Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Plymouth Thanksgiving Day Races

Plymouth, MA, November 28, 2013

[5 Mi Turkey Trot Finishers | 5 Mi Turkey Trot Age Group Winners | 5 Mi Turkey Trot Top 3 | Pilgrim 5K Run/Walk Age Group Winners | Pilgrim 5K Run/Walk Top 3 | Second Helping Top 5 | Second Helping Age Group Winners ]

Pilgrim 5K Run/Walk Finishers

                                                                      Page 1
                         PILGRIM 5K RUN AND WALK 
                             NOVEMBER 28, 2013

                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****

                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact dave@ne-timing.com) 

Place Bib#  Name                    G Age Sh City              St Div/Tot  Gen/Tot  Div     Time  Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = === == ================= == ======== ======== ======= ===== ===== 
    1   401 Kieran Condon           M  36    MILTON            MA   1/69     1/229  M30-39  18:41  6:02 
    2   758 Patrick Bugbee          M  30    CAMBRIDGE         MA   2/69     2/229  M30-39  18:44  6:03 
    3   589 Bryan McCusty           M  25    NORWOOD           MA   1/46     3/229  M20-29  20:10  6:31 
    4  1099 Eddie Vautrain          M  35                           3/69     4/229  M30-39  20:16  6:33 
    5   566 Sean Oconnor            M  19    WILLIAMSTOWN      MA   1/5      5/229  M16-19  20:19  6:34 
    6   395 Erik Gall               M  23    PLYMOUTH          MA   2/46     6/229  M20-29  20:46  6:42 
    7    43 Amy Knoblock            F  25 X  PLYMOUTH          MA   1/79     1/365  F20-29  21:00  6:47 
    8    21 Joseph Leonard          M  32 X  NORTH QUINCY      MA   4/69     7/229  M30-39  21:04  6:48 
    9  1094 Matt Plant              M  35                           5/69     8/229  M30-39  21:17  6:52 
   10   615 Beamer Miller           M  38    LEDYARD           CT   6/69     9/229  M30-39  21:25  6:55 
   11   439 James Larowe            M  42    MEDFIELD          MA   1/35    10/229  M40-49  21:26  6:55 
   12   600 Brad Bailey             M  23    PLYMOUTH          MA   3/46    11/229  M20-29  21:27  6:55 
   13   318 Kristopher Miller       M  36    PLYMOUTH          MA   7/69    12/229  M30-39  21:28  6:56 
   14   366 Ed Raeke                M  45    PLYMOUTH          MA   2/35    13/229  M40-49  21:50  7:03 
   15     6 Anthony Gennaro         M  25 X  PLYMOUTH          MA   4/46    14/229  M20-29  21:53  7:04 
   16   374 Brian Fisher            M  46    DEERFIELD         NH   3/35    15/229  M40-49  22:08  7:09 
   17    19 Paul Weltzer            M  30 X  GAITHERSBURG      MD   8/69    16/229  M30-39  22:11  7:10 
   18    25 Anthony Falconieri      M  26 X  PEABODY           MA   5/46    17/229  M20-29  22:12  7:10 
   19    22 Kate Fisher             F  15 X  PLYMOUTH          MA   1/40     2/365  F15&UND 22:36  7:18 
   20  1096 Bill Roderick           M  42                           4/35    18/229  M40-49  22:57  7:25 
   21   644 Calvin Lee              M  26    AUBURN            NY   6/46    19/229  M20-29  22:59  7:25 
   22   474 Jerome Layman           M  31    BROOKLINE         MA   9/69    20/229  M30-39  23:03  7:27 
   23  1209 Tiffany Vaughn          F  47                           1/83     3/365  F40-49  23:11  7:29 
   24   319 Spencer Mazzola         M  16    PLYMOUTH          MA   2/5     21/229  M16-19  23:15  7:30 
   25   373 Terrence Gildred        M  37    TAUNTON           MA  10/69    22/229  M30-39  23:18  7:31 
   26   699 Andrea Briggs           F  33    VALATIE           NY   1/101    4/365  F30-39  23:34  7:36 
   27   339 Liam Beatson            M  18    DUXBURY           MA   3/5     23/229  M16-19  23:36  7:37 
   28   997 Nick Ryan               M  26                           7/46    24/229  M20-29  23:49  7:41 
   29   344 Colin Reynolds          M  14    PLYMOUTH          MA   1/40    25/229  M15&UND 23:52  7:42 
   30   547 Katie Melly             F  36    READING           MA   2/101    5/365  F30-39  23:52  7:42 
   31  1100 Douglas MacKenzie       M  41                           5/35    26/229  M40-49  24:02  7:46 
   32   755 Nick Fallows            M  14    WARRENTON         VA   2/40    27/229  M15&UND 24:06  7:47 
   33  1119 Adam Burch              M  38                          11/69    28/229  M30-39  24:13  7:49 
   34  1234 Dominic Leone           M  19                           4/5     29/229  M16-19  24:15  7:50 
   35   649 Michelle Tassinari      F  45    PLYMOUTH          MA   2/83     6/365  F40-49  24:18  7:51 
   36   459 Robert Newcombe         M  46    HARRIETTE ROAD    MA   6/35    30/229  M40-49  24:19  7:51 
   37    26 James Donahue           M  28 X  PLYMOUTH          MA   8/46    31/229  M20-29  24:27  7:53 
   38   643 Richard Elliott         M  58    AUBURN            NY   1/22    32/229  M50-59  24:31  7:55 
   39   534 Carter Solis            M  15    PLYMOUTH          MA   3/40    33/229  M15&UND 24:34  7:56 
   40  1123 Josh Brodsky            M  32                          12/69    34/229  M30-39  24:35  7:56 
   41   797 John Frisbee            M  32    PHILADELPHIA      PA  13/69    35/229  M30-39  24:39  7:57 
   42   630 William Petrarca        M  43    PLYMOUTH          MA   7/35    36/229  M40-49  24:40  7:58 
   43   993 Doug Knapp              M  62                           1/11    37/229  M60+    24:41  7:58 
   44   807 Lisa Derby              F  44    OAKLAND           CA   3/83     7/365  F40-49  24:50  8:01 
   45   762 Chris Fallows           M  47    CHICAGO           IL   8/35    38/229  M40-49  24:54  8:02 
   46   516 Samantha Sheridan       F  26    BOSTON            MA   2/79     8/365  F20-29  24:55  8:03 
   47   515 Drew Hill               M  29    BOSTON            MA   9/46    39/229  M20-29  24:59  8:04 
   48   745 Adrienne Fontes         F  41    PLYMOUTH          MA   4/83     9/365  F40-49  25:10  8:07 
   49   479 Jennifer Sullivan       F  19    WOBURN            MA   1/14    10/365  F16-19  25:14  8:09 
   50   623 Greg Stebbins           M  36    HOBOKEN           NJ  14/69    40/229  M30-39  25:15  8:09 

                                                                      Page 2
                         PILGRIM 5K RUN AND WALK 
                             NOVEMBER 28, 2013

                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****

                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact dave@ne-timing.com) 

Place Bib#  Name                    G Age Sh City              St Div/Tot  Gen/Tot  Div     Time  Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = === == ================= == ======== ======== ======= ===== ===== 
   51    58 Stan Marshall           M  42 X  PLYMOUTH          MA   9/35    41/229  M40-49  25:18  8:10 
   52   753 Adam Corven             M  32    CLIFTON           NJ  15/69    42/229  M30-39  25:20  8:11 
   53    11 Kathleen Kenney         F  40 X  PLYMOUTH          MA   5/83    11/365  F40-49  25:22  8:11 
   54   646 Stacey Elliott          F  27    AUBURN            NY   3/79    12/365  F20-29  25:24  8:12 
   55   338 James Beatson           M  51    DUXBURY           MA   2/22    43/229  M50-59  25:26  8:13 
   56   658 Alex McPherson          M  15    HALIFAX           MA   4/40    44/229  M15&UND 25:30  8:14 
   57  1207 Kate Bongiolatti        F  32                           3/101   13/365  F30-39  25:30  8:14 
   58    24 Eric McAllister         M  44 X  NEW YORK          NY  10/35    45/229  M40-49  25:34  8:15 
   59   532 Zachary Arena           M  22    PLYMOUTH          MA  10/46    46/229  M20-29  25:36  8:16 
   60   660 Eric Ricciardi          M  50    HALIFAX           MA   3/22    47/229  M50-59  25:44  8:18 
   61   764 Karen Fallows           F  43    CHICAGO           IL   6/83    14/365  F40-49  25:49  8:20 
   62    18 Nathan Dennis           M  38 X  PLYMOUTH          MA  16/69    48/229  M30-39  25:50  8:20 
   63   653 Mike Wolstencroft       M  27    MARSHFIELD        MA  11/46    49/229  M20-29  25:52  8:21 
   64   613 John Northon            M  41    CARROLLTON        VA  11/35    50/229  M40-49  25:53  8:21 
   65   700 Jefferson Briggs        M  33    VALATIE           NY  17/69    51/229  M30-39  25:55  8:22 
   66    46 Kevin Bense             M  46 X  CRANSTON          RI  12/35    52/229  M40-49  26:05  8:25 
   67   530 Deniz Brus              M  43    HOWELL            NJ  13/35    53/229  M40-49  26:06  8:26 
   68   629 Janet Petrarca          F  44    PLYMOUTH          MA   7/83    15/365  F40-49  26:08  8:26 
   69   514 Connor Reilly           M  25    PLYMOUTH          MA  12/46    54/229  M20-29  26:12  8:27 
   70   522 Elena Shorb             F  27    BOSTON            MA   4/79    16/365  F20-29  26:13  8:28 
   71    23 Amy McAllister          F  44 X  NEW YORK          NY   8/83    17/365  F40-49  26:21  8:30 
   72   632 Michael Doyle           M  23    BOSTON            MA  13/46    55/229  M20-29  26:22  8:31 
   73  1082 Frank Tarantino         M  32                          18/69    56/229  M30-39  26:28  8:32 
   74   748 Andrew Garland          M  36    KINGSTON          MA  19/69    57/229  M30-39  26:35  8:35 
   75   801 Amanda Walsh            F  19    KINGSTON          MA   2/14    18/365  F16-19  26:37  8:36 
   76   654 Dan Freitas             M  30    PROVIDENCE        RI  20/69    58/229  M30-39  26:38  8:36 
   77  1005 Jessica Whelpley        F  14                           2/40    19/365  F15&UND 26:39  8:36 
   78   565 Ryan Oconnor            M  24    PLYMOUTH          MA  14/46    59/229  M20-29  26:43  8:37 
   79   452 Hitomi Saito            M  27    BOSTON            MA  15/46    60/229  M20-29  26:49  8:39 
   80   727 Adam Lister             M  37    NEW YORK CITY     NY  21/69    61/229  M30-39  26:50  8:40 
   81   393 Mark Parsons            M  38    WENTWORTH         NH  22/69    62/229  M30-39  26:52  8:40 
   82  1202 Gregory Sorenson        M  33                          23/69    63/229  M30-39  26:55  8:41 
   83     5 Whitney Withington      F  28 X  CAMBRIDGE         MA   5/79    20/365  F20-29  27:00  8:43 
   84    49 Ed Kelly                M  61 X  CARVER            MA   2/11    64/229  M60+    27:01  8:43 
   85   734 David Savage            M  51    PLYMOUTH          MA   4/22    65/229  M50-59  27:04  8:44 
   86   577 Eric Tuck               M  43    MIDDLETOWN        DE  14/35    66/229  M40-49  27:09  8:46 
   87   367 Eddie Raeke             M  21    PLYMOUTH          MA  16/46    67/229  M20-29  27:10  8:46 
   88   372 Julie Kulbok            F  41    PLYMOUTH          MA   9/83    21/365  F40-49  27:13  8:47 
   89  1218 Brad Quigley            M  42                          15/35    68/229  M40-49  27:13  8:47 
   90   583 Lauren Groppi           F  34    PLYMOUTH          MA   4/101   22/365  F30-39  27:16  8:48 
   91   578 Jill Rich               F  32    NORTH EASTON      MA   5/101   23/365  F30-39  27:16  8:48 
   92  1083 Linda Waldron           F  32                           6/101   24/365  F30-39  27:20  8:49 
   93    64 Rebecca Stanton         F  19 X  PLYMOUTH          MA   3/14    25/365  F16-19  27:21  8:50 
   94    60 Tracy Stanton           F  21 X  PLYMOUTH          MA   6/79    26/365  F20-29  27:21  8:50 
   95   428 Molly Beatson           F  23    DUXBURY           MA   7/79    27/365  F20-29  27:23  8:50 
   96   317 Dan Gugger              M  58    PLYMOUTH          MA   5/22    69/229  M50-59  27:28  8:52 
   97  1219 Amy Quigley             F  42                          10/83    28/365  F40-49  27:29  8:52 
   98   540 Matthew Deluca          M  36    PLYMOUTH          MA  24/69    70/229  M30-39  27:30  8:53 
   99    30 Loretta Kocon           F  51 X  DUXBURY           MA   1/35    29/365  F50-59  27:30  8:53 
  100  1085 Maeve Rich              F  32                           7/101   30/365  F30-39  27:31  8:53 

                                                                      Page 3
                         PILGRIM 5K RUN AND WALK 
                             NOVEMBER 28, 2013

                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****

                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact dave@ne-timing.com) 

Place Bib#  Name                    G Age Sh City              St Div/Tot  Gen/Tot  Div     Time  Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = === == ================= == ======== ======== ======= ===== ===== 
  101  1084 Kendyl Druss            F  40                          11/83    31/365  F40-49  27:33  8:54 
  102    62 Daniel Lulley           M  28 X  EAST SANDWICH     MA  17/46    71/229  M20-29  27:36  8:54 
  103     4 Steven Knigge           M  55 X  BUZZARDS BAY      MA   6/22    72/229  M50-59  27:37  8:55 
  104   607 Cory Burrall            M  26    WILLISTON         VT  18/46    73/229  M20-29  27:44  8:57 
  105   793 Brenna McDonald         F  27    PEMBROKE          MA   8/79    32/365  F20-29  27:47  8:58 
  106   448 Robert Barrett          M  38    PEMBROKE          MA  25/69    74/229  M30-39  27:51  8:59 
  107   508 Declan Tierney          M  14    PLYMOUTH          MA   5/40    75/229  M15&UND 27:55  9:01 
  108   329 Lucy Smith              F  13    HUMAROCK          MA   3/40    33/365  F15&UND 27:56  9:01 
  109   780 Jaclyn Lesnik           F  29    WHITMAN           MA   9/79    34/365  F20-29  27:57  9:01 
  110   542 Isabel Warner           F  13    NATICK            MA   4/40    35/365  F15&UND 27:58  9:02 
  111    71 Warren Medeiros         M  43 X                        16/35    76/229  M40-49  28:00  9:02 
  112   747 Paul Fontes             M  11    PLYMOUTH          MA   6/40    77/229  M15&UND 28:01  9:03 
  113   789 Katelyn Mencke          F  21    TALLAHASSEE       FL  10/79    36/365  F20-29  28:13  9:07 
  114   795 Patrick Sullivan        M  37    PLYMOUTH          MA  26/69    78/229  M30-39  28:14  9:07 
  115  1150 Mia MacKenzie           F  11                           5/40    37/365  F15&UND 28:17  9:08 
  116   830 Kim Kasper              F  31                           8/101   38/365  F30-39  28:18  9:08 
  117   831 Brian Carloni           M  33                          27/69    79/229  M30-39  28:19  9:08 
  118   694 Amanda Stonely          F  25    PLYMOUTH          MA  11/79    39/365  F20-29  28:19  9:09 
  119   784 Jacqueline Rosales      F  40    LANCASTER         CA  12/83    40/365  F40-49  28:20  9:09 
  120   596 Amy McNamara            F  36    BELLINGHAM        MA   9/101   41/365  F30-39  28:20  9:09 
  121   624 Rebecca Gregory         F  26    PLYMOUTH          MA  12/79    42/365  F20-29  28:22  9:09 
  122    28 Kristy Denaro           F  40 X  PLYMOUTH          MA  13/83    43/365  F40-49  28:23  9:10 
  123   423 Elizabeth Gallagher     F  18    KINGSTON          MA   4/14    44/365  F16-19  28:24  9:10 
  124   742 Joe Madera              M  33    E. SANDWICH       MA  28/69    80/229  M30-39  28:25  9:10 
  125    41 Amanda Mangus           F  29 X  EAST FALMOUTH     MA  13/79    45/365  F20-29  28:27  9:11 
  126   794 Samera Nessralla        F  27    HALIFAX           MA  14/79    46/365  F20-29  28:28  9:11 
  127    67 Jonathan Barboza        M  34 X  DARTMOUTH         MA  29/69    81/229  M30-39  28:29  9:12 
  128    38 Amy Drazek              F  20 X  PLYMOUTH          MA  15/79    47/365  F20-29  28:30  9:12 
  129   524 Blair Jacobson          M  40    LONDON                17/35    82/229  M40-49  28:30  9:12 
  130   417 Marylou Conant          F  49    DUXBURY           MA  14/83    48/365  F40-49  28:34  9:13 
  131   593 Matt Bugbee             M  38    GAITHERSBURG      MD  30/69    83/229  M30-39  28:34  9:13 
  132   328 Lesley Smith            F  48    HUMAROCK          MA  15/83    49/365  F40-49  28:34  9:13 
  133   564 Kevin Oconnor           M  28    BILLERICA         MA  19/46    84/229  M20-29  28:39  9:15 
  134    40 Maria Drazek            F  25 X  BOSTON            MA  16/79    50/365  F20-29  28:39  9:15 
  135   445 Andrew Scoglio          M  22    PYMOUTH           MA  20/46    85/229  M20-29  28:39  9:15 
  136   641 Christine Elliott       F  55    AUBURN            NY   2/35    51/365  F50-59  28:41  9:16 
  137   389 Jaime Askin             M  36    PLYMOUTH          MA  31/69    86/229  M30-39  28:45  9:17 
  138   466 Jillian Curran          F  28    BROOKLYN          NY  17/79    52/365  F20-29  28:46  9:17 
  139  1233 Andy Lesuer             M  47                          18/35    87/229  M40-49  28:47  9:17 
  140   501 Robert McAllister       M   9    NEW YORK          NY   7/40    88/229  M15&UND 28:50  9:19 
  141   618 Cindy Champagne         F  56    PLYMOUTH          MA   3/35    53/365  F50-59  28:51  9:19 
  142   765 Reid Fallows            M   9    CHICAGO           IL   8/40    89/229  M15&UND 28:52  9:19 
  143   761 Cody Arrowsmith         M  20    PLYMOUTH          MA  21/46    90/229  M20-29  28:53  9:19 
  144    65 Jeff Brownlee           M  39 X  NEWARK            DE  32/69    91/229  M30-39  29:01  9:22 
  145   691 Andrea Lancione         F  24    PLYMOUTH          MA  18/79    54/365  F20-29  29:03  9:23 
  146   387 Ryan Deely              M  24    PORTLAND          ME  22/46    92/229  M20-29  29:05  9:23 
  147   612 Christy Northon         F  42    CARROLLTON        VA  16/83    55/365  F40-49  29:06  9:24 
  148    31 Rachael Mezzetti        F  29 X  QUINCY            MA  19/79    56/365  F20-29  29:09  9:24 
  149   552 Bill Petti              M  68    WHITMAN           MA   3/11    93/229  M60+    29:10  9:25 
  150   355 Paul Levy               M  13    PLYMOUTH          MA   9/40    94/229  M15&UND 29:10  9:25 

                                                                      Page 4
                         PILGRIM 5K RUN AND WALK 
                             NOVEMBER 28, 2013

                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****

                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact dave@ne-timing.com) 

Place Bib#  Name                    G Age Sh City              St Div/Tot  Gen/Tot  Div     Time  Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = === == ================= == ======== ======== ======= ===== ===== 
  151   569 Isabel Stearns          F  22    MANOMET           MA  20/79    57/365  F20-29  29:10  9:25 
  152   597 Darren McNamara         M  38    BELLINGHAM        MA  33/69    95/229  M30-39  29:11  9:25 
  153    52 Dennis Finnegan         M  29 X  SEATTLE           WA  23/46    96/229  M20-29  29:12  9:26 
  154   504 Alina Patton            F  27    PLYMOUTH          MA  21/79    58/365  F20-29  29:14  9:26 
  155  1224 Sunny MacAllister       F  38                          10/101   59/365  F30-39  29:15  9:26 
  156   996 Thomas Johnson          M  15                          10/40    97/229  M15&UND 29:19  9:28 
  157   642 Michaela Elliott        F  18    AUBURN            NY   5/14    60/365  F16-19  29:23  9:29 
  158   672 Paul Roman              M  27    DORCHESTER        MA  24/46    98/229  M20-29  29:24  9:29 
  159   673 Heather Stoeger         F  27    DORCHESTER        MA  22/79    61/365  F20-29  29:24  9:29 
  160   432 Andrea Gurecki          F  30    QUINCY            MA  11/101   62/365  F30-39  29:27  9:30 
  161   674 Eric Power              M  40    QUINCY            MA  19/35    99/229  M40-49  29:29  9:31 
  162     7 Mary Houbolt            F  63 X  PLYMOUTH          MA   1/12    63/365  F60+    29:32  9:32 
  163  1134 Kristin Diobilda        F  31                          12/101   64/365  F30-39  29:33  9:32 
  164   468 Sarah Butts             F  33    PLYMOUTH          MA  13/101   65/365  F30-39  29:34  9:33 
  165   602 A.J. Petrulak           M  36    PLYMOUTH          MA  34/69   100/229  M30-39  29:35  9:33 
  166   683 Kylee Slavik            F  10    PLYMOUTH          MA   6/40    66/365  F15&UND 29:36  9:33 
  167  1148 Matt Reardon            M  44                          20/35   101/229  M40-49  29:40  9:34 
  168   751 Jill Skrzyniarz         F  26    SOUTH BOSTON      MA  23/79    67/365  F20-29  29:40  9:34 
  169  1149 Carolgene Reardon       F  44                          17/83    68/365  F40-49  29:41  9:35 
  170   785 Sara Bratcher           F  38    LUBBOCK           TX  14/101   69/365  F30-39  29:44  9:36 
  171  1225 Michael Bonito          M  12                          11/40   102/229  M15&UND 29:45  9:36 
  172  1226 Michael Bonito          M  42                          21/35   103/229  M40-49  29:45  9:36 
  173  1143 Ryan O'Connor           M  35                          35/69   104/229  M30-39  29:51  9:38 
  174   450 Leah Hartwell           F  23    EAST BRIDGEWATER  MA  24/79    70/365  F20-29  29:52  9:38 
  175   998 Elizabeth Imparato      F  27                          25/79    71/365  F20-29  29:56  9:40 
  176  1217 Jennifer Verre          F  43                          18/83    72/365  F40-49  29:59  9:41 
  177   420 Matthew Byrne           M  10    MARSHFIELD        MA  12/40   105/229  M15&UND 30:02  9:42 
  178     1 Monique Medeiros        F  39 X  NEW BOSTON        NH  15/101   73/365  F30-39  30:02  9:42 
  179   610 Suzanne Miraglia        F  36    PLYMOUTH          MA  16/101   74/365  F30-39  30:03  9:42 
  180   625 Nikki Champagne         F  31    PLYMOUTH          MA  17/101   75/365  F30-39  30:05  9:43 
  181   472 Tamara McDonald         F  40    WINCHESTER        MA  19/83    76/365  F40-49  30:06  9:43 
  182   431 Lindsay Lincoln         F  24    PLYMOUTH          MA  26/79    77/365  F20-29  30:08  9:44 
  183   430 Elizabeth Lincoln       F  21    PLYMOUTH          MA  27/79    78/365  F20-29  30:08  9:44 
  184   312 Brian Langill           M  26    PLYMOUTH          MA  25/46   106/229  M20-29  30:09  9:44 
  185   601 Greg Bailey             M  23    PLYMOUTH          MA  26/46   107/229  M20-29  30:10  9:44 
  186   656 Russell Nolan           M  27    WHITMAN           MA  27/46   108/229  M20-29  30:11  9:45 
  187   657 Christina Fitch         F  26    WHITMAN           MA  28/79    79/365  F20-29  30:11  9:45 
  188   580 Sarah Mayther           F  32    SEATTLE           WA  18/101   80/365  F30-39  30:14  9:45 
  189    36 Marianne Withington     F  58 X  PLYMOUTH          MA   4/35    81/365  F50-59  30:16  9:46 
  190   418 Brendan Byrne           M  11    MARSHFIELD        MA  13/40   109/229  M15&UND 30:16  9:46 
  191   422 Sean Byrne              M  41    MARSHFIELD        MA  22/35   110/229  M40-49  30:17  9:46 
  192   348 Michael Collins         M  13    PLYMOUTH          MA  14/40   111/229  M15&UND 30:28  9:50 
  193   343 Renee Roos              F  44    PLYMOUTH          MA  20/83    82/365  F40-49  30:28  9:50 
  194   498 Emily Benotti           F  25    BOSTON            MA  29/79    83/365  F20-29  30:34  9:52 
  195   725 Koren Pierce            M  35    BOURNE            MA  36/69   112/229  M30-39  30:35  9:52 
  196   626 Fikret Su               M  53    HOPKINTON         MA   7/22   113/229  M50-59  30:37  9:53 
  197   525 Pamela Shattuck         F  43    PLYMOUTH          MA  21/83    84/365  F40-49  30:37  9:53 
  198   572 Katie Whelpley          F  42    PLYMOUTH          MA  22/83    85/365  F40-49  30:37  9:53 
  199  1203 Aili MacNally           F  30                          19/101   86/365  F30-39  30:40  9:54 
  200   545 Courtney Wrin           F  27    CHARLESTOWN       MA  30/79    87/365  F20-29  30:46  9:56 

                                                                      Page 5
                         PILGRIM 5K RUN AND WALK 
                             NOVEMBER 28, 2013

                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****

                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact dave@ne-timing.com) 

Place Bib#  Name                    G Age Sh City              St Div/Tot  Gen/Tot  Div     Time  Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = === == ================= == ======== ======== ======= ===== ===== 
  201   529 Christy Chalvire        F  36    PLYMOUTH          MA  20/101   88/365  F30-39  30:47  9:56 
  202   437 Liz Petti               F  31    PLYMOUTH          MA  21/101   89/365  F30-39  30:47  9:56 
  203   588 Chris Walsh             F  45    KINGSTON          MA  23/83    90/365  F40-49  30:51  9:57 
  204   775 Rebecca Simon           F  37    LAWRENCEVILLE     NJ  22/101   91/365  F30-39  30:52  9:58 
  205   324 Ross Northrop           M  48    SUSANVILLE        CA  23/35   114/229  M40-49  30:53  9:58 
  206   323 Lindsay Northrop        F  17    SUSANVILLE        CA   6/14    92/365  F16-19  30:54  9:58 
  207   368 Mae Raeke               F  12    PLYMOUTH          MA   7/40    93/365  F15&UND 30:55  9:59 
  208   506 Aidan Maloney           M  12    PLYMOUTH          MA  15/40   115/229  M15&UND 30:57  9:59 
  209   499 Joseph Benotti          M  65    NORTHBORO         MA   4/11   116/229  M60+    30:58 10:00 
  210   321 Denni Northrop          M  47    SUSANVILLE        CA  24/35   117/229  M40-49  30:59 10:00 
  211     8 Michelle Connolly       F  42 X  PLYMOUTH          MA  24/83    94/365  F40-49  30:59 10:00 
  212   322 Fred Northrop           M  50    SUSANVILLE        CA   8/22   118/229  M50-59  31:01 10:01 
  213   336 Christina Silvi         F  41    MARION            MA  25/83    95/365  F40-49  31:02 10:01 
  214  1213 Jackson Solis           M  31                          37/69   119/229  M30-39  31:05 10:02 
  215   698 Carla Baldwin           F  35    ARLINGTON         MA  23/101   96/365  F30-39  31:05 10:02 
  216    72 Eric Castriano          M  31 X                        38/69   120/229  M30-39  31:06 10:02 
  217   619 Daniel Bongiolatti      M  38    MARSHFIELD        MA  39/69   121/229  M30-39  31:06 10:02 
  218   500 Emily McAllister        F  11    NEW YORK          NY   8/40    97/365  F15&UND 31:08 10:03 
  219   835 Morgan Cheverie         F   7                           9/40    98/365  F15&UND 31:13 10:04 
  220   994 Allison Joyce           F  36                          24/101   99/365  F30-39  31:13 10:05 
  221   837 Diane Cheverie          F  42 X                        26/83   100/365  F40-49  31:13 10:05 
  222   712 Cynthia Horrigan        F  23    BROOKLYN          NY  31/79   101/365  F20-29  31:16 10:06 
  223   528 Gretchen Chalvire       F  36    NORTH EASTON      MA  25/101  102/365  F30-39  31:17 10:06 
  224  1079 Avery Fornaciari        F  15                          10/40   103/365  F15&UND 31:21 10:07 
  225   451 Jennifer Blaha          F  35    EAST FALMOUTH     MA  26/101  104/365  F30-39  31:21 10:07 
  226   638 Naomi Kelsall           F  35    PLYMOUTH          MA  27/101  105/365  F30-39  31:22 10:07 
  227   377 Samuel Porter           M  12    PLYMOUTH          MA  16/40   122/229  M15&UND 31:23 10:08 
  228   752 Nicole Skrzyniarz       F  31    SOUTH BOSTON      MA  28/101  106/365  F30-39  31:29 10:10 
  229   381 Norma Walsh             F  44    PLYMOUTH          MA  27/83   107/365  F40-49  31:32 10:11 
  230   360 Brian Banks             M  31    ABINGTON          MA  40/69   123/229  M30-39  31:39 10:13 
  231   361 Maura Banks             F  28    ABINGTON          MA  32/79   108/365  F20-29  31:39 10:13 
  232    53 Katherine Hillegass     F  28 X  SEATTLE           WA  33/79   109/365  F20-29  31:39 10:13 
  233   571 Jamie Damiano           M  27    QUINCY            MA  28/46   124/229  M20-29  31:40 10:13 
  234  1122 Anna-Lisa Abbatangelo   F  22                          34/79   110/365  F20-29  31:41 10:13 
  235  1121 Patrick Kilduff         M                                      125/229          31:41 10:14 
  236   537 Lindsay Wall            F  25    OCEAN BLUFF       MA  35/79   111/365  F20-29  31:42 10:14 
  237  1211 Megan Kavanaugh         F  34                          29/101  112/365  F30-39  31:45 10:15 
  238  1210 Thomas Kavanaugh        M  36                          41/69   126/229  M30-39  31:45 10:15 
  239   995 Dan Gorman              M  57                           9/22   127/229  M50-59  31:48 10:16 
  240   340 Madeline Beatson        F  16    DUXBURY           MA   7/14   113/365  F16-19  31:51 10:17 
  241     9 Jennifer Tower          F  32 X  PLYMOUTH          MA  30/101  114/365  F30-39  31:51 10:17 
  242  1141 Kathy Evers             F  44                          28/83   115/365  F40-49  31:52 10:17 
  243   640 Candice Elliott         F  24    AUBURN            NY  36/79   116/365  F20-29  31:53 10:17 
  244    66 Amanda Barboza          F  28 X  DARTMOUTH         MA  37/79   117/365  F20-29  31:55 10:18 
  245   710 Joseph Hood             M  29    PLYMOUTH          MA  29/46   128/229  M20-29  31:56 10:18 
  246   774 Trent Blanton           M  40    LAWRENCEVILLE     NJ  25/35   129/229  M40-49  31:57 10:19 
  247   473 Traci Layman            F  27    KINGSTON          MA  38/79   118/365  F20-29  31:59 10:19 
  248   486 Tamara Segalla          F  46    HALIFAX           MA  29/83   119/365  F40-49  32:03 10:21 
  249    73 Caryn Case              F  51 X                         5/35   120/365  F50-59  32:04 10:21 
  250   347 Amy Collins             F  43    PLYMOUTH          MA  30/83   121/365  F40-49  32:10 10:23 

                                                                      Page 6
                         PILGRIM 5K RUN AND WALK 
                             NOVEMBER 28, 2013

                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****

                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact dave@ne-timing.com) 

Place Bib#  Name                    G Age Sh City              St Div/Tot  Gen/Tot  Div     Time  Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = === == ================= == ======== ======== ======= ===== ===== 
  251   548 Nicole Laurin           F  39    WALTHAM           MA  31/101  122/365  F30-39  32:11 10:23 
  252   379 Amanda Blakeslee        F  26    BOSTON            MA  39/79   123/365  F20-29  32:17 10:25 
  253   851 Lori Aldrich            F                                      124/365          32:19 10:26 
  254   536 Laurie Travers          F  48    PLYMOUTH          MA  31/83   125/365  F40-49  32:21 10:26 
  255   403 Briana Lackenby         F  36    HYANNIS           MA  32/101  126/365  F30-39  32:25 10:28 
  256   376 Kaye Porter             F  46    PLYMOUTH          MA  32/83   127/365  F40-49  32:26 10:28 
  257  1212 Katie Korak             F  27                          40/79   128/365  F20-29  32:29 10:29 
  258   671 Max Naylor              M  15    MAYNARD           MA  17/40   130/229  M15&UND 32:31 10:30 
  259   652 Erin Wolstencroft       F  35    MARSHFIELD        MA  33/101  129/365  F30-39  32:34 10:31 
  260   609 Moira Sadler            F  41    PLYMOUTH          MA  33/83   130/365  F40-49  32:35 10:31 
  261   386 Basil Schultz           M  38    PLYMOUTH          MA  42/69   131/229  M30-39  32:41 10:33 
  262   523 Amanda Jacobson         F  41    LONDON                34/83   131/365  F40-49  32:43 10:33 
  263   701 Dana Poley              M  57    SAGAMORE BEACH    MA  10/22   132/229  M50-59  32:51 10:36 
  264   563 James Moriarty          M  58    LANESBOROUGH      MA  11/22   133/229  M50-59  32:53 10:37 
  265    29 Amanda Rich             F  16 X  BREWSTER          MA   8/14   132/365  F16-19  32:55 10:37 
  266    45 Jennifer Stewart        F  45 X  DUXBURY           MA  35/83   133/365  F40-49  32:56 10:38 
  267    15 Carola Kates            F  46 X  DUXBURY           MA  36/83   134/365  F40-49  32:59 10:39 
  268   769 Karen Flynn             F  46    PEMBROKE          MA  37/83   135/365  F40-49  32:59 10:39 
  269   489 Patrick Reilly          M  27    CAMBRIDGE         MA  30/46   134/229  M20-29  33:02 10:40 
  270   781 John Lesnik             M  27    WHITMAN           MA  31/46   135/229  M20-29  33:03 10:40 
  271   813 Ella Derby              F   9    PLYMOUTH          MA  11/40   136/365  F15&UND 33:06 10:41 
  272   320 Emily Gibbons           F  34    MYSTIC            CT  34/101  137/365  F30-39  33:09 10:42 
  273  1214 Rich Whelpley           M  50                          12/22   136/229  M50-59  33:09 10:42 
  274   726 Tyler Pierce            M  35    BOURNE            MA  43/69   137/229  M30-39  33:19 10:45 
  275   686 Mike Slavik             M  45    PLYMOUTH          MA  26/35   138/229  M40-49  33:20 10:45 
  276   685 Lisa Slavik             F  45    PLYMOUTH          MA  38/83   138/365  F40-49  33:20 10:46 
  277   754 Alicia Corven           F  32    CLIFTON           NY  35/101  139/365  F30-39  33:22 10:46 
  278   592 Lynn Gregg              F  33    PLYMOUTH          MA  36/101  140/365  F30-39  33:27 10:48 
  279   760 Lori Ford               F  37    SOMERSWORTH       NH  37/101  141/365  F30-39  33:29 10:48 
  280   388 Cody Askin              M   9    PLYMOUTH          MA  18/40   139/229  M15&UND 33:30 10:49 
  281   429 Megan Canniff           F  34    MIDDLEBURY        CT  38/101  142/365  F30-39  33:40 10:52 
  282   513 Mary Flanagan           F  54    PLYMOUTH          MA   6/35   143/365  F50-59  33:44 10:53 
  283   689 Jason Hoskins           M  33    GERMANTOWN        MD  44/69   140/229  M30-39  33:46 10:54 
  284     2 Julia Motte             F  29 X  BERLIN            CT  41/79   144/365  F20-29  33:48 10:55 
  285   558 Sheryl Stone            F  37    MASHPEE           MA  39/101  145/365  F30-39  33:55 10:57 
  286   559 Suzanne Stone           F  38    PLYMOUTH          MA  40/101  146/365  F30-39  33:55 10:57 
  287  1146 Erin Reardon            F  15                          12/40   147/365  F15&UND 34:01 10:59 
  288   371 Emma Kulbok             F   9    PLYMOUTH          MA  13/40   148/365  F15&UND 34:02 10:59 
  289  1144 Sean Reardon            M   9                          19/40   141/229  M15&UND 34:02 10:59 
  290  1231 Steven Rowell           M  12                          20/40   142/229  M15&UND 34:06 11:00 
  291   634 Shannon Northrop        F  25    PLYMOUTH          MA  42/79   149/365  F20-29  34:08 11:01 
  292   635 Steven Northrop         M  53    PLYMOUTH          MA  13/22   143/229  M50-59  34:09 11:01 
  293   611 Jed Talbot              M  24    SOUTH BOSTON      MA  32/46   144/229  M20-29  34:09 11:01 
  294   620 William Carroll         M  25    SOUTH BOSTON      MA  33/46   145/229  M20-29  34:09 11:01 
  295   633 Amanda Northrop         F  22    ROCKLAND          MA  43/79   150/365  F20-29  34:09 11:01 
  296   351 Molly Conway            F  15    DUXBURY           MA  14/40   151/365  F15&UND 34:09 11:01 
  297   621 Laura Joyce             F  25    SOUTH BOSTON      MA  44/79   152/365  F20-29  34:12 11:02 
  298   436 Mallory Buccheri        F  26    MASHPEE           MA  45/79   153/365  F20-29  34:13 11:03 
  299   669 Christopher Naylor      M  49    MAYNARD           MA  27/35   146/229  M40-49  34:14 11:03 
  300   460 Tina Newcombe           F  45    HARRIETTE ROAD    MA  39/83   154/365  F40-49  34:17 11:04 

                                                                      Page 7
                         PILGRIM 5K RUN AND WALK 
                             NOVEMBER 28, 2013

                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****

                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact dave@ne-timing.com) 

Place Bib#  Name                    G Age Sh City              St Div/Tot  Gen/Tot  Div     Time  Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = === == ================= == ======== ======== ======= ===== ===== 
  301   603 Pam Kelliher            F  52    PLYMOUTH          MA   7/35   155/365  F50-59  34:18 11:04 
  302   834 Caeilin Cheverie        F  10                          15/40   156/365  F15&UND 34:19 11:05 
  303   728 Lauren Emery            F  30    BOSTON            MA  41/101  157/365  F30-39  34:19 11:05 
  304   604 Jay Kimball             M  56    PLYMOUTH          MA  14/22   147/229  M50-59  34:19 11:05 
  305   768 Scott Edwards           M  50    PEMBROKE          MA  15/22   148/229  M50-59  34:20 11:05 
  306   541 Deb Babson              F  58    DUXBURY,MASS      MA   8/35   158/365  F50-59  34:22 11:05 
  307    50 Nichole Jones           F  40 X  E. WAREHAM        MA  40/83   159/365  F40-49  34:23 11:06 
  308   746 Alexandra Fontes        F  15    PLYMOUTH          MA  16/40   160/365  F15&UND 34:24 11:06 
  309   690 Kathryn Hoskins         F  31    GERMANTOWN        MD  42/101  161/365  F30-39  34:28 11:07 
  310   590 Michael McCusty         M  60    NORWOOD           MA   5/11   149/229  M60+    34:33 11:09 
  311   485 Debbie Fisher           F  43    PLYMOUTH          MA  41/83   162/365  F40-49  34:34 11:09 
  312   718 Meghan Lulley           F  28    EAST SANDWICH     MA  46/79   163/365  F20-29  34:35 11:10 
  313   707 Annie Barter            F  24    RAYNHAM           MA  47/79   164/365  F20-29  34:37 11:10 
  314  1003 Matt Fallowes           F  27                          48/79   165/365  F20-29  34:47 11:13 
  315   594 Warren McTernan         M  51    BUZZARDS BAY      MA  16/22   150/229  M50-59  34:47 11:14 
  316   595 Jennifer Plante         F  52    BUZZARDS BAY      MA   9/35   166/365  F50-59  34:48 11:14 
  317  1091 Rachel Knee             F  22                          49/79   167/365  F20-29  34:49 11:14 
  318   330 Brady Deschenes         M  10    VALRICO           FL  21/40   151/229  M15&UND 34:49 11:14 
  319  1090 Ronald Bukoski          M  25                          34/46   152/229  M20-29  34:49 11:14 
  320  1000 Ben Burch               M  11                          22/40   153/229  M15&UND 34:54 11:16 
  321   465 Danielle Hebert         F  19    PLYMOUTH          MA   9/14   168/365  F16-19  34:55 11:16 
  322   464 Cyndi Hebert            F  58    PLYMOUTH          MA  10/35   169/365  F50-59  34:55 11:16 
  323  1205 Michelle Murphy         F  41                          42/83   170/365  F40-49  34:55 11:16 
  324   533 Mona High               F  43    PLYMOUTH          MA  43/83   171/365  F40-49  34:57 11:17 
  325   737 Caroline Monaghan       F  17    MONTVALE          NJ  10/14   172/365  F16-19  34:58 11:17 
  326   562 Penelope Tamulionis     F  46    PLYMOUTH          MA  44/83   173/365  F40-49  34:59 11:18 
  327   711 Kathleen Hood           F  27    PLYMOUTH          MA  50/79   174/365  F20-29  35:00 11:18 
  328  1095 Jason Lehner            M  31                          45/69   154/229  M30-39  35:02 11:18 
  329   771 Oriana Gucciardi        F  32    PLYMOUTH          MA  43/101  175/365  F30-39  35:13 11:22 
  330   538 Pamela Jarvis           F  26    PEMBROKE          MA  51/79   176/365  F20-29  35:15 11:23 
  331   776 Caroline Merrick        F  20    MASHPEE           MA  52/79   177/365  F20-29  35:18 11:23 
  332   796 Jennifer Reardon        F  40    ROCKLAND          MA  45/83   178/365  F40-49  35:18 11:24 
  333    70 Jessica Lynch           F  44 X                        46/83   179/365  F40-49  35:24 11:26 
  334   390 Allison Bethoney        F  31    RAYNHAM           MA  44/101  180/365  F30-39  35:30 11:27 
  335   756 Maura Slattery          M  30    QUINCY            MA  46/69   155/229  M30-39  35:32 11:28 
  336   345 Emily Gindel            F  44    PLYMOUTH          MA  47/83   181/365  F40-49  35:34 11:29 
  337   757 Erin Finnigan           F  31    PEMBROKE          MA  45/101  182/365  F30-39  35:35 11:29 
  338   467 Zak Tavares             M  32    BOSTON            MA  47/69   156/229  M30-39  35:38 11:30 
  339   792 Juli O'Connor           F  32    CARVER            MA  46/101  183/365  F30-39  35:40 11:31 
  340   412 Gretchen Provenzano     F  44    CARVER            MA  48/83   184/365  F40-49  35:41 11:31 
  341   636 Joe Cataldo             M  24    EAST BRIDGEWATER  MA  35/46   157/229  M20-29  35:47 11:33 
  342  1236 Daragh McCann           M  32                          48/69   158/229  M30-39  35:49 11:33 
  343  1076 Anna Murphy             F   7                          17/40   185/365  F15&UND 35:54 11:35 
  344  1075 Amber Murphy            F  33                          47/101  186/365  F30-39  35:54 11:35 
  345   327 Erika Leydon            F  17    PLYMOUTH          MA  11/14   187/365  F16-19  35:57 11:36 
  346   382 Maureen Eisenstein      F  57    PLYMOUTH          MA  11/35   188/365  F50-59  35:59 11:37 
  347   606 Maurice Kauff           M  45    NEWBURYPORT       MA  28/35   159/229  M40-49  36:01 11:38 
  348   605 Bethany Kauff           F  44    NEWBURYPORT       MA  49/83   189/365  F40-49  36:02 11:38 
  349   567 Doug Caron              M  27    RANDOLPH          MA  36/46   160/229  M20-29  36:02 11:38 
  350   568 Cassaundra Smith        F  26    BROCKTON          MA  53/79   190/365  F20-29  36:03 11:38 

                                                                      Page 8
                         PILGRIM 5K RUN AND WALK 
                             NOVEMBER 28, 2013

                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****

                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact dave@ne-timing.com) 

Place Bib#  Name                    G Age Sh City              St Div/Tot  Gen/Tot  Div     Time  Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = === == ================= == ======== ======== ======= ===== ===== 
  351   480 Laurence Pizer          M  67    PLYMOUTH          MA   6/11   161/229  M60+    36:03 11:38 
  352  1142 Nick Dyer               M  22                          37/46   162/229  M20-29  36:09 11:40 
  353   490 Kevin Rocha             M  52    SOUTH DARTMOUTH   MA  17/22   163/229  M50-59  36:10 11:40 
  354   380 Mary Blakeslee          F  52    BOSTON            MA  12/35   191/365  F50-59  36:15 11:42 
  355   402 Natalie Clouser         F  26    SOUTH EASTON      MA  54/79   192/365  F20-29  36:15 11:42 
  356  1227 Marie Pope              F  30                          48/101  193/365  F30-39  36:18 11:43 
  357  1228 Brian Pope              M  36                          49/69   164/229  M30-39  36:18 11:43 
  358   729 Beth Mastrogiacomo      F  31    QUINCY            MA  49/101  194/365  F30-39  36:21 11:44 
  359   462 Kelley Dembowski        F  33    BOURNE            MA  50/101  195/365  F30-39  36:24 11:45 
  360   461 Katie Swift             F  31    PLYMOUTH          MA  51/101  196/365  F30-39  36:24 11:45 
  361   375 Ernest Grenon           M  36    PLYMPTON          MA  50/69   165/229  M30-39  36:28 11:46 
  362   622 Cathy Kedski            F  50    KINGSTON          MA  13/35   197/365  F50-59  36:29 11:47 
  363   743 Melissa Argyelan        F  36    NEWTON            MA  52/101  198/365  F30-39  36:33 11:48 
  364   680 Abby Slavik             F  12    PLYMOUTH          MA  18/40   199/365  F15&UND 36:34 11:48 
  365   581 Jessica Dwyer           F  27    WEYMOUTH          MA  55/79   200/365  F20-29  36:43 11:51 
  366   591 Shawna McCusty          F  28    NORWOOD           MA  56/79   201/365  F20-29  36:50 11:53 
  367   396 Rob Penswick            M  42    PLYMOUTH          MA  29/35   166/229  M40-49  36:57 11:56 
  368   397 Robbie Penswick         M   9    PLYMOUTH          MA  23/40   167/229  M15&UND 36:57 11:56 
  369   556 Emily Peterson          F  22    AMHERST           MA  57/79   202/365  F20-29  37:00 11:56 
  370   585 Harvey Kemler           M  65    WANTAGH           NY   7/11   168/229  M60+    37:03 11:57 
  371  1004 Kevin Nagle             M  57                          18/22   169/229  M50-59  37:03 11:58 
  372   655 George Swick            M  58    PLYMOUTH          MA  19/22   170/229  M50-59  37:03 11:58 
  373   510 Keaghan Tierney         F  12    PLYMOUTH          MA  19/40   203/365  F15&UND 37:05 11:58 
  374   509 Griffin Tierney         M   9    PLYMOUTH          MA  24/40   171/229  M15&UND 37:05 11:58 
  375   408 Faith Blair             F  40    PLYMOUTH          MA  50/83   204/365  F40-49  37:06 11:58 
  376   477 Thomas Rainford         M  33    PLYMOUTH          MA  51/69   172/229  M30-39  37:10 12:00 
  377   406 Jeanne Hagerty          F  68    SCHENECTADY       NY   2/12   205/365  F60+    37:10 12:00 
  378  1080 Mahema Singh            F  14                          20/40   206/365  F15&UND 37:11 12:00 
  379   491 Ellen Hagerty           F  28    CAMBRIDGE         MA  58/79   207/365  F20-29  37:11 12:00 
  380   535 Judy Solis              F  46    PLYMOUTH          MA  51/83   208/365  F40-49  37:15 12:01 
  381   341 Maggie Concannon        F  28    PLYMOUTH          MA  59/79   209/365  F20-29  37:16 12:02 
  382   575 Melissa Jeghers         F  19    CARVER            MA  12/14   210/365  F16-19  37:21 12:03 
  383   471 Sandra Walsh            F  41    PLYMOUTH          MA  52/83   211/365  F40-49  37:21 12:03 
  384   316 Jillian Leonard         F  35    BOSTON            MA  53/101  212/365  F30-39  37:26 12:05 
  385   315 Andrew Leonard          M  35    BOSTON            MA  52/69   173/229  M30-39  37:27 12:05 
  386   521 Rachael Wegeler         F  26    PLYMOUTH          MA  60/79   213/365  F20-29  37:37 12:08 
  387   702 Kelly Tanguay           M  24    RAYNHAM           MA  38/46   174/229  M20-29  37:41 12:10 
  388  1221 Stephanie Cote          F  32                          54/101  214/365  F30-39  37:42 12:10 
  389  1092 Lisa Perry              F  43                          53/83   215/365  F40-49  37:43 12:10 
  390   435 Jamie Buccheri          M  25    MASHPEE           MA  39/46   175/229  M20-29  37:45 12:11 
  391  1093 Michelle Olsen          F  46                          54/83   216/365  F40-49  37:46 12:11 
  392   716 Kate Simon              F  43    HANOVER           MA  55/83   217/365  F40-49  37:48 12:12 
  393  1098 Sheila Hobin            F  49                          56/83   218/365  F40-49  37:50 12:12 
  394  1220 Katy Cote               F  31                          55/101  219/365  F30-39  37:54 12:14 
  395   631 Elizabeth Lancione      F  52    PLYMOUTH          MA  14/35   220/365  F50-59  37:56 12:14 
  396   482 Justin Kearney          M  39    PLYMOUTH          MA  53/69   176/229  M30-39  37:56 12:15 
  397   484 Narrah Kearney          F   9    PLYMOUTH          MA  21/40   221/365  F15&UND 37:56 12:15 
  398   342 Sarah Concannon         F  31    SPRINGFIELD       MA  56/101  222/365  F30-39  38:00 12:16 
  399   433 Amber Thompson          F  30    PEMBROKE          MA  57/101  223/365  F30-39  38:01 12:16 
  400   434 Shane Thompson          M  32    PEMBROKE          MA  54/69   177/229  M30-39  38:01 12:16 

                                                                      Page 9
                         PILGRIM 5K RUN AND WALK 
                             NOVEMBER 28, 2013

                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****

                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact dave@ne-timing.com) 

Place Bib#  Name                    G Age Sh City              St Div/Tot  Gen/Tot  Div     Time  Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = === == ================= == ======== ======== ======= ===== ===== 
  401   708 Liz Roberts             F  23    BOURNE            MA  61/79   224/365  F20-29  38:02 12:17 
  402   709 Mathew Rose             M  24    BOURNE            MA  40/46   178/229  M20-29  38:02 12:17 
  403   334 Joyce Rogers            F  60    PLYMOUTH          MA   3/12   225/365  F60+    38:12 12:20 
  404    55 Tammy Schell            F  33 X  WEYMOUTH          MA  58/101  226/365  F30-39  38:21 12:22 
  405   777 Linda Merrick           F  50    MASHPEE           MA  15/35   227/365  F50-59  38:24 12:23 
  406   778 Christina Pagano        F  23    MASHPEE           MA  62/79   228/365  F20-29  38:24 12:24 
  407   469 Abby Trainor            F  13    PLYMOUTH          MA  22/40   229/365  F15&UND 38:25 12:24 
  408   363 Bonnie Tynan            M  33    PEMBROKE          MA  55/69   179/229  M30-39  38:25 12:24 
  409   992 Kelly Caron             F  26                          63/79   230/365  F20-29  38:28 12:25 
  410   637 Katie Kelsall           F  27    SOMERVILLE        MA  64/79   231/365  F20-29  38:28 12:25 
  411   494 Susan Bolton            F  55    PLYMOUTH          MA  16/35   232/365  F50-59  38:30 12:25 
  412   493 Leonard Bolton          M  58    PLYMOUTH          MA  20/22   180/229  M50-59  38:30 12:25 
  413   665 Kelly Clasby            M  33    PLYMOUTH          MA  56/69   181/229  M30-39  38:30 12:26 
  414   735 Linda Savage            M  50    PLYMOUTH          MA  21/22   182/229  M50-59  38:31 12:26 
  415   667 Jeanne Shaughnessy      F  33    PLYMOUTH          MA  59/101  233/365  F30-39  38:32 12:26 
  416   681 Brooke Slavik           F  21    PLYMOUTH          MA  65/79   234/365  F20-29  38:32 12:26 
  417   687 Sammy Slavik            M  18    PLYMOUTH          MA   5/5    183/229  M16-19  38:33 12:26 
  418  1222 Alexanne Lavalley       F  11                          23/40   235/365  F15&UND 38:35 12:27 
  419   738 Lisa Monaghan           F  52    MONTVALE          NJ  17/35   236/365  F50-59  38:36 12:27 
  420   507 Siobhan Maloney         F  42    PLYMOUTH          MA  57/83   237/365  F40-49  38:38 12:28 
  421   411 Kenneth Miller III      M  14    PLYMOUTH          MA  25/40   184/229  M15&UND 38:38 12:28 
  422   478 Michael Manning         M  12    PLYMOUTH          MA  26/40   185/229  M15&UND 38:40 12:29 
  423   599 Karen Finnegan          F  32    PLYMOUTH          MA  60/101  238/365  F30-39  38:46 12:31 
  424   354 Geraldine Kerrigan      F  38    PLYMOUTH          MA  61/101  239/365  F30-39  38:51 12:32 
  425   416 Emilia Silva            F   8    PLYMOUTH          MA  24/40   240/365  F15&UND 38:54 12:33 
  426   483 Kayleigh Kearney        F  13    PLYMOUTH          MA  25/40   241/365  F15&UND 38:55 12:34 
  427   481 Alicia Kearney          F  37    PLYMOUTH          MA  62/101  242/365  F30-39  38:55 12:34 
  428   573 Emily Craig             F  27    KINGSTON          MA  66/79   243/365  F20-29  38:58 12:35 
  429   407 Michele Atkinson        F  38    QUINCY            MA  63/101  244/365  F30-39  39:01 12:36 
  430   518 Christina Sheehan       F  38    PLYMOUTH          MA  64/101  245/365  F30-39  39:02 12:36 
  431   668 Linda Lamenza           F  45    MAYNARD           MA  58/83   246/365  F40-49  39:04 12:36 
  432   463 Andrea Norton           F  33    PLYMOUTH          MA  65/101  247/365  F30-39  39:04 12:37 
  433   544 Rebekah Samartha        F  32    SANDWICH          MA  66/101  248/365  F30-39  39:05 12:37 
  434   703 Erin Langill            F  28    ALEXANDRIA        VA  67/79   249/365  F20-29  39:06 12:37 
  435   704 Jacob Stein             M  33    ALEXANDRIA        VA  57/69   186/229  M30-39  39:07 12:37 
  436   730 Brian Weismann          M  28    QUINCY            MA  41/46   187/229  M20-29  39:08 12:38 
  437   579 Christine Boe           F  62    PLYMOUTH          MA   4/12   250/365  F60+    39:10 12:38 
  438   617 Kristine Olson          F  41    LOWELL            MA  59/83   251/365  F40-49  39:10 12:38 
  439  1232 Sammy Rowell            F  16                          13/14   252/365  F16-19  39:11 12:39 
  440   475 Maura Hagerty           F  28    WASHINGTON        DC  68/79   253/365  F20-29  39:16 12:40 
  441    54 Heather Porter          F  38 X  DALTON            NH  67/101  254/365  F30-39  39:19 12:41 
  442   608 Alexis Markolf          F  27    WILLISTON         VT  69/79   255/365  F20-29  39:20 12:41 
  443   582 Joe Kolczewski          M  30    WEYMOUTH          MA  58/69   188/229  M30-39  39:20 12:42 
  444   378 Jessica Raduc           F  37    HALIFAX           MA  68/101  256/365  F30-39  39:25 12:43 
  445   492 Mike Hagerty            M  31    CAMBRIDGE         MA  59/69   189/229  M30-39  39:30 12:45 
  446   455 Madelyn McLean          F  30    BOSTON            MA  69/101  257/365  F30-39  39:32 12:46 
  447   415 Lucinda Kearney         F  59    PLYMOUTH          MA  18/35   258/365  F50-59  39:36 12:47 
  448  1125 Lisa Bravne             F  63                           5/12   259/365  F60+    39:42 12:49 
  449   313 James Coughlan          M  34    MALDEN            MA  60/69   190/229  M30-39  39:46 12:50 
  450   314 John Hourihan           M  34    MALDEN            MA  61/69   191/229  M30-39  39:46 12:50 

                                                                      Page 10
                         PILGRIM 5K RUN AND WALK 
                             NOVEMBER 28, 2013

                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****

                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact dave@ne-timing.com) 

Place Bib#  Name                    G Age Sh City              St Div/Tot  Gen/Tot  Div     Time  Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = === == ================= == ======== ======== ======= ===== ===== 
  451  1140 Emma                    F  11                          26/40   260/365  F15&UND 39:46 12:50 
  452  1139 Bill Lavin              M  42                          30/35   192/229  M40-49  39:46 12:50 
  453   364 Holly Good              F  43    PLYMOUTH          MA  60/83   261/365  F40-49  39:46 12:50 
  454  1229 Christine Murphy        F  32                          70/101  262/365  F30-39  39:56 12:53 
  455   766 Sheri Fallows           F  42    PLYMOUTH          MA  61/83   263/365  F40-49  40:06 12:56 
  456   767 Tim Fallows             M  44    PLYMOUTH          MA  31/35   193/229  M40-49  40:06 12:56 
  457   763 Gage Fallows            M   5    CHICAGO           IL  27/40   194/229  M15&UND 40:06 12:57 
  458   410 Kenneth Miller Ii       M  46    PLYMOUTH          MA  32/35   195/229  M40-49  40:10 12:58 
  459   639 Rachel Shea             F  40    WEST PALM BEACH   FL  62/83   264/365  F40-49  40:15 12:59 
  460   715 Brian Simon             M  42    HANOVER           MA  33/35   196/229  M40-49  40:41 13:08 
  461   706 Meghan McCarthy         F  24    EAST BRIDGEWATER  MA  70/79   265/365  F20-29  40:42 13:08 
  462  1201 Brigid Flanagan         F  54                          19/35   266/365  F50-59  40:54 13:12 
  463   736 Christine Langill       F  32    SALEM             MA  71/101  267/365  F30-39  41:01 13:14 
  464  1124 Cynthia McCann          F  32                          72/101  268/365  F30-39  41:07 13:16 
  465  1097 Cathy Driscoll          F  47                          63/83   269/365  F40-49  41:08 13:17 
  466   676 Leianne Best            F  32    BRIDGEWATER       MA  73/101  270/365  F30-39  41:09 13:17 
  467   695 Elisha Garrity          F  37    STOUGHTON         MA  74/101  271/365  F30-39  41:09 13:17 
  468     3 Marsha Hartley          F  58 X  ROCHESTER         MA  20/35   272/365  F50-59  41:11 13:17 
  469   786 Scott Bratcher          M  43    LUBBOCK           TX  34/35   197/229  M40-49  41:14 13:18 
  470   546 Emily Solari            F  28    PEMBROKE          MA  71/79   273/365  F20-29  41:16 13:19 
  471   511 Maeve Tierney           F  10    PLYMOUTH          MA  27/40   274/365  F15&UND 41:28 13:23 
  472   551 David Roos              M  11    PLYMOUTH          MA  28/40   198/229  M15&UND 41:28 13:23 
  473   788 Linda O'Connell         F  48    PLYMOUTH          MA  64/83   275/365  F40-49  41:41 13:27 
  474   662 Jim Hoskins             M  61    BINGHAMTON        NY   8/11   199/229  M60+    41:51 13:30 
  475   352 Christina Sillari       F  50    PORTLAND          ME  21/35   276/365  F50-59  41:54 13:31 
  476   539 Keith Wood              M  33    QUINCY MA         MA  62/69   200/229  M30-39  41:56 13:32 
  477   543 Melissa Phillips        F  29    SANDWICH          MA  72/79   277/365  F20-29  41:56 13:32 
  478   678 Kristin Brownlee        F  36    NEWARK            DE  75/101  278/365  F30-39  41:59 13:33 
  479   369 Tina Raeke              F  45    PLYMOUTH          MA  65/83   279/365  F40-49  42:04 13:35 
  480   365 Colin Raeke             M   8    PLYMOUTH          MA  29/40   201/229  M15&UND 42:04 13:35 
  481   470 Cindy Trainor           F  48    PLYMOUTH          MA  66/83   280/365  F40-49  42:14 13:38 
  482   787 Christopher Ormerod     M  33    PLYMOUTH          MA  63/69   202/229  M30-39  42:19 13:39 
  483    57 Karyn Besegai           F  35 X  PEMBROKE          MA  76/101  281/365  F30-39  42:25 13:41 
  484   337 Lacey Brownlee          F  15    NEWARK            DE  28/40   282/365  F15&UND 42:33 13:44 
  485   675 Jennifer Power          F  37    DORCHESTER        MA  77/101  283/365  F30-39  42:34 13:44 
  486  1204 Braelyn Murphy          M   9                          30/40   203/229  M15&UND 42:41 13:46 
  487   815 Nathaniel Derby IIIi    M   7    PLYMOUTH          MA  31/40   204/229  M15&UND 42:41 13:46 
  488  1206 Graycen Murphy          M   7                          32/40   205/229  M15&UND 42:41 13:47 
  489   812 Andrea Derby            F  41    PLYMOUTH          MA  67/83   284/365  F40-49  42:43 13:47 
  490   438 Matt Petti              M  35    PLYMOUTH          MA  64/69   206/229  M30-39  42:47 13:48 
  491   692 Adelina Martinez        F  15    BROCKTON          MA  29/40   285/365  F15&UND 42:51 13:50 
  492   693 Tina Martinez           F  33    BROCKTON          MA  78/101  286/365  F30-39  42:52 13:50 
  493   999 Maggie Buron            F   8                          30/40   287/365  F15&UND 42:57 13:52 
  494    20 Diane Burch             F  37 X  MARSHFIELD        MA  79/101  288/365  F30-39  43:00 13:53 
  495   648 Lois Post               F  72    PLYMOUTH          MA   6/12   289/365  F60+    43:03 13:54 
  496    37 Andrea Smith            F  36 X                        80/101  290/365  F30-39  43:04 13:54 
  497   421 Nora Byrne              F   7    MARSHFIELD        MA  31/40   291/365  F15&UND 43:06 13:54 
  498   419 Kristi Byrne            F  43    MARSHFIELD        MA  68/83   292/365  F40-49  43:21 13:59 
  499  1223 Jennifer Lavalley       F  43                          69/83   293/365  F40-49  43:27 14:01 
  500   370 Aj Thornton             M  29    BRANT ROCK        MA  42/46   207/229  M20-29  43:38 14:05 

                                                                      Page 11
                         PILGRIM 5K RUN AND WALK 
                             NOVEMBER 28, 2013

                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****

                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact dave@ne-timing.com) 

Place Bib#  Name                    G Age Sh City              St Div/Tot  Gen/Tot  Div     Time  Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = === == ================= == ======== ======== ======= ===== ===== 
  501   346 Donna Sweeney           F  55    PEMBROKE          MA  22/35   294/365  F50-59  43:41 14:06 
  502   502 Laurie Langill          F  56    PLYMOUTH          MA  23/35   295/365  F50-59  43:42 14:06 
  503   731 Heather Lafrance        F  41    NORTH BERWICK     ME  70/83   296/365  F40-49  43:46 14:08 
  504   733 Sam Lafrance            M  11    NORTH BERWICK     ME  33/40   208/229  M15&UND 43:47 14:08 
  505   394 Tricia Parsons          F  37    WENTWORTH         NH  81/101  297/365  F30-39  44:13 14:16 
  506   791 Amy Lynn Marks          F  28    HOLBROOK          MA  73/79   298/365  F20-29  44:14 14:16 
  507   517 Linda Schneider         F  52    PLYMOUTH          MA  24/35   299/365  F50-59  44:19 14:18 
  508   449 Jessica Solari          F  31    PEMBROKE          MA  82/101  300/365  F30-39  44:24 14:20 
  509   409 Ruth Blake              F  56    PLYMOUTH          MA  25/35   301/365  F50-59  44:46 14:27 
  510   399 Christine Cleary        F  43    PLYMOUTH          MA  71/83   302/365  F40-49  44:53 14:29 
  511   398 Jennifer Campbell       F  42    PLYMOUTH          MA  72/83   303/365  F40-49  44:53 14:29 
  512   724 John Brock              M   9    PLYMOUTH          MA  34/40   209/229  M15&UND 44:57 14:30 
  513  1077 Tom Dickerson           M  57                          22/22   210/229  M50-59  45:10 14:34 
  514  1078 Isabella Murphy         F   4                          32/40   304/365  F15&UND 45:11 14:35 
  515   627 Eleanor Rogers          F   7    PLYMOUTH          MA  33/40   305/365  F15&UND 45:17 14:37 
  516   628 Meagan Rogers           F  39    PLYMOUTH          MA  83/101  306/365  F30-39  45:18 14:37 
  517   574 Karen Jeghers           F  49    CARVER            MA  73/83   307/365  F40-49  45:45 14:46 
  518   750 Donna Skrzyniarz        F  56    HANSON            MA  26/35   308/365  F50-59  45:52 14:48 
  519   557 Colin Tincknell         M  22    AMHERST           MA  43/46   211/229  M20-29  46:05 14:52 
  520   453 Camilla Butler          F   6    BOSTON            MA  34/40   309/365  F15&UND 46:07 14:53 
  521    42 Rebecca Sprattler       F  30 X  ANDOVER           MA  84/101  310/365  F30-39  46:07 14:53 
  522   454 Yeng Butler             M  39    BOSTON            MA  65/69   212/229  M30-39  46:07 14:53 
  523   770 Lisa Gurecki            F  39    ARLINGTON         MA  85/101  311/365  F30-39  46:14 14:55 
  524   759 Pamela Murphy           F  41    PLYMOUTH          MA  74/83   312/365  F40-49  46:15 14:55 
  525   350 Maryanne Ladd           F  57    HANOVER           MA  27/35   313/365  F50-59  46:16 14:56 
  526  1230 Loni Rowell             F  12                          35/40   314/365  F15&UND 46:18 14:56 
  527   349 Alexus Deaton           M   6    KINGSTON          MA  35/40   213/229  M15&UND 46:20 14:57 
  528    48 Rebecca Deaton          F  30 X  KINGSTON          MA  86/101  315/365  F30-39  46:20 14:57 
  529   512 Pamela White            F  56    RANDOLPH          MA  28/35   316/365  F50-59  46:38 15:03 
  530   527 Patricia Eastman        F  32    HANOVER           MA  87/101  317/365  F30-39  46:43 15:04 
  531   526 Kelly Eastman           M  34    HANOVER           MA  66/69   214/229  M30-39  46:45 15:05 
  532   531 Juleen Nowlan           M  39    HOWELL            NJ  67/69   215/229  M30-39  47:21 15:17 
  533  1145 Liam Reardon            M  11                          36/40   216/229  M15&UND 47:24 15:18 
  534   749 Corinne Lesieur-Garland F  36    KINGSTON          MA  88/101  318/365  F30-39  47:51 15:27 
  535  1147 Siobhan Readon          F  15                          36/40   319/365  F15&UND 48:04 15:31 
  536   440 Aimee Casale            F  40    DUXBURY           MA  75/83   320/365  F40-49  48:05 15:31 
  537   385 Shannon Mullen          F  40    PLYMOUTH          MA  76/83   321/365  F40-49  48:15 15:34 
  538   697 Shelley Pellegrini      F  39    FRANKLIN          NH  89/101  322/365  F30-39  48:32 15:40 
  539   696 Charlie Pellegrini      M  75    TALLAHASSEE       FL   9/11   217/229  M60+    48:32 15:40 
  540   659 Kelli McPherson         F  42    HALIFAX           MA  77/83   323/365  F40-49  48:36 15:41 
  541   666 Lynne MacKay            F  59    PLYMOUTH          MA  29/35   324/365  F50-59  48:36 15:41 
  542   447 Betty Barrett           F  64    PEMBROKE          MA   7/12   325/365  F60+    49:14 15:53 
  543   798 Jill Garland            F  32    PHILADELPHIA      PA  90/101  326/365  F30-39  49:22 15:56 
  544   684 Linda Slavik            F  65    PLYMOUTH          MA   8/12   327/365  F60+    49:49 16:05 
  545   682 Fran Slavik             F  70    PLYMOUTH          MA   9/12   328/365  F60+    50:02 16:09 
  546   332 Isabella Deschenes      F   7    VALRICO           FL  37/40   329/365  F15&UND 50:20 16:14 
  547   331 Chris Deschenes         M  37    VALRICO           FL  68/69   218/229  M30-39  50:21 16:15 
  548   311 Kirsten Chalifoux       F  24    PLYMOUTH          MA  74/79   330/365  F20-29  50:23 16:15 
  549   424 Michele Cormier         F  46    SALEM             MA  78/83   331/365  F40-49  50:23 16:16 
  550   444 Susan Golden            F  54    PYMOUTH           MA  30/35   332/365  F50-59  50:26 16:17 

                                                                      Page 12
                         PILGRIM 5K RUN AND WALK 
                             NOVEMBER 28, 2013

                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****

                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact dave@ne-timing.com) 

Place Bib#  Name                    G Age Sh City              St Div/Tot  Gen/Tot  Div     Time  Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = === == ================= == ======== ======== ======= ===== ===== 
  551   717 Thomas Simon            M  12    HANOVER           MA  37/40   219/229  M15&UND 51:02 16:28 
  552    61 Leigh Hersey            F  42 X  MEMPHIS           TN  79/83   333/365  F40-49  51:06 16:29 
  553   800 Amy Sbihli              F  42    LEXINGTON         MA  80/83   334/365  F40-49  51:24 16:35 
  554   487 Nicholas Demare         M  10    GLEN CARBON       IL  38/40   220/229  M15&UND 51:48 16:43 
  555  1208 Sam Ricciardi           F  19                          14/14   335/365  F16-19  51:52 16:44 
  556   661 Pattie Ricciardi        F  49    HALIFAX           MA  81/83   336/365  F40-49  51:52 16:44 
  557   476 Kate Rainford           F  33    PLYMOUTH          MA  91/101  337/365  F30-39  51:59 16:46 
  558   488 Sarah Demare            F  38    GLEN CARBON       IL  92/101  338/365  F30-39  52:00 16:47 
  559   723 Courtney Brock          F  46    PLYMOUTH          MA  82/83   339/365  F40-49  52:00 16:47 
  560   773 Andrew Simon            M  68    PLYMOUTH          MA  10/11   221/229  M60+    52:14 16:51 
  561   741 Jessica Madera          F  32    E. SANDWICH       MA  93/101  340/365  F30-39  52:21 16:54 
  562   744 Susan Argyelan          F  59    PLYMOUTH          MA  31/35   341/365  F50-59  52:24 16:55 
  563   651 Justin Weathers         M  30    PLYMOUTH          MA  69/69   222/229  M30-39  52:43 17:01 
  564   650 Denise Weathers         F  30    PLYMOUTH          MA  94/101  342/365  F30-39  52:44 17:01 
  565   503 Susan Langill           F  30    PLYMOUTH          MA  95/101  343/365  F30-39  53:06 17:08 
  566  1166 Brodee Monroe           F  59                          32/35   344/365  F50-59  53:47 17:21 
  567   598 Dawn Deangelo           F  40    TEWKSBURY         MA  83/83   345/365  F40-49  54:16 17:31 
  568   719 Katie Smith             F  30    HALIFAX           MA  96/101  346/365  F30-39  54:16 17:31 
  569  1216 Noah Whelpley           M  11                          39/40   223/229  M15&UND 54:39 17:38 
  570   679 Kate Dewey              F  32    CHARLESTOWN       MA  97/101  347/365  F30-39  55:03 17:46 
  571   688 Elizabeth Clark         F  29    BOSTON            MA  75/79   348/365  F20-29  55:03 17:46 
  572   356 Tim Dennison            M  25    MIDDLEBORO        MA  44/46   224/229  M20-29  55:15 17:50 
  573   357 Kaylen McMullen         F  24    PEMBROKE          MA  76/79   349/365  F20-29  55:15 17:50 
  574  1081 Simran Singh            F  10                          38/40   350/365  F15&UND 55:33 17:55 
  575  1120 Mary Provost            F  34                          98/101  351/365  F30-39  57:03 18:25 
  576    34 Lory Shepper            F  56 X  NORTON            OH  33/35   352/365  F50-59  57:08 18:26 
  577    33 Tom Peddle              M  61 X  NORTON            OH  11/11   225/229  M60+    57:09 18:26 
  578   670 Lauren Naylor           F  50    MAYNARD           MA  34/35   353/365  F50-59  60:40 19:35 
  579   804 Jillian Benner          F  12    PLYMOUTH          MA  39/40   354/365  F15&UND 60:54 19:39 
  580   805 Melanie Benner          F   9    PLYMOUTH          MA  40/40   355/365  F15&UND 60:56 19:40 
  581   806 Tricia Benner           F  38    PLYMOUTH          MA  99/101  356/365  F30-39  60:57 19:40 
  582   799 Scott Sbihli            M  42    LEXINGTON         MA  35/35   226/229  M40-49  61:28 19:50 
  583   614 Nandell Keene           F  38    LEDYARD           CT 100/101  357/365  F30-39  61:50 19:57 
  584   616 Eamon Miller            M   4    LEDYARD           CT  40/40   227/229  M15&UND 61:50 19:57 
  585  1088 Cindy Bukoski           F  61                          10/12   358/365  F60+    61:57 19:59 
  586  1089 Alexander Bukoski       M  23                          45/46   228/229  M20-29  61:58 20:00 
  587   392 Steven Smith            M  22    ROCKLAND          MA  46/46   229/229  M20-29  62:01 20:01 
  588   391 Stephanie Preston       F  24    ROCKLAND          MA  77/79   359/365  F20-29  62:01 20:01 
  589   442 Sara Ross               F  31    PLYMOUTH          MA 101/101  360/365  F30-39  62:37 20:12 
  590   425 Jennifer Perazone       F  29    PORTLAND          ME  78/79   361/365  F20-29  62:37 20:12 
  591   519 Amy Steinberg           F  26    SHARON            MA  79/79   362/365  F20-29  62:38 20:13 
  592   520 Kathleen Steinberg      F  55    SHARON            MA  35/35   363/365  F50-59  63:00 20:20 
  593   441 Jan Blumenthal          F  60    WALTHAM           MA  11/12   364/365  F60+    63:02 20:20 
  594   405 Ann Demare              F  67    PINCKNEY          MI  12/12   365/365  F60+    65:07 21:01 





My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News