Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Blues Run and Music Festival 5K

Cambridge, MA, May 16, 2013

Results

Results courtesy of the New England Timing


                                                                      Page 1
                     BLUES RUN AND MUSIC FESTIVAL    
                  CAMBRIDGE, MASSACHUSETTS MAY 16, 2013 
                      RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING  
      For Corrections please email Dave at weluv2run@comcast.net     
 
Place Name                   W No.  Div/Tot  Div    Age City       Time    Pace  Sex/Tot  Sex    
===== ====================== = ==== ======== ====== === ========== ======= ===== ======== === 
    1 IAN NURSE              1  134   1/124  M30-39  35 BOSTON       15:56  5:09   1/324  M   
    2 BRADY HOOVER           1   92   1/63   M20-29  28 MEDFORD      17:30  5:39   2/324  M   
    3 CHARLES D'HEMECOURT    1   48   2/63   M20-29  27 WINTHROP     17:40  5:42   3/324  M   
    4 CHRIS GEORGE           1  937   1/16   M3039   30              17:42  5:43   4/324  M   
    5 NICHOLAS MARTINELLI    1  121   2/124  M30-39  35 CAMBRIDGE    18:05  5:50   5/324  M   
    6 TYLER HART             1   79   3/124  M30-39  38 SOMERVILLE   18:10  5:52   6/324  M   
    7 ADAM RAGO              1  144   3/63   M20-29  27 CAMBRIDGE    18:16  5:54   7/324  M   
    8 RYAN MCAULIFFE         1  122   4/124  M30-39  36 BOSTON       18:18  5:54   8/324  M   
    9 AMANDA ALLEN           1    3   1/10   F2029   25 BOSTON       18:19  5:55   1/426  F   
   10 MIKAEL SODERGREN       1  159   5/124  M30-39  30 MALDEN       18:28  5:58   9/324  M   
   11 NICHOLAS GUROS         1  197   4/63   M20-29  22 BOSTON       18:35  6:00  10/324  M   
   12 THOMAS BOLAND          1   21   5/63   M20-29  29 SOMERVILLE   18:41  6:02  11/324  M   
   13 MATT TIEULI            1  167   6/63   M20-29  25 SOMERVILLE   18:41  6:02  12/324  M   
   14 ISAAC STONER           1  162   7/63   M20-29  27 CAMBRIDGE    18:51  6:05  13/324  M   
   15 ADAM YOUNG             1  183   6/124  M30-39  33 NEWTON       18:53  6:06  14/324  M   
   16 STEPHEN HINGSTON       1   88   8/63   M20-29  25 ALLSTON      18:59  6:08  15/324  M   
   17 DANIEL JUDSON          1   95   1/51   M40-49  42 CAMBRIDGE    19:04  6:09  16/324  M   
   18 JASON POLLUTRO         1  142   7/124  M30-39  38 WINTHROP     19:07  6:10  17/324  M   
   19 JOHN MARCO             1  120   8/124  M30-39  30 BOSTON       19:09  6:11  18/324  M   
   20 ADAM BENSLE            1   17   9/124  M30-39  34 READING      19:12  6:12  19/324  M   
   21 ADAM JONES             1   94   9/63   M20-29  29 BOSTON       19:14  6:13  20/324  M   
   22 ALEX KOROTIN           1  104  10/63   M20-29  27 BOSTON       19:16  6:13  21/324  M   
   23 FREDERICK WARBURG      1  176  10/124  M30-39  31 BOSTON       19:20  6:14  22/324  M   
   24 CHARLES FRANCIS        1   64  11/124  M30-39  30 CAMBRIDGE    19:21  6:15  23/324  M   
   25 ERIK SPERLING          1  160  12/124  M30-39  33 CAMBRIDGE    19:28  6:17  24/324  M   
   26 NICHOLAS VANTZELFDE    1  172  13/124  M30-39  34 BOSTON       19:38  6:20  25/324  M   
   27 NIELS BOEGHOLM         1   20   2/51   M40-49  43 WELLESLEY    19:40  6:21  26/324  M   
   28 THORSTEN MALY          1  118   3/51   M40-49  40 SOMERVILLE   19:41  6:21  27/324  M   
   29 AMANDA BREWSTER        1   25   1/155  F30-39  32 CAMBRIDGE    19:44  6:22   2/426  F   
   30 LISA KAPLAN            1  200   1/52   F40-49  42 WALTHAM      19:48  6:24   3/426  F   
   31 MICHAEL RONAN          1  147  11/63   M20-29  29 WALPOLE      19:50  6:24  28/324  M   
   32 TIM HARRIS             1   77   4/51   M40-49  45 BEVERLY      19:52  6:25  29/324  M   
   33 BILLY THEODAT          1  215  14/124  M30-39  30 BROOKLINE    19:54  6:25  30/324  M   
   34 JON BOOTH              1   22  15/124  M30-39  31 WOBURN       19:56  6:26  31/324  M   
   35 BETH COUGHLIN          1  922   1/24   F3039   34              19:57  6:27   4/426  F   
   36 MARK FERNANDES         1   58  16/124  M30-39  36 WAYLAND      20:06  6:29  32/324  M   
   37                          9000   1/7    XXXX                    20:10  6:31              
   38 JUSTIN CLARK           1  190  17/124  M30-39  30 CHARLESTOW   20:10  6:31  33/324  M   
   39 MATTHEW GRIMES         1   73  18/124  M30-39  35 CAMBRIDGE    20:12  6:31  34/324  M   
   40 TONY TRZCINKA          1  169   5/51   M40-49  44 BOSTON       20:13  6:32  35/324  M   
   41 JOSEPH LIOTTA          1  113  12/63   M20-29  25 CAMBRIDGE    20:16  6:33  36/324  M   
   42 AL WOODS               1  180   1/38   M50-59  53 BOSTON       20:18  6:33  37/324  M   
   43 DEREK BEANE            1   12  19/124  M30-39  34 CHARLESTOW   20:20  6:34  38/324  M   
   44 TREVOR HENRY           1   85  20/124  M30-39  35 BOSTON       20:24  6:35  39/324  M   
   45 ADRIAN HARTLINE        1   80  21/124  M30-39  31 SOMERVILLE   20:26  6:36  40/324  M   
   46 CHRIS HOGAN            1   90  22/124  M30-39  36 MEDFORD      20:27  6:36  41/324  M   
   47 GARFIELD MILLER        1  205  23/124  M30-39  33 BOSTON       20:28  6:37  42/324  M   
   48 HERALD NIKOLLARA       1  206  13/63   M20-29  26 BRIGHTON     20:31  6:37  43/324  M   
   49 ANDREW KERNYTSKY       1  101  24/124  M30-39  33 CAMBRIDGE    20:33  6:38  44/324  M   
   50 BETH PUGLIANO          1  143   2/155  F30-39  33 SOUTH BOST   20:35  6:39   5/426  F   


                                                                      Page 2
                     BLUES RUN AND MUSIC FESTIVAL    
                  CAMBRIDGE, MASSACHUSETTS MAY 16, 2013 
                      RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING  
      For Corrections please email Dave at weluv2run@comcast.net     
 
Place Name                   W No.  Div/Tot  Div    Age City       Time    Pace  Sex/Tot  Sex    
===== ====================== = ==== ======== ====== === ========== ======= ===== ======== === 
   51 CHRIS PETERS           1  139  14/63   M20-29  28 BOSTON       20:36  6:39  45/324  M   
   52 THOMAS HARTWELL        1   82  25/124  M30-39  34 WAKEFIELD    20:36  6:39  46/324  M   
   53 DAN DILLON             1   49  26/124  M30-39  37 SOMERVILLE   20:38  6:40  47/324  M   
   54 KEITH SHIELDS          1  154   6/51   M40-49  44 NORTHWOOD    20:38  6:40  48/324  M   
   55 JUSTIN FERRANTE        1   59  27/124  M30-39  31 WEYMOUTH     20:40  6:40  49/324  M   
   56 DANIEL WILKENS         1  178  28/124  M30-39  33 BROOKLINE    20:41  6:41  50/324  M   
   57 BRADFORD NOBLE         1  207  29/124  M30-39  38 ARLINGTON    20:42  6:41  51/324  M   
   58 CONOR BROSNAN          1  187  30/124  M30-39  31 CANTON       20:43  6:41  52/324  M   
   59 MICHAEL HARTMAN        1   81  31/124  M30-39  39 CAMBRIDGE    20:44  6:42  53/324  M   
   60 RONAN CAMPBELL         1   29   7/51   M40-49  43 NATICK       20:45  6:42  54/324  M   
   61 JUSTIN MENDELSON       1  127  15/63   M20-29  25 WILMINGTON   20:48  6:43  55/324  M   
   62 SCOTT MAGEE            1  116  32/124  M30-39  35 BOSTON       20:56  6:45  56/324  M   
   63 JEFF DAGOSTINO         1   39   8/51   M40-49  45 NEWTON       20:56  6:46  57/324  M   
   64 PAUL DERUZZO           1   46   2/38   M50-59  53 CONCORD      20:57  6:46  58/324  M   
   65 BRIAN WASSERSTEIN      1  220  16/63   M20-29  28 ROSLINDALE   20:58  6:46  59/324  M   
   66 KARA BRODEUR           1   26   1/150  F20-29  29 CHARLESTOW   20:59  6:46   6/426  F   
   67 KIRSTEN DAVIS          1   41   2/150  F20-29  28 BRIGHTON     21:00  6:47   7/426  F   
   68 TYLER MERRILL          1  128  33/124  M30-39  39 CHARLESTOW   21:02  6:47  60/324  M   
   69 ERIK HETT              1   87  34/124  M30-39  38 CAMBRIDGE    21:04  6:48  61/324  M   
   70 TOM TIERNEY            2  530   1/13   M4049   45 HYDE PARK    21:08  6:50  62/324  M   
   71 ERIC PINKHAM           1  209  35/124  M30-39  30 BRIGHTON     21:15  6:52  63/324  M   
   72 KERI LAMBERT           1  107   3/150  F20-29  27 CHARLESTOW   21:19  6:53   8/426  F   
   73 ERIKA CAPEK            1   30   4/150  F20-29  26 BOSTON       21:21  6:54   9/426  F   
   74 CHARLES ANTON          1    4   1/4    M5099   55 WINCHESTER   21:23  6:54  64/324  M   
   75 SEAN REGAN             1  485   2/16   M3039   34 SOMERVILLE   21:26  6:55  65/324  M   
   76 ANDREW TORCHIA         1  168   3/38   M50-59  50 BELMONT      21:28  6:56  66/324  M   
   77 PARKER SWIFT           1  214  36/124  M30-39  32 BOSTON       21:30  6:56  67/324  M   
   78 JONATHAN SILVA         1  211  37/124  M30-39  32 WATERTOWN    21:31  6:57  68/324  M   
   79 JOHN MORAN             1  132  38/124  M30-39  33 ARLINGTON    21:32  6:57  69/324  M   
   80 JASON DONATH           1   51  39/124  M30-39  37 WALTHAM      21:36  6:58  70/324  M   
   81 DAVID MANNING          1  928   1/6    M2029   24 BOSTON       21:37  6:59  71/324  M   
   82 HOPE PETERS            2  472   1/5    F4049   40 DOVER        21:37  6:59  10/426  F   
   83 NICK HERBOLD           1   86  17/63   M20-29  28 SOMERVILLE   21:38  6:59  72/324  M   
   84 KATE WILLIAMS          1  179   2/52   F40-49  44 SOMERVILLE   21:39  6:59  11/426  F   
   85 CHRISTOPHER HOGAN      1   91  18/63   M20-29  26 WESTWOOD     21:44  7:01  73/324  M   
   86 SIOBHAN BROSNAN        1  188   5/150  F20-29  29 CANTON       21:49  7:03  12/426  F   
   87 JEREMY FULLER          1   67  40/124  M30-39  32 MELROSE      21:56  7:05  74/324  M   
   88 CECILIA UGARTE         1  170   3/155  F30-39  34 ARLINGTON    21:57  7:05  13/426  F   
   89 ANDREW SCHOLTE         1  152  41/124  M30-39  37 SOMERVILLE   22:02  7:07  75/324  M   
   90 LARRY UNGER            1  218   1/8    M60-69  61 LINCOLN      22:07  7:09  76/324  M   
   91 MIKE LILLY             1  112  42/124  M30-39  33 SOMERVILLE   22:09  7:09  77/324  M   
   92 BRUCE HODSDON          1   89  43/124  M30-39  33 WALTHAM      22:11  7:10  78/324  M   
   93 MAGGIE KILGUST         1  396   2/24   F3039   31 JAMAICA PL   22:13  7:10  14/426  F   
   94 MARC FEINSTEIN         1  195  44/124  M30-39  36 CAMBRIDGE    22:17  7:11  79/324  M   
   95 SCOTT GOLDSTEIN        1   71  19/63   M20-29  29 CAMBRIDGE    22:18  7:12  80/324  M   
   96 KEVIN MCAULIFFE        1  430   2/6    M2029   27 BOSTON       22:19  7:12  81/324  M   
   97 JUSTIN VOLDMAN         1  174  45/124  M30-39  32 NATICK       22:19  7:12  82/324  M   
   98 MICHAEL MCDONOUGH      1  125  46/124  M30-39  34 ARLINGTON    22:21  7:13  83/324  M   
   99 CHRISTOPHER COWLES     1   37   9/51   M40-49  42 MEDFORD      22:23  7:13  84/324  M   
  100 JEREMY GRUNDZA         1   74  47/124  M30-39  31 SOMERVILLE   22:24  7:14  85/324  M   


                                                                      Page 3
                     BLUES RUN AND MUSIC FESTIVAL    
                  CAMBRIDGE, MASSACHUSETTS MAY 16, 2013 
                      RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING  
      For Corrections please email Dave at weluv2run@comcast.net     
 
Place Name                   W No.  Div/Tot  Div    Age City       Time    Pace  Sex/Tot  Sex    
===== ====================== = ==== ======== ====== === ========== ======= ===== ======== === 
  101 MICHAEL GARVIN         1  347   3/16   M3039   35 MEDFORD      22:25  7:14  86/324  M   
  102 AMY DEIPOLYI           1   45   4/155  F30-39  35 BOSTON       22:25  7:14  15/426  F   
  103 STEVEN AYR             1    8   3/6    M2029   29 CAMBRIDGE    22:29  7:15  87/324  M   
  104 RIA KNAPP              1  103   6/150  F20-29  27 BOSTON       22:32  7:17  16/426  F   
  105 WILLIAM BEGIEN         1   15  10/51   M40-49  44 WATERTOWN    22:37  7:18  88/324  M   
  106 ALESSANDRO NEGRI       1  943   4/16   M3039   32 MEDFORD      22:39  7:19  89/324  M   
  107 DAVID LOUGH            1  114  11/51   M40-49  43 CAMBRIDGE    22:40  7:19  90/324  M   
  108 AVRIL SILVERMAN        1  155   3/52   F40-49  43 WALTHAM      22:41  7:19  17/426  F   
  109 NICK RENZULLI          1  146   4/38   M50-59  54 NEEDHAM      22:44  7:20  91/324  M   
  110 BRENDAN FLAHERTY       1   61  20/63   M20-29  27 MELROSE      22:46  7:21  92/324  M   
  111 TERENCE KENNEALLY      1  100  12/51   M40-49  42 ARLINGTON    22:49  7:22  93/324  M   
  112 LAURA MIYAKAWA         1  129   5/155  F30-39  34 ARLINGTON    22:52  7:23  18/426  F   
  113 JAMIE CIOCCO           1  298   2/13   M4049   40 CAMBRIDGE    22:55  7:24  94/324  M   
  114 PHIL BROWN             1   28  48/124  M30-39  34 QUINCY       23:00  7:25  95/324  M   
  115 ANDREW NAGELIN         2  454   3/13   M4049   48 MEDFORD      23:00  7:26  96/324  M   
  116 BRANDON RAWNSLEY       1  210  21/63   M20-29  27 ALLSTON      23:04  7:27  97/324  M   
  117 STEPHEN RYAN           1  149  49/124  M30-39  33 SOMERVILLE   23:04  7:27  98/324  M   
  118 PATRICK FEDIGAN        1   56  22/63   M20-29  27 ALLSTON      23:05  7:27  99/324  M   
  119 ADAM WAGNER            1  536   5/16   M3039   32 WATERTOWN    23:06  7:27 100/324  M   
  120 ERIC TRZASKOS          1  217  50/124  M30-39  38 SOMERVILLE   23:08  7:28 101/324  M   
  121 KEVIN MCCARTHY         1  123  23/63   M20-29  27 BOSTON       23:08  7:28 102/324  M   
  122 DAVID LEFCOURT         1  201  51/124  M30-39  36 BOSTON       23:09  7:29 103/324  M   
  123 BRIAN CONFREY          1   36  24/63   M20-29  27 CHARLESTOW   23:12  7:29 104/324  M   
  124 KRISTY SODANO          1  158   6/155  F30-39  34 WALTHAM      23:13  7:30  19/426  F   
  125 RYAN HARNEDY           1  198  25/63   M20-29  28 SOMERVILLE   23:16  7:31 105/324  M   
  126 MEREDITH LEPORE        1  111   7/155  F30-39  38 WATERTOWN    23:18  7:31  20/426  F   
  127 FRANK DOHERTY          1   50  13/51   M40-49  49 ARLINGTON    23:19  7:32 106/324  M   
  128 JULIA HEBERT           3  939   2/10   F2029   28 BOSTON       23:19  7:32  21/426  F   
  129 RACHEL WEISBLATT       2  540   7/150  F20-29  25 ARLINGTON    23:20  7:32  22/426  F   
  130 MICHAEL VANNE          1  171  52/124  M30-39  31 ARLINGTON    23:21  7:32 107/324  M   
  131 JORGE CALZADA          2  282  53/124  M30-39  37 WATERTOWN    23:21  7:32 108/324  M   
  132 KEVIN KNIERIM          2  399  14/51   M40-49  47 BOSTON       23:22  7:33 109/324  M   
  133 ROBERT FLYNN           1   62  15/51   M40-49  48 FRAMINGHAM   23:22  7:33 110/324  M   
  134 MELISSA CHEE           1   32   8/155  F30-39  30 ALLSTON      23:24  7:33  23/426  F   
  135 MARY CALLAGHAN         2  279   4/52   F40-49  40 HARVARD      23:25  7:34  24/426  F   
  136 MONICA BROOKMAN        1   27   9/155  F30-39  37 JAMAICA PL   23:25  7:34  25/426  F   
  137 CHARLES BAKER          2  258  54/124  M30-39  31 SUDBURY      23:26  7:34 111/324  M   
  138 SEAN LENAHAN           1  110  55/124  M30-39  30 BOSTON       23:29  7:35 112/324  M   
  139 JOHN SULLIVAN          1  163  16/51   M40-49  42 BELMONT      23:29  7:35 113/324  M   
  140 RYAN ANKSTITUS         2  887   6/16   M3039   33 MARLBORO     23:31  7:36 114/324  M   
  141 BRIANNA GODDARD        1   69   8/150  F20-29  23 WINTHROP     23:31  7:36  26/426  F   
  142 AMY CARPINETO          1  288   2/5    F4049   41 SOMERVILLE   23:34  7:37  27/426  F   
  143 MICHELLE RUSHIN        2  490  10/155  F30-39  30 WALPOLE      23:35  7:37  28/426  F   
  144 WILLIAM ELLIS-ADAMS    2  330  26/63   M20-29  28 CHARLESTOW   23:37  7:37 115/324  M   
  145 WIL LAPSLEY            1  108  27/63   M20-29  27 BRIGHTON     23:37  7:37 116/324  M   
  146 JESSICA GRIFFITH       1   72  11/155  F30-39  39 CHARLESTOW   23:37  7:38  29/426  F   
  147 TOD MARVELL            2  427   5/38   M50-59  54 ARLINGTON    23:38  7:38 117/324  M   
  148 ANDREA SAWLER          1  151  12/155  F30-39  31 WEYMOUTH     23:39  7:38  30/426  F   
  149 NATHANIEL DEKNATEL     2  312  56/124  M30-39  33 MALDEN       23:40  7:39 118/324  M   
  150 ROB SWENSON            2  527  57/124  M30-39  39 BOSTON       23:43  7:39 119/324  M   


                                                                      Page 4
                     BLUES RUN AND MUSIC FESTIVAL    
                  CAMBRIDGE, MASSACHUSETTS MAY 16, 2013 
                      RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING  
      For Corrections please email Dave at weluv2run@comcast.net     
 
Place Name                   W No.  Div/Tot  Div    Age City       Time    Pace  Sex/Tot  Sex    
===== ====================== = ==== ======== ====== === ========== ======= ===== ======== === 
  151 MAURA MCDONOUGH        2  435  13/155  F30-39  32 EAST BOSTO   23:44  7:40  31/426  F   
  152 JENNIFER SIMS          2  506  14/155  F30-39  33 CHARLESTOW   23:45  7:40  32/426  F   
  153 MATT HURLEY            2  381  28/63   M20-29  27 FRAMINGHAM   23:48  7:41 120/324  M   
  154 JEN ASHE               1    7   3/24   F3039   39 CAMBRIDGE    23:49  7:41  33/426  F   
  155 PHILIP MCCLUSKEY       1  124  58/124  M30-39  38 QUINCY       23:51  7:42 121/324  M   
  156 AARON FEENER           1   57  59/124  M30-39  39 SOUTH DART   23:54  7:43 122/324  M   
  157 GENE FIELDEN           2  335  29/63   M20-29  29 SOMERVILLE   23:57  7:44 123/324  M   
  158 SARAH MODINE           1  131   5/52   F40-49  43 BOSTON       23:57  7:44  34/426  F   
  159 JOHN BARKER            1    9  30/63   M20-29  28 BOSTON       23:59  7:45 124/324  M   
  160 BLAZES BOYLAN          1  225  60/124  M30-39  36 LINCOLN      24:05  7:46 125/324  M   
  161 KRISTIN SJOHOLM        2  510   9/150  F20-29  26 BEACON       24:05  7:47  35/426  F   
  162 KATE SCALES            2  574  15/155  F30-39  34 BOSTON       24:09  7:48  36/426  F   
  163 RACHAEL KACOS          1   96  10/150  F20-29  27 BOSTON       24:10  7:48  37/426  F   
  164 WILL SHERIDAN          1  153  17/51   M40-49  43 SOUTH BOST   24:11  7:48 126/324  M   
  165 BRENDA EUSTACE         1   55  16/155  F30-39  38 BROOKLINE    24:12  7:49  38/426  F   
  166 JEFF SULLIVAN          2  523  61/124  M30-39  38 SOMERVILLE   24:14  7:49 127/324  M   
  167 LAUREN KRZYNOWEK       1  105  11/150  F20-29  29 SOMERVILLE   24:15  7:50  39/426  F   
  168 BECKETT HART           1   78  17/155  F30-39  30 BOSTON       24:16  7:50  40/426  F   
  169 MARLENE DEMERDJIAN     1  233   6/52   F40-49  42 WOBURN       24:16  7:50  41/426  F   
  170 ED PODSZUS             2  475  62/124  M30-39  36 BROOKLINE    24:17  7:50 128/324  M   
  171 JON KLEROWSKI          1  102  63/124  M30-39  33 NEWTON       24:18  7:51 129/324  M   
  172 ALEXANDER WONG         2  587  31/63   M20-29  29 JAMAICA PL   24:19  7:51 130/324  M   
  173 WHITNEY MINNOCK        2  443  12/150  F20-29  26 SOMERVILLE   24:21  7:52  42/426  F   
  174 LESLEY FISHER          1   60  13/150  F20-29  29 CAMBRIDGE    24:22  7:52  43/426  F   
  175 THOMAS SARGENT         2  493   6/38   M50-59  53 WELLESLEY    24:24  7:52 131/324  M   
  176 KELLYN MAHAN           1  117  14/150  F20-29  26 BOSTON       24:24  7:53  44/426  F   
  177 BRIAN KELLEY           2  390  18/51   M40-49  42 BOSTON       24:25  7:53 132/324  M   
  178 KENT MODINE            1  130  19/51   M40-49  45 BOSTON       24:25  7:53 133/324  M   
  179 ADAM PARKER            2  470  64/124  M30-39  31 BOSTON       24:26  7:53 134/324  M   
  180 BILL AYLWARD           1  186  20/51   M40-49  49 CAMBRIDGE    24:27  7:54 135/324  M   
  181 VANESSA DECOLLIBUS     1   44  15/150  F20-29  27 SOMERVILLE   24:29  7:54  45/426  F   
  182 FRANZ BURKE            2  273   7/38   M50-59  51 NEEDHAM HE   24:31  7:55 136/324  M   
  183 ANTHONY FUSCO          1   68  32/63   M20-29  24 SOMERVILLE   24:31  7:55 137/324  M   
  184 KEVIN SULLIVAN         2  524  65/124  M30-39  39 WATERTOWN    24:34  7:56 138/324  M   
  185 MEGHAN MCGILL          1  126  16/150  F20-29  24 MEDFORD      24:34  7:56  46/426  F   
  186 KARL HENRICKSEN        2  373  66/124  M30-39  31 SOMERVILLE   24:35  7:56 139/324  M   
  187 KIMBERLY KALTREIDER    1   97  18/155  F30-39  34 CHARLESTOW   24:35  7:56  47/426  F   
  188 MARISSA WITKOWSKI      2  546  17/150  F20-29  29 BOSTON       24:36  7:56  48/426  F   
  189 SETH PAJKA             1  136  33/63   M20-29  26 CAMBRIDGE    24:36  7:56 140/324  M   
  190 JACQUELINE ANTON       1    5   1/1    F0119   19 WINCHESTER   24:37  7:57  49/426  F   
  191 MICHAEL SKIOTIS        1  212   8/38   M50-59  50 WALTHAM      24:38  7:57 141/324  M   
  192 THERESA BURTON         2  275  19/155  F30-39  32 SOMERVILLE   24:39  7:57  50/426  F   
  193 LISA DELSIGNORE        2  313  20/155  F30-39  30 BOSTON       24:40  7:58  51/426  F   
  194 RICH KEANEY            2  387   9/38   M50-59  57 DEDHAM       24:44  7:59 142/324  M   
  195 JENNIFER DAVIDSON      2  308   7/52   F40-49  42 STERLING     24:47  8:00  52/426  F   
  196 MARK DAVIDSON          2  309  21/51   M40-49  45 STERLING     24:48  8:00 143/324  M   
  197 RACHEL MCMILLAN        2  556  21/155  F30-39  31 WATERTOWN    24:49  8:01  53/426  F   
  198 DREW CRONIN            2  304  67/124  M30-39  30 BOSTON       24:50  8:01 144/324  M   
  199 BRIAN SPRAWKA          2  513  68/124  M30-39  33 BOSTON       24:51  8:01 145/324  M   
  200 DAVID JAMES            1  249  34/63   M20-29  26 BOSTON       24:51  8:01 146/324  M   


                                                                      Page 5
                     BLUES RUN AND MUSIC FESTIVAL    
                  CAMBRIDGE, MASSACHUSETTS MAY 16, 2013 
                      RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING  
      For Corrections please email Dave at weluv2run@comcast.net     
 
Place Name                   W No.  Div/Tot  Div    Age City       Time    Pace  Sex/Tot  Sex    
===== ====================== = ==== ======== ====== === ========== ======= ===== ======== === 
  201                          9001   2/7    XXXX                    24:52  8:01              
  202 STEVEN MATHIEU         2  553  35/63   M20-29  27 BOSTON       24:52  8:02 147/324  M   
  203 JOHN SINGLETON         1  156   2/8    M60-69  60 WALTHAM      24:52  8:02 148/324  M   
  204 JESSE ROBINSON         1  930   4/24   F3039   36 JAMAICA PL   24:53  8:02  54/426  F   
  205 CARRIE DEMAKIS         2  314  22/155  F30-39  34 SOMERVILLE   24:56  8:03  55/426  F   
  206 MARISA DOHERTY         2  595   1/24   F50-59  51 ARLINGTON    24:56  8:03  56/426  F   
  207 GEOFFREY PHILBRICK     1  140  10/38   M50-59  55 WRENTHAM     24:57  8:03 149/324  M   
  208 JAMIE LIGHTFOOT        2  414  23/155  F30-39  33 FRAMINGHAM   24:57  8:03  57/426  F   
  209 JOHANNA CARROLL        1  227  24/155  F30-39  32 JAMAICA PL   24:57  8:03  58/426  F   
  210 KURT LOWERY            2  419  36/63   M20-29  25 BOSTON       24:57  8:03 150/324  M   
  211 GRETCHEN PATRICK       1  137  25/155  F30-39  32 SOUTH BOST   24:58  8:03  59/426  F   
  212 ISAAC HORN             2  376  69/124  M30-39  31 NASHUA       24:58  8:04 151/324  M   
  213 KATHRYN BEANE          1   13  26/155  F30-39  31 CHARLESTOW   24:59  8:04  60/426  F   
  214 MIKE BURKE             2  274  37/63   M20-29  24 BRIGHTON     24:59  8:04 152/324  M   
  215 KIMBERLY ERDNER        1   54  27/155  F30-39  32 WEST ROXBU   25:00  8:04  61/426  F   
  216 DAVID ELMER            1  237  70/124  M30-39  39 BOSTON       25:02  8:05 153/324  M   
  217 JEANNE HOGAN           2  375   8/52   F40-49  45 QUINCY       25:02  8:05  62/426  F   
  218 BETH PEER              2  471  28/155  F30-39  36 BOSTON       25:03  8:05  63/426  F   
  219 MARC HEBERT            2  370  71/124  M30-39  30 QUINCY       25:04  8:06 154/324  M   
  220 MICHAEL NAGLE          2  561  38/63   M20-29  28 BRIGHTON     25:05  8:06 155/324  M   
  221 SOROYA RAHAMAN         2  944   1/4    F5099   51 WELLESLEY    25:06  8:06  64/426  F   
  222 DANIEL REES            2  484  39/63   M20-29  29 BOSTON       25:06  8:06 156/324  M   
  223 ALEX WHITE             1  221  40/63   M20-29  28 SOMERVILLE   25:07  8:06 157/324  M   
  224 MEREDITH JOHNSON       2  384  18/150  F20-29  27 ANDOVER      25:08  8:07  65/426  F   
  225 NICOLE FEELEY          2  333  29/155  F30-39  37 QUINCY       25:12  8:08  66/426  F   
  226 STEPHEN NAJARIAN       2  455  11/38   M50-59  57 BELMONT      25:13  8:08 158/324  M   
  227 JONATHAN HSU           1   93  41/63   M20-29  28 BOSTON       25:14  8:09 159/324  M   
  228 ANNE DOHERTY           2  320   2/24   F50-59  51 WAKEFIELD    25:14  8:09  67/426  F   
  229 APRIL DESNOYERS        2  315  30/155  F30-39  30 READING      25:15  8:09  68/426  F   
  230 JENNIFER ANSTEAD       2  254  31/155  F30-39  37 SOUTH BOST   25:16  8:09  69/426  F   
  231 JOELLE SOBIN           2  576  19/150  F20-29  29 MEDFIELD     25:16  8:09  70/426  F   
  232 STEVEN CAHALAN         2  278  42/63   M20-29  21 QUINCY       25:18  8:10 160/324  M   
  233 MEGAN LINNEMEIER       2  415  20/150  F20-29  29 BOSTON       25:21  8:11  71/426  F   
  234 BREE CARLSON           2  287  32/155  F30-39  33 SOMERVILLE   25:24  8:12  72/426  F   
  235 SEAN O'DRISCOLL        2  565  43/63   M20-29  28 MEDFORD      25:24  8:12 161/324  M   
  236 JEFF DIOTTE            2  318  72/124  M30-39  30 BUZZARDS B   25:25  8:12 162/324  M   
  237 KATHRYN SENZAMICI      2  924   3/10   F2029   28 DANVERS      25:26  8:13  73/426  F   
  238 CHRISTY COSTELLO       2  302  33/155  F30-39  32 BOSTON       25:26  8:13  74/426  F   
  239 OLEG REKUTIN           1  145  73/124  M30-39  30 WALTHAM      25:26  8:13 163/324  M   
  240 JENNIFER GUTERMAN      2  361  34/155  F30-39  32 JAMAICA PL   25:29  8:13  75/426  F   
  241 HAILEY SWEET           2  526  35/155  F30-39  31 MARLBORO     25:29  8:14  76/426  F   
  242 CHARLOTTE POAGE        2  474  36/155  F30-39  33 ARLINGTON    25:34  8:15  77/426  F   
  243 LORELLE GAY            3  920   5/24   F3039   32 HULL         25:35  8:15  78/426  F   
  244 JENNIFER HAYES         1  247  37/155  F30-39  35 ARLINGTON    25:35  8:16  79/426  F   
  245 CATHERINE MILLIKEN     2  442  38/155  F30-39  36 WALTHAM      25:36  8:16  80/426  F   
  246 ADAM SCHNABEL          2  497  44/63   M20-29  27 BOSTON       25:38  8:16 164/324  M   
  247 CARRIE OZOLS           1  135  39/155  F30-39  31 SOMERVILLE   25:39  8:17  81/426  F   
  248 SUSAN CURRY            2  306   9/52   F40-49  43 SOMERVILLE   25:39  8:17  82/426  F   
  249 MATTHEW GIUNTA         2  349  74/124  M30-39  38 SOMERVILLE   25:40  8:17 165/324  M   
  250 MIKE TATIAN            1  165  22/51   M40-49  45 NATICK       25:41  8:17 166/324  M   


                                                                      Page 6
                     BLUES RUN AND MUSIC FESTIVAL    
                  CAMBRIDGE, MASSACHUSETTS MAY 16, 2013 
                      RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING  
      For Corrections please email Dave at weluv2run@comcast.net     
 
Place Name                   W No.  Div/Tot  Div    Age City       Time    Pace  Sex/Tot  Sex    
===== ====================== = ==== ======== ====== === ========== ======= ===== ======== === 
  251 ROSEMARY KANASTY       2  386  21/150  F20-29  29 CAMBRIDGE    25:42  8:18  83/426  F   
  252 LINDSAY STIVES         2  518  40/155  F30-39  31 BOSTON       25:43  8:18  84/426  F   
  253 LAUREN COLLINS         2  300  41/155  F30-39  32 SOMERVILLE   25:44  8:18  85/426  F   
  254 ALEXANDRA SOLIMANO     2  577  22/150  F20-29  25 CAMBRIDGE    25:44  8:19  86/426  F   
  255 ERIC HAZILNSKY         2  368  75/124  M30-39  32 SOMERVILLE   25:45  8:19 167/324  M   
  256 ANDREW BENCAL          1   16  76/124  M30-39  32 BEVERLY      25:47  8:19 168/324  M   
  257 MCKENZIE STROBACH      2  520  23/150  F20-29  29 CAMBRIDGE    25:48  8:20  87/426  F   
  258 EMILY MCWILLIAMS       2  439  42/155  F30-39  30 WATERTOWN    25:49  8:20  88/426  F   
  259 LAUREN ORLANDINO       2  464  10/52   F40-49  41 MEDFORD      25:50  8:20  89/426  F   
  260 KATHERINE DUCKWORTH    2  322  11/52   F40-49  45 WEST ROXBU   25:50  8:20  90/426  F   
  261 PETER STICKNEY         2  578  77/124  M30-39  31 MEDFORD      25:51  8:21 169/324  M   
  262 RICHARD HAWTHORN       2  367  78/124  M30-39  32 SOMERVILLE   25:52  8:21 170/324  M   
  263 GRETCHEN WAGNER        2  537  43/155  F30-39  37 JAMAICA PL   25:53  8:21  91/426  F   
  264 RICHARD LALLY          1  106  12/38   M50-59  56 ARLINGTON    25:54  8:22 171/324  M   
  265 MAIKA ESCANDON         2  331  44/155  F30-39  32 BOSTON       25:54  8:22  92/426  F   
  266 NICOLE NACAMULI        2  453  45/155  F30-39  37 SOUTH BOST   25:55  8:22  93/426  F   
  267 TARA COLBY             1   34  46/155  F30-39  36 WINCHESTER   25:58  8:23  94/426  F   
  268 SUSAN DAVIS            2  310   3/24   F50-59  51 BRIGHTON     26:01  8:24  95/426  F   
  269 AIMEE ST. HILAIRE      2  514  47/155  F30-39  30 WELLESLEY    26:01  8:24  96/426  F   
  270 JEN MAITLAND           2  423  24/150  F20-29  29 CHARLESTOW   26:02  8:24  97/426  F   
  271 NICHOLE KEENAN         2  388  25/150  F20-29  29 SOUTH BOST   26:02  8:24  98/426  F   
  272 GRIFFIN WARD           2  539  79/124  M30-39  34 BOSTON       26:02  8:24 172/324  M   
  273 MICHAEL STYRCULA       2  521  23/51   M40-49  49 BOSTON       26:03  8:24 173/324  M   
  274 ARVID VON TAUBE        2  535  80/124  M30-39  32 WELLESLEY    26:03  8:25 174/324  M   
  275 VANESSA PORTER         2  478  26/150  F20-29  27 BRIGHTON     26:04  8:25  99/426  F   
  276 ALYSSA TRAUB           2  532  27/150  F20-29  26 BOSTON       26:05  8:25 100/426  F   
  277 CHRIS O'CALLAGHAN      2  563  45/63   M20-29  29 CAMBRIDGE    26:06  8:25 175/324  M   
  278 THANIA BEATON          1   14  48/155  F30-39  34 CHARLESTOW   26:06  8:25 101/426  F   
  279 SANNA FINIGAN          2  336  28/150  F20-29  27 BOSTON       26:06  8:25 102/426  F   
  280 RYAN WALSH             1  219  81/124  M30-39  32 CAMBRIDGE    26:06  8:26 176/324  M   
  281 SHEILA LAHAR           2  551  29/150  F20-29  29 SOMERVILLE   26:07  8:26 103/426  F   
  282 LESLIE SASA            2  949   6/24   F3039   33 WALTHAM      26:09  8:27 104/426  F   
  283 LARRY HANSON           1   75  13/38   M50-59  58 GEORGETOWN   26:10  8:27 177/324  M   
  284 CHRIS BRADFORD         2  267  24/51   M40-49  46 CAMBRIDGE    26:12  8:27 178/324  M   
  285 GINA GALLAGHER         1  240  49/155  F30-39  32 QUINCY       26:14  8:28 105/426  F   
  286 ANDREA KEENAN          2  950   4/10   F2029   24 BOSTON       26:14  8:28 106/426  F   
  287 JORDAN HOFFMAN         2  374  82/124  M30-39  32 SOMERVILLE   26:15  8:28 179/324  M   
  288 REBECCA HAMMON         2  363  30/150  F20-29  29 SOMERVILLE   26:16  8:29 107/426  F   
  289 JORDI MATA-FINK        2  429  46/63   M20-29  29 SOMERVILLE   26:16  8:29 180/324  M   
  290 MATTHEW PALMACCI       2  468  83/124  M30-39  32 WALPOLE      26:18  8:29 181/324  M   
  291 LISA HORTON            2  377  31/150  F20-29  28 JAMAICA PL   26:18  8:30 108/426  F   
  292 ERIK WESTON            2  542  25/51   M40-49  42 ROSLINDALE   26:19  8:30 182/324  M   
  293 JOHN GRIFFITH          2  359  26/51   M40-49  40 LYNN         26:20  8:30 183/324  M   
  294 STEVEN GARCEAU         2  596  27/51   M40-49  45 MELROSE      26:26  8:32 184/324  M   
  295 KEVIN CALLAHAN         2  280  84/124  M30-39  33 BOSTON       26:29  8:33 185/324  M   
  296 MATTHEW BERGIN         1   18  14/38   M50-59  52 MILTON       26:31  8:33 186/324  M   
  297 JONATHAN RAYLA         2  570  47/63   M20-29  25 BROOKLINE    26:31  8:34 187/324  M   
  298 ALLISON TOTH           2  531  32/150  F20-29  26 BOSTON       26:31  8:34 109/426  F   
  299 BENJAMIN PALMER        2  566  85/124  M30-39  31 DUXBURY      26:32  8:34 188/324  M   
  300 KAITLIN MURRAY         2  451  50/155  F30-39  32 SOMERVILLE   26:33  8:34 110/426  F   


                                                                      Page 7
                     BLUES RUN AND MUSIC FESTIVAL    
                  CAMBRIDGE, MASSACHUSETTS MAY 16, 2013 
                      RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING  
      For Corrections please email Dave at weluv2run@comcast.net     
 
Place Name                   W No.  Div/Tot  Div    Age City       Time    Pace  Sex/Tot  Sex    
===== ====================== = ==== ======== ====== === ========== ======= ===== ======== === 
  301 JENNIFER DONATH        1  193  51/155  F30-39  36 WALTHAM      26:34  8:34 111/426  F   
  302 RACHAEL KLEIN          3  751  52/155  F30-39  30 SAN FRANCI   26:34  8:35 112/426  F   
  303 SERAPHIM WU            1  181  53/155  F30-39  33 ARLINGTON    26:37  8:35 113/426  F   
  304 DAN GRAMM              1  357   4/13   M4049   43 WALTHAM      26:40  8:36 189/324  M   
  305 MELISSA GHULAM-SMITH   1  196  33/150  F20-29  28 BOSTON       26:40  8:37 114/426  F   
  306 KATY LINSKEY           3  759  54/155  F30-39  32 BOSTON       26:40  8:37 115/426  F   
  307 LORIE GRAHAM           2  356   4/24   F50-59  51 CAMBRIDGE    26:40  8:37 116/426  F   
  308 KEVIN SMITH            1  213  48/63   M20-29  29 BOSTON       26:41  8:37 190/324  M   
  309 GRACE STEELE           2  516  34/150  F20-29  23 MEDFORD      26:42  8:37 117/426  F   
  310 HANK DUDEK             2  323  15/38   M50-59  51 WELLESLEY    26:43  8:37 191/324  M   
  311 KATE DAVIS             3  663  55/155  F30-39  39 ARLINGTON    26:43  8:38 118/426  F   
  312 CORISSA STRANGE        2  519  35/150  F20-29  23 JAMAICA PL   26:44  8:38 119/426  F   
  313 JULES PELTO            2  568  86/124  M30-39  34 MEDFORD      26:44  8:38 192/324  M   
  314 STEVEN DONAHUE         2  321  28/51   M40-49  44 CAMBRIDGE    26:45  8:38 193/324  M   
  315 KRISTIE HEFFERNAN      2  372  12/52   F40-49  40 WALTHAM      26:45  8:38 120/426  F   
  316 LINDSAY LAVALLE        3  754  56/155  F30-39  31 BELMONT      26:46  8:38 121/426  F   
  317 CHRIS KIRSCH           2  397  87/124  M30-39  38 SOMERVILLE   26:46  8:38 194/324  M   
  318 KATHRYN O'LOUGHLIN     2  461  36/150  F20-29  28 WAKEFIELD    26:49  8:39 122/426  F   
  319 HEIDI SINGLETON        2  508  37/150  F20-29  29 BOSTON       26:50  8:40 123/426  F   
  320 ELENA LEE              2  410  57/155  F30-39  33 BOSTON       26:51  8:40 124/426  F   
  321 KELSEY HENRY           3  728  58/155  F30-39  33 BOSTON       26:54  8:41 125/426  F   
  322 JENNIFER MITCHELL      2  445  59/155  F30-39  34 BOSTON       26:55  8:41 126/426  F   
  323 HEATHER BERGIN         2  262  60/155  F30-39  36 MILTON       26:55  8:41 127/426  F   
  324 TIM MASSINGER          2  428  49/63   M20-29  27 HYDE PARK    26:56  8:42 195/324  M   
  325 MATTHEW MACDONOUGH     2  420  88/124  M30-39  32 WOBURN       26:57  8:42 196/324  M   
  326 DANIEL HEGNER JR       1   83  50/63   M20-29  26 MEDFORD      26:57  8:42 197/324  M   
  327 MICHAEL CARBONE        2  286  89/124  M30-39  35 SOMERVILLE   26:58  8:42 198/324  M   
  328 PATRICK LAVALLE        3  755  51/63   M20-29  29 BELMONT      26:59  8:43 199/324  M   
  329 KATIE O'BRIEN          2  562  38/150  F20-29  28 BOSTON       27:01  8:43 128/426  F   
  330 DEBORAH EAMES          2  326  61/155  F30-39  31 SWAMPSCOTT   27:02  8:43 129/426  F   
  331 RON MANUCCI            2  425   3/8    M60-69  61 WINTHROP     27:02  8:44 200/324  M   
  332 LISA SCHNOLL           3  894  39/150  F20-29  24 BROOKLINE    27:02  8:44 130/426  F   
  333 ERIN SINCLAIR          2  507  40/150  F20-29  28 CAMBRIDGE    27:03  8:44 131/426  F   
  334 ROSS CANNON            2  283  52/63   M20-29  29 JAMAICA PL   27:04  8:44 201/324  M   
  335 CASEY SUKEFORTH        2  522  62/155  F30-39  31 ARLINGTON    27:05  8:44 132/426  F   
  336 CORINNE CLIFFORD       2  299  63/155  F30-39  30 BOSTON       27:05  8:45 133/426  F   
  337 ANDREA PELTO           2  567  64/155  F30-39  31 MEDFORD      27:06  8:45 134/426  F   
  338 COURTNEY BENSON        2  261  65/155  F30-39  30 SOMERVILLE   27:06  8:45 135/426  F   
  339 COURTNEY HASKELL       3  722  41/150  F20-29  26 BOSTON       27:06  8:45 136/426  F   
  340 MEAGAN FALLON          1  238  42/150  F20-29  27 SOMERVILLE   27:09  8:46 137/426  F   
  341 CHRIS SANDRY           2  571  53/63   M20-29  29 BROOKLINE    27:09  8:46 202/324  M   
  342 KATHRYN GABRIELE       2  344  43/150  F20-29  28 SOMERVILLE   27:11  8:46 138/426  F   
  343 SHEILA TAYEBI          3  847  44/150  F20-29  26 BOSTON       27:11  8:46 139/426  F   
  344 JASON WALDMAN          3  861  90/124  M30-39  34 EVERETT      27:12  8:47 203/324  M   
  345 EILEEN MARS            3  764  45/150  F20-29  24 CAMBRIDGE    27:13  8:47 140/426  F   
  346 BRIANNA OLSON          2  462  46/150  F20-29  27 WILMINGTON   27:13  8:47 141/426  F   
  347 JAMES SHERMAN          2  504  91/124  M30-39  30 SOMERVILLE   27:14  8:47 204/324  M   
  348 NATHAN WILLIAMS        2  585  92/124  M30-39  32 SOMERVILLE   27:14  8:47 205/324  M   
  349 LEAH HATTEN            2  365  47/150  F20-29  25 BROOKLINE    27:16  8:48 142/426  F   
  350 CASEY PRATT            2  481  66/155  F30-39  35 WALTHAM      27:18  8:49 143/426  F   


                                                                      Page 8
                     BLUES RUN AND MUSIC FESTIVAL    
                  CAMBRIDGE, MASSACHUSETTS MAY 16, 2013 
                      RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING  
      For Corrections please email Dave at weluv2run@comcast.net     
 
Place Name                   W No.  Div/Tot  Div    Age City       Time    Pace  Sex/Tot  Sex    
===== ====================== = ==== ======== ====== === ========== ======= ===== ======== === 
  351 MELINA DIACONIS        2  316  48/150  F20-29  26 CHARLESTOW   27:19  8:49 144/426  F   
  352 STEVE FLAMMINI         2  691   5/13   M4049   49 MANSFIELD    27:19  8:49 206/324  M   
  353 JULIE WOZNIAK          2  547  67/155  F30-39  39 BOSTON       27:19  8:49 145/426  F   
  354 RON COUTU              3  652   4/8    M60-69  61 WILMINGTON   27:21  8:50 207/324  M   
  355 KIT CASEY              1  228  49/150  F20-29  29 CAMBRIDGE    27:21  8:50 146/426  F   
  356 REBECCA SCANNELL       3  826  50/150  F20-29  29 BROOKLINE    27:26  8:51 147/426  F   
  357 KATHRYN GUARINO        2  929   7/24   F3039   30 BOSTON       27:28  8:52 148/426  F   
  358 JOHN MIRABITO          2  444  29/51   M40-49  47 WALTHAM      27:30  8:53 208/324  M   
  359 ANNE MILCZAREK         2  441  68/155  F30-39  31 MALDEN       27:33  8:53 149/426  F   
  360 KRISTOPHER SARAJIAN    2  572  93/124  M30-39  35 BROOKLINE    27:34  8:54 209/324  M   
  361 GREGORY MAGUIRE        3  760  94/124  M30-39  36 JAMAICA PL   27:37  8:55 210/324  M   
  362 PATTY EAMES            2  327  51/150  F20-29  29 BOSTON       27:37  8:55 150/426  F   
  363 PHIL LUONGO            3  883  95/124  M30-39  35 READING      27:38  8:55 211/324  M   
  364 SAMANTHA RUSHIN        2  491  52/150  F20-29  27 QUINCY       27:39  8:55 151/426  F   
  365 DIANE SCHILDER         3  828  13/52   F40-49  48 ARLINGTON    27:39  8:56 152/426  F   
  366 JOELLE LIEMAN          2  413  14/52   F40-49  43 WABAN        27:40  8:56 153/426  F   
  367 DANIEL LIEMAN          2  412  30/51   M40-49  48 WABAN        27:41  8:56 212/324  M   
  368 DAVID KUBIAK           1  405   7/16   M3039   39 WEST ROXBU   27:41  8:56 213/324  M   
  369 SUZANNE CASSIDY        2  290  15/52   F40-49  40 WATERTOWN    27:42  8:56 154/426  F   
  370 CAROLINE LOUGHLIN      2  418  69/155  F30-39  34 SOMERVILLE   27:42  8:57 155/426  F   
  371 JOANNA SHANNON         2  502  53/150  F20-29  28 SOMERVILLE   27:45  8:57 156/426  F   
  372 RICHARD SNYDER         2  512  31/51   M40-49  43 BROOKLINE    27:46  8:58 214/324  M   
  373 CAITLIN O'CALLAGHAN    2  909   8/24   F3039   31 WALTHAM      27:47  8:58 157/426  F   
  374 IGNACIO INGLESSIS      1  248  32/51   M40-49  47 BOSTON       27:48  8:58 215/324  M   
  375 DAVID WAGNER           2  583  16/38   M50-59  52 MARLBORO     27:49  8:59 216/324  M   
  376 KELLY LEPLEY           2  411  54/150  F20-29  28 BOSTON       27:49  8:59 158/426  F   
  377 LINDSAY BUDNIK         2  271  55/150  F20-29  29 BROOKLINE    27:50  8:59 159/426  F   
  378 SPENCER ANTON          1    6   1/1    M0119   18 WINCHESTER   27:50  8:59 217/324  M   
  379 TAMI ANTON             1  256   2/4    F5099   50 WINCHESTER   27:51  8:59 160/426  F   
  380 GARY FIREMAN           2  337  17/38   M50-59  54 BELMONT      27:53  9:00 218/324  M   
  381 MARCO SANTOS           1  150  18/38   M50-59  53 REVERE       27:53  9:00 219/324  M   
  382 MICHAEL BAILEY         3  604  33/51   M40-49  47 YORK         27:55  9:01 220/324  M   
  383 LAUREN PRESTILEO       3  810  70/155  F30-39  34 CAMBRIDGE    27:57  9:01 161/426  F   
  384 KATHERINE KENNEDY      2  393  71/155  F30-39  30 BOSTON       27:58  9:02 162/426  F   
  385 ASHLEY PALMER          1  801   9/24   F3039   31 BOSTON       27:58  9:02 163/426  F   
  386 CALLIE WISER           3  873  72/155  F30-39  32 SOMERVILLE   27:59  9:02 164/426  F   
  387 DAVID YOUNG            2  945   8/16   M3039   35 MEDFORD      27:59  9:02 221/324  M   
  388 SHARYN SALANSKY        2  492  73/155  F30-39  33 BOSTON       27:59  9:02 165/426  F   
  389 STACY BIKO             2  264  74/155  F30-39  36 NEWTON       28:01  9:03 166/426  F   
  390 ROBYN KENNEDY          3  926  10/24   F3039   31 WORCESTER    28:01  9:03 167/426  F   
  391 CINDY MUENKEL          2  448  75/155  F30-39  36 BOSTON       28:03  9:03 168/426  F   
  392 MICHELLE O'CONNELL     2  564  76/155  F30-39  32 MEDFORD      28:05  9:04 169/426  F   
  393 KAITLYN MCFADDEN       2  436  56/150  F20-29  25 BRIGHTON     28:05  9:04 170/426  F   
  394 JUSTIN KENNEDY         2  392  54/63   M20-29  25 BRIGHTON     28:06  9:04 222/324  M   
  395 DAVID COPELAND         1  229  96/124  M30-39  35 BOSTON       28:06  9:04 223/324  M   
  396 ROBERT MCCARTHY        2  433  34/51   M40-49  42 WATERTOWN    28:07  9:04 224/324  M   
  397 DIMITRY KUDRYAVTSEV    2  406  97/124  M30-39  30 BOSTON       28:07  9:05 225/324  M   
  398 TED FIUST              2  339   5/8    M60-69  60 SUDBURY      28:08  9:05 226/324  M   
  399 GABRIELA GUARISCO      3  712  57/150  F20-29  27 ARLINGTON    28:08  9:05 171/426  F   
  400 KAITLYN MCENANEY       2  555  58/150  F20-29  23 MEDFORD      28:08  9:05 172/426  F   


                                                                      Page 9
                     BLUES RUN AND MUSIC FESTIVAL    
                  CAMBRIDGE, MASSACHUSETTS MAY 16, 2013 
                      RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING  
      For Corrections please email Dave at weluv2run@comcast.net     
 
Place Name                   W No.  Div/Tot  Div    Age City       Time    Pace  Sex/Tot  Sex    
===== ====================== = ==== ======== ====== === ========== ======= ===== ======== === 
  401 JEN MACOMBER           2  421  77/155  F30-39  36 DORCHESTER   28:09  9:05 173/426  F   
  402 JACK GAY               1  242   6/8    M60-69  60 E WALPOLE    28:10  9:06 227/324  M   
  403 KAREN PINETTE          2  473  16/52   F40-49  43 MAYNARD      28:10  9:06 174/426  F   
  404 MAGNUS LJUNGBERG       2  417  19/38   M50-59  56 LEXINGTON    28:11  9:06 228/324  M   
  405 ANN CHHABRA            2  295  59/150  F20-29  24 ARLINGTON    28:12  9:06 175/426  F   
  406 SOPHEA CHAU            2  294  60/150  F20-29  29 BOSTON       28:14  9:07 176/426  F   
  407 CHRISTINA AGUIAR       2  253  78/155  F30-39  32 MELROSE      28:17  9:08 177/426  F   
  408 JANINE WHITE           3  868  79/155  F30-39  31 ARLINGTON    28:21  9:09 178/426  F   
  409 MARTIN PEPPE           2  806   2/4    M5099   55 MEDFORD      28:22  9:09 229/324  M   
  410 STEFANIE BAKER         2  259  61/150  F20-29  27 NORTHBOROU   28:23  9:10 179/426  F   
  411 CORALIE DITOMMASO      2  319  17/52   F40-49  46 BELMONT      28:23  9:10 180/426  F   
  412 BRIAN BURKE            2    1   6/13   M4049   46 WATERTOWN    28:24  9:10 230/324  M   
  413 KRISTEN MARGESON       3  899  62/150  F20-29  27 BOSTON       28:25  9:10 181/426  F   
  414 MELISSA MARSH          3  765  80/155  F30-39  32 JAMAICA PL   28:26  9:11 182/426  F   
  415 FRANK MCSORLEY         2  438  20/38   M50-59  52 SOMERVILLE   28:26  9:11 231/324  M   
  416 CHERI WIGGIN           2  543  63/150  F20-29  25 BRIGHTON     28:27  9:11 183/426  F   
  417 KAITLYN DOWLING        3  675  64/150  F20-29  24 SOMERVILLE   28:28  9:11 184/426  F   
  418 RUTH KOURAFAS          2  402  81/155  F30-39  31 BOSTON       28:28  9:11 185/426  F   
  419 SHARON DASH            2  307  82/155  F30-39  38 NATICK       28:29  9:12 186/426  F   
  420 MICHAEL THOMPSON       3  880  98/124  M30-39  37 WALTHAM      28:29  9:12 232/324  M   
  421 MICHAEL GOGUEN         2  354  99/124  M30-39  37 SOMERVILLE   28:29  9:12 233/324  M   
  422 DEVIN CALLINAN         2  281  55/63   M20-29  28 WATERTOWN    28:30  9:12 234/324  M   
  423 KATHRYN MALONEY        3  763  65/150  F20-29  25 BROOKLINE    28:31  9:12 187/426  F   
  424 RYAN BULGER            2  272  56/63   M20-29  29 NEEDHAM      28:31  9:12 235/324  M   
  425 DAN CAHALAN            2  277  21/38   M50-59  55 QUINCY       28:32  9:13 236/324  M   
  426 LAURA NASUTI           2  456  83/155  F30-39  31 SOMERVILLE   28:32  9:13 188/426  F   
  427 JENNIFER DEBOER        2  311  66/150  F20-29  29 CAMBRIDGE    28:33  9:13 189/426  F   
  428 CAITLIN HAHN           3  716  67/150  F20-29  25 BRIGHTON     28:34  9:13 190/426  F   
  429 ERIC NEPOMUCENO        3  790 100/124  M30-39  32 SOMERVILLE   28:35  9:14 237/324  M   
  430 MELISSA GORSKI         2  355  84/155  F30-39  35 NORTH ANDO   28:37  9:14 191/426  F   
  431 RICKY SHEAVES          2  503  35/51   M40-49  41 CAMBRIDGE    28:38  9:15 238/324  M   
  432 RYAN WILENSKY          2  544 101/124  M30-39  31 NEWTON       28:39  9:15 239/324  M   
  433 CAITLIN THOMPSON       3  850  68/150  F20-29  26 CAMBRIDGE    28:39  9:15 192/426  F   
  434 LAURA KENNEDY          3  747  69/150  F20-29  29 CAMBRIDGE    28:40  9:15 193/426  F   
  435 ESPERANCE SCHAEFER     2  495  85/155  F30-39  35 BOSTON       28:43  9:16 194/426  F   
  436 ELIZABETH BARTLETT     3  606  86/155  F30-39  34 BOSTON       28:44  9:16 195/426  F   
  437 BRIANNA EISENHAURE     2  329  70/150  F20-29  29 RANDOLPH     28:44  9:17 196/426  F   
  438 MICHELLE GRDINA        3  709  18/52   F40-49  40 SOMERVILLE   28:45  9:17 197/426  F   
  439 SARAH POOLE            2  477  87/155  F30-39  35 QUINCY       28:47  9:17 198/426  F   
  440 CARY CHARLEBOIS        3  638  88/155  F30-39  37 CHARLESTOW   28:48  9:18 199/426  F   
  441 BOWER HIMES            2  730   7/13   M4049   40 WELLESLEY    28:48  9:18 240/324  M   
  442 SARA EWING             3  914  89/155  F30-39  35 BOSTON       28:48  9:18 200/426  F   
  443 JOHANNA HIMES          2  731  11/24   F3039   38 WELLESLEY    28:49  9:18 201/426  F   
  444 ELIZABETH WENGER       3  866  90/155  F30-39  33 BROOKLINE    28:49  9:18 202/426  F   
  445 ERIC PALMER            2  469  57/63   M20-29  29 NORWOOD      28:49  9:18 241/324  M   
  446 MATTHEW JOHNSON        2  383  36/51   M40-49  42 BOSTON       28:49  9:18 242/324  M   
  447 CAROLYN TAIT           3  845  91/155  F30-39  36 ALLSTON      28:49  9:18 203/426  F   
  448 ELLIE KENNEDY          2  391  71/150  F20-29  27 BOSTON       28:50  9:18 204/426  F   
  449 ELIZABETH KAMAI        3  740  72/150  F20-29  22 BROOKLINE    28:50  9:19 205/426  F   
  450 TEWEI WANG             1  175 102/124  M30-39  38 SOUTH BOST   28:52  9:19 243/324  M   


                                                                      Page 10
                     BLUES RUN AND MUSIC FESTIVAL    
                  CAMBRIDGE, MASSACHUSETTS MAY 16, 2013 
                      RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING  
      For Corrections please email Dave at weluv2run@comcast.net     
 
Place Name                   W No.  Div/Tot  Div    Age City       Time    Pace  Sex/Tot  Sex    
===== ====================== = ==== ======== ====== === ========== ======= ===== ======== === 
  451 ETHAN DAVIS            3  662  37/51   M40-49  42 WELLESLEY    28:53  9:19 244/324  M   
  452 REBECCA PRIEBE         2  482  73/150  F20-29  27 GOFFSTOWN    28:56  9:20 206/426  F   
  453 HEATHER CAREY          3  632  74/150  F20-29  27 ALLSTON      28:58  9:21 207/426  F   
  454 ALISON CARBONARA       2  284  75/150  F20-29  27 WATERTOWN    28:59  9:21 208/426  F   
  455 ANDREW HANSON-DVORACEK 3  885 103/124  M30-39  30 BRIGHTON     28:59  9:21 245/324  M   
  456 CHRISTINE GRIFFIN      2  358  76/150  F20-29  24 PEMBROKE     29:03  9:23 209/426  F   
  457 JEN NESTA              3  919  19/52   F40-49  40 MARLBORO     29:04  9:23 210/426  F   
  458 CHRIS ROTH             1  148  22/38   M50-59  54 BELLINGHAM   29:06  9:24 246/324  M   
  459 BRANDICE MURPHY        3  898  77/150  F20-29  29 BOSTON       29:08  9:24 211/426  F   
  460 KIMBERLY GLASSMAN      2  705  12/24   F3039   37 CHESTNUT H   29:08  9:24 212/426  F   
  461 KELLY MCDONALD         2  554  78/150  F20-29  25 DORCHESTER   29:10  9:25 213/426  F   
  462 CANDI ROBISON          3  817  20/52   F40-49  42 CONCORD      29:11  9:25 214/426  F   
  463 BRIAN DOWNEY           3  676  23/38   M50-59  57 LEXINGTON    29:13  9:26 247/324  M   
  464 HEIDI BEVACQUA         2  263  21/52   F40-49  41 BALDWINVIL   29:13  9:26 215/426  F   
  465 LYNDSAY HASTINGS       2  364  92/155  F30-39  31 NORTH ANDO   29:14  9:26 216/426  F   
  466 MATT CODDINGTON        3  646 104/124  M30-39  36 BROOKLINE    29:16  9:27 248/324  M   
  467 CAROLYN HECKER         2  371  93/155  F30-39  34 ARLINGTON    29:16  9:27 217/426  F   
  468 MICAELA MELLEY         2  440  79/150  F20-29  26 SOUTH BOST   29:17  9:27 218/426  F   
  469 KELLY CONNELL          3  651  22/52   F40-49  47 SOMERVILLE   29:19  9:28 219/426  F   
  470 DARA CROCI             3  653  94/155  F30-39  32 BOSTON       29:19  9:28 220/426  F   
  471 CHRISSIE CAHALAN       2  276  80/150  F20-29  24 ROXBURY CR   29:22  9:29 221/426  F   
  472 REBECCA MAITLAND       2  424  81/150  F20-29  26 CAMBRIDGE    29:22  9:29 222/426  F   
  473 CAROLYN JASINSKI       3  737  95/155  F30-39  33 BOSTON       29:23  9:29 223/426  F   
  474 MICHELLE PAULHUS       2  589  23/52   F40-49  42 MEDFORD      29:23  9:29 224/426  F   
  475 GREG FOWKE             2  695   8/13   M4049   40 BOSTON       29:24  9:29 249/324  M   
  476 SABRINA COLLINS        3  647  82/150  F20-29  28 BRIGHTON     29:26  9:30 225/426  F   
  477 MEGHAN CONNEALY        3  925  13/24   F3039   32              29:26  9:30 226/426  F   
  478 LISA PELCOVITS         3  805  83/150  F20-29  27 SOMERVILLE   29:28  9:31 227/426  F   
  479 ANNA PRAPPAS           2  480  96/155  F30-39  33 SALEM        29:28  9:31 228/426  F   
  480 SUSAN KNACK-BROWN      2  398  97/155  F30-39  38 BOSTON       29:29  9:31 229/426  F   
  481 JESSICA CHARLES        3  639  98/155  F30-39  33 BOSTON       29:29  9:31 230/426  F   
  482 NICOLE WILLIAMS        3  871  84/150  F20-29  28 SOMERVILLE   29:29  9:31 231/426  F   
  483 VARUN VERMA            2  582  58/63   M20-29  25 MEDFORD      29:31  9:32 250/324  M   
  484 ASHLEY MILLER          3  779  85/150  F20-29  28 BOSTON       29:32  9:32 232/426  F   
  485 RYAN HANSON            3  718 105/124  M30-39  38 BRIGHTON     29:33  9:32 251/324  M   
  486 MARISSA TOOMEY         3  851  99/155  F30-39  30 SOUTH BOST   29:37  9:34 233/426  F   
  487 LISA SWANSON           2  580  24/52   F40-49  40 MAYNARD      29:38  9:34 234/426  F   
  488 TESS CUNARD            3  656  86/150  F20-29  23 BRIGHTON     29:41  9:35 235/426  F   
  489 DAVID EVAN             3  682 106/124  M30-39  39 NEWTON       29:42  9:35 252/324  M   
  490 LISA CAPONIGRO         3  630 100/155  F30-39  31 CHARLESTOW   29:43  9:35 236/426  F   
  491 JONATHAN KOTLIER       2  401   5/24   F50-59  58 BELMONT      29:44  9:36 237/426  F   
  492 JOHN MCCALL            3  771   7/8    M60-69  63 WATERTOWN    29:44  9:36 253/324  M   
  493 KIMBERLY GRZYBALA      3  711  87/150  F20-29  25 ALLSTON      29:46  9:36 238/426  F   
  494                          9002   3/7    XXXX                    29:47  9:37              
  495 ANNE NELSON            2  458 101/155  F30-39  33 WATERTOWN    29:47  9:37 239/426  F   
  496 SHAUNA CARR            3  634 102/155  F30-39  34 BRIGHTON     29:49  9:37 240/426  F   
  497 DENISE NUGENT          3  888   6/24   F50-59  51 WOBURN       29:51  9:38 241/426  F   
  498 JASON FREEMAN          1   65 107/124  M30-39  31 CAMBRIDGE    29:51  9:38 254/324  M   
  499 MICHAEL ORLINSKI       2  465 108/124  M30-39  31 WATERTOWN    29:52  9:38 255/324  M   
  500 CARRIEANN FERREIRA     2  334 103/155  F30-39  31 BOXBOROUGH   29:54  9:39 242/426  F   


                                                                      Page 11
                     BLUES RUN AND MUSIC FESTIVAL    
                  CAMBRIDGE, MASSACHUSETTS MAY 16, 2013 
                      RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING  
      For Corrections please email Dave at weluv2run@comcast.net     
 
Place Name                   W No.  Div/Tot  Div    Age City       Time    Pace  Sex/Tot  Sex    
===== ====================== = ==== ======== ====== === ========== ======= ===== ======== === 
  501 HEIDI YOUNG            2  876  14/24   F3039   30 BROOKLINE    29:55  9:39 243/426  F   
  502 ESTHER FREEMAN         2  343 104/155  F30-39  33 NEWTON       29:56  9:40 244/426  F   
  503 CAITLIN MCBRIDE        2  431  88/150  F20-29  27 BOSTON       29:59  9:41 245/426  F   
  504 MOREEN HARDCASTLE      3  719  25/52   F40-49  43 UPTON        29:59  9:41 246/426  F   
  505 ANDREA FANTEGROSSI     2  332  89/150  F20-29  27 BOSTON       30:00  9:41 247/426  F   
  506 RASEEKA PREMCHANDER    3  889 105/155  F30-39  32 SOMERVILLE   30:01  9:41 248/426  F   
  507 JACK BURKE             3  623  38/51   M40-49  40 QUINCY       30:03  9:42 256/324  M   
  508 ALLISON OLSZEWSKI      2  463 106/155  F30-39  32 SOMERVILLE   30:03  9:42 249/426  F   
  509 CHRISTINA MORTELLITI   3  784 107/155  F30-39  33 SCITUATE     30:05  9:43 250/426  F   
  510 EAVAN CULLY            3  655 108/155  F30-39  30 JAMAICA PL   30:06  9:43 251/426  F   
  511 AMEE SEITZ             2  954   3/5    F4049   43 BOSTON       30:07  9:43 252/426  F   
  512 CHRISTOPHER MCFARLAND  2  437 109/124  M30-39  35 QUINCY       30:12  9:45 257/324  M   
  513 MARK YERKES            2  548  24/38   M50-59  53 NATICK       30:13  9:45 258/324  M   
  514 AUDREY HUANG           2  378  26/52   F40-49  45 CAMBRIDGE    30:17  9:46 253/426  F   
  515 JON FISCHER            3  918  25/38   M50-59  50 WALTHAM      30:18  9:47 259/324  M   
  516 DARCIE GAGNE           3  699 109/155  F30-39  36 NEWTON       30:18  9:47 254/426  F   
  517 ELIZABETH DOYLE        3  677  27/52   F40-49  40 MENDON       30:23  9:48 255/426  F   
  518 ERIC MCDEVITT          2  598  26/38   M50-59  51 MELROSE      30:23  9:48 260/324  M   
  519 LYDIA ROUNTREE         3  821  90/150  F20-29  23 BROOKLINE    30:25  9:49 256/426  F   
  520 ELLEN KENNEDY          3  746  91/150  F20-29  25 SOUTH BOST   30:27  9:50 257/426  F   
  521 TAYLOR GRAY            3  708  92/150  F20-29  28 SOMERVILLE   30:29  9:50 258/426  F   
  522 NOAH GAUTHIER          2  882   4/6    M2029   27 MELROSE      30:29  9:50 261/324  M   
  523 DAMARIS JACQUES        2  736   5/10   F2029   28 SOMERVILLE   30:30  9:51 259/426  F   
  524 GINEVRA MORSE          3  783  93/150  F20-29  28 SALEM        30:35  9:52 260/426  F   
  525 CRYSTAL VITAGLIANO     3  858 110/155  F30-39  31 CAMBRIDGE    30:36  9:53 261/426  F   
  526 TAYLOR RAGAN           2  483 111/155  F30-39  30 BOSTON       30:38  9:53 262/426  F   
  527 MARGARET TIETJE        3  904  28/52   F40-49  49 CHARLESTOW   30:38  9:53 263/426  F   
  528 DAN FITZPATRICK        2  338  27/38   M50-59  57 HOPKINTON    30:39  9:53 262/324  M   
  529 ELI SCHUMAN            2  498 110/124  M30-39  34 ALLSTON      30:40  9:54 263/324  M   
  530 XINDI SONG             3  884  94/150  F20-29  25 BELMONT      30:42  9:55 264/426  F   
  531 LINDSEY MACOMBER       2  552  95/150  F20-29  24 CHARLESTOW   30:46  9:56 265/426  F   
  532 JAMIE MORRISSEY        2  559  96/150  F20-29  25 BOSTON       30:46  9:56 266/426  F   
  533 MAURA WAXWOOD          3  864  29/52   F40-49  43 CAMBRIDGE    30:50  9:57 267/426  F   
  534 ED KEHOE               2  389  28/38   M50-59  59 TAUNTON      30:53  9:58 264/324  M   
  535 NATALIA MESTVIRISHVILI 2  777  15/24   F3039   30 BOSTON       30:53  9:58 268/426  F   
  536 TATIANA BOGINA         2  266 112/155  F30-39  30 BOSTON       30:55  9:59 269/426  F   
  537 TIM LIS                2  416  39/51   M40-49  44 BRAINTREE    30:56  9:59 265/324  M   
  538 YOUNGJI CHO            3  641  97/150  F20-29  24 BELMONT      30:58 10:00 270/426  F   
  539 DONNA GAGNON           2  345   7/24   F50-59  53 QUINCY       31:00 10:00 271/426  F   
  540 ERICA MURRAY           3  952  16/24   F3039   30 CHARLESTOW   31:00 10:00 272/426  F   
  541 STACEY GENNA           3  953   6/10   F2029   26 ALLSTON      31:01 10:01 273/426  F   
  542 AMANDA EYSIE           3  683 113/155  F30-39  36 BEVERLY      31:03 10:01 274/426  F   
  543 BRIAN SODANO           1  157 111/124  M30-39  34 WALTHAM      31:03 10:01 266/324  M   
  544 KELSEY PETERSON        2  600  98/150  F20-29  29 CAMBRIDGE    31:04 10:01 275/426  F   
  545 RACHEL WAFORD          3  860 114/155  F30-39  30 BRIGHTON     31:04 10:02 276/426  F   
  546 JOE WHITE              3  869  40/51   M40-49  43 WEYMOUTH     31:04 10:02 267/324  M   
  547 JOHN TYPADIS           2  855   5/6    M2029   29 BRIGHTON     31:06 10:02 268/324  M   
  548 LOU FALCONE            3  686  41/51   M40-49  45 WEST ROXBU   31:07 10:02 269/324  M   
  549 CASIE CARBONE          2  285  99/150  F20-29  28 MEDFORD      31:08 10:03 277/426  F   
  550 COLLEEN SMITH          3  879 100/150  F20-29  25 BROOKLINE    31:08 10:03 278/426  F   


                                                                      Page 12
                     BLUES RUN AND MUSIC FESTIVAL    
                  CAMBRIDGE, MASSACHUSETTS MAY 16, 2013 
                      RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING  
      For Corrections please email Dave at weluv2run@comcast.net     
 
Place Name                   W No.  Div/Tot  Div    Age City       Time    Pace  Sex/Tot  Sex    
===== ====================== = ==== ======== ====== === ========== ======= ===== ======== === 
  551 KENDRA STALEY          3  840 101/150  F20-29  26 NEWTON       31:11 10:04 279/426  F   
  552 DINA MARTINEZ          1  767   4/5    F4049   42 MELROSE      31:14 10:05 280/426  F   
  553 KATY WHITNEY           3  870 102/150  F20-29  28 BOSTON       31:16 10:05 281/426  F   
  554 KRISTIN HARRIS         3  721  30/52   F40-49  44 ARLINGTON    31:16 10:06 282/426  F   
  555 CHRISTOPHER HARRIS     3  720  42/51   M40-49  44 ARLINGTON    31:17 10:06 270/324  M   
  556 KATIE CONGDON          1  650  17/24   F3039   30 JAMAICA PL   31:20 10:07 283/426  F   
  557 KATHLEEN SEYB          2  501 115/155  F30-39  35 ALLSTON      31:23 10:08 284/426  F   
  558 MICHAEL CAPONIGRO      3  631  59/63   M20-29  29 LYNN         31:25 10:09 271/324  M   
  559 JENNIE PERKINS         3  808 116/155  F30-39  33 WATERTOWN    31:26 10:09 285/426  F   
  560 STEPHANIE GUIDO        3  713 103/150  F20-29  27 BRIGHTON     31:27 10:09 286/426  F   
  561 KIMBERLY REGNA         3  814 104/150  F20-29  29 BRIGHTON     31:30 10:10 287/426  F   
  562 JOSALYN BURGESS        2  597  31/52   F40-49  43 LOWELL       31:30 10:10 288/426  F   
  563 MICHAEL PROULX         2  941   9/13   M4049   45              31:31 10:10 272/324  M   
  564 MEGAN EKBERG           3  679 105/150  F20-29  25 SHREWSBURY   31:35 10:12 289/426  F   
  565 KRISTIN STACY          3  839 106/150  F20-29  24 LEXINGTON    31:39 10:13 290/426  F   
  566 KATHERINE MILLER       3  780  32/52   F40-49  43 BOSTON       31:41 10:14 291/426  F   
  567 KAVITHA RAO            3  812 107/150  F20-29  24 SOUTH BOST   31:44 10:14 292/426  F   
  568 BRITTANY TOPPER        3  852 108/150  F20-29  26 SOMERVILLE   31:45 10:15 293/426  F   
  569 MEG MCENTEE            3  772 109/150  F20-29  29 BOSTON       31:50 10:16 294/426  F   
  570 WHITNEY VERMEULEN      3  856 110/150  F20-29  28 QUINCY       31:56 10:18 295/426  F   
  571 NICOLE ZUE             2  549 117/155  F30-39  31 LEXINGTON    31:56 10:18 296/426  F   
  572 TIM ZUE                2  550 112/124  M30-39  35 LEXINGTON    31:57 10:19 273/324  M   
  573 CHRISTINE SNIVELY      3  837 111/150  F20-29  28 SOMERVILLE   31:57 10:19 297/426  F   
  574 BRITTANY WELLS         2  541 112/150  F20-29  25 SOMERVILLE   31:58 10:19 298/426  F   
  575 KERRY O'CONNOR         2  460   8/24   F50-59  59 DEDHAM       32:01 10:20 299/426  F   
  576 EMILY ZALEWSKI         2  893   7/10   F2029   25 BROOKLINE    32:03 10:21 300/426  F   
  577 REBECCA NOURSE VAN MET 3  794 113/150  F20-29  26 SOMERVILLE   32:07 10:22 301/426  F   
  578 CHRISTINE AZEVEDO      3  951  18/24   F3039   35 EASTON       32:09 10:22 302/426  F   
  579 BRANDY DOBBYN          3  672 118/155  F30-39  33 MIDDLEBORO   32:10 10:23 303/426  F   
  580 MARCIA KITTREDGE       3  750  33/52   F40-49  45 FRAMINGHAM   32:12 10:23 304/426  F   
  581 ALLISON RAY            3  813 119/155  F30-39  31 BOSTON       32:14 10:24 305/426  F   
  582 STEPHANIE SIMMONS      2  575 114/150  F20-29  29 BOSTON       32:14 10:24 306/426  F   
  583 FELICE GINSBURG        3  704  34/52   F40-49  45 BOSTON       32:17 10:25 307/426  F   
  584 NICOLE RIDDLE          3  816 120/155  F30-39  33 BRIGHTON     32:18 10:26 308/426  F   
  585 MIKE HACKU             3  715  60/63   M20-29  27 BROOKLINE    32:22 10:27 274/324  M   
  586 NICOLE MEO             3  775 115/150  F20-29  26 BROOKLINE    32:23 10:27 309/426  F   
  587 NATASHA CAMILO         3  628 116/150  F20-29  29 CAMBRIDGE    32:23 10:27 310/426  F   
  588 KATE ERSTLING          3  680 117/150  F20-29  29 SOMERVILLE   32:24 10:27 311/426  F   
  589 KEVIN GERICH           3  703  43/51   M40-49  41 SHREWSBURY   32:30 10:29 275/324  M   
  590 SARA ALTUKHAIM         1  223 121/155  F30-39  30 BOSTON       32:33 10:30 312/426  F   
  591 IBOLYA HORVATH         3  934  19/24   F3039   30 WOBURN       32:34 10:31 313/426  F   
  592 DAUNIELLE RICARDI      3  815 122/155  F30-39  30 SOMERVILLE   32:35 10:31 314/426  F   
  593 KATHERINE JONES        3  739 118/150  F20-29  26 BRIGHTON     32:36 10:31 315/426  F   
  594 MONIKA ZAPADLO         3  877  35/52   F40-49  48 BELMONT      32:39 10:32 316/426  F   
  595 MAGGIE SHEA            3  830   9/24   F50-59  55 NORWOOD      32:40 10:33 317/426  F   
  596 JULIE ZOMAR            3  878 123/155  F30-39  32 MARLBORO     32:43 10:34 318/426  F   
  597 REBECCA LANSTEIN       3  753 124/155  F30-39  31 BOSTON       32:44 10:34 319/426  F   
  598 SHANNON MURPHY         3  786  36/52   F40-49  41 MEDFORD      32:47 10:35 320/426  F   
  599 MARIE CASTLE           3  637 125/155  F30-39  35 DANVERS      32:47 10:35 321/426  F   
  600 EDA CARROLL            2  635   3/4    F5099   69 BOSTON       32:48 10:35 322/426  F   


                                                                      Page 13
                     BLUES RUN AND MUSIC FESTIVAL    
                  CAMBRIDGE, MASSACHUSETTS MAY 16, 2013 
                      RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING  
      For Corrections please email Dave at weluv2run@comcast.net     
 
Place Name                   W No.  Div/Tot  Div    Age City       Time    Pace  Sex/Tot  Sex    
===== ====================== = ==== ======== ====== === ========== ======= ===== ======== === 
  601 YOLANDA AMERICA        3  602 126/155  F30-39  33 SOMERVILLE   32:49 10:36 323/426  F   
  602 ELAINE HOBART          3  732  10/24   F50-59  57 ARLINGTON    32:50 10:36 324/426  F   
  603 CAROLYN MELITA         3  774  11/24   F50-59  52 BELMONT      32:52 10:36 325/426  F   
  604 ANN MURPHY             3  895  12/24   F50-59  57 WALTHAM      32:53 10:37 326/426  F   
  605 DANIEL GURWITZ         3  908  44/51   M40-49  42 SOMERVILLE   32:54 10:37 276/324  M   
  606 LENORA CHRISTOPHER     2  644   8/10   F2029   29 BOSTON       32:56 10:38 327/426  F   
  607 ERIN HAUCK             2  366 119/150  F20-29  28 BOSTON       33:01 10:39 328/426  F   
  608 JACKIE GAGNON          3  700  13/24   F50-59  50 WRENTHAM     33:01 10:39 329/426  F   
  609 JEANNE PRAETSCH        3  931   4/4    F5099   51 HOLLISTON    33:02 10:40 330/426  F   
  610 LAURA SMITH            3  834 127/155  F30-39  39 ARLINGTON    33:03 10:40 331/426  F   
  611 AIMEE BORISON          3  616 120/150  F20-29  26 CHARLESTOW   33:04 10:40 332/426  F   
  612 ERIN LALLY             3  752 121/150  F20-29  23 ARLINGTON    33:07 10:41 333/426  F   
  613 SOLANGE MASON          3  769 122/150  F20-29  27 CAMBRIDGE    33:12 10:43 334/426  F   
  614 JEN RUHLE              3  822 128/155  F30-39  34 BOSTON       33:13 10:43 335/426  F   
  615 SOFIE BJORKSTEN        3  609 129/155  F30-39  35 BOSTON       33:13 10:43 336/426  F   
  616 CHRISTOPHER LAY        2  409 113/124  M30-39  32 SOMERVILLE   33:13 10:43 277/324  M   
  617 SURJEET PAINTAL        2  467 130/155  F30-39  33 SOMERVILLE   33:16 10:44 337/426  F   
  618 ELIZABETH LAWRENSON    3  757  37/52   F40-49  43 WILMINGTON   33:17 10:45 338/426  F   
  619 DANIELLE MARVELL       2  768  20/24   F3039   31 SOMERVILLE   33:19 10:45 339/426  F   
  620 TRACIE HAUGE           3  723  38/52   F40-49  43 NEWTON       33:19 10:45 340/426  F   
  621 JOANNE TREMBLAY        3  854  14/24   F50-59  50 BEVERLY      33:20 10:45 341/426  F   
  622 ELAN EZICKSON          3  684  45/51   M40-49  49 CHESTNUT H   33:21 10:46 278/324  M   
  623 ADRIENNE CALLAGHAN     3  626 131/155  F30-39  30 MARSHFIELD   33:23 10:46 342/426  F   
  624 SCOTT GODDESS          2  353  46/51   M40-49  42 WABAN        33:23 10:47 279/324  M   
  625 SAMUEL DEAN-LEE        3  664  61/63   M20-29  23 BRIGHTON     33:24 10:47 280/324  M   
  626 JEN BAKER              3  605 132/155  F30-39  31 SUDBURY      33:32 10:49 343/426  F   
  627 ELYSSE BELL            3  607 123/150  F20-29  26 BROOKLINE    33:36 10:51 344/426  F   
  628 JEREMY MAGUIRE         3  761 114/124  M30-39  34 MELROSE      33:38 10:51 281/324  M   
  629 KEEFE MURRAY           2  452  62/63   M20-29  29 WATERTOWN    33:39 10:52 282/324  M   
  630 MADELINE CARROLL       2  289 124/150  F20-29  28 WATERTOWN    33:40 10:52 345/426  F   
  631 DAYNA NOBILE           3  792 133/155  F30-39  30 WALTHAM      33:41 10:52 346/426  F   
  632 GEORGE HIGGINS         3  729  29/38   M50-59  53 LEOMINSTER   33:43 10:53 283/324  M   
  633 EMILY EUSTACE          3  681 125/150  F20-29  27 NEWTON       34:09 11:01 347/426  F   
  634 CHRISTINA DAVIE        3  917 126/150  F20-29  29 WATERTOWN    34:10 11:02 348/426  F   
  635 HILL SNELLINGS         3  836  30/38   M50-59  50 LEXINGTON    34:18 11:04 284/324  M   
  636 AMY BOOTH              3  615 134/155  F30-39  30 BEDFORD      34:19 11:05 349/426  F   
  637 EMILY HORN             3  735 127/150  F20-29  29 NASHUA       34:20 11:05 350/426  F   
  638 CHRISTOPHER ADAMS      1  252   9/16   M3039   33 ARLINGTON    34:21 11:05 285/324  M   
  639 RACHEL GOLDBERG        3  707 128/150  F20-29  28 BOSTON       34:24 11:06 351/426  F   
  640 KIMBERLY DEPREY        3  668  39/52   F40-49  40 AGAWAM       34:30 11:08 352/426  F   
  641 CHARLENE O'NEILL       3  799  15/24   F50-59  50 HAVERHILL    34:35 11:10 353/426  F   
  642 DAVID KELLEHER         2  905  10/13   M4049   41 SOMERVILLE   34:41 11:12 286/324  M   
  643 SARA LAVANCHY          3  756 135/155  F30-39  30 BOSTON       34:42 11:12 354/426  F   
  644 LANAE HEGARTY          3  726  40/52   F40-49  45 SOMERVILLE   34:45 11:13 355/426  F   
  645 MEGAN KEARNEY          3  743 136/155  F30-39  30 QUINCY       34:46 11:13 356/426  F   
  646 MIMI WONG              2  599 137/155  F30-39  33 BROOKLINE    34:52 11:15 357/426  F   
  647 CONNIE FOURNELLE       3  693  41/52   F40-49  40 BILLERICA    34:58 11:17 358/426  F   
  648 ELIZABETH SANDS        3  825 129/150  F20-29  29 ARLINGTON    35:05 11:19 359/426  F   
  649 KEVIN COYNE            2  303  31/38   M50-59  56 WEST SPRIN   35:06 11:20 287/324  M   
  650 SHERI CHENG            3  640 138/155  F30-39  35 JAMAICA PL   35:12 11:22 360/426  F   


                                                                      Page 14
                     BLUES RUN AND MUSIC FESTIVAL    
                  CAMBRIDGE, MASSACHUSETTS MAY 16, 2013 
                      RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING  
      For Corrections please email Dave at weluv2run@comcast.net     
 
Place Name                   W No.  Div/Tot  Div    Age City       Time    Pace  Sex/Tot  Sex    
===== ====================== = ==== ======== ====== === ========== ======= ===== ======== === 
  651 LINDSEY SMITH          3  835 130/150  F20-29  27 CAMBRIDGE    35:15 11:22 361/426  F   
  652 LAURA KRYZANEK         2  592 139/155  F30-39  36 SOUTH BOST   35:17 11:23 362/426  F   
  653 ERIN TAYLOR            2  593 140/155  F30-39  30 SOMERVILLE   35:18 11:24 363/426  F   
  654 CAROLYN CARVER         3  636 141/155  F30-39  31 CHESTNUT H   35:39 11:30 364/426  F   
  655 NANCY NICHOLS          3  791  16/24   F50-59  53 BELMONT      35:50 11:34 365/426  F   
  656 ERIN DICKMAN           3  670  42/52   F40-49  41 BRIGHTON     35:57 11:36 366/426  F   
  657 LEVI PATRUTZ           3  804  47/51   M40-49  44 W. ROXBURY   35:59 11:37 288/324  M   
  658 MICHELE DERRICK        3  669  17/24   F50-59  58 BOSTON       35:59 11:37 367/426  F   
  659 ELENA SIERRA           3  833  18/24   F50-59  54 DEDHAM       36:22 11:44 368/426  F   
  660 STEPHANIE BUCKLEY      3  622 131/150  F20-29  29 BOSTON       36:30 11:47 369/426  F   
  661 ANDREA MERCADO         3  776 132/150  F20-29  25 LEXINGTON    36:31 11:47 370/426  F   
  662 MELINDA WASCHE         3  863 142/155  F30-39  32 CHARLESTOW   36:57 11:56 371/426  F   
  663 JEFF DONOVAN           3  674  48/51   M40-49  43 BELMONT      37:04 11:58 289/324  M   
  664 GERALDINE HEALEY-DAME  3  725  19/24   F50-59  56 CAMBRIDGE    37:05 11:58 372/426  F   
  665 THOMAS DAME            3  659  32/38   M50-59  58 CAMBRIDGE    37:05 11:58 290/324  M   
  666 JOANNA KAVALARIS       3  741 133/150  F20-29  29 LYNN         37:07 11:59 373/426  F   
  667 LISA LINARD            3  758  43/52   F40-49  41 SOMERVILLE   37:08 11:59 374/426  F   
  668 LEEANN WECKESSER       3  923   9/10   F2029   27 NEWTON       37:09 11:59 375/426  F   
  669 MELISSA FREEMAN        3  697 134/150  F20-29  25 CAMBRIDGE    37:14 12:01 376/426  F   
  670 AMY PARKER             3  803  44/52   F40-49  45 SOMERVILLE   37:16 12:02 377/426  F   
  671 MICHELLE WOOD          3  874 135/150  F20-29  27 SOUTH BOST   37:21 12:03 378/426  F   
  672 SHUBH GOEL             3  706 143/155  F30-39  39 BOSTON       37:22 12:04 379/426  F   
  673 CAROLINE WOODRING      3  875 136/150  F20-29  29 BOSTON       37:57 12:15 380/426  F   
  674 HEIDI WESTON           3  867  45/52   F40-49  41 ROSLINDALE   38:33 12:26 381/426  F   
  675 KEITH THOMAS           3  948   6/6    M2029   28 JAMAICA PL   39:17 12:41 291/324  M   
  676 COREY DESMARAIS        3  933  10/16   M3039   30 BEVERLY      39:20 12:41 292/324  M   
  677 LARRY FRANCESKI        3  696  33/38   M50-59  52 WATERTOWN    39:52 12:52 293/324  M   
  678 COLIN BRENNAN          3  619 115/124  M30-39  33 WOBURN       40:06 12:56 294/324  M   
  679 DANA HAMLIN            3  717 137/150  F20-29  28 WOBURN       40:08 12:57 382/426  F   
  680 JESSICA CAMPBELL       3  629 138/150  F20-29  26 BOSTON       40:41 13:08 383/426  F   
  681 THERESA FEELEY-SUMMERL 3  687 139/150  F20-29  28 JAMAICA PL   40:43 13:09 384/426  F   
  682 ANNA SPECTOR           3  838 140/150  F20-29  27 BRIGHTON     40:50 13:11 385/426  F   
  683 PATRICK CONCANNON      2  938  11/13   M4049   42 SCITUATE     41:37 13:26 295/324  M   
  684 TIM BRIGGS             2  935  11/16   M3039   36              41:46 13:29 296/324  M   
  685 LORI FLICKINGER        3  692 144/155  F30-39  38 JAMAICA PL   41:56 13:32 386/426  F   
  686 AMANDA COMPERCHIO      3  649 145/155  F30-39  38 ARLINGTON    41:57 13:32 387/426  F   
  687 KRISTEN TAYLOR         3  848  46/52   F40-49  42 MILFORD      41:58 13:33 388/426  F   
  688 DAVE MILES             3  778  34/38   M50-59  58 FRAMINGHAM   42:05 13:35 297/324  M   
  689 RACHEL HARRINGTON      1   76 141/150  F20-29  28 BROOKLINE    42:29 13:43 389/426  F   
  690 HSIU CHANG             3  932  12/16   M3039   33 BEDFORD      42:36 13:45 298/324  M   
  691 DIMMI BOLLING          3  614 142/150  F20-29  25 DORCHESTER   42:58 13:52 390/426  F   
  692 JOE BOZOYAN            2  617  12/13   M4049   45 BELMONT      43:15 13:57 299/324  M   
  693 DONNA PERKINS          3  807  47/52   F40-49  47 CARLISLE     43:18 13:58 391/426  F   
  694 COLLEEN O'CONNOR       3  798  48/52   F40-49  48 CARLISLE     43:20 13:59 392/426  F   
  695 REBECCA PRIOR          3  811  49/52   F40-49  42 WATERTOWN    43:31 14:03 393/426  F   
  696 FRANCIS TIETJE         2  903   3/4    M5099   55 CHARLESTOW   43:36 14:04 300/324  M   
  697 CATHY TONG             2  942   5/5    F4049   43 DOVER        43:41 14:06 394/426  F   
  698 SELENA SHEAVES         3  831  50/52   F40-49  41 CAMBRIDGE    43:44 14:07 395/426  F   
  699 ANNA HAWTHORN          3  724 146/155  F30-39  30 SOMERVILLE   43:45 14:07 396/426  F   
  700 HANNAH FOSTER          1   63 143/150  F20-29  29 SOMERVILLE   43:58 14:11 397/426  F   


                                                                      Page 15
                     BLUES RUN AND MUSIC FESTIVAL    
                  CAMBRIDGE, MASSACHUSETTS MAY 16, 2013 
                      RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING  
      For Corrections please email Dave at weluv2run@comcast.net     
 
Place Name                   W No.  Div/Tot  Div    Age City       Time    Pace  Sex/Tot  Sex    
===== ====================== = ==== ======== ====== === ========== ======= ===== ======== === 
  701                          9003   4/7    XXXX                    44:00 14:12              
  702 LAUREN FREE            2  927  10/10   F2029   27 BOSTON       44:15 14:17 398/426  F   
  703 JENNIFER FRUEH         3  698  51/52   F40-49  48 WATERTOWN    44:25 14:20 399/426  F   
  704 SAMANTHA MILLS         3  781 147/155  F30-39  39 REVERE       44:43 14:26 400/426  F   
  705 MATT STRATFORD         2  843  13/16   M3039   37 MELROSE      44:48 14:27 301/324  M   
  706 DAN MCBRIDE            2  770  13/13   M4049   42 NEEDHAM      44:52 14:29 302/324  M   
  707 AMY WILSON             2  872  21/24   F3039   32 SOMERVILLE   44:59 14:31 401/426  F   
  708 ANN SEMAN              2  829  22/24   F3039   32 CHARLESTOW   45:01 14:32 402/426  F   
  709                          9004   5/7    XXXX                    45:21 14:38              
  710 CHRISTOPHER DAVIS      2  661  14/16   M3039   37 SOMERVILLE   45:21 14:38 303/324  M   
  711 MIKE ENRIGHT           1   53 116/124  M30-39  36 BELLINGHAM   45:28 14:40 304/324  M   
  712 CRAIG HENRICKSEN       1   84 117/124  M30-39  37 CAMBRIDGE    45:30 14:41 305/324  M   
  713 NICOLE GARCEAU         2  921  23/24   F3039   38 LOWELL       45:48 14:47 403/426  F   
  714 BRIAN DUCKWORTH        1   52  35/38   M50-59  52 WEST ROXBU   45:49 14:47 306/324  M   
  715                          9005   6/7    XXXX                    46:03 14:52              
  716 ERICA GOTTESFELD       2  886  24/24   F3039   30 HUDSON       46:06 14:52 404/426  F   
  717 GREG BEVACQUA          3  608  49/51   M40-49  43 BALDWINVIL   46:08 14:53 307/324  M   
  718 NATHAN ALI             1  222 118/124  M30-39  33 WATERTOWN    46:09 14:54 308/324  M   
  719 MARK FERNAU            2  688   4/4    M5099   52 CLINTON      46:15 14:56 309/324  M   
  720 DANIEL KORNETSKY       2  400 119/124  M30-39  38 CHARLESTOW   46:17 14:56 310/324  M   
  721 MEGAN STARZYK          2  515 144/150  F20-29  26 CAMBRIDGE    46:21 14:57 405/426  F   
  722 DEBRA DELBONO          3  666   1/1    F60-69  60 WINCHENDON   46:22 14:58 406/426  F   
  723 MELANIE EZICKSON       3  685  20/24   F50-59  51 CHESTNUT H   46:24 14:58 407/426  F   
  724 MICHAEL BRODERICK      2  269  50/51   M40-49  42 SOUTH BOST   46:25 14:59 311/324  M   
  725 JANET STEDMAN          3  841  52/52   F40-49  45 WEYMOUTH     46:26 14:59 408/426  F   
  726 ALISON DISBROW         1  235 145/150  F20-29  27 BOSTON       46:30 15:00 409/426  F   
  727 CHADWICK LARSON        2  407 120/124  M30-39  31 BRAINTREE    46:38 15:03 312/324  M   
  728 KENNETH LYSIK          1  115  63/63   M20-29  29 HOPKINTON    46:58 15:09 313/324  M   
  729 MATT DOBOSH            1  236 121/124  M30-39  39 MAYNARD      47:03 15:11 314/324  M   
  730 MELONIE MARPLE         2  426 148/155  F30-39  36 ARLINGTON    47:04 15:11 410/426  F   
  731                          9006   7/7    XXXX                    47:22 15:17              
  732 ADAM MOTENKO           2  446 122/124  M30-39  31 ARLINGTON    48:10 15:33 315/324  M   
  733 DEBORAH GRUPPPATRUTZ   3  710  21/24   F50-59  51 W. ROXBURY   48:15 15:34 411/426  F   
  734 STEPHEN HUGHES         2  379  36/38   M50-59  50 WEST ROXBU   48:15 15:34 316/324  M   
  735 STACY-ANN CHRISTIAN    3  643 149/155  F30-39  36 JAMAICA PL   48:19 15:35 412/426  F   
  736 CHRISTINE JOHNSON      2  382 150/155  F30-39  30 SOMERVILLE   48:24 15:37 413/426  F   
  737 JOE PLEMAN             3  947  15/16   M3039   37              49:27 15:57 317/324  M   
  738 DEANA WILLIAMSON       2  545 151/155  F30-39  30 MARSHFIELD   49:31 15:59 414/426  F   
  739 LINCOLN GAMBLE         3  916  37/38   M50-59  54 CAMBRIDGE    49:35 16:00 318/324  M   
  740 MAUREEN FLYNN          2  340 152/155  F30-39  31 CHARLESTOW   49:43 16:03 415/426  F   
  741 KRISTI DELLECHIAIE     1  232 146/150  F20-29  25 BOSTON       50:43 16:22 416/426  F   
  742 ASHLEY CHOW            2  297 147/150  F20-29  25 BELMONT      50:45 16:23 417/426  F   
  743 CAROLINE NEHLS         2  457 153/155  F30-39  32 DALLAS       51:03 16:28 418/426  F   
  744 CHRISTOPHER SILVESTRO  2  505 123/124  M30-39  37 BOSTON       51:08 16:30 319/324  M   
  745 KAITLIN CENOWER        2  291 148/150  F20-29  29 BOSTON       52:24 16:55 419/426  F   
  746 BLAKE ROBBINS          2  486 124/124  M30-39  31 MEDFORD      52:44 17:01 320/324  M   
  747 MICHELLE ARCHIBALD     2  257 149/150  F20-29  26 BRIGHTON     52:55 17:05 420/426  F   
  748 MARY SULLIVAN          2  525  22/24   F50-59  52 ARLINGTON    53:02 17:07 421/426  F   
  749 JULIANN CHMIELECKI     2  296 150/150  F20-29  29 BOSTON       53:04 17:07 422/426  F   
  750 DEBORAH FINN           3  689  23/24   F50-59  56 ARLINGTON    54:01 17:26 423/426  F   


                                                                      Page 16
                     BLUES RUN AND MUSIC FESTIVAL    
                  CAMBRIDGE, MASSACHUSETTS MAY 16, 2013 
                      RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING  
      For Corrections please email Dave at weluv2run@comcast.net     
 
Place Name                   W No.  Div/Tot  Div    Age City       Time    Pace  Sex/Tot  Sex    
===== ====================== = ==== ======== ====== === ========== ======= ===== ======== === 
  751 CHARLES SHERMAN        3  832   8/8    M60-69  60 ARLINGTON    54:02 17:26 321/324  M   
  752 KIER BYRNES            3  936  16/16   M3039   39              55:11 17:48 322/324  M   
  753 LOVEE GARG             2  346 154/155  F30-39  35 MEDFORD      56:52 18:21 424/426  F   
  754 KAREN LEEDS            3  910  24/24   F50-59  57 WELLESLEY  1:04:54 20:56 425/426  F   
  755 KEVIN SCANNELL         3  911  38/38   M50-59  55 WALTHAM    1:04:55 20:57 323/324  M   
  756 JOSHUA DALY            1   40  51/51   M40-49  40 CHARLESTOW 1:07:12 21:41 324/324  M   
  757 ELIZABETH BLACK        3  610 155/155  F30-39  37 CAMBRIDGE  1:15:18 24:18 426/426  F   




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News