Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

41st District E Girls Class MeetS

Lunenburg, MA, May 11, 2013

[Class A Results | Class C Results ]

Class B Results

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2013 09:06 PM
              41st Annual District EGirls Class Meet - 5/11/2013               
                          Lunenburg HS, Lunenburg, MA                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Meghan Lahti              10 Lunenburg             32-02.00   10   
  2 Samantha Day              10 Lunenburg             31-02.50    8   
  3 Molly McCausland          12 Millbury              31-01.50    6   
  4 Rachel Quaye              12 Oakmont               31-01.00    4   
  5 Treasures Ogbalu          12 Auburn                31-00.00    2   
  6 Rachel McCarron           12 Groton-Dunst          30-04.50    1   
  7 Payton Breugger           11 Millbury              30-02.00  
  8 Megan Stevenson           12 Oxford                29-01.50  
  9 Danielle Schiloski        11 Nipmuc                29-00.00  
 10 Sarah Rasmussen           12 Groton-Dunst          28-04.50  
 11 Alyssa Wyson              12 Lunenburg             28-02.00  
 12 Jess Pittman              10 Auburn                27-11.00  
 13 Olivia Martin             11 Notre Dame A          27-10.00  
 14 Erin Bruce                12 Leicester             27-07.00  
 15 Rebecca Jacobs            12 Nashoba               27-04.50  
 16 Allison Durkan            12 Oakmont               26-11.00  
 17 Cecily Bickford           10 Auburn                24-08.00  
 18 Abby Thurlow              11 Millbury              23-07.00  
 19 Sarah Hartshorn           11 Notre Dame A          23-05.50  
 
Event 20  Girls Discus Throw Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelsey Leigher            11 Notre Dame A            100-09   10   
  2 Allison Durkan            12 Oakmont                  91-09    8   
  3 Jess Pittman              10 Auburn                   85-10    6   
  4 Alyssa Wyson              12 Lunenburg                83-01    4   
  5 Rebecca Jacobs            12 Nashoba                  82-04    2   
  6 Briana Vessey             12 Lunenburg                77-03    1   
  7 Cayla D'Amico             10 Grafton                  74-03  
  8 Liz Lahti                 10 Lunenburg                72-04  
  9 Cecily Bickford           10 Auburn                   71-11  
 10 Danielle Kennon           10 Nashoba                  69-08  
 11 Kelsey Kurtz              10 Notre Dame A             68-09  
 12 Sarah Morenz              10 Groton-Dunst             66-05  
 13 Alexandra Orlandi         10 Hudson                   66-03  
 -- Rachel McCarron           12 Groton-Dunst              FOUL  
 
Event 21  Girls Javelin Throw Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Molly McCausland          12 Millbury                127-03   10   
  2 Rachel Quaye              12 Oakmont                 108-05    8   
  3 Elizabeth Carlson         12 Auburn                   97-08    6   
  4 Katie Wogan               09 Groton-Dunst            J93-10    4   
  5 Evelyn Cubero             12 Nashoba                 J96-03    2   
  6 Kaleigh Simonds           12 Northbridge              89-00    1   
  7 Shayna Diedrich           12 Hudson                   88-06  
  8 Sarah Georges             11 Groton-Dunst             87-10  
  9 Briana Vessey             12 Lunenburg                87-04  
 10 Casey Collette            10 Lunenburg                84-06  
 11 Liz Wettengel             11 Notre Dame A             83-11  
 12 Anissa White              12 Oxford                   80-05  
 13 Paige Colombo             11 Nipmuc                   79-07  
 14 Liz Anderson              12 Nashoba                  79-06  
 15 Jaimee Martin             10 Auburn                   78-06  
 16 Natalie Hansel            12 Lunenburg                77-03  
 17 Alana Desimone            11 Auburn                   76-05  
 18 Holly White               10 Northbridge              71-10  
 19 Jaque Manyak              10 Nashoba                  71-04  
 20 Mackenzie Novick          10 Notre Dame A             70-04  
 21 Katie Stanovich           11 Notre Dame A             69-04  
 22 Marielle Beyh             10 Groton-Dunst             64-04  
 -- Sydney Sullivan           12 Hudson                    FOUL  
 
Event 22  Girls Long Jump Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Dawidczyk           12 Oxford                17-05.50   10   
  2 Kristina MacLure          09 Nashoba               16-11.00    8   
  3 Tatyana George            12 Saint Peter-          16-10.00    6   
  4 Alison Tobin              11 Hudson                16-07.50    4   
  5 Julia Curley              10 Notre Dame A          16-00.00    2   
  6 Maddie Cotton             10 Grafton               15-11.50    1   
  7 Tara Harrington           10 Oakmont               15-10.00  
  8 Meiling DellaGrotte       11 Nashoba               15-05.50  
  9 Sophia Holman             09 Lunenburg             15-05.00  
 10 Allie Smiley              09 Notre Dame A          14-11.50  
 11 Emily Gath                09 Groton-Dunst          14-11.00  
 12 Julianna Elmasri          09 Groton-Dunst          14-10.00  
 13 Deanna Truhanovitch       12 Bartlett              14-09.00  
 14 Briana Bozkurt            10 Groton-Dunst          14-07.50  
 15 Mary Campbell             09 Hudson                14-06.00  
 15 Sarah Mpelkas             11 Nashoba               14-06.00  
 17 Molly Dewar               09 Grafton               13-11.00  
 18 Liza Perreault            12 Notre Dame A          13-10.00  
 18 Sara Fagan                09 Hudson                13-10.00  
 20 Kayla Sizer               12 Bartlett              13-09.00  
 21 Ashley Bruinsma           12 Auburn                13-03.50  
 22 Erin Burke                10 Auburn                11-02.50  
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Ducey               09 Hudson                 4-10.00   10   
  2 Julia Witt                11 Notre Dame A          J4-10.00    8   
  3 Whitney Mansfield         11 Lunenburg             J4-10.00    6   
  4 Shannon Leahy             11 Oakmont                4-08.00    4   
  5 Gabby Prominski           11 Millbury              J4-08.00    2   
  6 Tess Rembetsy-Brown       09 Oakmont               J4-08.00    1   
  7 Amelia Wright             09 Northbridge           J4-08.00  
  8 Nicole Plona              11 Auburn                 4-06.00  
  9 Izzy Ciccolini            10 Oakmont               J4-06.00  
 -- Bridgette Bousquet        11 Northbridge                 NH  
 -- Danielle Porter           09 Groton-Dunst                NH  
 -- Madison Rowland           09 Leicester                   NH  
 -- Ashley Bruinsma           12 Auburn                      NH  
 -- Natalie Lindsay           10 Nashoba                     NH  
 -- Abby Slater               10 Nashoba                     NH  
 
Event 24  Girls Pole Vault Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Katie Deufel              11 Nashoba                8-00.00   10   
  2 Heidi Giancola            12 Lunenburg             J8-00.00    8   
  3 Hannah Leahy               8 Lunenburg             J8-00.00    6   
  4 Caroline Woodbury         09 Groton-Dunst          J8-00.00    4   
  5 Marissa Vazquez           12 Lunenburg             J8-00.00    2   
  6 Sadie Zbikowski           12 Oakmont                7-06.00    1   
  7 Haley Doyle               09 Nashoba               J7-06.00  
  8 Rachel Davis              10 Hudson                 7-00.00  
  9 Shannon Leahy             11 Oakmont               J7-00.00  
 10 Megan Audette             12 Holy Name Ce           6-06.00  
 11 Lauren Bolduc             11 Auburn                 6-00.00  
 12 Sarah Rice                09 Groton-Dunst          J6-00.00  
 13 Marissa Bennett           11 Oakmont               J6-00.00  
 
Event 25  Girls Triple Jump Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brooke Nadeau             10 Millbury              37-10.50   10   
  2 Monique Daniels           12 Clinton               33-06.50    8   
  3 Tara Harrington           10 Oakmont               32-08.25    6   
  4 Aly Comeau                11 Gardner               32-03.50    4   
  5 Madison Rowland           09 Leicester             32-03.25    2   
  6 Lindsay Witt              09 Notre Dame A          32-01.75    1   
  7 Taylor White              10 Groton-Dunst          31-00.25  
  8 Nicole Mooar              11 Hudson                30-10.50  
  9 Kelsey Keenan             12 Nashoba               30-09.50  
 10 Liza Perreault            12 Notre Dame A          30-05.50  
 10 Loan Vuong                12 Hudson                30-05.50  
 12 Hanna Weaver              10 Grafton               29-08.25  
 13 Paige Tarasiak            09 Millbury              29-07.75  
 14 Madeline Cochran          10 Lunenburg             29-06.00  
 15 Allie Dyberg              10 Millbury              29-05.75  
 16 Meiling DellaGrotte       11 Nashoba               29-02.00  
 17 Allie Koch                12 Nashoba               29-01.50  
 18 Kathryn Coughlin          11 Auburn                29-01.00  
 19 Erin Burke                10 Auburn                28-04.00  
 20 Angelica Puchovsky        09 Nipmuc                28-02.75  
 21 Kerry Kupcinskas          12 Oakmont               28-00.75  
 22 Sydney Hudson             09 Lunenburg             27-00.50  
 -- Dominique Lesieur         12 Oxford                    FOUL  
 -- Kyhanna Arias             12 Blackstone-M              FOUL  
 
Event 26  Girls 2 Mile Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Knox                11 Notre Dame A          11:50.45   10   
  2 Gianna Mastromatteo        8 Saint Peter-          11:55.69    8   
  3 Jaylan Fraser-Mines        8 Tyngsborough          12:00.29    6   
  4 Madison Vigneault         11 Tyngsborough          12:02.18    4   
  5 Kelsey Horowitz           11 Nashoba               12:20.35    2   
  6 Rylee Gillen              09 Nashoba               12:20.36    1   
  7 Emily McAuliffe           09 Groton-Dunst          12:21.59  
  8 Julia Carrier              8 Oxford                12:26.70  
  9 Peri Matatia              10 Nashoba               13:04.85  
 10 Jennifer Cacciola          8 Northbridge           13:07.65  
 11 Anna Rodier               12 Notre Dame A          13:09.05  
 12 Catherine Riley            8 Tyngsborough          13:14.72  
 13 Megan DeWolfe             09 Blackstone-M          13:16.70  
 14 Gabrielle Deschenes        8 Lunenburg             13:17.88  
 15 Emily Peacock             11 Grafton               13:18.94  
 16 Michelle Pajer            10 Leicester             13:25.21  
 17 Samantha Boucher          09 Auburn                13:33.07  
 18 Gillian Macchia           10 Oakmont               13:41.75  
 -- Samantha Ferraro          09 Groton-Dunst               DNF  
 
Event 27  Girls 1 Mile Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brooke Hansel             10 Lunenburg              5:15.13   10   
  2 Kerri Keohane             10 Tyngsborough           5:17.19    8   
  3 Nicole Murphy             10 Nipmuc                 5:37.75    6   
  4 Callie Hansson            11 Northbridge            5:38.88    4   
  5 Lauren Anderson           09 Grafton                5:39.40    2   
  6 Claire Russell            10 Notre Dame A           5:40.76    1   
  7 Natalie Bettez            10 Nashoba                5:43.53  
  8 Jennifer Pajer            11 Leicester              5:44.12  
  9 Allie Wickham             09 Clinton                5:48.11  
 10 Bella Susi                09 Nashoba                5:56.56  
 11 Rachel Joyce              10 Notre Dame A           5:57.46  
 12 Olivia Paulo              11 Tyngsborough           6:02.00  
 13 Bethany Fordham           10 Groton-Dunst           6:04.22  
 14 Allison Freeman           12 Lunenburg              6:10.76  
 15 Kaleigh Simonds           12 Northbridge            6:15.02  
 
Event 28  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aly Comeau                11 Gardner                  16.26   2  10   
  2 Sophia Holman             09 Lunenburg                17.27   2   8   
  3 Tess Rembetsy-Brown       09 Oakmont                  17.35   1   6   
  4 Liz Matson                11 Millbury                 17.69   1   4   
  5 Taylor Tower              09 Nashoba                  17.89   2   2   
  6 Abby Slater               10 Nashoba                  17.94   2   1   
  7 Sarah Rasmussen           12 Groton-Dunst             17.99   2 
  8 Taylor Kudirka            09 Blackstone-M             18.06   2 
  9 Loan Vuong                12 Hudson                   18.45   2 
 10 Kelsey Leigher            11 Notre Dame A             18.73   2 
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash Class B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alison Tobin              11 Hudson                   13.08q  5 
  2 Allie Smiley              09 Notre Dame A             13.14q  2 
  3 Tatiana Jarostchuk        09 Nashoba                  13.38q  4 
  4 Monique Daniels           12 Clinton                  13.49q  1 
  5 Maisy Dauphinais          09 Grafton                  13.64q  3 
  6 Brooke Nadeau             10 Millbury                 13.80q  5 
  7 Maddie Cotton             10 Grafton                  13.96   3 
  8 Emily Gath                09 Groton-Dunst             13.96   5 
  9 Megan White               10 Holy Name Ce             14.07   1 
 10 Payton Breugger           11 Millbury                 14.08   2 
 11 Stephanie Palis           09 Nashoba                  14.12   3 
 12 Saralynn Spear             8 Blackstone-M             14.17   4 
 13 Kathryn Coughlin          11 Auburn                   14.19   1 
 14 Nikole Kamishlian         11 Northbridge              14.21   4 
 15 Treasures Ogbalu          12 Auburn                   14.31   4 
 16 Gwen Weissinger           10 Northbridge              14.35   3 
 17 Sarah Ouellette           12 Grafton                  14.38   2 
 18 Sarah Rice                09 Groton-Dunst             14.43   1 
 19 Kayla Sizer               12 Bartlett                 14.52   2 
 20 Mary Brown                10 Leicester                14.55   2 
 21 Kayla Ballou              09 Blackstone-M             14.61   2 
 22 Rachel Murphy             11 Nipmuc                   14.69   5 
 23 Danielle Porter           09 Groton-Dunst             14.77   3 
 24 Theresa Cloutier          10 Nashoba                  14.85   1 
 25 Lauren Campbell           10 Nipmuc                   14.88   1 
 26 Emma Favreau               8 Lunenburg                14.89   4 
 27 Marissa Vazquez           12 Lunenburg                14.89   5 
 28 Gabrielle Sobolewski      11 Notre Dame A             14.94   4 
 29 Megan Howe                10 Oxford                   14.95   5 
 30 Colleen Reilly            09 Northbridge              14.98   2 
 31 Michelle Aube             11 Notre Dame A             15.02   3 
 32 Quinn Anderson            09 Leicester                15.06   3 
 33 Melissa Johnson           10 Oakmont                  15.12   4 
 34 Kim Hernandez             12 Hudson                   15.19   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Alison Tobin              11 Hudson                   13.18   10   
  2 Tatiana Jarostchuk        09 Nashoba                  13.19    8   
  3 Allie Smiley              09 Notre Dame A             13.19    6   
  4 Monique Daniels           12 Clinton                  13.54    4   
  5 Maisy Dauphinais          09 Grafton                  13.62    2   
  6 Brooke Nadeau             10 Millbury                 14.15    1   
 
Event 30  Girls 800 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaylee Cummings           11 Hudson                 2:22.50   10   
  2 Julie Richer              12 Northbridge            2:23.16    8   
  3 Felicia Banda             10 Gardner                2:27.81    6   
  4 Lucy Palmer               10 Notre Dame A           2:31.86    4   
  5 Brianna Considine         09 Groton-Dunst           2:33.32    2   
  6 Ashley Hyde               10 Lunenburg              2:34.78    1   
  7 Katrina Tummino           12 Hudson                 2:37.88  
  8 Erin LaBounty             11 Grafton                2:37.93  
  9 Emily Stegner             12 Nashoba                2:38.66  
 10 Lesedi Graveline          12 Auburn                 2:39.36  
 11 Lauren Basque             09 Lunenburg              2:39.65  
 12 Chloe Doyon               11 Oxford                 2:39.95  
 13 Madison McMullen          12 Nashoba                2:45.77  
 14 Juliana Farrell           11 Blackstone-M           2:47.91  
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash Class B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emily Dawidczyk           12 Oxford                   26.76q  4 
  2 Kristina MacLure          09 Nashoba                  27.01q  3 
  3 Julia Rembetsy-Brown      11 Oakmont                  28.33q  2 
  4 Annie Gold                10 Groton-Dunst             28.79q  1 
  5 Izzy Ciccolini            10 Oakmont                  28.82q  1 
  6 Lindsay Witt              09 Notre Dame A             28.88q  1 
  7 Briana Bozkurt            10 Groton-Dunst             29.01   3 
  8 Heidi Giancola            12 Lunenburg                29.11   2 
  9 Jaclyn Wood               09 Northbridge              29.24   4 
 10 Sara Fagan                09 Hudson                   29.60   3 
 11 Laura Hazel               12 Clinton                  29.66   4 
 12 Dana Robes                12 Groton-Dunst             29.76   3 
 13 Torre O'Connor            10 Leicester                29.88   1 
 14 Jenny Quan                10 Millbury                 29.99   2 
 15 Emily Ducey               09 Hudson                   30.53   2 
 16 Anne Marie Markiewicz     09 Bartlett                 31.21   4 
 17 Elizabeth Hilton          09 Nipmuc                   31.75   1 
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Emily Dawidczyk           12 Oxford                   25.62   10   
  2 Kristina MacLure          09 Nashoba                  26.80    8   
  3 Julia Rembetsy-Brown      11 Oakmont                  27.75    6   
  4 Lindsay Witt              09 Notre Dame A             28.31    4   
  5 Izzy Ciccolini            10 Oakmont                  28.35    2   
  6 Annie Gold                10 Groton-Dunst             28.37    1   
 
Event 32  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nicole Mooar              11 Hudson                 1:06.77   3  10   
  2 Julia Witt                11 Notre Dame A           1:08.90   3   8   
  3 Gabby Prominski           11 Millbury               1:09.13   3   6   
  4 Whitney Mansfield         11 Lunenburg              1:11.60   3   4   
  5 Taylor White              10 Groton-Dunst           1:12.39   3   2   
  6 Casey Collette            10 Lunenburg              1:12.57   3   1   
  7 Stephanie D'Annolfo       12 Tyngsborough           1:13.35   2 
  8 Gillian Crowley           09 Grafton                1:14.65   2 
  9 Rachel McGown             10 Clinton                1:14.74   1 
 10 Haley Doyle               09 Nashoba                1:16.32   2 
 11 Claire Wanamaker          09 Nashoba                1:16.90   1 
 12 Mackenzie Niness          11 Notre Dame A           1:17.33   1 
 -- Sarah Berry               12 Lunenburg                   DQ   2 
 
Event 33  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class B
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lunenburg                                          10:18.62   10   
  2 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester                       10:26.26    8   
  3 Millbury High School                               10:37.72    6   
  4 Northbridge                                        10:50.27    4   
  5 Tyngsborough                                       10:52.09    2   
  6 Nashoba Regional H.S.                              10:53.40    1   
  7 Groton-Dunstable                                   11:13.57  
 
Event 34  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nashoba Regional H.S.                                 51.47   3  10   
  2 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester                          52.91   3   8   
  3 Groton-Dunstable                                      52.92   3   6   
  4 Lunenburg                                             54.35   3   4   
  5 Blackstone-Millville                                  54.70   2   2   
  6 Oakmont                                               55.16   3   1   
  7 Northbridge                                           55.50   2 
  8 Millbury High School                                  55.79   3 
  9 Leicester High School                                 56.06   2 
 10 Hudson                                                56.76   1 
 11 Bartlett High School                                  56.77   1 
 12 Tyngsborough                                          59.08   1 
 -- Grafton High School                                      DQ   2 
 
Event 35  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hudson                                              4:14.18   2  10   
  2 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester                        4:20.08   2   8   
  3 Lunenburg                                           4:25.88   2   6   
  4 Millbury High School                                4:28.40   2   4   
  5 Groton-Dunstable                                    4:29.97   2   2   
  6 Oakmont                                             4:32.62   1   1   
  7 Nashoba Regional H.S.                               4:36.44   2 
  8 Northbridge                                         4:44.84   1 
  9 Blackstone-Millville                                5:00.61   1 
 
Event 36  Girls 400 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jane Clark                11 Notre Dame A           1:00.25   3  10   
  2 Sydney Sandford           12 Lunenburg              1:02.13   3   8   
  3 Kiran Reed                11 Nashoba                1:03.02   3   6   
  4 Cierra Ryan               10 Notre Dame A           1:04.59   3   4   
  5 Adrianna DiMare           09 Northbridge            1:05.09   1   2   
  6 Jessica Reumann            8 Millbury               1:05.12   3   1   
  7 Delaney Coveno            12 Groton-Dunst           1:05.27   3 
  8 Kate Shannon              10 Grafton                1:05.48   2 
  9 Katelyn Soucey            11 Nipmuc                 1:05.92   2 
 10 Amelia Wright             09 Northbridge            1:06.82   1 
 11 Rachel Davis              10 Hudson                 1:07.06   2 
 12 Tina Orlando              12 Nashoba                1:07.39   2 
 13 Emma Murphy               09 Hudson                 1:07.52   1 
 14 Hannah Leahy               8 Lunenburg              1:08.40   2 
 
              Women - Class A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Algonquin                  140        2) Shrewsbury                117   
    3) Wachusett Regional H.S.     88        4) Shepherd Hill              52   
    5) Marlboro High School        43        6) Quabbin Regional H.S.      37   
    7) Westborough                 33        8) Fitchburg High School      18   
    9) Worcester Technical         10       10) Leominster                  8   
   11) Tantasqua Reg. H.S.          7       12) North Middlesex Reg. H.S.   3   
   13) Doherty                      2                                           
 
              Women - Class B - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lunenburg                  105        2) Notre Dame Academy-Worces  92   
    3) Nashoba Regional H.S.       68        4) Millbury High School       54   
    4) Hudson                      54        6) Oakmont                    50   
    7) Gardner High School         30        8) Groton-Dunstable           22   
    9) Tyngsborough                20        9) Oxford                     20   
   11) Northbridge                 19       12) Saint Peter-Marian         14   
   12) Auburn                      14       14) Clinton High School        12   
   15) Nipmuc Regional H.S.         6       16) Grafton High School         5   
   17) Blackstone-Millville         2       17) Leicester High School       2   
 
              Women - Class C - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Narragansett Reg. H. S.     93        2) Sutton High School         90   
    3) Uxbridge                    56        4) Whitinsville Christian     53   
    4) Douglas Jr./Sr. H.S.        53        6) Bromfield School           52   
    7) Littleton High School       38        8) Hopedale Jr./Sr. H. S.     33   
    9) Maynard High School         32       10) Ayer - Shirley High Schoo  25.50
   11) Parker Charter School       15       12) West Boylston H.S.          7.50
   13) Tahanto Reg. H.S.            4       13) Murdock Jr./Sr. H.S.        4   



My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News