Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Whitin 5 Mile Road Race

Whitinsville, MA, November 28, 2013

[Male Under 13 | Male 13-19 | Male 20-29 | Male 30-39 | Male 40-49 | Male 50-59 | Male 60-69 | Male 70-79 | Female Under 13 | Female 13-19 | Female 20-29 | Female 30-39 | Female 40-49 | Female 50-59 | Female 60-69 ]

Overall

Results by RaceWire


Whitin Five 5 Mile

Whitin Five

5 Mile

Overall Finish List

November 28, 2013


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    PAUL MAURAIS                      HOPEDALE  MA          778    17   M       1 Top Fin             28:24.6      5:41/M
      2    STEVEN DERDERIAN  JR              UXBRIDGE  MA           72    20   M       2 Top Fin             28:41.0      5:44/M
      3    KEVIN PELOQUIN                    PAWTUCKET  RI         695    23   M       3 Top Fin             28:44.7      5:45/M
      4    STEPH REILLY                      NORTHBRIDGE  MA       736    35   F       1 Top Fin             29:02.4      5:48/M
      5    CHRIS BURCH                       WOONSOCKET  RI        755    45   M       1 40-49               30:13.8      6:03/M
      6    MICHAEL SZKUTAK                   NORTHBRIDGE  MA       537    23   M       1 20-29               30:31.0      6:06/M
      7    JAMES CALLAGHAN                   GRAFTON  MA           532    44   M       2 40-49               31:15.2      6:15/M
      8    CORTLAND FRANCIS                  HOPEDALE  MA          325    29   M       2 20-29               31:20.2      6:16/M
      9    ZANE OSTOIN                       NORTHBRIDGE  MA       477    17   M       1 13-19               31:27.1      6:17/M
     10    PATRICK PELOQUIN                  DOUGLAS  MA           376    13   M       2 13-19               31:40.0      6:20/M
     11    RUSSELL TROTTRI                   SUTTON  MA            727    23   M       3 20-29               32:22.2      6:28/M
     12    PATRICK ROYCE                     SUTTON  MA            665    35   M       1 30-39               32:24.2      6:29/M
     13    JON GOOZEY                        DOUGLAS  MA           686    41   M       3 40-49               32:32.2      6:30/M
     14    STEVE JACKSON                     WORCESTER  MA         675    54   M       1 50-59               32:32.9      6:30/M
     15    SPENCER POLLOCK                   WHITINSVILLE  MA      392    39   M       2 30-39               32:52.6      6:34/M
     16    JASON STOCK                       HOPEDALE  MA          826    31   M       3 30-39               32:56.1      6:35/M
     17    CONNOR FORTIN                     UPTON  MA             312    20   M       4 20-29               33:08.9      6:38/M
     18    DEVIN GRAHAM                      SUTTON  MA            101    25   M       5 20-29               33:12.7      6:38/M
     19    ANNALIESE VANDERBAAN              UXBRIDGE  MA          801    20   F       2 Top Fin             33:23.7      6:41/M
     20    LUKE LEGENDRE                     UXBRIDGE  MA          651     0   M       1  0- 0               33:26.7      6:41/M
     21    ANDREW FITMAN                     WORCESTER  MA         765    19   M       3 13-19               33:31.5      6:42/M
     22    JOHN BROWN                        NORTHBRIDGE  MA       332    56   M       2 50-59               33:35.5      6:43/M
     23    COREY MATCHETT                    NORTHBRIDGE  MA       100    24   M       6 20-29               33:47.2      6:45/M
     24    NATHAN CASEY                      NORTHBRIDGE  MA       546    17   M       4 13-19               33:47.4      6:45/M
     25    JOSHUA CASEY                      NORTHBRIDGE  MA       545    15   M       5 13-19               33:49.2      6:46/M
     26    GARY OSTREM                       UXBRIDGE  MA          128    54   M       3 50-59               33:57.8      6:47/M
     27    ROB COOK                          UXBRIDGE  MA          211    27   M       7 20-29               34:00.9      6:48/M
     28    BARRY LORION                      MILLBURY  MA          805    42   M       4 40-49               34:01.3      6:48/M
     29    ETHAN FORTIN                      UPTON  MA             313    18   M       6 13-19               34:01.8      6:48/M
     30    TIM JOHNSON                       UXBRIDGE  MA          614    35   M       4 30-39               34:01.9      6:48/M
     31    MAKENZIE CYR                      DOUGLAS  MA           702    16   F       3 Top Fin             34:08.0      6:50/M
     32    LANCE MORIN                       CHARLTON  MA          480    28   M       8 20-29               34:08.9      6:50/M
     33    KATE HARDY                        CHARLTON  MA          816    35   F       1 30-39               34:16.0      6:51/M
     34    JAMIE GORNALL                     UXBRIDGE  MA          387    24   M       9 20-29               34:27.4      6:53/M
     35    HAROLD JARVIS                     HOPEDALE  MA          289    58   M       4 50-59               34:28.8      6:54/M
     36    ANDREW MITA                       WORCESTER  MA         261    31   M       5 30-39               34:30.7      6:54/M
     37    BRITTANY SARZA                    UXBRIDGE  MA          116    19   F       1 13-19               34:30.8      6:54/M
     38    MICHAEL ALDEN                     WHITINSVILLE  MA      302    39   M       6 30-39               34:37.5      6:55/M
     39    TOM MCMULLIN                      AMHERST  MA            82    21   M      10 20-29               34:40.7      6:56/M
     40    CHRIS HODGENS                     HOPEDALE  MA          481    18   M       7 13-19               34:47.3      6:57/M
     41    VANCE CARTER                      DANIELSON  CT         476    58   M       5 50-59               34:56.2      6:59/M
     42    TONYA SPAGNUOLO                   GRAFTON  MA           350    43   F       1 40-49               35:02.1      7:00/M
     43    ZACK MORIN                        MILVILLE  MA          509    15   M       8 13-19               35:05.0      7:01/M
     44    JACOB THACKABERRY                 DOUGLAS  MA           724    17   M       9 13-19               35:08.2      7:02/M
     45    MATT DOUVILLE                     HOPKINTON  MA         416    28   M      11 20-29               35:09.2      7:02/M
     46    KRAIG SPENCER                     WHITINSVILLE  MA      160    20   M      12 20-29               35:11.2      7:02/M
     47    RICH ALLEN                        HOPEDALE  MA          473    43   M       5 40-49               35:12.7      7:02/M
     48    JENNIFER RHEAUME                  BOSTON  MA            771    27   F       1 20-29               35:13.9      7:03/M
     49    STEFAN MASCIARELLI                NORTHBRIDGE  MA       828    17   M      10 13-19               35:14.0      7:03/M
     50    ALFRED JONES                      UXBRIDGE  MA           28    42   M       6 40-49               35:16.0      7:03/M
     51    JOHN MCCORMICK                    WHITINSVILLE  MA      277    50   M       6 50-59               35:16.1      7:03/M
     52    ANNE CARNEY                       OXFORD  MA            414    45   F       2 40-49               35:19.0      7:04/M
     53    DANIEL HASSETT                    PITTSFIELD  MA        689    25   M      13 20-29               35:22.7      7:04/M
     54    NICK BIRD                         HOPEDALE  MA           74    19   M      11 13-19               35:28.7      7:06/M
     55    CHRISTOPHER KIVIOR                MILFORD  MA           670    19   M      12 13-19               35:28.7      7:06/M
     56    CHERYL BECHURIAS                  SUTTON  MA            722    43   F       3 40-49               35:30.8      7:06/M
     57    LORI MUHR                         N. GRAFTON  MA        622    47   F       4 40-49               35:35.2      7:07/M
     58    SOPHIA MASCIARELLI                NORTHBRIDGE  MA       829    13   F       2 13-19               35:36.8      7:07/M
     59    LOANNY MASCIARELLI                NORTHBRIDGE  MA       827    43   F       5 40-49               35:39.9      7:08/M
     60    MATTHEW MCDONALD                  BLACKSTONE  MA        725    31   M       7 30-39               35:41.0      7:08/M
     61    DANIEL STEVENS                    OXFORD  MA            242    15   M      13 13-19               35:42.1      7:08/M
     62    ENOCK BOR                         ROCHESTER  NY         492    22   M      14 20-29               35:43.2      7:09/M
     63    THOMAS RODGER                     UXBRIDGE  MA          493    19   M      14 13-19               35:43.7      7:09/M
     64    BAILEY HUNTER                     CHARLTON  MA          438    25   F       2 20-29               35:44.3      7:09/M
     65    NICOLE GANTT                      UXBRIDGE  MA          189    27   F       3 20-29               35:46.4      7:09/M
     66    JOSEPH HUGHES                     WORCESTER  MA         680    35   M       8 30-39               35:53.1      7:11/M
     67    RIDER MUHR                        N. GRAFTON  MA        621    13   M      15 13-19               35:53.3      7:11/M
     68    ROBERT NOWICKI                    ARLINGTON  VA         326    38   M       9 30-39               35:57.0      7:11/M
     69    HENRY TABUR                       NORTHBRIDGE  MA       402    49   M       7 40-49               36:01.0      7:12/M
     70    LAUREN BIRD                       HOPEDALE  MA           75    17   F       3 13-19               36:02.0      7:12/M
     71    VIN GAROFOLI                      WORCESTER  MA         505    58   M       7 50-59               36:03.0      7:13/M
     72    BYRON DEANE                       SPENCER  MA           273    48   M       8 40-49               36:05.9      7:13/M
     73    ALICIA ENO                        WORCESTER  MA          35    36   F       2 30-39               36:06.2      7:13/M
     74    RICK PASQUALETTI                  MILFORD  MA           272    36   M      10 30-39               36:08.8      7:14/M
     75    MICHAEL BRESNAHAN                 WHITINSVILLE  MA      804    38   M      11 30-39               36:11.2      7:14/M
     76    DAVID CALLAGHAN                   HAVRE DE GRACE  MD     89    56   M       8 50-59               36:15.7      7:15/M
     77    MICHAEL ENGLE                     MIDDLETOWN  CT        437    25   M      15 20-29               36:17.4      7:15/M
     78    GEOFF VINCELETTE                  SUTTON  MA            175    41   M       9 40-49               36:21.1      7:16/M
     79    TIM KUJAWSKI                      SCOTTSDALE  AZ         67    32   M      12 30-39               36:23.9      7:17/M
     80    RICH VICTOR                       MENDON  MA            705    47   M      10 40-49               36:27.2      7:17/M
     81    KRISTEN LEGENDRE                  UXBRIDGE  MA          652    29   F       4 20-29               36:32.7      7:18/M
     82    JOHN MACKAY                       WHITINSVILLE  MA      707    59   M       9 50-59               36:33.2      7:19/M
     83    DANIELLE KEANE                    NORTHBRIDGE  MA       642    32   F       3 30-39               36:34.1      7:19/M
     84    JAMIE POWERS                      UXBRIDGE  MA          758    37   F       4 30-39               36:34.2      7:19/M
     85    CHRISTOPHER SAKUTAK               NORTHBRIDGE  MA       538    25   M      16 20-29               36:36.1      7:19/M
     86    ROB THOMAS                        CHARLTON  MA          216    53   M      10 50-59               36:39.4      7:20/M
     87    KEN CHAPMAN                       UXBRIDGE  MA          127    34   M      13 30-39               36:42.7      7:20/M
     88    JOSH HALPIN                       WHITINSVILLE  MA      336    29   M      17 20-29               36:42.8      7:20/M
     89    JON TOLOCZKO                      MILLBURY  MA          634    30   M      14 30-39               36:43.7      7:21/M
     90    SCOTT MOTYKA                      DOUGLAS  MA           315    42   M      11 40-49               36:45.7      7:21/M
     91    KEVIN MURPHY                      MENDON  MA            763    49   M      12 40-49               36:46.7      7:21/M
     92    DANIEL BARRON                     UXBRIDGE  MA          669    30   M      15 30-39               36:48.8      7:22/M
     93    STEPHEN CARUSO                    UXVRIDGE  MA          413    48   M      13 40-49               36:49.7      7:22/M
     94    JODI KOEMAN                       WHITINSVILLE  MA      239    44   F       6 40-49               36:54.2      7:23/M
     95    TALIA BERKOWITZ                   WHITINSVILLE  MA       22    29   F       5 20-29               36:57.1      7:23/M
     96    MICHAEL THYDEN                    SUTTON  MA            464    23   M      18 20-29               36:57.9      7:23/M
     97    SHAWN MCAVEY                      NORTH GRAFTON  MA      39    59   M      11 50-59               37:04.2      7:25/M
     98    TIM MYERS                         GRAFTON  MA            46    42   M      14 40-49               37:15.9      7:27/M
     99    ANDREW BORDEN                     UXBRIDGE  MA          156    27   M      19 20-29               37:23.9      7:29/M
    100    PETER CASEY                       WHITINSVILLE  MA      226    14   M      16 13-19               37:27.7      7:29/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    NANCY DEGNAN                      SPENCER  MA           268    43   F       7 40-49               37:33.4      7:31/M
    102    MARIE PATURZO                     WHITINSVILLE  MA      762    31   F       5 30-39               37:34.6      7:31/M
    103    JENNIFER HOGAN                    FITCHBURG  MA         192    43   F       8 40-49               37:35.0      7:31/M
    104    STUART KRAVITZ                    AUBURN  MA            529    54   M      12 50-59               37:38.9      7:32/M
    105    HOWIE BOTTOMLY                    SUTTON  MA            446    66   M       1 60-69               37:42.7      7:32/M
    106    ALEXIS WHITE                      SUTTON  MA            122    13   F       4 13-19               37:49.2      7:34/M
    107    RYAN CLARK                        NORTHBRIDGE  MA       636    34   M      16 30-39               37:50.0      7:34/M
    108    DAVID BURROUGHS                   MENDON  MA            719    16   M      17 13-19               37:58.7      7:36/M
    109    JIM KOKERNAK                      WEBSTER  MA           108    44   M      15 40-49               37:59.7      7:36/M
    110    SCOTT AUEN                        SHREWSBURY  MA        293    46   M      16 40-49               38:00.6      7:36/M
    111    TRACY CURVING                     NORTHBRIDGE  MA       404    44   F       9 40-49               38:00.9      7:36/M
    112    SARAH SPENCER                     WHITINSVILLE  MA      159    22   F       6 20-29               38:01.9      7:36/M
    113    ADAM KARAGOSIAN                   WHITINSVILLE  MA      488    19   M      18 13-19               38:08.7      7:38/M
    114    JENNIFER OLEARY                   BOSTON  MA            834    23   M      20 20-29               38:12.2      7:38/M
    115    DALE FINGAR                       MEDWAY  MA            822    52   F       1 50-59               38:16.6      7:39/M
    116    JJ CANNON                         WHITINSVILLE  MA       43    12   M       1  1-12               38:19.7      7:40/M
    117    STEVE BERGERON                    N. UXBRIDGE  MA       768    45   M      17 40-49               38:22.2      7:40/M
    118    NORMAN ANYON                      SUTTON  MA            528    53   M      13 50-59               38:22.2      7:40/M
    119    MEGAN SMALL                       SUTTON  MA            221    21   F       7 20-29               38:24.0      7:41/M
    120    JACK GREEN                        NORTHBRIDGE  MA       785    19   M      19 13-19               38:25.0      7:41/M
    121    ZAIDA RAMIREZ                     WORCESTER  MA          76    32   F       6 30-39               38:27.9      7:41/M
    122    SEAN REID                         AUBURN  MA            373    34   M      17 30-39               38:31.3      7:42/M
    123    JASON GRAY                        NORTHBRIDGE  MA        18    34   M      18 30-39               38:34.6      7:43/M
    124    JACQUELINE CRONIN                 MILFORD  MA           458    19   F       5 13-19               38:34.7      7:43/M
    125    JOSIAH SMITH                      LANCASTER  MA         733    22   M      21 20-29               38:39.7      7:44/M
    126    JOYA SMITH                        CLINTON  MA           730    25   F       8 20-29               38:40.2      7:44/M
    127    ROARK MAYNARD                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   205    58   M      14 50-59               38:40.3      7:44/M
    128    LUKE SMITH                        LANCASTER  MA         716    20   M      22 20-29               38:40.3      7:44/M
    129    RICHARD THYDEN                    SUTTON  MA            462    20   M      23 20-29               38:42.7      7:44/M
    130    JON WILSON                        ARLINGTON  VA         343    30   M      19 30-39               38:50.0      7:46/M
    131    EMILY PEACOCK                     GRAFTON  MA           737    17   F       6 13-19               38:50.8      7:46/M
    132    COURTNEY BERNARD                  UXBRIDGE  MA          627    22   F       9 20-29               38:52.9      7:46/M
    133    MARCIA WITKUS                     NORTHBRIDGE  MA       662    43   F      10 40-49               38:54.1      7:47/M
    134    NANCY RYAN                        SUTTON  MA            399    49   F      11 40-49               38:55.3      7:47/M
    135    BRIAN STEARNS                     WHITINSVILLE  MA      553    18   M      20 13-19               38:56.4      7:47/M
    136    STEVE WICKSTROM                   UPTON  MA             155    55   M      15 50-59               39:02.7      7:48/M
    137    JEFFREY TIMMER                    KEENE  NH             606    40   M      18 40-49               39:03.3      7:49/M
    138    ROLAND HUBSCHER                   GRAFTON  MA           628    52   M      16 50-59               39:05.2      7:49/M
    139    ROB PINGETON                      WHITINSVILLE  MA      318    44   M      19 40-49               39:08.4      7:50/M
    140    CHRIS MARINO                      GRAFTON  MA           536    44   M      20 40-49               39:08.7      7:50/M
    141    ROY WEEDON                        NANTUCKET  MA         648    47   M      21 40-49               39:11.9      7:50/M
    142    KAYLIN FILLIPPELLI                NORWOOD  MA           258    27   F      10 20-29               39:12.8      7:50/M
    143    BILL BALLOU                       WHITINSVILLE  MA      218    61   M       2 60-69               39:17.4      7:51/M
    144    ROBBIE CANNON                     WHITINSVILLE  MA       44    12   M       2  1-12               39:18.9      7:52/M
    145    FOREST WHITE                      SUTTON  MA            123    42   M      22 40-49               39:22.6      7:52/M
    146    DAVID PEMBER                      MEDFIELD  MA          457    71   M       1 70-79               39:23.9      7:53/M
    147    MICHAEL CRONIN                    MILFORD  MA           459    16   M      21 13-19               39:26.1      7:53/M
    148    AL RATCLIFFE                      NORTHBRIDGE  MA       497    54   M      17 50-59               39:26.7      7:53/M
    149    PETER HICKEY                      DOUGLAS  MA           198    31   M      20 30-39               39:27.9      7:53/M
    150    DAVID BLODGETT                    NORTHBRIDGE  MA       466    33   M      21 30-39               39:29.7      7:54/M
    151    CHAD GOSSELIN                     UXBRIDGE  MA          150    31   M      22 30-39               39:30.7      7:54/M
    152    MATTHEW SODERBERG                 BROOKLINE  MA         264    26   M      24 20-29               39:34.8      7:55/M
    153    STEVE HUTCHINSON                  WHITINSVILLE  MA       34    39   M      23 30-39               39:36.9      7:55/M
    154    MICHAEL CHRISTIAN                 WHITINSVILLE  MA      307    39   M      24 30-39               39:42.0      7:56/M
    155    JOHN CASEY                        NORTHBRIDGE  MA       547    45   M      23 40-49               39:49.0      7:58/M
    156    MATTHEW WHITE                     WHITINSVILLE  MA      685    43   M      24 40-49               39:51.2      7:58/M
    157    KATRINA MOREAU                    WILLISTON  VT         255    39   F       7 30-39               39:52.1      7:58/M
    158    ARNIE ESKENAS                     TEWKSBURY  MA         679    47   M      25 40-49               39:56.0      7:59/M
    159    DAVID KOKERNAK                    WEBSTER  MA           738    48   M      26 40-49               39:56.2      7:59/M
    160    KELLY KOKERNAK                    WEBSTER  MA           107    45   F      12 40-49               39:56.7      7:59/M
    161    DON FITMAN                        WORCESTER  MA         764    49   M      27 40-49               39:57.6      7:59/M
    162    MARK STEVENS                      OXFORD  MA            241    45   M      28 40-49               39:58.7      8:00/M
    163    MARY SHARKEY                      GROSVENORDALE  CT     194    64   F       1 60-69               40:02.8      8:00/M
    164    JIM BURROUGHS                     MENDON  MA            720    49   M      29 40-49               40:03.8      8:01/M
    165    DAVID CRESSMAN                    NORTHBRIDGE  MA       640    55   M      18 50-59               40:06.1      8:01/M
    166    BEN CASEY                         NORTHBRIDGE  MA       668    13   M      22 13-19               40:08.9      8:02/M
    167    JOE STANOVICH                     NORTHBRIDGE  MA       235    55   M      19 50-59               40:09.9      8:02/M
    168    TOM BIRD                          HOPEDALE  MA           73    48   M      30 40-49               40:13.8      8:03/M
    169    CHRIS MATCHETT                    NORTHBRIDGE  MA        99    56   M      20 50-59               40:14.4      8:03/M
    170    KEVIN TRACY                       HAMILTON  MA          605    36   M      25 30-39               40:16.0      8:03/M
    171    KERRIE NOONE                      SUTTON  MA            328    43   F      13 40-49               40:16.8      8:03/M
    172    MICHAEL SARDONINI                 ROXBURY CROSSING  M   450    22   M      25 20-29               40:22.0      8:04/M
    173    GARY DIONNE                       GRAFTON  MA           743    48   M      31 40-49               40:26.2      8:05/M
    174    STEPHEN KARAGOAIAN                WHITINSVILLE  MA      489    21   M      26 20-29               40:26.5      8:05/M
    175    ERIN FISHER                       SOMERVILLE  MA        278    30   F       8 30-39               40:27.0      8:05/M
    176    JASON HUGHES                      SOMERVILLE  MA        279    37   M      26 30-39               40:27.6      8:05/M
    177    MATTHEW PLUMB                     BRIGHTON  MA          423    29   M      27 20-29               40:29.2      8:06/M
    178    HEATH OSTOIN                      NORTHBRIDGE  MA       478    15   M      23 13-19               40:29.2      8:06/M
    179    JAMES CASEY                       WHITINSVILLE  MA      228     9   M       3  1-12               40:29.6      8:06/M
    180    JAMES SALEMI                      CUMBERLAND  RI        780    49   F      14 40-49               40:30.3      8:06/M
    181    JEFFREY HUGHES                    LEICESTER  MA          80     0   M       2  0- 0               40:34.9      8:07/M
    182    JAMES KENNEDY                     PROVIDENCE  RI        215    28   M      28 20-29               40:36.7      8:07/M
    183    LAUREN PADULA                     LINWOOD  MA           769    28   F      11 20-29               40:39.2      8:08/M
    184    RICHARD BOYLE                     BROOKLYN  NY          172    25   M      29 20-29               40:39.3      8:08/M
    185    PAUL RANDALL                      NORTHBRIDGE  MA       260    54   M      21 50-59               40:42.2      8:08/M
    186    KIM DEMERS                        UXBRIDGE  MA          223    47   F      15 40-49               40:46.0      8:09/M
    187    CLAIRE NAUGHTON                   WHITINSVILLE  MA      133    44   F      16 40-49               40:46.7      8:09/M
    188    JIM CHASE                         NORTHBRIDGE  MA       832    42   M      32 40-49               40:51.7      8:10/M
    189    DAVE WYNJA                        WORCESTER  MA         422    42   M      33 40-49               40:53.3      8:11/M
    190    ROB ROSE                          DOUGLAS  MA           207    45   M      34 40-49               40:54.1      8:11/M
    191    MOLLY HOLLIBAUGH                  DOUGLAS  MA           338    34   F       9 30-39               40:54.9      8:11/M
    192    JENNA SAUNDERS                    TEWKSBURY  MA         321    27   F      12 20-29               40:55.7      8:11/M
    193    CALLIE HANSSON                    WHITINSVILLE  MA      224    17   F       7 13-19               40:55.9      8:11/M
    194    JULIE RICHER                      WHITINSVILLE  MA       31    18   F       8 13-19               40:56.1      8:11/M
    195    MIKE MCGRATH                      UPTON  MA             729    33   M      27 30-39               40:56.1      8:11/M
    196    KALEIGH SIMONDS                   NORTHBRIDGE  MA       393    18   F       9 13-19               40:56.4      8:11/M
    197    TIMOTHY ZONA                      NORTHBRIDGE  MA       447    46   M      35 40-49               40:59.0      8:12/M
    198    STACEY STANOVICH                  NORTHBRIDGE  MA       234    25   F      13 20-29               40:59.4      8:12/M
    199    MITCH JAEMA                       WHITINSVILLE  MA      792    26   M      30 20-29               41:02.2      8:12/M
    200    RON RANDALL                       HOPKINTON  MA         522    46   M      36 40-49               41:04.0      8:13/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    TARYN GRIGAS                      DOUGLAS  MA           178    28   F      14 20-29               41:05.8      8:13/M
    202    KARA DOUVILLE                     WORCESTER  MA         417    30   F      10 30-39               41:06.2      8:13/M
    203    JAMES CIRAS                       WHITINSVILLE  MA      347    13   M      24 13-19               41:14.4      8:15/M
    204    SUSAN SPENCER                     WHITINSVILLE  MA       90    54   F       2 50-59               41:14.6      8:15/M
    205    JENNIFER WEBB                     MENDON  MA            362    37   F      11 30-39               41:15.2      8:15/M
    206    LAURIE HERNDON                    GRAFTON  MA           726    48   F      17 40-49               41:16.0      8:15/M
    207    CHERYL SENOSK                     WHITINSVILLE  MA      533    43   F      18 40-49               41:19.2      8:16/M
    208    SHAUNNA WILDMAN                   WHITINSVILLE  MA       14    43   F      19 40-49               41:20.1      8:16/M
    209    ANTHONY BROOKHOUSE                WHITINSVILLE  MA       96    44   M      37 40-49               41:20.3      8:16/M
    210    CHRISTIAN BOURGEOIS               MILLBURY  MA          693    15   M      25 13-19               41:20.9      8:16/M
    211    GLENN GURNEY                      UXBRIDGE  MA          688    52   M      22 50-59               41:21.8      8:16/M
    212    LAUREN PETTIT                     DUDLEY  MA            137    27   F      15 20-29               41:22.0      8:16/M
    213    MARK FITZGERALD                   MILLBURY  MA           41    50   M      23 50-59               41:22.1      8:16/M
    214    ADRIENNE O'ROURKE                 MENDON  MA            275    46   F      20 40-49               41:27.0      8:17/M
    215    CHANTAL POSCHMANN                 NORTHBRIDGE  MA       269    41   F      21 40-49               41:27.0      8:17/M
    216    DEBRA IRONS                       CUMBERLAND  RI        548    45   F      22 40-49               41:27.9      8:17/M
    217    MICHAEL SODERBERY                 BOSTON  MA            808    29   M      31 20-29               41:28.9      8:18/M
    218    KATIE CIRAS                       WHITINSVILLE  MA      803    19   F      10 13-19               41:30.7      8:18/M
    219    KEVIN DENEAULT                    NORTHBRIDGE  MA       382    24   M      32 20-29               41:30.9      8:18/M
    220    KATHLEEN HUNT                     HOLLARD  MA           472    43   F      23 40-49               41:31.0      8:18/M
    221    CORRINE BEAN                      WHITINSVILLE  MA      395    24   F      16 20-29               41:31.2      8:18/M
    222    SUE RHEAUME                       BLACKSTONE  MA        434    50   F       3 50-59               41:38.2      8:20/M
    223    ALAN BARBER                       N. GRAFTON  MA        700    38   M      28 30-39               41:39.3      8:20/M
    224    MARJORIE NELSON                   NORTH OXFORD  MA      503    43   F      24 40-49               41:39.7      8:20/M
    225    JEFF DEIANA                       WHITINSVILLE  MA      646    56   M      24 50-59               41:44.8      8:21/M
    226    BRIAN SHAW                        WHITINSVILLE  MA      397    57   M      25 50-59               41:45.2      8:21/M
    227    MATT WASHEK                       NEWTON  MA            836    43   M      38 40-49               41:45.7      8:21/M
    228    JEFFREY HORAN                     WAYLAND  MA           809    51   M      26 50-59               41:46.3      8:21/M
    229    MICHAEL UMBERGER                  ESSEX JUNCTION  VT    163    23   M      33 20-29               41:46.4      8:21/M
    230    ROMA SIEMEN                       SOUTH GRAFTON  MA     294    43   F      25 40-49               41:47.2      8:21/M
    231    MIKE MCLAUGHLIN                   TOWNSEND  MA          130    42   M      39 40-49               41:47.9      8:21/M
    232    LUKE CASEY                        WHITINSVILLE  MA      227    12   M       4  1-12               41:50.7      8:22/M
    233    TIMOTHY GREENAN                   WHITINSVILLE  MA      638    46   M      40 40-49               41:54.6      8:23/M
    234    RACHEL PLUMB                      NEW HAVEN  CT         424    24   F      17 20-29               41:57.0      8:23/M
    235    NANCY WINSLOW                     NEW YORK  NY           20    56   F       4 50-59               42:01.9      8:24/M
    236    SARAH PAQUETTE                    WHITINSVILLE  MA      475    16   F      11 13-19               42:05.0      8:25/M
    237    NICHOLAS SUSIERKA                 WHITINSVILLE  MA      711    15   M      26 13-19               42:06.2      8:25/M
    238    GERALD PORRICELLI                 LINCOLN  MA           677    70   M       2 70-79               42:07.4      8:25/M
    239    BRIAN OLENCKI                     SHERMAN  CT           170    17   M      27 13-19               42:08.3      8:26/M
    240    CINDY KARAGOSIAN                  WHITINSVILLE  MA      487    50   F       5 50-59               42:08.4      8:26/M
    241    AMY HOLDASH-RUSSELL               SHREWSBURY  MA        286    55   F       6 50-59               42:09.2      8:26/M
    242    PEGGY HOLDASH                     HAMDEN  CT            281    51   F       7 50-59               42:09.4      8:26/M
    243    CHRIS ARBOGAST                    GRAFTON  MA           602    45   M      41 40-49               42:10.0      8:26/M
    244    DIANE BRENNAN                     SUTTON  MA             24    45   F      26 40-49               42:14.1      8:27/M
    245    LORA LEE SARZA                    UXBRIDGE  MA          115    47   F      27 40-49               42:15.0      8:27/M
    246    RAE MALONEY                       DOUGLAST  MA          696    39   F      12 30-39               42:15.2      8:27/M
    247    PAUL BRENNAN                      SUTTON  MA            333    47   M      42 40-49               42:15.3      8:27/M
    248    KELI MORFORD                      MENDON  MA            352    46   F      28 40-49               42:15.7      8:27/M
    249    DIANE SMITH                       WEST BOYLSTON  MA     111    34   F      13 30-39               42:15.9      8:27/M
    250    KATIE CALVO                       WELLESLEY  MA         732    38   F      14 30-39               42:19.2      8:28/M
    251    ISABEL WELCH                      UXBRIDGE  MA          184    19   F      12 13-19               42:20.0      8:28/M
    252    TRAVIS COLEMAN                    SOUTH GRAFTON  MA     772    42   M      43 40-49               42:20.4      8:28/M
    253    ELIZABETH MENDES                  NORTHBRIDGE  MA       210    23   F      18 20-29               42:21.0      8:28/M
    254    KYLIE BLAKE                       DOUGLAS  MA           329    15   F      13 13-19               42:22.8      8:28/M
    255    KATHRYN YORK                      HOPEDALE  MA          787    16   F      14 13-19               42:27.4      8:29/M
    256    JOEL ALLEGREZZA                   UXBRIDGE  MA          449    43   M      44 40-49               42:36.0      8:31/M
    257    JOHN GRZYB                        DUDLEY  MA            671    19   M      28 13-19               42:36.7      8:31/M
    258    GEORGE DAVIS                      CHELMSFORD  MA        766    51   M      27 50-59               42:37.9      8:31/M
    259    MICHAEL CROSBY                    WEBSTER  MA            52    35   M      29 30-39               42:38.2      8:32/M
    260    CHARLES SARDONINI                 UPTON  MA             453    55   M      28 50-59               42:38.9      8:32/M
    261    SUE-ELLEN MORGANELLI              NORTHBRIDGE  MA       631    45   F      29 40-49               42:39.7      8:32/M
    262    ROBYN YORK                        HOPEDALE  MA          788    41   F      30 40-49               42:45.2      8:33/M
    263    DANIELLE HUTCHINSON               WHITINSVILLE  MA       33    38   F      15 30-39               42:46.6      8:33/M
    264    KEITH LAFLEUR                     DOUGLAS  MA           439    42   M      45 40-49               42:46.9      8:33/M
    265    JANEY LAFLEUR                     DOUGLAS  MA           440    15   F      15 13-19               42:47.6      8:33/M
    266    BRAD RABITOR                      DAYVILLE  CT          511    47   M      46 40-49               42:50.6      8:34/M
    267    JOSEPH TONELLI                    N GRAFTON MA  MA      266    29   M      34 20-29               42:52.4      8:34/M
    268    TIM REITER                        WHITINSVILLE  MA      761    47   M      47 40-49               42:52.7      8:34/M
    269    JAMES GAHAN                       WHTINSVILLE  MA       173    43   M      48 40-49               42:53.0      8:35/M
    270    COLLEEN GRAHAM                    BRIGHTON  MA          436    29   F      19 20-29               42:53.9      8:35/M
    271    LEANNE SMITH                      UXBRIDGE  MA           71    43   F      31 40-49               42:55.9      8:35/M
    272    DOUGLAS CONE                      SIMI VALLEY  CA       820    45   M      49 40-49               42:56.0      8:35/M
    273    KYLA HATCH                        DOUGLAS  MA           767    21   F      20 20-29               42:56.8      8:35/M
    274    ERIN BOUDREAU                     SUTTON  MA            660    26   F      21 20-29               42:57.4      8:35/M
    275    JON MCGRATH                       WESTBOROUGH  MA       802    43   M      50 40-49               42:57.7      8:35/M
    276    PETER BECHURIAS                   SUTTON  MA            723    44   M      51 40-49               43:01.2      8:36/M
    277    KENT LOSSER                       SALT LAKE CITY  UT    469    42   M      52 40-49               43:03.9      8:37/M
    278    LAURA HAST                        DUDLEY  MA            508    53   F       8 50-59               43:09.1      8:38/M
    279    ROB MARTIN                        MILFORD  MA           465    58   M      29 50-59               43:11.5      8:38/M
    280    NICHOLAS NURNBERG                 FRANKLIN  MA          550    34   M      30 30-39               43:13.0      8:39/M
    281    LEE TOUHEY                        NORTHBRIDGE  MA       143    37   F      16 30-39               43:15.9      8:39/M
    282    REBECCA HUBBARD                   UXBRIDGE  MA          516    36   F      17 30-39               43:16.0      8:39/M
    283    JOANNE LACHAPELLE                 WORCESTER  MA         504    59   F       9 50-59               43:17.4      8:39/M
    284    CINDI ZARRIELLO                   GRAFTON  MA           403    50   F      10 50-59               43:21.9      8:40/M
    285    SCOTT MELLO                       OXFORD  MA             65    45   M      53 40-49               43:23.2      8:41/M
    286    SHELLEY SMITH                     WHITINSVILLE  MA      625    47   F      32 40-49               43:25.1      8:41/M
    287    JACOB WASSENAR                    PITTSBURGH  PA         13    23   M      35 20-29               43:25.1      8:41/M
    288    MARC SIMONEAU                     WHITINSVILLE  MA      396    44   M      54 40-49               43:28.0      8:42/M
    289    KIM ROSEBROOKS                    NORTH GROVSNORDALE     62    40   F      33 40-49               43:30.2      8:42/M
    290    KIERSTEN MUTELL                   NEWARD  NJ            512    28   F      22 20-29               43:30.8      8:42/M
    291    JACLYN BROCHU                     DOUGLAS  MA           193    18   F      16 13-19               43:31.7      8:42/M
    292    DAVID JOHNDROW                    UXBRIDGE  MA          138    55   M      30 50-59               43:35.7      8:43/M
    293    BRENDA ANYON                      SUTTON  MA            527    49   F      34 40-49               43:37.4      8:43/M
    294    REBECCA PILLA                     UXBRIDGE  MA          483    27   F      23 20-29               43:38.2      8:44/M
    295    MEGAN ROGOZENSKI                  NORTHBRIDGE  MA         6    38   F      18 30-39               43:40.4      8:44/M
    296    DAVE CLOUTIER                     WHITINSVILLE  MA      813    52   M      31 50-59               43:42.6      8:44/M
    297    MICHAEL HOLT                      UXBRIDGE  MA          182    56   M      32 50-59               43:43.7      8:45/M
    298    ANDREW CHAGNON                    WHITINSVILLE  MA      817    44   M      55 40-49               43:45.0      8:45/M
    299    JEFFREY LANGE                     WHITINSVILLE  MA      482    60   M       3 60-69               43:45.2      8:45/M
    300    DENISE BROOKHOUSE                 WHTINSVILLE  MA        95    44   F      35 40-49               43:45.9      8:45/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    SCOTT SHERMAN                     FRANKLIN  MA          649    56   M      33 50-59               43:46.7      8:45/M
    302    GRACE PIETSCH                     SOUTH GRAFTON  MA     366    31   F      19 30-39               43:47.5      8:45/M
    303    DAN FOLEY                         UXBRIDGE  MA          821    32   M      31 30-39               43:48.7      8:46/M
    304    SUSAN SIMMONS                     BLACKSTONE  MA        479    43   F      36 40-49               43:49.6      8:46/M
    305    ALEX ROGOZENSKI                   NORTHBRIDGE  MA         5    39   M      32 30-39               43:51.6      8:46/M
    306    RICH COSTA                        UXBRIDGE  MA          410    38   M      33 30-39               43:54.4      8:47/M
    307    DAVID SMITH                       LANCASTER  MA         721    57   M      34 50-59               43:56.8      8:47/M
    308    NICOLE ATCHUE                     MILFORD  MA           744    24   F      24 20-29               43:58.7      8:48/M
    309    MARGARET NOWICKI                  ARLINGTON  VA         327    36   F      20 30-39               44:01.7      8:48/M
    310    KIRSTEN O'LEARY                   WHITINSVILLE  MA      610    44   F      37 40-49               44:01.9      8:48/M
    311    MICHAEL TRIBER                    DOUGLAS  MA            78    46   M      56 40-49               44:02.0      8:48/M
    312    SCOTT BROWN                       UXBRIDGE  MA          420    50   M      35 50-59               44:05.0      8:49/M
    313    COURTNEY BROWN                    UXBRIDGE  MA          419    43   F      38 40-49               44:05.3      8:49/M
    314    ERIKA HAVERTY                     WHITINSVILLE  MA      663    17   F      17 13-19               44:08.3      8:50/M
    315    SAVANNAH HAVERTY                  WHITINSVILLE  MA      664    16   F      18 13-19               44:08.7      8:50/M
    316    JENNIFER CACCIOLA                 NORTHBRIDGE  MA       552    14   F      19 13-19               44:09.2      8:50/M
    317    ERIC ROSENLUND                    WHITINSVILLE  MA      322    49   M      57 40-49               44:10.9      8:50/M
    318    CORTNEY ROSENLUND                 WHITINSVILLE  MA      323    10   F       1  1-12               44:11.4      8:50/M
    319    ERIC FUGERE                       UXBRIDGE  MA          633    37   M      34 30-39               44:14.7      8:51/M
    320    SHELLY PICKERING                  UXBRIDGE  MA          718    19   F      20 13-19               44:16.2      8:51/M
    321    ANDREW SUTTON                     MAYNARD  MA           430    30   M      35 30-39               44:17.7      8:51/M
    322    JAKKI CLOUTIER                    WHITINSVILLE  MA      814    13   F      21 13-19               44:18.0      8:52/M
    323    KEVIN REILLY                      WHITINSVILLE  MA      748    43   M      58 40-49               44:18.6      8:52/M
    324    JANE POORE                        SMITHFIELD  RI        798    51   F      11 50-59               44:19.0      8:52/M
    325    BENJAMIN SMITH                    LANCASTER  MA         715    17   M      29 13-19               44:19.1      8:52/M
    326    JAMES PHILLIPS                    MEDWAY  MA            684    47   M      59 40-49               44:19.6      8:52/M
    327    MICHAEL MANOSH                    NORTHBRIDGE  MA       209    30   M      36 30-39               44:21.0      8:52/M
    328    MICHAEL JOYCE                     WHTINSVILLE  MA       103    46   M      60 40-49               44:23.9      8:53/M
    329    VICTORIA YAKSTIS                  DUDLEY  MA             30    20   F      25 20-29               44:24.7      8:53/M
    330    AMANDA NELSON                     MILLBURY  MA          400    42   F      39 40-49               44:27.2      8:53/M
    331    DOMINIQUE RABITOR                 DAYVILLE  CT          510    51   F      12 50-59               44:28.2      8:54/M
    332    JENNIFER GIARD                    NEWPORT  RI           237    23   F      26 20-29               44:31.0      8:54/M
    333    ALISON SARDONINI                  NO.READING  MA        454    24   F      27 20-29               44:35.0      8:55/M
    334    PAT SZYMKO                        UPTON  MA             783    47   M      61 40-49               44:35.9      8:55/M
    335    ELIZABETH MORIN                   MILFORD  MA           231    58   F      13 50-59               44:37.0      8:55/M
    336    STEVEN HOLM                       NORTHBRIDGE  MA       244    51   M      36 50-59               44:37.5      8:55/M
    337    CHRISTIAN HOLM                    NORTHBRIDGE  MA       247    11   M       5  1-12               44:37.9      8:55/M
    338    ANN-MARIE ADAMS                   FRAMINGHAM  MA        704    29   F      28 20-29               44:38.1      8:56/M
    339    HADLEY KOEMAN                     WHITINSVILLE  MA      240    11   F       2  1-12               44:40.7      8:56/M
    340    KATHY MACNEIL                     UPTON  MA             835    52   F      14 50-59               44:43.4      8:57/M
    341    PATRICIA CARUSO                   UXBRIDGE  MA          412    47   F      40 40-49               44:45.2      8:57/M
    342    DONNA OSTERMAN                    NORTHBRIDGE  MA        66    48   F      41 40-49               44:49.2      8:58/M
    343    DOUGLAS MEUNIER                   CUMBERLAND  RI        810    48   M      62 40-49               44:49.9      8:58/M
    344    JESSICA TROVATO                   WORCESTER  MA         197    27   F      29 20-29               44:50.3      8:58/M
    345    JORDAN STOLLE                     WORCESTER  MA         196    25   M      36 20-29               44:51.3      8:58/M
    346    DEBORAH EDDY                      WHITINSVILLE  MA      355    54   F      15 50-59               44:51.9      8:58/M
    347    JIM MALONEY                       MILLVILLE  MA         754    59   M      37 50-59               44:51.9      8:58/M
    348    MARK HOWARD                       NEWTON  MA            220    32   M      37 30-39               44:52.8      8:58/M
    349    LISA CRONIN                       ASHLAND  MA           152    41   F      42 40-49               44:53.1      8:59/M
    350    KATHY DISILVESTRI                 DOUGLAS  MA           683    34   F      21 30-39               44:54.2      8:59/M
    351    MATTHEW GREIGAS                   MILLBURY  MA          485    54   M      38 50-59               44:56.6      8:59/M
    352    MARK BLISS                        MENDON  MA              3    56   M      39 50-59               44:58.3      9:00/M
    353    BRUCE MACLEOD                     WHITINSVILLE  MA      384    51   M      40 50-59               44:58.7      9:00/M
    354    MATTHEW CHAGNON                   WHITINSVILLE  MA      819    13   M      30 13-19               44:58.7      9:00/M
    355    JANET FORTIN                      UPTON  MA             311    52   F      16 50-59               44:58.9      9:00/M
    356    CHRISTA PARABICOLI                BRIGHTON  MA          319    24   F      30 20-29               44:59.6      9:00/M
    357    KIM AUEN                          SHREWSBURY  MA        292    37   F      22 30-39               45:00.7      9:00/M
    358    MARK JOHNSON                      UPTON  MA             756    40   M      63 40-49               45:02.9      9:00/M
    359    JESSICA MELO                      GRAFTON  MA           490    36   F      23 30-39               45:04.4      9:01/M
    360    HELEN COLLINS                     GRAFTON  MA           782    39   F      24 30-39               45:04.6      9:01/M
    361    REBECCA STRAIT                    WORCESTER  MA         180    28   F      31 20-29               45:05.7      9:01/M
    362    LESLIE BRANCHARD                  NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   825    51   F      17 50-59               45:06.1      9:01/M
    363    MARC BRANCHARD                    NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   799    47   M      64 40-49               45:06.7      9:01/M
    364    DAVID MORROW                      WHITINSVILLE  MA      673    51   M      41 50-59               45:06.7      9:01/M
    365    SHARON MORROW                     WHITINSVILLE  MA      674    50   F      18 50-59               45:07.7      9:01/M
    366    JENNIFER MCLAUGHLIN               TOWNSEND  MA          129    38   F      25 30-39               45:10.3      9:02/M
    367    MARK MCNEIL                       WHITINSVILLE  MA      613    32   F      26 30-39               45:10.4      9:02/M
    368    CHRIS STOREY                      UXBRIDGE  MA          558    18   M      31 13-19               45:10.9      9:02/M
    369    MARIANNE MORTIMER                 WHITINSVILLE  MA      661    38   F      27 30-39               45:12.0      9:02/M
    370    GEORGE KOCYAN                     WHITINSVILLE  MA      824    63   M       4 60-69               45:12.4      9:02/M
    371    JILLIAN ZYWIEN                    WHITINSVILLE  MA      200    26   F      32 20-29               45:14.8      9:03/M
    372    NANCY ROBERTS                     WEBSTER  MA           690    55   F      19 50-59               45:23.7      9:05/M
    373    SHAUN TOUHEY                      NORTHBRIDGE  MA       144    37   M      38 30-39               45:25.2      9:05/M
    374    MARIE HENRY                       NORTHBRIDGE  MA       641    30   F      28 30-39               45:25.9      9:05/M
    375    PETER HOGAN                       FITCHBURG  MA         191    40   M      65 40-49               45:26.8      9:05/M
    376    MIKE TONRY                        UXBRIDGE  MA          556    58   M      42 50-59               45:28.3      9:06/M
    377    JENNIFER AGUIAR                   UXBRIDGE  MA          305    41   F      43 40-49               45:30.7      9:06/M
    378    MARC SALVATELLI                   S. GRAFTON  MA        357    12   M       6  1-12               45:32.8      9:06/M
    379    DIANE MIMMO                       WHITINSVILLE  MA       12    39   F      29 30-39               45:38.1      9:08/M
    380    KYLE CONLIN                       WHITINSVILLE  MA      699    13   M      32 13-19               45:38.2      9:08/M
    381    JORGI ADEE                        WHITINSVILLE  MA      692    18   F      22 13-19               45:40.9      9:08/M
    382    CASEY BOUCHER                     NORTHBRIDGE  MA       539    17   F      23 13-19               45:41.0      9:08/M
    383    DAVID GAPFERT                     SUTTON  MA            691    49   M      66 40-49               45:42.6      9:08/M
    384    CHRISTIAN BLAKE                   MILFORD  MA           823    24   M      37 20-29               45:42.9      9:08/M
    385    LINDA LEDUC                       BURRILLVILLE  RI      752    49   F      44 40-49               45:45.1      9:09/M
    386    SHERRI BOULET                     DOUGLAS  MA            55    49   F      45 40-49               45:45.4      9:09/M
    387    ASIA YOUNG                        UXBRIDGE  MA          740    18   F      24 13-19               45:47.6      9:09/M
    388    DEBBIE STARK                      UXBRIDGE  MA          667    41   F      46 40-49               45:49.7      9:10/M
    389    MICHAEL O'KENQUIST                UXBRIDGE  MA          441    42   M      67 40-49               45:51.7      9:10/M
    390    JENN WINGATE                      UXBRIDGE  MA           54    38   F      30 30-39               45:56.0      9:11/M
    391    ELLEN FOISY                       DOUGLAS  MA           370    36   F      31 30-39               46:04.5      9:13/M
    392    FRANCIS MITA                      OXFORD  MA            262    60   M       5 60-69               46:12.1      9:14/M
    393    CRYSTAL HARE                      WHITINSVILLE  MA      747    28   F      33 20-29               46:12.9      9:14/M
    394    BERNARD DAVIS                     GROSVENORDALE  CT     195    64   M       6 60-69               46:14.1      9:15/M
    395    KRISTI CALLAGHAN                  GRAFTON  MA           530    43   F      47 40-49               46:14.6      9:15/M
    396    SANDY KUIPERS                     DOUGLAS  MA           794    51   F      20 50-59               46:15.4      9:15/M
    397    JAMES ROYCE                       EAST WINDSOR  CT      666    36   M      39 30-39               46:17.4      9:15/M
    398    NICOLE ROADMAN                    WHITINSVILLE  MA      377    34   F      32 30-39               46:17.6      9:15/M
    399    JILL REDDING                      NORTHBRIDGE  MA        32    44   F      48 40-49               46:19.0      9:16/M
    400    JESSICA ETHIER                    UXBRIDGE  MA          164    24   F      34 20-29               46:22.0      9:16/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    401    DAVID CARPENTER                   DOUGLAS  MA           179    30   M      40 30-39               46:22.7      9:16/M
    402    NOLAN LEBRASSEUR                  WHITINSVILLE  MA      346    12   M       7  1-12               46:24.9      9:17/M
    403    JENNIFER GUERTIN                  UXBRIDGE  MA          132    33   F      33 30-39               46:25.3      9:17/M
    404    AMY BELAND                        NORTH UXBRIDGE  MA     53    30   F      34 30-39               46:26.0      9:17/M
    405    JANET ZYWIEN                      WHITINSVILLE  MA      199    51   F      21 50-59               46:26.5      9:17/M
    406    RON GIARD                         WHITINSVILLE  MA      358    51   M      43 50-59               46:27.6      9:17/M
    407    MEGHAN FITZGERALD                 MILLBURY  MA           42    18   F      25 13-19               46:28.0      9:18/M
    408    ANNA DUHAMEL                      CHURCHVILLE  PA       167    33   F      35 30-39               46:28.0      9:18/M
    409    MARK UMBERGER                     NORTON  MA            162    58   M      44 50-59               46:29.2      9:18/M
    410    MATTHEW CONNORS                   OXFORD  MA            513    37   M      41 30-39               46:30.9      9:18/M
    411    JOHN THYDEN                       SUTTON  MA            460    54   M      45 50-59               46:33.8      9:19/M
    412    DONALD MARINI                     NORTHBRIDGE  MA       541    30   M      42 30-39               46:34.2      9:19/M
    413    TOM STOCKWELL                     UXBRIDGE  MA          117    38   M      43 30-39               46:35.9      9:19/M
    414    CRYSTAL STOCKWELL                 UXBRIDGE  MA          118    45   F      49 40-49               46:35.9      9:19/M
    415    KRISTIN CONTRE                    FRANKLIN  MA          742    25   F      35 20-29               46:37.1      9:19/M
    416    MARY CURRAN                       NORTHBRIDGE  MA       542    30   F      36 30-39               46:37.4      9:19/M
    417    ADRIANNA DAVIS                    CHELMSFORD  MA        463    22   F      36 20-29               46:37.9      9:19/M
    418    SARAH THYDEN                      SUTTON  MA            461    14   F      26 13-19               46:37.9      9:19/M
    419    KEN SIMONDS                       NORTHBRIDGE  MA       394    51   M      46 50-59               46:38.8      9:20/M
    420    MICHELE DELANG                    UXBRIDGE  MA          734    40   F      50 40-49               46:39.6      9:20/M
    421    MATTHEW BANNON                    SUTTON  MA            800    25   M      38 20-29               46:41.2      9:20/M
    422    CHRISTOPHER ADAMS                 FRAMINGHAM  MA        703    37   M      44 30-39               46:42.7      9:20/M
    423    CHRISTINA SPAULDING               WORCESTER  MA           9    36   F      37 30-39               46:42.9      9:20/M
    424    CHUCK PENFIELD                    MENDON  MA            369    54   M      47 50-59               46:44.8      9:21/M
    425    CATHERINE MALCOLM                 TAMPA  FL             815    22   F      37 20-29               46:48.1      9:22/M
    426    DANETTE PROSSER                   AUBURN  MA            204    45   F      51 40-49               46:56.3      9:23/M
    427    KIERAN STONE                      SUTTON  MA            149    35   M      45 30-39               46:57.0      9:23/M
    428    DEBRA BERTHIAUME                  HOPEDALE  MA          405    54   F      22 50-59               46:57.1      9:23/M
    429    LIZ BURGOS                        MILFORD  MA           341    29   F      38 20-29               46:59.6      9:24/M
    430    LISA KUCZINSKI                    WORCESTER  MA          25    28   F      39 20-29               47:02.8      9:24/M
    431    NIKKI YAKSTIS                     DUDLEY  MA             98    22   F      40 20-29               47:03.0      9:25/M
    432    BENJAMIN JOHNSON                  UXBRIDGE  MA          251    10   F       3  1-12               47:04.7      9:25/M
    433    JACOB BELL                        UXBRIDGE  MA          254    10   M       8  1-12               47:04.8      9:25/M
    434    BETTY BARROWS                     WHITINSVILLE  MA      141    46   F      52 40-49               47:09.0      9:26/M
    435    ROBERT MARSH                      WEST BOYLSTON  MA     217    54   M      48 50-59               47:11.8      9:26/M
    436    MARGOT DONNELLY                   NORTHBRIDGE  MA        23    43   F      53 40-49               47:13.2      9:27/M
    437    AMY HOLDING                       WHITINSVILLE  MA      643    35   F      38 30-39               47:17.6      9:27/M
    438    BRENDAN WELCH                     UXBRIDGE  MA          183    46   M      68 40-49               47:18.1      9:28/M
    439    MATTHEW TEK                       NORTHBRIDGE  MA       807    35   M      46 30-39               47:18.3      9:28/M
    440    PAMELA JOHNSON                    DOUGLAS  MA           148    35   F      39 30-39               47:18.5      9:28/M
    441    NICOLE ROBBINS                    DOUGLAS  MA            19    38   F      40 30-39               47:19.3      9:28/M
    442    Unknown Partic. 751                                     751         M       3  0- 0               47:19.3      9:28/M
    443    BETH-ANN TEK                      NORTHBRIDGE  MA       806    35   F      41 30-39               47:20.0      9:28/M
    444    LYNNE MCNEIL                      WORCESTER  MA         713    34   F      42 30-39               47:20.2      9:28/M
    445    TIFFANY OUILLETTE                 DOUGLAS  MA           145    32   F      43 30-39               47:20.2      9:28/M
    446    KEVIN MCNEIL                      WORCESTER  MA         714    35   M      47 30-39               47:20.9      9:28/M
    447    STEPHEN BOURGEOIS                 MILLBURY  MA          694    54   M      49 50-59               47:20.9      9:28/M
    448    KRISTA HANSSON                    WHITINSVILLE  MA      225    22   F      41 20-29               47:21.1      9:28/M
    449    COLLETTE WICKSTROM                UPTON  MA             154    54   F      23 50-59               47:21.2      9:28/M
    450    SARAH HAIRE                       UXBRIDGE  MA          429    13   F      27 13-19               47:22.4      9:28/M
    451    ERIKA JOHNSON                     UXBRIDGE  MA          250    36   F      44 30-39               47:23.0      9:29/M
    452    ALISON BELL                       UXBRIDGE  MA          253    40   F      54 40-49               47:23.7      9:29/M
    453    ERIC SYLVESTRE                    WEST WARWICK  RI       51    26   M      39 20-29               47:24.8      9:29/M
    454    CARLYE CROSBY                     WEST WARWICK  RI       50    27   F      42 20-29               47:24.8      9:29/M
    455    SPENCER BORDEN                    UXBRIDGE  MA          125    60   M       7 60-69               47:25.4      9:29/M
    456    DANIEL BOULET                     DOUGLAS  MA            69    49   M      69 40-49               47:26.0      9:29/M
    457    MICHAEL ASHWORTH                  UXBRIDGE  MA          491    44   M      70 40-49               47:29.7      9:30/M
    458    MARY DEMERS                       UXBRIDGE  MA           47     0   F       1  0- 0               47:34.2      9:31/M
    459    EDWIN FLOYD                       UPTON  MA             105    18   M      33 13-19               47:35.2      9:31/M
    460    JOHN DEMERS                       UXBRIDGE  MA           48    41   M      71 40-49               47:35.2      9:31/M
    461    MICHAELA JOYCE                    WHITINSVILLE  MA      104    18   F      28 13-19               47:36.0      9:31/M
    462    MICHAEL FROST                     NEW MARKET  NH        507    54   M      50 50-59               47:38.2      9:32/M
    463    GREGORY WALKER                    WHITINSVILLE  MA      623    45   M      72 40-49               47:41.8      9:32/M
    464    SUSAN WOOD                        NORTHBRIDGE  MA       390    45   F      55 40-49               47:44.1      9:33/M
    465    CAROLYN BRANEY                    WHITINSVILLE  MA      502    32   F      45 30-39               47:45.1      9:33/M
    466    KEITH WILLAR                      GRAFTON  MA           681    39   M      48 30-39               47:47.9      9:33/M
    467    JOHN CONDON                       HOPKINTON  MA         344    48   M      73 40-49               47:53.7      9:35/M
    468    BRIDGET WILSON                    ARLINGTON  VA         342    33   F      46 30-39               47:55.0      9:35/M
    469    MATTHEW POLINSKI                  NORTHBRIDGE  MA       301    32   M      49 30-39               47:56.9      9:35/M
    470    LAURA JOYCE                       WHTINSVILLE  MA       102    43   F      56 40-49               47:57.0      9:35/M
    471    DANIELLE HENDERSON                DOUGLAS  MA           157    27   F      43 20-29               48:04.7      9:37/M
    472    CODEY BATTISTA                    NORTHBRIDGE  MA       267    11   M       9  1-12               48:05.1      9:37/M
    473    KATHERINE MURPHY                  DOUGLAS  MA            17    33   F      47 30-39               48:06.9      9:37/M
    474    LUKE MORRISON                     WHITINSVILLE  MA      270    11   M      10  1-12               48:07.2      9:37/M
    475    MONIQUE VOSBURG                   GRAFTON  MA           153    47   F      57 40-49               48:07.2      9:37/M
    476    MADISON PALMER                    SUTTON  MA            658    14   F      29 13-19               48:12.2      9:38/M
    477    MATT WOOSTER                      UXBRIDGE  MA           77    27   M      40 20-29               48:12.4      9:38/M
    478    MICHAEL KEATING                   WORCESTER  MA         728    55   M      51 50-59               48:13.0      9:39/M
    479    MIKE GERVAIS                      UXBRIDGE  MA          647     0   M       4  0- 0               48:16.8      9:39/M
    480    ANNETTE LEMERISE                  WORCESTER  MA         456    52   F      24 50-59               48:19.0      9:40/M
    481    KATIE ROBIDOUX                    ROCHDALE  MA          650    21   F      44 20-29               48:19.0      9:40/M
    482    RICHARD LEMERISE                  WORCESTER  MA         455    54   M      52 50-59               48:19.3      9:40/M
    483    TARA CZERNICKI                    DANIELSON  CT         201    27   F      45 20-29               48:22.7      9:40/M
    484    JARED OTTE                        HOPKINTON  MA         615    28   M      41 20-29               48:24.8      9:41/M
    485    MICHAEL SCHWARTE                  FRAMINGHAM  MA        618    28   M      42 20-29               48:25.7      9:41/M
    486    BENJAMIN OTTE                     NATICK  MA            616    34   M      50 30-39               48:26.0      9:41/M
    487    KELLY O'CONNOR                    NORTHBRIDGE  MA       300    29   F      46 20-29               48:26.9      9:41/M
    488    LEO TROTTIER                      MILLVILLE  MA          83    57   M      53 50-59               48:29.1      9:42/M
    489    ROGER CORRIGAN                    BELLINGHAM  MA         97    71   M       3 70-79               48:29.1      9:42/M
    490    JOHN PARKER                       MILFORD  MA           496    74   M       4 70-79               48:30.3      9:42/M
    491    JOHN FRONGILLO                    SHREWSBURY  MA        735    56   M      54 50-59               48:31.4      9:42/M
    492    SUSAN MITCHELL                    WHITINSVILLE  MA      316    39   F      48 30-39               48:35.0      9:43/M
    493    ALEX WASHEK                       WHITINSVILLE  MA      317    11   F       4  1-12               48:35.8      9:43/M
    494    JILLIAN CHIASSON                  UXBRIDGE  MA           40    25   F      47 20-29               48:36.6      9:43/M
    495    AIMEE JACKSON                     WORCESTER  MA         219    35   F      49 30-39               48:37.7      9:43/M
    496    MICHAEL VILLEMAIRE                UXBRIDGE  MA          190    60   M       8 60-69               48:38.9      9:44/M
    497    RALPH BARROWS                     WHITINSVILLE  MA      142    49   M      74 40-49               48:49.0      9:46/M
    498    RACHELLE DUHAMEL                  WORCESTER  MA         165    34   F      50 30-39               48:49.6      9:46/M
    499    TARA HARIE                        UXBRIDGE  MA          428    43   F      58 40-49               48:50.7      9:46/M
    500    JAKE STOREY                       UXBRIDGE  MA          559    23   M      43 20-29               48:53.9      9:47/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    501    BRYAN PEMBERTON                   NORTHBRIDGE  MA       290    36   M      51 30-39               48:53.9      9:47/M
    502    LORI BROWN                        WOONSOCKET  RI        750    45   F      59 40-49               48:54.7      9:47/M
    503    JASON GAUTREAU                    SALT LAKE CITY  UT    467    38   M      52 30-39               48:55.0      9:47/M
    504    INGRID ROCHE                      BROOKLINE  MA         114    40   F      60 40-49               49:02.2      9:48/M
    505    LYDIA ROBERTS                     OXFORD  MA            185    32   F      51 30-39               49:03.9      9:49/M
    506    DANIELA PHAKHANSA                 BELLINGHAM  MA        421    33   F      52 30-39               49:05.3      9:49/M
    507    MYLINDA MURRAY                    GRAFTON  MA           407    38   F      53 30-39               49:06.0      9:49/M
    508    ALLYSON RENNELL                   DOUGLAS  MA           283    24   F      48 20-29               49:06.6      9:49/M
    509    MICHAEL LAFLEUR-GRAY              WEBSTER  MA           282    24   M      44 20-29               49:07.1      9:49/M
    510    SHAWN CLIFTON                     MENDON  MA            520    17   M      34 13-19               49:07.2      9:49/M
    511    HEATHER GOSSELIN                  NORTHBRIDGE  MA       151    25   F      49 20-29               49:07.2      9:49/M
    512    LIESL SIEMEN                      SOUTH GRAFTON  MA     295    15   F      30 13-19               49:07.9      9:49/M
    513    NEIL CONDON                       HOPEDALE  MA          345    17   M      35 13-19               49:10.0      9:50/M
    514    FJ DUPRE                          NORTHBRIGE  MA        222    29   M      45 20-29               49:10.2      9:50/M
    515    AMY BOUVIER                       GRAFTON  MA           348    43   F      61 40-49               49:12.2      9:50/M
    516    CHRISTOPHER DUMAS                 WHITINSVILLE  MA      540    30   M      53 30-39               49:16.2      9:51/M
    517    ROY RECORE                        NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   753    56   M      55 50-59               49:19.0      9:52/M
    518    JESSICA JACQUES                   DOUGLAS  MA           514    29   F      50 20-29               49:20.7      9:52/M
    519    LEONA VANDER MEER                 UXBRIDGE  MA          517    50   F      25 50-59               49:21.0      9:52/M
    520    MARY VAN DER MEER                 HAWTHORNE  NJ         644    25   F      51 20-29               49:21.2      9:52/M
    521    LISA SOHIGIAN                     WHITINSVILLE  MA      119    49   F      62 40-49               49:21.6      9:52/M
    522    KELLEY HOLLOWAY                   SUTTON  MA            427    45   F      63 40-49               49:21.7      9:52/M
    523    CHRISTOPHER SOHIGIAN              UXBRIDGE  MA          120    48   M      75 40-49               49:22.0      9:52/M
    524    ANNE HUNSICKER                    NATICK  MA            617    33   F      54 30-39               49:24.0      9:53/M
    525    KAREN FLEMING-BROOKS              NORTH GRAFTON  MA     131    51   F      26 50-59               49:25.7      9:53/M
    526    KAREN OLENCKI                     SHERMAN  CT           169    54   F      27 50-59               49:26.9      9:53/M
    527    CHUCK MCQUADE                     UXBRIDGE  MA          557    53   M      56 50-59               49:27.7      9:53/M
    528    JOHN MCGOWAN                      MILFORD  MA           833    17   M      36 13-19               49:28.9      9:54/M
    529    ELENA WASSENAR                    WHITINSVILLE  MA      426    16   F      31 13-19               49:28.9      9:54/M
    530    CHRISTIAN LYON                    WHITINSVILLE  MA      280    29   M      46 20-29               49:35.8      9:55/M
    531    TYLER GARLETT                     WHITINSVILLE  MA      830    15   M      37 13-19               49:36.0      9:55/M
    532    BILL YORK                         HOPEDALE  MA          789    43   M      76 40-49               49:36.9      9:55/M
    533    EMMA YORK                         HOPEDALE  MA          786    14   F      32 13-19               49:37.2      9:55/M
    534    AMY PAQUETTE                      BERLIN  MA            779    36   F      55 30-39               49:37.7      9:55/M
    535    LESLIE PAQUETTE                   NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   331    61   F       2 60-69               49:38.1      9:56/M
    536    ANNIE PAQUETTE                    BRIGHTON  MA          379    31   F      56 30-39               49:39.1      9:56/M
    537    STEVE RUTMAN                      BERLIN  MA            521    67   M       9 60-69               49:41.3      9:56/M
    538    MELANIE PLUMB                     WHITINSVILLE  MA      639    56   F      28 50-59               49:42.1      9:56/M
    539    LUCY GOREHAM                      NORFOLK  MA           741    45   F      64 40-49               49:43.4      9:57/M
    540    PETER GARRIGAN                    MILLIS  MA            739    47   M      77 40-49               49:43.6      9:57/M
    541    BARRY HERMAN                      WORCESTER  MA         708    42   M      78 40-49               49:46.6      9:57/M
    542    JOHN GRENIER                      NORTH OXFORD  MA      672    63   M      10 60-69               49:47.2      9:57/M
    543    JENNIFER MEGNA                    N. GRAFTON  MA        712    37   F      57 30-39               49:47.9      9:57/M
    544    JESSICA CELLANA                   UXBRIDGE  MA          291    21   F      52 20-29               49:50.1      9:58/M
    545    JENNA LAVALLEE                    UPTON  MA             361    23   F      53 20-29               49:50.9      9:58/M
    546    SARAH CLARK                       UPTON  MA             354    24   F      54 20-29               49:51.2      9:58/M
    547    MATT CRONIN                       SUTTON  MA            380    36   M      54 30-39               49:52.7      9:58/M
    548    JARED WILLIAMS                    WHITINSVILLE  MA      181    34   M      55 30-39               49:55.4      9:59/M
    549    BRIAN JONES                       WHITINSVILLE  MA      697    45   M      79 40-49               50:00.3     10:00/M
    550    MOLLY STARK                       WHITINSVILLE  MA      523    19   F      33 13-19               50:00.7     10:00/M
    551    DOUGLAS STARK                     WHITINSVILLE  MA      774    54   M      57 50-59               50:01.3     10:00/M
    552    TARA BARNATT                      WHITINSVILLE  MA      525    40   F      65 40-49               50:03.4     10:01/M
    553    JENN JOHNSON                      NORTHBRIDGE  MA       212    43   F      66 40-49               50:03.7     10:01/M
    554    AMANDA MANOSH                     NORTHBRIDGE  MA       208    29   F      55 20-29               50:04.4     10:01/M
    555    JULIA SIEMEN                      SOUTH GRAFTON  MA     297    12   F       5  1-12               50:12.9     10:02/M
    556    ABBY CORNING                      GRAFTON  MA           632    11   F       6  1-12               50:13.3     10:03/M
    557    MCKENZIE CALLAGHAN                GRAFTON  MA           531    13   F      34 13-19               50:14.0     10:03/M
    558    EMILY SIEMEN                      SOUTH GRAFTON  MA     296    12   F       7  1-12               50:14.2     10:03/M
    559    FRANCESCA SPAGNUOLO               GRAFTON  MA           351    10   F       8  1-12               50:14.9     10:03/M
    560    EMMA BOUVIER                      GRAFTON  MA           349    12   F       9  1-12               50:15.0     10:03/M
    561    HENRY LANE                        WHITINSVILLE  MA      287    62   M      11 60-69               50:15.1     10:03/M
    562    TERESA MEDEIROS                   MILFORD  MA           134    43   F      67 40-49               50:22.4     10:04/M
    563    TABITHA SANTORO                   WORCESTER  MA         710    43   F      68 40-49               50:25.8     10:05/M
    564    ZITA COGGINS                      NORTHBRIDGE  MA       330    54   F      29 50-59               50:31.2     10:06/M
    565    LAURA WELLINGTON                  FRAMINGHAM  MA        257    25   F      56 20-29               50:32.7     10:06/M
    566    MADYSON CHRISTIAN                 DOUGLAS  MA            94    15   F      35 13-19               50:33.3     10:07/M
    567    HAILEY OUILLETTE                  WHITINSVILLE  MA      746    13   F      36 13-19               50:34.0     10:07/M
    568    ERIN CHABOT                       WHITINSVILLE  MA      310    33   F      58 30-39               50:35.0     10:07/M
    569    KRISTIN GAUTHIER                  UXBRIDGE  MA           49    35   F      59 30-39               50:35.9     10:07/M
    570    REBECCA HENEY                     DOUGLAS  MA            59    35   F      60 30-39               50:36.7     10:07/M
    571    SARAH WIEDEMAN                    SOMERVILLE  MA         60    30   F      61 30-39               50:37.0     10:07/M
    572    SARAH VISBEEK                     NORTHBRIDGE  MA       731    40   F      69 40-49               50:39.0     10:08/M
    573    AUDRY SHERRY                      DOUGLAS  MA           252    38   F      62 30-39               50:41.3     10:08/M
    574    ALAINA POSLUSZNY                  SHIRLEY  MA             4    29   F      57 20-29               50:43.7     10:09/M
    575    DAN KRISTOLA                      FRANKLIN  MA          678    46   M      80 40-49               50:46.2     10:09/M
    576    ALICE BONNER                      WESTBOROUGH  MA       676    56   F      30 50-59               50:46.7     10:09/M
    577    KAREN SALVATELLI                  S. GRAFTON  MA        356    44   F      70 40-49               50:47.2     10:09/M
    578    BRANDON BROWER                    NORTHBRIDGE  MA       314    32   M      56 30-39               50:47.8     10:09/M
    579    GEE SOUNTHONEVA                   MANVILLE  RI          796    30   M      57 30-39               50:55.3     10:11/M
    580    BERNADETTE BAZZETT                UXBRIDGE  MA          603    53   F      31 50-59               50:58.0     10:12/M
    581    ROBYN SULLIVAN                    MILFORD  MA           498    29   F      58 20-29               51:04.0     10:13/M
    582    NICHOLAS PALMER                   SUTTON  MA            659    11   M      11  1-12               51:06.3     10:13/M
    583    CINDEY PALMER                     SUTTON  MA            657    46   F      71 40-49               51:10.7     10:14/M
    584    JON GOOZEY                        DOUGLAS  MA           793    23   M      47 20-29               51:11.4     10:14/M
    585    YVONNE PROULX                     SO.GRAFTON  MA        401    41   F      72 40-49               51:16.3     10:15/M
    586    HEATHER DUBOIS                    THOMPSON  CT           86    38   F      63 30-39               51:17.9     10:15/M
    587    MARY-JANE STROM                   SOMERVILLE  MA        339    39   F      64 30-39               51:19.1     10:16/M
    588    ASHLEY JAHRLING                   SUTTON  MA            781    25   F      59 20-29               51:20.1     10:16/M
    589    KRISTEEN HOLTZ                    WHITINSVILLE  MA      442    41   F      73 40-49               51:20.8     10:16/M
    590    BARBARA JOHNSON                   WHITINSVILLE  MA      448    43   F      74 40-49               51:28.7     10:18/M
    591    CAROLINE SARDONINI                UPTON  MA             451    52   F      32 50-59               51:30.7     10:18/M
    592    ERICA TRIPP                       UXBRIDGE  MA          797    38   F      65 30-39               51:37.7     10:19/M
    593    KATY POLUCHA                      WHITINSVILLE  MA      759    23   F      60 20-29               51:38.0     10:20/M
    594    PATTY ALLARD                      HARRISVILLE  RI       243    49   F      75 40-49               51:38.1     10:20/M
    595    CHRISTINA POPSUJ                  GRAFTON  MA           626    39   F      66 30-39               51:38.6     10:20/M
    596    JOEL DARBY                        SUTTON  MA            364    40   M      81 40-49               51:39.0     10:20/M
    597    RACHEL PETERS                     WORCESTER  MA         363    36   F      67 30-39               51:39.0     10:20/M
    598    CAITLIN BURKE                     CHARLTEN  MA          776    27   F      61 20-29               51:42.1     10:20/M
    599    JUSTINE BALDWIN                   UXBRIDGE  MA           84    29   F      62 20-29               51:42.7     10:20/M
    600    KIM COURTNEY                      SOUTH GRAFTON  MA     655    27   F      63 20-29               51:42.9     10:20/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    601    TERRY OLDFIELD                    MILFORD  MA            93    42   F      76 40-49               51:43.3     10:21/M
    602    JOHN PETTY                        BOSTON  MA            367    27   M      48 20-29               51:48.2     10:22/M
    603    EMMA SENOSK                       WHITINSVILLE  MA      534    13   F      37 13-19               51:48.8     10:22/M
    604    KAITLYN MORRISON                  WHITINSVILLE  MA      604    12   F      10  1-12               51:50.6     10:22/M
    605    JONATHAN KUJAWSKI                 WEBSTER  MA            68    28   M      49 20-29               51:55.1     10:23/M
    606    MELISSA DA COSTA                  UXBRIDGE  MA          298    35   F      68 30-39               52:08.8     10:26/M
    607    KIM CHAGNON                       WHITINSVILLE  MA      818    44   F      77 40-49               52:15.0     10:27/M
    608    ANNETTE BLISS                     MENDON  MA              2    54   F      33 50-59               52:16.7     10:27/M
    609    JO-ELLEN MCCARRICK                UPTON  MA             274    50   F      34 50-59               52:18.2     10:28/M
    610    DEBBIE GAULIER                    MENDON  MA            717    51   F      35 50-59               52:19.0     10:28/M
    611    CAROLINE GRACE                    WEBSTER  MA           682    55   F      36 50-59               52:22.3     10:28/M
    612    RAY LESAGE                        NORTHBRIDGE  MA       535    61   M      12 60-69               52:23.1     10:29/M
    613    MIKE MCMULLIN                     UXBRIDGE  MA          773    49   M      82 40-49               52:25.1     10:29/M
    614    JENNIFER GIVNER                   UXBRIDGE  MA          299    30   F      69 30-39               52:30.1     10:30/M
    615    PAMELA SPENCER                    WHITINSVILLE  MA      158    55   F      37 50-59               52:31.2     10:30/M
    616    KATHLEEN VALDIVIA                 WHITINSVILLE  MA      645    47   F      78 40-49               52:32.0     10:30/M
    617    MARY-LOU BURNS                    WHITINSVILLE  MA      474    52   F      38 50-59               52:33.2     10:31/M
    618    DIANE TONELLI                     N GRAFTON MA  MA      265    51   F      39 50-59               52:35.1     10:31/M
    619    JENNIFER SCHIAPPA                 GRAFTON  MA           500    37   F      70 30-39               52:35.9     10:31/M
    620    CHRISTOPHER TONRY                 UXBRIDGE  MA          555    28   M      50 20-29               52:36.2     10:31/M
    621    CAROLINE DOUVILLE                 HOPKINTON  MA         415    28   F      64 20-29               52:36.7     10:31/M
    622    MARIA TONRY                       UXBRIDGE  MA          554    22   F      65 20-29               52:37.0     10:31/M
    623    HOLLY WIELSMA                     NO.BROOKFIELD  MA     433    39   F      71 30-39               52:41.7     10:32/M
    624    KAREN DEMERITT                    NORTHBRIDGE  MA       518    42   F      79 40-49               52:47.9     10:33/M
    625    PETER HART                        UPTON  MA             374    58   M      58 50-59               52:50.2     10:34/M
    626    HANNAH GARDZINA                   SOUTH GRAFTON  MA     375    32   F      72 30-39               52:50.2     10:34/M
    627    BRIAN ROBERTS                     OXFORD  MA            306    32   M      58 30-39               52:52.8     10:34/M
    628    RYAN JOHNSON                      SUTTON  MA            372    40   M      83 40-49               52:53.2     10:35/M
    629    LINDSEY MUTELL                    SOUTHBRIDGE  MA       188    24   F      66 20-29               53:00.7     10:36/M
    630    JENNIFER CONNELLY                 SOUTH GRAFTON  MA     276    40   F      80 40-49               53:04.4     10:37/M
    631    ANNE MARIE CORBETT                MENDON  MA            378    32   F      73 30-39               53:06.2     10:37/M
    632    JAMES COLLETTE                    S. GRAFTON  MA        611    51   M      59 50-59               53:10.2     10:38/M
    633    JOANNE MELIA                      WHITINSVILLE  MA      607    63   F       3 60-69               53:17.7     10:39/M
    634    BRIGID NURNBERG                   FRANKLIN  MA          551    34   F      74 30-39               53:19.9     10:40/M
    635    TIM LABRIE                        WHITINSVILLE  MA      831    40   M      84 40-49               53:29.9     10:42/M
    636    MONIQUE LUCEY                     SUTTON  MA            775    45   F      81 40-49               53:31.0     10:42/M
    637    BRIAN CONRAD                      WORCESTER  MA         110    41   M      85 40-49               53:34.8     10:43/M
    638    PAUL WINSLOW                      MILLIS  MA             21    61   M      13 60-69               53:39.7     10:44/M
    639    JAIME HUGHES                      LEICESTER  MA          81     0   F       2  0- 0               53:44.8     10:45/M
    640    NATHAN DANIELS                    WHITINSVILLE  MA      140    34   M      59 30-39               53:45.3     10:45/M
    641    NICOLE CARTER                     SUTTON  MA            777    43   F      82 40-49               53:55.8     10:47/M
    642    KATI HAGEDORN                     SOUTHBOROUGH  MA      304    26   F      67 20-29               53:58.2     10:48/M
    643    CHUCK HAGEDORN                    SOUTHBOROUGH  MA      303    58   M      60 50-59               53:59.1     10:48/M
    644    SUE MORIN                         UXBRIDGE  MA           45    44   F      83 40-49               54:04.9     10:49/M
    645    SHERYL DUCLOS                     LINWOOD  MA            70    43   F      84 40-49               54:06.0     10:49/M
    646    KAREN BUEHLER                     NORTHBRIDGE  MA        10    34   F      75 30-39               54:07.8     10:49/M
    647    ALICE ADAMS                       BUMSVILLE  MN         411    34   F      76 30-39               54:08.0     10:50/M
    648    AILEEN VISSER                     ADVANCE  NC           630    37   F      77 30-39               54:10.2     10:50/M
    649    MARIE OOSTERMAN                   HOPKINTON  MA         629    39   F      78 30-39               54:12.2     10:50/M
    650    KAREN GARRIGAN                    FRANKLIN  MA          484    50   F      40 50-59               54:16.1     10:51/M
    651    CHERYL NOONAN                     AUBURN  MA            837    39   M      60 30-39               54:17.2     10:51/M
    652    MICHELE MALKASIAN                 WHITINSVILLE  MA      309    46   F      85 40-49               54:19.2     10:52/M
    653    TAMMY ROBERTSON                   WHITINSVILLE  MA      431    43   F      86 40-49               54:19.3     10:52/M
    654    CHRISTINA TOMAN                   SOUTH GRAFTON  MA      91    45   F      87 40-49               54:22.4     10:52/M
    655    KIMBERLY KIFF                     N ATTLEBORO  MA       106    47   F      88 40-49               54:22.5     10:52/M
    656    ASHLEY STOCKHAUS                  WEBSTER  MA           121    22   F      68 20-29               54:32.1     10:54/M
    657    STEPHEN WHEELER                   MANLIUS  NY            16    70   M       5 70-79               54:32.9     10:54/M
    658    STEPHANIE WHEELER                 MANLIUS  NY            79    20   F      69 20-29               54:33.0     10:55/M
    659    ANNIKA HOLM                       NORTHBRIDGE  MA       248     9   M      12  1-12               54:45.0     10:57/M
    660    KATRINA HOLM                      NORTHBRIDGE  MA       246    14   F      38 13-19               54:45.4     10:57/M
    661    KAY HOLM                          NORTHBRIDGE  MA       245    48   F      89 40-49               54:47.2     10:57/M
    662    ABBY KARNS                        UXBRIDGE  MA          232    12   F      11  1-12               54:47.8     10:57/M
    663    AVERY MORIARTY                    PASCOAG  RI           790     9   M      13  1-12               54:52.7     10:58/M
    664    JOHN MORIARTY                     PASCOAG  RI           791    51   M      61 50-59               54:52.7     10:58/M
    665    CHRIS TAMANACO                    NORTHBRIDGE  MA       202    37   M      61 30-39               54:56.0     10:59/M
    666    JILL CREIGHTON                    WHITINSVILLE  MA       61    54   F      41 50-59               55:01.0     11:00/M
    667    KAYLA GAGNE                       NORTH OXFORD  MA       57    25   F      70 20-29               55:01.2     11:00/M
    668    MATTHEW GAGNE                     NORTH OXFORD  MA       58    28   M      51 20-29               55:03.2     11:01/M
    669    JEFF MCNEIL                       WORCESTER  MA         406    29   M      52 20-29               55:11.8     11:02/M
    670    ANN COOK                          UXBRIDGE  MA          391    39   F      79 30-39               55:15.0     11:03/M
    671    KRISTIN TOLOCZKO                  MILLBURY  MA          635    30   F      80 30-39               55:15.2     11:03/M
    672    JEFF SMITH                        UXBRIDGE  MA          353    58   M      62 50-59               55:17.9     11:03/M
    673    BILL BARKER                       OXFORD  MA            687    62   M      14 60-69               55:19.7     11:04/M
    674    JENNIFER LUNDQUIST                WHITINSVILLE  MA       92    38   F      81 30-39               55:25.2     11:05/M
    675    BOB MORRISON                      WHITINSVILLE  MA      271    48   M      86 40-49               55:27.2     11:05/M
    676    CAMILLE AUDETTE                   WHITINSVILLE  MA      171    23   F      71 20-29               55:27.8     11:05/M
    677    DEVON BOUCHER                     OXFORD  MA            233    23   F      72 20-29               55:28.3     11:06/M
    678    BRIAN HEIL                        BURRILLVILLE  RI      383    54   M      63 50-59               55:29.3     11:06/M
    679    DAVID STEARNS                     WHITINSVILLE  MA      146    14   M      38 13-19               55:38.0     11:08/M
    680    KACY MACKIN                       DOUGLAS  MA           600    21   F      73 20-29               55:40.6     11:08/M
    681    KERRIE MCFEETERS                  MENDON  MA            435    37   F      82 30-39               55:41.2     11:08/M
    682    CHUCK MACKIN                      DOUGLAS  MA           601    51   M      64 50-59               55:41.3     11:08/M
    683    PAUL PARE                         NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   284    66   M      15 60-69               55:57.9     11:11/M
    684    MICHELLE CORDOBA                  WHITINSVILLE  MA      698    34   F      83 30-39               56:17.7     11:15/M
    685    SYDNEY GOOZEY                     DOUGLAS  MA           795    21   F      74 20-29               56:30.0     11:18/M
    686    HOLLY MCNEIL                      NORTHBRIDGE  MA       544    35   F      84 30-39               56:42.8     11:20/M
    687    PETER MCNEIL                      NORTHBRIDGE  MA       543    37   M      62 30-39               56:43.2     11:21/M
    688    TERI WOODROW                      BLACKSTONE  MA        770    49   F      90 40-49               56:46.3     11:21/M
    689    SAMANTHA FRY                      NORTHBRIDGE  MA       385    19   F      39 13-19               56:47.1     11:21/M
    690    ANNIE BOSMA                       DOUGLAS  MA           371    58   F      42 50-59               56:53.8     11:23/M
    691    JANICE FRY                        NORTHBRIDGE  MA       124    47   F      91 40-49               56:54.2     11:23/M
    692    AMY IRONS                         CUMBERLAND  RI        549    15   F      40 13-19               56:57.9     11:23/M
    693    JANE METCALF                      MANLIUS  NY            15    57   F      43 50-59               57:11.7     11:26/M
    694    LAUREN PLANTE                     MILLBURY  MA          381    26   F      75 20-29               57:14.6     11:27/M
    695    JOSEPH COSTA                      UXBRIDGE  MA          409    11   M      14  1-12               57:25.3     11:29/M
    696    SCOTT FREITAS                     UXBRIDGE  MA          166    55   M      65 50-59               57:33.4     11:31/M
    697    JENNIFER DARLING                  SUTTON  MA            418    36   F      85 30-39               57:36.3     11:31/M
    698    ANGELA BATT                       WHITINSVILLE  MA      174    32   F      86 30-39               57:37.8     11:31/M
    699    EMILY COSTA                       UXBRIDGE  MA          408    36   F      87 30-39               57:41.3     11:32/M
    700    ERIN DORAZIO                      GRAFTON  MA           432    37   F      88 30-39               57:45.9     11:33/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    701    STEPHEN RAJCULA                   NO.READING  MA        452    26   M      53 20-29               57:49.8     11:34/M
    702    MINDY MASON                       SALT LAKE CITY  UT    468    38   F      89 30-39               58:08.3     11:38/M
    703    JASON MEUNIER                     WORCESTER  MA         709    42   M      87 40-49               58:39.3     11:44/M
    704    PARKER WELLINGTON                 SUTTON  MA            259    65   M      16 60-69               58:50.8     11:46/M
    705    HENNIFER FLOYD                    WHITINSVILLE  MA      501    28   F      76 20-29               58:53.3     11:47/M
    706    ADRIANA COSTA                     MILFORD  MA           784    26   F      77 20-29               59:06.9     11:49/M
    707    KEN BECKER                        SHREWSBURY  MA        495    72   M       6 70-79               59:17.3     11:51/M
    708    VICTORIA MACOMBER                 BLACKSTONE  MA        203    50   F      44 50-59               59:26.0     11:53/M
    709    MATTHEW OLENCKI                   SHERMAN  CT           168    14   M      39 13-19               59:45.0     11:57/M
    710    LUKE MACNEIL                      NORTHBRIDGE  MA       637    11   M      15  1-12             1:00:00.4     12:00/M
    711    JODI FAATH                        HOPEDALE  MA          186    41   F      92 40-49             1:00:06.7     12:01/M
    712    ANITA FAATH                       HOPEDALE  MA          187    13   F      41 13-19             1:00:07.6     12:01/M
    713    FAITH PLUMB                       WHITINSVILLE  MA      425    25   F      78 20-29             1:00:11.2     12:02/M
    714    MICHELLE STOCKHAUS                MILLBURY  MA          238    52   F      45 50-59             1:00:23.2     12:05/M
    715    JULIE TAMANACO                    NORTHBRIDGE  MA       308    43   F      93 40-49             1:00:39.4     12:08/M
    716    BARBARA MCGUINNESS                UXBRIDGE  MA          398    52   F      46 50-59             1:00:47.8     12:09/M
    717    JANE LABRIE                       WHITINSVILLE  MA      608    40   F      94 40-49             1:01:17.2     12:15/M
    718    KATE LABRIE                       WHITINSVILLE  MA      609    12   F      12  1-12             1:01:17.3     12:15/M
    719    LESLEE HUGGINS                    WHITINSVILLE  MA      620    44   F      95 40-49             1:01:25.9     12:17/M
    720    EMMA LANCASTER-HUGGINS            WHITINSVILLE  MA      619    14   F      42 13-19             1:01:26.3     12:17/M
    721    HEATHER BELL                      WEBSTER  MA           109    41   F      96 40-49             1:01:50.0     12:22/M
    722    DONNA COUGHLIN                    NORTHBRIDGE  MA        63    44   F      97 40-49             1:02:31.4     12:30/M
    723    DANIEL MCNEIL                     AUBURN  MA             27    33   M      63 30-39             1:02:43.0     12:33/M
    724    AMANDA MCNEIL                     AUBURN  MA             26    33   F      90 30-39             1:02:43.8     12:33/M
    725    JIM CONNORS                       UPTON  MA             229    56   M      66 50-59             1:02:59.2     12:36/M
    726    AMANDA PEZZOTE                    WHITINSVILLE  MA      230    32   F      91 30-39             1:03:01.0     12:36/M
    727    GRACIELA BAKER                    N. GRAFTON  MA        701    35   F      92 30-39             1:03:18.8     12:40/M
    728    CHRISTINA COSTELLO                HOPEDALE  MA          161    20   F      79 20-29             1:03:54.2     12:47/M
    729    LIZ REILLY                        HOPEDALE  MA          389    46   F      98 40-49             1:03:54.4     12:47/M
    730    FINN REILLY                       HOPEDALE  MA          388    10   M      16  1-12             1:03:54.8     12:47/M
    731    SUE VANDERZICHT                   UXBRIDGE  MA          706    60   F       4 60-69             1:03:57.8     12:47/M
    732    JESSICA SMITH                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   360    36   F      93 30-39             1:04:14.0     12:51/M
    733    JESSICA LUSSIER                   NORTHBRIDGE  MA        56    27   F      80 20-29             1:04:15.1     12:51/M
    734    JAYME DANDENEAU                   FOSTER  RI            359    42   F      99 40-49             1:04:15.3     12:51/M
    735    LINDA MIKLAS                      FRANKLIN  MA          176    50   F      47 50-59             1:04:29.1     12:54/M
    736    STUART MIKLAS                     FRANKLIN  MA          177    13   M      40 13-19             1:04:30.0     12:54/M
    737    ANDREA ADAMOPOULOS                WORCESTER  MA         340    41   F     100 40-49             1:04:37.1     12:55/M
    738    TRACY GARIEPY                     WEBSTER  MA           757    36   F      94 30-39             1:04:46.9     12:57/M
    739    ELIZABETH ALMSTROM                OXFORD  MA            745    28   F      81 20-29             1:04:47.3     12:57/M
    740    KRISTEN PALMER                    SUTTON  MA            656    16   F      43 13-19             1:04:53.1     12:59/M
    741    KIMBERLY SHARP                    WHITINSVILLE  MA       36    36   F      95 30-39             1:04:56.2     12:59/M
    742    TOM DELGANTE                      MILFORD  MA           612    59   M      67 50-59             1:04:56.8     12:59/M
    743    ANONYMOUS                         WHITINSVILLE  MA      749    48   F     101 40-49             1:05:02.3     13:00/M
    744    DEBORAH LAHTEINE                  PLYMOUTH  MA          285    42   F     102 40-49             1:05:02.8     13:00/M
    745    GERRY GALENS                      WORCESTER  MA         365    60   M      17 60-69             1:06:05.2     13:13/M
    746    LAUREN DANIELS                    WHITINSVILLE  MA      139    32   F      96 30-39             1:06:14.2     13:15/M
    747    RICHARD HUNT                      AUBURN  MA            471    74   M       7 70-79             1:06:39.3     13:20/M
    748    DAMASE OLSSON                     SUTTON  MA              7    44   M      88 40-49             1:09:02.1     13:48/M
    749    AUDREY ROSSOW                     SUTTON  MA              8    49   F     103 40-49             1:09:22.8     13:52/M
    750    GURU SATHYANARAYANA               SALT LAKE CITY  UT    470    33   M      64 30-39             1:12:28.6     14:30/M
    751    RAY LUSSIER                       GRAFTON  MA           486    84   M       1 80-99             1:12:28.9     14:30/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News