Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

South Boston Boys & Girls Club St Pats 5k

S Boston, MA, March 17, 2013

[Age Group ]

Overall

Computerized Timing and Scoring By Spitler Race Systems:



Email: spitlerrace@verizon.net
St Pat's Day 5k

St Pat's Day 5k

Overall Finish List

March 17, 2013


Results By Spitler Race Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Tim Catoggro                      S Boston  MA         1103    27   M   ***/243  20-29           16:22.00      5:17/M
      2    Samuel Fazioli                    Salem  NH            1879    21   M     1/243  20-29           16:34.00      5:21/M
      3    Christopher Kantos                Boston  MA             37    27   M     2/243  20-29           16:37.00      5:22/M
      4    Patrick Scullion                  Boston  MA           1894    20   M     3/243  20-29           16:57.00      5:28/M
      5    Nikolas Pappastratis              Boston  MA           2029    26   M     4/243  20-29           17:17.00      5:35/M
      6    Joshua Johnson                    Roxbury Crossing  M  1904    22   M     5/243  20-29           17:20.00      5:35/M
      7    Henry Domnarski                   Palmer  MA            257    14   M     1/14    1-15           17:30.00      5:39/M
      8    Barrett Hyde                      South Boston  MA     2002    31   M     1/221  30-39           17:31.00      5:39/M
      9    Alyse Rocco                       South Boston  MA     1512    23   F   ***/530  20-29           17:33.00      5:40/M
     10    James MacArthur                   Boston  MA           1892    19   M     1/11   16-19           17:36.00      5:41/M
     11    Shawn White                       Boston  MA           1758    29   M     6/243  20-29           17:38.00      5:41/M
     12    Victoria Barnaby                  Boston  MA              1    25   F     1/530  20-29           17:41.00      5:42/M
     13    Rob Obrien                        Charlestown  MA      1053    30   M     2/221  30-39           17:42.00      5:43/M
     14    Nick Koss                         Boston  MA           1902    18   M     2/11   16-19           17:43.00      5:43/M
     15    Nathan Park                       Somerville  MT        375    28   M     7/243  20-29           17:44.00      5:43/M
     16    Paul Crockett                     Boston  MA           1650    39   M     3/221  30-39           17:54.00      5:46/M
     17    Brian Boudreau                    Boston  MA           2030    24   M     8/243  20-29           18:01.00      5:49/M
     18    Brendan Trombly                   Cambridge  MA        1256    34   M     4/221  30-39           18:03.00      5:49/M
     19    Brian O'Neil                      Andover  MA          1433    46   M     1/73   40-49           18:16.00      5:54/M
     20    Logan Wilson                      Boston  MA           1906    18   M     3/11   16-19           18:24.00      5:56/M
     21    Greg Horne                        S. Boston  MA          79    26   M     9/243  20-29           18:33.00      5:59/M
     22    Brian Mahoney                     Charlestown  MA       770    30   M     5/221  30-39           18:34.00      5:59/M
     23    Graham Rockwell                   Cambridge  MA         836    28   M    10/243  20-29           18:35.00      6:00/M
     24    Jared Connell                     South Boston  MA     1849    31   M     6/221  30-39           18:53.00      6:05/M
     25    Erin Ballard                      Boston  MA            824    29   F     2/530  20-29           18:55.00      6:06/M
     26    Laura Smith                       Boston  MA            529    31   F     1/374  30-39           18:55.00      6:06/M
     27    Justin Dziama                     Boston  MA            530    32   M     7/221  30-39           18:55.00      6:06/M
     28    Joe Deangelis                     Boston  MA            678    37   M     8/221  30-39           18:59.00      6:07/M
     29    Seth Differ                       South Boston  MA      316    31   M     9/221  30-39           19:01.00      6:08/M
     30    Patrick Moseley                   Brighton  MA         1148    26   M    11/243  20-29           19:02.00      6:08/M
     31    Jessica Klett                     Brookline  MA        2138    28   F     3/530  20-29           19:05.00      6:09/M
     32    Patrick Harrington                Charlestown  MA      1756    35   M    10/221  30-39           19:10.00      6:11/M
     33    Seamus Riley                      Brookline  MA        1734    28   M    12/243  20-29           19:11.00      6:11/M
     34    Jesse Randle                      Boston  MA            950    25   M    13/243  20-29           19:11.00      6:11/M
     35    Bob Strout                        Salisbury  MA        2089    57   M     1/40   50-59           19:18.00      6:14/M
     36    Rob O'Leary                       South Boston  MA      172    29   M    14/243  20-29           19:23.00      6:15/M
     37    Alexander Pinkham                 South Boston  MA      766    26   M    15/243  20-29           19:23.00      6:15/M
     38    Scott Long                        Cambridge  MA         301    27   M    16/243  20-29           19:24.00      6:15/M
     39    Ed Murphy                         Westborough  MA      1667    55   M     2/40   50-59           19:25.00      6:16/M
     40    Pat Benson                        Somerville  MA       1267    27   M    17/243  20-29           19:34.00      6:19/M
     41    Adam Rathge                       Brighton  MA          319    29   M    18/243  20-29           19:35.00      6:19/M
     42    Ari Cohen                         Medfield  MA         1545    15   M     2/14    1-15           19:36.00      6:19/M
     43    Matthias Kellermann               Somerville  MA        623    31   M    11/221  30-39           19:37.00      6:20/M
     44    Lyen Huang                        Brookline  MA         597    35   M    12/221  30-39           19:38.00      6:20/M
     45    Jason Pollutro                    Winthrop  MA         1616    38   M    13/221  30-39           19:40.00      6:21/M
     46    Beth Pugliano                     Charlestown  MA      1606    33   F     2/374  30-39           19:40.00      6:21/M
     47    Kristen Leontie                   Stoughton  MA        1647    27   F     4/530  20-29           19:41.00      6:21/M
     48    Stephen Chaput                    Lexington  MA          33    46   M     2/73   40-49           19:45.00      6:22/M
     49    Eric Hao                          Granite Bay  CA       790    22   M    19/243  20-29           19:47.00      6:23/M
     50    Kevin Bresnahan                   Colchester  CT        604    47   M     3/73   40-49           19:52.00      6:25/M
     51    Brendan Murphy                    Westborough  MA      1668    17   M     4/11   16-19           19:56.00      6:26/M
     52    Seth Gordon                       Boston  MA           1885    20   M    20/243  20-29           20:00.00      6:27/M
     53    Dan Murphy                        Medford  MA          1498    26   M    21/243  20-29           20:02.00      6:28/M
     54    Ansil Sealy                       Dorchester  MA       2094    45   M     4/73   40-49           20:04.00      6:28/M
     55    Andrew Trombly                    Allston  MA          1582    27   M    22/243  20-29           20:08.00      6:30/M
     56    Elizabeth Hannon                  Franklin  MA          537    15   F     1/7     1-15           20:10.00      6:30/M
     57    Alex Saniuk                       Milford  MA          1284    26   M    23/243  20-29           20:21.00      6:34/M
     58    Maura Morse                       Newton  MA           1515    31   F     3/374  30-39           20:22.00      6:34/M
     59    Deborah Liljegren                 New York  NY          381    39   F     4/374  30-39           20:28.00      6:36/M
     60    Christine Vogel                   Brighton  MA          462    22   F     5/530  20-29           20:39.00      6:40/M
     61    Matthew McEvily                   S. Boston  MA         578    27   M    24/243  20-29           20:42.00      6:41/M
     62    Kris Hedeis                       New York  NY         1424    33   M    14/221  30-39           20:44.00      6:41/M
     63    Jeffrey Pike                      Pittsfield  MA       1641    32   M    15/221  30-39           20:44.00      6:41/M
     64    Adam Amster                       Quincy  MA             97    26   M    25/243  20-29           20:48.00      6:43/M
     65    Michael Kettner                   Marblehead  MA        272    51   M     3/40   50-59           20:53.00      6:44/M
     66    Mark Histed                       Boston  MA            227    36   M    16/221  30-39           20:54.00      6:45/M
     67    James Hahn                        Quincy  MA            621    45   M     5/73   40-49           20:54.00      6:45/M
     68    Jesse Abramson                    Avon  CT               67    34   M    17/221  30-39           20:55.00      6:45/M
     69    Steve Duszlak                     Somerville  MA        485    31   M    18/221  30-39           20:58.00      6:46/M
     70    Lauren Nisbet                     Boston  MA            758    30   F     5/374  30-39           21:02.00      6:47/M
     71    Brian Loeb                        Boston  MA           1735    28   M    26/243  20-29           21:03.00      6:47/M
     72    Carl Palad                        Boston  MA           1903    19   M     5/11   16-19           21:07.00      6:49/M
     73    Tyler Callnan                     South Boston  MA      740    27   M    27/243  20-29           21:14.00      6:51/M
     74    Tracee Kean                       South Boston  MA     1597    30   F     6/374  30-39           21:17.00      6:52/M
     75    Timothy Walsh                     Quincy  MA           1956    27   M    28/243  20-29           21:17.00      6:52/M
     76    Michael Gallagher                 Boston  MA           1361    29   M    29/243  20-29           21:17.00      6:52/M
     77    Ryan Keough                       Marshfield  MA       2028    26   M    30/243  20-29           21:18.00      6:52/M
     78    Jason Toby                        Boston  MA           1971    18   M     6/11   16-19           21:21.00      6:53/M
     79    Matt Doyon                        Langley  BC           206    34   M    19/221  30-39           21:24.00      6:54/M
     80    Kristen Dorsky                    South Boston  MA      452    33   F     7/374  30-39           21:26.00      6:55/M
     81    Michelle Iovene                   Boston  MA           1634    21   F     6/530  20-29           21:26.00      6:55/M
     82    Justin Merenda                    Canton  MA           1350    31   M    20/221  30-39           21:26.00      6:55/M
     83    Tucker Dover                      Brighton  MA         1940    25   M    31/243  20-29           21:28.00      6:55/M
     84    Patrick Burek                     Westwood  MA           69    32   M    21/221  30-39           21:30.00      6:56/M
     85    Evan Dorshorst                    Cambridge  MA        1980    23   M    32/243  20-29           21:32.00      6:57/M
     86    Claudia Alvarado                  Weymouth  MA         1503    42   F     1/102  40-49           21:35.00      6:58/M
     87    Emily Sterber                     Boston  MA           1884    19   F     1/21   16-19           21:35.00      6:58/M
     88    Christopher Bulkley               Brighton  MA         1591    24   M    33/243  20-29           21:36.00      6:58/M
     89    Jerry Kim                         Boston  MA           2009    18   M     7/11   16-19           21:36.00      6:58/M
     90    Keith Kantor                      South Boston  MA     1681    30   M    22/221  30-39           21:36.00      6:58/M
     91    William Allen                     Cambridge  MA        1701    27   M    34/243  20-29           21:37.00      6:58/M
     92    Jim McIver                        Boston  MA           1830    50   M     4/40   50-59           21:37.00      6:58/M
     93    Keith Oltchick                    Canton  MA           1216    40   M     6/73   40-49           21:38.00      6:59/M
     94    Jeff Morin                        South Boston  MA     1808    29   M    35/243  20-29           21:38.00      6:59/M
     95    Sam Voolich                       Boston  MA            262    39   M    23/221  30-39           21:39.00      6:59/M
     96    Michael Alimurung                 Brighton  MA          900    38   M    24/221  30-39           21:39.00      6:59/M
     97    Brian Hancock                     Marblehead  MA       1427    55   M     5/40   50-59           21:40.00      6:59/M
     98    Shawn Hawthorne                   Boston  MA             23    28   M    36/243  20-29           21:40.00      6:59/M
     99    Pete Moynihan                     Boston  MA           1797    28   M    37/243  20-29           21:41.00      7:00/M
    100    Ryan Daley                        South Boston  MA     1091    27   M    38/243  20-29           21:44.00      7:01/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Yusuke Oyakawa                    Boston  MA            673    23   M    39/243  20-29           21:45.00      7:01/M
    102    Jenni Ruddy                       South Boston  MA      317    33   F     8/374  30-39           21:48.00      7:02/M
    103    Nicholas Powell                   Boston  MA           1635    21   M    40/243  20-29           21:48.00      7:02/M
    104    Lambis Pahiyiannakis              Boston  MA           1182    23   M    41/243  20-29           21:49.00      7:02/M
    105    Kevin Rand                        Watertown  NY        1543    33   M    25/221  30-39           21:50.00      7:03/M
    106    Hector Correa                     Boston  MA           2113    35   M    26/221  30-39           21:50.00      7:03/M
    107    Daniel Noel                       Louisville  KY          8    31   M    27/221  30-39           21:52.00      7:03/M
    108    Brendon Pires                     Cambridge  MA        1272    26   M    42/243  20-29           21:54.00      7:04/M
    109    Meghan Anderson                   Medford  MA          1443    28   F     7/530  20-29           21:55.00      7:04/M
    110    Steven Dyer                       Somerville  MA        869    26   M    43/243  20-29           21:56.00      7:05/M
    111    Scott Lyons                       Atlanta  GA           401    39   M    28/221  30-39           21:57.00      7:05/M
    112    Mark Arlauskas                    South Boston  MA      154    37   M    29/221  30-39           21:58.00      7:05/M
    113    Ryan Tully                        Boston  MA           2007    33   M    30/221  30-39           21:59.00      7:05/M
    114    Jonathan Long                     Holden  MA           1930    26   M    44/243  20-29           22:00.00      7:06/M
    115    Paul Valente                      Boston  MA           1605    27   M    45/243  20-29           22:00.00      7:06/M
    116    Kelly Tanguay                     Raynham  MA           937    24   F     8/530  20-29           22:01.00      7:06/M
    117    Brendan Mullins                   Dorchester  MA       1999    29   M    46/243  20-29           22:01.00      7:06/M
    118    Joshua Cormier                    Waltham  MA            35    27   M    47/243  20-29           22:02.00      7:06/M
    119    Erik Simon                        Boston  MA           1035    39   M    31/221  30-39           22:06.00      7:08/M
    120    Danielle Murphy                   South Boston  MA      115    26   F     9/530  20-29           22:07.00      7:08/M
    121    Abby McCabe                       Wellesley  MA        1674    31   F     9/374  30-39           22:08.00      7:08/M
    122    Nicholas Depina                   Boston  MA           2106    30   M    32/221  30-39           22:09.00      7:09/M
    123    Michele Duvall                    Falmouth  ME         1297    45   F     2/102  40-49           22:10.00      7:09/M
    124    Derek Boudreau                    Jamaica Plain  MA     201    39   M    33/221  30-39           22:10.00      7:09/M
    125    David Newman                      Sudbury  MA           203    40   M     7/73   40-49           22:10.00      7:09/M
    126    Jessica Colund                    Cambridge  MA        1052    26   F    10/530  20-29           22:11.00      7:09/M
    127    Julie Totten                      South Boston  MA      872    30   F    10/374  30-39           22:11.00      7:09/M
    128    Nelson Leitao                     Boston  MA             66    37   M    34/221  30-39           22:13.00      7:10/M
    129    Mary Pierce                       South Boston  MA      426    32   F    11/374  30-39           22:14.00      7:10/M
    130    Frank Sheridan                    Boston  MA           1978    31   M    35/221  30-39           22:15.00      7:11/M
    131    Lauren Galenski                   South Boston  MA       63    31   F    12/374  30-39           22:16.00      7:11/M
    132    Jennifer Morgan                   Concord  MA          1486    25   F    11/530  20-29           22:17.00      7:11/M
    133    Daniel Carey                      Boston  MA           2035    26   M    48/243  20-29           22:17.00      7:11/M
    134    Scott Davis                       Brookline  MA        1351    25   M    49/243  20-29           22:18.00      7:12/M
    135    Mark Foley                        Somerville  MA       1684    25   M    50/243  20-29           22:19.00      7:12/M
    136    Maureen McCaffrey                 Boston  MA           1954    21   F    12/530  20-29           22:22.00      7:13/M
    137    Mike Debellis                     Methuen  MA           954    43   M     8/73   40-49           22:23.00      7:13/M
    138    Michael Griffith                  Waterbury  VT        1837    30   M    36/221  30-39           22:23.00      7:13/M
    139    Alexandra Testa                   South Boston  MA     1015    26   F    13/530  20-29           22:25.00      7:14/M
    140    Alexander Sappok                  Cambridge  MA        1950    30   M    37/221  30-39           22:26.00      7:14/M
    141    Jeffrey Caron                     Boston  MA            259    29   M    51/243  20-29           22:26.00      7:14/M
    142    Jake Harvey                       Melrose  MA           124    14   M     3/14    1-15           22:27.00      7:15/M
    143    Eric Perschke                     Washington  DC       1152    32   M    38/221  30-39           22:28.00      7:15/M
    144    Coreen Nash                       South Boston  MA      926    29   F    14/530  20-29           22:31.00      7:16/M
    145    Heidi Durflinger                  Cambridge  MA        1951    31   F    13/374  30-39           22:32.00      7:16/M
    146    Kevin Reardon                     Cambridge  MA         838    26   M    52/243  20-29           22:32.00      7:16/M
    147    Mark Daly                         Dorchester  MA       1854    31   M    39/221  30-39           22:33.00      7:16/M
    148    Haley Nagle                       Somerville  MA       1663    24   F    15/530  20-29           22:34.00      7:17/M
    149    Kate Edeker                       Boston  MA            939    23   F    16/530  20-29           22:34.00      7:17/M
    150    Cookie Oute                                            1307    0    M     1/4     0- 0           22:35.00      7:17/M
    151    Shawna Lenz                       Boston  MA            878    33   F    14/374  30-39           22:35.00      7:17/M
    152    Rebecca Norton                    Charlestown  MA      1251    27   F    17/530  20-29           22:36.00      7:17/M
    153    Carly Rodgers                     Boston  MA            727    28   F    18/530  20-29           22:36.00      7:17/M
    154    Rob Flanagan                      Wayland  MA           234    47   M     9/73   40-49           22:37.00      7:18/M
    155    Dan Hickey                        Auburn  MA           1814    26   M    53/243  20-29           22:39.00      7:18/M
    156    William Morgan                    Boston  MA            231    31   M    40/221  30-39           22:39.00      7:18/M
    157    Mike Harrington                   Medway  MA           1362    25   M    54/243  20-29           22:40.00      7:19/M
    158    Steven Spiegel                    Fitchburg  MA         732    29   M    55/243  20-29           22:40.00      7:19/M
    159    Brian Batchelor                   Boston  MA           1575    34   M    41/221  30-39           22:40.00      7:19/M
    160    Mark Nolan                        Brighton  MA           77    25   M    56/243  20-29           22:41.00      7:19/M
    161    Drew Harvey                       Melrsoe  MA           125    16   M     8/11   16-19           22:41.00      7:19/M
    162    Alyssa Swindells                  Boston  MA           1994    19   F     2/21   16-19           22:42.00      7:19/M
    163    Petra Sankari                     Boston  MA            817    37   F    15/374  30-39           22:43.00      7:20/M
    164    Charles Whitmore                  Boston  MA           1842    35   M    42/221  30-39           22:43.00      7:20/M
    165    Jessica Hurley                    Boston  MA            830    25   F    19/530  20-29           22:43.00      7:20/M
    166    Michael White                     South Boston  MA      129    29   M    57/243  20-29           22:43.00      7:20/M
    167    Kelly Knudsen                     Roxbury Crossing  M  1880    18   F     3/21   16-19           22:46.00      7:21/M
    168    Bridget Ruggieri                  Providence  RI       1461    29   F    20/530  20-29           22:46.00      7:21/M
    169    Natasha Fahey                     Boston  MA           1590    27   F    21/530  20-29           22:46.00      7:21/M
    170    William Payne                     Wayland  MA          1074    56   M     6/40   50-59           22:47.00      7:21/M
    171    Michelle Lawn                     Rockland  MA          538    36   F    16/374  30-39           22:47.00      7:21/M
    172    Marc McCabe                       South Boston  MA      444    26   M    58/243  20-29           22:48.00      7:21/M
    173    Pat Lynch                         South Boston  MA     2127    14   M     4/14    1-15           22:50.00      7:22/M
    174    Kim Turgeon                       Portland  ME         1134    35   F    17/374  30-39           22:50.00      7:22/M
    175    Ryan Bothwell                     Braintree  MA        2123    13   M     5/14    1-15           22:51.00      7:22/M
    176    Isabel Cravens                    Cambridge  MA        1795    25   F    22/530  20-29           22:53.00      7:23/M
    177    Niko Kotsatos                     Boston  MA           1416    30   M    43/221  30-39           22:54.00      7:23/M
    178    Collin McCarthy                   Melrose  MA          1642    26   M    59/243  20-29           22:56.00      7:24/M
    179    Pete Creighton                    Boston                815    48   M    10/73   40-49           22:59.00      7:25/M
    180    Julia Feltus                      Littleton  MA         108    13   F     2/7     1-15           23:00.00      7:25/M
    181    Oswaldo Salgado                   Brookline  MA         881    30   M    44/221  30-39           23:00.00      7:25/M
    182    Geoffrey Whitlock                 Brookline  MA        1821    30   M    45/221  30-39           23:02.00      7:26/M
    183    Leah McClure                      South Boston  MA      626    33   F    18/374  30-39           23:02.00      7:26/M
    184    Michael Mulrooney                 South Boston  MA     1619    45   M    11/73   40-49           23:05.00      7:27/M
    185    Greg Conklin                      Boston  MA           1621    28   M    60/243  20-29           23:07.00      7:27/M
    186    Mark Niedre                       Roslindale  MA        325    39   M    46/221  30-39           23:07.00      7:27/M
    187    Heidii Evriviades                 South Boston  MA     2014    35   F    19/374  30-39           23:09.00      7:28/M
    188    Jacques Guyette                   Boston  MA           1972    32   M    47/221  30-39           23:09.00      7:28/M
    189    Matthew Pelletier                 Portland  ME         1133    35   M    48/221  30-39           23:09.00      7:28/M
    190    Stephanie Lane                    Boston  MA            255    25   F    23/530  20-29           23:09.00      7:28/M
    191    Kenneth Byl                       Boston  MA            665    28   M    61/243  20-29           23:10.00      7:28/M
    192    Matthew Gorzkowicz                Boston  MA            543    40   M    12/73   40-49           23:10.00      7:28/M
    193    Anthony Blanc                     Boston  MA           1928    25   M    62/243  20-29           23:12.00      7:29/M
    194    David Valbuena                    Boston  MA            577    25   M    63/243  20-29           23:13.00      7:29/M
    195    Erin Devine                       S. Boston  MA        2038     0   F     1/3     0- 0           23:13.00      7:29/M
    196    Alex Oldershaw                    Boston  MA            949    26   F    24/530  20-29           23:13.00      7:29/M
    197    Lori Dichiara                     Stoneham  MA          363    47   F     3/102  40-49           23:15.00      7:30/M
    198    Kyla Triveri                      Cambridge  MA         705    33   F    20/374  30-39           23:15.00      7:30/M
    199    Laura Clark                       Boston  MA           1105    25   F    25/530  20-29           23:16.00      7:30/M
    200    Peder Hals                        Jamaica Plain  MA    1160    27   M    64/243  20-29           23:16.00      7:30/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Jen Rarick                        Bethlehem  PA         245    27   F    26/530  20-29           23:16.00      7:30/M
    202    Brian Flatley                     South Boston  MA      582    26   M    65/243  20-29           23:16.00      7:30/M
    203    Alyson Perschke                   Washington  DC       1151    29   F    27/530  20-29           23:20.00      7:32/M
    204    Thomas Lane                       Somerville  MA       1696    27   M    66/243  20-29           23:20.00      7:32/M
    205    Kris Young                        Boston  MA           1825    26   M    67/243  20-29           23:21.00      7:32/M
    206    Kevin O'Sullivan                  Canton  MA            348    44   M    13/73   40-49           23:22.00      7:32/M
    207    Maureen MacEachern                Waltham  MA          1372    28   F    28/530  20-29           23:23.00      7:33/M
    208    Swing Robertson                   Boston               2012    0    M     2/4     0- 0           23:25.00      7:33/M
    209    Jonathan Earle                    Charlestown  MA        58    29   M    68/243  20-29           23:26.00      7:34/M
    210    Lindsey Dick                      Boston  MA           1810    25   F    29/530  20-29           23:26.00      7:34/M
    211    James Heckman                     Boston  MA            917    30   M    49/221  30-39           23:27.00      7:34/M
    212    Lauren Szolomayer                 Boston  MA            996    29   F    30/530  20-29           23:29.00      7:35/M
    213    Michael Oconnor                   Winthrop  MA         1436    31   M    50/221  30-39           23:29.00      7:35/M
    214    Martin Duross                     S Boston  MA         1615    18   M     9/11   16-19           23:30.00      7:35/M
    215    Lindsay Papenfuss                 Boston  MA           2037    25   F    31/530  20-29           23:30.00      7:35/M
    216    Steven Chase                      South Boston  MA     2057    27   M    69/243  20-29           23:31.00      7:35/M
    217    Melissa Blasczyk                  Boston  MA            522    28   F    32/530  20-29           23:31.00      7:35/M
    218    Laura Arscott                     Norwood  MA          1716    24   F    33/530  20-29           23:32.00      7:35/M
    219    Morgan Griffith                   Waterbury  VT        1838    29   F    34/530  20-29           23:34.00      7:36/M
    220    Katherine Hebner                  Walpole  MA          1669    29   F    35/530  20-29           23:34.00      7:36/M
    221    Lindsay Houck`                    Boston  MA           1883    22   F    36/530  20-29           23:34.00      7:36/M
    222    Jennifer Melkonian                South Boston  MA     1083    36   F    21/374  30-39           23:36.00      7:37/M
    223    Anastasia Evriviades              South Boston  MA      865    29   F    37/530  20-29           23:38.00      7:37/M
    224    Michael Doyle                     South Boston  MA      875    35   M    51/221  30-39           23:38.00      7:37/M
    225    Jason McHugh                      Waltham  MA          1373    29   M    70/243  20-29           23:39.00      7:38/M
    226    James Martz                       South Boston  MA     1278    27   M    71/243  20-29           23:39.00      7:38/M
    227    Anne Marie Varney                 Hampton  NH          1675    53   F     1/43   50-59           23:40.00      7:38/M
    228    Michael Medina                    Stoughton  MA        1923    29   M    72/243  20-29           23:41.00      7:38/M
    229    Patrick Nelson                    East Boston  MA      1346    42   M    14/73   40-49           23:41.00      7:38/M
    230    Kerry McCarthy                    Montpelier  VT       1414    28   F    38/530  20-29           23:42.00      7:39/M
    231    Andrew Kafka                      Quincy  MA           1158    27   M    73/243  20-29           23:42.00      7:39/M
    232    Colleen O'Toole                   Boston  MA              9    25   F    39/530  20-29           23:43.00      7:39/M
    233    Matthew Segien                    South Boston  MA     1975    34   M    52/221  30-39           23:43.00      7:39/M
    234    Dave Theran                       Boston  MA            883    37   M    53/221  30-39           23:43.00      7:39/M
    235    Randi Kowalczyk                   Honesdale  PA        1886    19   F     4/21   16-19           23:45.00      7:40/M
    236    Jessica Kirwan                    Framingham  MA       1968    32   F    22/374  30-39           23:45.00      7:40/M
    237    Hinako Sato                       Boston  MA            791    22   F    40/530  20-29           23:47.00      7:40/M
    238    Joe Depietro                      Boston  MA           1704    29   M    74/243  20-29           23:47.00      7:40/M
    239    Julie Dion-Bowles                 Marshfield  MA       1558    29   F    41/530  20-29           23:49.00      7:41/M
    240    Maggie Anderson                   Hollis  NH           1442    55   F     2/43   50-59           23:49.00      7:41/M
    241    Gretchen Crusberg                 Brookline  MA        1638    42   F     4/102  40-49           23:49.00      7:41/M
    242    Raymond Thibault                  Boston  MA           1040    37   M    54/221  30-39           23:50.00      7:41/M
    243    Zach Mitchell                     South Boston  MA     2125    10   M     6/14    1-15           23:53.00      7:42/M
    244    Colin McGree                      Westwood  MA          216    30   M    55/221  30-39           23:53.00      7:42/M
    245    Lindsay Morris                    Brookline  MA        1798    25   F    42/530  20-29           23:53.00      7:42/M
    246    Mano Katsompenakis                Charlestown  MA        51    36   M    56/221  30-39           23:53.00      7:42/M
    247    Jen MacOmber                      Dorchester  MA         44    36   F    23/374  30-39           23:54.00      7:43/M
    248    Cortney Cummings                  South Boston  MA      207    29   F    43/530  20-29           23:54.00      7:43/M
    249    Jeffrey Seabron                   Quincy  MA            657    40   M    15/73   40-49           23:56.00      7:43/M
    250    Stephanie Lai                     Boston  MA           1086    28   F    44/530  20-29           23:56.00      7:43/M
    251    Nicole D'Andrea                   Walpole  MA          1255    17   F     5/21   16-19           23:57.00      7:44/M
    252    Billy McLeod                      Quincy  MA            143    68   M     1/8    60-69           23:59.00      7:44/M
    253    Victoria Hebner                   Walpole  MA          1670    20   F    45/530  20-29           24:00.00      7:45/M
    254    Jeff Smith                        Boston  MA           1836    28   M    75/243  20-29           24:02.00      7:45/M
    255    Jason Brown                       West Roxbury  MA      854    35   M    57/221  30-39           24:02.00      7:45/M
    256    Caroline Alcock                   Boston  MA            388    24   F    46/530  20-29           24:03.00      7:45/M
    257    Jeffrey Ford                      West Roxbury  MA     1392    29   M    76/243  20-29           24:04.00      7:46/M
    258    Robert Ingram                     Iowa City  IA         938    23   M    77/243  20-29           24:05.00      7:46/M
    259    Thomas McSharry                   Boston  MA            822    29   M    78/243  20-29           24:05.00      7:46/M
    260    Liane Nadeau                      South Boston  MA      635    23   F    47/530  20-29           24:07.00      7:47/M
    261    Johnice Graham                    South Boston  MA     2013    30   F    24/374  30-39           24:07.00      7:47/M
    262    Leeann Hastings                   Brookline  MA        1690    30   F    25/374  30-39           24:08.00      7:47/M
    263    Lily Pereira                      Toronto  ON          1063    40   F     5/102  40-49           24:08.00      7:47/M
    264    Jamie Regan                       Dorchester  MA       1238    30   F    26/374  30-39           24:09.00      7:47/M
    265    Maggie Crane                      Boston  MA           1017    31   F    27/374  30-39           24:09.00      7:47/M
    266    Pia Flores                        Boston  MA            823    28   F    48/530  20-29           24:10.00      7:48/M
    267    Susie Helm                        Boston  MA           1383    26   F    49/530  20-29           24:11.00      7:48/M
    268    Anne O'Neil                       Lynnfield  MA        1213    24   F    50/530  20-29           24:11.00      7:48/M
    269    David D'Amore                     Somerville  MA       1447    28   M    79/243  20-29           24:11.00      7:48/M
    270    Justin Brangiforte                Tewksbury  MA        1991    15   M     7/14    1-15           24:13.00      7:49/M
    271    Mary Martini                      Boston  MA            438    30   F    28/374  30-39           24:14.00      7:49/M
    272    Anne Helm                         Boston  MA           1054    30   F    29/374  30-39           24:14.00      7:49/M
    273    Matthew Bacigalupo                Somerville  MA       1528    29   M    80/243  20-29           24:14.00      7:49/M
    274    Samantha Wesnefski                Winooski  VT         1090    26   F    51/530  20-29           24:15.00      7:49/M
    275    Cindy Jolliemore                  Quincy  MA           1702    38   F    30/374  30-39           24:16.00      7:50/M
    276    Eric Cochran                      Phoenix  MD           427    44   M    16/73   40-49           24:17.00      7:50/M
    277    Amy Wick                          Canton  MA             96    37   F    31/374  30-39           24:18.00      7:50/M
    278    Karissa Shearer                   Boston  MA            275    28   F    52/530  20-29           24:18.00      7:50/M
    279    Andrew Palumbo                    Boston  MA           1549    34   M    58/221  30-39           24:18.00      7:50/M
    280    Darren Weber                      Boston  MA            212    30   M    59/221  30-39           24:18.00      7:50/M
    281    Dave West                         Reading  MA           177    47   M    17/73   40-49           24:19.00      7:51/M
    282    Charles Golub                     Westford  MA          579    31   M    60/221  30-39           24:20.00      7:51/M
    283    Katherine Felicio                 Everett  MA          1927    23   F    53/530  20-29           24:21.00      7:51/M
    284    John Lloyd                        Randolph  MA          483    38   M    61/221  30-39           24:21.00      7:51/M
    285    Serge Golden                      Arlington  MA        1962    45   M    18/73   40-49           24:22.00      7:52/M
    286    Jessica Fagerberg                 Boston  MA           1088    25   F    54/530  20-29           24:23.00      7:52/M
    287    Conor McGrath                     Duxbury  MA           411    28   M    81/243  20-29           24:24.00      7:52/M
    288    Sarah Cashman                     Cambridge  MA        1248    28   F    55/530  20-29           24:24.00      7:52/M
    289    David Sullivan                    Boston  MA           2068    30   M    62/221  30-39           24:25.00      7:53/M
    290    Joel Menasha                      Somerville  MA        731    28   M    82/243  20-29           24:27.00      7:53/M
    291    Jarrod Vanderwerken               Waltham  MA          1355    32   M    63/221  30-39           24:28.00      7:54/M
    292    Deirdre Straley                   Wilmington  MA        229    37   F    32/374  30-39           24:28.00      7:54/M
    293    Gina Ciampolillo                  West Roxbury  MA      423    29   F    56/530  20-29           24:28.00      7:54/M
    294    Nirav Modi                        Lowell  MA           1450    23   M    83/243  20-29           24:29.00      7:54/M
    295    Garret Doe                        Somerville  MA       1317    25   M    84/243  20-29           24:29.00      7:54/M
    296    Joanna Ng-Glazier                 Boston  MA           1720    29   F    57/530  20-29           24:29.00      7:54/M
    297    Bradford MacOmber                 Brighton  MA          845    31   M    64/221  30-39           24:29.00      7:54/M
    298    Brian Timmons                     Methuen  MA          1257    28   M    85/243  20-29           24:29.00      7:54/M
    299    Toni Higgins                      Roslindale  MA        372    30   F    33/374  30-39           24:30.00      7:54/M
    300    Molly MacDonald                   South Boston  MA      876    28   F    58/530  20-29           24:32.00      7:55/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    Christopher Kielb                 Northampton  MA       975    43   M    19/73   40-49           24:33.00      7:55/M
    302    Chris Murphy                      Boston  MA           1524    26   M    86/243  20-29           24:33.00      7:55/M
    303    Bryan Anderson                    Boston  MA            826    29   M    87/243  20-29           24:34.00      7:55/M
    304    Juan Gonzalez                     Newton Lower Falls   1708    34   M    65/221  30-39           24:35.00      7:56/M
    305    Emily Anderson                    Boston  MA            825    29   F    59/530  20-29           24:35.00      7:56/M
    306    Steve Howard                      Burlington  MA        285    34   M    66/221  30-39           24:37.00      7:56/M
    307    Jeffrey Marxen                    Boston  MA            557    40   M    20/73   40-49           24:37.00      7:56/M
    308    Robert Hilliard                                        2129     0   M     3/4     0- 0           24:38.00      7:57/M
    309    Kevin Smith                       Quincy  MA           1181    27   M    88/243  20-29           24:38.00      7:57/M
    310    Franklin Pena                     Boston  MA           2110    44   M    21/73   40-49           24:39.00      7:57/M
    311    Patricia Brunner                  South Boston  MA     1623    45   F     6/102  40-49           24:40.00      7:57/M
    312    Kaitlyn Horwitz                   Brighton  MA         1252    26   F    60/530  20-29           24:40.00      7:57/M
    313    Andrew McInnis                    Braintree  MA        1110    35   M    67/221  30-39           24:41.00      7:58/M
    314    Ben Narlee                        Brighton  MA         2055    26   M    89/243  20-29           24:43.00      7:58/M
    315    Matthew Palmer                    South Boston  MA      856    29   M    90/243  20-29           24:44.00      7:59/M
    316    Kyle Zgraggen                     Quincy  MA            992    28   M    91/243  20-29           24:45.00      7:59/M
    317    Michael Cuccarese                 Brookline  MA        1944    27   M    92/243  20-29           24:48.00      8:00/M
    318    David M Vespia                    Cranston  RI          743    29   M    93/243  20-29           24:48.00      8:00/M
    319    Keith Reilly                      Canton  MA            944    40   M    22/73   40-49           24:48.00      8:00/M
    320    Jason Dellolio                    Boston  MA           1548    34   M    68/221  30-39           24:51.00      8:01/M
    321    Meredith Stoddard                 Boston  MA           1077    39   F    34/374  30-39           24:51.00      8:01/M
    322    Sherri Marshall                   Amesbury  MA          629    36   F    35/374  30-39           24:51.00      8:01/M
    323    Isabel Brachmann                  Cambridge  MA         122    34   F    36/374  30-39           24:52.00      8:01/M
    324    Steph Pecora                      Worcester  MA        1482    22   F    61/530  20-29           24:52.00      8:01/M
    325    Samuel Schweizer                  Somervile  MA        1209    27   M    94/243  20-29           24:53.00      8:02/M
    326    Deirdre Kulevich                  Cambridge  MA        1750    31   F    37/374  30-39           24:54.00      8:02/M
    327    Shalini Patel                     Brookline  MA         840    27   F    62/530  20-29           24:54.00      8:02/M
    328    Meaghan Lally-Mcgurl              Arlington  MA        1386    28   F    63/530  20-29           24:55.00      8:02/M
    329    Therese Swan                      Cambridge  MA        1997    30   F    38/374  30-39           24:55.00      8:02/M
    330    Janis Bianculli                   Worcester  MA         117    50   F     3/43   50-59           24:56.00      8:03/M
    331    Carissa Everett                   South Boston  MA     1022    27   F    64/530  20-29           24:56.00      8:03/M
    332    Elizabeth King                    South Boston  MA     1697    31   F    39/374  30-39           24:57.00      8:03/M
    333    Aimee Dupuis                      Watertown  MA        1201    29   F    65/530  20-29           24:58.00      8:03/M
    334    Stephanie Costello                Winthrop  MA         1784    21   F    66/530  20-29           24:58.00      8:03/M
    335    Scott Sides                       West Roxbury  MA     1595    35   M    69/221  30-39           24:58.00      8:03/M
    336    Craig Cosham                      Quincy  MA           2075    35   M    70/221  30-39           24:59.00      8:04/M
    337    Daniel Wilczynski                 Boston  MA           1839    26   M    95/243  20-29           24:59.00      8:04/M
    338    Eddie Crane                       Boston  MA           1018    29   M    96/243  20-29           25:00.00      8:04/M
    339    Laura MacDonald                   Baltimore  MD        1772    26   F    67/530  20-29           25:01.00      8:04/M
    340    Meg Beste                         Boston  MA             64    29   F    68/530  20-29           25:01.00      8:04/M
    341    Megan Albert                      Boston  MA           2040    31   F    40/374  30-39           25:03.00      8:05/M
    342    Craig Boulton                     Cambridge  MA        2020    38   M    71/221  30-39           25:03.00      8:05/M
    343    Rebecca Jonas                     Dorchester  MA       1070    30   F    41/374  30-39           25:04.00      8:05/M
    344    Nicole Hoyniak                    South Boston  MA      932    29   F    69/530  20-29           25:06.00      8:06/M
    345    Kevin Bowles                      Boston  MA            407    29   M    97/243  20-29           25:07.00      8:06/M
    346    Megan Varnum                      Boston  MA           1190    26   F    70/530  20-29           25:07.00      8:06/M
    347    Kathleen Earley                   South Boston  MA     1374    26   F    71/530  20-29           25:08.00      8:06/M
    348    Sean McQuillan                    Charlestown  MA       771    29   M    98/243  20-29           25:08.00      8:06/M
    349    Andrea Zeytoonian                 Boston  MA            326    24   F    72/530  20-29           25:08.00      8:06/M
    350    Scott Johnstone                   Toronto  ON          1064    43   M    23/73   40-49           25:09.00      8:07/M
    351    Jeff Haines                       Boston  MA           2111    24   M    99/243  20-29           25:10.00      8:07/M
    352    Adam Feinstein                    Boston  MA            331    26   M   100/243  20-29           25:10.00      8:07/M
    353    Alyssa McClintock                 South Boston  MA     2036    31   F    42/374  30-39           25:11.00      8:07/M
    354    Brian Hunt                        Medford  MA           491    28   M   101/243  20-29           25:11.00      8:07/M
    355    Vincent Sapienza                  Haverhill  MA        1680    20   M   102/243  20-29           25:11.00      8:07/M
    356    David Brady                       Boston  MA            848    35   M    72/221  30-39           25:11.00      8:07/M
    357    Megan O'Brien                     Somerville  MA       1089    25   F    73/530  20-29           25:11.00      8:07/M
    358    Ryan James                        South Boston  MA      321    27   M   103/243  20-29           25:12.00      8:08/M
    359    Bethany Mutchler                  Boston  MA           1970    29   F    74/530  20-29           25:13.00      8:08/M
    360    Nick Durbin                       Cambridge  MA         610    33   M    73/221  30-39           25:13.00      8:08/M
    361    Tara Sporko                       Watertown  MA        1585    26   F    75/530  20-29           25:14.00      8:08/M
    362    Meghan Dwyer                      Charlestown  MA      1687    29   F    76/530  20-29           25:14.00      8:08/M
    363    David Salvia                      Boston  MA             65    49   M    24/73   40-49           25:15.00      8:09/M
    364    Craig Dwyer                       Charlestown  MA      1686    32   M    74/221  30-39           25:15.00      8:09/M
    365    Kevin Abell                       Louisville  KY       1014    36   M    75/221  30-39           25:15.00      8:09/M
    366    Ron Ayers                         Waltham  MA           713    32   M    76/221  30-39           25:15.00      8:09/M
    367    Samantha Shirley                  Boston  MA            927    27   F    77/530  20-29           25:16.00      8:09/M
    368    Sara Connell                      Braintree  MA        1196    28   F    78/530  20-29           25:16.00      8:09/M
    369    Dennis Dicicco                    Wakefield  MA         686    27   M   104/243  20-29           25:16.00      8:09/M
    370    Kimberly Callahan                 South Boston  MA      169    26   F    79/530  20-29           25:16.00      8:09/M
    371    Erin Heaney                       South Boston  MA     2080    25   F    80/530  20-29           25:17.00      8:09/M
    372    Alexander Curtis                  Boston  MA            931    33   M    77/221  30-39           25:17.00      8:09/M
    373    Emma Van Degna                    South Boston  MA     1405    27   F    81/530  20-29           25:17.00      8:09/M
    374    Lisa Lowery                       Boston  MA            251    33   F    43/374  30-39           25:17.00      8:09/M
    375    Janice Roberts                    Billerica  MA        1146    41   F     7/102  40-49           25:17.00      8:09/M
    376    Christopher Grilly                Hopedale  MA         1964    35   M    78/221  30-39           25:17.00      8:09/M
    377    Susan Farrell                     Newton  MA           1098    48   F     8/102  40-49           25:17.00      8:09/M
    378    Christine Keaveny                 Boston  MA            599    31   F    44/374  30-39           25:18.00      8:10/M
    379    David Freedman                    Brookline  MA        1010    43   M    25/73   40-49           25:18.00      8:10/M
    380    Matthew Kelley                    Harwich  MA          1570    33   M    79/221  30-39           25:20.00      8:10/M
    381    Danielle Mokarzel                 Falmouth  ME         1915    19   F     6/21   16-19           25:21.00      8:11/M
    382    Satomi Ishikawa                   Boston  MA            757    21   F    82/530  20-29           25:21.00      8:11/M
    383    David Morin                       Manchester  CT       2067    39   M    80/221  30-39           25:21.00      8:11/M
    384    Brett Nadan-Buresh                Dorchester  MA        343    32   F    45/374  30-39           25:21.00      8:11/M
    385    Priscilla Degregory               Dorchester  MA        140    26   F    83/530  20-29           25:21.00      8:11/M
    386    Peter Horman                      West Newton  MA      1727    36   M    81/221  30-39           25:23.00      8:11/M
    387    Jeffrey Caruso                    Dorchester  MA       1550    33   M    82/221  30-39           25:24.00      8:12/M
    388    Elizabeth Cicerone                Whitman  MA           211    52   F     4/43   50-59           25:25.00      8:12/M
    389    Seth Waterman                     Boston  MA            831    33   M    83/221  30-39           25:26.00      8:12/M
    390    Dan Doherty                       Boston  MA            789    30   M    84/221  30-39           25:27.00      8:13/M
    391    Gezim Drenova                     Boston  MA           1827    26   M   105/243  20-29           25:27.00      8:13/M
    392    Kevin Barnes                      Charlestown  MA      1729    29   M   106/243  20-29           25:27.00      8:13/M
    393    Brendan Doyle                     Somerville  MA        528    28   M   107/243  20-29           25:28.00      8:13/M
    394    John Mick McDough                 Braintree  MA         702    37   M    85/221  30-39           25:28.00      8:13/M
    395    Ralf Reiners                      Boston  MA           1375    31   M    86/221  30-39           25:29.00      8:13/M
    396    Brett Peterson                    South Boston  MA      242    31   M    87/221  30-39           25:29.00      8:13/M
    397    Jennifer Paige                    South Boston  MA      470    29   F    84/530  20-29           25:29.00      8:13/M
    398    Rocco Dimaggio                    South Boston  MA      763    30   M    88/221  30-39           25:29.00      8:13/M
    399    Janna Reilly                      Boston  MA           1367    27   F    85/530  20-29           25:29.00      8:13/M
    400    Kurt Scholl                       Braintree  MA         637    45   M    26/73   40-49           25:29.00      8:13/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    401    Lisa D'Agrosa                     Boston  MA           1557    26   F    86/530  20-29           25:29.00      8:13/M
    402    Rob Ferrari                       Webster  MA           441    36   M    89/221  30-39           25:29.00      8:13/M
    403    Brian Kelley                      Boston  MA             39    42   M    27/73   40-49           25:30.00      8:14/M
    404    Katharine Nelson                  Boston  MA           1366    31   F    46/374  30-39           25:30.00      8:14/M
    405    Matthew Mello                     Randolph  MA          514    28   M   108/243  20-29           25:30.00      8:14/M
    406    Jocelyn Lilly                     Weymouth  MA          684    25   F    87/530  20-29           25:31.00      8:14/M
    407    Desiree Cyr                       Jamaica Plain  MA    1959    26   F    88/530  20-29           25:32.00      8:14/M
    408    Keith Burgess                     Charlestown  MA      2027    39   M    90/221  30-39           25:33.00      8:15/M
    409    Abby Canner                       Boston  MA            449    28   F    89/530  20-29           25:33.00      8:15/M
    410    Michael McGourty                  Somerville  MA       2010    56   M     7/40   50-59           25:35.00      8:15/M
    411    Cheri Wiggin                      Brighton  MA         2025    25   F    90/530  20-29           25:35.00      8:15/M
    412    Leslie Mauriello                  Belmont  MA          1287    37   F    47/374  30-39           25:35.00      8:15/M
    413    Amanda Fox                        Pembroke  MA          644    29   F    91/530  20-29           25:35.00      8:15/M
    414    Jan Mazalewski                    South Boston  MA     1394    31   F    48/374  30-39           25:36.00      8:15/M
    415    John Fitzgerald                   Boston  MA           1389    26   M   109/243  20-29           25:36.00      8:15/M
    416    Erin Hoffman                      South Boston  MA     1569    30   F    49/374  30-39           25:37.00      8:16/M
    417    Rob Landsberg                     Boston  MA            370    26   M   110/243  20-29           25:38.00      8:16/M
    418    Lindsay Lincoln                   Plymouth  MA         1856    23   F    92/530  20-29           25:38.00      8:16/M
    419    Jessica Gorab                     Boston  MA            893    28   F    93/530  20-29           25:38.00      8:16/M
    420    Shaina Mielnik                    Belmont  MA           896    31   F    50/374  30-39           25:38.00      8:16/M
    421    Caitlin Cronin                    South Burlington  V  1193    25   F    94/530  20-29           25:38.00      8:16/M
    422    Scott Feeney                      Scituate  MA         1217    42   M    28/73   40-49           25:38.00      8:16/M
    423    Rebecca Eltzroth                  Portland  ME         2000    27   F    95/530  20-29           25:38.00      8:16/M
    424    Yuet Ng                           Malden  MA            915    35   F    51/374  30-39           25:39.00      8:16/M
    425    Amanda Pignataro                  Maynard  MA          1601    27   F    96/530  20-29           25:39.00      8:16/M
    426    Rex Cariaga                       Watertown  MA        1060    30   M    91/221  30-39           25:40.00      8:17/M
    427    Dan Westerberg                    Clifton Park  NY     2121    31   M    92/221  30-39           25:40.00      8:17/M
    428    Courtney Brummer                  Boston  MA            563    28   F    97/530  20-29           25:40.00      8:17/M
    429    Heather Skaar                     Medford  MA          1397    36   F    52/374  30-39           25:41.00      8:17/M
    430    Jessica Kennedy                   Arlington  MA        1485    36   F    53/374  30-39           25:41.00      8:17/M
    431    Alison Anderson                   Quincy  MA           1250    32   F    54/374  30-39           25:41.00      8:17/M
    432    Keith Swenson                     Milton  MA            300    43   M    29/73   40-49           25:41.00      8:17/M
    433    Holly Hewins                      Stoughton  MA        1911    31   F    55/374  30-39           25:41.00      8:17/M
    434    Tyler Toohey                      La  CA               2096    24   M   111/243  20-29           25:42.00      8:17/M
    435    Nicole Prairie                    South Boston  MA      241    30   F    56/374  30-39           25:43.00      8:18/M
    436    Matt Bixby                        Boston  MA            600    32   M    93/221  30-39           25:43.00      8:18/M
    437    Katherine McIsaac                 Boston  MA           1891    30   F    57/374  30-39           25:43.00      8:18/M
    438    Lisa Parent                       Boston  MA            862    31   F    58/374  30-39           25:43.00      8:18/M
    439    Chrissy Maloney                   South Boston  MA       14    28   F    98/530  20-29           25:43.00      8:18/M
    440    Kim Cook                          Boston  MA            292    28   F    99/530  20-29           25:44.00      8:18/M
    441    Louise Graham                     Carlow                701    44   F     9/102  40-49           25:45.00      8:18/M
    442    Jeffrey Hamilton                  Holbrook  MA          146    28   M   112/243  20-29           25:45.00      8:18/M
    443    Shannon Winn                      Salem  MA             475    27   F   100/530  20-29           25:46.00      8:19/M
    444    Tom Kelly                         Attleboro  MA        1760    38   M    94/221  30-39           25:46.00      8:19/M
    445    Dustin O'Brien                    South Boston  MA      111    26   M   113/243  20-29           25:47.00      8:19/M
    446    Jamie Fleming                     East Boston  MA       863    26   F   101/530  20-29           25:47.00      8:19/M
    447    Carolyn Gusick                    New York  NY         1618    28   F   102/530  20-29           25:48.00      8:19/M
    448    Jarrett Yingling                  Boston  MA           1811    25   M   114/243  20-29           25:48.00      8:19/M
    449    Shannon Tonelli                   Framingham  MA       1949    25   F   103/530  20-29           25:49.00      8:20/M
    450    Mark Smith                        S. Boston  MA        1068    46   M    30/73   40-49           25:49.00      8:20/M
    451    Jessica Contreras                 Allston  MA          1484    23   F   104/530  20-29           25:50.00      8:20/M
    452    Britta Johnson                    Cambridge  MA        1488    26   F   105/530  20-29           25:50.00      8:20/M
    453    Dave Tyler                        Lowell  MA            534    54   M     8/40   50-59           25:50.00      8:20/M
    454    Tabitha Rosien                    Boston  MA            233    28   F   106/530  20-29           25:50.00      8:20/M
    455    Julie Kelly                       Attleboro  MA        1759    33   F    59/374  30-39           25:50.00      8:20/M
    456    Jim Giller                        Woodstock  VT        1295    59   M     9/40   50-59           25:53.00      8:21/M
    457    Emily Bickford                    Malden  MA           1206    28   F   107/530  20-29           25:53.00      8:21/M
    458    Charles Evers                     Newton Highlands  M  1109    33   M    95/221  30-39           25:53.00      8:21/M
    459    Matthew Denoble                   South Boston  MA     1106    32   M    96/221  30-39           25:53.00      8:21/M
    460    Julie Donnelly                    South Boston  MA      409    31   F    60/374  30-39           25:53.00      8:21/M
    461    William Farago                    Franklin  NH           76    41   M    31/73   40-49           25:53.00      8:21/M
    462    Marie Hoyniak                     Essex  VT             933    27   F   108/530  20-29           25:54.00      8:21/M
    463    Maura Ryan                        South Boston  MA      168    25   F   109/530  20-29           25:54.00      8:21/M
    464    Caitlin Quaranto                  South Boston  MA     1865    27   F   110/530  20-29           25:54.00      8:21/M
    465    Kerrie O'Meara                    Jamaica Plain  MA    1938    31   F    61/374  30-39           25:55.00      8:22/M
    466    Albina Shapiro                    New York  NY         1239    25   F   111/530  20-29           25:55.00      8:22/M
    467    Kerry Kolditz                     Brighton  MA         1539    26   F   112/530  20-29           25:56.00      8:22/M
    468    Christine Berardino               South Boston  MA     1540    23   F   113/530  20-29           25:56.00      8:22/M
    469    Austin Chartier                   South Boston  MA     2017    23   M   115/243  20-29           25:57.00      8:22/M
    470    Molly Stuart                      Boston  MA            392    26   F   114/530  20-29           25:57.00      8:22/M
    471    Mark Saia                         Peabody  MA           247    49   M    32/73   40-49           25:58.00      8:23/M
    472    Mindy Tam                         Melrose  MA          1547    24   F   115/530  20-29           25:59.00      8:23/M
    473    Bryan Crabtree                    Boston  MA           1846    30   M    97/221  30-39           25:59.00      8:23/M
    474    Steve Burke                       Braintree  MA         708    47   M    33/73   40-49           25:59.00      8:23/M
    475    Tim Flynn                         Medford  MA           171    27   M   116/243  20-29           26:00.00      8:23/M
    476    Timothy Coburn                    South Boston  MA      849    34   M    98/221  30-39           26:00.00      8:23/M
    477    Robert Welch                      Columbus  OH         1294    33   M    99/221  30-39           26:01.00      8:24/M
    478    Matthew Lebo                      Boston  MA            567    32   M   100/221  30-39           26:02.00      8:24/M
    479    Jocelyn Brault                    South Boston  MA     1417    26   F   116/530  20-29           26:02.00      8:24/M
    480    Felecia Cerrato                   Brookline  MA        1418    30   F    62/374  30-39           26:02.00      8:24/M
    481    Kristy Bouchie                    Tewksbury  MA        1187    33   F    63/374  30-39           26:03.00      8:24/M
    482    Hollie Sanford                    Charlestown  MA       416    30   F    64/374  30-39           26:04.00      8:25/M
    483    Paul Chasse                       Burlington  MA        494    49   M    34/73   40-49           26:05.00      8:25/M
    484    Liam Whalen                       Quincy  MA            265    24   M   117/243  20-29           26:05.00      8:25/M
    485    Elisa Pepicelli                   Burlington  MA        355    27   F   117/530  20-29           26:06.00      8:25/M
    486    Kathryn Wall                      Carlow                700    40   F    10/102  40-49           26:07.00      8:25/M
    487    Katie Michaels                    Boston  MA           1429    26   F   118/530  20-29           26:07.00      8:25/M
    488    Christen Kirkwood                 Brighton  MA         1724    30   F    65/374  30-39           26:07.00      8:25/M
    489    Kenneth Kirkwood                  Brighton  MA         1725    31   M   101/221  30-39           26:07.00      8:25/M
    490    Sean Pagani                       Dorchester  MA        619    32   M   102/221  30-39           26:07.00      8:25/M
    491    Bailey Gillis                     Lowell  MA           2132    15   F     3/7     1-15           26:09.00      8:26/M
    492    Kathleen O'Neill                  Carlow                696    43   F    11/102  40-49           26:10.00      8:26/M
    493    Stacey Delgrosso                  Cambridge  MA         479    39   F    66/374  30-39           26:10.00      8:26/M
    494    Annie Bafley                      Chelmsford  MA       1028    13   F     4/7     1-15           26:10.00      8:26/M
    495    John Morrison                     Raynham  MA           329    53   M    10/40   50-59           26:11.00      8:27/M
    496    Maggie McManama                   Plymouth  MA         1858    24   F   119/530  20-29           26:12.00      8:27/M
    497    Martha Giller                     Woodstock  VT        1081    54   F     5/43   50-59           26:12.00      8:27/M
    498    Julie Giller                      Boston  MA            607    26   F   120/530  20-29           26:13.00      8:27/M
    499    Michael Wallin                    Charlestown  MA      1717    37   M   103/221  30-39           26:13.00      8:27/M
    500    Bob Dillon                        Dorchester  MA        648    47   M    35/73   40-49           26:13.00      8:27/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    501    Nicholas Sireci                   Waltham  MA          1656    31   M   104/221  30-39           26:14.00      8:28/M
    502    Artie Tully                       Revere  MA           2101    56   M    11/40   50-59           26:15.00      8:28/M
    503    Melissa Reid                      Mclean  VA           1989    26   F   122/530  20-29           26:15.00      8:28/M
    504    Sarah Bidinger                    Boston  MA           1785    25   F   121/530  20-29           26:15.00      8:28/M
    505    Erica Ross                        Allston  MA           243    21   F   123/530  20-29           26:16.00      8:28/M
    506    Jessica Poirier                   Waltham  MA          1113    21   F   124/530  20-29           26:16.00      8:28/M
    507    Katie Muldoon                     Milton  MA           1733    28   F   125/530  20-29           26:18.00      8:29/M
    508    Lauren Kugel                      Boston  MA            410    27   F   126/530  20-29           26:19.00      8:29/M
    509    Ali Sherwood                      Winthrop  MA         2136    35   F    67/374  30-39           26:19.00      8:29/M
    510    Annie Lee                         Boston  MA           1637    38   F    68/374  30-39           26:19.00      8:29/M
    511    Ryan Austin                       Bridgewater  MA      1101    28   M   118/243  20-29           26:20.00      8:30/M
    512    Chrissy Knox                      Quincy  MA           1692    39   F    69/374  30-39           26:21.00      8:30/M
    513    Lindsey Carlomagno                South Boston, Ma  M   419    27   F   127/530  20-29           26:21.00      8:30/M
    514    Victoria Feenstra                 Ashland  MA           405    40   F    12/102  40-49           26:22.00      8:30/M
    515    Michael Smith                     Boston  MA            846    30   M   105/221  30-39           26:22.00      8:30/M
    516    James Falconer                    Boston  MA            753    41   M    36/73   40-49           26:23.00      8:31/M
    517    Unknown Entrant                   Boston  MA           1197    00   F     2/3     0- 0           26:24.00      8:31/M
    518    Brian Gerhardson                  Boston  MA           1476    52   M    12/40   50-59           26:24.00      8:31/M
    519    Alyssa Costa                      South Boston  MA      318    25   F   128/530  20-29           26:26.00      8:32/M
    520    Tyler Dufour                      Boston  MA            656    32   M   106/221  30-39           26:26.00      8:32/M
    521    Andrew St. Jean                   Wrentham  MA           86    22   M   119/243  20-29           26:26.00      8:32/M
    522    Nikki Francisco                   Cranston  RI          742    28   F   129/530  20-29           26:26.00      8:32/M
    523    Maura Mikan                       South Boston  MA     1860    30   F    70/374  30-39           26:27.00      8:32/M
    524    Catherine Flynn                   Brighton  MA         1608    22   F   130/530  20-29           26:27.00      8:32/M
    525    Lawrence Sanford                  Johnson City  NY      418    59   M    13/40   50-59           26:27.00      8:32/M
    526    Naomi Roth                        Jamaica Plain  FL    1688    36   F    71/374  30-39           26:27.00      8:32/M
    527    Christine Janson                  Dedham  MA           1273    35   F    72/374  30-39           26:28.00      8:32/M
    528    Erica Farthing                    Boston  MA           1311    29   F   131/530  20-29           26:29.00      8:33/M
    529    Billie Bottomley                  Schenectady  NY       103    29   F   132/530  20-29           26:30.00      8:33/M
    530    Lindsay Bertrand                  South Boston  MA     1689    28   F   133/530  20-29           26:30.00      8:33/M
    531    Joshua Uftring                    Dorchester  MA       1118    37   M   107/221  30-39           26:30.00      8:33/M
    532    Steve Boucher                     Franklin  MA         1935    34   M   108/221  30-39           26:31.00      8:33/M
    533    Rebecca Nickerson                 Boston  MA           1472    26   F   134/530  20-29           26:31.00      8:33/M
    534    Neil Stahelek                     Quincy  MA           1728    31   M   109/221  30-39           26:31.00      8:33/M
    535    Joy Ready                         Boston  MA           1799    25   F   135/530  20-29           26:33.00      8:34/M
    536    Katherine Campbell                Boston  MA           1737    29   F   136/530  20-29           26:34.00      8:34/M
    537    Trish Peck                        New Westminster  BC   981    36   F    73/374  30-39           26:35.00      8:35/M
    538    James Rowe                        Surrey  BC            205    44   M    37/73   40-49           26:35.00      8:35/M
    539    Julie McCaffrey                   Stoughton  MA        1228    31   F    74/374  30-39           26:35.00      8:35/M
    540    Chad Triveri                      Cambridge  MA         706    38   M   110/221  30-39           26:35.00      8:35/M
    541    Lillian Cullen                    Boston  MA           1794    26   F   137/530  20-29           26:35.00      8:35/M
    542    Daniel Weldon                     Roxbury  MA          1984    36   M   111/221  30-39           26:36.00      8:35/M
    543    Hannah Echo                       Cambridge  MA         527    25   F   138/530  20-29           26:36.00      8:35/M
    544    Meghan Driscoll                   South Boston  MA      911    27   F   139/530  20-29           26:36.00      8:35/M
    545    Reed Brady                        Boston  MA            847    29   F   140/530  20-29           26:36.00      8:35/M
    546    Regina Cho                        Shrewsbury  MA        976    32   F    75/374  30-39           26:37.00      8:35/M
    547    Jason Urton                       Boston  MA           1473    26   M   120/243  20-29           26:37.00      8:35/M
    548    Kristin Bowles                    Boston  MA           1494    28   F   141/530  20-29           26:37.00      8:35/M
    549    Robert McMillan                   Dorchester  MA        885    29   M   121/243  20-29           26:38.00      8:35/M
    550    William Barnhill                  Brookline  MA        1912    34   M   112/221  30-39           26:38.00      8:35/M
    551    Kyle Murphy                                            2130     0   M     4/4     0- 0           26:39.00      8:36/M
    552    Anita Simon                       Boston  MA           1099    37   F    76/374  30-39           26:39.00      8:36/M
    553    Emily Freedman                    Boston  MA            481    28   F   142/530  20-29           26:39.00      8:36/M
    554    Ashley Glesser                    Brookline  MA        1189    31   F    77/374  30-39           26:39.00      8:36/M
    555    Daphne Placais                    South Boston  MA     1788    30   F    78/374  30-39           26:39.00      8:36/M
    556    Andrew Freedman                   Boston  MA            482    34   M   113/221  30-39           26:40.00      8:36/M
    557    Kelly Anne Giller                 Woodstock  VT        1164    22   F   143/530  20-29           26:40.00      8:36/M
    558    Sharlene Murillo                  Massapequa  NY       1889    27   F   144/530  20-29           26:41.00      8:36/M
    559    Kourtney Carney                   Medford  MA          1499    26   F   145/530  20-29           26:41.00      8:36/M
    560    Ann Marie Latella                 South Boston  MA      962    35   F    79/374  30-39           26:42.00      8:37/M
    561    Rachel Horman                     West Newton  MA      1726    32   F    80/374  30-39           26:42.00      8:37/M
    562    Colleen Geary                     South Boston  MA      570    26   F   146/530  20-29           26:43.00      8:37/M
    563    Pat McQuillan                     Boston  MA           1439    21   M   122/243  20-29           26:44.00      8:37/M
    564    Elizabeth Volney                  Boston  MA           1598    28   F   147/530  20-29           26:44.00      8:37/M
    565    Alyse Faiella                     Malden  MA            842    28   F   148/530  20-29           26:46.00      8:38/M
    566    Mary Bragg                        Dorchester  MA        532    34   F    81/374  30-39           26:47.00      8:38/M
    567    Joe Tilton                        Boston  MA           1826    33   M   114/221  30-39           26:47.00      8:38/M
    568    Benjamin Berkowitz                Brookline  MA         617    35   M   115/221  30-39           26:47.00      8:38/M
    569    Thurber Kelsey                    Somerville  MA        142    23   F   149/530  20-29           26:48.00      8:39/M
    570    Judith Hoppe                      Bremen                625    29   F   150/530  20-29           26:48.00      8:39/M
    571    Lorna Bowring                     Boston  MA            562    28   F   151/530  20-29           26:48.00      8:39/M
    572    Kerry Spillane                    South Boston  MA      583    27   M   123/243  20-29           26:48.00      8:39/M
    573    Alycia Rovner                     Stoughton  MA         668    24   F   152/530  20-29           26:48.00      8:39/M
    574    Lindsey Hodgens                   Boston  MA            283    29   F   153/530  20-29           26:49.00      8:39/M
    575    Tyler Stroka                      Boston  MA            104    35   F    82/374  30-39           26:49.00      8:39/M
    576    Kyle MacDonald                    South Boston  MA     1045    30   F    83/374  30-39           26:49.00      8:39/M
    577    James McDonald                    Readville  MA        2087    54   M    14/40   50-59           26:50.00      8:39/M
    578    Michelle Hoffman                  South Boston  MA     1568    34   F    84/374  30-39           26:50.00      8:39/M
    579    Nastassia Vertentes-Laferriere    Randolph  MA          512    29   F   154/530  20-29           26:51.00      8:40/M
    580    Christopher Reyes                 Cambridge  MA        1979    24   M   124/243  20-29           26:52.00      8:40/M
    581    Samwise Gamgee                    Cambridge  MA        1700    27   M   125/243  20-29           26:52.00      8:40/M
    582    Jennifer Giller                   Boston  MA            608    31   F    85/374  30-39           26:52.00      8:40/M
    583    Gregory Hather                    Cambridge  MA         724    28   M   126/243  20-29           26:53.00      8:40/M
    584    Eric Wilkins                      Hull  MA              861    28   M   127/243  20-29           26:54.00      8:41/M
    585    John Lynch                        Belmont  MA           909    30   M   116/221  30-39           26:54.00      8:41/M
    586    Kevin Callaghan                   Charlestown  MA      1364    31   M   117/221  30-39           26:54.00      8:41/M
    587    John Durnan                       Duxbury  MA          2076    62   M     2/8    60-69           26:55.00      8:41/M
    588    Heather Douglas                   Hull  MA              866    35   F    86/374  30-39           26:55.00      8:41/M
    589    John Zarkauskas                   Dorchester  MA       1693    26   M   128/243  20-29           26:55.00      8:41/M
    590    Keli Callaghan                    Charlestown  MA      1365    30   F    87/374  30-39           26:55.00      8:41/M
    591    Sarah Connell                                           655    28   F   155/530  20-29           26:55.00      8:41/M
    592    Sammantha Schreffler              Berlin  PA           2004    23   F   156/530  20-29           26:55.00      8:41/M
    593    Michael Child                     West Bridgewater  M  1095    38   M   118/221  30-39           26:56.00      8:41/M
    594    Dave Myers                        Franklin  MA         1395    29   M   129/243  20-29           26:57.00      8:42/M
    595    Lea Napolitano                    Waltham  MA          1571    28   F   157/530  20-29           26:58.00      8:42/M
    596    Jim Mitchell                      Dorchester  MA        230    34   M   119/221  30-39           26:58.00      8:42/M
    597    Meghan Schulte                    Washington  DC       1130    29   F   158/530  20-29           26:58.00      8:42/M
    598    Candace Reddy                     Boston  MA            540    30   F    88/374  30-39           26:58.00      8:42/M
    599    Kimberly Jansen                   Wilmington  IL       1457    50   F     6/43   50-59           26:58.00      8:42/M
    600    Jason Kelly                       Boston  MA           1492    22   M   130/243  20-29           26:58.00      8:42/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    601    Tina Karas                        South Boston  MA      646    45   F    13/102  40-49           26:58.00      8:42/M
    602    Michael Comerford                 Cohasset  MA          439    45   M    38/73   40-49           26:59.00      8:42/M
    603    Kara McKee                        Boston  MA           1536    27   F   159/530  20-29           26:59.00      8:42/M
    604    John McMahon'                     Cohasset  MA         1241    43   M    39/73   40-49           26:59.00      8:42/M
    605    Anna-Ruth Watts                   Cambridge  MA         914    27   F   160/530  20-29           27:00.00      8:43/M
    606    Michael Culgin                    Waltham  MA           905    30   M   120/221  30-39           27:00.00      8:43/M
    607    Laura Bergeron                    Boston  MA           1529    36   F    89/374  30-39           27:00.00      8:43/M
    608    Carolin Hetzner                   South Boston  MA      961    34   F    90/374  30-39           27:02.00      8:43/M
    609    Jay Benson                        Frisco  TX           1242    41   M    40/73   40-49           27:02.00      8:43/M
    610    Neal Grabowski                    Somerville  MA       1024    26   M   131/243  20-29           27:03.00      8:44/M
    611    Arielle Hollander                 Franklin  MA          719    22   F   161/530  20-29           27:03.00      8:44/M
    612    Francis Curtiss                   Dalton  MA            524    40   M    41/73   40-49           27:03.00      8:44/M
    613    Keith Connolly                    Jamaica Plain  MA     369    30   M   121/221  30-39           27:04.00      8:44/M
    614    Josh Shofner                      Somerville  MA       1449    32   M   122/221  30-39           27:04.00      8:44/M
    615    John Cheesman                     East Boston  MA      1271    31   M   123/221  30-39           27:05.00      8:44/M
    616    Teresa Adam                       Cambridge  MA        1285    26   F   162/530  20-29           27:05.00      8:44/M
    617    Holly Welch                       Columbus  OH         1293    30   F    91/374  30-39           27:07.00      8:45/M
    618    Jenelle Wince                     Holbrook  MA          147    27   F   163/530  20-29           27:07.00      8:45/M
    619    Stephen Tang                      South Boston  MA     1011    25   M   132/243  20-29           27:08.00      8:45/M
    620    Sean Ellis                        Boston  MA             18    25   M   133/243  20-29           27:08.00      8:45/M
    621    Diane Gangi                       North Easton  MA     1283    44   F    14/102  40-49           27:10.00      8:46/M
    622    Jeremy Newman                     Cambridge  MA        1676    27   M   134/243  20-29           27:10.00      8:46/M
    623    Stephanie Bloch                   Cambridge  MA        1677    28   F   164/530  20-29           27:10.00      8:46/M
    624    Sally Holtzman                    Marblehead  MA       1426    47   F    15/102  40-49           27:11.00      8:46/M
    625    Kimberly Gerlach                  Dalton  PA           1497    23   F   165/530  20-29           27:11.00      8:46/M
    626    Kara Bowen                        Hanover  MA           643    29   F   166/530  20-29           27:11.00      8:46/M
    627    Jessica Boyce                     Franklin  MA         1617    34   F    92/374  30-39           27:14.00      8:47/M
    628    Matt Gilbertson                   Medford  MA            40    27   M   135/243  20-29           27:14.00      8:47/M
    629    Katie Cox                         Cambridge  MA        1227    29   F   167/530  20-29           27:15.00      8:47/M
    630    Courtney Hogan                    Boston  MA           1358    28   F   168/530  20-29           27:15.00      8:47/M
    631    Amanda Cayo                       Cambridge  MA         170    26   F   169/530  20-29           27:16.00      8:48/M
    632    Nicole Baldvins                   Boston  MA            667    28   F   170/530  20-29           27:16.00      8:48/M
    633    Sandra Larkin                     Boston  MA           1050    42   F    16/102  40-49           27:16.00      8:48/M
    634    Clare Walker                      Boston  MA           1611    29   F   171/530  20-29           27:16.00      8:48/M
    635    Sean Dalton                       Braintree  MA        1981    28   M   136/243  20-29           27:16.00      8:48/M
    636    Alexander Tran                    Salem  NH            1432    22   M   137/243  20-29           27:17.00      8:48/M
    637    Courtney Radin                    Boston  MA            993    25   F   172/530  20-29           27:17.00      8:48/M
    638    Rachel Mondrick                   Boston  MA           1777    23   F   173/530  20-29           27:18.00      8:48/M
    639    Karoline Frano                    S. Weymouth  MA      2056    22   F   174/530  20-29           27:19.00      8:49/M
    640    Jeana Schmidt                     Lakewood Ranch  FL   2063    34   F    93/374  30-39           27:19.00      8:49/M
    641    Kayla Rose                        Falmouth  ME         1296    17   F     7/21   16-19           27:20.00      8:49/M
    642    Margaux Crabtree                  Boston  MA           1845    29   F   175/530  20-29           27:20.00      8:49/M
    643    Meaghan Rudolph                   Melrose  MA          1866    33   F    94/374  30-39           27:20.00      8:49/M
    644    Marta McCrum                      Brookline  MA        1047    30   F    95/374  30-39           27:20.00      8:49/M
    645    Elizabeth Downey                  Charlestown  MA       235    32   F    96/374  30-39           27:21.00      8:49/M
    646    Lora Mead                         Boston  MA           1749    28   F   176/530  20-29           27:21.00      8:49/M
    647    Stefan Chase                      Wakefield  MA         394    28   M   138/243  20-29           27:21.00      8:49/M
    648    Trip Burd                         Boston  MA            801    28   M   139/243  20-29           27:21.00      8:49/M
    649    Mary Goodwin                      Millis  MA            443    48   F    17/102  40-49           27:22.00      8:50/M
    650    Steve Blank                       Boston  MA           1747    30   M   124/221  30-39           27:22.00      8:50/M
    651    Robyn Hokanson                    Boston  MA           1178    34   F    97/374  30-39           27:22.00      8:50/M
    652    Kevin Callahan                    Boston  MA            859    33   M   125/221  30-39           27:23.00      8:50/M
    653    Jamie Lynch                       Gardner  MA          1736    28   F   177/530  20-29           27:24.00      8:50/M
    654    Kelli Murphy                      Ashburnham  MA       1738    29   F   178/530  20-29           27:24.00      8:50/M
    655    Julie Leduc                       Worcester  MA        1466    26   F   179/530  20-29           27:24.00      8:50/M
    656    Ted Healey                        Hingham  MA           775    43   M    42/73   40-49           27:24.00      8:50/M
    657    Jeanne Cerulle                    Wellesley  MA          72    51   F     7/43   50-59           27:25.00      8:51/M
    658    Frances Smith                     Boston  MA            238    27   F   180/530  20-29           27:26.00      8:51/M
    659    Tierney Elison                    East Boston  MA      1270    26   F   181/530  20-29           27:27.00      8:51/M
    660    Patrick Carroll                   Chestnut Hill  MA     493    56   M    15/40   50-59           27:27.00      8:51/M
    661    Szymon Zietek                     Northborough  MA      395    32   M   126/221  30-39           27:27.00      8:51/M
    662    Sean Lavery                       Portsmouth  NH       1709    25   M   140/243  20-29           27:28.00      8:52/M
    663    Tami Wyne                         Worcester  MA        1198    31   F    98/374  30-39           27:28.00      8:52/M
    664    Gary Parnell                      Webster  MA           785    57   M    16/40   50-59           27:28.00      8:52/M
    665    Elizabeth Guzy                    Somerville  MA       1698    28   F   182/530  20-29           27:29.00      8:52/M
    666    Heather Cushing                   South Boston  MA      692    28   F   183/530  20-29           27:30.00      8:52/M
    667    Jeffrey Bouchard                  Brookline  MA         428    54   M    17/40   50-59           27:30.00      8:52/M
    668    Michael Maziarka                  Boston  MA            396    48   M    43/73   40-49           27:30.00      8:52/M
    669    Matthew Martin                    West Roxbury  MA      555    13   M     8/14    1-15           27:30.00      8:52/M
    670    Debbie Lodge                      West Bridgewater  M  1094    42   F    18/102  40-49           27:31.00      8:53/M
    671    Anna Young                        Cambridge  MA         544    27   F   184/530  20-29           27:31.00      8:53/M
    672    Veronica Alas                     Somerville  MA       1654    35   F    99/374  30-39           27:33.00      8:53/M
    673    David McGowan                     South Boston  MA      342    33   M   127/221  30-39           27:33.00      8:53/M
    674    Rachel Lucas                      Melrose  MA           575    23   F   185/530  20-29           27:34.00      8:54/M
    675    Courtney Frail                    Coquitlam  BC        1219    35   F   100/374  30-39           27:34.00      8:54/M
    676    Erin Burns                        South Boston  MA      299    24   F   186/530  20-29           27:35.00      8:54/M
    677    Michael Nieman                    Coquitlam  BC        1218    35   M   128/221  30-39           27:35.00      8:54/M
    678    Grace Kelly                       Camb  MA             1056    0    F     3/3     0- 0           27:35.00      8:54/M
    679    Evan O'Meara                      Brighton  MA         1939    28   M   141/243  20-29           27:36.00      8:54/M
    680    John Campbell                     Boston  MA           1841    53   M    18/40   50-59           27:36.00      8:54/M
    681    Elizabeth Sullivan                South Boston  MA     1493    28   F   187/530  20-29           27:36.00      8:54/M
    682    Katelyn Evans                     South Boston  MA     1411    17   F     8/21   16-19           27:37.00      8:55/M
    683    Trish Chandler                    Boston  MA           1787    55   F     8/43   50-59           27:37.00      8:55/M
    684    Sarah Keenan                      Brookline  MA         756    29   F   188/530  20-29           27:37.00      8:55/M
    685    Alison Cutting                    Boston  MA            835    25   F   189/530  20-29           27:38.00      8:55/M
    686    Cassie Tomkiewicz                 Malden  MA           1161    21   F   190/530  20-29           27:38.00      8:55/M
    687    Michelle Asbeck                   Brighton  MA         1577    31   F   101/374  30-39           27:39.00      8:55/M
    688    Scott Luther                      South Boston  MA     1180    35   M   129/221  30-39           27:39.00      8:55/M
    689    Kyle Richard                      Somerville  MA       1043    28   M   142/243  20-29           27:41.00      8:56/M
    690    Frances Early                     Brookline  MA        1066    23   F   191/530  20-29           27:41.00      8:56/M
    691    Claire Banks                      South Boston  MA      659    37   F   102/374  30-39           27:42.00      8:56/M
    692    Jennifer Reidy                    South Boston  MA     1268    39   F   103/374  30-39           27:42.00      8:56/M
    693    Kelly Welch                       Boston  MA            694    52   F     9/43   50-59           27:42.00      8:56/M
    694    Laura Hearn                       Saunderstown  RI     1003    41   F    19/102  40-49           27:42.00      8:56/M
    695    Ashley Wisneski                   Boston  MA            533    33   F   104/374  30-39           27:43.00      8:56/M
    696    Whitney Hoyle                     Hanover  MA           997    26   F   192/530  20-29           27:44.00      8:57/M
    697    Shaun Tirrell                     Somerville  MA       1314    27   M   143/243  20-29           27:44.00      8:57/M
    698    Morgan Cervo                      Boston  MA           2043    25   F   193/530  20-29           27:44.00      8:57/M
    699    Gregory McIntosh                  Boston  MA           1739    30   M   130/221  30-39           27:44.00      8:57/M
    700    Erik English                      Cambridge  MA        1080    26   M   144/243  20-29           27:44.00      8:57/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    701    Anna Koska                        Braintree  MA          46    31   F   105/374  30-39           27:45.00      8:57/M
    702    Erin Markos                       South Boston  MA     1398    31   F   106/374  30-39           27:46.00      8:57/M
    703    Molly Keedy                       Natick  MA            703    24   F   194/530  20-29           27:46.00      8:57/M
    704    Meagan Spencer                    Somerville  MA       1448    30   F   107/374  30-39           27:46.00      8:57/M
    705    Allie Lastowski                   Providence  RI        258    27   F   195/530  20-29           27:47.00      8:58/M
    706    Aliza Schneller                   Boston  MA           1471    34   F   108/374  30-39           27:48.00      8:58/M
    707    Amanda Jablonski                  South Boston  MA     2033    31   F   109/374  30-39           27:48.00      8:58/M
    708    Matt Kantaros                     South Boston  MA      974    30   M   131/221  30-39           27:49.00      8:58/M
    709    Anne Lederer                      Boston  MA           1941    32   F   110/374  30-39           27:49.00      8:58/M
    710    Gilad Skolnick                    Newton  MA            735    28   M   145/243  20-29           27:49.00      8:58/M
    711    Christina Barretti-Sigal          Jamaica Plain  MA     566    29   F   196/530  20-29           27:49.00      8:58/M
    712    Stephanie Hills                   Maynard  MA           592    42   F    20/102  40-49           27:50.00      8:59/M
    713    Steve Tenhor                      Arlington  MA        1165    45   M    44/73   40-49           27:50.00      8:59/M
    714    Lindsay Peterson                  North Attleboro  MA  1387    27   F   197/530  20-29           27:50.00      8:59/M
    715    Jordan Silver                     Charlestown  MA      1082    30   M   132/221  30-39           27:50.00      8:59/M
    716    Laura Yavanian                    Medford  MA           586    42   F    21/102  40-49           27:51.00      8:59/M
    717    Shauna Doyle                      Carlow                697    21   F   198/530  20-29           27:51.00      8:59/M
    718    Stephanie Nash                    Boston  MA            693    28   F   199/530  20-29           27:51.00      8:59/M
    719    Tommy Boudreau                    South Boston  MA      468    10   M     9/14    1-15           27:52.00      8:59/M
    720    Sophia Michelen                   Boston  MA            214    25   F   200/530  20-29           27:52.00      8:59/M
    721    Anna Jedrey                       South Boston  MA      751    28   F   201/530  20-29           27:52.00      8:59/M
    722    Julian Schweizer                  Brookline  MA         430    33   M   133/221  30-39           27:52.00      8:59/M
    723    Caroline Driscoll                 Boston  MA           1843    39   F   111/374  30-39           27:52.00      8:59/M
    724    Annie Pard                        Millbury  MA         1722    31   F   112/374  30-39           27:52.00      8:59/M
    725    Fred Cobey                        Jamaica Plain  MA    1639    41   M    45/73   40-49           27:53.00      9:00/M
    726    Jennifer Su                       Boston  MA             38    31   F   113/374  30-39           27:54.00      9:00/M
    727    Jennifer Gilson                   Beverly  MA            68    24   F   202/530  20-29           27:55.00      9:00/M
    728    Heather McIntosh                  Rockland  MA         1982    34   F   114/374  30-39           27:56.00      9:01/M
    729    Lori Abcunas                      Ashland  MA           350    40   F    22/102  40-49           27:56.00      9:01/M
    730    Melissa Whited                    Cambridge  MA        1390    31   F   115/374  30-39           27:56.00      9:01/M
    731    Kate Higgins                      Quincy  MA           1132    35   F   116/374  30-39           27:56.00      9:01/M
    732    Jon Hong                          Boston  MA           1815    32   M   134/221  30-39           27:56.00      9:01/M
    733    Jim McGowan                       South Boston  MA     1965    32   M   135/221  30-39           27:57.00      9:01/M
    734    Jennifer Comer                    Wilmington  MA       1804    24   F   203/530  20-29           27:57.00      9:01/M
    735    Tom Scanlan                       South Boston  MA     2069    32   M   136/221  30-39           27:59.00      9:02/M
    736    Courtney Mann                     Easton  MA           2050    22   F   204/530  20-29           27:59.00      9:02/M
    737    Briana Grimaldi                   Charlestown  MA      1960    25   F   205/530  20-29           28:00.00      9:02/M
    738    Cameron Silva                     Easton  MA           2051    21   M   146/243  20-29           28:00.00      9:02/M
    739    Dan Becker                        Brookline  MA        2032    37   M   137/221  30-39           28:00.00      9:02/M
    740    Amy Tindell                       Boston  MA           1578    34   F   117/374  30-39           28:00.00      9:02/M
    741    Derrick Mallar                    Saco  ME             2046    35   M   138/221  30-39           28:01.00      9:02/M
    742    Steve Griffin                     Boston  MA           1009    34   M   139/221  30-39           28:02.00      9:03/M
    743    Krysten MacIsso                   South Boston  MA     2034    26   F   206/530  20-29           28:03.00      9:03/M
    744    Ryan Bixby                        Melrose  MA          1441    30   M   140/221  30-39           28:04.00      9:03/M
    745    Patricia Hamilton                 West Roxbury  MA     1664    36   F   118/374  30-39           28:06.00      9:04/M
    746    Kathleen Buckley                  Hanson  MA            857    48   F    23/102  40-49           28:07.00      9:04/M
    747    Nicole Cusano                     Waltham  MA          1768    28   F   207/530  20-29           28:07.00      9:04/M
    748    Mischa Murphy                     Chestnut Hill  MA    1764    27   F   208/530  20-29           28:07.00      9:04/M
    749    Kimberly Brown                    South Boston  MA      912    39   F   119/374  30-39           28:08.00      9:05/M
    750    Jeremy Ross                       South Boston  MA      965    40   M    46/73   40-49           28:09.00      9:05/M
    751    Adrienne Camp                     Boston  MA           1041    32   F   120/374  30-39           28:09.00      9:05/M
    752    Alyssa Skerrett                   South Boston  MA      672    23   F   209/530  20-29           28:10.00      9:05/M
    753    Sean Ledwidge                     Dedham  MA            601    24   M   147/243  20-29           28:10.00      9:05/M
    754    Jennifer Santos                   Chelsea  MA          1990    35   F   121/374  30-39           28:10.00      9:05/M
    755    Stephanie Stutzmann               South Boston  MA      400    40   F    24/102  40-49           28:10.00      9:05/M
    756    Monica Manning                    South Boston  MA      734    46   F    25/102  40-49           28:10.00      9:05/M
    757    Danielle Sullivan                 Boston  MA            327    24   F   210/530  20-29           28:11.00      9:05/M
    758    Kristy McLean                     Winthrop  MA          904    33   F   122/374  30-39           28:13.00      9:06/M
    759    Keith Tobin                       Charlestown  MA      1993    41   M    47/73   40-49           28:13.00      9:06/M
    760    Amanda Bird                       Abington  MA          730    28   F   211/530  20-29           28:13.00      9:06/M
    761    Kaitlyn Pettengill                South Boston  MA     1406    24   F   212/530  20-29           28:14.00      9:06/M
    762    Andrew McGrath                    Melrose  MA           408    29   M   148/243  20-29           28:14.00      9:06/M
    763    Lauren Gallagher                  Danvers  MA          1820    26   F   214/530  20-29           28:15.00      9:07/M
    764    Ashley Platt                      Boston  MA           1399    28   F   213/530  20-29           28:15.00      9:07/M
    765    Norma Looby                       Westborough  MA      1116    51   F    10/43   50-59           28:16.00      9:07/M
    766    Jennifer Whitlock                 Brookline  MA        1822    28   F   215/530  20-29           28:16.00      9:07/M
    767    Timothy Sweet                     Sterling  MA          199    50   M    19/40   50-59           28:16.00      9:07/M
    768    Andrew Early                      Brighton  MA         1430    25   M   149/243  20-29           28:17.00      9:07/M
    769    Josselyn Prendergast              Quincy  MA            749    26   F   216/530  20-29           28:17.00      9:07/M
    770    Zeb Couch                         North Billerica  MA  1237    26   M   150/243  20-29           28:17.00      9:07/M
    771    Monica Pecora                     Quincy  MA            946    24   F   217/530  20-29           28:17.00      9:07/M
    772    Kelli Ford                        Hamden  CT           1610    24   F   218/530  20-29           28:18.00      9:08/M
    773    Michelle Small                    Rockland  MA          542    35   F   123/374  30-39           28:18.00      9:08/M
    774    Kara Dobbins                      Stow  MA              366    40   F    26/102  40-49           28:18.00      9:08/M
    775    Christopher Parker                Quincy  MA            200    28   M   151/243  20-29           28:20.00      9:08/M
    776    Nathaniel Olson                   Wilmington  MA        887    29   M   152/243  20-29           28:20.00      9:08/M
    777    Brianna Olson                     Wilmington  MA        888    27   F   219/530  20-29           28:20.00      9:08/M
    778    Raymond Pickup                    Boston  MA            472    29   M   153/243  20-29           28:21.00      9:09/M
    779    Holly Purdy                       Dorchester  MA        884    34   F   124/374  30-39           28:23.00      9:09/M
    780    Elizabeth Walbridge               Wallingford  CT       595    23   F   220/530  20-29           28:23.00      9:09/M
    781    Benjamin Johnston                 Boston  MA            539    29   M   154/243  20-29           28:23.00      9:09/M
    782    Jen Crawford                      Boston  MA            186    33   F   125/374  30-39           28:23.00      9:09/M
    783    Yulia Pipko                       South Boston  MA       45    23   F   221/530  20-29           28:24.00      9:10/M
    784    Max Solomon                       Marblehead  MA        189    26   M   155/243  20-29           28:24.00      9:10/M
    785    Patricia Jenkyns                  Cambridge  MA         239    59   F    11/43   50-59           28:24.00      9:10/M
    786    Stephanie Dubay                   South Boston  MA     1141    32   F   126/374  30-39           28:24.00      9:10/M
    787    Marcy Albuquerque                 Beverly  MA            12    30   F   127/374  30-39           28:25.00      9:10/M
    788    Leslie Ring                       N Attleboro  MA        11    55   F    12/43   50-59           28:25.00      9:10/M
    789    Kelly Boucher                     Franklin  MA         1112    33   F   128/374  30-39           28:25.00      9:10/M
    790    Jessica Feroli                    Charlestown  MA      1731    24   F   222/530  20-29           28:27.00      9:11/M
    791    Megan Lemien                      South Boston  MA      112    26   F   223/530  20-29           28:27.00      9:11/M
    792    Ines Santos                       Somerville  MA       1243    31   F   129/374  30-39           28:27.00      9:11/M
    793    Veronica Smith                    South Boston  MA      253    24   F   224/530  20-29           28:27.00      9:11/M
    794    Lindsay Taylor                    Milton  ON           1128    27   F   225/530  20-29           28:27.00      9:11/M
    795    Benjamin Thomas                   Arlington  MA        1614    27   M   156/243  20-29           28:28.00      9:11/M
    796    Elaine Yu                         Stoneham  MA         1232    30   F   130/374  30-39           28:28.00      9:11/M
    797    Allie Lang                        Boston  MA           1215    24   F   226/530  20-29           28:28.00      9:11/M
    798    Michael Cerasani                  Milton  ON           1129    35   M   141/221  30-39           28:28.00      9:11/M
    799    James Differ                      Hancock  ME           315    60   M     3/8    60-69           28:29.00      9:11/M
    800    Michael Peters                    Brighton  MA           95    28   M   157/243  20-29           28:29.00      9:11/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    801    Laroche Kathryn                   Waltham  MA          2026    25   F   227/530  20-29           28:30.00      9:12/M
    802    Brandi Ouellette                  Brighton  MA           80    29   F   228/530  20-29           28:30.00      9:12/M
    803    Steve Conley                      Falmouth  ME         1298    48   M    48/73   40-49           28:30.00      9:12/M
    804    Amber Rose                        Falmouth  ME         1299    12   F     5/7     1-15           28:30.00      9:12/M
    805    Lisa Casserly                     Watertown  MA         209    26   F   229/530  20-29           28:30.00      9:12/M
    806    Kristina Bombard                  Boston  MA            745    21   F   230/530  20-29           28:31.00      9:12/M
    807    Brian Hogan                       Boston  MA           1359    28   M   158/243  20-29           28:32.00      9:12/M
    808    Melissa Howard                    Burlington  MA        284    31   F   131/374  30-39           28:32.00      9:12/M
    809    Elise Hoover                      Boston  MA            984    24   F   231/530  20-29           28:32.00      9:12/M
    810    Erika Philbrick                   Boston  MA           1714    21   F   232/530  20-29           28:32.00      9:12/M
    811    Caitlin Ahern                     Malden  MA            173    30   F   132/374  30-39           28:32.00      9:12/M
    812    Matthew Walsh                     Pembroke  MA         1992    39   M   142/221  30-39           28:33.00      9:13/M
    813    Lauren Fay                        Norwood  MA           116    26   F   233/530  20-29           28:33.00      9:13/M
    814    Jason Slayton                     Boston  MA           1599    33   M   143/221  30-39           28:33.00      9:13/M
    815    Jim Ellis                         Ayer  MA             1212    53   M    20/40   50-59           28:35.00      9:13/M
    816    Alison Brown                      Groton  MA           1186    33   F   133/374  30-39           28:35.00      9:13/M
    817    Angela Cato                       Maynard  MA          1527    40   F    27/102  40-49           28:37.00      9:14/M
    818    Courtney Eastes                   Boston  MA            565    30   F   134/374  30-39           28:37.00      9:14/M
    819    Meghan Welteroth                  Boston  MA            149    28   F   234/530  20-29           28:37.00      9:14/M
    820    Mazinho Palencia                  Lincoln  RI          1789    33   M   144/221  30-39           28:37.00      9:14/M
    821    Susan Gibbons                     Boston  MA            605    33   F   135/374  30-39           28:37.00      9:14/M
    822    Timothy Gibbons                   Boston  MA            606    33   M   145/221  30-39           28:37.00      9:14/M
    823    Kathryn Kench                     Lynn  MA              380    29   F   235/530  20-29           28:38.00      9:14/M
    824    Ashley Nichols                    Wakefield  MA          61    25   F   236/530  20-29           28:38.00      9:14/M
    825    Kate Avery                        Ann Arbor  MI          52    28   F   237/530  20-29           28:38.00      9:14/M
    826    Julie McCann                      Dorchester  MA         57    29   F   238/530  20-29           28:38.00      9:14/M
    827    Jim Lawler                        Peobody  MA           772    38   M   146/221  30-39           28:38.00      9:14/M
    828    Janene Douglass                   Reading  MA           714    29   F   239/530  20-29           28:39.00      9:15/M
    829    Judith Coffey                     Boston  MA            792    26   F   240/530  20-29           28:39.00      9:15/M
    830    Paul Same                         Cambridge  MA        1065    39   M   147/221  30-39           28:39.00      9:15/M
    831    Katie Canavan                     South Boston  MA     1455    22   F   241/530  20-29           28:39.00      9:15/M
    832    Emily MacDonald                   Somerville  MA        393    28   F   242/530  20-29           28:39.00      9:15/M
    833    Kristen Oconnor                   Winthrop  MA         1435    29   F   243/530  20-29           28:39.00      9:15/M
    834    Abby Rebello                      Salem  MA            1259    27   F   244/530  20-29           28:39.00      9:15/M
    835    Asher Mendelsohn                  Chicago  IL           674    31   M   148/221  30-39           28:39.00      9:15/M
    836    Karen Sikola                      Waltham  MA            28    28   F   245/530  20-29           28:40.00      9:15/M
    837    Regina Champagne                  Boston  MA            968    28   F   246/530  20-29           28:41.00      9:15/M
    838    Ryan Piotrowski                   Boston  MA            969    30   M   149/221  30-39           28:41.00      9:15/M
    839    Steven Parker                     Jamaica Plain  MA      41    53   M    21/40   50-59           28:41.00      9:15/M
    840    David McNeil                      Lowell  MA           1290    35   M   150/221  30-39           28:41.00      9:15/M
    841    Christine Shelley                 Medway  MA           1514    27   F   247/530  20-29           28:42.00      9:15/M
    842    Sarah Somogie                     Arlington  MA        1636    25   F   248/530  20-29           28:42.00      9:15/M
    843    Jimmy McNeil                      Lowell  MA           1363    27   M   159/243  20-29           28:42.00      9:15/M
    844    Jeff Prouty                       Dorchester  MA        553    37   M   151/221  30-39           28:42.00      9:15/M
    845    Katrina Myers                     Boston  MA            121    30   F   136/374  30-39           28:43.00      9:16/M
    846    Garrick Myers                     Boston  MA            120    31   M   152/221  30-39           28:44.00      9:16/M
    847    Sila Sayan                        Boston  MA           1102    23   F   249/530  20-29           28:44.00      9:16/M
    848    Sonia Peck                        Saunderstown  RI     1004    39   F   137/374  30-39           28:44.00      9:16/M
    849    Tina Doyle                        Carlow                698    46   F    28/102  40-49           28:45.00      9:16/M
    850    Danielle Skipper                  Quincy  MA           2072    29   F   250/530  20-29           28:45.00      9:16/M
    851    Laura Whalen                      South Boston  MA     1783    24   F   251/530  20-29           28:46.00      9:17/M
    852    Matthew Miceli                    Derry  NH            1075    41   M    49/73   40-49           28:47.00      9:17/M
    853    Taylor Trudeau                    South Boston  MA     1593    24   F   253/530  20-29           28:47.00      9:17/M
    854    Emily Humphrey                    Boston  MA           1592    23   F   252/530  20-29           28:47.00      9:17/M
    855    Anise Evans                       Malden  MA           1961    35   F   138/374  30-39           28:48.00      9:17/M
    856    Addison Weeks                     Harwichport  MA      1353    21   F   254/530  20-29           28:48.00      9:17/M
    857    Cynthia Meadows                   Belchertown  MA      1922    40   F    29/102  40-49           28:49.00      9:18/M
    858    A.j. Maziarski                    Roxbury Crossing  M  1409    18   M    10/11   16-19           28:49.00      9:18/M
    859    James De Silva                    Royal Oak  MI        1833    29   M   160/243  20-29           28:49.00      9:18/M
    860    Meredith Fiore                    Beverly  MA            75    25   F   255/530  20-29           28:49.00      9:18/M
    861    Ashlie Darr                       Boston  MA           1987    34   F   139/374  30-39           28:49.00      9:18/M
    862    Eric Lamper                       Derry  NH            1076    27   M   161/243  20-29           28:50.00      9:18/M
    863    Glen Tagliamonte                  Boston  MA           1580    37   M   153/221  30-39           28:51.00      9:18/M
    864    Alexandra Lorden                  Hollis  NH            821    21   F   256/530  20-29           28:51.00      9:18/M
    865    Kerry Fleming                     Charlestown  MA      1006    35   F   140/374  30-39           28:52.00      9:19/M
    866    Allison Price                     Allston  MA           774    30   F   141/374  30-39           28:52.00      9:19/M
    867    John McCabe                       Newton  MA           2090    40   M    50/73   40-49           28:53.00      9:19/M
    868    Laurie Tarantino                  Watertown  MA        1137    31   F   142/374  30-39           28:54.00      9:19/M
    869    Steven Dellarovere                Milford  MA          1819    30   M   154/221  30-39           28:54.00      9:19/M
    870    Allison King                      Marlborough  MA      1723    27   F   257/530  20-29           28:54.00      9:19/M
    871    Andrew Creaton                    Norwood  MA          2091    51   M    22/40   50-59           28:55.00      9:20/M
    872    Jessica Fagan                     South Boston  MA     1658    30   F   143/374  30-39           28:55.00      9:20/M
    873    Molly Nitka                       Rutland  VT           390    35   F   144/374  30-39           28:55.00      9:20/M
    874    Samantha Alves                    Gloucester  MA        871    24   F   258/530  20-29           28:55.00      9:20/M
    875    Kayla Fagan                       South Boston  MA     1659    25   F   259/530  20-29           28:56.00      9:20/M
    876    Meghan O'Dea                      Boston  MA            685    25   F   260/530  20-29           28:56.00      9:20/M
    877    Nicholas Borch-Rote               Boston  MA            718    33   M   155/221  30-39           28:56.00      9:20/M
    878    Elizabeth Buckley                 Quincy  MA           1479    31   F   145/374  30-39           28:57.00      9:20/M
    879    Nate Erwin                        Somerville  MA        267    32   M   156/221  30-39           28:57.00      9:20/M
    880    Jillian Whalen                    Somerville  MA        266    25   F   261/530  20-29           28:57.00      9:20/M
    881    Emily Grimes                      Charlestown  MA      2048    26   F   262/530  20-29           28:57.00      9:20/M
    882    Susan Panacopoulos                Reading  MA          1139    42   F    30/102  40-49           28:57.00      9:20/M
    883    Katie Odonnell                    Boston  MA           1552    37   F   146/374  30-39           28:58.00      9:21/M
    884    Elizabeth Kench                   North Conway  NH      503    59   F    13/43   50-59           28:58.00      9:21/M
    885    Madeleine Dy                      Cambridge  MA        1480    30   F   147/374  30-39           28:58.00      9:21/M
    886    Kathleen Woodward                 Wellesley Hills  MA    53    51   F    14/43   50-59           28:58.00      9:21/M
    887    Juliane Daartz                    Cambridge  MA        1371    31   F   148/374  30-39           28:58.00      9:21/M
    888    Steve Balsavich                   Boston  MA           2134    32   M   157/221  30-39           28:59.00      9:21/M
    889    Tim Suydan                        Roslindale  MA       1260    43   M    51/73   40-49           28:59.00      9:21/M
    890    Chrissy Gehlbach                  South Boston  MA     1632    32   F   149/374  30-39           28:59.00      9:21/M
    891    Karen Flemingbrooks               North Grafton  MA     153    50   F    15/43   50-59           29:00.00      9:21/M
    892    Ainsley Bonham                    Providence  RI        373    25   F   263/530  20-29           29:00.00      9:21/M
    893    Jackie Cassis-Mayer               Boston  MA           1071    30   F   150/374  30-39           29:00.00      9:21/M
    894    Rya Bennett                       Ashburnham  MA        339    34   F   151/374  30-39           29:00.00      9:21/M
    895    Jessica Beaulieu                  Quincy  MA           2045    33   F   152/374  30-39           29:00.00      9:21/M
    896    Kelly Papagni                     Rutland  MA           920    47   F    31/102  40-49           29:01.00      9:22/M
    897    Lisa McSharry                     South Boston  MA     1305    24   F   264/530  20-29           29:01.00      9:22/M
    898    Lauren Lichten                    Boston  MA           1533    32   F   153/374  30-39           29:03.00      9:22/M
    899    John Hokanson                     Boston  MA           1613    32   M   158/221  30-39           29:03.00      9:22/M
    900    Brad Puddister                    South Boston  MA      180    31   M   159/221  30-39           29:04.00      9:23/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    901    James Allen                       Boston  MA             43    43   M    52/73   40-49           29:05.00      9:23/M
    902    Leslie Niekerk                    South Boston  MA     2039    34   F   154/374  30-39           29:05.00      9:23/M
    903    Peter Gunther                     Boston  MA            440    31   M   160/221  30-39           29:05.00      9:23/M
    904    Rebecca Zimmer                    Boston  MA            879    33   F   155/374  30-39           29:05.00      9:23/M
    905    Laura Papadellis                  Hopkinton  MA        1454    50   F    16/43   50-59           29:06.00      9:23/M
    906    Renee Battaglia                   Boston  MA           1612    27   F   265/530  20-29           29:06.00      9:23/M
    907    Parny Ormiston                    South Boston  MA      901    27   F   266/530  20-29           29:06.00      9:23/M
    908    Laura Gillette                    Marblehead  MA        445    26   F   267/530  20-29           29:07.00      9:24/M
    909    Christine Govern                  Boston  MA            832    27   F   268/530  20-29           29:07.00      9:24/M
    910    Lindsay Kaplan                    Boston  MA           2097    23   F   269/530  20-29           29:07.00      9:24/M
    911    Kristin Naylor                    Middleboro  MA       2011    31   F   156/374  30-39           29:07.00      9:24/M
    912    Ryan Murphy                       South Boston  MA      899    31   M   161/221  30-39           29:07.00      9:24/M
    913    Futoshi Okazaki                   Cambridge  MA         676    20   M   162/243  20-29           29:08.00      9:24/M
    914    Jane Zeytooninan                  Sudbury  MA           330    55   F    17/43   50-59           29:08.00      9:24/M
    915    Heather Glasgow                   Boston  MA            561    26   F   270/530  20-29           29:09.00      9:24/M
    916    Bridget McFarland                 Worcester  MA         970    26   F   271/530  20-29           29:09.00      9:24/M
    917    Kat Barnes                        Charlestown  MA      1730    26   F   272/530  20-29           29:09.00      9:24/M
    918    Jennifer Paulson                  Quincy  MA           1159    27   F   273/530  20-29           29:09.00      9:24/M
    919    Meredith Cutting                  Dorchester  MA        839    28   F   274/530  20-29           29:09.00      9:24/M
    920    Christine Howard                  South Boston  MA      855    28   F   275/530  20-29           29:09.00      9:24/M
    921    Evelin Ferreira                   Hudson  MA            982    24   F   277/530  20-29           29:10.00      9:25/M
    922    Elizabeth Saffi                   Boston  MA            963    26   F   276/530  20-29           29:10.00      9:25/M
    923    Alissa Long                       South Boston  MA      658    37   F   157/374  30-39           29:11.00      9:25/M
    924    Amy-Beth Baker                    Boston  MA           1519    30   F   158/374  30-39           29:11.00      9:25/M
    925    Ashley McCann                     Boston  MA            166    24   F   278/530  20-29           29:12.00      9:25/M
    926    Caroline Pepek                    West Springfield  M   349    23   F   279/530  20-29           29:12.00      9:25/M
    927    David Starkus                     Boston  MA           2116    50   M    23/40   50-59           29:13.00      9:25/M
    928    John Freitas                      Ascutney  VT         1368    40   M    53/73   40-49           29:13.00      9:25/M
    929    Andrea Bausmith                   Brighton  MA         1462    26   F   280/530  20-29           29:14.00      9:26/M
    930    Andrea Dimella                    Ascutney  VT         1630    40   F    32/102  40-49           29:14.00      9:26/M
    931    Sarah Brueno                      Brighton  MA         2084    25   F   281/530  20-29           29:14.00      9:26/M
    932    Alicia Davis                      South Boston  MA      891    27   F   282/530  20-29           29:15.00      9:26/M
    933    Abigail Hurlburt                  Ludlow  VT            365    40   F    33/102  40-49           29:15.00      9:26/M
    934    Caitlin Thurber                   Astoria  NY          1890    31   F   159/374  30-39           29:16.00      9:26/M
    935    April Gillette                    Medford  MA           446    24   F   283/530  20-29           29:17.00      9:27/M
    936    Janine Der Ananian                Reading  MA           487    24   F   284/530  20-29           29:17.00      9:27/M
    937    Lauren Palang                     Boston  MA           1847    26   F   285/530  20-29           29:17.00      9:27/M
    938    Kristin Marconi                   Salem  MA            2074    24   F   286/530  20-29           29:17.00      9:27/M
    939    Sarah Guarino                     Brookline  MA        1995    28   F   287/530  20-29           29:17.00      9:27/M
    940    Beth Rowlands                     Malden  MA            263    37   F   160/374  30-39           29:18.00      9:27/M
    941    James Potter                      Malden  MA            916    38   M   162/221  30-39           29:19.00      9:27/M
    942    Todd Fratar                       Boston  MA             83    31   M   163/221  30-39           29:20.00      9:28/M
    943    Melissa Medd                      London  ON            613    34   F   161/374  30-39           29:21.00      9:28/M
    944    Rudd Taylor                       New York  NY          748    27   M   163/243  20-29           29:23.00      9:29/M
    945    Ben Rogers                        Boston  MA            236    38   M   164/221  30-39           29:23.00      9:29/M
    946    Emily Graham                      Braintree  MA         341    19   F     9/21   16-19           29:24.00      9:29/M
    947    Elise Milliken                    Rutland  MA          1983    42   F    34/102  40-49           29:24.00      9:29/M
    948    Amy Dufour                        Boston  MA            455    30   F   162/374  30-39           29:25.00      9:29/M
    949    Tyler Reidy                       Whitman  MA          1705    23   M   164/243  20-29           29:25.00      9:29/M
    950    Elinor Mason                      Boston  MA           1998    26   F   288/530  20-29           29:27.00      9:30/M
    951    Lauren Elmore                     Belmont  MA          1587    38   F   163/374  30-39           29:28.00      9:30/M
    952    Robby Ramdin                      Somerville  MA        829    26   M   165/243  20-29           29:28.00      9:30/M
    953    Gen Ueda                          Boston  MA            677    22   M   166/243  20-29           29:29.00      9:31/M
    954    Kathleen Hannon                   South Boston  MA      988    43   F    35/102  40-49           29:29.00      9:31/M
    955    Meghan Cronen                     Dorchester  MA       1673    26   F   289/530  20-29           29:30.00      9:31/M
    956    Caleb Robertson                   Boston  MA           1002    23   M   167/243  20-29           29:31.00      9:31/M
    957    Melissa Gontarz                   Lexinton  MA         1403    29   F   290/530  20-29           29:31.00      9:31/M
    958    Valerie Robertson                 Boston  MA           1001    25   F   291/530  20-29           29:32.00      9:32/M
    959    James Lastowski                   Harmony  RI            81    61   M     4/8    60-69           29:32.00      9:32/M
    960    Lisa Hodge                        Melrose  MA           535    52   F    18/43   50-59           29:34.00      9:32/M
    961    Trev McAninch                     London  ON            612    32   M   165/221  30-39           29:34.00      9:32/M
    962    Michael Manning                   South Boston  MA      834    29   M   168/243  20-29           29:34.00      9:32/M
    963    Danielle Gerlach                  Boston  MA           1477    26   F   292/530  20-29           29:35.00      9:33/M
    964    Alison Hurney                     Medford  MA          1460    25   F   293/530  20-29           29:36.00      9:33/M
    965    John Flaherty                     Dorchester  MA        521    34   M   166/221  30-39           29:36.00      9:33/M
    966    Angel Williams                    Solana Beach  CA     1413    33   F   164/374  30-39           29:37.00      9:33/M
    967    Jack Nelson                       East Boston  MA      1345     7   M    10/14    1-15           29:37.00      9:33/M
    968    Christina Colaizzo                Laurel Springs  NJ    484    26   F   294/530  20-29           29:37.00      9:33/M
    969    Jeremy Fitton                     South Boston  MA       59    37   M   167/221  30-39           29:37.00      9:33/M
    970    Alison Donlon                     Medford  MA           486    24   F   295/530  20-29           29:38.00      9:34/M
    971    David Sanchez                     Reading  MA           620    29   M   169/243  20-29           29:39.00      9:34/M
    972    Kara Sullivan                     Portsmouth  NH       1343    27   F   296/530  20-29           29:39.00      9:34/M
    973    Emma Harvey                       Melrose  MA           123    12   F     6/7     1-15           29:40.00      9:34/M
    974    Charlotte McCormack               Boston  MA            250    41   F    36/102  40-49           29:40.00      9:34/M
    975    Lillian Chen                      Boston  MA           1504    25   F   297/530  20-29           29:41.00      9:35/M
    976    Blair Ramsay                      London  ON            611    32   M   168/221  30-39           29:41.00      9:35/M
    977    Zachary Traficanti                Jamaica Plain  MA       6    24   M   170/243  20-29           29:42.00      9:35/M
    978    Natalie Shortsleeve               Jamaica Plain  MA       5    24   F   298/530  20-29           29:43.00      9:35/M
    979    Stephanie Rodriguez               Boston  MA           1651    34   F   165/374  30-39           29:43.00      9:35/M
    980    Allie Panetta                     Somerville  MA       1607    22   F   299/530  20-29           29:43.00      9:35/M
    981    Bryan Davies                      Boston  MA            352    24   M   171/243  20-29           29:44.00      9:35/M
    982    Bridget Salna                     Boston  MA            351    24   F   300/530  20-29           29:44.00      9:35/M
    983    Joseph Guerriero                  Lynnfield  MA        1155    49   M    54/73   40-49           29:46.00      9:36/M
    984    George Janson                     Dedham  MA           1274    35   M   169/221  30-39           29:47.00      9:36/M
    985    Tyler Collins                     Braintree  MA        1266    27   M   172/243  20-29           29:47.00      9:36/M
    986    Jordana Ramini                    Glouster  MA          473    26   F   301/530  20-29           29:48.00      9:37/M
    987    Megan Pazyra                      Marblehead  MA        447    28   F   302/530  20-29           29:49.00      9:37/M
    988    Carrie Kocik                      Boston  MA            940    35   F   166/374  30-39           29:49.00      9:37/M
    989    Jenna Gabriele                    Newton  MA           1016    27   F   303/530  20-29           29:49.00      9:37/M
    990    Jessica Lynch                     South Boston  MA      466    38   F   167/374  30-39           29:50.00      9:37/M
    991    Mark Hemenway                     Sommerville  MA      1653    54   M    24/40   50-59           29:50.00      9:37/M
    992    Liz Asci                          Quincy  MA           1957    28   F   304/530  20-29           29:52.00      9:38/M
    993    Mark Halibozek                    Vernon  CT            930    28   M   173/243  20-29           29:52.00      9:38/M
    994    Liz Pruell                        Wrentham  MA         1840    30   F   168/374  30-39           29:53.00      9:38/M
    995    Richard Nendza                    South Boston  MA      898    43   M    55/73   40-49           29:54.00      9:39/M
    996    Katie Creegan                     Somerville  MA       1360    39   F   169/374  30-39           29:54.00      9:39/M
    997    Danielle Delisle                  Boston  MA           1025    25   F   305/530  20-29           29:55.00      9:39/M
    998    Jack Fagan                        Revere  MA            346    57   M    25/40   50-59           29:55.00      9:39/M
    999    Kristen Culgin                    South Boston  MA      897    33   F   170/374  30-39           29:56.00      9:39/M
   1000    Sheri Pelish                      Hanover  MA          2119    39   F   171/374  30-39           29:58.00      9:40/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   1001    Tricia Sprague                    Hanover  MA          2117    43   F    37/102  40-49           29:58.00      9:40/M
   1002    Mena Mahaniah                     Newton  MA           1513    34   F   172/374  30-39           29:58.00      9:40/M
   1003    Michael Gumbley                   Brighton  MA         1622    22   M   174/243  20-29           29:59.00      9:40/M
   1004    Shirley Porter                    Boston  MA            941    37   F   173/374  30-39           29:59.00      9:40/M
   1005    Jessica Morris                    Stoughton  MA         634    26   F   306/530  20-29           29:59.00      9:40/M
   1006    Elizabeth Lehman                  Boston  MA            990    31   F   174/374  30-39           30:00.00      9:41/M
   1007    Jessica Bradley                   Chestnut Hill  MA    1026    28   F   308/530  20-29           30:01.00      9:41/M
   1008    Julia Mitchell                    Boston  MA            985    29   F   307/530  20-29           30:01.00      9:41/M
   1009    Bonnie Kirby                      Hanover  MA          2118    45   F    38/102  40-49           30:01.00      9:41/M
   1010    Stephen McKunes                   So. Boston  MA        671    29   M   175/243  20-29           30:02.00      9:41/M
   1011    Stephanie Dines                   Framingham  MA       1483    42   F    39/102  40-49           30:02.00      9:41/M
   1012    Kara Cunningham                   Somerville  MA       1415    27   F   309/530  20-29           30:02.00      9:41/M
   1013    Bryan Flynn                       Weymouth  MA          306    30   M   170/221  30-39           30:02.00      9:41/M
   1014    Joanna Wood                       Waban  MA            2093    24   F   310/530  20-29           30:02.00      9:41/M
   1015    Chris Fallon                      Arlington  MA        1131    40   M    56/73   40-49           30:03.00      9:42/M
   1016    Rene Bilezikian                   Charlestown  MA      1757    28   F   311/530  20-29           30:03.00      9:42/M
   1017    Sheila Freitas-Haley              Stoneham  MA         1191    37   F   175/374  30-39           30:03.00      9:42/M
   1018    Katherine Daugherty               Newburyport  MA      1276    36   F   176/374  30-39           30:03.00      9:42/M
   1019    Keris Flynn                       Weymouth  MA          307    24   F   312/530  20-29           30:03.00      9:42/M
   1020    Andrew Morse                      Newton  MA           1516    38   M   171/221  30-39           30:03.00      9:42/M
   1021    Diane Evans                       Weymouth  MA         1051    51   F    19/43   50-59           30:04.00      9:42/M
   1022    Jennifer Lawrence                 S.boston  MA          226    26   F   313/530  20-29           30:05.00      9:42/M
   1023    Andrea Perla                      Boston  MA           1988    27   F   314/530  20-29           30:05.00      9:42/M
   1024    Kelsey Anderson                   Boston  MA           1208    22   F   315/530  20-29           30:06.00      9:43/M
   1025    Janice Giblin                     South Easton  MA     1672    35   F   177/374  30-39           30:08.00      9:43/M
   1026    Laura Fava                        Randolph  MA         1384    28   F   316/530  20-29           30:09.00      9:44/M
   1027    Janet Crudden                     Derry  NH            1771    40   F    40/102  40-49           30:10.00      9:44/M
   1028    Kate O'Sullivan                   Boston  MA            297    26   F   317/530  20-29           30:10.00      9:44/M
   1029    Katelyn Ryan                      Lexington  MA        1491    26   F   318/530  20-29           30:10.00      9:44/M
   1030    Ryne Crabb                        South Boston  MA     1633    29   M   176/243  20-29           30:10.00      9:44/M
   1031    Kathleen Bohan                    Medford  MA          1546    28   F   319/530  20-29           30:11.00      9:44/M
   1032    Devon Grilly                      Hopedale  MA         1963    34   F   178/374  30-39           30:11.00      9:44/M
   1033    Elizabeth Hauck                   Maynard  MA          1380    27   F   320/530  20-29           30:13.00      9:45/M
   1034    Megan Webb                        Boston  MA           2058    29   F   321/530  20-29           30:13.00      9:45/M
   1035    Elizabeth Doherty                 Cambridge  MA        1706    29   F   322/530  20-29           30:13.00      9:45/M
   1036    Lindsay Kyser                     Boston  MA           1741    28   F   323/530  20-29           30:13.00      9:45/M
   1037    Jillian Stira                     Wilmington  MA       1379    26   F   324/530  20-29           30:13.00      9:45/M
   1038    Michelle Montoya                  Lynn  MA             1378    27   F   325/530  20-29           30:14.00      9:45/M
   1039    Laura Kryzanek                    South Boston  MA      340    36   F   179/374  30-39           30:14.00      9:45/M
   1040    Christina Rubino                  Salem  MA             476    27   F   326/530  20-29           30:15.00      9:45/M
   1041    Erika Kilroy                      Melrose  MA          1862    24   F   327/530  20-29           30:15.00      9:45/M
   1042    Alicia Thoms                      South Boston  MA     1782    41   F    41/102  40-49           30:15.00      9:45/M
   1043    Michele Jackson                   Boston  MA            725    26   F   328/530  20-29           30:15.00      9:45/M
   1044    Sarah Suarez                      Arlington  MA        1136    30   F   180/374  30-39           30:15.00      9:45/M
   1045    Kristen Mitchell                  Medford  MA          1555    32   F   181/374  30-39           30:15.00      9:45/M
   1046    Andrew Ross                       Boston  MA           1556    33   M   172/221  30-39           30:15.00      9:45/M
   1047    Liezel Harvey                     Braintree  MA        2003    36   F   182/374  30-39           30:16.00      9:46/M
   1048    Tina Tempia                       Derry  NH            1522    39   F   183/374  30-39           30:17.00      9:46/M
   1049    Jamie Whalen                      South Boston  MA     1419    24   F   329/530  20-29           30:18.00      9:46/M
   1050    Caitlyn Olsen                     Somerville  MA        764    28   F   330/530  20-29           30:19.00      9:47/M
   1051    Keryl Hayes                       Braintree  MA        1665    36   F   184/374  30-39           30:21.00      9:47/M
   1052    Rob Morgan                        Concord  MA          1487    26   M   177/243  20-29           30:22.00      9:48/M
   1053    Anna Metaxeniou                   South Boston  MA     2128    13   F     7/7     1-15           30:24.00      9:48/M
   1054    Tammy Gates                       South Boston  MA       93    39   F   185/374  30-39           30:24.00      9:48/M
   1055    Fanny Buonora                     Langley  BC           994    34   F   186/374  30-39           30:24.00      9:48/M
   1056    Kellie Connolly                   Nahant  MA            385    24   F   331/530  20-29           30:24.00      9:48/M
   1057    Kate Lastowski                    Boston  MA             84    29   F   332/530  20-29           30:25.00      9:49/M
   1058    Patrick Hussey                    Roslindale  MA       1755    25   M   178/243  20-29           30:26.00      9:49/M
   1059    Stephanie Perret                  Boston  MA            645    29   F   333/530  20-29           30:26.00      9:49/M
   1060    Benjamin Varney                   South Boston  MA     1719    28   M   179/243  20-29           30:27.00      9:49/M
   1061    Steve Boucher                     Franklin  MA          935    35   M   173/221  30-39           30:28.00      9:50/M
   1062    Michelle Byers                    South Boston  MA      477    29   F   334/530  20-29           30:28.00      9:50/M
   1063    Jay Dias                          Brockton  MA           71    35   M   174/221  30-39           30:29.00      9:50/M
   1064    Tiffany Yee                       Ludlow  MA            679    26   F   335/530  20-29           30:29.00      9:50/M
   1065    Chrissy Morin                     Whitman  MA           638    28   F   336/530  20-29           30:30.00      9:50/M
   1066    Danielle Dresner                  Cambridge  MA         223    25   F   337/530  20-29           30:30.00      9:50/M
   1067    Emily Russell                     Boston  MA            193    20   F   338/530  20-29           30:32.00      9:51/M
   1068    Susan Cummings                    Winthrop  MA         1400    49   F    42/102  40-49           30:32.00      9:51/M
   1069    Dolores Simonetti                 Winthrop  MA         1402    54   F    20/43   50-59           30:32.00      9:51/M
   1070    Nancy Andrea                      Melrose  MA          2019    49   F    43/102  40-49           30:33.00      9:51/M
   1071    Chuck Mattera                     South Boston  MA     1224    38   M   175/221  30-39           30:34.00      9:52/M
   1072    Tina McDavitt                     South Boston  MA     1225    34   F   187/374  30-39           30:34.00      9:52/M
   1073    Kristin Burks                     San Diego  CA        1474    29   F   339/530  20-29           30:34.00      9:52/M
   1074    Joshua Frappier                   Haverhill  MA        1475    25   M   180/243  20-29           30:34.00      9:52/M
   1075    James Luff                        North Grafton  MA    1115    37   M   176/221  30-39           30:35.00      9:52/M
   1076    Patricia Doherty                                       1563    51   F    21/43   50-59           30:35.00      9:52/M
   1077    Lauren Stoloff                    Boston  MA            106    30   F   188/374  30-39           30:35.00      9:52/M
   1078    Gillian Stuto                     Malden  MA            184    28   F   340/530  20-29           30:35.00      9:52/M
   1079    Colleen Markham                   Winthrop  MA         1234    22   F   341/530  20-29           30:36.00      9:52/M
   1080    Heatherann Mallett                Revere  MA           1150    29   F   342/530  20-29           30:36.00      9:52/M
   1081    Kate Durgin                       Dorchester  MA       2001    22   F   343/530  20-29           30:37.00      9:53/M
   1082    Lindsay Reder                     Boston  MA           2073    32   F   189/374  30-39           30:37.00      9:53/M
   1083    Heath Parker                      Rockland  MA         1465    38   M   177/221  30-39           30:38.00      9:53/M
   1084    Lauren Parker                     Rockland  MA         1464    36   F   190/374  30-39           30:38.00      9:53/M
   1085    Paul Heran                        Alexandria  VA        175    64   M     5/8    60-69           30:39.00      9:53/M
   1086    Robb Christensen                  Rochester  NY        1173    30   M   178/221  30-39           30:39.00      9:53/M
   1087    Christopher Roseberry             Sterling  MA         1033    42   M    57/73   40-49           30:39.00      9:53/M
   1088    Jane Picciotti                    Lincoln  RI          1034    46   F    44/102  40-49           30:39.00      9:53/M
   1089    Michelle Morgan                   Quincy  MA            929    25   F   344/530  20-29           30:39.00      9:53/M
   1090    James Gaffey                      Boston  MA           2107    45   M    58/73   40-49           30:40.00      9:54/M
   1091    Kerry Hannigan                    South Boston  MA     1338    38   F   192/374  30-39           30:40.00      9:54/M
   1092    Hillary Burr                      South Boston  MA      133    36   F   191/374  30-39           30:40.00      9:54/M
   1093    Courtney Rickett                  Portland  ME         1021    18   F    10/21   16-19           30:41.00      9:54/M
   1094    Kaitlin Donovan                   Holliston  MA        1388    22   F   345/530  20-29           30:41.00      9:54/M
   1095    Katelyn Krumperman                Sugar Hill  NH       1770    30   F   193/374  30-39           30:41.00      9:54/M
   1096    Wendy Beres                       Quincy  MA           1125    33   F   195/374  30-39           30:42.00      9:54/M
   1097    Jennifer Runkal                   Abington  MA         1123    39   F   194/374  30-39           30:42.00      9:54/M
   1098    Emma Gillespie                    Ashland  MA          1382    26   F   346/530  20-29           30:42.00      9:54/M
   1099    Bernadette McDermott              South Boston  MA     1817    35   F   196/374  30-39           30:44.00      9:55/M
   1100    Emily MacKoul                     Dorchester  MA        715    17   F    11/21   16-19           30:44.00      9:55/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   1101    Danielle Harris                   Waltham  MA          1377    30   F   197/374  30-39           30:44.00      9:55/M
   1102    Tiffany Diamond                   Schenectady  NY       102    33   F   198/374  30-39           30:45.00      9:55/M
   1103    Alisha Curtis                     Pelham  NH            588    30   F   199/374  30-39           30:45.00      9:55/M
   1104    Jillian Oneil                     Quincy  MA           1328    27   F   347/530  20-29           30:45.00      9:55/M
   1105    Katherine Kilbride                Merrimack  NH         100    30   F   200/374  30-39           30:46.00      9:55/M
   1106    Maria Sullivan                    Holbrook  MA          190    27   F   348/530  20-29           30:46.00      9:55/M
   1107    Kathryn Hawkes                    Charlestown  MA      2016    30   F   201/374  30-39           30:47.00      9:56/M
   1108    Mckenzie Fowler                   West Newbury  MA     1679    19   F    12/21   16-19           30:47.00      9:56/M
   1109    Julianne Mauro                    Medford  MA          1407    43   F    45/102  40-49           30:48.00      9:56/M
   1110    Maura McCorkle                    Boston  MA            663    27   F   349/530  20-29           30:48.00      9:56/M
   1111    Eric Hawkes                       Charlestown  MA      2015    34   M   179/221  30-39           30:48.00      9:56/M
   1112    Bryna Rogers                      Hingham  MA           464    40   F    46/102  40-49           30:48.00      9:56/M
   1113    Courtney McDonald                 Brookline  MA         429    34   F   202/374  30-39           30:48.00      9:56/M
   1114    Heather Harrington                Milton  MA           1168    33   F   203/374  30-39           30:50.00      9:57/M
   1115    Kate Kacevich                     West Roxbury  MA     1803    25   F   350/530  20-29           30:51.00      9:57/M
   1116    Erin Sunderland                   Boston  MA           1135    31   F   204/374  30-39           30:51.00      9:57/M
   1117    Greg Neville                      Boston  MA            386    26   M   181/243  20-29           30:52.00      9:57/M
   1118    Ashley Caron                      Stoughton  MA         460    29   F   351/530  20-29           30:52.00      9:57/M
   1119    Dorina Binda                      South Boston  MA      662    28   F   352/530  20-29           30:52.00      9:57/M
   1120    Erin Kelly                        Coraopolis  PA       1699    24   F   353/530  20-29           30:52.00      9:57/M
   1121    Melissa Goff                      South Boston  MA      480    35   F   205/374  30-39           30:52.00      9:57/M
   1122    Kathleen Crockett                 Quincy  MA            991    25   F   354/530  20-29           30:53.00      9:58/M
   1123    Jeremy Rocheford                  South Boston  MA      777    35   M   180/221  30-39           30:54.00      9:58/M
   1124    Patricia Doherty                  Brookline  MA        1873    51   F    22/43   50-59           30:57.00      9:59/M
   1125    Trisha Flaherty                   Dorchester  MA        520    33   F   206/374  30-39           30:58.00      9:59/M
   1126    Jaclyn Paul                       South Boston  MA     1393    32   F   207/374  30-39           30:59.00     10:00/M
   1127    Kim James                         Quincy  MA            310    32   F   208/374  30-39           30:59.00     10:00/M
   1128    Peaches Rocheford                 South Boston  MA      776    33   F   209/374  30-39           30:59.00     10:00/M
   1129    Julie Dinobile                    Waltham  MA          1356    33   M   181/221  30-39           30:59.00     10:00/M
   1130    Samantha Page                     Northbridge  MA      1058    24   F   355/530  20-29           31:00.00     10:00/M
   1131    Whitney Van Sciver                West Roxbury  MA     1391    27   F   356/530  20-29           31:00.00     10:00/M
   1132    Amanda Fakhreddine                Somerville  MA       1813    25   F   357/530  20-29           31:00.00     10:00/M
   1133    Carmella Maffeo                   Newton  MA           1144    33   F   210/374  30-39           31:01.00     10:00/M
   1134    Suzanne Roddy                     Dorchester  MA       1818    35   F   211/374  30-39           31:01.00     10:00/M
   1135    Patricia O'Donnell                Brighton  MA          132    24   F   358/530  20-29           31:01.00     10:00/M
   1136    Jennifer Mancuso                  Waltham  MA           217    29   F   359/530  20-29           31:02.00     10:01/M
   1137    Julianne McNamara                 Cambridge  MA         224    25   F   360/530  20-29           31:02.00     10:01/M
   1138    James Hughes                      Waltham  MA           218    31   M   182/221  30-39           31:03.00     10:01/M
   1139    Craig Letendre                    Brookline  MA         130    27   M   182/243  20-29           31:03.00     10:01/M
   1140    Stephanie Krzyzewski              Holden  MA           1104    25   F   361/530  20-29           31:04.00     10:01/M
   1141    Danielle Fogerty                  Hudson  MA            800    31   F   212/374  30-39           31:05.00     10:02/M
   1142    Noreen Finn                       Billerica  MA        1140    29   F   362/530  20-29           31:05.00     10:02/M
   1143    Ann Bodnar                        South Boston  MA     1142    30   F   213/374  30-39           31:05.00     10:02/M
   1144    Beth Yered                        East Taunton  MA      305    35   F   214/374  30-39           31:06.00     10:02/M
   1145    Ariel Hodara                      Cambridge  MA        1685    24   F   363/530  20-29           31:07.00     10:02/M
   1146    Sara Toomey                       Somerville  MA        622    33   F   215/374  30-39           31:07.00     10:02/M
   1147    Kate Burmon                       Boston  MA             48    29   F   364/530  20-29           31:08.00     10:03/M
   1148    Gemma Geldmacher                  Hingham  MA           614    33   F   216/374  30-39           31:08.00     10:03/M
   1149    Caroline Kuhlman                  Charlestown  MA      1790    46   F    47/102  40-49           31:08.00     10:03/M
   1150    Danielle St Jean                  Boston  MA             17    25   F   365/530  20-29           31:09.00     10:03/M
   1151    Emily C                           Brookline  MA        1943    28   F   366/530  20-29           31:10.00     10:03/M
   1152    Andrea Evers                      Newton  MA           1117    29   F   367/530  20-29           31:10.00     10:03/M
   1153    Jp Payne                          Jamaica Plain  MA     675    27   F   368/530  20-29           31:11.00     10:04/M
   1154    Russell Geldmacher                Hingham  MA           615    34   M   183/221  30-39           31:11.00     10:04/M
   1155    Kelly Turecki                     Weymouth  MA          683    30   F   217/374  30-39           31:11.00     10:04/M
   1156    Courtney Thompson                 Boston  MA           1921    19   F    13/21   16-19           31:14.00     10:05/M
   1157    Erin Leblanc                      Millis  MA            669    37   F   218/374  30-39           31:14.00     10:05/M
   1158    Crystal Carroll                   Brookline  MA        1535    24   F   369/530  20-29           31:15.00     10:05/M
   1159    Michelle Hebner                   East Walpole  MA     1640    43   F    48/102  40-49           31:16.00     10:05/M
   1160    Brian Lavoie                      Millbury  MA         1289    29   M   183/243  20-29           31:16.00     10:05/M
   1161    Susan Cochrane                    Winthrop  MA         1401    60   F     1/13   60-69           31:16.00     10:05/M
   1162    Taryn Dailey                      South Boston  MA      726    28   F   370/530  20-29           31:17.00     10:05/M
   1163    Sarah Gannon                      Hull  MA             1932    30   F   219/374  30-39           31:18.00     10:06/M
   1164    India Adams                       Revere  MA           1177    25   F   371/530  20-29           31:18.00     10:06/M
   1165    Rebecca Keithley                  Brighton  MA           78    24   F   372/530  20-29           31:20.00     10:06/M
   1166    Amy Abend                         Brookline  MA         710    39   F   220/374  30-39           31:20.00     10:06/M
   1167    Katherine Yenrick                 Somerville  MA        197    27   F   373/530  20-29           31:21.00     10:07/M
   1168    Catherine McNeil                  Lowell  MA           1204    34   F   221/374  30-39           31:21.00     10:07/M
   1169    Christopher Catanese              Groton  MA           1203    34   M   184/221  30-39           31:21.00     10:07/M
   1170    Katelyn McGill                    Boston  MA           1576    28   F   374/530  20-29           31:22.00     10:07/M
   1171    David Alexander                   Weymouth  MA          711    38   M   185/221  30-39           31:23.00     10:07/M
   1172    Meredith Burr                     South Boston  MA      282    25   F   375/530  20-29           31:24.00     10:08/M
   1173    Colleen Sullivan                  Boston  MA           1566    31   F   222/374  30-39           31:24.00     10:08/M
   1174    Jackie Dattoli                    Medford  MA           358    34   F   223/374  30-39           31:25.00     10:08/M
   1175    Sarah Wheeler                     Mansfield  MA         162    27   F   376/530  20-29           31:25.00     10:08/M
   1176    Alexander Aracjo                  South Boston  MA     2126    17   M    11/11   16-19           31:26.00     10:08/M
   1177    Laura Seretta                     South Boston  MA      741    27   F   377/530  20-29           31:26.00     10:08/M
   1178    Ruth Palmer                       Waltham  MA          1233    30   F   224/374  30-39           31:27.00     10:09/M
   1179    Kim Cote                          Hooksett  NH         1332    26   F   378/530  20-29           31:27.00     10:09/M
   1180    Andy Fairbanks                    Fairport  NY         1586    33   M   186/221  30-39           31:28.00     10:09/M
   1181    Megan Donnelly                    South Boston  MA      754    29   F   379/530  20-29           31:29.00     10:09/M
   1182    Lindsey Mortimer                  Somerville  MA        664    31   F   225/374  30-39           31:29.00     10:09/M
   1183    Marjory Kaplan                    Wayland  MA          1194    64   F     2/13   60-69           31:29.00     10:09/M
   1184    Rolanda West                      Phoenix  AZ          1554    31   F   226/374  30-39           31:30.00     10:10/M
   1185    Jaimie Murray                     Marshfield  MA       1560    26   F   380/530  20-29           31:31.00     10:10/M
   1186    Kate Deroo                        South Boston  MA     1062    26   F   381/530  20-29           31:32.00     10:10/M
   1187    Edward Arsenault                  Peabody  MA           164    53   M    26/40   50-59           31:33.00     10:11/M
   1188    Kimberley Sadowski                Brookline  MA        1119    26   F   382/530  20-29           31:33.00     10:11/M
   1189    Kay Lowden                        South Hadley  MA     1073    19   F    14/21   16-19           31:33.00     10:11/M
   1190    Dolly Abberton                    South Boston  MA     1184    50   F    23/43   50-59           31:33.00     10:11/M
   1191    James Abberton                    South Boston  MA     1185    53   M    27/40   50-59           31:33.00     10:11/M
   1192    Morgan Miller                     Millers Creek  NC     739    28   F   383/530  20-29           31:34.00     10:11/M
   1193    Adam Miller                       Millers Creek  NC     738    28   M   184/243  20-29           31:34.00     10:11/M
   1194    Jeanne Arsenault                  Peabody  MA           163    52   F    24/43   50-59           31:34.00     10:11/M
   1195    Erika Lowden                      Watertown  MA        1069    26   F   384/530  20-29           31:34.00     10:11/M
   1196    Lauren Kelton                     Braintree  MA        1179    33   F   227/374  30-39           31:34.00     10:11/M
   1197    Brenda Differ                     Hancock  ME           314    60   F     3/13   60-69           31:35.00     10:11/M
   1198    Valdir Ramos                      Boston  MA           1828    28   M   185/243  20-29           31:35.00     10:11/M
   1199    Adam Wheeler                      Stoughton  MA         160    29   M   186/243  20-29           31:35.00     10:11/M
   1200    Frankie Miethe                    Boston  MA           1421    28   M   187/243  20-29           31:35.00     10:11/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   1201    Caitlin Waters                    Chelmsford  MA       1420    27   F   385/530  20-29           31:35.00     10:11/M
   1202    Amanda Bork                       Boston  MA            558    33   F   228/374  30-39           31:38.00     10:12/M
   1203    Stephen Duly                      Boston  MA            581    47   M    59/73   40-49           31:38.00     10:12/M
   1204    German Rivera III                 Taunton  MA          1766    31   M   187/221  30-39           31:38.00     10:12/M
   1205    Dana Perry                        Maynard  MA           237    40   F    49/102  40-49           31:39.00     10:13/M
   1206    Kate Ritchey                      Boston  MA            574    31   F   229/374  30-39           31:39.00     10:13/M
   1207    Elisa Ventriglia                  Brighton  MA          556    26   F   386/530  20-29           31:40.00     10:13/M
   1208    Stephanie Cocce                   North Andover  MA    2022    27   F   387/530  20-29           31:41.00     10:13/M
   1209    Julie Sullivan                    Braintree  MA        2137    35   F   230/374  30-39           31:43.00     10:14/M
   1210    Cindy Champagne                   Pembroke  MA         1742    55   F    25/43   50-59           31:44.00     10:14/M
   1211    Ellen Dupuis                      South Boston  MA      298    24   F   388/530  20-29           31:45.00     10:15/M
   1212    Cassie Dresser                    Woburn  MA            204    28   F   389/530  20-29           31:45.00     10:15/M
   1213    Mary Tanguay                      Raynham  MA           827    55   F    26/43   50-59           31:45.00     10:15/M
   1214    Amanda Langley                    Hamden  CT           1265    30   F   231/374  30-39           31:46.00     10:15/M
   1215    Julie Yi                          Holden  MA            377    35   F   232/374  30-39           31:47.00     10:15/M
   1216    Christina Mortelliti              Scituate  MA          768    33   F   233/374  30-39           31:47.00     10:15/M
   1217    Florence Schubotz                 Somerville  MA        624    31   F   234/374  30-39           31:48.00     10:15/M
   1218    Michael Spignese                  Medford  MA           448    27   M   188/243  20-29           31:51.00     10:16/M
   1219    Beca Shaw                         Boston  MA            167    27   F   390/530  20-29           31:51.00     10:16/M
   1220    Bonnie Haymon                     Somerville  MA        596    27   F   391/530  20-29           31:51.00     10:16/M
   1221    David Quintal                     South Boston  MA      803    28   M   189/243  20-29           31:54.00     10:17/M
   1222    Ronald Pike                       Foxborough  MA        442    41   M    60/73   40-49           31:55.00     10:18/M
   1223    Sara Robertson                    Malden  MA            289    26   F   392/530  20-29           31:55.00     10:18/M
   1224    Jennifer Kujanpaa                 Rockland  MA         1931    29   F   393/530  20-29           31:56.00     10:18/M
   1225    Lisa Novak                        Dorchester  MA        813    41   F    50/102  40-49           31:56.00     10:18/M
   1226    Meelynn Wong                      Malden  MA            274    31   F   235/374  30-39           31:56.00     10:18/M
   1227    Chelsea Harris                    Needham  MA          1748    28   F   394/530  20-29           31:57.00     10:18/M
   1228    Kristin O'Donnell                 South Boston  MA      903    32   F   236/374  30-39           31:59.00     10:19/M
   1229    Sarah Dupuis                      Bloomfield  CT        781    27   F   395/530  20-29           32:00.00     10:19/M
   1230    Sarah Clark                       Southwick  MA          56    25   F   396/530  20-29           32:02.00     10:20/M
   1231    Kara Courtney                     Natick  MA           1369    30   F   237/374  30-39           32:02.00     10:20/M
   1232    Alyssa Pelletier                  Boston  MA            547    28   F   397/530  20-29           32:02.00     10:20/M
   1233    Nicole Woodworth                  Boston  MA            548    28   F   398/530  20-29           32:02.00     10:20/M
   1234    Julia Luft                        Medfield  MA         1544    17   F    15/21   16-19           32:02.00     10:20/M
   1235    Seth Felix                        Boston  MA           1829    46   M    61/73   40-49           32:03.00     10:20/M
   1236    Jamie Kessler                     Boston  MA            552    27   F   399/530  20-29           32:05.00     10:21/M
   1237    Mary Ross                         Revere  MA            786    34   F   238/374  30-39           32:06.00     10:21/M
   1238    Eamonn Hutton                     Muff                  957    39   M   188/221  30-39           32:06.00     10:21/M
   1239    Heather Pazak                     New Kensington  PA     13    49   F    51/102  40-49           32:08.00     10:22/M
   1240    Michael Harvey                    Melrose  MA           126    47   M    62/73   40-49           32:09.00     10:22/M
   1241    Julianne Meagher                  Winthrop  ME          276    61   F     4/13   60-69           32:10.00     10:23/M
   1242    Brendan Cahill                    South Boston  MA     1917    27   M   194/243  20-29           32:10.00     10:23/M
   1243    Mike Shikoluk                     Boston  MA           1897    28   M   191/243  20-29           32:10.00     10:23/M
   1244    William Walker                    Dorchester  MA       2078    32   M   189/221  30-39           32:10.00     10:23/M
   1245    Ellio Siegel                      Jamaica Plain  MA    1908    28   M   193/243  20-29           32:10.00     10:23/M
   1246    Ryan Schain                       Boston  MA           1871    26   M   190/243  20-29           32:10.00     10:23/M
   1247    Daniel Barber                     Stoughton  MA        1898    24   M   192/243  20-29           32:10.00     10:23/M
   1248    Nicholas Litterio                 South Boston  MA     1919    30   M   190/221  30-39           32:10.00     10:23/M
   1249    Michael Nucci                     Boston  MA           1876    26   M   195/243  20-29           32:10.00     10:23/M
   1250    Timothy Taylor                    Canton  MA           1899    28   M   196/243  20-29           32:10.00     10:23/M
   1251    Kenneth Curley                    Dorchester  MA       1953    34   M   191/221  30-39           32:10.00     10:23/M
   1252    Patrick Curtain                   Dorchester  MA       2099    24   M   197/243  20-29           32:10.00     10:23/M
   1253    Emily English                                          1924    25   F   400/530  20-29           32:10.00     10:23/M
   1254    Nolan Burns                       Charlestown  MA      1901    26   M   198/243  20-29           32:10.00     10:23/M
   1255    Amy Barry                         Boston  MA           1381    29   F   401/530  20-29           32:11.00     10:23/M
   1256    Shiela Donovan                    Watertown  MA        1495    30   F   239/374  30-39           32:11.00     10:23/M
   1257    Anthony Poulos                    Boston  MA           1834    27   M   199/243  20-29           32:11.00     10:23/M
   1258    Derek Kelley                      Charlestown  MA      1905    27   M   200/243  20-29           32:11.00     10:23/M
   1259    David McMenamy                    Boston  MA           2098    30   M   192/221  30-39           32:11.00     10:23/M
   1260    Kevin Cahill                      South Boston  MA     1918    28   M   204/243  20-29           32:11.00     10:23/M
   1261    Daniel Conway                     South Boston  MA     1869    25   M   202/243  20-29           32:11.00     10:23/M
   1262    Heather Cheever                   Stoughton  MA        1910    31   F   240/374  30-39           32:11.00     10:23/M
   1263    Brendan Cavanaugh                 Hyde Park  MA        1887    25   M   203/243  20-29           32:11.00     10:23/M
   1264    Seamus Walsh                      South Boston  MA     1850    26   M   201/243  20-29           32:11.00     10:23/M
   1265    Michael Peters                    Boston  MA           1864    36   M   193/221  30-39           32:11.00     10:23/M
   1266    Christopher Stevens               South Boston  MA     1874    28   M   205/243  20-29           32:11.00     10:23/M
   1267    Amy Hamilton                      Dorchester  MA       1920    30   F   242/374  30-39           32:11.00     10:23/M
   1268    Leah Bagas                        Boston  MA           1867    30   F   241/374  30-39           32:11.00     10:23/M
   1269    Matthew Walsh                     South Boston  MA     1929    25   M   206/243  20-29           32:11.00     10:23/M
   1270    Matthew Albanese                  Boston  MA           1893    24   M   208/243  20-29           32:11.00     10:23/M
   1271    Jason Romano                      East Boston  MA      1896    32   M   194/221  30-39           32:11.00     10:23/M
   1272    Christopher Jones                 Randolph  MA         2059    24   M   210/243  20-29           32:11.00     10:23/M
   1273    Christopher Keaton                Boston  MA           1882    24   M   207/243  20-29           32:11.00     10:23/M
   1274    Joseph Deangelo                   Dorchester  MA       1973    23   M   209/243  20-29           32:11.00     10:23/M
   1275    Andrew Caron                      Allston  MA          1888    24   M   211/243  20-29           32:11.00     10:23/M
   1276    David Hoadley                     Stoughton  MA        1926    24   M   212/243  20-29           32:11.00     10:23/M
   1277    Jeremy Mahoney                    Brighton  MA         1909    31   M   195/221  30-39           32:11.00     10:23/M
   1278    Sheri Plante                      Millbury  MA          978    25   F   402/530  20-29           32:12.00     10:23/M
   1279    Zachary Pearlstein                Canton  MA           1937    27   M   213/243  20-29           32:12.00     10:23/M
   1280    Matthew Rodman                    Randolph  MA         1952    30   M   196/221  30-39           32:12.00     10:23/M
   1281    Fabian Belgrave                   Hyde Park  MA        1916    23   M   214/243  20-29           32:12.00     10:23/M
   1282    Janet Novotny                     Roslindale  MA       1913    31   F   243/374  30-39           32:13.00     10:24/M
   1283    Gina Desrochers                   Plaistow  NH          507    27   F   403/530  20-29           32:14.00     10:24/M
   1284    Craig Desrochers                  Plaistow  NH          506    26   M   215/243  20-29           32:14.00     10:24/M
   1285    Letitia Li                        Cambridge  MA         302    19   F    16/21   16-19           32:16.00     10:25/M
   1286    Shannon St.pierre                 Billerica  MA        1226    37   F   244/374  30-39           32:17.00     10:25/M
   1287    Samantha Wilkinson                Wakefield  MA         128    20   F   404/530  20-29           32:18.00     10:25/M
   1288    Erin Skillman                     Rowley  MA            127    35   F   245/374  30-39           32:18.00     10:25/M
   1289    Jessica Mancuso                   Waltham  MA           221    31   F   246/374  30-39           32:18.00     10:25/M
   1290    Jason Woodland                    Lowell  MA            222    37   M   197/221  30-39           32:18.00     10:25/M
   1291    Courtney Sullivan                 Somerville  MA       1412    33   F   247/374  30-39           32:19.00     10:25/M
   1292    Beth Greene                       South Boston  MA       30    40   F    52/102  40-49           32:19.00     10:25/M
   1293    Elizabeth Beshansky               South Boston  MA      110    29   F   405/530  20-29           32:19.00     10:25/M
   1294    Taylor Levine                     Boston  MA            198    34   F   248/374  30-39           32:19.00     10:25/M
   1295    Magdalene Laszczak                Chelmsford  MA       1331    28   F   406/530  20-29           32:19.00     10:25/M
   1296    Laura MacDonald                   Weymouth  MA          311    37   F   249/374  30-39           32:20.00     10:26/M
   1297    Julie Tolek                       Brookline  MA        1333    31   F   250/374  30-39           32:20.00     10:26/M
   1298    Jeanne Vaughn                     South Boston  MA      812    39   F   251/374  30-39           32:20.00     10:26/M
   1299    Cara Simprini                     Braintree  MA        1084    33   F   252/374  30-39           32:21.00     10:26/M
   1300    Nicole Tremaglio                  Framingham  MA       1254    22   F   407/530  20-29           32:21.00     10:26/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   1301    Olga Alarcon                      Newton  MA           1631    23   F   408/530  20-29           32:22.00     10:26/M
   1302    Ben Craigie                       Stoneham  MA          886    30   M   198/221  30-39           32:22.00     10:26/M
   1303    Erica Lilley                      Boston  MA           1008    33   F   253/374  30-39           32:22.00     10:26/M
   1304    Jordynn Frollo                    Natick  MA           1253    23   F   409/530  20-29           32:22.00     10:26/M
   1305    Megan Cohen                       Canton  MA           1878    38   F   254/374  30-39           32:22.00     10:26/M
   1306    Christine Donoghue                South Boston  MA     1306    41   F    53/102  40-49           32:23.00     10:27/M
   1307    Leslie Noel                       Louisville  KY          7    32   F   255/374  30-39           32:24.00     10:27/M
   1308    Chatanika Stoop                   Medford  MA           277    43   F    54/102  40-49           32:25.00     10:27/M
   1309    Jason Anamateros                  Medford  MA           699    27   M   216/243  20-29           32:27.00     10:28/M
   1310    Shannon Heath                     Brockton  MA         1955    28   F   410/530  20-29           32:27.00     10:28/M
   1311    Tom Luft                          Medfield  MA         1542    53   M    28/40   50-59           32:27.00     10:28/M
   1312    Rebeca Ramos-Zayas                Newton  MA            919    43   F    55/102  40-49           32:28.00     10:28/M
   1313    Ashley St. Pierre                 Cambridge  MA        1490    25   F   411/530  20-29           32:29.00     10:29/M
   1314    Elizabeth Connolly                Boston  MA            424    22   F   412/530  20-29           32:29.00     10:29/M
   1315    Kaitlin Horndahl                  Somerville  MA       1431    27   F   413/530  20-29           32:29.00     10:29/M
   1316    Peter Robdau                      Chelmsford  MA       1559    28   M   217/243  20-29           32:29.00     10:29/M
   1317    Lisa Connolly                     Boston  MA            425    48   F    56/102  40-49           32:30.00     10:29/M
   1318    Nora Shanahan                     Braintree  MA         767    54   F    27/43   50-59           32:30.00     10:29/M
   1319    Susan Pelham                      South Boston  MA      345    45   F    57/102  40-49           32:31.00     10:29/M
   1320    Irene Aurilio                     Norwood  MA          2079    59   F    28/43   50-59           32:31.00     10:29/M
   1321    Emily Carr                        South Boston  MA     1583    30   F   256/374  30-39           32:32.00     10:30/M
   1322    Jean Guglielmi                    Braintree  MA        2044    52   F    29/43   50-59           32:33.00     10:30/M
   1323    Michele Lamothe                   Northboro  MA         870    46   F    58/102  40-49           32:34.00     10:30/M
   1324    Thomas Gray                       Portsmouth  NH       1162    33   M   199/221  30-39           32:34.00     10:30/M
   1325    Erika Petersen                    Hingham  MA          2070    34   F   257/374  30-39           32:35.00     10:31/M
   1326    Marianne Reamer                   Lexington  MA         794    47   F    59/102  40-49           32:35.00     10:31/M
   1327    Amber MacDonald                   Cambridge  MA         178    30   F   258/374  30-39           32:35.00     10:31/M
   1328    Lucia Danford                     Cambridge  MA         504    27   F   414/530  20-29           32:35.00     10:31/M
   1329    Jennifer Jacoby                   Arlington  MA        1446    38   F   259/374  30-39           32:35.00     10:31/M
   1330    Kimberly Wallbillich              North Smithfield  R  1620    37   F   260/374  30-39           32:35.00     10:31/M
   1331    Mike Theobald                       NY                 2140     9   M    11/14    1-15           32:36.00     10:31/M
   1332    Julie Goff                        Arlington  MA        1445    38   F   261/374  30-39           32:36.00     10:31/M
   1333    Martha Boksenbaum                 Allston  MA          1627    25   F   415/530  20-29           32:36.00     10:31/M
   1334    Roshel Taliman                    St. Michaels  AZ     1648    31   F   262/374  30-39           32:36.00     10:31/M
   1335    Jennifer Batson                   Boston  MA           1376    36   F   263/374  30-39           32:37.00     10:31/M
   1336    Kristina Dimaggio                 Braintree  MA        2064    27   F   416/530  20-29           32:37.00     10:31/M
   1337    Katie Reynolds                    Jamaica Plain  MA    1793    27   F   417/530  20-29           32:37.00     10:31/M
   1338    James Kelly                       Braintree  MA         709    57   M    29/40   50-59           32:41.00     10:33/M
   1339    Gerald McLean                     Braintree  MA         707    45   M    63/73   40-49           32:41.00     10:33/M
   1340    Katherine Bonzey                  Boston  MA           1870    31   F   265/374  30-39           32:43.00     10:33/M
   1341    Christina Bonzey                  Medfield  MA         1625    33   F   264/374  30-39           32:43.00     10:33/M
   1342    Gregory Lomanno                   Boston  MA           1318    31   M   200/221  30-39           32:44.00     10:34/M
   1343    Marta Lomanno                     Boston  MA           1319    31   F   266/374  30-39           32:45.00     10:34/M
   1344    Anna Martin                       Jamaica Plain  MA     457    38   F   267/374  30-39           32:46.00     10:34/M
   1345    Thauana Gagne                     Revere  MA           2060    25   F   418/530  20-29           32:46.00     10:34/M
   1346    Mairead Leahy                     Dorchester  MA       1322    18   F    17/21   16-19           32:48.00     10:35/M
   1347    Sheila Leahy                      Dorchester  MA       1323    41   F    60/102  40-49           32:48.00     10:35/M
   1348    Margaret Ghizzoni                 Dedham  MA           1807    36   F   268/374  30-39           32:48.00     10:35/M
   1349    Paige Biagini                     Boston  MA           1574    19   F    18/21   16-19           32:48.00     10:35/M
   1350    Stephanie Katsompenakis           Charlestown  MA        50    33   F   269/374  30-39           32:49.00     10:35/M
   1351    Robin Cohen                       Brookline  MA         987    29   F   419/530  20-29           32:50.00     10:35/M
   1352    Alexandra Hollander               Franklin  MA          456    20   F   420/530  20-29           32:51.00     10:36/M
   1353    Kelly Ruth Doyle                  Jamaica Plain  MA     550    30   F   270/374  30-39           32:52.00     10:36/M
   1354    Dana Justice                      Newburyport  MA       489    29   F   421/530  20-29           32:52.00     10:36/M
   1355    Kate Strayer-Benton               Boston  MA             29    30   F   271/374  30-39           32:52.00     10:36/M
   1356    Eszter Hamori                     Newburyport  MA       492    34   F   272/374  30-39           32:53.00     10:36/M
   1357    Amanda Richards                   Medford  MA           450    24   F   422/530  20-29           32:54.00     10:37/M
   1358    Eileen McDonald                   Readville  MA        2088    61   F     5/13   60-69           32:55.00     10:37/M
   1359    Nichole Fusco                     Dedham  MA           1496    28   F   423/530  20-29           32:55.00     10:37/M
   1360    Amy Cleary                        Dorchester  MA        806    37   F   273/374  30-39           32:56.00     10:37/M
   1361    Tracy Digregorio                  Fiskdale  MA          252    43   F    61/102  40-49           32:57.00     10:38/M
   1362    Laura Ross                        Quincy  MA            788    27   F   424/530  20-29           32:57.00     10:38/M
   1363    Amanda Wilson                     Boston  MA           1422    31   F   274/374  30-39           32:58.00     10:38/M
   1364    Phalline Svay                     Attleboro  MA        1067    32   F   275/374  30-39           32:59.00     10:38/M
   1365    Ted Gibbons                       Dorchester  MA        183    41   M    64/73   40-49           32:59.00     10:38/M
   1366    Amy McInerney                     North Reading  MA     357    39   F   276/374  30-39           32:59.00     10:38/M
   1367    Catherine Miller                  Dorchester, Ma  MA    602    39   F   277/374  30-39           32:59.00     10:38/M
   1368    Traci Chickerell                  Clifton Park  NY      414    26   F   425/530  20-29           33:00.00     10:39/M
   1369    Chris Collier                     Exeter  NH           1579    30   M   201/221  30-39           33:01.00     10:39/M
   1370    Melissa Timmons                   Methuen  MA          1258    32   F   278/374  30-39           33:01.00     10:39/M
   1371    Bryan Rusciano                    Boston  MA            254    36   M   202/221  30-39           33:02.00     10:39/M
   1372    Jason Moore                       Boston  MA             32    44   M    65/73   40-49           33:02.00     10:39/M
   1373    Carrie Hogan                      South Boston  MA     1456    40   F    62/102  40-49           33:03.00     10:40/M
   1374    George Lobaton                    South Boston  MA     1553    29   M   218/243  20-29           33:03.00     10:40/M
   1375    Brittany Beale                    Charlestown  MA      1996    28   F   427/530  20-29           33:04.00     10:40/M
   1376    Stephanie Greeley                 Boston  MA           1774    29   F   426/530  20-29           33:04.00     10:40/M
   1377    Patrick Calnan                    Boston  MA           2086    39   M   203/221  30-39           33:04.00     10:40/M
   1378    Laura Bunting                     Boston  MA           2085    41   F    63/102  40-49           33:05.00     10:40/M
   1379    Christopher Miller                Boston  MA           2112    46   M    66/73   40-49           33:05.00     10:40/M
   1380    Rena Gyftopoulos                  Boston  MA             22    45   F    64/102  40-49           33:05.00     10:40/M
   1381    Gina Anderson                     Beverly  MA          1326    32   F   279/374  30-39           33:06.00     10:41/M
   1382    Alana Bresnahan                   Salem  MA            1263    31   F   280/374  30-39           33:08.00     10:41/M
   1383    Glen Nguyen                       Boston  MA            680    24   M   219/243  20-29           33:08.00     10:41/M
   1384    Marissa Toomey                    South Boston  MA      431    30   F   281/374  30-39           33:09.00     10:42/M
   1385    Peter Harvey                      Newton  MA            729    57   M    30/40   50-59           33:09.00     10:42/M
   1386    Karen Hagen                       South Boston  MA      973    30   F   282/374  30-39           33:09.00     10:42/M
   1387    Judy Ngo                          Methuen  MA           681    20   F   428/530  20-29           33:09.00     10:42/M
   1388    Shannah Milani                    Marlborough  MA       374    27   F   429/530  20-29           33:10.00     10:42/M
   1389    Meg Hackett                       Cambridge  MA        1711    27   F   430/530  20-29           33:10.00     10:42/M
   1390    Eileen Connolly                   Jamaica Plain  MA     371    30   F   283/374  30-39           33:10.00     10:42/M
   1391    Claire Merritt                    South Boston  MA       87    26   F   431/530  20-29           33:13.00     10:43/M
   1392    Michelle Scollon                  South Boston  MA      804    33   F   284/374  30-39           33:13.00     10:43/M
   1393    Kathleen Koval                    Natick  MA             74    56   F    30/43   50-59           33:13.00     10:43/M
   1394    Laura Harsh                       Boston  MA           1942    25   F   432/530  20-29           33:15.00     10:44/M
   1395    Ross Holland                      Haverhill  MA        1779    25   M   220/243  20-29           33:16.00     10:44/M
   1396    Carly Lindahl                     Waltham  MA            36    25   F   433/530  20-29           33:16.00     10:44/M
   1397    James Doyle                       Jamaica Plain  MA     549    37   M   204/221  30-39           33:17.00     10:44/M
   1398    Alyssa McEachran                  Haverhill  MA        1780    26   F   434/530  20-29           33:17.00     10:44/M
   1399    Katharyn Van Petten               Marlborough  MA       688    26   F   435/530  20-29           33:18.00     10:45/M
   1400    Peter Ostashen                    South Boston  MA     1049    26   M   221/243  20-29           33:20.00     10:45/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   1401    Nancy Bockbrader                  Harmony  RI            82    57   F    31/43   50-59           33:20.00     10:45/M
   1402    Jacquelyn Jones                   Boston  MA           1948    28   F   436/530  20-29           33:21.00     10:45/M
   1403    Christine Morgani                 Marblehead  MA        433    52   F    32/43   50-59           33:21.00     10:45/M
   1404    Elizabeth Vance                   Jamaica Plain  MA    1192    29   F   437/530  20-29           33:21.00     10:45/M
   1405    Marissa Poschel                   Somerville  MA       1169    30   F   285/374  30-39           33:21.00     10:45/M
   1406    Fred Carter, Jr.                  Pelham  NH           1335    31   M   205/221  30-39           33:21.00     10:45/M
   1407    Orlaith Cunningham                Branford  CT         1761    27   F   438/530  20-29           33:22.00     10:46/M
   1408    Elizabeth Welch                   S. Boston  MA         816    34   F   286/374  30-39           33:22.00     10:46/M
   1409    Allison Smith                     South Boston  MA     1048    23   F   439/530  20-29           33:22.00     10:46/M
   1410    Lisa Audley                       Somerville  MA        995    36   F   287/374  30-39           33:22.00     10:46/M
   1411    Anna MacKoul                      Dorchester  MA        653    20   F   440/530  20-29           33:23.00     10:46/M
   1412    Christopher McKenna               Winthrop  MA          328    26   M   222/243  20-29           33:24.00     10:46/M
   1413    Lauren Coleman                    Dorchester  MA       1600    29   F   441/530  20-29           33:24.00     10:46/M
   1414    Ally Culgin                       Needham  MA           192    27   F   442/530  20-29           33:25.00     10:47/M
   1415    Theresa Murphy                    Boston  MA            332    40   F    65/102  40-49           33:25.00     10:47/M
   1416    E. Myriah Zwicker                 Ashburnham  MA        955    32   F   288/374  30-39           33:25.00     10:47/M
   1417    Christopher Tobias                Berlin  NH           2005    24   M   223/243  20-29           33:25.00     10:47/M
   1418    Mark Argir                        Berlin  NH           2006    29   M   224/243  20-29           33:26.00     10:47/M
   1419    Meghan Sullivan                   Boston  MA           1342    29   F   443/530  20-29           33:27.00     10:47/M
   1420    Meg Halligan                      Brighton  MA         1510    32   F   289/374  30-39           33:29.00     10:48/M
   1421    Calla Fogarty                     Canton  MA            966    26   F   444/530  20-29           33:29.00     10:48/M
   1422    Nathan O'Loughlin                 Bedford  MA          1207    33   M   206/221  30-39           33:29.00     10:48/M
   1423    Monet Ryan                        Norwood  MA          1773    38   F   290/374  30-39           33:30.00     10:48/M
   1424    Scott Murdock                     Boston  MA           2108    42   M    67/73   40-49           33:32.00     10:49/M
   1425    Jeff Mc Ardle                     South Boston  MA      467    35   M   207/221  30-39           33:33.00     10:49/M
   1426    Therese Kostic                    Cambridge  MA        1531    44   F    66/102  40-49           33:35.00     10:50/M
   1427    Krystin Keene                     Brookline  MA        1683    34   F   291/374  30-39           33:38.00     10:51/M
   1428    Catherine Walker                  Worcester  MA        1649    21   F   446/530  20-29           33:38.00     10:51/M
   1429    Genevieve Deangelis               Malden  MA            403    23   F   445/530  20-29           33:38.00     10:51/M
   1430    Lauren Austin                     Quincy  MA           1100    26   F   447/530  20-29           33:39.00     10:51/M
   1431    Christopher Farzner               Roslindale  MA        139    30   M   208/221  30-39           33:39.00     10:51/M
   1432    Katie Cormier                     Leominster  MA        546    21   F   448/530  20-29           33:39.00     10:51/M
   1433    Allison Coburn                    South Boston  MA      852    34   F   292/374  30-39           33:39.00     10:51/M
   1434    Peggy Besser                      Sauk Rapids  MN       155    46   F    67/102  40-49           33:39.00     10:51/M
   1435    Vanessa Farzner                   Roslindale  MA        138    32   F   293/374  30-39           33:40.00     10:52/M
   1436    Angie Langley                     Portland  ME          113    27   F   449/530  20-29           33:40.00     10:52/M
   1437    Ryan Spitz                        South Boston  MA      471    33   M   209/221  30-39           33:40.00     10:52/M
   1438    Lauren Davis                      Brookline  MA         228    21   F   450/530  20-29           33:41.00     10:52/M
   1439    Justene Spaulding                 South Boston  MA      474    29   F   451/530  20-29           33:41.00     10:52/M
   1440    Seamus King                       Boston  MA            296    29   M   225/243  20-29           33:41.00     10:52/M
   1441    Danielle Rose                     Woburn  MA            114    28   F   452/530  20-29           33:42.00     10:52/M
   1442    Jean Lopizzo                      Atkinson  NH         1143    48   F    68/102  40-49           33:43.00     10:53/M
   1443    Cindy Diamond                     Lynn  MA             1300    56   F    33/43   50-59           33:43.00     10:53/M
   1444    Glenn Diamond                     Lynn  MA             1301    57   M    31/40   50-59           33:43.00     10:53/M
   1445    Tamara Devaughn                   Everett  MA          1121    32   F   294/374  30-39           33:44.00     10:53/M
   1446    Patty Campbell                    South Boston  MA     1085    38   F   295/374  30-39           33:44.00     10:53/M
   1447    Meghan Church                     Cambridge  MA         584    30   F   296/374  30-39           33:45.00     10:53/M
   1448    Caroline Donohoe                  South Boston  MA      338    28   F   453/530  20-29           33:46.00     10:54/M
   1449    Emily Gallagher                   South Boston  MA     1032    27   F   454/530  20-29           33:49.00     10:55/M
   1450    Dawn Kenneally                    South Boston  MA      918    39   F   297/374  30-39           33:50.00     10:55/M
   1451    Christine McCarthy                Dorchester  MA       1288    45   F    69/102  40-49           33:52.00     10:55/M
   1452    Meredyth Thomas                   Brighton  MA          505    34   F   298/374  30-39           33:53.00     10:56/M
   1453    Lauren Vincent                    Grafton  MA           943    33   F   299/374  30-39           33:54.00     10:56/M
   1454    Jessica Buckle                    Medford  MA           525    28   F   455/530  20-29           33:56.00     10:57/M
   1455    Lauren Ouellette                  Hermosa Beach  CA    1851    29   F   456/530  20-29           33:56.00     10:57/M
   1456    Brooke Cameron                    South Yarmouth  MA   1562    31   F   300/374  30-39           33:56.00     10:57/M
   1457    Sean Kelley                       Weymouth  MA         1262    41   M    68/73   40-49           33:57.00     10:57/M
   1458    Cheryl MacKoul                    Dorchester  MA        654    54   F    34/43   50-59           33:58.00     10:57/M
   1459    Thomas Pietrzak                   Somerville  MA       1046    35   M   210/221  30-39           33:58.00     10:57/M
   1460    Courtney Morgan                   Dorchester  MA       1934    26   F   457/530  20-29           33:59.00     10:58/M
   1461    Kenneth Pietrzak                  Bath  PA             1039    65   M     6/8    60-69           33:59.00     10:58/M
   1462    Erika-Lee Willey                  Winchester  MA       1223    30   F   301/374  30-39           34:00.00     10:58/M
   1463    Tracy Roys                        Portsmouth  NH       1629    45   F    70/102  40-49           34:00.00     10:58/M
   1464    Stephanie Byers                   Boston  MA           1626    28   F   458/530  20-29           34:01.00     10:58/M
   1465    Patty Tammaro                     Wilmington  MA       1792    56   F    35/43   50-59           34:02.00     10:59/M
   1466    Kevin Gilbert                     Randolph  MA         1925    22   M   226/243  20-29           34:03.00     10:59/M
   1467    Teresa Newman                     Burlington  MA       1933    43   F    71/102  40-49           34:03.00     10:59/M
   1468    Julia Shaw                        Boston  MA            814    25   F   459/530  20-29           34:04.00     10:59/M
   1469    Margaret Killeen-Belezos          Reading  MA          1277    44   F    72/102  40-49           34:04.00     10:59/M
   1470    Meline Nichols                    South Boston  MA      415    34   F   302/374  30-39           34:06.00     11:00/M
   1471    Rada Yovovich                     Cambridge  MA        1986    28   F   460/530  20-29           34:07.00     11:00/M
   1472    Mary Pitek                        Cambridge  MA        1985    25   F   461/530  20-29           34:08.00     11:01/M
   1473    Heidi Crusberg                    Stratham  NH         1644    44   F    73/102  40-49           34:12.00     11:02/M
   1474    Mary Hurley                       Wellesley  MA         670    55   F    36/43   50-59           34:12.00     11:02/M
   1475    Eleanor Malloy                    South Boston  MA     2095    32   F   303/374  30-39           34:13.00     11:02/M
   1476    Emily Lemay                       Millville  MA         391    21   F   462/530  20-29           34:21.00     11:05/M
   1477    Elizabeth Good                    South Boston  MA      406    25   F   463/530  20-29           34:22.00     11:05/M
   1478    Lorinda McMorran                  Boston  MA           1518    37   F   304/374  30-39           34:24.00     11:06/M
   1479    Colby Brunt                       Boston  MA             31    38   F   305/374  30-39           34:28.00     11:07/M
   1480    Erin McClure                      Boston  MA            161    30   F   306/374  30-39           34:28.00     11:07/M
   1481    Kristin Alera                     Shrewsbury  MA        290    27   F   464/530  20-29           34:28.00     11:07/M
   1482    Michael Bell                      Shrewsbury  MA        291    28   M   227/243  20-29           34:28.00     11:07/M
   1483    Lisa Lewis                        Atkinson  NH         1124    49   F    74/102  40-49           34:29.00     11:07/M
   1484    Katherine Ward                    Allston  MA          1624    19   F    19/21   16-19           34:31.00     11:08/M
   1485    Joe Salameh                       Belmont  MA           278    28   M   228/243  20-29           34:31.00     11:08/M
   1486    Jessica Brodie                    Charlestown  MA       422    36   F   307/374  30-39           34:32.00     11:08/M
   1487    Sheri Bradley                     Cambridge  MA         240    39   F   308/374  30-39           34:32.00     11:08/M
   1488    Courtney Gavin                    South Boston  MA      421    36   F   309/374  30-39           34:33.00     11:09/M
   1489    Rachael Hodson                    Attleboro  MA         798    30   F   310/374  30-39           34:35.00     11:09/M
   1490    Heather Burks                     Somerville  MA        208    31   F   311/374  30-39           34:38.00     11:10/M
   1491    Morgan Thompson                   Marshfield  MA        717    27   F   465/530  20-29           34:39.00     11:11/M
   1492    Karen Murphy                      Quincy  MA             25    39   F   312/374  30-39           34:43.00     11:12/M
   1493    Diane Sutty                       Boston  MA           1509    54   F    37/43   50-59           34:44.00     11:12/M
   1494    Daniel Yi                         Holden  MA            376    40   M    69/73   40-49           34:44.00     11:12/M
   1495    Brian Rufener                     South Boston  MA     1532    36   M   211/221  30-39           34:45.00     11:13/M
   1496    John McGonagle                    West Roxbury  MA      191    60   M     7/8    60-69           34:48.00     11:14/M
   1497    Sandra Steen                       Boston  MA          1214    67   F     6/13   60-69           34:48.00     11:14/M
   1498    Scarlett Tucker                   Boston  MA            880    25   F   466/530  20-29           34:51.00     11:15/M
   1499    Julie Martin                      West Roxbury  MA      554    42   F    75/102  40-49           34:51.00     11:15/M
   1500    Rory Polera                       Williamsburg  VA      952    26   M   229/243  20-29           34:52.00     11:15/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   1501    Jennifer Case                     Milton  MA           1275    34   F   313/374  30-39           34:52.00     11:15/M
   1502    Katie Egizio                      Medford  MA          2062    27   F   467/530  20-29           34:54.00     11:15/M
   1503    Lauren Hobert                     Auburndale  MA       1154    26   F   468/530  20-29           34:55.00     11:16/M
   1504    Elissa Hobert                     Auburndale  MA       1153    29   F   469/530  20-29           34:57.00     11:16/M
   1505    Jenine Keating                    Quincy  MA           2104    47   F    76/102  40-49           34:59.00     11:17/M
   1506    Elizabeth Mongrello               Weymouth  MA          478    26   F   470/530  20-29           34:59.00     11:17/M
   1507    Ammy Verga                        N Billerica  MA       195    31   F   314/374  30-39           34:59.00     11:17/M
   1508    Tiffany Cott                      South Boston  MA      913    37   F   315/374  30-39           35:01.00     11:18/M
   1509    Aaron Detrick                     Shrewsbury  MA         21    36   M   212/221  30-39           35:01.00     11:18/M
   1510    Neary Detrick                     Shrewsbury  MA         20    36   F   316/374  30-39           35:02.00     11:18/M
   1511    Daniel Meyer                      Boston  MA            760    30   M   213/221  30-39           35:03.00     11:18/M
   1512    Maari Edmonds                     Boston  MA            759    29   F   471/530  20-29           35:04.00     11:19/M
   1513    Ashley Sampson                    Brighton  MA         1176    25   F   472/530  20-29           35:07.00     11:20/M
   1514    Jill Copell                       Boston  MA            436    30   F   317/374  30-39           35:09.00     11:20/M
   1515    Barry Wohl                        Cambridge  MA         737    28   M   230/243  20-29           35:09.00     11:20/M
   1516    Anne Foley                        South Boston  MA      334    29   F   473/530  20-29           35:09.00     11:20/M
   1517    Dara Cohen                        Cambridge  MA         736    33   F   318/374  30-39           35:10.00     11:21/M
   1518    Paul Degenkolb                    Everett  MA           958    35   M   214/221  30-39           35:11.00     11:21/M
   1519    Heather Spinney                   Medford  MA          1682    31   F   319/374  30-39           35:12.00     11:21/M
   1520    Kacie Besser                      Sauk Rapids  MN       156    20   F   474/530  20-29           35:13.00     11:22/M
   1521    Danielle Marcotte                 New Castle  NH       1523    32   F   320/374  30-39           35:14.00     11:22/M
   1522    Meghan Fashjian                   Boston               2120    29   F   475/530  20-29           35:15.00     11:22/M
   1523    Christa Levesque                  Somerville  MA       1958    26   F   476/530  20-29           35:18.00     11:23/M
   1524    Ashley Sklarz                     Boston  MA            389    26   F   477/530  20-29           35:20.00     11:24/M
   1525    Vincent Crouse                    Quincy  MA           1816    53   M    32/40   50-59           35:23.00     11:25/M
   1526    Dawn Cobak                        Beverly  MA           509    42   F    77/102  40-49           35:24.00     11:25/M
   1527    Marie Zukas                       Lynn  MA              510    40   F    78/102  40-49           35:25.00     11:25/M
   1528    Maureen Wholey                    South  Boston  MA     158    39   F   321/374  30-39           35:27.00     11:26/M
   1529    Susan McPherson                   Quincy  MA           1778    60   F     7/13   60-69           35:27.00     11:26/M
   1530    Elizabeth Townsend                Boston  MA            270    26   F   478/530  20-29           35:32.00     11:28/M
   1531    Ken Follette                      Norfolk  VA          1220    29   M   231/243  20-29           35:32.00     11:28/M
   1532    Monica Roy                        Dorchester  MA       1221    30   F   322/374  30-39           35:32.00     11:28/M
   1533    Samantha Pagnotta                 Roxbury Crossing  M   459    24   F   480/530  20-29           35:36.00     11:29/M
   1534    Stephanie Huck                    New Haven  CT         458    26   F   479/530  20-29           35:36.00     11:29/M
   1535    Flo Newcum                        Natick  MA           1337    41   F    79/102  40-49           35:36.00     11:29/M
   1536    Allison Hynes                     Quincy  MA            219    28   F   481/530  20-29           35:40.00     11:30/M
   1537    Anne Hynes                        Norwood  MA           220    61   F     8/13   60-69           35:41.00     11:31/M
   1538    K Lee Mock                        Newburyport  MA       956    27   F   482/530  20-29           35:42.00     11:31/M
   1539    Heather Laflamme                  Sturbridge  MA        269    46   F    80/102  40-49           35:44.00     11:32/M
   1540    Keith Crawford                    Southborough  MA      187    59   F    38/43   50-59           35:44.00     11:32/M
   1541    Michael Laflamme                  Sturbridge  MA        268    50   M    33/40   50-59           35:45.00     11:32/M
   1542    Alexandra Zetes                   Somerville  MA       1678    24   F   483/530  20-29           35:47.00     11:33/M
   1543    Amy Wood                          Salem  MA             399    34   F   324/374  30-39           35:48.00     11:33/M
   1544    Lisa Elliott                      Salem  MA             398    35   F   323/374  30-39           35:48.00     11:33/M
   1545    Cady Roberts                      Boston  MA            843    32   F   325/374  30-39           35:51.00     11:34/M
   1546    Samuel Sulllivan                  Boston  MA            434     9   M    12/14    1-15           35:53.00     11:35/M
   1547    Erin Hendron                      South Boston  MA      964    30   F   326/374  30-39           35:54.00     11:35/M
   1548    Megan Harless                     Belle Mead  NJ        354    20   F   484/530  20-29           35:55.00     11:35/M
   1549    Cheryl Sullivan                   Boston  MA            435    42   F    81/102  40-49           35:56.00     11:35/M
   1550    Mary Harless                      Belle Mead  NJ        353    48   F    82/102  40-49           35:57.00     11:36/M
   1551    Bryan Barancik                    Boston  MA           1844    37   M   215/221  30-39           35:59.00     11:36/M
   1552    Curtiss Taylor                    New York  NY          594    27   F   485/530  20-29           36:00.00     11:37/M
   1553    Kara Ann Mason                    Randolph  MA         1202    28   F   486/530  20-29           36:00.00     11:37/M
   1554    Megan Kearney                     Quincy  MA           1691    29   F   487/530  20-29           36:02.00     11:37/M
   1555    Jonathan Burr                     Charlestown  MA      1715    34   M   216/221  30-39           36:07.00     11:39/M
   1556    Stephanie Altavilla               Chelsea  MA          1628    32   F   327/374  30-39           36:07.00     11:39/M
   1557    Sheridan Russell                  Stoughton  MA         451    48   F    83/102  40-49           36:08.00     11:39/M
   1558    Barbara Keenan                    Tinton Falls  NJ      755    61   F     9/13   60-69           36:11.00     11:40/M
   1559    Sarita Chalen                     Bronx  NY              49    38   F   328/374  30-39           36:13.00     11:41/M
   1560    Susan Barry                       Auburn  MA            660    52   F    39/43   50-59           36:13.00     11:41/M
   1561    Itajaine Spitz                    Newton  MA           1710    31   F   329/374  30-39           36:19.00     11:43/M
   1562    Erin O'Sullivan                   Dorchester  MA        490    31   F   330/374  30-39           36:20.00     11:43/M
   1563    Justine Lemoine                   Dedham  MA           1718    26   F   488/530  20-29           36:21.00     11:44/M
   1564    Louise Boland                     Cambridge  MA         934    30   F   331/374  30-39           36:21.00     11:44/M
   1565    Alicia Charleston                 Cambridge  MA         928    28   F   489/530  20-29           36:22.00     11:44/M
   1566    Arleigh McCabe                    Needham  MA           691    27   F   490/530  20-29           36:24.00     11:45/M
   1567    Janet Crawford                    Southborough  MA      188    59   F    40/43   50-59           36:26.00     11:45/M
   1568    Elizabeth Tanefis                 East Boston  MA      1320    28   F   491/530  20-29           36:35.00     11:48/M
   1569    Heather Dowds                     Cambridge  MA        1205    25   F   492/530  20-29           36:45.00     11:51/M
   1570    May Bayer                         New York  NY         1122    22   F   494/530  20-29           36:47.00     11:52/M
   1571    Emma Bayer                        Somerville  MA       1120    27   F   493/530  20-29           36:47.00     11:52/M
   1572    Danielle Terranova                Charlestown  MA       953    35   F   332/374  30-39           36:52.00     11:54/M
   1573    Angela Gomes                      Somerville  MA       1662    33   F   333/374  30-39           36:53.00     11:54/M
   1574    Sandra Marxen                     Arlington  MA         454    48   F    84/102  40-49           36:53.00     11:54/M
   1575    Ellen Collins                     Hyde Park  MA         986    33   F   334/374  30-39           36:58.00     11:55/M
   1576    Kellie Carroll                    Chestnut Hill  MA     495    24   F   495/530  20-29           36:58.00     11:55/M
   1577    Rebecca Winkler                   Dorchester  MA       1315    27   F   496/530  20-29           36:58.00     11:55/M
   1578    Barry Jennings                    South Boston  MA      498    53   M    34/40   50-59           37:12.00     12:00/M
   1579    Valorie Bryan                     Auburn  MA           1458    50   F    41/43   50-59           37:14.00     12:01/M
   1580    Annie Curro                       Jamaica Plain  MA    1489    25   F   497/530  20-29           37:15.00     12:01/M
   1581    Marie Collins                     Plymouth  MA          744    34   F   335/374  30-39           37:16.00     12:01/M
   1582    Kelly Clifford                    Auburn  MA           1459    47   F    85/102  40-49           37:17.00     12:02/M
   1583    Lynda Heran                       Alexandria  VA        174    63   F    10/13   60-69           37:19.00     12:02/M
   1584    Carolyn Twomey                    Boston  MA           1823    27   F   498/530  20-29           37:25.00     12:04/M
   1585    Rebecca Wark                      Somerville  MA       1505    35   F   336/374  30-39           37:27.00     12:05/M
   1586    Dennis Brophy                     Somerville  MA       1467    34   M   217/221  30-39           37:27.00     12:05/M
   1587    Dean Beaman                       Winchester  NH       1244    47   M    70/73   40-49           37:27.00     12:05/M
   1588    Melanie Marzolf                   Boston  MA           1013    31   F   337/374  30-39           37:28.00     12:05/M
   1589    Paul Graham                       South Boston  MA      281    49   M    71/73   40-49           37:30.00     12:06/M
   1590    Sherree Capello                   Barrington  RI        894    37   F   338/374  30-39           37:31.00     12:06/M
   1591    Jennifer Busa                     Bedford  MA          1534    31   F   339/374  30-39           37:31.00     12:06/M
   1592    Kathleen Power                    Watertown  MA        1712    28   F   499/530  20-29           37:33.00     12:07/M
   1593    Kathleen Fencil                   Nashua  NH            921    67   F    11/13   60-69           37:34.00     12:07/M
   1594    Annelise Araujo                   Boston  MA           1302    29   F   500/530  20-29           37:36.00     12:08/M
   1595    Douglas Caron                     Randolph  MA          511    27   M   232/243  20-29           37:42.00     12:10/M
   1596    Allison Sweeney                   Methuen  MA           571    28   F   501/530  20-29           37:43.00     12:10/M
   1597    Robert MacDonald                  Stoneham  MA          497    23   M   233/243  20-29           37:43.00     12:10/M
   1598    Kelly Nelson                      Mansfield  PA         496    24   F   502/530  20-29           37:43.00     12:10/M
   1599    Sarah Dorman                      Allston  MA           107    25   F   503/530  20-29           37:48.00     12:12/M
   1600    Barbara Catalno                   Taunton  MA          1434    44   F    86/102  40-49           37:48.00     12:12/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   1601    Amy Glowacki                      Mason  NH             382    43   F    87/102  40-49           37:54.00     12:14/M
   1602    Emily Poirier                     Waltham  MA          1517    24   F   504/530  20-29           37:55.00     12:14/M
   1603    Tess Shatzer                      Mason  NH             383    53   F    42/43   50-59           37:55.00     12:14/M
   1604    Shelley Turnbaugh                 Cambridge  MA         799    35   F   340/374  30-39           38:00.00     12:15/M
   1605    Cary Denson                       Boston  MA            437    35   F   341/374  30-39           38:06.00     12:17/M
   1606    Chris Anthony                     Raynham  MA          1072    28   M   234/243  20-29           38:09.00     12:18/M
   1607    Nicole Hawksby                    Brighton  MA         1264    27   F   505/530  20-29           38:09.00     12:18/M
   1608    Terrence Graham Jr                Braintree  MA         280    52   M    35/40   50-59           38:09.00     12:18/M
   1609    Katie O'Malley                    Latham  NY            723    35   F   342/374  30-39           38:11.00     12:19/M
   1610    Elizabeth Shirley                 Boston  MA            580    28   F   506/530  20-29           38:15.00     12:20/M
   1611    Emily Hodge                       Charlestown  MA       564    32   F   343/374  30-39           38:20.00     12:22/M
   1612    Heather Golding                   Charlestown  MA       773    36   F   344/374  30-39           38:20.00     12:22/M
   1613    Adam Sklarz                       Holden  MA            977    24   M   235/243  20-29           38:24.00     12:23/M
   1614    Josue Palacios                    Travis Afb  CA          4    29   M   236/243  20-29           38:25.00     12:24/M
   1615    Jenna Palacios                    Travis Afb  CA          3    24   F   507/530  20-29           38:25.00     12:24/M
   1616    Carrie Kam                        Boston  MA           1861    25   F   508/530  20-29           38:29.00     12:25/M
   1617    Shelley Coughlin                  Somerville  MA        787    34   F   345/374  30-39           38:35.00     12:27/M
   1618    Candice Easter                    Quincy  MA           1316    30   F   346/374  30-39           38:37.00     12:27/M
   1619    Elaine Denenberg                  Brookline  MA         867    27   F   509/530  20-29           38:42.00     12:29/M
   1620    Patrick Angland                   Weymouth  MA          541    31   M   218/221  30-39           38:45.00     12:30/M
   1621    Jaime Benardi                     Braintree  MA        1936    25   F   510/530  20-29           38:46.00     12:30/M
   1622    Kathleen Nunes                    Oviedo  FL           1440    41   F    88/102  40-49           38:51.00     12:32/M
   1623    Nadine Spigel                     Brookline  MA          55    27   F   511/530  20-29           38:59.00     12:35/M
   1624    Rachel Goldweitz                  Brighton  MA          131    26   F   512/530  20-29           39:00.00     12:35/M
   1625    Tara Hogue                        Quincy  MA            576    29   F   513/530  20-29           39:02.00     12:35/M
   1626    Kerrie Carroll                    Chestnut Hill  MA     488    23   F   514/530  20-29           39:02.00     12:35/M
   1627    Beth Lynn                         Medway  MA           1581    35   F   347/374  30-39           39:05.00     12:36/M
   1628    Siobhan Veliotis                  South Easton  MA      647    30   F   348/374  30-39           39:06.00     12:37/M
   1629    Mike Gajewski                     Whitman  MA           960    42   M    72/73   40-49           39:13.00     12:39/M
   1630    Timothy McCormack                 Whitman  MA           851    37   M   219/221  30-39           39:25.00     12:43/M
   1631    Kate Gajewski                     Whitman  MA           959    39   F   349/374  30-39           39:30.00     12:45/M
   1632    Tammy McCormack                   Whitman  MA           850    34   F   350/374  30-39           39:30.00     12:45/M
   1633    Sheena Kelley                     Hartsville  SC        312    28   F   515/530  20-29           39:35.00     12:46/M
   1634    Heather Lowe                      Woburn  MA           1038    42   F    89/102  40-49           39:35.00     12:46/M
   1635    Michelle Rooney                   Georgetown  MA       1157    40   F    90/102  40-49           39:36.00     12:46/M
   1636    Neil Katuna                       Boston  MA           1652    25   M   237/243  20-29           39:41.00     12:48/M
   1637    Julie Thurston                    Somersworth  NH       989    39   F   351/374  30-39           39:41.00     12:48/M
   1638    Kendal Dazey                      Arlington  MA         165    25   F   516/530  20-29           39:43.00     12:49/M
   1639    Patty Kelly                       Walpole  MA          1005    36   F   352/374  30-39           39:48.00     12:50/M
   1640    Mary Abplanalp                    Walpole  MA          1000    36   F   353/374  30-39           39:50.00     12:51/M
   1641    Miranda Guardiani                 Chestnut Hill  MA    1279    34   F   354/374  30-39           39:52.00     12:52/M
   1642    Dawn Hatch                        Quincy  MA            687    27   F   517/530  20-29           39:53.00     12:52/M
   1643    Brad Opie                         Braintree  MA        1646    27   M   238/243  20-29           39:56.00     12:53/M
   1644    Christine Walsh                   Belmont  MA          2008    51   F    43/43   50-59           40:00.00     12:54/M
   1645    Megan Lambkin                     Boston  MA           1645    28   F   518/530  20-29           40:01.00     12:55/M
   1646    Janine Dolan                      Newton  MA             19    42   F    91/102  40-49           40:13.00     12:58/M
   1647    Erika Hueneburg                   Bedford  IL           364    41   F    92/102  40-49           40:28.00     13:03/M
   1648    Domenique Page                    Blackstone  MA       1057    16   F    20/21   16-19           40:33.00     13:05/M
   1649    John Page                         Mendon  MA           1059    50   M    36/40   50-59           40:33.00     13:05/M
   1650    Kasey Ochiltree                   Quincy  MA            722    28   F   519/530  20-29           40:33.00     13:05/M
   1651    Melanie Mazurka                   Somerville  MA       1541    28   F   520/530  20-29           40:36.00     13:06/M
   1652    Brenna Sears                      Somerville  MA        633    31   F   355/374  30-39           40:37.00     13:06/M
   1653    Morgan Rudolph                    Melrose  MA          1868    38   M   220/221  30-39           40:40.00     13:07/M
   1654    Asli Memisoglu                    Concord  MA           639    46   F    93/102  40-49           40:41.00     13:07/M
   1655    Brian Casey                         NY                 2139    44   M    73/73   40-49           40:57.00     13:13/M
   1656    Maureen Curtiss                   Winchester  NH        519    42   F    94/102  40-49           40:59.00     13:13/M
   1657    Jennifer Clark                    Brighton  MA         2122    31   F   356/374  30-39           41:16.00     13:19/M
   1658    Ana-Rae Harris                    Watertown  MA        1352    32   F   357/374  30-39           41:18.00     13:19/M
   1659    Krista Knudson                    Boston  MA            682    32   F   358/374  30-39           41:22.00     13:21/M
   1660    Kelly Jo Richards                 Vancouver  WA        1167    31   F   359/374  30-39           41:23.00     13:21/M
   1661    Nicole Reibe                      Newtonville  MA      1240    31   F   360/374  30-39           41:23.00     13:21/M
   1662    Sandra Sklarz                     Holden  MA            979    49   F    95/102  40-49           41:29.00     13:23/M
   1663    Nathan Laferriere                 Randolph  MA          513    27   M   239/243  20-29           41:33.00     13:24/M
   1664    Lauren Ripley                     Boston  MA            148    27   F   521/530  20-29           41:42.00     13:27/M
   1665    Kevin Marques                     Randolph  MA          515    29   M   240/243  20-29           41:46.00     13:28/M
   1666    Teresa Malone                     Boston  MA           1354    34   F   361/374  30-39           41:50.00     13:30/M
   1667    Sarah Smith                       Framingham  MA       1520    36   F   362/374  30-39           41:55.00     13:31/M
   1668    Beth McGuire                      Derby  CT            1824    41   F    96/102  40-49           42:12.00     13:37/M
   1669    Lisa Bariss                       Chestnut Hill  MA     536    47   F    97/102  40-49           42:25.00     13:41/M
   1670    Charbel Salameh                   Belmont  MA           279    31   M   221/221  30-39           42:28.00     13:42/M
   1671    Kara Hahn                         Somervill  MA         811    28   F   522/530  20-29           42:28.00     13:42/M
   1672    Anne Marie McDonald               Weymouth  MA            2    75   F     1/1    70-79           42:38.00     13:45/M
   1673    Denise Courtney                   Newton  MA           1444    32   F   363/374  30-39           42:50.00     13:49/M
   1674    Alice Graham                      Carlow                942    68   F    12/13   60-69           42:50.00     13:49/M
   1675    Jayne O’connor                    Quincy  MA           2105    60   F    13/13   60-69           42:55.00     13:51/M
   1676    Ashlee Ford Versypt               Dorchester  MA        572    29   F   523/530  20-29           43:01.00     13:53/M
   1677    Margaret Curtiss                  Winchester  NH        523    44   F    98/102  40-49           43:11.00     13:56/M
   1678    Tanya Ezekiel                     Dorchester  MA       1404    36   F   364/374  30-39           43:27.00     14:01/M
   1679    Zachary Herman                    Boston  MA           1303    29   M   241/243  20-29           44:39.00     14:24/M
   1680    Jennifer Luoma                    Woburn  MA           1340    39   F   366/374  30-39           44:52.00     14:28/M
   1681    Audrey Rampone                    Malden  MA           1336    36   F   365/374  30-39           44:52.00     14:28/M
   1682    Lisa Faria                        Taunton  MA           232    39   F   367/374  30-39           44:54.00     14:29/M
   1683    Tess Williams                     Brighton  MA          518    27   F   524/530  20-29           44:57.00     14:30/M
   1684    Emily Shell                       Boston  MA            516    31   F   368/374  30-39           44:57.00     14:30/M
   1685    Sarah Diamond                     Braintree  MA         210    28   F   525/530  20-29           44:57.00     14:30/M
   1686    Melissa Gill                      Somerville  MA        616    32   F   369/374  30-39           44:58.00     14:30/M
   1687    Beth Bell                         Medford  MA           568    33   F   370/374  30-39           44:59.00     14:31/M
   1688    Shannon Leary                     Boston  MA           1126    29   F   526/530  20-29           44:59.00     14:31/M
   1689    Islay Campbell                    South Boston  MA     1027    38   F   371/374  30-39           44:59.00     14:31/M
   1690    Mary McManus                      Fitchburg  MA         746    49   F    99/102  40-49           45:29.00     14:40/M
   1691    Melissa Gallagher                 Roslindale  MA        119    25   F   527/530  20-29           45:43.00     14:45/M
   1692    Stephen Gallagher                 Stoughton  MA         118    57   M    37/40   50-59           45:43.00     14:45/M
   1693    Courtney Hamilton                 Arlington  MA         453    32   F   372/374  30-39           45:46.00     14:46/M
   1694    Alicia Rollins                    Taunron  MA          1643    24   F   528/530  20-29           45:47.00     14:46/M
   1695    Bevin Ronayne                     Waltham  MA          1588    36   F   373/374  30-39           46:09.00     14:53/M
   1696    Darlene Massery                   Dorchester  MA       1602    39   F   374/374  30-39           46:11.00     14:54/M
   1697    David Dacorte                     Rochester  NH        1796    28   M   242/243  20-29           46:26.00     14:59/M
   1698    Nhi Phu                           Canton  MA           1596    43   F   100/102  40-49           46:27.00     14:59/M
   1699    Kathleen Shaughnessy              Boston  MA           1508    29   F   529/530  20-29           46:29.00     15:00/M
   1700    Daniel Campbell                   Boston  MA           2109    50   M    38/40   50-59           46:30.00     15:00/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   1701    Janeth Simard                     Newburyport  MA       628    48   F   101/102  40-49           46:37.00     15:02/M
   1702    Tristan Cassidy                   Newburyport  MA       627    13   M    13/14    1-15           46:38.00     15:03/M
   1703    Joseph Comerford                  Quincy  MA           2102    51   M    39/40   50-59           46:59.00     15:09/M
   1704    Erin Abberton                     South Boston  MA     1183    19   F    21/21   16-19           47:23.00     15:17/M
   1705    Kary Callahan                     Boston  MA            858    29   F   530/530  20-29           48:37.00     15:41/M
   1706    Martin Costello                   Worcester  MA         384    65   M     8/8    60-69           49:21.00     15:55/M
   1707    Fran Fidler                       Naples  FL            335    57   M    40/40   50-59           52:51.00     17:03/M
   1708    Gina Fidler                       Naples  FL            336    42   F   102/102  40-49           52:51.00     17:03/M
   1709    Samuel Colburn                    Naples  FL            337    23   M   243/243  20-29           52:54.00     17:04/M
   1710    Brendan Roche                     South Boston  MA     2133    13   M    14/14    1-15           57:10.00     18:26/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News