Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

R11A 5K

Danvers, MA, November 10, 2013

[Age Groups ]

Overall 5K

Results by RaceWire


R11A All In 5K 5K

R11A All In 5K

5K

Overall Finish List

November 10, 2013


RaceWire.com
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    PAT FULLEVTON                     BRADFORD  MA          329    25   M       1 Top Fin             15:13.5      4:54/M
      2    AMOS SANG                         SPRINGFIELD  MA       338    26   M       2 Top Fin             15:27.0      4:58/M
      3    GLARIUS ROP                       SPRINGFIELD  MA       339    29   M       3 Top Fin             15:45.1      5:04/M
      4    ETHAN BROWN                       LOWELL  MA            128    28   M       4 Top Fin             16:45.5      5:23/M
      5    BRETT BUDZINSKI                   NORTH ANDOVER  MA     238    39   M       5 Top Fin             17:33.8      5:39/M
      6    TITUS MUTUDA                      DORCHESTER  MA       5429    48   M       1 40-49               18:21.1      5:54/M
      7    ANDREW KWIATKOWSKI                WENHAM  MA            300    21   M       1 19-29               18:34.8      5:58/M
      8    ELI GALLAUDET                     ANDOVER  MA           168    38   M       1 30-39               18:42.9      6:01/M
      9    RANDY HENSHAW                     FREMONT  NH             5    39   M       2 30-39               19:30.6      6:16/M
     10    ERIN MCDONALD                     SOMERVILLE  MA        148    35   F       1 Top Fin             19:34.8      6:17/M
     11    SHANE SHERWOOD                    WINTHROP  MA          245    41   M       2 40-49               19:48.5      6:22/M
     12    PAUL SIMON                        GLOUCESTER  MA        299    29   M       2 19-29               19:52.9      6:23/M
     13    ALDO PELLICCIA                    GLOUCESTER  MA        390    34   M       3 30-39               20:10.6      6:29/M
     14    JOHN MARTIN                       NAHANT  MA             95    55   M       1 50-59               20:33.5      6:36/M
     15    SCOTT STEEVES                     MIDDLETON  MA         334    49   M       3 40-49               20:54.1      6:43/M
     16    JONATHAN SILVER                   BEDFORD  MA           369    54   M       2 50-59               21:00.8      6:45/M
     17    STEPHEN RANSOM                    YORK  ME              292    55   M       3 50-59               21:12.6      6:49/M
     18    LIAM SILVER                       BEDFORD  MA           370    13   M       1 12-18               21:26.3      6:54/M
     19    THOMAS JOHNSTON                   MARBLEHEAD  MA        165    17   M       2 12-18               21:29.3      6:54/M
     20    TOOKIE WILSON                     WENHAM  MA             97    14   F       2 Top Fin             21:50.3      7:01/M
     21    JESSICA LOONEY                    LOWELL  MA            122    25   F       3 Top Fin             21:59.1      7:04/M
     22    ASHLEY AIKEN                      SOUTH BOSTON  MA      202    26   F       4 Top Fin             22:00.5      7:04/M
     23    CHRISTINA MATTOLA                 PEABODY  MA           295    27   F       5 Top Fin             22:02.8      7:05/M
     24    DAVE FARLEY                       PEABODY  MA           301    62   M       1 60-69               22:15.5      7:09/M
     25    EDWARD KLEMM                      MARBLEHEAD  MA        262    47   M       4 40-49               22:21.1      7:11/M
     26    JAY KUMAR                         BEVERLY  MA           255    46   M       5 40-49               22:42.5      7:18/M
     27    DEAN MALERBA                      LYNNFIELD  MA         377    40   M       6 40-49               22:54.5      7:22/M
     28    AUDIE BRIDGES                     WAKEFIELD  MA         219    64   M       2 60-69               23:02.6      7:24/M
     29    REYNOLDS BRIAN                    BEVERLY  MA            76    58   M       4 50-59               23:13.3      7:28/M
     30    ZOEMMA WARSHAFSKY                 SWAMPSCOTT  MA        310    21   F       1 19-29               23:18.9      7:30/M
     31    KEVIN DONNELLY                    DANVERS  MA           376    37   M       4 30-39               23:20.5      7:30/M
     32    BRITT VITELLO                     CHELSEA  MA           363    27   F       2 19-29               23:28.6      7:33/M
     33    STEPHEN MARCHAND                  LYNNFIELD  MA         223    26   M       3 19-29               23:30.3      7:33/M
     34    CHARLES BRIDGES                   WAKEFIELD  MA         352    20   M       4 19-29               23:30.5      7:33/M
     35    DAWN COBAK                        BEVERLY  MA           280    42   F       1 40-49               23:33.5      7:34/M
     36    ANTHONY STRACESKI                 ANDOVER  MA            90    54   M       5 50-59               23:41.2      7:37/M
     37    ZANDER MARTIN                     YORK  ME              293    12   M       3 12-18               23:41.4      7:37/M
     38    ANGIE GUARRACINO                  PEABODY  MA           124    27   F       3 19-29               23:48.3      7:39/M
     39    ROB O'HANLEY                      GLOUCESTER  MA        350    37   M       5 30-39               23:52.1      7:40/M
     40    LOUIS PERRY                       GLOUCESTER  MA        349    34   M       6 30-39               23:53.3      7:41/M
     41    DANIEL HILL                       NORTH ANDOVER  MA     335    43   M       7 40-49               23:53.8      7:41/M
     42    MATT CAPALDO                      TOWNSEND  MA          373    23   M       5 19-29               24:09.8      7:46/M
     43    DARYL ZANARDI                     HAVERHILL  MA         126    45   M       8 40-49               24:12.3      7:47/M
     44    NICHOLAS ANGELO                   WEST NEWBURY  MA      216    28   M       6 19-29               24:13.6      7:47/M
     45    KRISTINA SIMON                    GLOUCESTER  MA        307    30   F       1 30-39               24:15.2      7:48/M
     46    RONALD SCHARF                     WALTHAM  MA           152    47   M       9 40-49               24:16.8      7:48/M
     47    WILLIAM STASINOS                  PEABODY  MA           230    42   M      10 40-49               24:22.3      7:50/M
     48    MIKE GIAMELLI                     CHELSEA  MA           364    28   M       7 19-29               24:33.3      7:54/M
     49    MARGARET DICKINSON                BOSTON  MA            221    25   F       4 19-29               24:35.3      7:54/M
     50    JOAN KLEMM                        MARBLEHEAD  MA        260    50   F       1 50-59               24:43.8      7:57/M
     51    TREVOR DOE                        WINCHESTER  MA        147    28   M       8 19-29               24:56.9      8:01/M
     52    ANNA COLLINS                      WINCHESTER  MA        146    26   F       5 19-29               24:57.1      8:01/M
     53    BILLIE JO CHASE                   METHUEN  MA           397    45   M      11 40-49               24:58.7      8:02/M
     54    ALEX MOODY                        BOXFORD  MA            94    14   F       1 12-18               24:59.8      8:02/M
     55    SHANE FODOR                       EAST BOSTON  MA        18    27   M       9 19-29               25:07.8      8:05/M
     56    SARAH DUNCAN                      NORTH ANDOVER  MA     286    33   F       2 30-39               25:08.6      8:05/M
     57    MELANIE CRIMBLE                   SALEM  MA             204    39   F       3 30-39               25:15.0      8:07/M
     58    JERRY RIZZO                       PEABODY  MA           356    52   M       6 50-59               25:16.4      8:07/M
     59    JASON HAMELIN                     MALDEN  MA             42    39   M       7 30-39               25:22.6      8:09/M
     60    MICHAEL ANGELO                    HAVERHILL  MA         375    15   M       4 12-18               25:26.0      8:11/M
     61    VANCE PERRY                       MARBLEHEAD  MA        240    44   M      12 40-49               25:28.4      8:11/M
     62    ANDREA LEGER                      WAKEFIELD  MA         263    39   F       4 30-39               25:32.3      8:13/M
     63    KRISTEN THUERK                    CHARLESTOWN  MA       206    26   F       6 19-29               25:35.5      8:14/M
     64    BRIAN SHEA                        BOXFORD  MA            51    65   M       3 60-69               25:36.3      8:14/M
     65    MIKE YAKO                         BOXFORD  MA           365    49   M      13 40-49               25:36.5      8:14/M
     66    TRACI MEDEIROS                    WILMINGTON  MA        208    40   F       2 40-49               25:43.1      8:16/M
     67    MORGAN ZANARDI                    HAVERHILL  MA         127    15   F       2 12-18               25:48.3      8:18/M
     68    JULIE VALENTI                     DANVERS  MA           396    52   F       2 50-59               25:58.5      8:21/M
     69    ANA TOCCO                         SOMERVILLE  MA        322    25   F       7 19-29               25:58.7      8:21/M
     70    AUDREY STEEVES                    MIDDLETON  MA         333    16   F       3 12-18               26:05.1      8:23/M
     71    JENNIFER STARRETT                 SAUGUS  MA            279    37   F       5 30-39               26:08.6      8:24/M
     72    MERILYN HINRICHS                  SWAMPSCOTT  MA         79    14   F       4 12-18               26:09.3      8:25/M
     73    AMBER MACIONE                     SALEM  MA             290    32   F       6 30-39               26:16.0      8:27/M
     74    PETER COPA                        PEABODY  MA            28    24   M      10 19-29               26:37.5      8:34/M
     75    STEVEN GEBHARDT                   BEVERLY  MA           353    39   M       8 30-39               26:52.8      8:38/M
     76    JOSEPH TENERIELLO                 STONEHAM  MA          234    52   M       7 50-59               26:52.9      8:38/M
     77    PATRICIA JOHNSTON                 MARBLEHEAD  MA        164    49   F       3 40-49               26:55.0      8:39/M
     78    GARVEY JOHNSTON                   MARBLEHEAD  MA        166    15   M       5 12-18               26:55.0      8:39/M
     79    DENNIS MCGURK                     GLOUCESTER  MA        187    66   M       4 60-69               27:02.1      8:42/M
     80    ED BERK                           BOXFORD  MA           167    60   M       5 60-69               27:10.1      8:44/M
     81    JENNIFER MOCCIA                   DANVERS  MA           205    38   F       7 30-39               27:17.6      8:46/M
     82    STEVEN ARST                       MARBLEHEAD  MA        181    64   M       6 60-69               27:21.1      8:48/M
     83    VICTORIA CARUSO                   WEST PEABODY  MA      103    18   F       5 12-18               27:24.3      8:49/M
     84    SERIE KEENE                       DANVERS  MA           351    35   M       9 30-39               27:27.3      8:50/M
     85    SEAN NAUGHTON                     READING  MA           400    41   M      14 40-49               27:33.6      8:52/M
     86    PETER ACCOLLA                     NORTH READING  MA      86    45   M      15 40-49               27:34.6      8:52/M
     87    NINA WILSON                       WENHAM  MA             96    48   F       4 40-49               27:43.6      8:55/M
     88    DAVE IANNITELLI                   DANVERS  MA           170    48   M      16 40-49               27:43.9      8:55/M
     89    JEFFREY WARSHAFSKY                SWAMPSCOTT  MA        155    58   M       8 50-59               27:50.8      8:57/M
     90    JAMES NALLY                       BEVERLY  MA           149    51   M       9 50-59               27:52.7      8:58/M
     91    EMMA THIBODEAU                    DANVERS  MA           192    11   F       1  1-11               27:56.6      8:59/M
     92    LISA DELACEY                      MALDEN  MA             83    18   M       6 12-18               27:57.4      8:59/M
     93    BRIAN BARNES                      BOXFORD  MA           150    66   M       7 60-69               28:00.2      9:00/M
     94    CASEY BRENNAN                     DANVERS  MA            38    39   M      10 30-39               28:06.9      9:02/M
     95    BRENDON REARICK                     MA                  323    25   M      11 19-29               28:09.0      9:03/M
     96    CINDY BOYLE                       READING  MA           388    49   F       5 40-49               28:09.7      9:03/M
     97    JEREMY BERNARDO                   MIDDLETON  MA         357     0   M       1  0- 0               28:16.1      9:05/M
     98    STEVE HUNT                        SWAMPSCOTT  MA        250    56   M      10 50-59               28:18.1      9:06/M
     99    PETER PERKINS                     BOXFORD  MA            54    73   M       1 70-99               28:18.5      9:06/M
    100    ASHLEY DEUO                       SAUM  MA              392    26   F       8 19-29               28:20.9      9:07/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    KATIE BROOKS                      CHARLESTOWN  MA       320    27   F       9 19-29               28:26.6      9:09/M
    102    HOLLY DRISCOLL                    BOSTON  MA            321    31   F       8 30-39               28:26.8      9:09/M
    103    WILLIAM OTTERBERN                 MANCHESTER  MA        379    56   M      11 50-59               28:27.6      9:09/M
    104    RUTH BREDIGER                     LYNN  MA              196    52   F       3 50-59               28:30.9      9:10/M
    105    STAN VASSALLO                     NORTH ANDOVER  MA     340    64   M       8 60-69               28:34.3      9:11/M
    106    LUCY MARQUES                      MEDFORD  MA           173    32   F       9 30-39               28:35.8      9:11/M
    107    LILA GARDELLA                     WENHAM  MA            247    46   F       6 40-49               28:42.6      9:14/M
    108    GRACE MACDONALD                   LYNNFIELD  MA          17    11   F       2  1-11               28:44.3      9:14/M
    109    CHRIS MACDONALD                   LYNNFIELD  MA          14    40   M      17 40-49               28:44.8      9:14/M
    110    ERIC KELLY                        QUINCY  MA            194    19   M      12 19-29               28:49.0      9:16/M
    111    SHANNON RUSSEL                    STONEHAM  MA         5433    25   F      10 19-29               28:54.1      9:18/M
    112    KIMBERLY HARDY                    MELROSE  MA            88    27   F      11 19-29               29:02.8      9:20/M
    113    JOSEPH CAFASSO                    EVERETT  MA           171    33   M      11 30-39               29:03.0      9:20/M
    114    MARY WAKEHAM                      LYNN  MA              226    52   F       4 50-59               29:12.2      9:23/M
    115    JUDI JACKSON                      SALEM  MA             198    56   F       5 50-59               29:13.1      9:24/M
    116    ROSE SOLOMON                      LEXINGTON  MA         114    22   F      12 19-29               29:15.2      9:24/M
    117    MICHELLE TORTORA                  MIDDLETON  MA         188    47   F       7 40-49               29:20.5      9:26/M
    118    COLLEEN WARSHAFSKY                BOXFORD  MA           382    52   F       6 50-59               29:21.1      9:26/M
    119    MATTHEW GUARRACINO                PEABODY  MA           125    30   M      12 30-39               29:21.7      9:26/M
    120    ELIA CAPOBIANCO                   IPSWICH  MA           366     8   F       3  1-11               29:27.0      9:28/M
    121    CHARLIE WALSH                     WINTHROP  MA           71    36   M      13 30-39               29:27.6      9:28/M
    122    SAMANTHA CAPOBIANCO               IPSWICH  MA           367    41   F       8 40-49               29:28.3      9:28/M
    123    ROD O'NEIL                        DANVERS  MA           344    58   M      12 50-59               29:34.9      9:30/M
    124    BARBARA HEMPHILL                  SWAMPSCOTT  MA         77    50   F       7 50-59               29:36.7      9:31/M
    125    MELISSA GRIECO                    LYNNFIELD  MA         281    26   F      13 19-29               29:38.4      9:32/M
    126    RICHARD VAIL                      MEDFORD  MA           282    25   M      13 19-29               29:38.8      9:32/M
    127    KIM PERRY                         MARBLEHEAD  MA        241    40   F       9 40-49               29:42.4      9:33/M
    128    KERRY CAFASSO                     EVERETT  MA           172    32   F      10 30-39               29:45.5      9:34/M
    129    KERI-ANN MISERANDINO              SOUTH HAMILTON  MA    217    32   F      11 30-39               29:58.8      9:38/M
    130    BRENDAN REEN                      SWAMPSCOTT  MA        362    39   M      14 30-39               30:11.5      9:42/M
    131    CHARLES RUSSELL                   BROCKTON  MA          276    55   M      13 50-59               30:14.3      9:43/M
    132    NICK RAIMER                       SPRINGFIELD  MA       341    25   M      14 19-29               30:14.3      9:43/M
    133    KATIE BALBONI                     BROCKTON  MA          227    28   F      14 19-29               30:14.3      9:43/M
    134    PATRICK GRADY                     STONEHAM  MA          162    16   M       7 12-18               30:14.8      9:43/M
    135    SHARON ACCOLLA                    NORTH READING  MA     355    37   F      12 30-39               30:14.8      9:43/M
    136    PHILIP KLIBANSKY                  GROVELAND  MA         336    34   M      15 30-39               30:15.1      9:44/M
    137    JOSEPH DONAHUE                    SHREWSBURY  MA        371    23   M      15 19-29               30:15.3      9:44/M
    138    KELLEY THIBODEAU                  DANVERS  MA           191    39   F      13 30-39               30:15.6      9:44/M
    139    STEPHANIE WENNERBERG              DANVERS  MA           294    24   F      15 19-29               30:15.8      9:44/M
    140    LORIN WALTER                      GARDNER  MA           249    36   M      16 30-39               30:16.0      9:44/M
    141    MIKE HICKEY                       MELROSE  MA          5431     0   M       2  0- 0               30:20.7      9:45/M
    142    ANDREA DUGAN                      PEABODY  MA            13    40   F      10 40-49               30:22.8      9:46/M
    143    TRACY KLEVEN                      BEVERLY  MA           354    36   F      14 30-39               30:23.7      9:46/M
    144    ANDREW DELACEY                    MALDEN  MA             84    20   M      16 19-29               30:29.1      9:48/M
    145    SARA TOLPIN                       MILFORD  MA           277    15   F       6 12-18               30:30.3      9:48/M
    146    NICHOLAS PETERS                   LYNNFIELD  MA         210    57   M      14 50-59               30:31.3      9:49/M
    147    AMANDA KELLY                      FALL RIVER  MA        199    24   F      16 19-29               30:35.8      9:50/M
    148    BONNIE HALLINAN                   DANVERS  MA           225    64   F       1 60-69               30:40.1      9:52/M
    149    JOHN COLUCCI                      WENHAM  MA             91    50   M      15 50-59               30:40.8      9:52/M
    150    KAYLA CARUSO                      PEABODY  MA            27    22   F      17 19-29               30:51.6      9:55/M
    151    KATHERINE JORDAN                  READING  MA           387    49   F      11 40-49               31:05.3     10:00/M
    152    LAUREE GOTT                       OLD TOWN  ME            3    49   F      12 40-49               31:07.6     10:00/M
    153    KIM RUSSELL                       DANVERS  MA           169    45   F      13 40-49               31:11.5     10:02/M
    154    KERRI MILLAR                      LYNNFIELD  MA         120    44   F      14 40-49               31:18.0     10:04/M
    155    JOHN PAMBIANCHI                   MERRIMAC  MA           74    29   M      17 19-29               31:29.3     10:07/M
    156    HANNAH KUMAR                      BEVERLY  MA           257    11   F       4  1-11               31:35.6     10:09/M
    157    JUDI BROUCK                       SANDOWN  NH           213    45   F      15 40-49               31:39.8     10:11/M
    158    NANCY HATFIELD                    LYNN  MA              239    47   F      16 40-49               31:44.2     10:12/M
    159    NICOLE STARRETT                   SAUGUS  MA            374    42   F      17 40-49               31:45.9     10:13/M
    160    BOB MCGEE                         LYNNFIELD  MA          89    57   M      16 50-59               31:46.8     10:13/M
    161    STU GREELEY                       LYNN  MA              343    60   M       9 60-69               31:47.8     10:13/M
    162    SHAELA NALLY                      SALEM  MA             184    12   F       7 12-18               31:52.1     10:15/M
    163    STEPHANIE MOODY                   BOXFORD  MA            93    46   F      18 40-49               31:53.3     10:15/M
    164    CAITLIN KELLY                     WOBURN  MA            214    25   F      18 19-29               31:56.6     10:16/M
    165    ROBERT SCHRATER                   SALEM  MA             274    65   M      10 60-69               31:59.3     10:17/M
    166    COLLEEN CLARKE                    STONEHAM  MA            2    32   F      15 30-39               32:00.4     10:17/M
    167    JANET BARNES                      BOXFORD  MA           151    55   F       8 50-59               32:01.3     10:18/M
    168    STEPHEN DESIMUNE JR               PEABODY  MA           328    33   M      17 30-39               32:07.3     10:20/M
    169    WILL LAMB                         MARBLEHEAD  MA         87    10   M       1  1-11               32:12.4     10:21/M
    170    KRISTEN LAMB                      MARBLEHEAD  MA         10    40   F      19 40-49               32:12.4     10:21/M
    171    RICHARD KEE                       BEVERLY  MA           212    25   M      18 19-29               32:14.1     10:22/M
    172    BRITTANY LAKE                     PEABODY  MA           211    25   F      19 19-29               32:14.1     10:22/M
    173    MIKE L'ITALIEN                    NEWBURYPORT  MA       186    52   M      17 50-59               32:17.8     10:23/M
    174    PAM MCGRATH                       NEWBURYPORT  MA       185    53   F       9 50-59               32:18.6     10:23/M
    175    RYAN L'IDALLER                    NASHUA  NH            342    29   M      19 19-29               32:18.8     10:23/M
    176    LAURIE BLAKE                      LYNNFIELD  MA         378    48   F      20 40-49               32:21.8     10:24/M
    177    KATHY WOODBURY                    IPSWICH  MA            59    37   F      16 30-39               32:25.6     10:25/M
    178    WILLIAM LONG                      WILMINGTON  MA        215    36   M      18 30-39               32:26.5     10:26/M
    179    PETE BULETZA                      IPSWICH  MA           265    39   M      19 30-39               32:36.6     10:29/M
    180    ALEJANDRA URIAS                   CHARLESTOWN  MA       395    26   F      20 19-29               32:47.2     10:32/M
    181    JANELLE PARKER                    WAKEFIELD  MA         304    28   F      21 19-29               32:48.6     10:33/M
    182    KAREN BAGLEY - PAMBIANCHI         MERRIMAC  MA           73    32   F      17 30-39               32:56.3     10:35/M
    183    XANDER MARINO                     NEWBURYPORT  MA       312    11   M       2  1-11               33:00.3     10:37/M
    184    JOHN MARINO                       NEWBURYPORT  MA       311    40   M      18 40-49               33:01.8     10:37/M
    185    SUZANNE OTTERBEIN                 MANCHESTER  MA        303    50   F      10 50-59               33:01.9     10:37/M
    186    KAYLA TOOTHAKER                   NORTH READING  MA      19    25   F      22 19-29               33:07.7     10:39/M
    187    MICHELLE TOOTHAKER                NORTH READING  MA      67    32   F      18 30-39               33:07.9     10:39/M
    188    GARY LESTON                       DANVERS  MA           273    53   M      18 50-59               33:11.3     10:40/M
    189    STEVEN DALICANDRO                 NEWTON  MA            372    44   M      19 40-49               33:18.3     10:42/M
    190    ZACHARY KLEMM                     MARBLEHEAD  MA        261    15   M       8 12-18               33:18.5     10:42/M
    191    SUZIE MELLO                       LONDONDERRY  NH       306    30   F      19 30-39               33:24.8     10:44/M
    192    NICK KELLY                        QUINCY  MA            195    15   M       9 12-18               33:26.0     10:45/M
    193    GRETCHEN MAURAS                   NORTH READING  MA     305    35   F      20 30-39               33:26.0     10:45/M
    194    ALISON EGAN                       CAMBRIDGE  MA         190    36   F      21 30-39               33:41.5     10:50/M
    195    ERIN DRASHER                      SALEM  MA             145    33   F      22 30-39               34:04.2     10:57/M
    196    JOHN FOSCHIO                      CHARLESTOWN  MA         9    48   M      20 40-49               34:05.7     10:58/M
    197    LISA PROULX                       LYNN  MA              244    30   F      23 30-39               34:06.5     10:58/M
    198    LEIGHTON OCONNOR                  BEVERLY  MA           158    50   M      19 50-59               34:12.8     11:00/M
    199    OLIVIA CARUSO                     PEABODY  MA           105    11   F       5  1-11               34:14.0     11:00/M
    200    LINDA SHEA                        BOXFORD  MA           278    63   F       2 60-69               34:23.8     11:03/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    FRANK KELLY                       QUINCY  MA            193    53   M      20 50-59               34:24.8     11:04/M
    202    THERESA APPLEGATE-FOSCHIO         CHARLESTOWN  MA         8    45   F      21 40-49               34:26.9     11:04/M
    203    ANN TOLPIN                        MILFORD  MA           144    41   F      22 40-49               34:41.1     11:09/M
    204    BETH SOLOMON                      LEXINGTON  MA         113    26   F      23 19-29               34:48.8     11:11/M
    205    GARY GASTMAN                      NEWBURYPORT  MA       259    50   M      21 50-59               34:48.8     11:11/M
    206    LISA PIRES                        NAHANT  MA            297    49   F      23 40-49               35:04.4     11:17/M
    207    LEIGH FARBER                      WAKEFIELD  MA         163    37   F      24 30-39               35:12.1     11:19/M
    208    AMY DRAGO                         MELROSE  MA           231    38   F      25 30-39               35:12.8     11:19/M
    209    JACKIE DATTOLI                    MEDFORD  MA           291    34   F      26 30-39               35:15.8     11:20/M
    210    SANDI ARJUNE                      MALDEN  MA            156    61   F       3 60-69               35:33.1     11:26/M
    211    FRANK CARUSO                      BELMONT  MA            80    60   M      11 60-69               35:36.8     11:27/M
    212    STEVEN CARUSO                     GEORGETOWN  MA        101    53   M      22 50-59               35:37.1     11:27/M
    213    KATHRYN GEBHARDT                  BEVERLY  MA           246    35   F      27 30-39               36:00.2     11:35/M
    214    SHEARA SEIGAL                     PEABODY  MA             6    54   F      11 50-59               36:24.6     11:42/M
    215    LILY KUMAR                        BEVERLY  MA           258     9   F       6  1-11               36:41.5     11:48/M
    216    SAM MOUNTAIN                      NORTH ANDOVER  MA     337    12   M      10 12-18               36:47.8     11:50/M
    217    THERESA DEFRANZO                  GEORGETOWN  MA        389    46   F      24 40-49               36:48.6     11:50/M
    218    WENDY WALSH                       WINTHROP  MA           72    33   F      28 30-39               36:51.0     11:51/M
    219    DEB KUMAR                         BEVERLY  MA           256    43   F      25 40-49               36:52.5     11:51/M
    220    HAZARE ARJUNE                     MALDEN  MA            157    60   M      12 60-69               37:37.4     12:06/M
    221    REBECCA BUBAR                     OLD TOWN  ME            4    59   F      12 50-59               37:51.3     12:10/M
    222    RENEE' MCLAUGHLIN                 CHELMSFORD  MA         41    50   F      13 50-59               37:54.5     12:11/M
    223    KILEY DAVIS                       MILFORD  MA          5425    21   F      24 19-29               38:10.8     12:16/M
    224    JACLYN LEE                        LYNNFIELD  MA          12    24   F      25 19-29               38:19.4     12:19/M
    225    LISA AMORE                        DANVERS  MA           236    45   F      26 40-49               38:45.4     12:28/M
    226    MARINA POLCARO                    LYNNFIELD  MA          20    24   F      26 19-29               39:59.1     12:51/M
    227    ADRIANA D'ALLEVA                  LYNNFIELD  MA         218    22   F      27 19-29               39:59.1     12:51/M
    228    MEGAN MULDOWNEY                   NEWBURYPORT  MA        70    29   F      28 19-29               40:23.4     12:59/M
    229    HEIDI FIALHO                      GLOUCESTER  MA         69    30   F      29 30-39               40:23.5     12:59/M
    230    LORRAINE LOGAN                    NAHANT  MA            296    54   F      14 50-59               40:37.7     13:04/M
    231    SUSAN FERRO                       PEABODY  MA           347    49   F      27 40-49               40:37.9     13:04/M
    232    CAITLYN WALLACE                   LYNN  MA              107    30   F      30 30-39               41:09.6     13:14/M
    233    KAREN BRADY                       MALDEN  MA             29    57   F      15 50-59               41:52.9     13:28/M
    234    BILLIE JO RUSSE                   WOBURN  MA            361    42   F      28 40-49               42:59.6     13:49/M
    235    CARMEN RUSSO                      WOBURN  MA            360     0   M       3  0- 0               42:59.6     13:49/M
    236    RACHEL MCCULLOUGH                 TRUCKEE  CA           183    35   F      31 30-39               44:59.2     14:28/M
    237    JENNY SCHELZI                     LYNNFIELD  MA          92    21   F      29 19-29               45:07.9     14:30/M
    238    MICHAEL ANGELO                    MALDEN  MA             44    29   M      20 19-29               46:03.4     14:48/M
    239    MELISSA DICELLA                   WILMINGTON  MA        391    29   F      30 19-29               46:04.0     14:49/M
    240    CHANELLE CAMIRE                   SALEM  MA             302    31   F      32 30-39               46:04.0     14:49/M
    241    DEVIN GRAY                        MILFORD  MA          5426    25   M      21 19-29               46:05.1     14:49/M
    242    GREGORY MACDONALD                 NAHANT  MA            348    65   M      13 60-69               46:05.9     14:49/M
    243    T.J. BONNER                       WEYMOUTH  MA           46    36   M      20 30-39               46:10.3     14:51/M
    244    AMANDA LUNDBOHM                   TEWKSBURY  MA          30    27   F      31 19-29               46:16.0     14:53/M
    245    RICKY WOLFF                       BEVERLY  MA            56    43   M      21 40-49               46:18.2     14:53/M
    246    LAUREN NICHOLSON                  CAPE ELIZABETH  ME    106    20   F      32 19-29               46:52.6     15:04/M
    247    STEVEN CARUSO JR                  WEST PEABODY  MA      104    21   M      22 19-29               46:52.6     15:04/M
    248    EILEEN CARUSO                     WEST PEABODY  MA      102    52   F      16 50-59               46:52.9     15:04/M
    249    NIKKI GAZZOLA                     PEABODY  MA            25    26   F      33 19-29               46:53.0     15:05/M
    250    JANET SOLOMON                     LEXINGTON             112    56   F      17 50-59               47:42.7     15:20/M
    251    MARCY SOLOMON                     LEXINGTON  MA         228    21   F      34 19-29               47:43.2     15:21/M
    252    FRANK GAZZOLA                     PEABODY  MA            26    28   M      23 19-29               48:59.2     15:45/M
    253    NATALIE CARUSO                    PEABODY  MA            21    58   F      18 50-59               49:11.7     15:49/M
    254    STEPHEN CARUSO                    PEABODY  MA            22    60   M      14 60-69               49:15.7     15:50/M
    255    TONI CARUSO                       PEABODY  MA            23    28   F      35 19-29               49:15.7     15:50/M
    256    BRADFORD HATHAWAY                 NEWBURYPORT  MA       345    64   M      15 60-69               49:29.9     15:55/M
    257    JEAN KENNEDY                      BROCKTON  MA          115    63   F       4 60-69               49:46.6     16:00/M
    258    SARAH SZYMANSKI                   HAVERHILL  MA         288    24   F      36 19-29               50:16.9     16:10/M
    259    JIM BRESCIA                       READING  MA           332    73   M       2 70-99               51:27.3     16:33/M
    260    MARY KENNY                        NORTH ANDOVER  MA     189    54   F      19 50-59               51:35.3     16:35/M
    261    LOUISE TOUCHETTE                  MANSFIELD  MA        5428    52   F      20 50-59               51:47.1     16:39/M
    262    KAITLYN SHARPLESS                 DENNISPORT  MA        325    23   F      37 19-29               53:59.0     17:21/M
    263    KEVIN CARR                        WALTHAM  MA           317    26   M      24 19-29               53:59.4     17:21/M
    264    NIALL BLACK                       ANDOVER  MA           381    21   M      25 19-29               54:12.3     17:26/M
    265    JOHN FURLONG                      MALDEN  MA            174    55   M      23 50-59               54:24.6     17:30/M
    266    BRIDGET FURLONG                   MALDEN  MA            176    19   F      38 19-29               54:24.9     17:30/M
    267    MACKENZIE FURLONG                 MALDEN  MA            177    14   F       8 12-18               54:25.4     17:30/M
    268    DENISE FURLONG                    MALDEN  MA            175    46   F      29 40-49               54:25.4     17:30/M
    269    ANDREA QUARANTELLO                REVERE  MA            200    56   F      21 50-59               54:36.3     17:33/M
    270    JULIE ROGERS                      GEORGETOWN  MA        159    56   F      22 50-59               57:07.0     18:22/M
    271    MARY DAWSON                       WAKEFIELD  MA         220    59   F      23 50-59               57:36.4     18:31/M
    272    JUDD PANEY                        WOBURN  MA            394    58   M      24 50-59               58:01.8     18:39/M
    273    BRENDAN SCHELEI                   LYNNFIELD  MA         383     0   F       1  0- 0               58:06.6     18:41/M
    274    CAROL SCHELZI                     LYNNFIELD  MA          62    55   F      24 50-59               58:07.1     18:41/M
    275    KATE MISLER                       METHUEN  MA           242    22   F      39 19-29               58:14.3     18:43/M
    276    SOFIA DIMARCA                     PEABODY  MA           243    27   F      40 19-29               58:14.6     18:43/M
    277    MICHAEL WILLAIMS                  PEABODY  MA          5436     8   M       3  1-11               58:25.9     18:47/M
    278    KELLY GIARDULLO                   FIGMURPH@YAHOO.COM    285    35   F      33 30-39               58:27.9     18:48/M
    279    ERIN MCGOVERN                     PEABODY  MA           269    36   F      34 30-39               58:29.4     18:48/M
    280    LAURA WILLAIMS                    PEABODY  MA          5435    42   F      30 40-49               58:31.0     18:49/M
    281    JANET M MANCINI                   LYNN  MA              308    36   F      35 30-39               59:00.7     18:58/M
    282    FRANCO CORDANO                    BRADFORD  MA         5430    29   M      26 19-29             1:00:07.8     19:20/M
    283    Unknown Partic. 5432                                   5432         M       4  0- 0             1:00:08.2     19:20/M
    284    LORI ITZKOWITZ                    NEWBURYPORT  MA       399    34   F      36 30-39             1:00:08.6     19:20/M
    285    SARINNA KISSELL                   GEORGETOWN  MA        233    14   F       9 12-18             1:00:08.9     19:20/M
    286    PHYLLIS ITZKOWITZ                 MIDDLETON  MA         398    60   F       5 60-69             1:00:09.4     19:20/M
    287    SARAH KISSELL                     GEORGETOWN  MA        232    33   F      37 30-39             1:00:09.4     19:20/M
    288    SAMANTHA DIXON                    NORTH READING  MA     272    16   F      10 12-18             1:01:55.4     19:55/M
    289    JEANNE DIXON                      NORTH READING  MA     270    50   F      25 50-59             1:01:57.3     19:55/M
    290    SUSAN IMBRIANO                    ROWLEY  MA             34    55   F      26 50-59             1:02:14.9     20:01/M
    291    DANA ROSENBLATT                   CHESTNUTHILL  MA      368    41   M      22 40-49             1:02:16.4     20:01/M
    292    PAUL IMBRIANO                     ROWLEY  MA             35    25   M      27 19-29             1:02:16.9     20:01/M
    293    DENISE LAKE                       PEABODY  MA           108    60   F       6 60-69             1:02:19.0     20:02/M
    294    JOE LAKE                          PEABODY  MA           109    55   M      25 50-59             1:02:19.4     20:02/M
    295    LORI KORTE                        TEWKSBURY  MA         393    52   F      27 50-59             1:02:24.5     20:04/M
    296    DANIEL DIXON                      NORTH READING  MA     271    50   M      26 50-59             1:02:25.1     20:04/M
    297    DILLON IMBRIANO                   ROWLEY  MA             36    17   M      11 12-18             1:02:42.0     20:10/M
    298    PAUL IMBRIANO                     ROWLEY  MA             33    55   M      27 50-59             1:02:42.0     20:10/M
    299    JEN DELACEY                       MALDEN  MA             85    22   F      41 19-29             1:03:11.8     20:19/M
    300    JOHN ANGELO                       NORTH READING  MA    5434    77   M       3 70-99             1:03:41.4     20:29/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    ROBERT ANGELO, SR.                MALDEN  MA            253    59   M      28 50-59             1:03:41.6     20:29/M
    302    NANCY TENERIELLO                  STONEHAM  MA          235    52   F      28 50-59             1:03:51.0     20:32/M
    303    PAUL MILLAR                       LYNNFIELD  MA         121    46   M      23 40-49             1:03:51.6     20:32/M
    304    RICK ROCZYNSKI                    LYNNFIELD  MA          66    49   M      24 40-49             1:03:51.9     20:32/M
    305    DAVID ANGELO                      SAUGUS  MA             39    56   M      29 50-59             1:03:52.8     20:32/M
    306    JERRY MC GOVERN                   GEORGETOWN  MA        266    58   M      30 50-59             1:04:24.7     20:42/M
    307    SHEILA MC GOVERN                  GEORGETOWN  MA        267    59   F      29 50-59             1:04:25.4     20:43/M
    308    RYAN MCGOVERN                     PEABODY  MA           268    36   M      21 30-39             1:04:26.5     20:43/M
    309    CAROL ANGELO                      NORTH READING  MA    5427    77   F       1 70-99             1:12:21.3     23:16/M
    310    DONNA ANGELO                      SAUGUS  MA             40    53   F      30 50-59             1:12:21.6     23:16/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News