Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

New Bedford Half Marathon

New Bedford, MA, March 17, 2013

[Teams | Awards ]

Overall Results

Yankee Timing

Let us chip your event. Call Dave Camire 978-430-5669 or dave@yankeetiming.com. Please visit our web site TimedByYankee.com and follow us on Facebook.




Race winner Kevin Johnson Western Mass Distance Project.
photo Scott Mason
Female race winner Stephanie Reilly Team RUN.
photo Scott Mason

                                                                                                         Page 1
                                    36th Annual New Bedford Half Marathon
                                         New Bedford, MA, 3/17/2013
                         For correction requests, please email bill@yankeetiming.com

The results posted here on Coolrunning are the only official results for the race and the only ones approved by the race director
              per USATF Team Championship Guidlines, all results and awards posted by gun time
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Ag S No.   Net Tim Pace  Gun Tim Team                           City            St 
===== ======== ===== ==================== == = ===== ======= ===== ======= ============================== ================== 
   1   1/247  M2029 KEVIN JOHNSON        24 M  3191 1:06:04  5:03 1:06:04 WMDP                                              
   2   1/417  M3039 MATTHEW PELLETIER    33 M  3097 1:06:54  5:07 1:06:54                                                   
   3   2/247  M2029 ROBERT GOMEZ         29 M  2244 1:07:14  5:08 1:07:16 Dirigo RC                      Saco ME            
   4   3/247  M2029 SEAN DUNCAN          23 M  3190 1:07:22  5:09 1:07:22 WMDP                                              
   5   4/247  M2029 DAN HARPER           23 M  3295 1:08:03  5:12 1:08:04 BAA                                               
   6   5/247  M2029 BRIAN HARVEY         25 M  3296 1:08:19  5:13 1:08:19 BAA                                               
   7   6/247  M2029 PETER GILMORE        29 M  3294 1:08:26  5:14 1:08:26 BAA                            Allston MA         
   8   7/247  M2029 JASON AYR            25 M  3187 1:08:30  5:14 1:08:30 WMDP                                              
   9   2/417  M3039 JARED MARKOWITZ      30 M  3312 1:08:37  5:15 1:08:39 BAA                                               
  10   8/247  M2029 BRENNAN BONNER       28 M  2820 1:09:04  5:17 1:09:06 Greater Boston Track Club      Dorchester MA      
  11   9/247  M2029 JOHN MESSER          27 M  3193 1:09:14  5:17 1:09:15 WMDP                                              
  12  10/247  M2029 NICK COOPER          29 M  1619 1:09:16  5:18 1:09:18 Green Mountain Athletic Associ Colchester VT      
  13   1/448  M4049 KEVIN COLLINS        42 M  3670 1:09:23  5:18 1:09:23                                Liverpool NY       
  14  11/247  M2029 DANIEL MCNEIL        27 M  1738 1:09:30  5:19 1:09:30                                Glace Bay NS       
  15  12/247  M2029 KEVIN TREADWAY       24 M  3208 1:09:50  5:20 1:09:51 Albany Running Exchange                           
  16  13/247  M2029 PETER GURNEY         24 M  3439 1:09:52  5:20 1:09:52 Green Mountain Athletic Associ                    
  17  14/247  M2029 JAIME JULIA          28 M  3204 1:09:52  5:20 1:09:53 Albany Running Exchange                           
  18   3/417  M3039 BRANDON NEWBOULD     31 M  3418 1:09:57  5:21 1:09:58 Whirlaway                                         
  19   4/417  M3039 BRIAN MCNAMARA       30 M  2646 1:10:07  5:21 1:10:08 Greater Boston Track Club      Cambridge MA       
  20  15/247  M2029 ERIC MACKNIGHT       24 M  3746 1:10:31  5:23 1:10:32 Whirlaway                      Clifton Park NY    
  21  16/247  M2029 DANNY VASSALLO       27 M  3787 1:10:38  5:24 1:10:41 Central Mass Striders          Peobody MA         
  22   5/417  M3039 TADESSE GIRMA        32 M  3221 1:10:43  5:24 1:10:44 Team RUN                                          
  23  17/247  M2029 ADAM GOODE           29 M  1712 1:10:45  5:24 1:10:49 DIRIGO RC                      Bangor ME          
  24   2/448  M4049 CHRIS MAGILL         40 M  3310 1:10:55  5:25 1:10:56 BAA                                               
  25   6/417  M3039 SCOTT LESLIE         31 M  3819 1:11:00  5:25 1:11:04 Central Mass Striders          Rutland MA         
  26  18/247  M2029 JONATHAN BAKER       29 M  3273 1:11:03  5:26 1:11:05 BAA                                               
  27  19/247  M2029 LEE MCCARRON         25 M  1739 1:11:06  5:26 1:11:07                                Halifax NS         
  28  20/247  M2029 ANDREW MESSER        27 M  3192 1:11:07  5:26 1:11:08 WMDP                                              
  29   7/417  M3039 GREGORY HAMMETT      35 M  3772 1:11:09  5:26 1:11:10 Central Mass Striders          Chesterfield NH    
  30  21/247  M2029 MICHAEL BURNSTEIN    23 M  2988 1:11:20  5:27 1:11:24 Team Janji                                        
  31  22/247  M2029 JOSE ORTIZ           24 M  3419 1:11:25  5:27 1:11:26 Whirlaway                                         
  32  23/247  M2029 ANTHONY WALSH        29 M  2863 1:11:33  5:28 1:11:34                                Boston MA          
  33  24/247  M2029 JOSHUA ZOLLA         26 M  2306 1:11:29  5:28 1:11:37 Dirigo RC                      Freeport ME        
  34   8/417  M3039 RYAN MCCALMON        37 M  3316 1:11:35  5:28 1:11:37 BAA                                               
  35  25/247  M2029 DAVID EMERSON        25 M  3290 1:11:36  5:28 1:11:38 BAA                                               
  36   9/417  M3039 IAN NURSE            35 M  3459 1:11:38  5:28 1:11:41 BAA                                               
  37  10/417  M3039 DANIEL LOUNSBURY     30 M  2797 1:11:42  5:29 1:11:43 New Balance Boston             Cambridge MA       
  38  26/247  M2029 WILL FELDMAN         27 M  2728 1:11:42  5:29 1:11:43 Greater Boston Track Club      Boston MA          
  39  27/247  M2029 SAMUEL JUREK         25 M  1501 1:11:43  5:29 1:11:45 Greater Boston Track Club      Brighton MA        
  40   3/448  M4049 JOSEPH NAVAS         42 M  3417 1:11:54  5:30 1:11:54 Whirlaway                                         
  41  28/247  M2029 JOSH ANDREWS         24 M  3220 1:12:01  5:30 1:12:03 Team RUN                                          
  42  11/417  M3039 ROGER DONAGHY        34 M  3288 1:11:59  5:30 1:12:05 BAA                                               
  43  29/247  M2029 JACOB BARNETT        27 M   549 1:12:10  5:31 1:12:11 Somerville Road Runners        Medford MA         
  44  30/247  M2029 ANDREW MAGUIRE       23 M  3012 1:12:10  5:31 1:12:14                                                   
  45   4/448  M4049 GREGORY PICKLESIMER  46 M  2969 1:12:19  5:32 1:12:20 Somerville Road Runners                           
  46  31/247  M2029 ANDREAS HEILMAN      28 M  3298 1:12:19  5:32 1:12:22 BAA                                               
  47  32/247  M2029 MANUEL GONZALEZ      23 M  2899 1:12:37  5:33 1:12:40 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB      Brighton MA        
  48  12/417  M3039 CLATON CONRAD        30 M  2457 1:12:43  5:33 1:12:46 Dirigo RC                      Portland ME        
  49  33/247  M2029 NATHANIEL ERB-SATULL 27 M  1157 1:12:49  5:34 1:12:52 Greater Boston Track Club      Cambridge MA       
  50  34/247  M2029 SCOTT MCGRATH        26 M  3416 1:12:52  5:34 1:12:55 Whirlaway                                         
  51  35/247  M2029 SAMUEL MILLER        23 M  1674 1:12:35  5:33 1:12:59                                Needham MA         
  52  36/247  M2029 RYAN IRWIN           28 M  3769 1:12:58  5:34 1:13:01                                Newton MA          
  53  13/417  M3039 JIM JOHNSON          35 M  3302 1:13:08  5:35 1:13:11 BAA                                               
  54  37/247  M2029 DAVID BROWN          23 M  2681 1:13:17  5:36 1:13:18                                New Brunswick      
  55  38/247  M2029 DAVE BROOKS          28 M  3279 1:13:15  5:36 1:13:21 BAA                                               
  56  39/247  M2029 STEVE O'BRIEN        24 M  3733 1:13:29  5:37 1:13:29 Team RUN                       Clinton MA         
  57  40/247  M2029 STEPHEN DOHERTY      25 M  2879 1:13:32  5:37 1:13:33                                Warwick RI         
  58  14/417  M3039 JOSH MERLIS          31 M  3207 1:13:33  5:37 1:13:35 Albany Running Exchange                           
  59  41/247  M2029 JAMES SULLIVAN       27 M  3359 1:13:42  5:38 1:13:44 GLRR                                              
  60  15/417  M3039 JASON EDDY           33 M   961 1:13:53  5:39 1:13:56                                East Bridgewater M 
  61  42/247  M2029 BEN COUGHLIN         23 M  3222 1:13:59  5:39 1:14:01 Team RUN                                          
  62   5/448  M4049 KEVEN O'NEIL         43 M  3460 1:14:00  5:39 1:14:02 BAA                                               
  63  43/247  M2029 ETHAN BROWN          27 M  3219 1:14:04  5:40 1:14:04 Team RUN                                          
  64  44/247  M2029 RICHIE SPITSBERG     27 M  3453 1:14:05  5:40 1:14:07 Green Mountain Athletic Associ                    
  65  16/417  M3039 PETER OMAE           35 M  3735 1:14:13  5:40 1:14:13 Team RUN                       Lowell MA          
  66  45/247  M2029 AARON LOZIER         24 M  1607 1:14:11  5:40 1:14:16                                Guilderland NY     
  67  17/417  M3039 DAVID BEDOYA         37 M  3275 1:14:16  5:40 1:14:18 BAA                                               
  68  18/417  M3039 CHRISTOPHER KLUCZNIK 30 M  1259 1:14:16  5:40 1:14:20 Somerville Road Runners        Somerville MA      
  69  19/417  M3039 JASON REILLY         30 M  3324 1:14:21  5:41 1:14:22 BAA                                               
  70   6/448  M4049 JASON PORTER         43 M  3818 1:14:16  5:40 1:14:25 Central Mass Striders          Bedford NH         
  71  20/417  M3039 MICHAEL QUINTAL      35 M  3778 1:14:26  5:41 1:14:26 Central Mass Striders          N. Andover MA      
  72  46/247  M2029 STEPHEN GRANGER-BEVA 28 M  3253 1:14:33  5:42 1:14:36 CSU                                               
  73  21/417  M3039 RYAN ASCHBRENNER     35 M  2711 1:14:39  5:42 1:14:42 Greater Boston Track Club      Nashua NH          
  74   7/448  M4049 HARRY STANTS         40 M  3331 1:14:45  5:43 1:14:49 BAA                                               
  75  22/417  M3039 DANIEL PRINCIC       33 M  3420 1:14:51  5:43 1:14:53 Whirlaway                                         
  76  47/247  M2029 SEAN HYLAND          28 M  3301 1:14:50  5:43 1:14:54 BAA                                               
  77   8/448  M4049 ANDY SPAULDING       42 M  2443 1:14:59  5:44 1:15:03 Dirigo RC                      Freeport ME        
  78  23/417  M3039 BERNAT OLLE          33 M  3750 1:15:02  5:44 1:15:06 Cambridge Running Club         Cambridge MA       
  79  24/417  M3039 MICHAEL MERRILL      34 M  2524 1:15:08  5:44 1:15:10                                Centerville MA     
  80  25/417  M3039 CHRIS LOWE           31 M  2644 1:15:09  5:45 1:15:11 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB      Somerville MA      
  81   9/448  M4049 DAVE DUNHAM          48 M  3788 1:15:09  5:45 1:15:11 Central Mass Striders          Bradford MA        
  82  26/417  M3039 ROBERT JACKMAN       30 M  2800 1:15:03  5:44 1:15:12 Tuesday Night Turtles          Warwick RI         
  83  10/448  M4049 WAYNE LEVY           47 M  3307 1:15:14  5:45 1:15:17 BAA                                               
  84  48/247  M2029 CODY FREIHOFER       24 M  3357 1:15:18  5:45 1:15:21 GLRR                                              
  85  11/448  M4049 SCOTT ANDERSON       48 M  3407 1:15:23  5:46 1:15:25 Whirlaway                                         
  86  27/417  M3039 JOSEPH HAYTER        32 M  3203 1:15:14  5:45 1:15:26 Albany Running Exchange                           
  87  49/247  M2029 RYAN ROBATAILLE      29 M  3738 1:15:33  5:46 1:15:37 Green Mountain Athletic Associ South Burlington V 
  88  50/247  M2029 CHRISTOPHER KOVALCHI 28 M  2458 1:15:23  5:46 1:15:37 NAC                            Medford NJ         
  89  28/417  M3039 RAY WEBSTER          38 M  1471 1:15:36  5:47 1:15:38 Green Mountain Athletic Associ Hinesburg VT       
  90  51/247  M2029 RYAN STEPHENS        26 M  2697 1:15:46  5:47 1:15:50                                Dover NH           
  91  12/448  M4049 JOE SHAIRS           44 M  3789 1:15:50  5:48 1:15:52 Central Mass Striders          Peobody MA         
  92   1/511  F3039 STEPHANIE REILLY     35 F  3226 1:15:52  5:48 1:15:54 Team RUN                                          
  93  52/247  M2029 DUSTIN COLEMAN       27 M    67 1:15:50  5:48 1:15:54 RONALD MCDONALD HOUSE OF PROVI Providence RI      
  94  13/448  M4049 PETER BOTTOMLEY      43 M  2446 1:15:59  5:48 1:16:03 Dirigo RC                      Cape Elizabeth ME  
  95  29/417  M3039 MATTHEW GERMAIN      30 M  1205 1:15:53  5:48 1:16:03 SISU                           Reading MA         
  96  53/247  M2029 IVAN CORDERO         26 M  3189 1:16:03  5:49 1:16:05 WMDP                                              
  97   1/384  F2029 ERICA JESSEMAN       24 F  2259 1:16:01  5:48 1:16:09 Dirigo RC                      Scarborough ME     
  98  54/247  M2029 RYAN MURDOCH         24 M  2857 1:16:26  5:50 1:16:31 Greater Boston Track Club      Lawrence CT        
  99   1/289  M5059 DOUGLAS MARTYN       53 M  3415 1:16:35  5:51 1:16:37 Whirlaway                                         
 100  14/448  M4049 JUSTIN RENZ          41 M  1272 1:16:34  5:51 1:16:38 HFC Striders                   Milton MA          
 101  55/247  M2029 ANDREW DOWNEY        28 M  3360 1:16:36  5:51 1:16:39 GLRR                                              
 102  15/448  M4049 PATRICK CALLAGHAN    40 M  3282 1:16:35  5:51 1:16:39 BAA                                               
 103  30/417  M3039 SEAN MCDONOUGH       30 M  2179 1:16:37  5:51 1:16:41 Somerville Road Runners        Somerville MA      
 104  31/417  M3039 KEVIN ALLIETTE       31 M  3748 1:16:41  5:52 1:16:43 Whirlaway                      Methuen MA         
 105  32/417  M3039 AARON KNOBLOCH       36 M  3205 1:16:46  5:52 1:16:51 Albany Running Exchange                           
 106   2/289  M5059 SPYROS BARRES        50 M  2541 1:16:57  5:53 1:16:58 Spyros Barres                  Mystic CT          
 107  56/247  M2029 GREGORY KESHIAN      26 M  1362 1:15:41  5:47 1:17:13                                Boston MA          
 108  33/417  M3039 KEVIN GORMAN         36 M  3767 1:17:12  5:54 1:17:16 Central Mass Striders          Norwood MA         
 109  34/417  M3039 BRIAN HUGHES         36 M   519 1:17:08  5:54 1:17:23 QT2 Systems                    Middleboro MA      
 110  16/448  M4049 DAVID PRINCIPE       46 M  2781 1:17:35  5:56 1:17:36 Tuesday Night Turtles          Johnston RI        
 111  35/417  M3039 JAMES PAWLICKI       38 M  3786 1:17:38  5:56 1:17:41 Central Mass Striders          Lynn MA            
 112  57/247  M2029 JACOB BREWER         23 M  3188 1:17:41  5:56 1:17:42 WMDP                                              
 113  36/417  M3039 THOMAS GIARDINO      38 M  3413 1:17:42  5:56 1:17:44 Whirlaway                                         
 114   3/289  M5059 MICHAEL COONEY       51 M  3409 1:17:42  5:56 1:17:46 Whirlaway                                         
 115  58/247  M2029 STEVE DOWSETT        25 M  3411 1:17:44  5:56 1:17:48 Whirlaway                                         
 116  37/417  M3039 CHRISTOPH STRAUB     32 M  2236 1:17:48  5:57 1:17:52                                Chestnut Hill MA   
 117  59/247  M2029 MATTHEW ANDERSON     29 M  2203 1:17:45  5:56 1:17:52                                Jamaica Plain MA   
 118  38/417  M3039 LARRY ALLER          34 M  3272 1:17:47  5:57 1:17:57 BAA                                               
 119  39/417  M3039 JUSTIN PATRONICK     33 M  3364 1:18:03  5:58 1:18:04 GLRR                                              
 120  60/247  M2029 BO WANG              25 M   697 1:18:03  5:58 1:18:10 Greater Boston Track Club      Boston MA          
 121  61/247  M2029 ELLIOT CONRAD        29 M  1534 1:17:49  5:57 1:18:10                                Somerville ME      
 122  62/247  M2029 RYAN WALTER          28 M  3209 1:18:07  5:58 1:18:10 Albany Running Exchange                           
 123  63/247  M2029 JEFF GOUPIL          25 M  3771 1:18:19  5:59 1:18:21 Central Mass Striders          Barrington NH      
 124  40/417  M3039 SETH HASTY           33 M  1119 1:18:20  5:59 1:18:28                                Randolph ME        
 125  64/247  M2029 STEPHEN MASTERSON    27 M  3315 1:18:20  5:59 1:18:39 BAA                                               
 126   4/289  M5059 NORM LARSON          56 M  3444 1:18:38  6:00 1:18:41 Green Mountain Athletic Associ                    
 127   5/289  M5059 PAUL DOE             53 M  3410 1:18:38  6:00 1:18:45 Whirlaway                                         
 128  17/448  M4049 TERRY MCNATT         48 M  3258 1:18:43  6:01 1:18:47 CSU                                               
 129   2/511  F3039 LARISSA PARK         32 F  2721 1:18:48  6:01 1:18:50 Somerville Road Runners        Somerville MA      
 130  18/448  M4049 BRIAN ALLEN          41 M  3406 1:18:50  6:01 1:18:52 Whirlaway                                         
 131  41/417  M3039 ERIC LAMBI           33 M   592 1:18:44  6:01 1:18:52                                Wellesley MA       
 132   6/289  M5059 EJ HRYNOWSKI         50 M  3376 1:19:05  6:03 1:19:12 GLRR                                              
 133   2/384  F2029 SARAH BARD           28 F  3274 1:19:10  6:03 1:19:17 BAA                                               
 134  65/247  M2029 TIM MALLARD          23 M  3595 1:18:49  6:01 1:19:22 Gate City Striders             Pelham NH          
 135   7/289  M5059 RENO STIRRAT         58 M  3422 1:19:20  6:04 1:19:24 Whirlaway                                         
 136  42/417  M3039 DAVID LAMOUREUX      32 M   924 1:19:29  6:04 1:19:31                                Lakeville MA       
 137  66/247  M2029 KEVIN CORDARO        23 M   439 1:19:25  6:04 1:19:32 Greater Boston Track Club      Whitman MA         
 138  67/247  M2029 BRIAN KENNEDY        25 M  1866 1:19:29  6:04 1:19:36                                Newtonville MA     
 139   3/384  F2029 KAREN ROA            22 F  1786 1:19:38  6:05 1:19:39                                Jamaica NY         
 140  68/247  M2029 HUMZA JAFFERJI       24 M  3599 1:19:45  6:06 1:19:50 Gate City Striders             Pelham NH          
 141  43/417  M3039 ERIK EDGAR           31 M  3754 1:19:49  6:06 1:19:52 Cambridge Running Club         Watertown MA       
 142  19/448  M4049 MIKE GIROUARD        43 M  3371 1:19:50  6:06 1:19:56 GLRR                                              
 143  69/247  M2029 ALEX BROWN           25 M  3596 1:20:00  6:07 1:20:11 Gate City Striders             Hudson NH          
 144  20/448  M4049 KEVIN HILL           40 M  3270 1:19:58  6:07 1:20:14 BAA                                               
 145  21/448  M4049 KEVIN DELANEY        44 M  3249 1:20:07  6:07 1:20:15 CSU                                               
 146  44/417  M3039 RYAN MILLER          30 M  2934 1:20:07  6:07 1:20:17 SISU                                              
 147  70/247  M2029 ANDREW TOWLE         21 M   256 1:20:14  6:08 1:20:25 SISU                           Andover MA         
 148  71/247  M2029 DANIEL CROTEAU       23 M  2517 1:20:22  6:08 1:20:26 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Acushnet MA        
 149   8/289  M5059 EPHRAIM EZEKIEL      55 M  3412 1:20:22  6:08 1:20:28 Whirlaway                                         
 150  22/448  M4049 AL BUGBEE            44 M  2248 1:20:41  6:10 1:20:43 Dirigo RC                      Falmouth ME        
 151   1/391  F4049 SHERI PIERS          41 F  2249 1:20:42  6:10 1:20:44 Dirigo RC                      Falmouth ME        
 152  45/417  M3039 BRADLEY HARRIS       35 M  2176 1:20:40  6:10 1:20:56 Somerville Road Runners        Somerville MA      
 153  72/247  M2029 JAMES DELUCA         29 M  3361 1:20:50  6:11 1:20:56 GLRR                                              
 154  23/448  M4049 ARTHUR BESSE         40 M  2892 1:20:43  6:10 1:20:57 Central Mass Striders          Templeton MA       
 155   9/289  M5059 CHRIS KELLY          51 M  2635 1:20:59  6:11 1:21:04 HFC STRIDERS                   Westwood MA        
 156  46/417  M3039 JUSTIN SOUCY         31 M  3593 1:20:56  6:11 1:21:05 Gate City Striders             Hudson NH          
 157  24/448  M4049 CHRIS GOULD          47 M  3800 1:21:02  6:11 1:21:06 Greater Springfield Harriers   Pelham MA          
 158  25/448  M4049 MICHAEL EARLY        48 M  3755 1:21:06  6:12 1:21:08 Green Mountain Athletic Associ Huntington VT      
 159  47/417  M3039 RYAN KERRIGAN        32 M  2477 1:20:56  6:11 1:21:08 Somerville Road Runners        Wakefield MA       
 160   4/384  F2029 ABBEY KAKNES         29 F  3443 1:20:55  6:11 1:21:08 Green Mountain Athletic Associ                    
 161  26/448  M4049 STANLEY MICKUS       45 M  2298 1:21:10  6:12 1:21:14                                Mystic CT          
 162  73/247  M2029 JOE SIRAVO           24 M  2010 1:21:07  6:12 1:21:14                                Dorchester MA      
 163  10/289  M5059 PATRICK STUMBRAS     55 M  3332 1:21:03  6:12 1:21:18 BAA                                               
 164  48/417  M3039 DANIEL HATFIELD      35 M   655 1:21:18  6:13 1:21:19                                Reading MA         
 165   3/511  F3039 HELEN DINAN          32 F  3394 1:21:14  6:12 1:21:20 Whirlaway                                         
 166  74/247  M2029 CHAS MITCHELL        23 M  2637 1:21:16  6:12 1:21:22 Greater Boston Track Club      Cambridge MA       
 167  11/289  M5059 CHRIS SPINNEY        53 M  3421 1:21:25  6:13 1:21:26 Whirlaway                                         
 168  27/448  M4049 CHRISTOPHER SMITH    47 M  1053 1:21:15  6:12 1:21:27 Somerville Road Runners        Woburn MA          
 169  75/247  M2029 MOIZ JAFFERJI        27 M  3598 1:21:01  6:11 1:21:34 Gate City Striders             Pelham NH          
 170  28/448  M4049 MICHAEL MCGRANE      42 M  3317 1:21:21  6:13 1:21:35 BAA                                               
 171  29/448  M4049 ROBERT ASHBY         44 M  2258 1:21:28  6:13 1:21:36 Dirigo RC                      Brunswick ME       
 172  30/448  M4049 PETER HARLEY         42 M  1490 1:21:15  6:12 1:21:39                                Bristol RI         
 173  76/247  M2029 DAVID PINSONNEAULT   20 M  2268 1:21:34  6:14 1:21:41 Rhode Runner Running Club      Seekonk MA         
 174  77/247  M2029 BEN SMELTZER         25 M  1745 1:21:33  6:14 1:21:41                                Medford MA         
 175  12/289  M5059 JON WALDRON          55 M  3267 1:21:24  6:13 1:21:46 CSU                                               
 176  49/417  M3039 BRIAN CULLINAN       32 M  2678 1:21:44  6:15 1:21:53 Somerville Road Runners        Somerville MA      
 177   4/511  F3039 GRETCHEN SPEED       32 F  2794 1:21:49  6:15 1:21:53 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB      Brookline MA       
 178  13/289  M5059 ANDY MACDONALD       53 M  3308 1:21:59  6:16 1:22:05 BAA                                               
 179  31/448  M4049 JOSEPH CANNISTRARO   45 M  2322 1:21:52  6:15 1:22:07 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB      Weston MA          
 180   5/384  F2029 DIANA DAVIS          27 F  3179 1:22:01  6:16 1:22:09 New Balance Boston                                
 181  78/247  M2029 MATTHEW PERKETT      27 M  2226 1:21:58  6:16 1:22:14                                Somerville MA      
 182  14/289  M5059 GLENN MILLER         51 M  1257 1:22:17  6:17 1:22:20 TVFR                           Uxbridge MA        
 183   6/384  F2029 KATRINA GRAVEL       24 F  2045 1:22:19  6:17 1:22:24 SISU                           Peabody MA         
 184   5/511  F3039 CAROLINE BJUNE       39 F  3276 1:22:19  6:17 1:22:26 BAA                                               
 185   1/66   M0119 MATT VALLI           15 M  2618 1:22:21  6:17 1:22:30 WINNERS CIRCLE                 Newbury MA         
 186  50/417  M3039 JEFF REED            34 M  3582 1:22:27  6:18 1:22:34 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB New Bedford MA     
 187  51/417  M3039 KEVIN TUCCERI        37 M   465 1:22:29  6:18 1:22:36                                Franklin MA        
 188  52/417  M3039 JEFFREY HINTLIAN     34 M  1253 1:22:33  6:18 1:22:37                                Waltham MA         
 189  32/448  M4049 STEPHEN GLICK        42 M  3644 1:22:27  6:18 1:22:40                                Dover MA           
 190  15/289  M5059 JOHN BARBOUR         58 M  3386 1:22:34  6:18 1:22:41 GLRR                                              
 191  53/417  M3039 JOHN OWEN BARRON     38 M  1701 1:22:26  6:18 1:22:43                                Natick MA          
 192  54/417  M3039 CHRIS GEORGE         30 M  3293 1:22:38  6:19 1:22:44 BAA                                               
 193  33/448  M4049 NORMAN BOUTHILLIER   48 M  3408 1:22:42  6:19 1:22:47 Whirlaway                                         
 194  79/247  M2029 GEORGE HIGGINS       28 M  1406 1:22:45  6:19 1:22:51                                Brookline MA       
 195   2/66   M0119 COREY HEBERT         19 M   787 1:22:48  6:20 1:22:53                                Acushnet MA        
 196  34/448  M4049 DAVID CONSIGLI       48 M  3285 1:22:34  6:18 1:22:54 BAA                                               
 197  80/247  M2029 CHRISTOPHER MARSHALL 27 M  3313 1:22:51  6:20 1:22:57 BAA                                               
 198  55/417  M3039 BASTIEN MARTINI      30 M  3314 1:22:52  6:20 1:22:58 BAA                                               
 199  81/247  M2029 MATT O'BRIEN         28 M  3722 1:22:51  6:20 1:22:59                                Brooklyn NY        
 200   7/384  F2029 RAVENNA NEVILLE      24 F  3320 1:22:50  6:20 1:23:00 BAA                                               
 201  82/247  M2029 ANDREW SNOW          28 M  2912 1:22:59  6:20 1:23:00                                Nashua NH          
 202  35/448  M4049 KEN CAIN             41 M  3369 1:22:57  6:20 1:23:01 GLRR                                              
 203  56/417  M3039 TOM VOSSEN           39 M  1551 1:22:58  6:20 1:23:05 HFC Striders                   Norwood MA         
 204  83/247  M2029 TODD PROKOP          28 M  1263 1:22:45  6:19 1:23:06                                Somerville MA      
 205  57/417  M3039 CHRIS HANCOCK        39 M  3367 1:22:56  6:20 1:23:07 GLRR                                              
 206  16/289  M5059 MATTHEW CURRAN       55 M  2702 1:23:07  6:21 1:23:13 GLRR                           Gloucester MA      
 207  58/417  M3039 JONATHAN STECKEL     35 M   266 1:23:08  6:21 1:23:14 HFC STRIDERS                   Carlisle MA        
 208  59/417  M3039 CHRIS FORTI          34 M  2542 1:23:04  6:21 1:23:16 HFC Striders                   Dorchester MA      
 209   8/384  F2029 AMELIA LANDBERG      28 F  3828 1:23:11  6:21 1:23:16 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB      Waltham MA         
 210   9/384  F2029 KAREN BERTASSO       28 F  2329 1:23:17  6:22 1:23:24 Albany Running Exchange        Scotia NY          
 211  10/384  F2029 NICOLE CASEY         27 F  3225 1:23:19  6:22 1:23:25 Team RUN                                          
 212  36/448  M4049 MARK STAPLES         43 M   346 1:23:19  6:22 1:23:26                                Holyoke MA         
 213  84/247  M2029 GARRETT INCE         29 M  1541 1:22:56  6:20 1:23:30                                New York NY        
 214  60/417  M3039 ADAM MANEWELL        38 M  3458 1:23:09  6:21 1:23:31 BAA                                               
 215  85/247  M2029 BRYAN BRUNELLI       25 M  2019 1:23:25  6:22 1:23:31                                Newton MA          
 216  11/384  F2029 LAURA BRUSTOLON      25 F  3280 1:23:18  6:22 1:23:33 BAA                                               
 217  86/247  M2029 ANDREW VAN DER MEER  24 M  1064 1:23:21  6:22 1:23:33                                Brighton MA        
 218  61/417  M3039 ERIC MAAS            36 M  2550 1:23:26  6:22 1:23:35                                South Portland ME  
 219  62/417  M3039 JOHN RHEAUME         31 M  2162 1:23:02  6:21 1:23:38 SISU                           Groveland MA       
 220  12/384  F2029 ANNA NOVICK          24 F  1351 1:23:21  6:22 1:23:39 Greater Boston Track Club      Cambridge MA       
 221  37/448  M4049 JOE O'LEARY          45 M  2889 1:23:26  6:22 1:23:39 Somerville Road Runners        Medford MA         
 222  17/289  M5059 PAUL HAMMOND         53 M  3414 1:23:37  6:23 1:23:40 Whirlaway                                         
 223  63/417  M3039 GRAHAM MCVICKER      33 M  1252 1:22:07  6:16 1:23:45                                Cambridge MA       
 224  87/247  M2029 DAVE MANZ            29 M  1828 1:23:36  6:23 1:23:47                                Windham ME         
 225  38/448  M4049 SHAWN CONWAY         42 M  2744 1:23:42  6:24 1:23:50 Shamrock Running Club          Wakefield MA       
 226  18/289  M5059 BERNIE O'REILLY      50 M  3461 1:23:30  6:23 1:23:51 BAA                                               
 227  64/417  M3039 BEN NDAYA            34 M  3734 1:23:53  6:24 1:23:54 Team RUN                       Lowell MA          
 228  39/448  M4049 MATT CZAPLINSKI      46 M  3248 1:23:50  6:24 1:23:55 CSU                                               
 229  13/384  F2029 HOPE RATHNAM         24 F  2210 1:23:50  6:24 1:23:56 Greater Boston Track Club      Hingham MA         
 230  65/417  M3039 LARRY IKARD          38 M  2521 1:23:30  6:23 1:23:57 Warren Street Social and Athle New Canaan CT      
 231   2/391  F4049 MIMI FALLON          47 F  3291 1:23:47  6:24 1:23:58 BAA                                               
 232  66/417  M3039 RODNEY HEMINGWAY     37 M  1506 1:23:54  6:25 1:23:59 Greater Boston Track Club      Somerville MA      
 233  67/417  M3039 MICHAEL MINAHAN      35 M  1420 1:23:49  6:24 1:24:00 Heartbreak Hill Striders       Chestnut Hill MA   
 234  68/417  M3039 ROSS PATTERSON       33 M    26 1:23:49  6:24 1:24:01                                South Boston MA    
 235  88/247  M2029 MATTHEW CORR         29 M   400 1:24:04  6:25 1:24:11                                East Taunton MA    
 236   1/108  M6069 RICHARD LARSEN       61 M   589 1:24:04  6:25 1:24:11                                Shelburne MA       
 237  19/289  M5059 JACK PILLA           54 M  3742 1:24:02  6:25 1:24:15 Green Mountain Athletic Associ Charlotte VT       
 238  40/448  M4049 BRIAN GUMKOWSKI      40 M  1158 1:23:57  6:25 1:24:15 Fuel Belt Race Team            Newport RI         
 239  41/448  M4049 AL JONES             41 M  1652 1:24:09  6:26 1:24:15                                Uxbridge MA        
 240  42/448  M4049 FRANK NELSON         41 M   396 1:24:00  6:25 1:24:15 HFC Striders                   Bridgewater MA     
 241  43/448  M4049 VICTOR NEEL          47 M    36 1:23:58  6:25 1:24:16 RONALD MCDONALD HOUSE OF PROVI Providence RI      
 242  89/247  M2029 TIMOTHY HARDEN       26 M   210 1:23:46  6:24 1:24:17 Somerville Road Runners        Somerville MA      
 243  90/247  M2029 TOM BREIDER          28 M  1882 1:23:49  6:24 1:24:18                                Somerville MA      
 244  14/384  F2029 ALEXANDRA VARANKA    27 F  3178 1:24:11  6:26 1:24:19 New Balance Boston                                
 245  20/289  M5059 JIM GARCIA           54 M  3381 1:24:18  6:26 1:24:20 GLRR                                              
 246  44/448  M4049 JOSE LOUREIRO        45 M  1813 1:24:17  6:26 1:24:21 MVS                            Andover MA         
 247  45/448  M4049 KIERAN MURPHY        47 M   544 1:24:15  6:26 1:24:21 Shamrock Running Club          Lexington MA       
 248   6/511  F3039 KAELA GUS            34 F  1093 1:24:22  6:27 1:24:28                                North Kingstown RI 
 249   7/511  F3039 JOAN BOHKLE          34 F  3227 1:24:21  6:27 1:24:29 Team RUN                                          
 250  46/448  M4049 JODY HAGENOW         43 M  2237 1:24:26  6:27 1:24:30                                Coventry CT        
 251  15/384  F2029 SARAH ROMAIN         28 F  3196 1:23:42  6:24 1:24:31 WMDP                                              
 252  91/247  M2029 DAVID HOLGATE        26 M  1019 1:24:21  6:27 1:24:31                                East Greenwich RI  
 253   8/511  F3039 LAYCE ALVES          32 F  3345 1:24:20  6:27 1:24:33 GLRR                                              
 254  69/417  M3039 TOM O'REILLY         35 M  2569 1:24:31  6:27 1:24:37 HFC Striders                   Norfolk MA         
 255  47/448  M4049 MICHAEL WADE         44 M  3603 1:24:35  6:28 1:24:39 Gate City Striders             Nashua NH          
 256  21/289  M5059 PAUL CROCHIERE       54 M  2407 1:24:14  6:26 1:24:41                                Amesbury MA        
 257  48/448  M4049 ANDREW ROBERTSON     40 M  2312 1:24:36  6:28 1:24:47 Cambridge Running Club         Watertown MA       
 258  22/289  M5059 JOHN GOODWIN         57 M  2686 1:24:35  6:28 1:24:48 WINNERS CIRCLE                 Andover MA         
 259   3/391  F4049 CHRISTIN DONESKI     42 F  3395 1:24:44  6:28 1:24:53 Whirlaway                                         
 260  70/417  M3039 ERIC DARLING         39 M  3435 1:24:38  6:28 1:24:56 Green Mountain Athletic Associ                    
 261  49/448  M4049 DALE STEPHANOS       48 M  1200 1:24:49  6:29 1:25:01                                Foxboro MA         
 262   9/511  F3039 PAMELA MANLEY        35 F  3311 1:24:56  6:29 1:25:02 BAA                                               
 263  10/511  F3039 SALLY DUPERE         33 F  2674 1:24:58  6:29 1:25:03 Heartbreak hill Striders       Watertown MA       
 264  23/289  M5059 KEN ROSS             51 M  1743 1:24:56  6:29 1:25:11 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB      Boston MA          
 265   3/66   M0119 GRANT MCAULIFFE      17 M  1928 1:24:44  6:28 1:25:12                                Londonderry NH     
 266  92/247  M2029 JOHN ARMANDO         24 M  3098 1:24:38  6:28 1:25:14                                                   
 267  50/448  M4049 JOHN WICHERS         45 M  1038 1:24:55  6:29 1:25:15 Somerville Road Runners        Arlington MA       
 268  11/511  F3039 AMY BERNARD          35 F  3457 1:25:01  6:30 1:25:16 Whirlaway                                         
 269  12/511  F3039 KRISTEN COURCELLE    33 F  3431 1:25:05  6:30 1:25:18 Green Mountain Athletic Associ                    
 270  24/289  M5059 MICHAEL MCHUGH       53 M  3256 1:25:13  6:31 1:25:18 CSU                                               
 271  93/247  M2029 BRANDYN NARO         25 M  3594 1:25:12  6:31 1:25:19 Gate City Striders             Manchester NH      
 272  71/417  M3039 TOM DMUKAUSKAS       37 M  3250 1:25:13  6:31 1:25:22 CSU                                               
 273  13/511  F3039 ABBY WOOD            37 F  3798 1:25:14  6:31 1:25:23 Central Mass Striders          Laconia NH         
 274  51/448  M4049 PATRICK MCGAHAN      48 M   504 1:25:16  6:31 1:25:29                                Hingham MA         
 275  94/247  M2029 JOSHUA CORDEIRA      29 M   451 1:25:34  6:32 1:25:37                                Newton MA          
 276  52/448  M4049 CHRIS GOULD          47 M  3690 1:25:37  6:32 1:25:39                                Pelham MA          
 277  95/247  M2029 ANTHONY MEENAGHAN    21 M  1492 1:24:17  6:26 1:25:39 Greater Boston Track Club      Boston MA          
 278  72/417  M3039 PAUL EPSTEIN         38 M  3084 1:25:24  6:31 1:25:40 Dreamfar                                          
 279  16/384  F2029 ELIZA TIBBITS        23 F  2157 1:25:25  6:31 1:25:42 dirigo rc                      Falmouth ME        
 280  53/448  M4049 DANIEL CROOKER       41 M  2419 1:25:35  6:32 1:25:45 Dirigo RC                      Bethel ME          
 281  14/511  F3039 ANNE PAREDES         31 F  3194 1:25:09  6:30 1:25:45 WMDP                                              
 282  54/448  M4049 TIM ZITER            41 M  3456 1:25:29  6:32 1:25:46 Green Mountain Athletic Associ                    
 283  55/448  M4049 BOB LANDRY           44 M  3185 1:25:34  6:32 1:25:51 Greater Springfield Harriers                      
 284  17/384  F2029 CLAUDIA SCHULZ       27 F  1213 1:25:39  6:33 1:25:54                                Somerville MA      
 285  56/448  M4049 PETER FRATINI        47 M  3181 1:25:31  6:32 1:25:55 Greater Springfield Harriers                      
 286  57/448  M4049 CHRISTOPHER BAUERNFE 42 M  2001 1:25:55  6:34 1:25:57                                Jamaica Plain MA   
 287  73/417  M3039 JOSHUA CURTIS        37 M  1913 1:25:48  6:33 1:25:59 North Medford Club             Newport RI         
 288  25/289  M5059 JOHN GRIEGO          54 M   127 1:25:32  6:32 1:26:01                                Blackstone MA      
 289  96/247  M2029 RALPH LUFKIN         29 M  1122 1:25:53  6:34 1:26:02                                Newport RI         
 290  97/247  M2029 ANDREW MCCARTHY      29 M  3206 1:25:57  6:34 1:26:02 Albany Running Exchange                           
 291  58/448  M4049 BENJAMIN RIORDON     42 M   891 1:25:06  6:30 1:26:03                                Newburyport MA     
 292  74/417  M3039 MATT RIDOUT          32 M  2705 1:25:59  6:34 1:26:07 Somerville Road Runners        Somerville MA      
 293  18/384  F2029 MEG LOUT             27 F  3756 1:25:58  6:34 1:26:13 Green Mountain Athletic Associ Burlington VT      
 294  15/511  F3039 KATIE SCHROTH        33 F  2545 1:25:59  6:34 1:26:14                                Westford MA        
 295  59/448  M4049 MIKE PENTA           44 M  3212 1:26:04  6:35 1:26:16 WRR                                               
 296   4/391  F4049 SIMONETTA PIERGENTIL 48 F  3399 1:26:10  6:35 1:26:19 Whirlaway                                         
 297  75/417  M3039 RYAN CLOUTIER        37 M  3428 1:26:09  6:35 1:26:21 Green Mountain Athletic Associ                    
 298  76/417  M3039 DANIEL ATKINSON      36 M  2231 1:26:11  6:35 1:26:26 HFC Striders                   Mansfield MA       
 299  19/384  F2029 MARGO CRAMER         22 F  3224 1:26:18  6:36 1:26:28 Team RUN                                          
 300  60/448  M4049 DIMA FEINHAUS        49 M  2123 1:26:21  6:36 1:26:29 CSU                            Newton MA          
 301  98/247  M2029 PETER GORANSSON      28 M   568 1:26:25  6:36 1:26:30                                Winchester MA      
 302  61/448  M4049 DANIEL ANTER         41 M  2694 1:26:22  6:36 1:26:32                                Cranston RI        
 303  62/448  M4049 CHRIS COVER          48 M  3433 1:26:32  6:37 1:26:34 Green Mountain Athletic Associ                    
 304   5/391  F4049 DIANE SENECAL        40 F  2986 1:26:22  6:36 1:26:35                                                   
 305  63/448  M4049 TOM VARICK           48 M  3605 1:26:19  6:36 1:26:38 Gate City Striders             Litchfield NH      
 306  16/511  F3039 RENAE CICCHINELLI    33 F  3180 1:26:50  6:38 1:26:52 New Balance Boston                                
 307  26/289  M5059 DAVE OLIVER          56 M  3384 1:26:39  6:37 1:26:54 GLRR                                              
 308  77/417  M3039 MICHAEL LAPIERRE     35 M  1040 1:26:47  6:38 1:26:56                                Medford MA         
 309  27/289  M5059 DAVID BARNETT        56 M   883 1:26:53  6:38 1:26:59 Somerville Road Runners        Boxborough MA      
 310  64/448  M4049 MATTHEW CIRINNA      45 M  1955 1:26:50  6:38 1:27:04 WINNERS CIRCLE                 Dover NH           
 311  65/448  M4049 KINDER WOODCOCK      47 M  1730 1:27:02  6:39 1:27:06 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB South Dartmouth MA 
 312  78/417  M3039 MARK VAUTOUR         33 M  1462 1:26:51  6:38 1:27:06                                Newton MA          
 313  79/417  M3039 KEVIN CARNABUCCI     39 M  3366 1:26:55  6:38 1:27:07 GLRR                                              
 314  20/384  F2029 AMY KNOBLOCK         24 F  3770 1:26:52  6:38 1:27:10                                Plymouth MA        
 315  28/289  M5059 KEVIN RICHARD        52 M  1569 1:27:05  6:39 1:27:12 Somerville Road Runners        Cambridge MA       
 316  80/417  M3039 BRENDAN DOOLAN       39 M  1909 1:26:26  6:36 1:27:13                                Newport RI         
 317   1/167  F5059 MARIA SERVIN         50 F  3403 1:27:06  6:39 1:27:14 Whirlaway                                         
 318  99/247  M2029 DAVID HAMILTON       29 M  2200 1:26:58  6:39 1:27:16                                Haverhill MA       
 319  21/384  F2029 MEGAN HYLAND         27 F  1174 1:27:04  6:39 1:27:18 Somerville Road Runners        Boston MA          
 320 100/247  M2029 NATHANIEL VOSS       29 M  2100 1:27:04  6:39 1:27:19 Cambridge Running Club         Watertown MA       
 321  29/289  M5059 STEPHEN BAUSEMER     51 M  3029 1:27:07  6:39 1:27:20 HFC Striders                                      
 322  66/448  M4049 BRIAN FOLEY          45 M  3292 1:27:01  6:39 1:27:21 BAA                                               
 323  17/511  F3039 CHERYL CLEARY        39 F  3235 1:27:22  6:40 1:27:25 Central Mass Striders                             
 324  67/448  M4049 PAUL FRATINI         47 M  3182 1:27:05  6:39 1:27:27 Greater Springfield Harriers                      
 325  81/417  M3039 DAVID CAHILL         36 M  2068 1:27:25  6:41 1:27:30 Greater Boston Track Club      Newton MA          
 326  68/448  M4049 KOICHIRO TEZUKA      43 M  1847 1:27:24  6:41 1:27:35                                Brookline MA       
 327  30/289  M5059 JOE KAISER           55 M  3303 1:27:30  6:41 1:27:38 BAA                                               
 328  22/384  F2029 BRENDA GREENE        29 F   414 1:27:34  6:41 1:27:39 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB      Somerville MA      
 329  18/511  F3039 VICTORIA MANFREDI    32 F  2277 1:27:13  6:40 1:27:46                                Cambridge MA       
 330  82/417  M3039 MATT STORY           39 M  3368 1:27:36  6:41 1:27:50 GLRR                                              
 331  69/448  M4049 JAMES FARRINGTON     43 M  3437 1:27:43  6:42 1:27:55 Green Mountain Athletic Associ                    
 332  83/417  M3039 ANDREW SCHNEIDER     37 M   476 1:27:35  6:41 1:27:56 Somerville Road Runners        Arlington MA       
 333  70/448  M4049 FIL FARIA            48 M  3374 1:27:45  6:42 1:27:59 GLRR                                              
 334  19/511  F3039 MEREDITH ANDERSON    33 F  2460 1:27:43  6:42 1:28:01 Dirigo RC                      Portland ME        
 335  71/448  M4049 MICHAEL THIBODEAU    42 M   847 1:27:56  6:43 1:28:04                                East Greenwich RI  
 336 101/247  M2029 MATTHEW CONLON       22 M  1775 1:27:40  6:42 1:28:05                                Weymouth MA        
 337  31/289  M5059 GREG SWARTZ          50 M   437 1:27:07  6:39 1:28:06                                Stoughton MA       
 338  84/417  M3039 JEFF ALEXANDER       33 M  1452 1:28:03  6:44 1:28:09 Green Mountain Athletic Associ Shelburne VT       
 339  32/289  M5059 CRAIG MACFARLANE     52 M  3309 1:27:58  6:43 1:28:11 BAA                                               
 340  72/448  M4049 JEFF GOULD           48 M  1500 1:27:57  6:43 1:28:11 North Medford Club             Gardner MA         
 341  73/448  M4049 KEITH TULLY          41 M   149 1:28:04  6:44 1:28:11                                Wayland MA         
 342  33/289  M5059 PETER BARBERA        56 M  2582 1:28:01  6:43 1:28:15                                Wakefield RI       
 343  85/417  M3039 JESSE MORROW         39 M   585 1:28:07  6:44 1:28:16 Somerville Road Runners        Somerville MA      
 344  23/384  F2029 AMANDA WALSH         29 F  3335 1:27:57  6:43 1:28:16 BAA                                               
 345  86/417  M3039 LEE MEUNIER          38 M  1440 1:27:58  6:43 1:28:17                                Gardner MA         
 346  74/448  M4049 GILES GREGORY        44 M  3655 1:28:01  6:43 1:28:19                                Nantucket MA       
 347  34/289  M5059 DAVID TETREAULT      50 M  2985 1:28:08  6:44 1:28:20                                                   
 348  75/448  M4049 MARCUS WILHELM       43 M  1711 1:28:11  6:44 1:28:29                                Cambridge MA       
 349  87/417  M3039 CLAYTON ROTH         34 M  2192 1:28:12  6:44 1:28:30                                Providence RI      
 350  24/384  F2029 CAITLYN CLARK        28 F  2935 1:28:21  6:45 1:28:31 SISU                                              
 351  88/417  M3039 CRAIG KAUFMANN       36 M   225 1:28:29  6:46 1:28:32 RONALD MCDONALD HOUSE OF PROVI Lincoln RI         
 352  25/384  F2029 RACHEL BAINBRIDGE    26 F  2572 1:28:10  6:44 1:28:34 Liberty Athletic Club          Somerville MA      
 353  20/511  F3039 AMANDA WATTERS       32 F  3336 1:28:22  6:45 1:28:36 BAA                                               
 354 102/247  M2029 SAMUEL YAC           24 M  3765 1:28:37  6:46 1:28:37                                New Bedford MA     
 355  89/417  M3039 MARTIN COURCELLE     33 M  3432 1:28:22  6:45 1:28:39 Green Mountain Athletic Associ                    
 356  90/417  M3039 MATTHEW COYNE        37 M  3673 1:28:28  6:45 1:28:39                                Cambridge MA       
 357  35/289  M5059 JOHN LESPERANCE      50 M   953 1:27:26  6:41 1:28:44                                Franklin MA        
 358  91/417  M3039 JOHN FITTS           37 M  2659 1:28:21  6:45 1:28:48                                Mansfield MA       
 359  76/448  M4049 DAN SCHAFFER         43 M  3327 1:28:28  6:45 1:28:49 BAA                                               
 360  77/448  M4049 SAL CORRAO           41 M  3552 1:28:13  6:44 1:28:49 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Mattapoisett MA    
 361 103/247  M2029 WESLEY GARDNER       27 M   524 1:28:16  6:45 1:28:50                                East Weymouth MA   
 362  26/384  F2029 ANN MORRISSEY        29 F  3318 1:28:38  6:46 1:28:50 BAA                                               
 363  92/417  M3039 COLIN LOGHIN         37 M  3365 1:28:39  6:46 1:28:53 GLRR                                              
 364  21/511  F3039 SARAH JEAN           34 F  2056 1:28:45  6:47 1:28:56                                Willington CT      
 365   6/391  F4049 BECKY PAIGE          41 F  2583 1:28:44  6:47 1:28:58                                Maynard MA         
 366  78/448  M4049 JUN KAWASHIMA        46 M   186 1:28:56  6:48 1:29:00                                Winchester MA      
 367                CHRISTINA CROWE         F  3741 1:28:43  6:47 1:29:02 Green Mountain Athletic Associ VT                 
 368  79/448  M4049 GEORGE DOHERTY       49 M  1388 1:28:12  6:44 1:29:02                                Dover MA           
 369  27/384  F2029 ALLISON LYNCH        22 F  1365 1:28:58  6:48 1:29:04 Greater Boston Track Club      Beverly MA         
 370  80/448  M4049 BRIAN GRANT          42 M  3567 1:28:54  6:47 1:29:05 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Fall River MA      
 371  28/384  F2029 KIRSTIN RUDD         22 F  3462 1:28:54  6:47 1:29:06 BAA                                               
 372  29/384  F2029 MAARTJE BASTINGS     28 F  1655 1:28:57  6:48 1:29:06 SISU                           Jamaica Plain MA   
 373  81/448  M4049 KURT BERNA           41 M  3606 1:28:33  6:46 1:29:09 Gate City Striders             Lyndeborough NH    
 374  93/417  M3039 GREGORY SAIA         30 M  1079 1:29:06  6:48 1:29:09                                Somerville MA      
 375                                           3793 1:28:02  6:43 1:29:10                                                   
 376  36/289  M5059 DONALD BURKE         56 M  1120 1:28:49  6:47 1:29:14 WRR                            Mansfield MA       
 377  37/289  M5059 DAVID KELLY          57 M  3007 1:29:02  6:48 1:29:15 WINNERS CIRCLE                                    
 378  82/448  M4049 PETER HESLAM         46 M  1279 1:28:57  6:48 1:29:18 WINNERS CIRCLE                 Newburyport MA     
 379  94/417  M3039 STEVEN LABRANCHE     39 M  2727 1:28:56  6:48 1:29:22                                Oakdale CT         
 380  95/417  M3039 MICHAEL MARINO       32 M   831 1:29:06  6:48 1:29:24                                Norfolk MA         
 381  30/384  F2029 ALICIA NUGENT        25 F  3751 1:29:10  6:49 1:29:25 Cambridge Running Club         Cambridge MA       
 382  83/448  M4049 KEN MACCUISH         44 M    22 1:29:01  6:48 1:29:26                                North Easton MA    
 383  84/448  M4049 RICHARD SHERMAN      42 M  1058 1:29:28  6:50 1:29:34 HFC Striders                   Dedham MA          
 384  85/448  M4049 GARY BRODE           43 M  2610 1:29:17  6:49 1:29:39 Warren Street                  New York NY        
 385  96/417  M3039 NATHANIEL FARNY      38 M  3042 1:29:32  6:50 1:29:40 Somerville Road Runners                           
 386  97/417  M3039 ALEXANDER KOLB       31 M  3305 1:29:22  6:50 1:29:42 BAA                                               
 387  98/417  M3039 ANUJ KHETARPAL       30 M  2178 1:29:33  6:50 1:29:45                                Brookline MA       
 388  31/384  F2029 STEFANI PENN         28 F  3323 1:29:34  6:51 1:29:46 BAA                                               
 389  99/417  M3039 DAVID BICHARA        30 M   124 1:29:34  6:51 1:29:46                                Cambridge MA       
 390 104/247  M2029 MATTHEW YAMATIN      29 M  1391 1:29:15  6:49 1:29:46 Greater Boston Track Club      Boston MA          
 391 100/417  M3039 MAURICIO SILVA       36 M  2426 1:29:43  6:51 1:29:48 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Fairhaven MA       
 392  38/289  M5059 BRIAN KANE           51 M  3609 1:29:39  6:51 1:29:54 Gate City Striders             Merrimack NH       
 393   7/391  F4049 CLAIRE GADROW        43 F  2479 1:29:42  6:51 1:29:55                                South Kingstown RI 
 394 101/417  M3039 PATRICK QUINN        37 M  2628 1:29:40  6:51 1:29:57 Tuesday Night Turtles          Warwick RI         
 395 102/417  M3039 CHRISTOPHER JUSSEAUM 36 M  2700 1:29:49  6:52 1:30:00                                Westport MA        
 396 103/417  M3039 MARK AMARAL          34 M  1073 1:29:50  6:52 1:30:03                                New Bedford MA     
 397 104/417  M3039 ADAM SMALLEY         33 M  1300 1:29:20  6:49 1:30:03                                Brockton MA        
 398  39/289  M5059 DAVID PENN           52 M  3380 1:30:02  6:53 1:30:07 GLRR                                              
 399  40/289  M5059 JAMES CONGDON        50 M  2941 1:29:51  6:52 1:30:18                                                   
 400  22/511  F3039 MARIANA LARA         38 F  1018 1:29:49  6:52 1:30:18 GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOCI Montpelier VT      
 401 105/417  M3039 CHRISTIAN NOLIN      39 M  2174 1:29:54  6:52 1:30:24 Wicked Running Club            Beverly MA         
 402 106/417  M3039 THOMAS FIRLIK        33 M  2314 1:30:09  6:53 1:30:25                                Essex Junction VT  
 403 105/247  M2029 SETH KRUFKA          29 M  1545 1:29:59  6:52 1:30:33                                New York NY        
 404 107/417  M3039 DAVID RESENDES       31 M  1864 1:29:45  6:51 1:30:33                                Franklin MA        
 405  86/448  M4049 JEFFREY VUONO        49 M  1402 1:30:01  6:53 1:30:36                                Westerly RI        
 406  87/448  M4049 MICHAEL KENNEDY      45 M  2050 1:30:24  6:54 1:30:41 Green Mountain Athletic Associ South Burlington V 
 407   8/391  F4049 LISA KAPLAN          42 F  3271 1:30:27  6:55 1:30:41 BAA                                               
 408  23/511  F3039 BETH COUGHLIN        34 F  3286 1:30:23  6:54 1:30:41 BAA                                               
 409 108/417  M3039 ANDREW WILKINS       37 M  2015 1:30:09  6:53 1:30:44                                Charlestown MA     
 410  41/289  M5059 MICHAEL WOLFE        50 M  2310 1:30:37  6:55 1:30:46                                Newton MA          
 411 109/417  M3039 JASON GILMORE        31 M  1118 1:30:12  6:53 1:30:46                                Newport RI         
 412  42/289  M5059 EDWARD HARRIS        56 M  3086 1:30:30  6:55 1:30:48 Dreamfar                                          
 413 110/417  M3039 JEFF SODERMAN        34 M  2442 1:30:33  6:55 1:30:49                                Somerville MA      
 414  24/511  F3039 PATRICIA CARREIRO    34 F  1529 1:30:29  6:55 1:30:49                                New Bedford MA     
 415 111/417  M3039 KEITH ASHLEY         38 M  2722 1:30:46  6:56 1:30:49                                Acushnet MA        
 416  25/511  F3039 DIANA TOBON-KNOBLOCH 31 F  3202 1:30:34  6:55 1:30:50 Albany Running Exchange                           
 417 106/247  M2029 CHRISTOPHER BESSIN   29 M  2468 1:30:22  6:54 1:30:53                                Newport RI         
 418  88/448  M4049 DOUGLAS COOK         48 M   456 1:30:44  6:56 1:30:55                                Billerica MA       
 419   9/391  F4049 TRISH BOURNE         49 F  3351 1:30:42  6:56 1:30:56 GLRR                                              
 420   2/108  M6069 MARSHALL RANDOLPH    64 M  3261 1:30:41  6:56 1:30:58 CSU                                               
 421 112/417  M3039 ZAC CORKER           31 M   844 1:28:56  6:48 1:31:05                                Boston MA          
 422 113/417  M3039 DANIEL BURNS         33 M  2905 1:30:44  6:56 1:31:08                                Providence RI      
 423  43/289  M5059 MIKE RAYMOND         55 M  3612 1:30:42  6:56 1:31:09 Gate City Striders             Amherst NH         
 424  32/384  F2029 KATIE WHITE          25 F  3737 1:30:33  6:55 1:31:12 Green Mountain Athletic Associ South Burlington V 
 425  44/289  M5059 KEN SCHATZ           59 M  1552 1:30:33  6:55 1:31:13 Green Mountain Athletic Associ South Burlington V 
 426  45/289  M5059 SEAN MCDONOUGH       51 M  1132 1:30:59  6:57 1:31:14 Somerville Road Runners        Sterling MA        
 427  89/448  M4049 DAVE SOUSA           48 M   257 1:30:31  6:55 1:31:16                                Brockton MA        
 428  33/384  F2029 MADELINE WEBER       26 F  2869 1:30:28  6:55 1:31:17 WMDP                           Salem MA           
 429   2/167  F5059 CATHY PEARCE         50 F  3398 1:31:09  6:58 1:31:17 Whirlaway                                         
 430  90/448  M4049 PETER DECAMBRE       48 M  3287 1:31:12  6:58 1:31:18 BAA                                               
 431 114/417  M3039 JIM CARLISLE         37 M  2765 1:31:12  6:58 1:31:18                                Wellesley Hills MA 
 432 115/417  M3039 DREW SORENSEN        34 M  2585 1:29:47  6:52 1:31:22                                Plymouth MA        
 433 116/417  M3039 ABRAHAM SCARR        34 M  2350 1:30:33  6:55 1:31:22                                Hartford CT        
 434 117/417  M3039 KRISTOFER SHIELDS    34 M  2379 1:31:16  6:58 1:31:25                                Honeoye Falls NY   
 435  46/289  M5059 KEN SNOW             57 M  3610 1:31:08  6:58 1:31:26 Gate City Striders             Nashua NH          
 436  91/448  M4049 FRANCO BONFINI       48 M  2908 1:31:08  6:58 1:31:27                                Eastham MA         
 437  34/384  F2029 KATHERINE SPENCER    26 F  3330 1:31:09  6:58 1:31:28 BAA                                               
 438 107/247  M2029 CORY HOFMANN         25 M  2242 1:31:23  6:59 1:31:29                                Norwood MA         
 439  35/384  F2029 LISA PANORA          28 F  1527 1:31:19  6:59 1:31:29                                Cambridge MA       
 440  92/448  M4049 STEPHEN HEUSER       43 M  1390 1:30:41  6:56 1:31:30                                Jamaica Plain MA   
 441  93/448  M4049 NICK HOPLEY          44 M  3186 1:31:20  6:59 1:31:33 Greater Springfield Harriers                      
 442 118/417  M3039 JUSTIN SHIREMAN      34 M  3217 1:28:28  6:45 1:31:35 WRR                                               
 443  94/448  M4049 SEAN MCDERMOTT       44 M  1725 1:31:31  6:59 1:31:41 Claremont Team                 Exeter NH          
 444   3/108  M6069 GORDON MACFARLAND    64 M  3255 1:31:32  7:00 1:31:42 CSU                                               
 445 119/417  M3039 KUN SONG             36 M  3749 1:31:32  6:59 1:31:46 Cambridge Running Club         Watertown MA       
 446  95/448  M4049 KYLE BOWERS          47 M  3278 1:31:43  7:00 1:31:48 BAA                                               
 447  96/448  M4049 DAVID DIRIWACHTER    43 M  1359 1:31:10  6:58 1:31:51                                Vineyard Haven MA  
 448  97/448  M4049 MICHAEL MOSHER       42 M  1378 1:31:47  7:01 1:31:57                                Franklin MA        
 449 120/417  M3039 STEPHEN ROULEAU      34 M  3597 1:31:41  7:00 1:31:58 Gate City Striders             Nashua NH          
 450  26/511  F3039 JACQUELYN JACKMAN    34 F  2718 1:31:02  6:57 1:31:59 Tuesday Night Turtles          Warwick RI         
 451  36/384  F2029 LAUREN LIUZZO        25 F  3341 1:31:54  7:01 1:32:00 GLRR                                              
 452  98/448  M4049 CHRISTOPHER CUNNIFF  44 M  2528 1:31:50  7:01 1:32:01                                Franklin MA        
 453  27/511  F3039 KATHRYN FOBERT       36 F  2791 1:31:52  7:01 1:32:03 Greater Boston Track Club      Norwood MA         
 454  47/289  M5059 ROBERT CANNATA       52 M   407 1:32:01  7:02 1:32:08                                Norwell MA         
 455  28/511  F3039 NATASCIA ARMITAGE    39 F   952 1:31:49  7:01 1:32:09                                Natick MA          
 456  29/511  F3039 LYNE BESSETTE        38 F  2292 1:31:49  7:01 1:32:09                                Topsfield MA       
 457  37/384  F2029 ERIN OSGOOD          22 F  2080 1:31:53  7:01 1:32:11                                Middleton MA       
 458 121/417  M3039 ADAM FARIA           33 M   668 1:31:36  7:00 1:32:12                                New Bedford MA     
 459  38/384  F2029 MARY VAN DER MEER    25 F  1065 1:31:36  7:00 1:32:13                                Brighton MA        
 460  10/391  F4049 LISA DANIELSON       40 F  3269 1:32:00  7:02 1:32:15 BAA                                               
 461  39/384  F2029 ANDY MARINELLI       27 F  1540 1:31:43  7:00 1:32:15 Somerville Road Runners        Charlestown MA     
 462  48/289  M5059 GIOVANNI PARMIGIANI  53 M   789 1:31:47  7:01 1:32:16                                Brookline MA       
 463  40/384  F2029 KATHRYN SWEENEY      29 F   786 1:31:55  7:01 1:32:16                                Somerville MA      
 464  49/289  M5059 PAUL MORRISSEY       51 M   150 1:32:00  7:02 1:32:18 RONALD MCDONALD HOUSE OF PROVI Barrington RI      
 465  50/289  M5059 JAMES ELLIS          53 M  3289 1:32:07  7:02 1:32:18 BAA                                               
 466 108/247  M2029 EVAN RODRIGUEZ       26 M  1097 1:31:59  7:02 1:32:20                                New Haven CT       
 467  41/384  F2029 MELISSA DONAIS       29 F  3231 1:32:10  7:02 1:32:22 Central Mass Striders                             
 468  99/448  M4049 TIM HORAN            40 M  2715 1:31:49  7:01 1:32:24                                New Bedford MA     
 469  51/289  M5059 STEVE DUTRA          56 M  3802 1:31:45  7:00 1:32:24                                Taunton MA         
 470 109/247  M2029 CHRISTOPHER WRIGHT   21 M  2984 1:31:55  7:01 1:32:24                                                   
 471   3/167  F5059 KAREN SMYERS         51 F  2805 1:32:12  7:03 1:32:26                                Lincoln MA         
 472 110/247  M2029 SAMUAL MUTIRIA       28 M  3736 1:32:26  7:04 1:32:27 Team RUN                       Lowell MA          
 473 100/448  M4049 JIM MCSWEENEY        40 M  1022 1:32:24  7:03 1:32:30                                Franklin MA        
 474 101/448  M4049 LITO JACO            41 M  1331 1:32:23  7:03 1:32:30                                South Easton MA    
 475  42/384  F2029 SUMNER FLETCHER      26 F  2936 1:32:31  7:04 1:32:41 SISU                                              
 476 122/417  M3039 JAMIESON MINER       37 M   958 1:32:24  7:03 1:32:47                                Norwich CT         
 477 123/417  M3039 BRENDAN CAFFREY      33 M  2164 1:31:54  7:01 1:32:49                                Somerville MA      
 478  30/511  F3039 JENNIFER ALMEIDA     34 F   194 1:32:20  7:03 1:32:53                                Acushnet MA        
 479 124/417  M3039 RUBESH JACOBS        39 M  1416 1:32:48  7:05 1:32:59                                Brookline MA       
 480 125/417  M3039 JEFF LARIMER         35 M  2823 1:32:54  7:06 1:33:01                                Somerville MA      
 481 102/448  M4049 TODD BROWN           48 M  2059 1:32:57  7:06 1:33:11 North Medford Club             Rocky Hill CT      
 482 103/448  M4049 DOUGLAS CARSON       45 M  1600 1:32:50  7:05 1:33:17                                Lincoln MA         
 483  11/391  F4049 JODY DUSHAY          45 F  2586 1:33:02  7:06 1:33:18                                Newton MA          
 484 104/448  M4049 ADAM SISITSKY        42 M  2573 1:33:00  7:06 1:33:19 Nobscot Running CLub           Framingham MA      
 485  12/391  F4049 MAIRI BURFOOT        44 F   460 1:31:59  7:02 1:33:26                                Sudbury MA         
 486 105/448  M4049 BYRON MCKENZIE       44 M  3707 1:33:22  7:08 1:33:27                                Middletown RI      
 487 126/417  M3039 ROSS TULLOCH         33 M  1528 1:33:23  7:08 1:33:32                                Cambridge MA       
 488 106/448  M4049 SRI BODKHE           46 M   893 1:33:07  7:07 1:33:33 Sugarloaf Mountain Athletic Cl Buckland MA        
 489  31/511  F3039 ALLY MASLOWSKI       30 F  3344 1:33:20  7:08 1:33:33 GLRR                                              
 490  13/391  F4049 KAREN PATTELENA      44 F  3627 1:33:16  7:07 1:33:34 Gate City Striders             Hollis NH          
 491  14/391  F4049 JEANNE MACDONALD     41 F  1659 1:31:55  7:01 1:33:35                                Melrose MA         
 492   1/27   F6069 LINDA JENNINGS       60 F  2273 1:33:28  7:08 1:33:38 GTD                            Tewksbury MA       
 493  52/289  M5059 RICHARD CLARK        59 M  3184 1:33:16  7:07 1:33:41 Greater Springfield Harriers                      
 494 111/247  M2029 KEN FERRO            26 M  3495 1:33:26  7:08 1:33:42 Pour Farm Tavern                                  
 495  43/384  F2029 BRIANNA ALBAN        24 F  2276 1:33:27  7:08 1:33:45 Greater Boston Track Club      Charlestown MA     
 496  53/289  M5059 AMINE MEKKAOUI       51 M  2930 1:33:39  7:09 1:33:50                                                   
 497 107/448  M4049 JOHN CLEMENTS        49 M  3677 1:33:21  7:08 1:33:50 RONALD MCDONALD HOUSE OF PROVI Rehoboth MA        
 498  15/391  F4049 NADINE PALMER        45 F  3397 1:33:30  7:08 1:33:51 Whirlaway                                         
 499 108/448  M4049 ERIK DELLASANTA      41 M  2039 1:31:35  7:00 1:33:51                                Lunenburg MA       
 500  44/384  F2029 RACHEL SHANLEY       29 F  2117 1:33:39  7:09 1:33:52                                Burlington MA      
 501  32/511  F3039 SARA SABA            33 F  2862 1:33:35  7:09 1:33:52 Somerville Road Runners        Jamaica Plain MA   
 502 109/448  M4049 MIKE BESSETTE        42 M  3424 1:33:32  7:09 1:33:53 Green Mountain Athletic Associ                    
 503  45/384  F2029 MARCY REBELLO        27 F   125 1:33:49  7:10 1:33:55                                Somerville MA      
 504 110/448  M4049 NOEL CLARKE          49 M  1028 1:33:38  7:09 1:33:56 Somerville Road Runners        Somerville MA      
 505 111/448  M4049 SEAN O'HERN          47 M   860 1:32:59  7:06 1:33:59                                Lincoln NT         
 506  54/289  M5059 FELIX ALMEIDA        58 M  2972 1:33:59  7:11 1:34:01                                                   
 507  46/384  F2029 AMANDA GALLAGHER     26 F  2110 1:32:26  7:04 1:34:01                                Westwood MA        
 508  47/384  F2029 EMILY KAHN           28 F    39 1:33:27  7:08 1:34:02                                Boston MA          
 509  55/289  M5059 DENNIS DONOGHUE      57 M  2030 1:33:54  7:10 1:34:09 WINNERS CIRCLE                 Rowley MA          
 510  48/384  F2029 JENNIFER MERLIN      23 F  3694 1:32:48  7:05 1:34:11                                Hanson MA          
 511   4/66   M0119 RYAN KELLEY          18 M  2165 1:32:48  7:05 1:34:14                                Swampscott MA      
 512  16/391  F4049 BARBARA MCMANUS      45 F  3229 1:34:00  7:11 1:34:15 Central Mass Striders                             
 513   5/66   M0119 NICHOLAS HARTMANN    19 M  2473 1:32:50  7:05 1:34:15                                Swampscott MA      
 514 112/448  M4049 MICHAEL HOBERMAN     48 M   339 1:34:10  7:12 1:34:18                                Shelburne Falls MA 
 515 127/417  M3039 DAVID WHOLEY         30 M  2537 1:33:23  7:08 1:34:24                                Boston MA          
 516 113/448  M4049 PAT REED             41 M   950 1:33:47  7:10 1:34:24                                Franklin MA        
 517 114/448  M4049 ROBERT HELLSTROM     43 M   767 1:33:59  7:11 1:34:25                                Fairhaven MA       
 518 112/247  M2029 ERIK NIELSEN         27 M  2831 1:33:05  7:07 1:34:28                                South Burlington V 
 519  33/511  F3039 DIDI DESROCHES       34 F  3175 1:33:19  7:08 1:34:35                                                   
 520  17/391  F4049 MELISSA CARON        48 F   752 1:34:29  7:13 1:34:37 GREATER NORWOOD RUNNING CLUB   Dover MA           
 521  34/511  F3039 RENEE SAYCE-DANT     35 F  2375 1:34:27  7:13 1:34:38                                Duxbury MA         
 522 115/448  M4049 MARIO FERNANDES      46 M  1458 1:34:27  7:13 1:34:42                                Dartmouth MA       
 523  49/384  F2029 EMILY KAISER         28 F  2801 1:34:31  7:13 1:34:43 Dashing Whippets               Forest Hills NY    
 524 116/448  M4049 JON MARTIN           44 M   596 1:34:15  7:12 1:34:43                                Southborough MA    
 525  50/384  F2029 MEGAN BONNEY         27 F   661 1:34:12  7:12 1:34:46 Cambridge Running Club         Cambridge MA       
 526   4/108  M6069 CHIP MANN            60 M  3389 1:34:29  7:13 1:34:46 GLRR                                              
 527  56/289  M5059 ROBERT RIVARD        51 M  3379 1:34:33  7:13 1:34:48 GLRR                                              
 528  51/384  F2029 ELIZABETH WALKER     28 F  2317 1:34:16  7:12 1:34:48 cambridge running club         Cambridge CT       
 529  57/289  M5059 RICK WALSH           54 M  1944 1:34:17  7:12 1:34:50 WINNERS CIRCLE                 West Newbury MA    
 530  58/289  M5059 GLENN CUNHA          50 M  1473 1:34:28  7:13 1:34:53                                Brookline MA       
 531  18/391  F4049 KAREN ENCARNACION    47 F  2076 1:34:29  7:13 1:34:55 Somerville Road Runners        East Walpole MA    
 532  35/511  F3039 AMANDA MAHONEY       34 F    43 1:33:42  7:09 1:34:56                                Newton MA          
 533 113/247  M2029 PAUL FALCETTA        29 M  3780 1:33:56  7:10 1:34:56                                Brockton MA        
 534 128/417  M3039 BEN RUSSELL          38 M  3450 1:34:31  7:13 1:34:58 Green Mountain Athletic Associ                    
 535  19/391  F4049 MAUREEN LAMIE        49 F  2818 1:34:42  7:14 1:35:02                                Quincy MA          
 536 114/247  M2029 EDWARD HARMS         27 M  2733 1:33:19  7:08 1:35:02                                Somerville MA      
 537 115/247  M2029 GARRY CUNEO          27 M  1802 1:34:34  7:13 1:35:03 SISU                           Groveland MA       
 538 116/247  M2029 TONY YIN             23 M  2802 1:34:44  7:14 1:35:05                                Attleboro MA       
 539  36/511  F3039 KARLA STEELE         36 F  3234 1:34:54  7:15 1:35:06 Central Mass Striders                             
 540   5/108  M6069 KEVIN DOWNING        63 M  2207 1:34:47  7:14 1:35:06 WRR                            Attleboro MA       
 541  52/384  F2029 LAURA RUDD-AVERY     29 F  2932 1:34:55  7:15 1:35:07 SISU                                              
 542 117/448  M4049 JAMES FLANAGAN       48 M  1959 1:34:51  7:15 1:35:08                                Fairhaven MA       
 543  37/511  F3039 GRETCHEN PARMENTIER  35 F   309 1:34:49  7:15 1:35:10                                Berkley MA         
 544  53/384  F2029 JESSICA LOONEY       24 F  2577 1:35:06  7:16 1:35:18 TEAM RUN                       Lowell MA          
 545 118/448  M4049 RICHARD BUNDY        42 M  1573 1:34:49  7:15 1:35:18 Green Mountain Athletic Associ South Burlington V 
 546 117/247  M2029 MATTHEW SCHULZE      26 M   415 1:33:52  7:10 1:35:19                                Belmont MA         
 547  54/384  F2029 AUDREY ZAFEROS       25 F  2740 1:35:03  7:16 1:35:21 Greater Boston Track Club      Brighton MA        
 548  20/391  F4049 NOREEN SILA          49 F  3452 1:35:01  7:15 1:35:22 Green Mountain Athletic Associ                    
 549  59/289  M5059 JOHN WEBBER          55 M  2642 1:35:17  7:17 1:35:22 WINNERS CIRCLE                 Hampton NH         
 550  55/384  F2029 CAITLIN CAMPBELL     27 F  2129 1:35:07  7:16 1:35:23                                Boston MA          
 551   4/167  F5059 JOAN MILLER          56 F  2551 1:34:18  7:12 1:35:23 Liberty Athletic Club          Chestnut Hill MA   
 552  38/511  F3039 AMY RUSIECKI         33 F  3197 1:34:57  7:15 1:35:26 WMDP                                              
 553  56/384  F2029 CHRISTINE DOHERTY    29 F  1250 1:34:27  7:13 1:35:26                                Westwood MA        
 554  39/511  F3039 KIMBERLY MIKESH      32 F  3753 1:34:54  7:15 1:35:27 Cambridge Running Club         Charlestown MA     
 555 129/417  M3039 SHAWN BURDETTE       37 M  2002 1:34:42  7:14 1:35:28                                Willington CT      
 556  21/391  F4049 FRANCESCA DOMINICI   43 F   790 1:35:05  7:16 1:35:33                                Brookline MA       
 557  60/289  M5059 MANUEL FRANCISCO     52 M  2775 1:35:13  7:16 1:35:34 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Marion MA          
 558 130/417  M3039 BILL RIVERS          34 M  1752 1:34:24  7:13 1:35:34                                Bridgewater MA     
 559  40/511  F3039 AMY FIEDLER          30 F  2383 1:35:23  7:17 1:35:36                                Boston MA          
 560 119/448  M4049 TIM O'BRIEN          41 M  1439 1:33:47  7:10 1:35:37                                Newton MA          
 561  22/391  F4049 TARLEY SUMNER        41 F  3046 1:34:23  7:13 1:35:38                                                   
 562  41/511  F3039 JENNIFER BARRETT     39 F  2195 1:35:10  7:16 1:35:39                                Amston CT          
 563  57/384  F2029 EMILY SEARLES        27 F  3402 1:35:32  7:18 1:35:41 Whirlaway                                         
 564  42/511  F3039 ZONA SHARFMAN        35 F  3346 1:35:19  7:17 1:35:48 GLRR                                              
 565   5/167  F5059 LIANE PANCOAST       55 F  3356 1:35:30  7:18 1:35:49 GLRR                                              
 566 118/247  M2029 TIMOTHY LEPAGE       21 M   362 1:35:26  7:17 1:35:51                                Boston MA          
 567 131/417  M3039 SCOTT O'BRIEN        31 M  3363 1:34:43  7:14 1:35:52 GLRR                                              
 568 120/448  M4049 TINO FIDALGO         42 M   967 1:35:37  7:18 1:35:52                                Acushnet MA        
 569 121/448  M4049 DOUG ROSCOE          44 M  2641 1:35:14  7:16 1:35:54                                South Dartmouth MA 
 570  61/289  M5059 BRIAN GOLLUB         52 M  2128 1:35:49  7:19 1:35:54                                South Dartmouth MA 
 571  43/511  F3039 LIZ HOLLENBACH       34 F  3442 1:35:38  7:18 1:35:56 Green Mountain Athletic Associ                    
 572 132/417  M3039 BARRY WORDELL        39 M  3689 1:35:31  7:18 1:35:57 TEAM OWEN                      Little Compton RI  
 573  62/289  M5059 HOWARD HERSEY        54 M  3382 1:35:46  7:19 1:35:57 GLRR                                              
 574  58/384  F2029 KELLY MANCHESTER     29 F  3497 1:35:42  7:19 1:35:58 Pour Farm Tavern                                  
 575  63/289  M5059 KEN JACOBSON         57 M  3385 1:35:55  7:20 1:36:03 GLRR                                              
 576  64/289  M5059 BRIAN PATRIC MULLIGA 52 M  1188 1:35:27  7:17 1:36:06                                Providence RI      
 577  44/511  F3039 CATHERINE CHAPIN     30 F  1304 1:34:37  7:14 1:36:07                                Boston MA          
 578   6/108  M6069 KEN STAFFORD         63 M   715 1:35:58  7:20 1:36:12                                Auburn MA          
 579 133/417  M3039 SHANE WILHELMSEN     33 M  2615 1:35:10  7:16 1:36:14                                Cumberland RI      
 580   2/27   F6069 KAREN DURANTE        61 F  3396 1:35:48  7:19 1:36:14 Whirlaway                                         
 581 134/417  M3039 ANGEL ROSADO         30 M  2091 1:35:40  7:18 1:36:15                                Fall River MA      
 582 122/448  M4049 AZEDDINE JAKIB       47 M  3607 1:36:00  7:20 1:36:16 Gate City Striders             Nashua NH          
 583   6/66   M0119 AIDEN VAN BATENBURG  13 M  3600 1:35:52  7:19 1:36:16 Gate City Striders             Nashua NH          
 584   6/167  F5059 KAREN MCGAHIE        50 F  3230 1:36:01  7:20 1:36:16 Central Mass Striders                             
 585   1/52   F0119 EMILY RACICOT        19 F  3664 1:34:38  7:14 1:36:19                                Weymouth MA        
 586 123/448  M4049 PHILIP FISCHER       42 M  2656 1:35:02  7:15 1:36:19                                Hopkinton MA       
 587 124/448  M4049 NICK PAQUETTE        43 M  1970 1:35:16  7:17 1:36:22 WINNERS CIRCLE                 Portsmouth NH      
 588 125/448  M4049 JOSH BRAND           46 M  1324 1:36:08  7:21 1:36:30                                Lexington MA       
 589  23/391  F4049 SARAH PRESCOTT       46 F  3400 1:36:14  7:21 1:36:32 Whirlaway                                         
 590  45/511  F3039 TRACIE JEWELL        36 F  1260 1:36:11  7:21 1:36:32                                Hingham MA         
 591 119/247  M2029 ED WALLER            25 M  1767 1:36:16  7:21 1:36:34                                Roslindale MA      
 592 135/417  M3039 TONY MARTUNI         34 M  1635 1:36:10  7:21 1:36:39                                Somersworth NH     
 593  46/511  F3039 ABBY JACKSON         32 F  1954 1:36:08  7:21 1:36:40 WINNERS CIRCLE                 Newmarket NH       
 594  24/391  F4049 SARAH PRIBRAM        44 F  3447 1:36:20  7:22 1:36:41 Green Mountain Athletic Associ                    
 595  65/289  M5059 ANDRE CHANDONNET     56 M  3383 1:36:19  7:21 1:36:43 GLRR                                              
 596  59/384  F2029 KRISTEN LINCOLN      27 F  2293 1:36:08  7:21 1:36:45                                Groton CT          
 597   7/66   M0119 JJ VIEIRA            16 M  2866 1:35:57  7:20 1:36:46                                New Bedford MA     
 598  66/289  M5059 JOHN LEHAN           52 M  2955 1:34:03  7:11 1:36:53                                                   
 599 120/247  M2029 DEVIN AUCLAIR        27 M  1067 1:36:28  7:22 1:36:54                                Marlborough MA     
 600 126/448  M4049 JIM SHALLY           48 M  1960 1:36:12  7:21 1:36:55                                Boston MA          
 601 121/247  M2029 DANIEL SUGAR         20 M  3825 1:36:02  7:20 1:36:57                                Norton MA          
 602 127/448  M4049 CHRIS VEZEAU         45 M   765 1:35:01  7:15 1:36:59 Somerville Road Runners        Cambridge MA       
 603 128/448  M4049 JOHN BENROS          42 M   758 1:36:52  7:24 1:36:59                                Pawtucket RI       
 604 129/448  M4049 RICK COTA            44 M   131 1:36:26  7:22 1:37:01                                Wakefield RI       
 605  47/511  F3039 ARACELI GARCIA       31 F  2043 1:36:55  7:24 1:37:04 Green city                     Woodside NY        
 606 136/417  M3039 THOMAS GIAMMALVO     38 M   110 1:36:32  7:22 1:37:04 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Fairhaven MA       
 607  25/391  F4049 MARTHA PERKINS       49 F  3743 1:36:56  7:24 1:37:05 Green Mountain Athletic Associ Plymouth VT        
 608 122/247  M2029 PATRICK BUGBEE       29 M  3245 1:36:46  7:23 1:37:07 CSU                                               
 609 123/247  M2029 MARK DELUCA          26 M  1367 1:36:28  7:22 1:37:08                                Beverly MA         
 610  48/511  F3039 LAUREN SCAFIDI       34 F  2970 1:36:55  7:24 1:37:09 Somerville Road Runners                           
 611  67/289  M5059 KENT DUCKHAM         53 M   727 1:36:58  7:24 1:37:15 CSU                            Newton MA          
 612 130/448  M4049 MICHAEL IRVING       43 M  1728 1:36:38  7:23 1:37:17                                East Falmouth MA   
 613   7/108  M6069 NICHOLAS KANARACUS   65 M  3391 1:37:11  7:25 1:37:20 GLRR                                              
 614  49/511  F3039 ALLYSON RAFFERTY     34 F  2897 1:37:13  7:26 1:37:23                                Taunton MA         
 615 137/417  M3039 BRYAN LACKAYE        35 M  2603 1:35:12  7:16 1:37:24                                Somerville MA      
 616   7/167  F5059 MARY CASS            51 F  1074 1:37:12  7:25 1:37:25                                Westport MA        
 617 131/448  M4049 TOM HANLON           40 M  2373 1:37:08  7:25 1:37:29                                Nantucket MA       
 618 132/448  M4049 BRIAN MCGOWAN        43 M  1628 1:36:45  7:23 1:37:30                                Wrentham MA        
 619 138/417  M3039 JASON MUNNIS         39 M   348 1:36:46  7:23 1:37:31                                Braintree MA       
 620 124/247  M2029 ZACHARY GALE-DAY     20 M   591 1:37:23  7:26 1:37:33                                South Easton MA    
 621  68/289  M5059 GERALD FREDRICKSON   51 M   382 1:37:03  7:25 1:37:33                                Westford MA        
 622  50/511  F3039 JULIE BENDER         36 F  2903 1:37:08  7:25 1:37:34                                Amesbury MA        
 623 139/417  M3039 SEAN KAY             37 M  3822 1:37:27  7:27 1:37:35 NORTH SHORE STRIDERS           Melrose MA         
 624 133/448  M4049 RIC MEDEIROS         44 M  2282 1:37:13  7:26 1:37:36                                Somerset MA        
 625  51/511  F3039 JAYNE HETHERINGTON   32 F  2896 1:37:03  7:25 1:37:36 Cambridge Running Club         Cambridge MA       
 626 125/247  M2029 STEVE CURLEY         20 M  2557 1:37:16  7:26 1:37:37                                Norwood MA         
 627 140/417  M3039 SCOTT DEFUSCO        36 M  2319 1:37:29  7:27 1:37:40                                Beverly MA         
 628 141/417  M3039 KEITH JOHNSON        39 M  3570 1:37:17  7:26 1:37:40 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB New Bedford Mass   
 629 134/448  M4049 PATRICK O'NEILL      42 M  2086 1:37:16  7:26 1:37:41                                Raynham MA         
 630 135/448  M4049 PAUL LESLIE-SMITH    49 M    66 1:36:52  7:24 1:37:42 Heartbreak Hill Striders       Wellesley MA       
 631  26/391  F4049 LAURIE GAUDREAU      44 F  2036 1:37:10  7:25 1:37:42 WINNERS CIRCLE                 York ME            
 632  60/384  F2029 DANIELLE CLIFFORD    23 F   881 1:35:09  7:16 1:37:43                                Attleboro MA       
 633  69/289  M5059 KEN GOODIN           58 M  3387 1:37:20  7:26 1:37:44 GLRR                                              
 634   8/108  M6069 TREVOR WARD          63 M  3615 1:37:19  7:26 1:37:45 Gate City Striders             Merrimack NH       
 635 126/247  M2029 MATTHEW PIRES        24 M    20 1:37:31  7:27 1:37:47                                Somerville MA      
 636  61/384  F2029 JANYTZABELL RODRIGUE 26 F   557 1:37:43  7:28 1:37:48 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB New Bedford MA     
 637 136/448  M4049 MICHAEL QUINN        49 M  1091 1:37:19  7:26 1:37:49 Somerville Road Runners        Arlington MA       
 638  70/289  M5059 MIKE HARTIN          51 M  2175 1:36:23  7:22 1:37:50                                Wakefield MA       
 639 137/448  M4049 STEVEN MCDANIEL      43 M  1170 1:37:39  7:28 1:37:53                                Smithfield RI      
 640 138/448  M4049 RAMI MITRI           49 M   605 1:35:35  7:18 1:37:53                                Franklin MA        
 641 142/417  M3039 DAVID CANDEIAS       39 M  1664 1:36:42  7:23 1:37:54 Heartbreak Hill Striders       Wellesley MA       
 642   9/108  M6069 JIM BURNETT          63 M  1180 1:37:29  7:27 1:37:56 Upper Valley Running Club      Canaan NH          
 643 143/417  M3039 ANDREW GALLO         39 M  1409 1:37:33  7:27 1:37:57                                Weston MA          
 644 139/448  M4049 ROY DASILVA          42 M  1171 1:37:55  7:29 1:38:00                                Rochester MA       
 645 140/448  M4049 TOM FLEMING          48 M   554 1:37:48  7:28 1:38:01 Goon Squad Runners             Berlin MA          
 646 144/417  M3039 STEPHEN LIN          38 M  2486 1:37:39  7:28 1:38:02                                Quincy MA          
 647   8/167  F5059 SUE HACKNEY          56 F  3744 1:37:40  7:28 1:38:03 Green Mountain Athletic Associ Montpelier VT      
 648  71/289  M5059 JAMES GAVIGAN        55 M  3020 1:34:54  7:15 1:38:03                                Quincy MA          
 649  52/511  F3039 KRISTEN ALLEN        39 F  3347 1:37:59  7:29 1:38:17 GLRR                                              
 650 141/448  M4049 HUBBLEY AFFONSO      48 M  3760 1:37:37  7:27 1:38:18                                Chelsea MA         
 651  27/391  F4049 TANIA HORTON         43 F  2723 1:37:52  7:28 1:38:21 Green Mountain Athletic Associ Colchester VT      
 652  28/391  F4049 LORI MUHR            47 F  2295 1:37:25  7:26 1:38:22                                North Grafton MA   
 653 127/247  M2029 BRYAN ENGSTROM       29 M  1296 1:37:40  7:28 1:38:26                                West Bridgewater M 
 654 142/448  M4049 MICHAEL YOCHIM       40 M  3041 1:37:00  7:25 1:38:27                                                   
 655 128/247  M2029 PATRICK BAGLEY       26 M  1895 1:36:29  7:22 1:38:30                                Weston MA          
 656 143/448  M4049 DAVE DISHAW          48 M   432 1:37:02  7:25 1:38:30                                North Andover MA   
 657  29/391  F4049 KIMBERLY ASHWORTH    42 F  2851 1:38:24  7:31 1:38:34                                North Attleboro MA 
 658 145/417  M3039 KRIS CORDEIRO        33 M  2962 1:37:52  7:28 1:38:35                                                   
 659  53/511  F3039 ROBYN BETTS          35 F  2274 1:35:28  7:18 1:38:36                                Framingham MA      
 660 144/448  M4049 ANDREW WARBY         41 M  1436 1:37:27  7:27 1:38:36                                Quincy MA          
 661  10/108  M6069 DAVE MARTULA         68 M  2255 1:38:21  7:31 1:38:38 Sugarloaf Mountain Athletic Cl Hadley MA          
 662  30/391  F4049 PHYLLIS FOGARTY      48 F  1114 1:38:19  7:31 1:38:39                                Georgetown MA      
 663 146/417  M3039 TERRY COSTELLO       35 M  1244 1:38:32  7:32 1:38:40                                Somerville MA      
 664 145/448  M4049 BRIAN SUTTON         41 M   153 1:37:54  7:29 1:38:42                                Scituate MA        
 665 146/448  M4049 RICHARD URSILLO      47 M  2303 1:38:15  7:30 1:38:43                                Carolina RI        
 666 147/417  M3039 TIM RAYMOND          39 M  2284 1:38:16  7:30 1:38:43                                Carolina RI        
 667 147/448  M4049 JOHN MILLER          42 M  3608 1:38:22  7:31 1:38:46 Gate City Striders             Manchester NH      
 668  62/384  F2029 CAITLIN UDE          21 F  2732 1:38:41  7:32 1:38:51                                Babylon NY         
 669   8/66   M0119 ANDREW MELLO         18 M  3009 1:37:55  7:29 1:38:51                                                   
 670  31/391  F4049 JENNIFER SCALISE-MAR 41 F  1494 1:37:47  7:28 1:38:51                                Framingham MA      
 671  32/391  F4049 KAREN MITCHELL       44 F  1294 1:38:15  7:30 1:38:52                                Chelmsford MA      
 672 148/448  M4049 ERIC EKLUND          45 M  3777 1:38:35  7:32 1:38:55                                Hyannis MA         
 673   9/66   M0119 MASON DASILVA        13 M  2041 1:38:51  7:33 1:38:55                                Rochester MA       
 674 148/417  M3039 CHRISTOPHER MOULDING 37 M   367 1:38:11  7:30 1:38:55                                Wareham MA         
 675 149/448  M4049 MARCIAL GONZALEZ     43 M   245 1:36:55  7:24 1:39:00                                Union City NJ      
 676  72/289  M5059 ANTONIO FRANCISCO    50 M  2704 1:37:50  7:28 1:39:02                                Dartmouth MA       
 677 150/448  M4049 KEN DYER             42 M  2055 1:36:11  7:21 1:39:04                                Northboro MA       
 678  73/289  M5059 RICHARD TORONTO      51 M  2096 1:37:25  7:26 1:39:06                                Northborough MA    
 679  74/289  M5059 JIM THOMPSON         58 M  3334 1:38:46  7:33 1:39:07 BAA                                               
 680 149/417  M3039 ED PORTO             36 M  1289 1:38:37  7:32 1:39:09                                Somerville MA      
 681 151/448  M4049 ROB STRACHAN         42 M   565 1:39:10  7:34 1:39:12                                Newton Highlands M 
 682 150/417  M3039 MICHAEL MEDEIROS     30 M  3578 1:38:52  7:33 1:39:16 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Plainville MA      
 683 152/448  M4049 TODD CLELAND         43 M  2205 1:38:49  7:33 1:39:17                                Oak Bluffs MA      
 684  75/289  M5059 JESSE AFFONSO        56 M  3028 1:39:04  7:34 1:39:18                                                   
 685 153/448  M4049 RAY NICHOLS          43 M  3372 1:39:07  7:34 1:39:20 GLRR                                              
 686   9/167  F5059 MARY LAMMI           56 F  3236 1:38:55  7:33 1:39:20 Central Mass Striders                             
 687 151/417  M3039 DAVE WHITE           38 M    72 1:38:36  7:32 1:39:21                                Weymouth MA        
 688 154/448  M4049 JEREMY ROCHE         42 M  1884 1:36:27  7:22 1:39:21                                Gardner MA         
 689 129/247  M2029 KEVIN MONTEIRO       23 M   383 1:36:59  7:24 1:39:23                                Peabody MA         
 690 130/247  M2029 KEVIN MANDEVILLE     26 M  1814 1:39:05  7:34 1:39:24                                Cumberland RI      
 691  76/289  M5059 STEPHEN PECKICONIS   54 M  3260 1:38:59  7:34 1:39:26 CSU                                               
 692 152/417  M3039 JAY LANAGAN          33 M  2601 1:38:56  7:33 1:39:26                                                   
 693  77/289  M5059 DONALD KERIVAN       50 M  3304 1:39:07  7:34 1:39:27 BAA                                               
 694 153/417  M3039 PATRICK ROYCE        34 M  2956 1:36:18  7:21 1:39:29                                                   
 695 131/247  M2029 MICHAEL CONLEY       29 M   930 1:39:22  7:35 1:39:32                                Quincy MA          
 696  10/167  F5059 LISA DOUCETT         57 F  3251 1:39:19  7:35 1:39:34 CSU                                               
 697  54/511  F3039 KAREN SERAFIN        37 F  2840 1:39:02  7:34 1:39:35                                Medford MA         
 698 154/417  M3039 KRISTOPHER KARNAUSKA 30 M  2484 1:39:12  7:35 1:39:37                                E Falmouth MA      
 699  78/289  M5059 MICHAEL LORD         59 M  1441 1:39:22  7:35 1:39:40                                Annapolis MD       
 700 132/247  M2029 JOSHUA BRUINS        29 M  2754 1:39:17  7:35 1:39:42                                Westport MA        
 701  63/384  F2029 MELISSA MIRANDA      25 F  2613 1:39:22  7:35 1:39:43                                Boston MA          
 702 155/448  M4049 RICHARD COLE         43 M   204 1:38:45  7:33 1:39:44                                Westport MA        
 703  55/511  F3039 JOY WILL             31 F  2804 1:39:27  7:36 1:39:45 Greater Boston Track club      Boston MA          
 704  33/391  F4049 ELAINE STEPHENS      42 F    68 1:39:37  7:37 1:39:47                                Lexington MA       
 705 155/417  M3039 MARC BLANDIN         33 M   145 1:39:22  7:35 1:39:48                                Brockton MA        
 706  79/289  M5059 ALAN REED            54 M  1480 1:39:23  7:35 1:39:48                                Auburn AL          
 707  11/108  M6069 ART MCGRATH          61 M  2864 1:37:16  7:26 1:39:50                                Marlborough NH     
 708  34/391  F4049 ANDREA BRUCE         48 F  1721 1:39:16  7:35 1:39:51                                Brookline MA       
 709  11/167  F5059 LISA ZAPPALA         52 F  3405 1:39:31  7:36 1:39:51 Whirlaway                                         
 710  64/384  F2029 KRISTEN MOLLOY       26 F   745 1:39:29  7:36 1:39:52                                Cambridge MA       
 711  80/289  M5059 EDWARD FINNEGAN      50 M  3814 1:39:39  7:37 1:39:53                                Sherborn MA        
 712  12/108  M6069 LARRY UNGER          61 M  1539 1:39:46  7:37 1:39:55                                Lincoln MA         
 713  56/511  F3039 ALISON HWONG         30 F  1747 1:37:23  7:26 1:39:55 Cambridge Running Club         Somerville MA      
 714  65/384  F2029 MEGHAN CARTWRIGHT    29 F  3247 1:39:19  7:35 1:39:55 CSU                                               
 715  81/289  M5059 VIN SYLVIA           50 M  1544 1:38:07  7:30 1:39:57                                Wakefield MA       
 716  66/384  F2029 KACEY HILL           22 F  2933 1:39:15  7:35 1:39:58 SISU                                              
 717 156/417  M3039 THOMAS MONIZ         31 M    17 1:39:39  7:37 1:39:59                                Easton MA          
 718 156/448  M4049 JIM LONG             40 M  3604 1:39:33  7:36 1:40:00 Gate City Striders             Lunenburg MA       
 719 157/417  M3039 JOHN LONG            31 M  3774 1:39:30  7:36 1:40:02                                East Falmouth MA   
 720 158/417  M3039 MICHAEL CABRAL       38 M  3549 1:39:31  7:36 1:40:04 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Dartmouth/ Ma      
 721 157/448  M4049 MICHAEL BARBEHENN    48 M   766 1:38:34  7:32 1:40:04                                Bedford MA         
 722  35/391  F4049 JESSICA COVER        43 F  3434 1:39:45  7:37 1:40:05 Green Mountain Athletic Associ                    
 723  57/511  F3039 LYNN VASCONCELOS     38 F  3586 1:39:45  7:37 1:40:05 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Fairhaven/ma       
 724 158/448  M4049 JAMES ARRIBAS        41 M  2707 1:39:30  7:36 1:40:07                                Cumberland RI      
 725 159/448  M4049 JOE HASKETT          42 M  2356 1:38:47  7:33 1:40:08                                Providence RI      
 726  58/511  F3039 KELLY GILL           39 F   409 1:40:00  7:38 1:40:08                                Westwood MA        
 727 160/448  M4049 TONY COBUZZI         48 M  2077 1:39:40  7:37 1:40:10                                Boston MA          
 728  67/384  F2029 CRYSTAL TOLMAN       26 F  3232 1:37:37  7:27 1:40:10 Central Mass Striders                             
 729  13/108  M6069 JACK DANIELS         66 M  1035 1:39:28  7:36 1:40:10 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB New Bedford MA     
 730 161/448  M4049 SIMON SHUREY         44 M  2163 1:39:49  7:37 1:40:11                                Nantucket MA       
 731  36/391  F4049 JENNIFER NOXON       41 F   252 1:38:39  7:32 1:40:12                                Wellesley MA       
 732  82/289  M5059 ERIC FURFINE         53 M  1099 1:39:31  7:36 1:40:14                                Concord MA         
 733 133/247  M2029 STEVE COLLUM         28 M  1858 1:39:48  7:37 1:40:20                                Providence RI      
 734  59/511  F3039 JAIME MANNAL         36 F  1412 1:39:59  7:38 1:40:20                                Hopkinton MA       
 735 134/247  M2029 JEREMY OUELLETTE     29 M  1495 1:37:24  7:26 1:40:24                                Watertown MA       
 736  68/384  F2029 KRISTA DENOFRIO      26 F  2145 1:40:11  7:39 1:40:26                                Boston MA          
 737  69/384  F2029 KAITLIN ALLEN        26 F  2033 1:39:23  7:35 1:40:27                                Boxford MA         
 738  83/289  M5059 VICTOR COUTO         56 M  3555 1:39:51  7:38 1:40:31 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Dartmouth MA       
 739  60/511  F3039 CATHERINE MORRELL    37 F  2188 1:39:41  7:37 1:40:32                                Stannard VT        
 740 159/417  M3039 EDWARD SHIN          37 M  2337 1:38:29  7:31 1:40:32                                Brookline MA       
 741  37/391  F4049 MARIA CONLEY         49 F  2990 1:40:25  7:40 1:40:33                                                   
 742  70/384  F2029 KRISTI CABOT         26 F  3246 1:39:59  7:38 1:40:34 CSU                                               
 743  84/289  M5059 TOM KOLB             57 M  3611 1:39:22  7:35 1:40:38 Gate City Striders             Merrimack NH       
 744  71/384  F2029 MELISSA VANASSE      25 F   333 1:40:01  7:38 1:40:38                                Fairhaven MA       
 745 162/448  M4049 JAMES KAVANAUGH      43 M   264 1:39:59  7:38 1:40:39                                Providence RI      
 746 135/247  M2029 MATTHEW HODGE        25 M   459 1:39:02  7:34 1:40:39                                Boston MA          
 747 163/448  M4049 JEFFREY ECSEDY       43 M   688 1:40:12  7:39 1:40:40                                Newton MA          
 748 160/417  M3039 DAN HARTERY          31 M  1449 1:39:29  7:36 1:40:40                                North Attleboro MA 
 749  14/108  M6069 THOMAS PETERS        60 M  3390 1:39:39  7:37 1:40:41 GLRR                                              
 750  10/66   M0119 ADAM GRACE           16 M  2018 1:38:12  7:30 1:40:43                                Coventry CT        
 751 161/417  M3039 MICHAEL GIBEAULT     34 M   684 1:40:23  7:40 1:40:46                                Franklin MA        
 752 162/417  M3039 JOHN DENNISON        31 M  2900 1:38:13  7:30 1:40:46                                Marion MA          
 753  38/391  F4049 LEIGH CHANDLER       42 F  1381 1:40:16  7:39 1:40:48 Green Mountain Athletic Associ Colchester VT      
 754 164/448  M4049 ROBERT COLELLA       40 M  2834 1:39:15  7:35 1:40:51                                Cumberland RI      
 755  85/289  M5059 WILLIAM MALEY        53 M  1693 1:38:24  7:31 1:40:53                                Holliston MA       
 756 165/448  M4049 LAWRENCE RYAN        48 M  2633 1:39:17  7:35 1:40:55                                Scituate MA        
 757  72/384  F2029 LAURA SMITH          25 F  3824 1:40:38  7:41 1:40:55 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB      Boston MA          
 758  61/511  F3039 JESSICA BOLDUC       37 F  3426 1:40:35  7:41 1:40:56 Green Mountain Athletic Associ                    
 759  86/289  M5059 GEORGE ESTES         57 M  1641 1:38:58  7:34 1:40:57                                Dover MA           
 760  87/289  M5059 DAVID BANCROFT       53 M  3543 1:39:18  7:35 1:40:58 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Fairhaven/ma       
 761 163/417  M3039 ANDREW PORTER        38 M  3830 1:40:51  7:42 1:40:58                                Boston MA          
 762  88/289  M5059 PHIL GOYETTE         51 M  2995 1:40:35  7:41 1:40:59                                                   
 763 166/448  M4049 TONY WILLIAMS        47 M  2741 1:39:42  7:37 1:40:59                                Rochester MA       
 764  89/289  M5059 CARLOS PIMENTAL      55 M  3011 1:40:30  7:41 1:41:05                                                   
 765  39/391  F4049 KATIE KINNEAR        41 F  3237 1:40:57  7:43 1:41:07 Central Mass Striders                             
 766  40/391  F4049 DEBBIE RHINES        41 F  3213 1:40:31  7:41 1:41:07 WRR                                               
 767  73/384  F2029 LAURA SEDDON         27 F  1846 1:40:43  7:42 1:41:08 WINNERS CIRCLE                 Newburyport MA     
 768 164/417  M3039 SHANE FLANNELLY-KING 36 M   404 1:40:58  7:43 1:41:08                                Somerville MA      
 769 167/448  M4049 COREY MCNULTY        43 M  3577 1:40:30  7:41 1:41:09 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Fall River Ma      
 770 165/417  M3039 MATTHEW HALL         39 M  2441 1:40:51  7:42 1:41:10                                Glen Rock NJ       
 771  62/511  F3039 RAQUEL LARA          35 F  2309 1:41:05  7:43 1:41:11                                Ma MA              
 772  74/384  F2029 STEPHANIE MOSES      22 F  1168 1:41:02  7:43 1:41:12                                North Attleboro MA 
 773 166/417  M3039 SERGE SLAMA          39 M  2503 1:40:44  7:42 1:41:12 Community running association  Brighton MA        
 774  90/289  M5059 GLENN POKRAKA        51 M  1504 1:40:49  7:42 1:41:16                                North Falmouth MA  
 775  41/391  F4049 TAMMY GAFFEY         45 F  3628 1:40:57  7:43 1:41:16 Gate City Striders             Pepperell MA       
 776  63/511  F3039 KELLY ASCHBRENNER    38 F  3626 1:40:47  7:42 1:41:17 Gate City Striders             Nashua NH          
 777  64/511  F3039 MICHELE MARTIN       38 F   122 1:39:45  7:37 1:41:19                                Wellesley MA       
 778 167/417  M3039 KEVIN SILVESTRI      38 M   635 1:40:42  7:41 1:41:21                                North Attleboro MA 
 779 168/448  M4049 PETE DESPRES         47 M  3558 1:41:08  7:43 1:41:23 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Fairhaven MA       
 780  15/108  M6069 MIKE FINKNER         63 M  2122 1:40:42  7:41 1:41:25                                Kearney NE         
 781 136/247  M2029 BRUCE NICELY III     27 M  2400 1:40:55  7:42 1:41:27                                New Bedford MA     
 782 137/247  M2029 ANTHONY PEIXOTO      20 M  2691 1:40:56  7:43 1:41:27                                New Bedford MA     
 783  65/511  F3039 HOLLY ROUSSEAU       30 F  3201 1:41:14  7:44 1:41:30 Albany Running Exchange                           
 784  16/108  M6069 JOSEPH KVILHAUG      62 M  2875 1:40:53  7:42 1:41:32 WRR                            Taunton MA         
 785  91/289  M5059 GEORGE WOODWARD      58 M  1580 1:40:48  7:42 1:41:33 Somerville Road Runners        Andover MA         
 786  92/289  M5059 ED GRACE             51 M  2017 1:39:03  7:34 1:41:34                                Coventry CT        
 787  42/391  F4049 DARNYL DASILVA       44 F  1172 1:41:31  7:45 1:41:36                                Rochester MA       
 788  17/108  M6069 KENNETH LEMERISE     62 M  2785 1:41:20  7:44 1:41:39                                South Dennis MA    
 789 138/247  M2029 EDWARD ALMEIDA       23 M  1333 1:40:28  7:40 1:41:41                                New Bedford MA     
 790  75/384  F2029 LEXI KAKNES          26 F  3739 1:41:25  7:45 1:41:44 Green Mountain Athletic Associ VT                 
 791  18/108  M6069 DAVE GREENSLIT       62 M  1005 1:41:11  7:44 1:41:46                                Worcester MA       
 792 168/417  M3039 LUIS ESCOBAR         30 M  3362 1:41:19  7:44 1:41:47 GLRR                                              
 793  12/167  F5059 KAREN HETHERSON      50 F   325 1:41:02  7:43 1:41:48                                Swansea MA         
 794  93/289  M5059 MICHAEL BRODEUR      51 M  3377 1:41:29  7:45 1:41:49 GLRR                                              
 795 169/417  M3039 SCOTT WHITTLE        30 M  1963 1:41:18  7:44 1:41:49                                Mansfield MA       
 796  11/66   M0119 COLBY CORREIRA       18 M  1610 1:41:04  7:43 1:41:49                                Taunton MA         
 797  94/289  M5059 BOB SAYERS           58 M  3451 1:41:24  7:45 1:41:50 Green Mountain Athletic Associ                    
 798  12/66   M0119 JACK DALY            17 M  1943 1:41:03  7:43 1:41:52                                New Bedford MA     
 799  19/108  M6069 TOM MILLER           62 M  1267 1:41:24  7:45 1:41:54 WINNERS CIRCLE                 Durham NH          
 800 170/417  M3039 TYLER TUOMISTO       32 M  3210 1:41:00  7:43 1:41:59 WRR                                               
 801 171/417  M3039 JEFF GALLIGAN        30 M   262 1:39:40  7:37 1:42:03                                Somerville MA      
 802 172/417  M3039 JAMES SALAZAR        37 M  2189 1:41:12  7:44 1:42:04                                Stannard VT        
 803 169/448  M4049 MING SHAN            48 M  1078 1:40:56  7:43 1:42:04                                Shrewsbury MA      
 804  66/511  F3039 NICOLE HARRINGTON    38 F  2964 1:41:13  7:44 1:42:05                                                   
 805 173/417  M3039 JONAH MIKUTOWICZ     32 M    12 1:41:46  7:46 1:42:10                                South Dartmouth MA 
 806  13/66   M0119 CHRISTOPHER HILLER   19 M  1237 1:41:31  7:45 1:42:12                                Dartmouth MA       
 807 174/417  M3039 JOSEPH FINELLI       32 M  2429 1:40:07  7:39 1:42:12                                Boston MA          
 808  67/511  F3039 JENNIFER PAGLIA      39 F  2167 1:41:49  7:47 1:42:14                                Plymouth MA        
 809  68/511  F3039 ABBIGAIL ROWE        34 F  3709 1:41:08  7:43 1:42:14                                Newport RI         
 810 175/417  M3039 RANDY ANDERSON       35 M  1769 1:41:14  7:44 1:42:15                                Coventry RI        
 811 176/417  M3039 JOSEPH ALLEN-BLACK   30 M  1857 1:41:51  7:47 1:42:18                                Medford MA         
 812  69/511  F3039 TARA COUTO           30 F    25 1:42:00  7:47 1:42:19                                Fairhaven MA       
 813  95/289  M5059 RUSSELL STATMAN      52 M  3454 1:42:13  7:48 1:42:20 Green Mountain Athletic Associ                    
 814  96/289  M5059 KEVIN CALLAHAN       56 M  3794 1:41:58  7:47 1:42:20                                Portsmouth RI      
 815  20/108  M6069 RICK STETSON         68 M  3617 1:41:53  7:47 1:42:22 Gate City Striders             Duxbury MA         
 816  13/167  F5059 ELIZABETH COONEY     58 F  1218 1:41:49  7:47 1:42:23 Somerville Road Runners        Somerville MA      
 817 170/448  M4049 CHRIS KEAVY          44 M  2143 1:41:31  7:45 1:42:24                                Yarmouthport MA    
 818  76/384  F2029 ALYSSA LURIE         21 F  1774 1:41:56  7:47 1:42:24                                Medfield MA        
 819  97/289  M5059 ADAM NISSON          57 M  1912 1:42:03  7:48 1:42:24 WINNERS CIRCLE                 Ipswich MA         
 820 177/417  M3039 MATTHEW JEFFERS      37 M  2667 1:39:18  7:35 1:42:28                                Boston MA          
 821  14/167  F5059 MARILYN VACHON       50 F   292 1:42:15  7:49 1:42:30 csu                            Boston MA          
 822 171/448  M4049 PAUL MAGUIRE         42 M  3661 1:42:05  7:48 1:42:30                                Mattapoisett MA    
 823 178/417  M3039 ROSS PATTERSON       33 M    53 1:42:07  7:48 1:42:30                                Boston MA          
 824  14/66   M0119 ERIC DAJ             18 M  3107 1:41:06  7:43 1:42:35 DREAMFAR                                          
 825 139/247  M2029 ERIC MENDOZA         28 M  2726 1:41:06  7:43 1:42:35 Greater Boston Track Club      Boston MA          
 826 172/448  M4049 JOHN RIVERA          47 M  2323 1:41:17  7:44 1:42:35                                Milford NH         
 827  70/511  F3039 KAREN WOODWARD       37 F  2885 1:42:09  7:48 1:42:36                                Durham CT          
 828  98/289  M5059 JOHN KLESCHINSKY     54 M  2355 1:42:06  7:48 1:42:40 MVS                            Billerica MA       
 829 179/417  M3039 JARED WATSON         37 M  1328 1:39:44  7:37 1:42:42                                Boston MA          
 830 180/417  M3039 JOHN WILKINS         37 M  3590 1:42:16  7:49 1:42:43 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB North Dartmouth MA 
 831  71/511  F3039 ANDREA HAYNES        30 F  1663 1:42:28  7:50 1:42:48                                Albany NY          
 832  77/384  F2029 ERIN RIGHTMYER       28 F  3200 1:42:32  7:50 1:42:49 Albany Running Exchange                           
 833 181/417  M3039 DAN DUGAN            39 M  3602 1:42:33  7:50 1:42:49 Gate City Striders             Nashua NH          
 834 140/247  M2029 JON FRISCH           25 M  3752 1:42:26  7:49 1:42:50 Cambridge Running Club         Somerville MA      
 835  78/384  F2029 MOLLIE RAYMOND       22 F  3621 1:42:21  7:49 1:42:50 Gate City Striders             Amherst NH         
 836  21/108  M6069 JOHN MARTINO         64 M  1722 1:42:16  7:49 1:42:51                                Sharon MA          
 837 182/417  M3039 JEFF MATHER          38 M   513 1:42:42  7:51 1:42:51                                Milford MA         
 838 183/417  M3039 JOSEPH KNASIN        32 M   545 1:42:42  7:51 1:42:53                                Mansfield MA       
 839  79/384  F2029 LAUREN HICKEY        23 F  2220 1:42:17  7:49 1:42:54                                Cranston RI        
 840  80/384  F2029 RACHEL GUILLOT       24 F  3198 1:42:40  7:50 1:42:55 Albany Running Exchange                           
 841 173/448  M4049 KEN HINCKS           43 M  2502 1:40:50  7:42 1:42:57                                Bedford NH         
 842  43/391  F4049 KAREN COUCCI         49 F  3702 1:42:25  7:49 1:42:58                                Mattapoisett MA    
 843  72/511  F3039 KAY MILLER           32 F  2450 1:41:03  7:43 1:43:00                                Boston MA          
 844 184/417  M3039 BENJAMIN HEVEY       32 M  2978 1:41:46  7:46 1:43:02                                                   
 845  99/289  M5059 JOHN JOYCE           57 M  2743 1:42:26  7:49 1:43:03                                Framingham MA      
 846  73/511  F3039 DIANA SAUNDERS-MARTI 38 F  2343 1:42:24  7:49 1:43:04                                Marion MA          
 847 174/448  M4049 PETER ARRUDA         44 M   714 1:42:46  7:51 1:43:09                                Tiverton RI        
 848  74/511  F3039 RENEE HITES          32 F  2201 1:41:30  7:45 1:43:09                                Somerville MA      
 849 100/289  M5059 BOB COREY            57 M  3430 1:42:48  7:51 1:43:10 Green Mountain Athletic Associ                    
 850  75/511  F3039 HAZEL KREIDER        35 F  1380 1:42:39  7:50 1:43:10 Green Mountain Athletic Associ Burlington VT      
 851  76/511  F3039 WENDY PALTO          36 F  2466 1:43:04  7:52 1:43:14 Somerville Road Runners        Medford MA         
 852  15/167  F5059 LYNN MARDON          57 F   587 1:42:47  7:51 1:43:18                                Storrs CT          
 853  44/391  F4049 SARA LUPICA          46 F  1787 1:41:51  7:47 1:43:19                                North Easton MA    
 854 185/417  M3039 JEREMY FULLER        31 M  3563 1:40:32  7:41 1:43:20 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB New Bedford Ma     
 855  22/108  M6069 BARRY WOODS          60 M  2687 1:41:25  7:45 1:43:21                                Milton MA          
 856 141/247  M2029 PATRICK ALLAIN       29 M  2653 1:42:39  7:50 1:43:21                                Fairhaven MA       
 857 101/289  M5059 RICHARD HOLMES       52 M   778 1:42:55  7:52 1:43:21                                Portsmouth RI      
 858 175/448  M4049 ANTONIO PORTELINHA   45 M   817 1:42:57  7:52 1:43:22                                Watertown CT       
 859 176/448  M4049 JOE SERRIELLO        43 M  2974 1:42:55  7:52 1:43:22                                                   
 860 177/448  M4049 EMANUEL RAPOSO       49 M   927 1:43:20  7:54 1:43:24                                New Bedford MA     
 861 186/417  M3039 DAVE LINCOLN         32 M  2294 1:42:49  7:51 1:43:27                                Groton CT          
 862 178/448  M4049 SCOTT BROUILLARD     47 M  2790 1:40:43  7:42 1:43:28                                E Taunton MA       
 863  16/167  F5059 DANIELLE D'ANGELO    51 F  1011 1:42:46  7:51 1:43:28                                Greenwich CT       
 864 187/417  M3039 PAUL CROCETTI        31 M  2493 1:40:21  7:40 1:43:29                                Watertown MA       
 865 102/289  M5059 DENNIS LAPERRIERE    57 M  2372 1:43:02  7:52 1:43:29                                East Freetown MA   
 866  77/511  F3039 KATE DIOGO           32 F  3559 1:43:02  7:52 1:43:33 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Mattapoisett MA    
 867 188/417  M3039 DAVID LUSIGNAN       37 M  3061 1:40:31  7:41 1:43:33 My Team Triumph - Cape Cod                        
 868  45/391  F4049 MICHELE GRIEVES      49 F   824 1:43:11  7:53 1:43:38                                North Attleboro MA 
 869 103/289  M5059 DONALD COVILL        51 M  1575 1:42:49  7:51 1:43:40                                Rossville GA       
 870  23/108  M6069 JIM TERRY            61 M  3265 1:43:24  7:54 1:43:40 CSU                                               
 871  78/511  F3039 MARYANNE ALLEN       37 F  1109 1:42:25  7:49 1:43:42                                Cambridge MA       
 872 189/417  M3039 MICHAEL MORAN        30 M   757 1:43:33  7:55 1:43:43                                Newton MA          
 873 179/448  M4049 JAMES BANYAS         49 M  2156 1:42:55  7:52 1:43:44 WINNERS CIRCLE                 Tyngsboro MA       
 874  46/391  F4049 YILI YAO             43 F  1488 1:43:25  7:54 1:43:45 Somerville Road Runners        Arlington MA       
 875 190/417  M3039 MICHAEL BENDER       36 M  2902 1:43:16  7:53 1:43:47                                Amesbury MA        
 876 180/448  M4049 PETER WELLAND        41 M   185 1:40:49  7:42 1:43:47                                Shrewsbury MA      
 877  79/511  F3039 SARAH HEVERLY        32 F   851 1:41:14  7:44 1:43:48                                North Attleboro MA 
 878 191/417  M3039 RODRIGO BORGES       32 M  3547 1:42:51  7:51 1:43:48 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB New Bedford MA     
 879  81/384  F2029 CARRIE MALLOZZI      28 F  1201 1:43:29  7:54 1:43:52                                Somerville MA      
 880 104/289  M5059 FRANCIS BRISSON      57 M  3034 1:40:59  7:43 1:43:52                                                   
 881 181/448  M4049 FERNANDO DA COSTA    47 M  2539 1:43:21  7:54 1:43:53                                Acushnet MA        
 882  47/391  F4049 CAROLYN DUBE         41 F  1063 1:43:24  7:54 1:43:53                                Somerset MA        
 883  82/384  F2029 STEPHANIE CHMURA     26 F   170 1:42:47  7:51 1:43:54                                Taunton MA         
 884  48/391  F4049 KELLY SPRING         49 F   693 1:43:12  7:53 1:43:54                                Wareham MA         
 885  83/384  F2029 KRISTEN O'MALLEY     26 F  2596 1:43:21  7:54 1:43:56                                Boston MA          
 886  80/511  F3039 LAUREN CZERKOWICZ    32 F  1900 1:43:36  7:55 1:43:56                                Mattapoisett MA    
 887 192/417  M3039 KEITH BECK           37 M  1130 1:43:34  7:55 1:43:59                                Clifton Park NY    
 888 105/289  M5059 DIRK JOHNSON         52 M  1438 1:42:52  7:51 1:44:00                                Middletown RI      
 889  84/384  F2029 CAT MAHER            27 F  2114 1:42:00  7:47 1:44:00                                Hyde Park MA       
 890  85/384  F2029 JULIA ENGELSTED      25 F   201 1:43:42  7:55 1:44:03                                Arlington VA       
 891  86/384  F2029 SARAH GRANT          26 F  2081 1:43:04  7:52 1:44:03                                North Attleboro MA 
 892 106/289  M5059 JOHN COLVARD         51 M  2463 1:43:40  7:55 1:44:05                                Des Moines WA      
 893 107/289  M5059 ANTHONY STRACESKI    53 M   510 1:43:44  7:55 1:44:06                                Andover MA         
 894 182/448  M4049 JAY CHICCA           42 M  2663 1:43:31  7:54 1:44:09                                North Dartmouth MA 
 895  81/511  F3039 LYNN MALIE           34 F   446 1:42:02  7:48 1:44:09                                Northampton MA     
 896 193/417  M3039 JOEY MATTSON         30 M  1754 1:43:02  7:52 1:44:11                                Manchester NH      
 897 183/448  M4049 SEBASTIEN VALLEE     42 M  1753 1:44:08  7:57 1:44:14                                Quincy MA          
 898 142/247  M2029 MATTHEW LANDERS      25 M  2335 1:42:44  7:51 1:44:15                                Belmont MA         
 899  82/511  F3039 ERIN DONOHUE         35 F  2597 1:43:32  7:54 1:44:15                                Brookline MA       
 900 194/417  M3039 JEFF MAISTROSKY      32 M  1363 1:43:39  7:55 1:44:16                                Hudson NH          
 901 195/417  M3039 MATT MELONIO         39 M   657 1:42:27  7:49 1:44:20                                Providence RI      
 902 196/417  M3039 MATTHEW HAYNES       33 M  1633 1:44:03  7:57 1:44:21                                Leominster MA      
 903  87/384  F2029 STEPHANIE STERN      23 F   779 1:44:01  7:57 1:44:23                                Cambridge MA       
 904  15/66   M0119 JEREMY ISAACS        18 M  3010 1:43:29  7:54 1:44:25                                                   
 905 108/289  M5059 DOMINIC GOLDING      53 M   852 1:43:12  7:53 1:44:28 WPI                            Princeton MA       
 906 197/417  M3039 NICK VITALE          32 M  3492 1:43:09  7:53 1:44:29 Pour Farm Tavern                                  
 907  49/391  F4049 JULIE OSETEK         42 F   703 1:44:20  7:58 1:44:29                                Southboro MA       
 908  83/511  F3039 REBECCA NISETICH     30 F  1894 1:42:29  7:50 1:44:29 Cambridge Running Club         Cambridge MA       
 909  24/108  M6069 JIM BREHIO           63 M   798 1:44:07  7:57 1:44:30 North Medford Club             Templeton MA       
 910 184/448  M4049 DANIEL BUKKHEGYI     45 M    27 1:44:04  7:57 1:44:39                                S Hamilton MA      
 911 198/417  M3039 JOHN CABRAL          38 M  3485 1:42:24  7:49 1:44:39 Pour Farm Tavern                                  
 912  84/511  F3039 COURTNEY BUTLER      30 F  2830 1:43:16  7:53 1:44:39                                South Burlington V 
 913 199/417  M3039 JAY SAMPIERI         37 M  1195 1:43:35  7:55 1:44:41                                Melrose MA         
 914 200/417  M3039 THOMAS STRACQUALURSI 38 M    19 1:44:18  7:58 1:44:42 Colonial Road Runners          Taunton MA         
 915 143/247  M2029 PHILIP NICHOLS       26 M  1041 1:44:14  7:58 1:44:43                                Newton MA          
 916 109/289  M5059 JOHN JACOBS          56 M   560 1:44:09  7:57 1:44:43                                Methuen MA         
 917 185/448  M4049 JOHN CONLEY          45 M  2369 1:43:32  7:54 1:44:45                                Wakefield MA       
 918 144/247  M2029 HENRY DINEEN         29 M   220 1:43:55  7:56 1:44:46                                Revere MA          
 919  85/511  F3039 KATE FUGE            32 F   259 1:44:31  7:59 1:44:47                                Boston MA          
 920  86/511  F3039 COLLEEN CARNEY       35 F  1727 1:44:24  7:58 1:44:48 Claremont Team                 Boston MA          
 921 186/448  M4049 JOSEPH O'BRIEN       47 M  1761 1:44:03  7:57 1:44:49                                Plymouth MA        
 922 201/417  M3039 TJ UNGER             34 M   812 1:44:37  7:59 1:44:52 HFC Striders                   Roslindale MA      
 923  50/391  F4049 ROSE COLLERAN        42 F  1433 1:44:54  8:01 1:44:54                                Medfield MA        
 924  17/167  F5059 LISA PERNA           51 F   711 1:44:15  7:58 1:44:55                                Medfield MA        
 925 145/247  M2029 BRIAN QUIGLEY        24 M  3499 1:44:12  7:58 1:44:55 Pour Farm Tavern                                  
 926 202/417  M3039 DAVID MARKWARTH      34 M  2767 1:43:42  7:55 1:44:57                                Norwood MA         
 927  87/511  F3039 LAUREN LUNDY         32 F  2211 1:43:38  7:55 1:44:59                                Nanuet NY          
 928 203/417  M3039 MARK ALFIERI         31 M  1497 1:43:38  7:55 1:44:59                                Staten Island NY   
 929  18/167  F5059 BEVERLY DWIGHT       52 F  1159 1:44:34  7:59 1:45:02                                Belchertown MA     
 930 204/417  M3039 SHAUN DAYLOR         34 M  2155 1:44:06  7:57 1:45:03                                East Taunton MA    
 931 110/289  M5059 KEVIN MULLEN         55 M   111 1:44:45  8:00 1:45:04                                Fairhaven MA       
 932 111/289  M5059 JOHN LEUCHTER        52 M   850 1:44:31  7:59 1:45:06                                Bradford MA        
 933  25/108  M6069 CHUCK ARNOLD         65 M  3423 1:44:27  7:59 1:45:06 Green Mountain Athletic Associ                    
 934 187/448  M4049 DAVID LAWRENCE       46 M  2353 1:43:56  7:56 1:45:09                                Deerfield NH       
 935 112/289  M5059 JIM MCPHERSON        53 M  2364 1:43:56  7:56 1:45:10                                Chaplin CT         
 936  88/511  F3039 SHEELAGH HOWETT      32 F   438 1:43:32  7:54 1:45:10                                Lynn MA            
 937  19/167  F5059 LINDA ROWE-VARONE    52 F   322 1:44:42  8:00 1:45:11                                Cumberland RI      
 938 188/448  M4049 MATT FITZGERALD      42 M  2976 1:43:33  7:55 1:45:15                                                   
 939 189/448  M4049 DENNIS QUELCH        40 M  1239 1:44:11  7:57 1:45:16                                Jamestown RI       
 940  89/511  F3039 NICOLETTE BASTIEN    30 F  1240 1:44:12  7:57 1:45:17                                Newport RI         
 941  51/391  F4049 KATHLEEN MACDONALD   48 F   580 1:45:03  8:01 1:45:17                                Wrentham MA        
 942 113/289  M5059 PETER FRIEDMAN       51 M    50 1:44:45  8:00 1:45:18                                Dartmouth MA       
 943  20/167  F5059 CINDY BUHNER         54 F   112 1:44:15  7:58 1:45:21                                Harvard MA         
 944 114/289  M5059 JOHN SANTILLO        51 M  3056 1:44:58  8:01 1:45:23                                                   
 945 205/417  M3039 MICHAEL MELENCIO     31 M  1226 1:43:00  7:52 1:45:29                                Somerville MA      
 946  21/167  F5059 PEGGY SULLIVAN       55 F   399 1:45:04  8:01 1:45:31                                Hartland VT        
 947 190/448  M4049 HOWARD TANSEY        48 M  2751 1:44:02  7:57 1:45:32 Cape Cod Athletic Club         Harwich MA         
 948 146/247  M2029 CULLEN MADDEN        25 M  3358 1:45:08  8:02 1:45:36 GLRR                                              
 949 115/289  M5059 ANTONIO FEBO         51 M  3378 1:44:36  7:59 1:45:38 GLRR                                              
 950 191/448  M4049 PAUL FARINA          46 M   784 1:43:46  7:56 1:45:38                                Chelmsford MA      
 951  90/511  F3039 KERI STANOVITCH      35 F  3214 1:45:31  8:04 1:45:41 WRR                                               
 952 192/448  M4049 JOHN ASHLEY JR       40 M  1062 1:44:32  7:59 1:45:43                                East Freetown MA   
 953  52/391  F4049 KAREN RINGHEISER     49 F  3326 1:45:32  8:04 1:45:44 BAA                                               
 954 116/289  M5059 BOB LAPOINTE         51 M  3008 1:43:46  7:55 1:45:44                                                   
 955  53/391  F4049 PATRICIA LAVOIE      48 F  1872 1:45:05  8:02 1:45:45 WINNERS CIRCLE                 Amesbury MA        
 956 193/448  M4049 DAN MAGUIRE          48 M  1794 1:44:57  8:01 1:45:45 WINNERS CIRCLE                 Amesbury MA        
 957 206/417  M3039 KEVIN QUINLAN        39 M  3021 1:42:34  7:50 1:45:45                                                   
 958  88/384  F2029 GABRIELLE CHARBONNEA 29 F  1842 1:44:12  7:57 1:45:47                                Allston MA         
 959 207/417  M3039 JUSTIN BOUSQUET      38 M   721 1:45:15  8:02 1:45:48                                Marion MA          
 960  91/511  F3039 JAMIE POWERS         37 F  2366 1:45:27  8:03 1:45:50                                Uxbridge MA        
 961 117/289  M5059 JOEL HARTLEY         57 M  3569 1:45:31  8:03 1:45:50 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Marion             
 962  22/167  F5059 SUSAN STIRRAT        57 F  3404 1:45:45  8:05 1:45:55 Whirlaway                                         
 963 194/448  M4049 BRUCE DUBE           49 M  1699 1:44:15  7:58 1:45:55                                Swansea MA         
 964 195/448  M4049 CHARLIE HAMILTON     49 M  2233 1:45:00  8:01 1:45:56                                Somerville MA      
 965  89/384  F2029 JAMIE FORTIER        27 F  2221 1:45:20  8:03 1:45:57                                Melrose MA         
 966  54/391  F4049 ROBIN HUBLEY-ODONNEL 47 F  2021 1:45:29  8:03 1:45:58                                N Falmouth MA      
 967  92/511  F3039 CHRISTINE HORAN      34 F  1538 1:45:37  8:04 1:45:59                                Watertown MA       
 968  90/384  F2029 ASHLEY REMY          22 F   709 1:43:09  7:53 1:46:00                                Fall River MA      
 969  23/167  F5059 ELLIE BOUFFARD       52 F  3427 1:45:53  8:05 1:46:05 Green Mountain Athletic Associ                    
 970 208/417  M3039 JESSE STRAWBRIDGE    35 M  3487 1:43:49  7:56 1:46:07 Pour Farm Tavern                                  
 971  24/167  F5059 MARY GOSLING         51 F  3799 1:45:03  8:01 1:46:09 Central Mass Striders          Meredith NH        
 972 118/289  M5059 DANIEL MINENNA       50 M  2103 1:43:36  7:55 1:46:10                                General Pacheco    
 973 196/448  M4049 PETER HORAN          41 M  2717 1:45:27  8:03 1:46:11                                Wellington? FL     
 974  93/511  F3039 ELENA CROTTY         31 F  1104 1:45:43  8:04 1:46:12                                Brooklyn NY        
 975  94/511  F3039 EMILIA CROTTY        31 F   398 1:45:42  8:04 1:46:12                                Sunnyside NY       
 976 119/289  M5059 MARK PELLETIER       51 M  2498 1:45:45  8:05 1:46:13                                Norwell MA         
 977  55/391  F4049 STEPHANIE KENNEDY    42 F  1265 1:45:53  8:05 1:46:15                                Hingham MA         
 978 197/448  M4049 KEVIN BRESNAHAN      47 M  1448 1:45:33  8:04 1:46:16                                Marstons Mills MA  
 979 209/417  M3039 CARL BECKMAN         31 M  3545 1:45:42  8:04 1:46:18 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB New Bedford MA     
 980 198/448  M4049 JOHN SOARES          48 M  2712 1:45:14  8:02 1:46:18                                Swansea MA         
 981  91/384  F2029 NICOLE MCLAUGHLIN    28 F  2963 1:45:22  8:03 1:46:18                                                   
 982  92/384  F2029 SYDNEY PATTEN        23 F   538 1:45:28  8:03 1:46:18                                New Bedford MA     
 983 199/448  M4049 CRAIG SEIDERS        48 M  3710 1:46:01  8:06 1:46:19                                Acushnet MA        
 984 120/289  M5059 CHARLES MARSHALL     59 M  1060 1:46:15  8:07 1:46:19 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Acushnet MA        
 985  25/167  F5059 DALE FINGAR          52 F  2901 1:45:53  8:05 1:46:19 TVFR                           Medway MA          
 986  93/384  F2029 VALERIE MOORE        25 F  2349 1:44:13  7:58 1:46:20                                Cambridge MA       
 987  56/391  F4049 KRISTIN BENNETT      45 F  1768 1:45:40  8:04 1:46:24                                Cambridge MA       
 988 200/448  M4049 CHRIS LAGAN          42 M   612 1:44:08  7:57 1:46:25                                Medway MA          
 989  95/511  F3039 RENEE GEORGE         30 F  1235 1:43:39  7:55 1:46:26                                Cambridge MA       
 990  96/511  F3039 JENNIFER OSBORNE     38 F    62 1:45:54  8:05 1:46:27                                Tiverton RI        
 991 210/417  M3039 LAZARO ROSA          39 M  2948 1:45:59  8:06 1:46:28                                                   
 992 201/448  M4049 THOMAS BURCHELL      46 M  2777 1:45:52  8:05 1:46:31                                Osterville MA      
 993 202/448  M4049 HUDSON HOLLAND III   46 M  1716 1:42:06  7:48 1:46:32                                Nantucket MA       
 994  57/391  F4049 DONNA UTAKIS         44 F   532 1:46:16  8:07 1:46:32 Sugarloaf Mountain Athletic Cl Amherst MA         
 995  26/108  M6069 ROBERT KNIGHT        68 M  2590 1:45:33  8:04 1:46:34 Gate City Striders             Hopkinton NH       
 996 211/417  M3039 DANIEL MOURA         35 M  2888 1:45:59  8:06 1:46:34                                North Dartmouth MA 
 997 147/247  M2029 MITCH GANNON         25 M  2334 1:45:17  8:02 1:46:38                                Hudson NH          
 998 121/289  M5059 BOB ESPINDOLA        50 M   937 1:45:02  8:01 1:46:38                                Fairhaven MA       
 999  94/384  F2029 JOANNA WESTLAND      23 F  1464 1:45:18  8:03 1:46:39                                Holliston MA       
1000  95/384  F2029 CHELSEA HUMPHREY     23 F  1661 1:45:54  8:05 1:46:39                                Allston MA         
1001 148/247  M2029 BRIAN MONTEIRO       26 M   683 1:44:16  7:58 1:46:40                                Peabody MA         
1002  27/108  M6069 JOHN WINTERS         63 M  1107 1:45:58  8:06 1:46:41 WRR                            Norton MA          
1003  96/384  F2029 ALISHA THOMSON       24 F  2130 1:46:26  8:08 1:46:41                                Somerville MA      
1004 122/289  M5059 JOE BOTELHO          51 M  3027 1:46:02  8:06 1:46:41                                                   
1005 203/448  M4049 LEONARDO MEDINA      48 M  3375 1:45:57  8:06 1:46:42 GLRR                                              
1006  97/384  F2029 JENN CAMERON         22 F  2229 1:44:52  8:01 1:46:45                                South Yarmouth MA  
1007 149/247  M2029 DOUG WHITEHORN       24 M  1790 1:45:42  8:04 1:46:45                                West Hartford CT   
1008 123/289  M5059 DAVID HESKETT        56 M  3811 1:43:44  7:55 1:46:46                                Kingston RI        
1009 212/417  M3039 CASPER KVITZAU       38 M  1612 1:46:21  8:07 1:46:46                                Marshfield MA      
1010  98/384  F2029 EMILY STOVER         29 F  1203 1:46:04  8:06 1:46:47                                Concord MA         
1011 213/417  M3039 ROGER MASSON         30 M  2494 1:46:17  8:07 1:46:48                                Fairhaven MA       
1012 124/289  M5059 SERGEY BORISOV       58 M  3244 1:46:30  8:08 1:46:48 CSU                                               
1013  28/108  M6069 STEVEN KEENHOLTZ     62 M  2874 1:46:19  8:07 1:46:49 North Shore Striders           Marblehead MA      
1014  58/391  F4049 JENNIFER HOGAN       42 F  2847 1:46:06  8:06 1:46:55                                Fitchburg MA       
1015 214/417  M3039 THOMAS MULDOON       36 M  2664 1:46:09  8:06 1:46:55                                Sagamore Beach MA  
1016 215/417  M3039 PATRICK DURY         33 M  1891 1:45:06  8:02 1:46:57                                Mansfield MA       
1017 204/448  M4049 JAMES COUCCI         43 M  3703 1:46:24  8:08 1:46:59                                Mattapoisett MA    
1018  59/391  F4049 PATTY RICHARDS       49 F  3449 1:45:48  8:05 1:46:59 Green Mountain Athletic Associ                    
1019  60/391  F4049 JENNIFER MARTIN      46 F   595 1:46:32  8:08 1:47:00                                Southborough MA    
1020 150/247  M2029 ANDREW PERRY         28 M  2616 1:45:28  8:03 1:47:03                                Westborough MA     
1021 125/289  M5059 RICHARD CLEARY       56 M  3284 1:45:39  8:04 1:47:05 BAA                                               
1022 216/417  M3039 KEVIN BARDON         34 M   431 1:46:43  8:09 1:47:05                                Holbrook MA        
1023  16/66   M0119 SAM LASLER           17 M  3105 1:45:36  8:04 1:47:05 DREAMFAR                                          
1024 151/247  M2029 DAVID WAGNER         26 M   933 1:45:37  8:04 1:47:05                                Cambridge MA       
1025  97/511  F3039 ERIN REEVES          30 F  2230 1:46:26  8:08 1:47:07                                Framingham MA      
1026 126/289  M5059 PETER RODEGAST       56 M   135 1:46:19  8:07 1:47:09                                West Tisbury MA    
1027 217/417  M3039 ETHAN HOPKIN         33 M  3740 1:45:56  8:05 1:47:09 Green Mountain Athletic Associ Austin TX          
1028 205/448  M4049 DAVID HALL           41 M  2332 1:46:31  8:08 1:47:10                                South Dartmouth MA 
1029  98/511  F3039 KB MELLO             38 F   121 1:46:40  8:09 1:47:10                                Cambridge MA       
1030 218/417  M3039 JOSEPH FRANSES       30 M  2279 1:45:45  8:05 1:47:14                                Brookline MA       
1031 206/448  M4049 BRADFORD THELIN      41 M  1148 1:45:42  8:04 1:47:17                                Dartmouth MA       
1032  61/391  F4049 LEE ANN BUSH         44 F  1234 1:47:07  8:11 1:47:19                                North Attleboro MA 
1033  99/511  F3039 LAURA DEMPSEY        37 F  1357 1:47:00  8:10 1:47:22                                Watertown MA       
1034  29/108  M6069 LANSE STOVER         60 M  1855 1:46:17  8:07 1:47:24 North Shore Striders           Beverly MA         
1035 127/289  M5059 KEITH CLIFF          50 M  1783 1:45:32  8:04 1:47:25                                Forestdale MA      
1036 128/289  M5059 DOUG SHERMAN         52 M  2266 1:44:33  7:59 1:47:26                                Yarmouthport MA    
1037 207/448  M4049 JOHN MCNAMARA        48 M   610 1:45:09  8:02 1:47:26                                Medway MA          
1038  62/391  F4049 TERESA FRENETTE      49 F  3562 1:46:51  8:10 1:47:29 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Fairhaven Ma       
1039 219/417  M3039 MICHAEL GIAMMALVO    37 M  3566 1:46:15  8:07 1:47:30 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB New Bedford        
1040 208/448  M4049 CHRISTOPHER SAUNDERS 41 M     4 1:47:12  8:11 1:47:30                                New Bedford MA     
1041  17/66   M0119 MAX TEIBEL           18 M  1795 1:46:45  8:09 1:47:32                                Ashland MA         
1042 152/247  M2029 SEAN WILDER          29 M  1243 1:46:00  8:06 1:47:34                                Charlestown MA     
1043 100/511  F3039 JILL RICH            31 F  3054 1:46:51  8:10 1:47:35                                                   
1044 220/417  M3039 MICHAEL DICARLO      37 M  3731 1:46:17  8:07 1:47:35                                East Taunton MA    
1045 209/448  M4049 ERIC SNEIDER         47 M  1690 1:45:19  8:03 1:47:36                                Sharon MA          
1046 221/417  M3039 NICK RILEY           34 M  2232 1:46:05  8:06 1:47:37                                East Bridgewater M 
1047 222/417  M3039 WILLIAM WALTER       35 M   455 1:46:21  8:07 1:47:37                                Fall River MA      
1048 210/448  M4049 WARREN KIRSHENBAUM   46 M   136 1:45:21  8:03 1:47:38                                Sharon MA          
1049  99/384  F2029 JESSICA SANTOS       20 F  2914 1:44:39  8:00 1:47:40                                South Dartmouth MA 
1050 223/417  M3039 DAVID LAUCK          38 M  2848 1:45:27  8:03 1:47:48                                Cumberland RI      
1051 101/511  F3039 EMILY SAUL           33 F   762 1:47:04  8:11 1:47:48                                Belmont MA         
1052 102/511  F3039 PATRYCJA MISSIURO    36 F  2069 1:47:31  8:13 1:47:48                                Somerville MA      
1053 129/289  M5059 THOMAS CHASE         54 M  1936 1:47:38  8:13 1:47:49 WINNERS CIRCLE                 Newburyport MA     
1054 224/417  M3039 JARED BOWEN          36 M  2798 1:46:34  8:08 1:47:49                                Boston MA          
1055 225/417  M3039 KURTIS GONSALVES     39 M  2845 1:47:20  8:12 1:47:50                                E. Freetown MA     
1056 211/448  M4049 GORDON CHIN          40 M  1286 1:47:40  8:13 1:47:51                                Watertown MA       
1057 130/289  M5059 DOUGLAS OLNEY        53 M   979 1:47:20  8:12 1:47:53 Prospect Park TC               Brooklyn NY        
1058 212/448  M4049 JOSEPH SMITH         48 M  2803 1:45:16  8:02 1:47:55                                Needham MA         
1059 213/448  M4049 CRAIG SCHWARZE       46 M  1023 1:47:16  8:12 1:47:55                                Melrose MA         
1060 100/384  F2029 MEGAN PROKOP         27 F  1262 1:46:43  8:09 1:47:56                                Somerville MA      
1061 101/384  F2029 SARAH DOMBROWSKI     24 F  3821 1:47:19  8:12 1:47:56                                Groton CT          
1062 103/511  F3039 HELENE JUILLARD      31 F  2883 1:47:40  8:13 1:47:56                                South Boston MA    
1063 104/511  F3039 BLUMA LESCH          31 F  2911 1:45:14  8:02 1:48:01                                Cambridge MA       
1064 105/511  F3039 ROBYN BARROS         32 F  2455 1:47:28  8:12 1:48:04                                Brookline MA       
1065 226/417  M3039 ANDREW STACK         38 M  3601 1:47:16  8:12 1:48:05 Gate City Striders             Pelham NH          
1066 227/417  M3039 KURT NELSON          36 M  2520 1:45:38  8:04 1:48:06                                Somerville MA      
1067 106/511  F3039 JESSICA DOMBROSKY    31 F  3831 1:47:33  8:13 1:48:07 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS        Somerville MA      
1068 131/289  M5059 MARK EVANS           50 M  2696 1:45:39  8:04 1:48:07                                Plymouth MA        
1069 228/417  M3039 MARK SULLIVAN        39 M  2418 1:48:03  8:15 1:48:08                                Londonderry NH     
1070 214/448  M4049 ANTHONY CALI         45 M  1923 1:47:13  8:11 1:48:09                                Fitchburg MA       
1071 229/417  M3039 PAUL GINNS           37 M  2497 1:46:45  8:09 1:48:11                                Osterville MA      
1072 215/448  M4049 ADAM CLAVELL         41 M   907 1:47:33  8:13 1:48:11                                Marion MA          
1073 102/384  F2029 LIZ NOFTLE           25 F  2338 1:45:58  8:06 1:48:15                                Cambridge MA       
1074 230/417  M3039 VASYL GONCHAROV      31 M  1981 1:45:43  8:04 1:48:17                                Boston MA          
1075  63/391  F4049 KATE WILLIAMS        44 F  1190 1:47:05  8:11 1:48:18                                Somerville MA      
1076 216/448  M4049 KENNY BAGER          43 M  3017 1:47:58  8:15 1:48:20                                                   
1077 103/384  F2029 ELISSA QUINN         29 F   469 1:45:27  8:03 1:48:20                                                   
1078 217/448  M4049 ANDY RICHARDT        42 M  1922 1:44:59  8:01 1:48:21                                Acton MA           
1079 104/384  F2029 JENNIFER SHIH        25 F   156 1:47:38  8:13 1:48:22                                Cambridge MA       
1080  64/391  F4049 AMANDA ROBERTS       40 F  1809 1:45:53  8:05 1:48:25 MVS                            Haverhill MA       
1081 105/384  F2029 SARAH DIMITRIADIS    29 F  3623 1:47:47  8:14 1:48:25 Gate City Striders             Bradford NH        
1082 218/448  M4049 TODD ALESSANDRI      41 M   604 1:46:14  8:07 1:48:30                                Medway MA          
1083  65/391  F4049 MARLI PICCOLO        43 F  3350 1:47:26  8:12 1:48:31 GLRR                                              
1084 153/247  M2029 JAMES DILLON III     24 M   702 1:47:28  8:12 1:48:31                                Portland ME        
1085 132/289  M5059 MICHAEL FAY          51 M   486 1:46:57  8:10 1:48:33                                New Bedford MA     
1086  66/391  F4049 KIM VANVLAENDEREN    45 F  1833 1:46:08  8:06 1:48:34                                Lisbon CT          
1087 106/384  F2029 ANTHEA DEXTER-COOPER 28 F   603 1:48:03  8:15 1:48:34                                Brooklyn NY        
1088 133/289  M5059 SEAN RILEY           51 M  2589 1:47:32  8:13 1:48:37                                Simsbury CT        
1089 107/511  F3039 TRACY CONNEELY       30 F   986 1:48:24  8:17 1:48:38                                Woburn MA          
1090  67/391  F4049 JENNIFER FIELDS      43 F  3018 1:48:25  8:17 1:48:39 GFRC                                              
1091 219/448  M4049 TIMOTHY IRISH        46 M   232 1:47:18  8:12 1:48:40 Sunrise Striders               Attleboro MA       
1092 134/289  M5059 DAVE GIBERTI         52 M  2449 1:48:02  8:15 1:48:42                                Derry NH           
1093 108/511  F3039 KRISTA MCDOWELL      33 F  1938 1:48:18  8:16 1:48:42                                Brookline MA       
1094 220/448  M4049 MICHAEL EVERSON      46 M  2567 1:47:37  8:13 1:48:42                                Norton MA          
1095 154/247  M2029 JOSEPH REIS          28 M  2882 1:47:07  8:11 1:48:50                                Fall River MA      
1096 231/417  M3039 BRUCE DELANO         39 M  3494 1:48:09  8:16 1:48:51 Pour Farm Tavern                                  
1097 221/448  M4049 KELLY RESENDES       42 M  1340 1:46:51  8:10 1:48:52                                Fall River MA      
1098 222/448  M4049 ROBERT BOUCHER       43 M     6 1:48:34  8:17 1:48:53                                New Bedford MA     
1099  26/167  F5059 DARLENE PEIXOTO      51 F  3579 1:48:20  8:16 1:48:53 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB New Bedford MA     
1100  30/108  M6069 TOSHI ODASHIMA       62 M  1305 1:47:57  8:15 1:48:53                                Boston MA          
1101 223/448  M4049 ERIC JACOBSEN        41 M  2530 1:48:42  8:18 1:48:55                                Framingham MA      
1102  68/391  F4049 LISA GRAFTON         43 F  1017 1:48:11  8:16 1:48:57                                Bradford MA        
1103 224/448  M4049 BRIAN BUCHANAN       49 M  2518 1:47:18  8:12 1:48:57                                Newport RI         
1104 232/417  M3039 CHRISTIAN CARLSSON   34 M  2906 1:47:24  8:12 1:49:00                                New Bedford MA     
1105 135/289  M5059 MARC LAPLANTE        53 M  1100 1:48:58  8:19 1:49:02                                Acushnet MA        
1106 233/417  M3039 JOE COAKLEY          37 M  1593 1:48:21  8:16 1:49:04                                Norton MA          
1107 234/417  M3039 JEREMY NERSASIAN     32 M  1961 1:47:43  8:14 1:49:05                                Framingham MA      
1108  69/391  F4049 MICHELLE FOSTER      48 F  2193 1:47:50  8:14 1:49:07                                Wellesley MA       
1109 109/511  F3039 ALIX CRUSE           33 F   940 1:46:45  8:09 1:49:08                                Cambridge NY       
1110 136/289  M5059 MIRZA ARIFOVIC       50 M  2217 1:47:36  8:13 1:49:09                                Andover MA         
1111  70/391  F4049 SYDNEY WALSH         45 F  2215 1:47:36  8:13 1:49:09                                Middleton MA       
1112  71/391  F4049 ELIZABETH COOK       41 F   718 1:47:53  8:14 1:49:10                                Wellesley MA       
1113  31/108  M6069 RUSS COOKE           60 M  3429 1:47:50  8:14 1:49:12 Green Mountain Athletic Associ                    
1114 137/289  M5059 JOHN HUBBARD         55 M   808 1:48:37  8:18 1:49:13                                South Weymouth MA  
1115  27/167  F5059 KAREN BERNI-GIARUSSO 54 F  3233 1:48:41  8:18 1:49:13 Central Mass Striders                             
1116  18/66   M0119 MED BUKENYA          17 M  3475 1:47:46  8:14 1:49:15 Dreamfar                                          
1117 138/289  M5059 JAMES WEISSMAN       51 M   143 1:47:45  8:14 1:49:16                                Bedford MA         
1118 110/511  F3039 CRYSTAL ROSS         32 F   647 1:48:22  8:17 1:49:19                                Carver MA          
1119  72/391  F4049 MOLLY MORONEY        41 F  1413 1:46:35  8:08 1:49:19                                Phoenix MD         
1120 111/511  F3039 MEGAN SCHEFFER       33 F  1451 1:48:26  8:17 1:49:21                                Fairhaven MA       
1121 107/384  F2029 ELIZABETH BOUCHARD-H 29 F  1650 1:49:01  8:20 1:49:21 Green Mountain Athletic Associ Wadhams NY         
1122  73/391  F4049 TRUDE DEMERS         45 F  2097 1:48:26  8:17 1:49:21                                Warwick RI         
1123  28/167  F5059 BEVERLY RICCIARDONE  54 F  3796 1:48:51  8:19 1:49:21                                Milbury MA         
1124 108/384  F2029 BRITTANY MARINO      24 F  2439 1:47:24  8:12 1:49:24                                Medford MA         
1125 139/289  M5059 JOE PETRUCCI         57 M  2811 1:46:40  8:09 1:49:24                                North Providence R 
1126 112/511  F3039 KATHY SANTOS         38 F  1697 1:48:47  8:19 1:49:26                                Somerset MA        
1127 140/289  M5059 FRANK PAZIENZA       51 M  1167 1:46:37  8:09 1:49:26                                Saunderstown RI    
1128 225/448  M4049 JOHN PHELAN          48 M   805 1:48:50  8:19 1:49:26                                Mashpee MA         
1129  29/167  F5059 LISA ENGLISH         51 F   546 1:48:44  8:18 1:49:26                                Hopkinton MA       
1130 141/289  M5059 TOM CONLEY           59 M  3613 1:49:07  8:20 1:49:27 Gate City Striders             Nashua NH          
1131 155/247  M2029 MICHELLE ESCARFULLER 27 M   754 1:48:42  8:18 1:49:27                                Roslindale MA      
1132 226/448  M4049 EYAL LEVIN           40 M  2548 1:47:06  8:11 1:49:28                                Newton MA          
1133 235/417  M3039 MICHAEL WILSON       39 M  3700 1:49:17  8:21 1:49:31 WAMPS                          Franklin MA        
1134 227/448  M4049 ALAN WESTMAN         40 M  1675 1:49:16  8:21 1:49:31                                Sharon MA          
1135  74/391  F4049 SANDRA SHEEHY        48 F   795 1:49:16  8:21 1:49:31                                North Attleborough  
1136 113/511  F3039 RAQUEL CREA          30 F  1525 1:49:05  8:20 1:49:31                                Northboro MA       
1137 114/511  F3039 MARIA CHEVALIER      38 F   868 1:49:18  8:21 1:49:31                                Cumberland RI      
1138 142/289  M5059 JOHN LITHERLAND      53 M   338 1:48:26  8:17 1:49:32                                Newport RI         
1139  32/108  M6069 RICHARD PAULSEN      69 M   228 1:49:15  8:21 1:49:36 Shamrock Running Club          Woburn MA          
1140  33/108  M6069 BILL O'BRIEN         61 M  1861 1:49:11  8:20 1:49:36                                Medfield MA        
1141  75/391  F4049 CATHY MOTTA          43 F  2606 1:48:54  8:19 1:49:37                                Fall River MA      
1142 115/511  F3039 SUSAN MEDEIROS       39 F   858 1:48:52  8:19 1:49:38                                Dartmouth MA       
1143 236/417  M3039 JOHN COONEY          36 M  2057 1:48:47  8:19 1:49:38                                Milford MA         
1144 109/384  F2029 LAUREN PETERSON      29 F  3723 1:47:32  8:13 1:49:38                                Dighton MA         
1145 116/511  F3039 REBECCA DEE          37 F  1807 1:48:17  8:16 1:49:39                                Averill Park NY    
1146 110/384  F2029 VANESSA KENYON       27 F  2738 1:48:45  8:18 1:49:39                                East Sandwich MA   
1147  34/108  M6069 ANDREW COYLE         67 M  1586 1:49:15  8:21 1:49:39 North Jersey Masters           Leonia NJ          
1148 156/247  M2029 SAMUEL HARKINSON     27 M  2098 1:49:07  8:20 1:49:40                                Rochester NH       
1149 228/448  M4049 SCOTT ABRAMS         41 M  2202 1:49:08  8:20 1:49:41                                Belmont MA         
1150 237/417  M3039 ALEXANDER HORVET     32 M  2363 1:48:34  8:18 1:49:41                                Barrington RI      
1151  35/108  M6069 ED KELLY             61 M  1284 1:48:31  8:17 1:49:42                                Carver MA          
1152  76/391  F4049 JOANNE JACK          45 F  2228 1:48:51  8:19 1:49:43                                Falmouth MA        
1153 229/448  M4049 KEVIN SHAUGHNESSY    47 M   219 1:48:31  8:17 1:49:44                                Newton MA          
1154 111/384  F2029 MEAGHAN SULLIVAN     20 F  1116 1:49:20  8:21 1:49:48                                Dartmouth MA       
1155 238/417  M3039 VONNERY BRUCAL       34 M  2759 1:48:13  8:16 1:49:50                                Quincy MA          
1156 230/448  M4049 KEVIN FALLON         44 M  2286 1:46:28  8:08 1:49:50 North Medford Club             West Boylston MA   
1157 231/448  M4049 LANCE PAN            46 M  1622 1:49:03  8:20 1:49:51                                Lexington MA       
1158 232/448  M4049 NIGEL HITCHINGS      42 M  2709 1:48:34  8:17 1:49:51                                New Bedford MA     
1159 112/384  F2029 LAURA GOODMAN        24 F   552 1:47:59  8:15 1:49:52                                Somerville MA      
1160 113/384  F2029 ALICE LEE            23 F   747 1:47:59  8:15 1:49:52                                Somerville MA      
1161 117/511  F3039 CLARE GUTERL         33 F  1550 1:48:28  8:17 1:49:53                                East Taunton MA    
1162 114/384  F2029 ASHLEIGH MOTA        20 F   563 1:49:07  8:20 1:49:56                                New Bedford MA     
1163   2/52   F0119 CAROLINE DIXON       18 F  3111 1:48:44  8:18 1:49:57 DREAMFAR                                          
1164 233/448  M4049 PAUL DIANGELIS       46 M  2187 1:48:38  8:18 1:49:57                                East Falmouth MA   
1165 234/448  M4049 RAY SHIELD           41 M  1084 1:49:16  8:21 1:49:57                                Marion MA          
1166  77/391  F4049 LINDA RACICOT        45 F  3663 1:48:14  8:16 1:49:57                                Weymouth MA        
1167 118/511  F3039 NANCY CARVARA        35 F  1553 1:47:52  8:14 1:49:58                                Swansea MA         
1168 239/417  M3039 MIKE SANTOS          33 M  2968 1:49:32  8:22 1:49:59                                                   
1169  36/108  M6069 RICHARD DOYLE        65 M  3616 1:49:43  8:23 1:50:03 Gate City Striders             Lexington MA       
1170 115/384  F2029 KARA COUGHLIN        24 F  2065 1:49:08  8:20 1:50:04                                Boston MA          
1171 116/384  F2029 KATIE RINES          27 F   282 1:49:10  8:20 1:50:09                                Cranston RI        
1172 235/448  M4049 JOHN BYRD            40 M  2283 1:48:37  8:18 1:50:12                                Somerville MA      
1173 236/448  M4049 JAMES DIAS           46 M  3705 1:49:30  8:22 1:50:13                                Mattaoisett MA     
1174 157/247  M2029 ALEXANDER FISHBEIN   22 M   379 1:48:02  8:15 1:50:17                                Arlington VA       
1175 117/384  F2029 SARAH FISHBEIN       26 F  1204 1:48:02  8:15 1:50:17                                Pittsburgh PA      
1176 118/384  F2029 LIYA SHUSTER         24 F  1708 1:49:18  8:21 1:50:18                                Forest Hills NY    
1177 240/417  M3039 MARK ROBERTSON       30 M  2137 1:49:28  8:22 1:50:18                                Dorchester MA      
1178 119/384  F2029 ASHLEE NAYLOR        23 F  2009 1:48:35  8:18 1:50:18                                Lancaster NH       
1179 158/247  M2029 JUSTIN GOMES         22 M  2793 1:48:22  8:17 1:50:20                                New Bedford MA     
1180 119/511  F3039 LISA HORAN           39 F  2716 1:49:40  8:23 1:50:20                                Marion MA          
1181 120/384  F2029 MAUREEN FLANAGAN     27 F  1638 1:49:18  8:21 1:50:23                                Farmington CT      
1182  78/391  F4049 TIFFANY BACK         40 F   166 1:49:35  8:22 1:50:23                                Watertown MA       
1183 241/417  M3039 CHRISTOPHER MIEHL    33 M  1182 1:48:57  8:19 1:50:24                                Brooklyn NY        
1184 242/417  M3039 GREGORY PILLING      34 M   815 1:48:13  8:16 1:50:25                                New Bedford MA     
1185  37/108  M6069 JOHN CURRAN          63 M  2846 1:49:08  8:20 1:50:26                                Norfolk MA         
1186 237/448  M4049 JEFF RUSHTON         47 M   189 1:48:38  8:18 1:50:26                                Melrose MA         
1187 143/289  M5059 DAVID SACHS          50 M  2072 1:49:00  8:19 1:50:28                                Bedford MA         
1188 238/448  M4049 BRUCE DALEY          49 M  1869 1:49:36  8:22 1:50:29                                Natick MA          
1189 243/417  M3039 DMITRY VASILYEV      36 M  2070 1:50:14  8:25 1:50:31                                Somerville MA      
1190 120/511  F3039 KATE ANTER           30 F  2695 1:49:49  8:23 1:50:32                                Cranston RI        
1191 144/289  M5059 STEPHEN GARBACZ      54 M  1817 1:48:25  8:17 1:50:33 Heartbreak Hill Striders       Natick MA          
1192   1/17   M7099 JIMMY GRAY           70 M  3031 1:49:57  8:24 1:50:35 New England 65+                                   
1193   3/27   F6069 SUE GUSTAFSON        66 F  2893 1:50:31  8:26 1:50:38 Liberty Athletic Club          Hingham MA         
1194  30/167  F5059 KATHY BURLEY         52 F  3353 1:49:56  8:24 1:50:38 GLRR                                              
1195 121/511  F3039 SERENA CRUTCHFIELD   31 F  1375 1:49:24  8:21 1:50:41                                Cambridge MA       
1196 121/384  F2029 RACHEL DICHIARA      25 F  2507 1:49:52  8:23 1:50:41                                Bradford MA        
1197 159/247  M2029 JAMES GOLDRICK       25 M  3075 1:48:54  8:19 1:50:45 Nativity Prep                                     
1198  31/167  F5059 RUTH BLAUWIEKEL      59 F  3425 1:50:23  8:26 1:50:46 Green Mountain Athletic Associ                    
1199 239/448  M4049 SHUHAO ZHU           44 M   118 1:49:17  8:21 1:50:49                                Lincoln MA         
1200 244/417  M3039 IAN COMERFORD        31 M  1692 1:49:32  8:22 1:50:49                                New Bedford MA     
1201 122/384  F2029 BECKY KENNEDY        27 F  1072 1:49:42  8:23 1:50:51                                Allston MA         
1202 145/289  M5059 ROBERT STRANGE       56 M  1602 1:50:21  8:26 1:50:52                                West Newton MA     
1203 123/384  F2029 EILEEN WALSH         26 F  1258 1:50:31  8:26 1:50:56                                Brookline MA       
1204   2/17   M7099 HARRY CARTER         76 M  3283 1:50:43  8:27 1:50:56 BAA                                               
1205 245/417  M3039 CHRIS RAY            39 M   606 1:48:38  8:18 1:50:56                                Medway MA          
1206 124/384  F2029 MOMOKO AOE           25 F  2142 1:49:34  8:22 1:50:56                                Fall River MA      
1207 246/417  M3039 MATTHEW GREENE       34 M   283 1:49:58  8:24 1:50:57                                Cranston RI        
1208 125/384  F2029 NANCY TRAN           28 F   888 1:50:06  8:25 1:50:58                                Bradford MA        
1209  38/108  M6069 CARMELIO RODRIGUES   60 M   182 1:50:21  8:26 1:51:00                                Fall River MA      
1210 240/448  M4049 VIRIATO COSTA        45 M  1403 1:50:53  8:28 1:51:02                                New Bedford MA     
1211 126/384  F2029 RACHEL BANDI         29 F  1647 1:47:55  8:15 1:51:02                                Waltham MA         
1212 241/448  M4049 VINCE ROSS           49 M   482 1:50:18  8:25 1:51:02                                Bedford MA         
1213 242/448  M4049 STEVEN LEASK         44 M  2506 1:50:05  8:24 1:51:03                                Franklin NH        
1214 127/384  F2029 JACQUELINE SAGER     27 F  3076 1:48:04  8:15 1:51:03 Nativity Prep                                     
1215 243/448  M4049 DANIEL ROSEN         45 M  2496 1:47:58  8:15 1:51:03                                Brookline MA       
1216 244/448  M4049 MARC BLEVINS         40 M   816 1:49:50  8:23 1:51:03                                Narragansett RI    
1217  39/108  M6069 BILL HOWARD          64 M  2281 1:48:24  8:17 1:51:04                                Winchester MA      
1218  79/391  F4049 FIONA MURPHY         47 F   917 1:50:05  8:24 1:51:06                                Walpole MA         
1219 245/448  M4049 JAMES MCCABE         48 M  2393 1:49:36  8:22 1:51:07                                East Taunton MA    
1220 128/384  F2029 AMANDA BENOIT        29 F  3343 1:50:00  8:24 1:51:07 GLRR                                              
1221 122/511  F3039 REBECCA CORREIA      31 F     1 1:50:47  8:28 1:51:08                                Rochester MA       
1222 246/448  M4049 DAVID BURNS          47 M  3373 1:50:27  8:26 1:51:10 GLRR                                              
1223  40/108  M6069 JOHN MAGNAN          67 M  2437 1:50:13  8:25 1:51:10                                New Bedford MA     
1224 146/289  M5059 PETER HARTMANN       57 M  2971 1:50:39  8:27 1:51:11                                                   
1225 247/417  M3039 SIMON PRENTICE       38 M  2527 1:50:34  8:27 1:51:11                                Boston MA          
1226 123/511  F3039 ESTHER WHANG         32 F  1098 1:50:14  8:25 1:51:12                                Cambridge MA       
1227  80/391  F4049 ROBIN REED           43 F   879 1:50:27  8:26 1:51:12                                Lakeville MA       
1228  81/391  F4049 DANA LEE             43 F   291 1:49:42  8:23 1:51:13                                Bosotn MA          
1229 129/384  F2029 BRIANA STEWART       25 F  2299 1:48:04  8:15 1:51:13                                Brighton MA        
1230 248/417  M3039 ZHONGWU LAI          39 M  2053 1:48:32  8:17 1:51:14                                Winchester MA      
1231  82/391  F4049 RENEE REIS           45 F  3758 1:50:16  8:25 1:51:15                                New Bedford MA     
1232 160/247  M2029 JEFFREY PENOYER      27 M  1844 1:49:47  8:23 1:51:15                                Brighton MA        
1233 130/384  F2029 KATE PANASIUK        24 F  2859 1:51:00  8:29 1:51:17                                Worcester MA       
1234 124/511  F3039 JENNIFER RANDALL     31 F  1822 1:49:46  8:23 1:51:18                                Cumberland RI      
1235 161/247  M2029 RANDY POTHEN         27 M  1588 1:49:26  8:21 1:51:22                                Nashua NH          
1236 247/448  M4049 DAVID DEFILIPPO      47 M  1797 1:50:47  8:28 1:51:23                                Reading MA         
1237 249/417  M3039 JOHN KELLY           38 M  1144 1:49:49  8:23 1:51:24                                Dartmouth MA       
1238 248/448  M4049 JAMES BOYLE          41 M  2385 1:50:59  8:29 1:51:26                                New Bedford MA     
1239 131/384  F2029 ASHLEY GLENN         27 F   867 1:50:59  8:29 1:51:30                                Cumberland RI      
1240 249/448  M4049 CHRIS BOUTILIER      45 M  3805 1:49:24  8:21 1:51:30                                Lakeville MA       
1241 125/511  F3039 JENNIFER CANDAGE     31 F   826 1:51:00  8:29 1:51:31 WRR                            Cumberland RI      
1242 162/247  M2029 DANIEL LUDDY         28 M  1505 1:48:27  8:17 1:51:33                                West Hartford CT   
1243 147/289  M5059 AIMS CONEY           58 M  3388 1:50:30  8:26 1:51:33 GLRR                                              
1244 250/448  M4049 ADAM PISAPIA         44 M  1896 1:51:13  8:30 1:51:36                                New Bedford MA     
1245   4/27   F6069 VICKI MILLER         60 F  1266 1:51:06  8:29 1:51:37 WINNERS CIRCLE                 Durham NH          
1246 126/511  F3039 REBEKAH STENDAHL     37 F  1651 1:51:03  8:29 1:51:37                                Natick MA          
1247 148/289  M5059 MICHAEL SEE          50 M   631 1:50:02  8:24 1:51:38                                Mansfield MA       
1248 127/511  F3039 LINDSAY RAPOZA       33 F  2501 1:50:34  8:27 1:51:38                                East Boston MA     
1249 163/247  M2029 FRANK JULIAN         29 M  1178 1:50:44  8:27 1:51:39                                Northampton MA     
1250 250/417  M3039 ETHAN BRACKLEY       31 M  1535 1:50:17  8:25 1:51:40                                Lexington MA       
1251 251/448  M4049 KENNETH CUFFEE       47 M  2624 1:51:06  8:29 1:51:40                                Boston MA          
1252 132/384  F2029 MANDY DOWNEY         29 F  2159 1:50:37  8:27 1:51:40                                Braintree MA       
1253  41/108  M6069 RICH STOCKDALE       62 M  3618 1:51:23  8:30 1:51:41 Gate City Striders             Mason NH           
1254 128/511  F3039 BRIDGET MACKEY       35 F  2549 1:49:17  8:21 1:51:45                                Watertown MA       
1255 133/384  F2029 KATHRYN JULIAN       28 F  1177 1:50:50  8:28 1:51:46                                Northampton MA     
1256  32/167  F5059 RIKA CLEMENT         57 F  1149 1:51:18  8:30 1:51:46                                Amherst MA         
1257  83/391  F4049 DEBRA THOMAS         44 F  3826 1:49:15  8:21 1:51:47 CSU                            Cambridge MA       
1258 149/289  M5059 GUY JOSLIN           55 M  2146 1:51:21  8:30 1:51:48                                Melrose MA         
1259 251/417  M3039 KEN JOHNSON JR.      33 M   670 1:50:11  8:25 1:51:49                                Attleboro MA       
1260  33/167  F5059 NANCY DORN           54 F  3355 1:51:33  8:31 1:51:50 GLRR                                              
1261  42/108  M6069 DON MILLER           69 M  2975 1:51:23  8:30 1:51:53                                                   
1262 252/448  M4049 JA MARSHALL          41 M   536 1:48:46  8:18 1:51:53                                Wilbraham MA       
1263 134/384  F2029 MELISSA GOGGIN       25 F  1343 1:49:16  8:21 1:51:54                                Worcester MA       
1264  19/66   M0119 RODNEY YIP           18 M  3172 1:51:04  8:29 1:51:56 Dreamfar                                          
1265 252/417  M3039 TYLER CLARK          31 M  1916 1:51:33  8:31 1:51:57                                Boston MA          
1266  84/391  F4049 LORI HENNESSEY       49 F  3441 1:50:06  8:24 1:51:57 Green Mountain Athletic Associ                    
1267 135/384  F2029 ALYSSA VERRONNEAU    25 F  3679 1:50:11  8:25 1:51:59 TEAM OWEN                      Acushnet MA        
1268 253/448  M4049 PATRICK LYNCH        45 M  1256 1:51:45  8:32 1:51:59                                Wrentham MA        
1269 150/289  M5059 ED BERRIMAN          54 M  1393 1:51:36  8:31 1:52:02                                Keene NH           
1270 151/289  M5059 ED SIEGAL            53 M  2109 1:48:52  8:19 1:52:03                                So. Dartmouth MA   
1271  43/108  M6069 JEFF HATTEM          61 M  1161 1:51:05  8:29 1:52:03 GFRC                           Natick MA          
1272 254/448  M4049 BRIAN BROUSSEAU      42 M  2361 1:51:01  8:29 1:52:03                                Attleboro MA       
1273  20/66   M0119 SCOTT JACKSON        15 M  1689 1:51:55  8:33 1:52:03                                Bedford NH         
1274 255/448  M4049 STEPHEN BLUM         46 M   428 1:49:47  8:23 1:52:03                                Sharon MA          
1275 129/511  F3039 NICOLE BOURGAULT     38 F  2204 1:51:26  8:31 1:52:03                                Fairhaven MA       
1276  85/391  F4049 CYNDI PELLETIER      48 F  2690 1:51:26  8:31 1:52:04                                Acushnet MA        
1277 130/511  F3039 EMILY MANION         32 F  2584 1:50:30  8:26 1:52:04                                Plymouth MA        
1278 131/511  F3039 SUZANNE BONAZZOLI    37 F   818 1:49:06  8:20 1:52:05                                Hudson MA          
1279  86/391  F4049 LANA POPOVA          46 F  2925 1:51:33  8:31 1:52:06                                                   
1280 253/417  M3039 ADAM PIMENTEL        32 M   841 1:49:56  8:24 1:52:08                                New Brunswick NJ   
1281 132/511  F3039 KRISTINE DOYLE       33 F  2852 1:49:32  8:22 1:52:08                                Roslindale MA      
1282 256/448  M4049 TRAVIS RHODES        42 M  1318 1:50:17  8:25 1:52:12                                North Easton MA    
1283 254/417  M3039 STEPHANIE RICHTER    33 M  3808 1:49:45  8:23 1:52:12                                Maynard MA         
1284 133/511  F3039 SHARON ZEIGLER       37 F  2565 1:49:56  8:24 1:52:13                                Amherst NH         
1285 255/417  M3039 ROBERT RANDALL       31 M  1823 1:50:45  8:27 1:52:17                                Cumberland RI      
1286 134/511  F3039 CATHY RUTKOWSKI      38 F  1879 1:50:03  8:24 1:52:18                                New Bedford MA     
1287 164/247  M2029 JASON MCWHIRTER      25 M  1907 1:52:07  8:34 1:52:18                                Marstons Mills MA  
1288 256/417  M3039 WEI ZHENG            31 M  1410 1:51:45  8:32 1:52:19                                Somerville MA      
1289 165/247  M2029 ANDREW VENTURA       28 M  3587 1:51:56  8:33 1:52:20 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Dartmouth Ma       
1290 257/448  M4049 ROBERT MARTIN        41 M  2344 1:51:40  8:32 1:52:20                                Marion MA          
1291 152/289  M5059 BRUCE ACKMAN         50 M   614 1:50:01  8:24 1:52:20                                Medway MA          
1292 258/448  M4049 ANDREW MCDEVITT      41 M  1713 1:52:12  8:34 1:52:22                                North Andover MA   
1293 166/247  M2029 DREW THERAN          21 M  2739 1:51:25  8:30 1:52:25                                Southborough MA    
1294 135/511  F3039 ALISON WARNER        33 F  1543 1:51:44  8:32 1:52:26                                Marion MA          
1295 259/448  M4049 PETER FERNANDES      43 M  1532 1:51:06  8:29 1:52:27                                Taunton MA         
1296 257/417  M3039 HAMILTON SHEPARD     35 M   100 1:51:11  8:29 1:52:28                                Somerville MA      
1297 136/511  F3039 JENNIFER SPERANZO    39 F  1396 1:50:57  8:28 1:52:28                                Middleboro MA      
1298 153/289  M5059 PETER KENNEDY        56 M  1371 1:52:11  8:34 1:52:31                                Chicopee MA        
1299 258/417  M3039 TIM MCCLUSKEY        30 M  1029 1:50:53  8:28 1:52:33                                North Attleboro MA 
1300 167/247  M2029 MIN JIE ALVI TAN     29 M  2683 1:50:11  8:25 1:52:34                                Cambridge MA       
1301  21/66   M0119 SETH GUILLOTTE       18 M  2526 1:52:03  8:33 1:52:38                                Fairhaven MA       
1302 260/448  M4049 WILLIAM ULIASZ       48 M  1548 1:51:32  8:31 1:52:38                                Norhtborough MA    
1303  44/108  M6069 STEVEN NORBECK       62 M  2297 1:52:02  8:33 1:52:41                                Charlton City MA   
1304 261/448  M4049 PAUL GHELFI          45 M  1636 1:51:56  8:33 1:52:41                                Bridgewater MA     
1305 154/289  M5059 CHARLES GENNARI      52 M   541 1:49:39  8:22 1:52:41                                Southborough MA    
1306  34/167  F5059 MADELINE FEBO        53 F  3354 1:51:21  8:30 1:52:42 GLRR                                              
1307  87/391  F4049 PAM KELLY            45 F  3174 1:52:01  8:33 1:52:43 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB                    
1308 262/448  M4049 ANDREW NAGELIN       48 M   188 1:50:57  8:28 1:52:43                                Medford MA         
1309 259/417  M3039 ROBERT DOUCETTE      39 M  2714 1:50:38  8:27 1:52:45                                Windsor Locks CT   
1310 263/448  M4049 DAVID HOWES          41 M  2397 1:51:18  8:30 1:52:45                                New London CT      
1311 155/289  M5059 PETER SEDGWICK       52 M  2483 1:52:07  8:34 1:52:45                                North Dighton MA   
1312 168/247  M2029 MICHAEL KUCZENSKI    25 M  1763 1:51:19  8:30 1:52:45                                New London CT      
1313 136/384  F2029 AMY JOHNSON          24 F  1808 1:51:25  8:31 1:52:48                                Lisbon NH          
1314  35/167  F5059 MARY DEMELLO         53 F  2190 1:52:03  8:33 1:52:49                                Medfield MA        
1315 156/289  M5059 BRUCE BLUMBERG       58 M   834 1:52:13  8:34 1:52:50                                Concord MA         
1316  88/391  F4049 SUSAN THOMAS         42 F  3678 1:52:21  8:35 1:52:50 RONALD MCDONALD HOUSE OF PROVI Rehoboth MA        
1317 264/448  M4049 BUTCH WILSON         43 M  1843 1:52:33  8:36 1:52:52                                Whitman MA         
1318 157/289  M5059 MARK LUCAS           51 M  1918 1:52:16  8:34 1:52:52                                Woodstock CT       
1319 260/417  M3039 MICHAEL KINTZ        30 M  1789 1:51:16  8:30 1:52:53                                Weymouth MA        
1320 137/511  F3039 JAIME MACLEOD        33 F   159 1:50:27  8:26 1:52:53                                Middleboro MA      
1321 137/384  F2029 JENNIFER GAGNER      28 F  1898 1:51:24  8:30 1:52:54                                Boston MA          
1322 265/448  M4049 JEFF SALLET          42 M  3338 1:52:45  8:37 1:52:54                                                   
1323 158/289  M5059 JOSEPH EKLIND        53 M  1051 1:51:29  8:31 1:52:55                                Attleboro MA       
1324 138/384  F2029 CRISTINA GARVIN      25 F  3342 1:51:42  8:32 1:52:58 GLRR                                              
1325  89/391  F4049 SUZANN CHAVES-BOYD   46 F  1202 1:52:39  8:36 1:52:58                                Milford MA         
1326 159/289  M5059 DAVID LAPLANTE       57 M  3572 1:52:57  8:38 1:52:59 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Acushnet MA        
1327 266/448  M4049 WILLIAM DUNHAM       44 M   165 1:51:00  8:29 1:53:00                                East Bridgewater M 
1328 267/448  M4049 GREGORY LUIZ         44 M  2638 1:51:00  8:29 1:53:01                                Rumford RI         
1329 261/417  M3039 JIM MARSH            37 M  1997 1:52:15  8:34 1:53:01                                Foxboro MA         
1330 169/247  M2029 CHRISTOPHER FOSTER   22 M  2620 1:51:56  8:33 1:53:04                                Westminster MA     
1331 170/247  M2029 BRENDAN BAPTISTE     24 M  2124 1:52:13  8:34 1:53:05                                Taunton MA         
1332  36/167  F5059 KATHLEEN LAPLANTE    53 F  3573 1:53:02  8:38 1:53:05 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Acushnet MA        
1333 268/448  M4049 ROBERT RAUSCH        44 M  1854 1:51:31  8:31 1:53:07                                Albany NY          
1334 139/384  F2029 AMBER EUSEBIO        21 F  2508 1:52:26  8:35 1:53:07                                Dartmouth MA       
1335  90/391  F4049 SUE SWENSON          46 F  2967 1:52:14  8:34 1:53:08                                                   
1336  91/391  F4049 ANNA MARSHALL        46 F  3575 1:53:05  8:38 1:53:08 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Acushnet MA        
1337  92/391  F4049 SUSAN LAMBROS        49 F   103 1:52:22  8:35 1:53:09 New Bedford Running Club       Atlanta GA         
1338 171/247  M2029 RICHARD AMARAL       27 M  2421 1:52:00  8:33 1:53:09                                Charlestown MA     
1339 140/384  F2029 KRISTA TOMS          26 F  1135 1:52:45  8:37 1:53:10                                Boston MA          
1340 269/448  M4049 FRANCISCO RUIZ       43 M  2916 1:50:56  8:28 1:53:12                                Manchester CT      
1341 270/448  M4049 EDWARD DEFUSCO JR.   43 M  3782 1:52:25  8:35 1:53:12 Winners Cirlce                 Amesbury MA        
1342  22/66   M0119 ALAN PERALTA         17 M  3145 1:51:45  8:32 1:53:13 Dreamfar                                          
1343 271/448  M4049 CARLOS HEIL          47 M   556 1:52:30  8:36 1:53:17                                Norwood MA         
1344 141/384  F2029 ELIZABETH HORN       26 F  2991 1:51:55  8:33 1:53:17                                                   
1345 160/289  M5059 DAVE LEWIS           51 M   782 1:52:21  8:35 1:53:17                                Hancock NH         
1346  37/167  F5059 PATRICIA RESKE       51 F  1582 1:52:44  8:37 1:53:20                                Westborough MA     
1347  45/108  M6069 JAY ROMASCO          63 M  2251 1:52:12  8:34 1:53:24                                Providence RI      
1348 138/511  F3039 KRISTEN PEDROLI      35 F   501 1:52:05  8:34 1:53:25                                Hopkinton MA       
1349 262/417  M3039 SEAN LAFRANCE        37 M  2665 1:52:35  8:36 1:53:27                                Westport MA        
1350  46/108  M6069 NEIL BERNSTEIN       60 M  2918 1:52:28  8:35 1:53:30 North Shore Striders           Swampscott MA      
1351 272/448  M4049 MARK STEPHENS        46 M    90 1:50:44  8:27 1:53:31                                Barrington RI      
1352  93/391  F4049 JENNIFER LYNCH       42 F  3764 1:53:07  8:38 1:53:32                                Marlborough MA     
1353  23/66   M0119 ALEXANDER NGUYEN     18 M  3141 1:51:38  8:32 1:53:32 Dreamfar                                          
1354  94/391  F4049 BROOKE ASHLEY        42 F  3542 1:52:15  8:34 1:53:33 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB East Freetown MA   
1355 161/289  M5059 DAVID HAMMOND        52 M  3440 1:52:54  8:37 1:53:35 Green Mountain Athletic Associ                    
1356  38/167  F5059 SHARI FRIGON         50 F  1382 1:51:09  8:29 1:53:36                                Spencer MA         
1357  95/391  F4049 CHRISTINA CONNELLY   41 F  3693 1:52:15  8:34 1:53:38                                New Bedford MA     
1358 273/448  M4049 DAN DUBE             48 M  2099 1:53:05  8:38 1:53:40                                Framingham MA      
1359  39/167  F5059 DRUSILLA PRATT-OTTO  54 F  2655 1:52:36  8:36 1:53:41 Liberty Athletic Club          Brookline MA       
1360 162/289  M5059 JACK SAVAGE          53 M  2475 1:53:08  8:38 1:53:42                                Middleton NH       
1361  96/391  F4049 LYNN SULLIVAN        42 F  1280 1:52:28  8:35 1:53:42                                Milford NH         
1362 139/511  F3039 DORIE MINICH         35 F   221 1:52:50  8:37 1:53:44                                Carlisle PA        
1363   3/17   M7099 DENNY LEBLANC        71 M  3393 1:52:59  8:38 1:53:46 GLRR                                              
1364 263/417  M3039 JONATHAN BARBOZA     33 M   351 1:52:23  8:35 1:53:47                                Dartmouth MA       
1365  97/391  F4049 DEBRA MONIZ          45 F   514 1:53:40  8:41 1:53:49                                Medfield MA        
1366  47/108  M6069 JOHN MURPHY          67 M  1281 1:51:50  8:32 1:53:49                                Abington MA        
1367 163/289  M5059 BOB WARZYCHA         50 M  1033 1:53:20  8:39 1:53:50                                Seekonk MA         
1368 172/247  M2029 VIRGIL VAILLANCOURT  28 M  1537 1:52:38  8:36 1:53:51                                Fitchburg MA       
1369 140/511  F3039 HEATHER LEE          33 F   630 1:53:07  8:38 1:53:52                                Reading MA         
1370 264/417  M3039 BRIAN PICCOLO        39 M  1765 1:53:03  8:38 1:53:52                                Braintree MA       
1371  24/66   M0119 MATTHEW DAVIS-MORIN  14 M  3109 1:52:26  8:35 1:53:54 DREAMFAR                                          
1372  25/66   M0119 NICHOLAS HURNEY      18 M  3126 1:53:00  8:38 1:53:54 Dreamfar                                          
1373 141/511  F3039 HELOISA WALSH        38 F  1143 1:53:09  8:38 1:53:58                                Cohasset MA        
1374  98/391  F4049 JOY DUBIN-GROSSMAN   48 F  3436 1:52:07  8:34 1:53:59 Green Mountain Athletic Associ                    
1375  99/391  F4049 JEN ROUKEY           40 F  1509 1:53:35  8:40 1:53:59                                Manchester NH      
1376 142/384  F2029 CAITLIN VAILLANCOURT 25 F   209 1:52:46  8:37 1:53:59                                Fitchburg MA       
1377 143/384  F2029 CAITLYN SCHULTZ      22 F  1581 1:51:10  8:29 1:54:00                                Norwood MA         
1378 173/247  M2029 ASWIN SUNDARAKRISHNA 26 M  1475 1:51:29  8:31 1:54:02                                Somerville MA      
1379 100/391  F4049 SALLY SULLIVAN       41 F  2666 1:53:34  8:40 1:54:02                                S. Dartmouth MA    
1380 274/448  M4049 THOMAS HOYE          43 M   990 1:52:20  8:35 1:54:03                                Taunton MA         
1381   5/27   F6069 DIANE MCLAUGHLIN     64 F  3257 1:53:25  8:40 1:54:03 CSU                                               
1382 101/391  F4049 LAURA SHERMAN        47 F  2267 1:51:34  8:31 1:54:03                                Yarmouthport MA    
1383 164/289  M5059 GREGORY NICHOLAS     50 M  3706 1:53:26  8:40 1:54:04                                Westport MA        
1384 142/511  F3039 KELLY GALLAGHER      35 F   485 1:52:56  8:37 1:54:04                                Roslindale MA      
1385 144/384  F2029 CATIE GARDNER        27 F   461 1:53:31  8:40 1:54:04                                East Weymouth MA   
1386 145/384  F2029 KATHERINE LAWSON     23 F  1987 1:52:59  8:38 1:54:05                                Duxbury MA         
1387 165/289  M5059 MICHAEL MILLIGAN     51 M  3023 1:53:01  8:38 1:54:07                                                   
1388 143/511  F3039 MELISSA CHESTER-LETE 37 F   374 1:52:27  8:35 1:54:10                                Stoughton MA       
1389 265/417  M3039 MATT ZANNELLI        35 M  3676 1:53:12  8:39 1:54:10                                West Warwick RI    
1390 275/448  M4049 JEAN-MARC PEALLAT    46 M   293 1:52:07  8:34 1:54:10                                Concord MA         
1391 174/247  M2029 LEVIN GILLESPIE      29 M  2594 1:53:46  8:41 1:54:11                                Westport MA        
1392 102/391  F4049 KRISTEN CHIP         43 F  2144 1:52:12  8:34 1:54:11                                Greenville RI      
1393 276/448  M4049 JOHN PEKARIK         49 M  1915 1:52:47  8:37 1:54:12                                Underhill VT       
1394 266/417  M3039 PATRICK HUGHES       35 M  1748 1:51:40  8:32 1:54:13                                Cambridge MA       
1395 166/289  M5059 ALLEN BRAUNS         51 M  2342 1:53:20  8:39 1:54:18                                Sturbridge MA      
1396  40/167  F5059 CAROLYN LAYZER       52 F  1942 1:53:52  8:42 1:54:20 WINNERS CIRCLE                 Newburyport MA     
1397 277/448  M4049 MICHAEL CULLINANE    48 M  1036 1:54:13  8:43 1:54:20 WRR                            Wrentham MA        
1398 144/511  F3039 RANDI VIOLA          31 F  1034 1:53:52  8:42 1:54:25                                Fairhaven MA       
1399 175/247  M2029 BRYAN MCCUE          28 M  2462 1:52:29  8:35 1:54:25                                Medford MA         
1400 267/417  M3039 STEPHEN HANSEN       37 M  1315 1:52:32  8:36 1:54:27                                North Easton MA    
1401 146/384  F2029 MEGHAN LYNE ROGERS   27 F  2949 1:53:22  8:39 1:54:29                                                   
1402 167/289  M5059 SCOTT WOELFEL        50 M   550 1:53:00  8:38 1:54:31 Cape Cod Athletic Club         Harwich MA         
1403 103/391  F4049 DAWN FOLEY           43 F   381 1:53:49  8:42 1:54:32                                Mansfield MA       
1404 176/247  M2029 WILLIAM HAWKINS      22 M  1103 1:52:53  8:37 1:54:32                                Dartmouth MA       
1405 147/384  F2029 KATIE MARSHALL       28 F  1880 1:53:00  8:38 1:54:33                                Brookline MA       
1406 168/289  M5059 CHARLES ASHMAN       57 M  3827 1:52:36  8:36 1:54:33                                Plymouth MA        
1407 278/448  M4049 JIM PROKOP           46 M  2815 1:52:02  8:33 1:54:35                                Marion MA          
1408 279/448  M4049 DAVID HARVEY         41 M  2090 1:53:32  8:40 1:54:37                                Plymouth MA        
1409 177/247  M2029 KEVIN PHELAN         25 M   806 1:53:30  8:40 1:54:37                                Mashpee MA         
1410 145/511  F3039 KRISTY SODANO        34 F  1456 1:52:54  8:37 1:54:38                                Waltham MA         
1411 280/448  M4049 DAVID ST. AMAND      42 M  1229 1:51:42  8:32 1:54:38                                Franklin MA        
1412  26/66   M0119 MATTHEW BLANCHETTE   18 M  1123 1:54:12  8:43 1:54:39                                Dartmouth MA       
1413 268/417  M3039 NATHAN CROSSMAN      36 M  2370 1:52:52  8:37 1:54:40                                Easton MA          
1414 148/384  F2029 KATHERINE ZISKIN     27 F    93 1:54:02  8:43 1:54:41                                Jamaica Plain MA   
1415 178/247  M2029 MICHAEL BERUBE JR    27 M  2304 1:53:56  8:42 1:54:42                                Fall River MA      
1416 269/417  M3039 MICHAEL MACKIEWICZ   30 M  2262 1:53:39  8:41 1:54:44                                Kennebunk ME       
1417 179/247  M2029 MARCUS PERRY         20 M  1629 1:52:05  8:34 1:54:44                                Taunton MA         
1418 146/511  F3039 NANCY SMITH          32 F  1447 1:54:14  8:43 1:54:45                                Boston MA          
1419 149/384  F2029 JACLYN CMERO         29 F  1184 1:53:13  8:39 1:54:47                                Roslindale MA      
1420 147/511  F3039 TRACY WALLACE-CAROLA 33 F  2307 1:54:08  8:43 1:54:47                                New Bedford MA     
1421 281/448  M4049 DIRK VLIEKS          40 M  2435 1:52:36  8:36 1:54:49                                Mystic CT          
1422 104/391  F4049 JULIE ERICKSON       40 F  2042 1:52:43  8:36 1:54:51                                Westford MA        
1423 150/384  F2029 CAROLINE DABNEY      29 F  2826 1:53:02  8:38 1:54:51                                Boston MA          
1424 105/391  F4049 BETH WHIPPLE         46 F  3629 1:53:48  8:41 1:54:53 Gate City Striders             Nashua NH          
1425 282/448  M4049 EDWARD GEDDIS        47 M  2387 1:54:01  8:42 1:54:54                                New Milford CT     
1426 106/391  F4049 RIKKE TAYLOR         43 F  1932 1:53:45  8:41 1:54:54                                Easton MA          
1427  48/108  M6069 FRANK CONNORS        60 M  2532 1:53:03  8:38 1:54:55 WRR                            Taunton MA         
1428 169/289  M5059 ANDREW VOORHIS       54 M   735 1:51:54  8:33 1:54:55                                Woods Hole MA      
1429 148/511  F3039 SANDRA BARBOZA       39 F  2088 1:54:06  8:43 1:54:58                                Westport MA        
1430 283/448  M4049 DAVID MCGAFFIN       48 M   408 1:54:06  8:43 1:55:01                                Concord MA         
1431 151/384  F2029 GABRIELA BELLIVEAU   21 F   242 1:54:22  8:44 1:55:02                                Seekonk MA         
1432 270/417  M3039 CHIP HAWTHORNE       33 M  2668 1:53:41  8:41 1:55:02                                Fairhaven MA       
1433 170/289  M5059 BRYANT MCKINLEY      54 M  2622 1:53:30  8:40 1:55:03                                Shrewsbury MA      
1434 284/448  M4049 GABRIEL SAAD         40 M  2814 1:53:31  8:40 1:55:03                                Lakeville MA       
1435 285/448  M4049 BRIAN KNOX           48 M  2153 1:52:48  8:37 1:55:04                                Plainville MA      
1436 286/448  M4049 PETER ROSSI          44 M   473 1:54:13  8:43 1:55:05                                Fairhaven MA       
1437  27/66   M0119 JOSEPH KISAMORE      17 M  1049 1:53:07  8:38 1:55:08                                Attleboro MA       
1438   6/27   F6069 JANET KELLY          63 F  2855 1:54:35  8:45 1:55:08                                Orleans MA         
1439 271/417  M3039 JEFF GOMES           36 M  1594 1:54:27  8:44 1:55:09                                Halifax MA         
1440  28/66   M0119 DANIEL TEICH         17 M  3162 1:54:19  8:44 1:55:10 Dreamfar                                          
1441 171/289  M5059 BRUCE MALLORY        51 M  3083 1:53:42  8:41 1:55:11 Dreamfar                                          
1442 287/448  M4049 KEVIN WALSH          43 M  1142 1:54:24  8:44 1:55:13                                Cohasset MA        
1443 172/289  M5059 SCOTT JANSSENS       51 M  1885 1:54:17  8:44 1:55:14                                Hubbardston MA     
1444 152/384  F2029 EMILY MURPHY         24 F  3766 1:53:33  8:40 1:55:15                                Weymouth MA        
1445 288/448  M4049 EDWARD BOYLE         44 M  2140 1:53:32  8:40 1:55:16                                Abington MA        
1446 173/289  M5059 MARK CRONIN-GOLOMB   56 M  1627 1:54:39  8:45 1:55:19                                Reading MA         
1447 272/417  M3039 PHIL CORDEIRO        39 M  2844 1:54:57  8:47 1:55:21                                Rochester MA       
1448 149/511  F3039 LAURA DIFELICE       38 F   861 1:52:48  8:37 1:55:21                                Attleboro MA       
1449 180/247  M2029 MICHAEL MCLEAN       22 M  3072 1:53:20  8:39 1:55:24 Nativity Prep                                     
1450 150/511  F3039 CHRISTIE MAROTTA     36 F   390 1:55:16  8:48 1:55:26                                Rochester MA       
1451 107/391  F4049 STEPHANIE BOUTILIER  44 F  3806 1:53:26  8:40 1:55:32                                Lakeville MA       
1452 273/417  M3039 DEYU XU              39 M  1592 1:54:22  8:44 1:55:32                                Westford MA        
1453 108/391  F4049 AGNES PORELL         44 F  1154 1:52:51  8:37 1:55:33                                East Hartford CT   
1454 153/384  F2029 KATHLEEN EZERSKY     22 F  2837 1:55:00  8:47 1:55:33                                Mansfield MA       
1455 154/384  F2029 JESSICA AINSLEY      21 F   994 1:54:45  8:46 1:55:33                                Quincy MA          
1456 151/511  F3039 KATE LALIBERTE       37 F  2708 1:52:41  8:36 1:55:35                                Holden MA          
1457 274/417  M3039 BENJAMIN SHAW        31 M  2171 1:54:06  8:43 1:55:36                                New Bedford MA     
1458 181/247  M2029 EMMANUEL PEREZ       23 M  2432 1:54:30  8:45 1:55:37                                Roslindale MA      
1459 174/289  M5059 DAVID RESKE          50 M   271 1:53:58  8:42 1:55:38                                Westborough MA     
1460  49/108  M6069 RON DEVOE            62 M  1455 1:55:01  8:47 1:55:39                                Danvers MA         
1461 289/448  M4049 STEVE DRAYTON        48 M   492 1:54:45  8:46 1:55:40                                New Bedford MA     
1462 152/511  F3039 ELISABETH COMERFORD  31 F  1691 1:54:29  8:45 1:55:40                                New Bedford MA     
1463 182/247  M2029 TIMOTHY CHIESA       28 M  2488 1:52:16  8:34 1:55:40                                Medford MA         
1464 275/417  M3039 SHAWN THOMAS         35 M  1217 1:54:37  8:45 1:55:41                                Westport MA        
1465 175/289  M5059 MATTHEW BELAMARICH   52 M  1292 1:55:10  8:48 1:55:42                                West Newton MA     
1466 153/511  F3039 KIMBERLY ONEILL      31 F  1112 1:54:22  8:44 1:55:43                                New Haven CT       
1467 155/384  F2029 NATALIE SHERMAN      26 F  1349 1:55:11  8:48 1:55:43                                New Bedford MA     
1468 154/511  F3039 SARAH GRIFFEE        34 F  1648 1:53:45  8:41 1:55:45                                North Falmouth MA  
1469 155/511  F3039 YAZMIN ACOSTA        38 F  2308 1:55:40  8:50 1:55:47                                Methuen MA         
1470  41/167  F5059 DEBRA OFCARCIK       51 F   706 1:52:51  8:37 1:55:47                                Paxton MA          
1471 276/417  M3039 RYAN MCCARTHY        37 M  3640 1:52:31  8:36 1:55:50                                Walpole MA         
1472 109/391  F4049 KAREN SECRIST        47 F  1583 1:54:50  8:46 1:55:52                                Fairfield CT       
1473 156/384  F2029 JESSIE MUNTON        29 F  1008 1:54:29  8:45 1:55:53                                New Haven CT       
1474 183/247  M2029 HUW GREEN            28 M  1009 1:54:30  8:45 1:55:53                                New York NY        
1475 290/448  M4049 JONY PEREZ           40 M  2876 1:55:47  8:51 1:55:54                                Lawrence MA        
1476 156/511  F3039 JEN BROCK            39 F  2758 1:54:33  8:45 1:55:54                                Somerville MA      
1477 157/384  F2029 GENA RICCIARDI       24 F  1835 1:54:42  8:46 1:55:55                                Boylston MA        
1478 291/448  M4049 DAVID WORDELL        48 M  1941 1:55:04  8:47 1:55:57                                Fairhaven MA       
1479 292/448  M4049 DAVID GUILLERMIN     40 M  2461 1:53:56  8:42 1:55:59                                Sudbury MA         
1480 277/417  M3039 DYLAN BUI            36 M  1980 1:54:03  8:43 1:55:59                                Boston MA          
1481  42/167  F5059 SUSAN DAVIS          51 F  2376 1:54:27  8:44 1:56:02                                Brighton MA        
1482 293/448  M4049 JONATHAN LOER        40 M   607 1:53:47  8:41 1:56:03                                Millis MA          
1483 294/448  M4049 KRIS BEHN            40 M   609 1:53:43  8:41 1:56:03                                Foxboro MA         
1484 110/391  F4049 JEN HAMMETT          40 F  1126 1:53:14  8:39 1:56:04                                Chesterfield NH    
1485 111/391  F4049 AURA MAURICIO        41 F  2222 1:55:47  8:50 1:56:05                                Westport MA        
1486  29/66   M0119 ANTONE HETU          04 M  3505 1:55:11  8:48 1:56:06                                                   
1487 295/448  M4049 JAY MUMMA            47 M  3513 1:55:11  8:48 1:56:06                                                   
1488 112/391  F4049 SHERRY RICKER        42 F  1255 1:54:46  8:46 1:56:06 Green Mountain Athletic Associ Burlington VT      
1489 296/448  M4049 DAVID REIS           46 M  3512 1:55:12  8:48 1:56:06                                                   
1490 113/391  F4049 MONIQUE POYANT       41 F  3511 1:55:12  8:48 1:56:07                                                   
1491 157/511  F3039 KATIE NORTON         34 F  1089 1:53:27  8:40 1:56:07                                                   
1492 297/448  M4049 HECTOR DERREZA       45 M  3816 1:53:02  8:38 1:56:11                                Kingston RI        
1493 184/247  M2029 SHAWN DUMAS          24 M  2161 1:54:21  8:44 1:56:11                                Worcester MA       
1494 114/391  F4049 KAREN CLEMONS        40 F   472 1:53:36  8:41 1:56:11                                Walpole MA         
1495 185/247  M2029 TURNER RYAN          27 M  2920 1:55:37  8:50 1:56:13                                New Bedford MA     
1496 115/391  F4049 REBEKAH WILLIAMS     41 F  3591 1:55:05  8:47 1:56:14 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB New Bedford        
1497 116/391  F4049 LAURA MCKENZIE       46 F   478 1:53:09  8:38 1:56:16                                Hopkinton MA       
1498   3/52   F0119 ALYSON WARR          19 F  2685 1:55:19  8:48 1:56:16                                Freetown MA        
1499 158/384  F2029 ASHLEIGH WILLIAMS    29 F   843 1:55:07  8:47 1:56:17                                Boston MA          
1500 117/391  F4049 CAREY BORKOSKI       41 F  2581 1:54:25  8:44 1:56:19                                Severna Park MD    
1501 158/511  F3039 ALYSSA WARREN        31 F  2928 1:55:37  8:50 1:56:19                                                   
1502  30/66   M0119 RUSSELL FRAINE       16 M  2958 1:54:42  8:46 1:56:19                                                   
1503 159/511  F3039 TALIA SMITH          34 F  3489 1:55:00  8:47 1:56:20 Pour Farm Tavern                                  
1504 278/417  M3039 SCOTT LEE            34 M   629 1:55:35  8:50 1:56:20                                Reading MA         
1505 160/511  F3039 CHRISTINE STRAWBRIDG 34 F  3488 1:55:00  8:47 1:56:20 Pour Farm Tavern                                  
1506 161/511  F3039 JESS IVANOSKI        38 F  1979 1:55:13  8:48 1:56:23                                North Easton MA    
1507 186/247  M2029 JUSTIN DEBRABANT     24 M   720 1:53:16  8:39 1:56:23                                Providence RI      
1508   4/52   F0119 SOPHIA SANTOS        17 F  2750 1:55:42  8:50 1:56:23                                Marion MA          
1509   5/52   F0119 HANNAH VIEIRA        17 F  2768 1:55:43  8:50 1:56:23                                Mattapoisett MA    
1510 176/289  M5059 MICHAEL GRUPP        59 M  3638 1:55:37  8:50 1:56:25                                Providence RI      
1511 298/448  M4049 WOJTEK WROBLEWSKI    49 M  3729 1:55:39  8:50 1:56:26 Big Al                         Attleboro MA       
1512 162/511  F3039 JULIE CRESPI         39 F  3674 1:56:07  8:52 1:56:30                                Randolph MA        
1513 177/289  M5059 ERIC GIBBER          51 M  1565 1:55:19  8:48 1:56:31                                Framingham MA      
1514 163/511  F3039 AMY FINN             32 F   200 1:55:12  8:48 1:56:31                                Boston MA          
1515 159/384  F2029 MEGHAN MISSERT       23 F  3340 1:55:11  8:48 1:56:33 GLRR                                              
1516  43/167  F5059 GAYLE ROSEWELL       54 F  1883 1:55:50  8:51 1:56:34                                Mars Tons Mills MA 
1517  50/108  M6069 DAVID SIMMONS        61 M  2808 1:55:53  8:51 1:56:34                                Fairhaven MA       
1518 279/417  M3039 CHARLES SILVIA       33 M  1479 1:55:48  8:51 1:56:35                                Dartmouth MA       
1519 178/289  M5059 MARC SALOIS          50 M  2748 1:53:29  8:40 1:56:35                                Hopkinton MA       
1520 179/289  M5059 STEPHEN GALLOWAY     50 M   734 1:53:48  8:41 1:56:36                                Framingham MA      
1521 118/391  F4049 RENE' WHITELEY       40 F   932 1:55:22  8:49 1:56:36                                Amherst NH         
1522 160/384  F2029 HANNAH NERSASIAN     29 F  1968 1:55:15  8:48 1:56:38                                Framingham MA      
1523  44/167  F5059 BARBARA TARDIFF      56 F  2434 1:55:34  8:50 1:56:39                                Concord MA         
1524 187/247  M2029 TIMOTHY THERRIEN     23 M  2132 1:55:49  8:51 1:56:39                                Fairhaven MA       
1525 161/384  F2029 BRENNA BRINK         28 F  2605 1:55:29  8:49 1:56:41                                Boston MA          
1526 164/511  F3039 CATE MCDONOUGH       35 F  3762 1:54:06  8:43 1:56:43                                Fairfield CT       
1527 165/511  F3039 NICOLE ROSA          38 F  2947 1:56:18  8:53 1:56:47                                                   
1528 166/511  F3039 AMY DORFMAN          36 F   916 1:56:16  8:53 1:56:48                                Hopkinton MA       
1529 280/417  M3039 MICHAEL BERNIER      33 M  1590 1:54:09  8:43 1:56:49                                Newburyport MA     
1530 119/391  F4049 ADRIENNE FONTES      40 F  1219 1:55:36  8:50 1:56:50                                Plymouth MA        
1531 299/448  M4049 TROY LAKE            45 M  2223 1:56:21  8:53 1:56:50                                Hampton CT         
1532 300/448  M4049 CHUCK WRIGHT         49 M  2431 1:55:29  8:49 1:56:52                                Medway MA          
1533 120/391  F4049 LISA MALLABAR        43 F  3445 1:56:02  8:52 1:56:52 Green Mountain Athletic Associ                    
1534 281/417  M3039 ERIC POPE            37 M  2062 1:56:01  8:52 1:56:53                                Wallingford CT     
1535 167/511  F3039 CHERISSE HAAKONSEN   38 F  1283 1:55:20  8:48 1:56:53                                Roslindale MA      
1536 180/289  M5059 TOM MACKENZIE        57 M  2523 1:55:06  8:47 1:56:56                                North Attleboro MA 
1537 168/511  F3039 KIM CHANDLER         39 F  2670 1:55:39  8:50 1:56:58                                Franklin MA        
1538  31/66   M0119 SEAN MOSHER          15 M  2884 1:54:24  8:44 1:56:59                                New Bedford MA     
1539 301/448  M4049 JEFF GRIFFIN         41 M  2063 1:56:37  8:54 1:57:00                                Newton MA          
1540 121/391  F4049 MICHELLE HAMLIN      42 F  1649 1:54:12  8:43 1:57:01                                Milford MA         
1541 169/511  F3039 ELLE NOEL            37 F  2082 1:56:05  8:52 1:57:03                                Mansfield CT       
1542 170/511  F3039 CAITLIN SCHWAGER     33 F  2113 1:56:00  8:52 1:57:05                                Cambridge MA       
1543  45/167  F5059 KAREN SHANLEY        58 F  2860 1:54:37  8:45 1:57:06                                Marshfield MA      
1544 171/511  F3039 KAIA CUNNINGHAM      33 F  2505 1:56:01  8:52 1:57:06                                Gloucester MA      
1545 122/391  F4049 BONNIE KING          45 F  1285 1:55:09  8:48 1:57:07                                East Bridgewater M 
1546  51/108  M6069 MARLIN CONRAD        60 M  2381 1:56:14  8:53 1:57:08                                North Yarmouth ME  
1547 123/391  F4049 GINA KUCKER          48 F   278 1:54:53  8:46 1:57:09                                Haverhill MA       
1548 181/289  M5059 ALAN MOWREY          52 M  1719 1:55:51  8:51 1:57:10                                Middlebury CT      
1549  46/167  F5059 CATHERINE POMEROY    51 F  2341 1:56:53  8:56 1:57:10                                Stittsville ON     
1550 302/448  M4049 JOHN MCBRIDE         48 M  1558 1:55:11  8:48 1:57:14                                Yorktown Heights N 
1551  47/167  F5059 MARYANN KRANE        53 F   323 1:56:20  8:53 1:57:15                                Fairhaven MA       
1552 172/511  F3039 ANDREA BOSWORTH      33 F  2555 1:55:55  8:51 1:57:15                                Medway MA          
1553 124/391  F4049 THERESE HUDSON       40 F  1927 1:55:44  8:50 1:57:18                                Charlestown MA     
1554 282/417  M3039 MARK HOWARD          30 M  1640 1:56:21  8:53 1:57:18 Tuesday Night Turtles          Providence RI      
1555 303/448  M4049 JEROME LANG          43 M   534 1:54:37  8:45 1:57:20                                Arlington MA       
1556 162/384  F2029 ANNIE OLLILA         27 F  1914 1:54:27  8:44 1:57:22                                Rutland MA         
1557  48/167  F5059 SUSAN NAIMARK        58 F   842 1:56:34  8:54 1:57:22                                Jamaica Plain MA   
1558 173/511  F3039 MELISSA HAMMOND      33 F  1164 1:56:43  8:55 1:57:23                                Fairhaven MA       
1559 163/384  F2029 COURTNEY BUBIER      27 F  1082 1:56:56  8:56 1:57:24                                Marlborough MA     
1560 304/448  M4049 MARK BLOUIN          43 M  3701 1:54:48  8:46 1:57:26 TEAM OWEN                      Acushnet MA        
1561 283/417  M3039 JOHN BARTONE         35 M  2816 1:54:53  8:46 1:57:28                                Natick MA          
1562 305/448  M4049 ALBERTO SILVA        44 M  3665 1:54:51  8:46 1:57:29 TEAM OWEN                      New Bedford MA     
1563 174/511  F3039 NICOLE ENOS          30 F  2368 1:56:52  8:56 1:57:33                                Rochester MA       
1564 306/448  M4049 JOHN SILVA           47 M  3711 1:56:51  8:55 1:57:33                                South Dartmouth MA 
1565 175/511  F3039 KAITLIN TRAHAN       34 F  1514 1:56:52  8:56 1:57:34                                Marion MA          
1566 176/511  F3039 KERRY SHRIVER        32 F  2026 1:55:06  8:47 1:57:35                                Cambridge MA       
1567 177/511  F3039 STEPHANIE WILLIAMS   30 F  1192 1:56:55  8:56 1:57:37                                Canton MA          
1568 164/384  F2029 LAURA POWERS         28 F   493 1:54:44  8:46 1:57:38                                Somerville MA      
1569 188/247  M2029 RYAN COUTO           27 M  3554 1:55:48  8:51 1:57:39 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Fairhaven MA       
1570 165/384  F2029 BETHANY COUTO        27 F  3553 1:55:59  8:51 1:57:39 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Mattapoisett MA    
1571 125/391  F4049 APRIL ROPES          40 F   807 1:56:09  8:52 1:57:40                                Hudson MA          
1572 166/384  F2029 ELIZABETH MAZZAFERRO 29 F   321 1:56:55  8:56 1:57:42                                Athol MA           
1573 167/384  F2029 BONNIE COLANTUONO    23 F  3177 1:57:12  8:57 1:57:43                                                   
1574  32/66   M0119 RON SIRKISOON        18 M  3158 1:55:53  8:51 1:57:43 Dreamfar                                          
1575 189/247  M2029 GORDON BURKE         27 M  2391 1:56:45  8:55 1:57:44                                Boston MA          
1576 307/448  M4049 ANDREW BARTON        48 M  2252 1:57:00  8:56 1:57:46 Hartford Track Club            Bristol CT         
1577 308/448  M4049 JAMES MARSHALL       47 M     5 1:57:24  8:58 1:57:47                                New Bedford MA     
1578 182/289  M5059 TIMOTHY FOSTER       53 M  2194 1:56:28  8:54 1:57:49                                Wellesley MA       
1579 190/247  M2029 PHILIP BENEVIDES     28 M   178 1:56:50  8:55 1:57:50                                Sudbury MA         
1580 126/391  F4049 ROSA EVORA           45 F   180 1:57:16  8:57 1:57:51                                Brockton MA        
1581 168/384  F2029 KATELYN SULLIVAN     28 F  1951 1:56:30  8:54 1:57:52                                Boston MA          
1582 284/417  M3039 TRAVIS CARON         30 M  1952 1:56:31  8:54 1:57:53                                Boston MA          
1583 309/448  M4049 DAN BAIR             44 M   665 1:57:07  8:57 1:57:54                                Medfield MA        
1584 310/448  M4049 BILL HEES            48 M  2761 1:54:48  8:46 1:57:55                                Belmont MA         
1585 127/391  F4049 SHARON COHEN         49 F  2783 1:56:14  8:53 1:57:56                                Boston MA          
1586 311/448  M4049 JAMIE ZITO           42 M  1043 1:57:48  9:00 1:57:57                                Cranston RI        
1587 285/417  M3039 TIM BLANCHARD        37 M   386 1:57:53  9:00 1:58:02                                Somerville MA      
1588 169/384  F2029 VICTORIA GLASSER     28 F  2737 1:56:12  8:52 1:58:03 DreamFar                       Somerville MA      
1589 312/448  M4049 ALBERT PRICE         41 M  3039 1:55:03  8:47 1:58:03                                                   
1590 170/384  F2029 NICOLE BRAULT        28 F  1186 1:57:21  8:58 1:58:04                                Raynham MA         
1591 313/448  M4049 STEPHEN VAILLANCOURT 40 M  1325 1:56:06  8:52 1:58:05                                Hudson MA          
1592  49/167  F5059 KATHLEEN KARPE       50 F   474 1:56:19  8:53 1:58:06                                Hopkinton MA       
1593 171/384  F2029 CATHERINE HEINZE     29 F   174 1:55:01  8:47 1:58:07                                Miller Place NY    
1594 172/384  F2029 ANNA MITKEVICIUS     24 F  2138 1:56:02  8:52 1:58:09                                Somerville MA      
1595 314/448  M4049 FRANK SCHULTZ        40 M   287 1:56:36  8:54 1:58:11                                Sudbury MA         
1596 128/391  F4049 LAURA RALLIS         42 F  3630 1:57:10  8:57 1:58:11 Gate City Striders             Milford NH         
1597 286/417  M3039 JEFF SCHNYER         34 M  1905 1:57:20  8:58 1:58:12                                Waltham MA         
1598 287/417  M3039 LUIS ENES            30 M  2023 1:54:49  8:46 1:58:13                                Assonet MA         
1599 315/448  M4049 ALEXANDDER LOUD      46 M  1191 1:56:40  8:55 1:58:13                                Northfield MA      
1600 316/448  M4049 ALFREDO CORDOBA      42 M  1003 1:57:04  8:56 1:58:15                                Canton CT          
1601 317/448  M4049 SCOTT SNEYD          47 M  2095 1:55:51  8:51 1:58:15                                Taunton MA         
1602 129/391  F4049 AMY CARPINETO        41 F   821 1:57:01  8:56 1:58:15                                Somerville MA      
1603 183/289  M5059 BILL CARPENTER       53 M  2078 1:56:33  8:54 1:58:18                                Medford MA         
1604 191/247  M2029 MATTHEW HALL         28 M  1564 1:57:59  9:01 1:58:18                                Andover MA         
1605 288/417  M3039 ANDREW DEXTER        32 M  1417 1:57:26  8:58 1:58:19                                Lawrence MA        
1606  50/167  F5059 KWINAM PARK          58 F    38 1:56:51  8:55 1:58:21                                Westboro MA        
1607  51/167  F5059 IDALINA GOMES        50 F  2260 1:57:07  8:57 1:58:21                                Weymouth MA        
1608 178/511  F3039 RACHEL WASILEWSKI    30 F  1762 1:57:29  8:58 1:58:21                                Wallingford CT     
1609 184/289  M5059 RICHARD GHIORSE      58 M  1459 1:55:19  8:48 1:58:23                                Weymouth MA        
1610 179/511  F3039 ANNA RUSSELL         37 F  1496 1:56:57  8:56 1:58:23                                Cambridge MA       
1611 173/384  F2029 VERONICA FARRELL     25 F  1389 1:55:48  8:51 1:58:25                                Worcester MA       
1612 130/391  F4049 MOIRA HERLIHY        44 F   583 1:56:39  8:54 1:58:28                                Norwood MA         
1613 180/511  F3039 JENNIFER DAPONTE     32 F  2546 1:57:38  8:59 1:58:28                                New Bedford MA     
1614 181/511  F3039 KIMBERLY RIOUX       36 F  2553 1:57:39  8:59 1:58:28                                South Dartmputh MA 
1615   6/52   F0119 WINNY KWONG-ISITO    17 F  3132 1:56:41  8:55 1:58:31 Dreamfar                                          
1616 131/391  F4049 WENDY HORNE          44 F  3081 1:56:41  8:55 1:58:31 Dreamfar                                          
1617 185/289  M5059 RICHARD SAVAGE       51 M  1888 1:56:53  8:56 1:58:32                                Needham MA         
1618 174/384  F2029 NORA KELLEY          27 F   960 1:57:06  8:57 1:58:34                                Dartmouth MA       
1619 132/391  F4049 LORI WATKINS         48 F  3589 1:56:55  8:56 1:58:34 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Marion MA          
1620 318/448  M4049 ALLAN LITCHFIELD     45 M   324 1:55:32  8:49 1:58:34                                Norton MA          
1621 182/511  F3039 TARA MCGOFF          34 F  2813 1:58:00  9:01 1:58:35 North Shore Striders           Beverly MA         
1622 186/289  M5059 PAUL NERI            54 M   107 1:57:30  8:58 1:58:35 GFRC                           Natick MA          
1623 289/417  M3039 ERIC MARTIN          38 M  1881 1:58:11  9:02 1:58:36                                South Dartmouth MA 
1624 183/511  F3039 KATHERINE KULIG      35 F  2133 1:55:40  8:50 1:58:37                                Ludlow MA          
1625  52/167  F5059 DALILA FERREIRA      50 F  1031 1:58:07  9:01 1:58:37                                New Bedford MA     
1626 133/391  F4049 NICOLE MCGURIN       40 F  2374 1:57:45  9:00 1:58:38                                Holden MA          
1627 290/417  M3039 BENJAMIN STEFFANS    34 M  1155 1:57:11  8:57 1:58:38                                Great Barrington M 
1628 175/384  F2029 ADRIENNE SCHIAROLI   29 F   623 1:55:45  8:50 1:58:39                                Watertown MA       
1629 192/247  M2029 ZACHARY ANDREW       26 M   573 1:56:59  8:56 1:58:39                                Townsend MA        
1630 184/511  F3039 ERIN DEMERS          32 F   996 1:55:34  8:50 1:58:43                                Milton VT          
1631 193/247  M2029 PATRIC MCQUADE       23 M  2147 1:57:54  9:00 1:58:44                                New Bedford MA     
1632 134/391  F4049 SHARON CLOAD         46 F    21 1:58:02  9:01 1:58:46                                Cambridge MA       
1633 185/511  F3039 MARY-BETH OLIVEIRA   30 F  2868 1:57:39  8:59 1:58:47                                New Bedford MA     
1634  52/108  M6069 HARRY GREEN          61 M   394 1:58:16  9:02 1:58:47                                Westport MA        
1635 291/417  M3039 CHRIS VALADAO        37 M  2311 1:56:49  8:55 1:58:48                                New Bedford MA     
1636 194/247  M2029 JEFFREY MEDEIROS     27 M  2003 1:57:05  8:57 1:58:50                                New Bedford MA     
1637 186/511  F3039 BREE CARLSON         33 F   876 1:56:24  8:53 1:58:50                                Somerville MA      
1638 292/417  M3039 STEVE FORTUNA        38 M  2552 1:56:01  8:52 1:58:51                                Newburyport MA     
1639 195/247  M2029 KIRKLAND AHRENS      27 M  3080 1:56:56  8:56 1:58:53 Dreamfar                                          
1640 319/448  M4049 BO O'CONNELL         40 M   530 1:57:45  9:00 1:58:53                                Sherborn MA        
1641  33/66   M0119 MALCOLM POWELL       16 M  3149 1:56:57  8:56 1:58:53 Dreamfar                                          
1642   7/52   F0119 CHRISTINE RAYMOND    18 F  3150 1:57:29  8:58 1:58:59 Dreamfar                                          
1643 187/511  F3039 AMY DIERBERGER       37 F   238 1:57:21  8:58 1:59:00                                Somerville MA      
1644 187/289  M5059 RICHARD MALTZ        54 M  2390 1:58:08  9:01 1:59:00                                Newton MA          
1645 188/511  F3039 JEN MCNAMARA         33 F  2316 1:57:31  8:58 1:59:03                                Jamaica Plain MA   
1646 320/448  M4049 DAVID WHELTON        44 M  2245 1:57:37  8:59 1:59:04                                Dorchester MA      
1647 293/417  M3039 JASON HARTHAN        34 M  1004 1:58:02  9:01 1:59:06                                Shrewsbury MA      
1648  53/167  F5059 MARY KAVANAUGH       56 F  3647 1:57:35  8:59 1:59:07                                Dartmouth MA       
1649 294/417  M3039 NICHOLAS WILDMAN     34 M   279 1:56:11  8:52 1:59:07                                New Bedford MA     
1650   8/52   F0119 JULIA SCHLOSSMAN     18 F  3153 1:57:38  8:59 1:59:08 Dreamfar                                          
1651 176/384  F2029 JOANNA LEVY          27 F   799 1:57:59  9:01 1:59:09                                Boston MA          
1652 135/391  F4049 JULIE LIMA           41 F  2836 1:56:44  8:55 1:59:10                                Newton MA          
1653 321/448  M4049 ROBERT CORDEIRO      46 M  2839 1:57:25  8:58 1:59:11                                New Bedford MA     
1654 136/391  F4049 AMY BELSCHER         45 F  2083 1:58:14  9:02 1:59:11                                Andover MA         
1655 322/448  M4049 NICHOLAS HABER       44 M  1086 1:58:47  9:04 1:59:12 RONALD MCDONALD HOUSE OF PROVI Providence RI      
1656 189/511  F3039 HEATHER SILVA        30 F   168 1:56:29  8:54 1:59:13                                Attleboro MA       
1657 188/289  M5059 TOM PRATTE           58 M   620 1:58:06  9:01 1:59:14                                Smithfield RI      
1658 189/289  M5059 BRUCE CARBONE        50 M   615 1:56:53  8:56 1:59:14                                Medway MA          
1659  34/66   M0119 ZACHARY BENTLEY      14 M  2698 1:58:30  9:03 1:59:16                                Acushnet MA        
1660 190/511  F3039 MICHELLE COSTA       36 F  1450 1:58:10  9:01 1:59:16                                Tiverton RI        
1661 177/384  F2029 KATIE HUDON          26 F   491 1:58:09  9:01 1:59:19                                Marlborough MA     
1662  54/167  F5059 LAURA WOODS          58 F  1637 1:58:35  9:03 1:59:20                                West Dennis MA     
1663  55/167  F5059 SABINA GELLRICH      53 F  3516 1:58:26  9:03 1:59:21                                                   
1664  56/167  F5059 CAROL MCSWEENEY      51 F  1832 1:58:34  9:03 1:59:22                                Carver MA          
1665 191/511  F3039 HOLLY DEAL           30 F  2278 1:57:26  8:58 1:59:23                                Halifax MA         
1666 295/417  M3039 DEREK LAUTIERI       39 M  2196 1:58:29  9:03 1:59:23                                Derry NH           
1667  53/108  M6069 DAVID BUCHEIT        61 M  2275 1:57:26  8:58 1:59:24                                Ashland VA         
1668 137/391  F4049 ELISA JACOBS         47 F   559 1:58:26  9:03 1:59:24                                Methuen MA         
1669 138/391  F4049 DIANE DEANGELIS      42 F  1345 1:57:59  9:01 1:59:25                                Topsfield MA       
1670 190/289  M5059 MICHAEL TARICANI     59 M  3759 1:58:36  9:03 1:59:25                                Burlington CT      
1671 192/511  F3039 TRINITY PEACOCK-BROY 31 F   157 1:58:00  9:01 1:59:25 Team EnVision                  Jamaica Plain MA   
1672 323/448  M4049 DAVID BAUMGART       49 M  1678 1:59:13  9:06 1:59:26                                Westborough MA     
1673 191/289  M5059 DEAN SLOCUM          51 M  1911 1:56:18  8:53 1:59:26                                Dartmouth MA       
1674  57/167  F5059 JOAN CLIFFORD        53 F  1679 1:59:14  9:06 1:59:26                                Westborough MA     
1675 178/384  F2029 SAMANTHA STALLEY     25 F  1845 1:57:58  9:01 1:59:29                                Brighton MA        
1676  58/167  F5059 LAURIE KASSABIAN     50 F  2358 1:58:14  9:02 1:59:29                                Mattapoisett MA    
1677 296/417  M3039 KAMYAR MOUD          36 M  1207 1:58:22  9:02 1:59:32                                Brooklyn NY        
1678  59/167  F5059 MIRIAM PESPISA       52 F  2602 1:58:12  9:02 1:59:34                                South Dartmouth MA 
1679 324/448  M4049 STEPHEN JACKSON      45 M  1688 1:59:25  9:07 1:59:34                                Bedford NH         
1680 139/391  F4049 TERRI KAVANAGH       47 F  3019 1:58:16  9:02 1:59:34                                                   
1681 192/289  M5059 JOHN FATTORE         53 M  1392 1:58:35  9:03 1:59:35                                Dover MA           
1682 179/384  F2029 KERI LECOMTE         27 F  2197 1:58:51  9:05 1:59:36 Greater Boston Running Co                         
1683 297/417  M3039 HENRY LEWANDOWSKI II 38 M  2559 1:57:38  8:59 1:59:36                                Rehoboth MA        
1684 193/511  F3039 BRENDA BUTLER        37 F   993 1:58:12  9:02 1:59:44                                Hartford CT        
1685 140/391  F4049 HEIDI DUBREUIL       40 F  2910 1:59:33  9:08 1:59:44                                Rochester MA       
1686 141/391  F4049 LESLIE BATTLE        44 F   597 1:59:11  9:06 1:59:45                                Warwick RI         
1687 193/289  M5059 PATRICK GODDARD      55 M  1729 1:59:00  9:05 1:59:48                                Lexington MA       
1688 298/417  M3039 CHRISTIAN FORTUNE    32 M   713 1:59:18  9:07 1:59:50                                Somerset MA        
1689 142/391  F4049 MELISSA CULKINS BAIR 45 F   412 1:57:14  8:57 1:59:52                                Medfield MA        
1690 299/417  M3039 DENIS LEARY          36 M  3525 1:59:08  9:06 1:59:55                                                   
1691 196/247  M2029 YOUNG (KYLE) KIM     25 M   331 1:58:34  9:03 1:59:55                                Norwood MA         
1692 325/448  M4049 JOHN DONAHUE         48 M  2858 1:59:19  9:07 1:59:55                                Raynham MA         
1693  35/66   M0119 LIAM AMARAL          09 M  3502 1:59:09  9:06 1:59:56                                                   
1694 194/289  M5059 ROGER SPRING         51 M  3527 1:59:10  9:06 1:59:56                                                   
1695 326/448  M4049 DAN BOUVIER          48 M   337 1:57:35  8:59 1:59:56                                Pittsfield MA      
1696 300/417  M3039 WILL GARDNER         33 M  3526 1:59:10  9:06 1:59:56                                                   
1697 194/511  F3039 ALLISON ROSSI        31 F  3583 1:59:11  9:06 1:59:56 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB New Bedford Ma     
1698 195/511  F3039 KIM JONES            34 F  2938 1:59:17  9:07 1:59:57                                                   
1699  60/167  F5059 KAREN COLANTUONO     51 F  3176 1:59:27  9:07 1:59:59                                                   
1700 327/448  M4049 BRIAN TJERSLAND      46 M  3524 1:59:59  9:10 1:59:59                                                   
1701 196/511  F3039 ANNE BOUTINGAMMON    39 F  2181 1:58:59  9:05 2:00:03                                North Dighton MA   
1702 197/511  F3039 LINDA BENT           30 F   484 1:58:14  9:02 2:00:03                                Norwood MA         
1703 143/391  F4049 KATE CORREIA         41 F   397 1:59:09  9:06 2:00:07                                Fairhaven MA       
1704 328/448  M4049 PAUL MIGNOSA         40 M   576 1:57:04  8:56 2:00:07                                Haverhill MA       
1705 180/384  F2029 RACHEL CAINE         27 F  1453 1:58:48  9:04 2:00:11                                Watertown MA       
1706 144/391  F4049 VALERIE LALOR        42 F  1141 1:58:12  9:02 2:00:13                                Sparta NJ          
1707 198/511  F3039 BRENDA ORTIZ         36 F  1249 1:59:25  9:07 2:00:13                                Lowell MA          
1708 195/289  M5059 GARY JUVINALL        52 M   371 1:58:27  9:03 2:00:15                                South Dartmouth MA 
1709 199/511  F3039 ANITA VALVERDE       36 F  1700 1:57:18  8:57 2:00:16                                Lincoln RI         
1710 200/511  F3039 JO-ANN QUIRKE        35 F  2579 1:58:20  9:02 2:00:17                                Norton MA          
1711 329/448  M4049 WILLIAM CAHILL       46 M  2058 1:58:44  9:04 2:00:17                                Rocky Hill CT      
1712   7/27   F6069 ALINE KENNEY         64 F  3635 1:58:48  9:04 2:00:20 Gate City Striders             Nashua NH          
1713 330/448  M4049 BILAL OZASLAN        43 M  2206 1:57:28  8:58 2:00:20                                Melrose MA         
1714 331/448  M4049 MATTHEW GAVIN        47 M  3024 1:57:30  8:58 2:00:20                                                   
1715 301/417  M3039 FREDDIE ESTREMERA    32 M  3047 2:00:21  9:11 2:00:21                                                   
1716 145/391  F4049 YESIM EREZ           45 F   436 1:57:36  8:59 2:00:21                                Hopkinton MA       
1717 201/511  F3039 SARAH PARKS          34 F   569 1:59:34  9:08 2:00:21                                Bellingham MA      
1718 332/448  M4049 PETER RACKLEY        47 M   567 1:59:34  9:08 2:00:21                                Raynham MA         
1719 333/448  M4049 ROBERT CONNELLY      42 M   543 1:57:21  8:58 2:00:25                                S. Easton MA       
1720 302/417  M3039 MATT GAGLIANO        35 M  3491 1:59:09  9:06 2:00:26 Pour Farm Tavern                                  
1721 334/448  M4049 CHARLES LONG JR      46 M  2771 1:59:34  9:08 2:00:26                                Whitman MA         
1722  54/108  M6069 GERALD PORRICELLI    69 M  2000 1:59:35  9:08 2:00:26                                Lincoln RI         
1723 181/384  F2029 CLAIRE KAUFMAN       29 F  1512 1:58:56  9:05 2:00:27                                New Haven CT       
1724 303/417  M3039 KEITH QUENCER        31 M  1513 1:58:52  9:05 2:00:27                                Boston MA          
1725  61/167  F5059 HARRIETT POLYMEROS   51 F  2954 1:59:10  9:06 2:00:28                                                   
1726  55/108  M6069 BRUCE SPARFVEN       60 M  2199 1:58:59  9:05 2:00:29                                Barrington RI      
1727 304/417  M3039 BRIAN CURRAN         31 M   895 1:59:11  9:06 2:00:30                                Franklin MA        
1728 335/448  M4049 JONATHAN PLOURDE     41 M  2675 1:57:52  9:00 2:00:30 TEAM OWEN                      New Bedford MA     
1729  56/108  M6069 DAVID SILVIA         66 M  1770 2:00:17  9:11 2:00:30                                Taunton MA         
1730 146/391  F4049 DENISE CABRAL        40 F   224 1:59:39  9:08 2:00:33                                Carlisle PA        
1731 147/391  F4049 RACHEL HOWE          42 F   776 1:57:50  9:00 2:00:35                                Uxbridge MA        
1732 148/391  F4049 CHRISTINE BRADLEY    46 F  1106 1:59:51  9:09 2:00:35 WRR                            Norton MA          
1733 202/511  F3039 AMORY WAYSHVILLE     31 F  1632 1:57:44  8:59 2:00:36                                Cambridge MA       
1734  62/167  F5059 MARY CARROLL         52 F  2261 1:58:06  9:01 2:00:39                                South Yarmouth MA  
1735 203/511  F3039 MEGAN HERALD         36 F  1421 1:59:59  9:10 2:00:41                                Winthrop MA        
1736 204/511  F3039 EMILY SHALLCROSS     33 F   447 1:58:53  9:05 2:00:41                                Northampton MA     
1737 205/511  F3039 SARAH GONET          35 F  2037 1:59:19  9:07 2:00:41                                New Bedford MA     
1738 206/511  F3039 PATRICIA SUTTON      39 F   141 1:59:54  9:09 2:00:42                                Scituate MA        
1739 305/417  M3039 CHRISTIAN FARLAND    34 M     2 2:00:06  9:10 2:00:42                                New Bedford MA     
1740 149/391  F4049 AMY BAKER            42 F  2547 1:59:36  9:08 2:00:43                                S. Dartmouth MA    
1741 306/417  M3039 STEVIE CARVALHO      31 M  2654 2:00:06  9:10 2:00:43                                New Bedford MA     
1742 150/391  F4049 JAN FELT             45 F  1654 1:59:58  9:10 2:00:43                                Orleans MA         
1743 336/448  M4049 TROY VINCENT         48 M  1047 1:58:24  9:02 2:00:45                                N. Dartmouth MA    
1744 196/289  M5059 CARLOS GRILO         51 M  1206 1:58:22  9:02 2:00:45                                New Bedford MA     
1745 337/448  M4049 CHRIS MCKENNA        43 M  2212 2:00:01  9:10 2:00:48                                Newport RI         
1746 151/391  F4049 KRISTIN MURRAY       42 F  1454 2:00:13  9:11 2:00:52                                Danvers MA         
1747 197/289  M5059 MICHAEL BINGHAM      59 M   611 1:58:54  9:05 2:00:52                                Milford MA         
1748   4/17   M7099 PETER ORNI           70 M  2186 2:00:26  9:12 2:00:52 North Medford Club             Ashburnham MA      
1749 338/448  M4049 LEONARD VERVILLE     49 M  3588 1:58:36  9:03 2:00:57 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB New Bedford Ma     
1750 152/391  F4049 KERRI BERTONE        46 F  2213 1:58:47  9:04 2:00:57                                Bellingham MA      
1751 198/289  M5059 JOSEPH BARROS        51 M  2706 2:00:43  9:13 2:00:58                                New Bedford MA     
1752  63/167  F5059 LOUISE VALOIS        50 F  1971 2:00:19  9:11 2:00:59 WINNERS CIRCLE                 Portsmouth NH      
1753 153/391  F4049 KITSACATHERI KONDYLI 48 F  1755 1:58:59  9:05 2:00:59                                Concord MA         
1754 207/511  F3039 HOLLY SULLIVAN       32 F  1993 2:00:20  9:11 2:00:59 WINNERS CIRCLE                 Amesbury MA        
1755 307/417  M3039 VENKAT MUNUSAMY      33 M  2180 1:58:46  9:04 2:00:59                                Millinocket ME     
1756 339/448  M4049 RON LIMA             47 M   984 1:59:32  9:08 2:01:00                                Somerset MA        
1757  57/108  M6069 BILL ROBERTSON       60 M  1270 1:58:40  9:04 2:01:00                                Ashland MA         
1758 340/448  M4049 LUIS ORTIZ           47 M  1810 2:00:02  9:10 2:01:01                                Hyde Park MA       
1759  58/108  M6069 THOMAS MCMAHON       62 M  1044 2:00:39  9:13 2:01:02 North Shore Striders           Lynn MA            
1760  59/108  M6069 ROBERT PINA          63 M  3580 2:00:44  9:13 2:01:02 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Marion Ma          
1761 208/511  F3039 GINA GALLAGHER       31 F  1542 1:59:36  9:08 2:01:03                                Quincy MA          
1762  64/167  F5059 KATHERINE BENEVIDES  55 F  1338 1:59:32  9:08 2:01:04                                Somerset MA        
1763 197/247  M2029 DANIEL WALES         26 M  2669 2:00:54  9:14 2:01:08                                New Bedford MA     
1764 182/384  F2029 JENNIFER FICHTER     29 F    46 2:00:33  9:12 2:01:09                                Philadelphia PA    
1765 154/391  F4049 RACHELLE LEMIEUX     46 F  1069 2:00:02  9:10 2:01:09                                New Bedford MA     
1766  60/108  M6069 PAUL DONNELLY        64 M  1731 1:59:42  9:08 2:01:09                                Somerset MA        
1767  65/167  F5059 MICHELLE VIVEIROS    52 F   835 2:00:03  9:10 2:01:10                                Tiverton RI        
1768 209/511  F3039 JILLIAN CASEY        31 F   956 1:59:28  9:07 2:01:11                                Hubbardston MA     
1769 341/448  M4049 JOHN OLIVIERI        43 M  1726 1:59:29  9:07 2:01:12 Claremont Team                 Lakeville MA       
1770  66/167  F5059 BETH MARTIN          50 F  3576 1:59:36  9:08 2:01:15 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Mattapoisett/ma    
1771 342/448  M4049 JEFFREY SECKINGER    49 M  2409 1:59:52  9:09 2:01:16                                Glenmont NY        
1772 210/511  F3039 ANDREA LEVERENTZ     39 F  1668 2:00:40  9:13 2:01:20                                Dorchester MA      
1773 211/511  F3039 HEATHER SARGENT      32 F  1094 1:58:41  9:04 2:01:21                                Canton MA          
1774  67/167  F5059 TERI CARILLI         50 F   731 1:59:13  9:06 2:01:21                                Lexington MA       
1775 212/511  F3039 ANGELA HAKKILA       34 F  1585 2:00:26  9:12 2:01:27                                Phillipston MA     
1776  68/167  F5059 CYNTHIA LAIRD        54 F  1327 2:00:27  9:12 2:01:29                                Southboro MA       
1777 183/384  F2029 REBECCA VIERA        25 F   699 2:00:28  9:12 2:01:30                                Dartmouth MA       
1778 184/384  F2029 NICOLE KULIG         26 F   708 2:01:08  9:15 2:01:31                                Brockton MA        
1779 308/417  M3039 THOMAS BYRON         31 M  2806 2:00:58  9:14 2:01:32                                Allston MA         
1780 155/391  F4049 LINDA MCCARTHY       49 F  3352 2:00:20  9:11 2:01:32 GLRR                                              
1781 213/511  F3039 MARIANNE DUNCAN      36 F   171 2:00:25  9:12 2:01:32                                Lynn MA            
1782 214/511  F3039 WENDY COLONNO        36 F  1831 1:58:46  9:04 2:01:33                                Selkirk NY         
1783 215/511  F3039 ERIN SHIMALA         30 F  2315 1:58:48  9:04 2:01:33                                Fairhaven MA       
1784 156/391  F4049 ALYSON BELLORA       44 F  3795 2:00:28  9:12 2:01:33                                Dartmouth MA       
1785  36/66   M0119 DOUGLAS PERKINS      17 M  3147 2:00:08  9:10 2:01:36 Dreamfar                                          
1786 185/384  F2029 JULIA HILDRETH       29 F  1589 1:59:40  9:08 2:01:36                                Nashua NH          
1787 186/384  F2029 DIANE MACHADO        29 F  1919 2:00:26  9:12 2:01:36                                New Bedford MA     
1788 187/384  F2029 GLORIBEL DYL         26 F  1920 2:00:25  9:12 2:01:36                                Lakeville MA       
1789 309/417  M3039 DEREK LEBLANC        31 M  2614 2:01:15  9:16 2:01:39                                Moodus CT          
1790 157/391  F4049 MELISSA GILMAN       44 F  1985 2:00:31  9:12 2:01:42                                North Easton MA    
1791 188/384  F2029 LIZ BRAULT           24 F    63 1:59:58  9:10 2:01:43                                Somerville MA      
1792 158/391  F4049 JANET OCONNOR        46 F  3791 2:00:18  9:11 2:01:44                                Abington MA        
1793 216/511  F3039 LEONIA FRIAS         38 F  2734 2:01:25  9:16 2:01:46                                New Bedford MA     
1794 199/289  M5059 TIMOTHY GREENE       54 M  3568 2:00:21  9:11 2:01:46 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Acushnet Ma        
1795 189/384  F2029 JOCELYN MITCHELL     25 F  2592 2:00:30  9:12 2:01:47                                Somerville MA      
1796 190/384  F2029 KATIE BALBONI        27 F  1316 2:00:23  9:12 2:01:49                                Brockton MA        
1797 200/289  M5059 PETER BARROWS        54 M  1965 2:00:42  9:13 2:01:50                                Lawrenceville GA   
1798 191/384  F2029 KAYLA GILLESPIE      27 F  2333 2:01:03  9:15 2:01:51                                Roxbury MA         
1799 159/391  F4049 KATHI ST.GERMAIN     42 F  3585 2:00:12  9:11 2:01:51 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Rehoboth MA        
1800 192/384  F2029 CHARLSIE HEVERLY     25 F   819 1:58:46  9:04 2:01:54                                Attleboro MA       
1801 160/391  F4049 KIM CHILDS           45 F  1299 2:00:51  9:14 2:01:56                                Attleboro MA       
1802 343/448  M4049 DAVID FILIPPETTI     44 M  1224 1:59:27  9:07 2:01:56                                Waltham MA         
1803 161/391  F4049 REGINA GARLAND       42 F   555 1:59:45  9:09 2:01:59                                Lakeville MA       
1804 310/417  M3039 THOMAS JUPIN         35 M  2746 1:59:21  9:07 2:02:00                                Rochester MA       
1805 162/391  F4049 JENNIFER DURENBERGER 41 F   426 2:00:54  9:14 2:02:00                                Saratoga Springs N 
1806 217/511  F3039 MELISSA HOWLAND      31 F  2817 2:00:14  9:11 2:02:04                                Boston MA          
1807  69/167  F5059 JILL LITMAN          56 F    83 1:59:19  9:07 2:02:05 RONALD MCDONALD HOUSE OF PROVI Barrington RI      
1808 193/384  F2029 MAGDALENE BALICKI    27 F  1626 2:00:59  9:14 2:02:05                                Avon CT            
1809 163/391  F4049 HEIDI ERLACHER       45 F  2753 2:00:11  9:11 2:02:08                                Brighton MA        
1810 218/511  F3039 ERICA HABEL          30 F   909 2:00:26  9:12 2:02:08                                Templeton MA       
1811 219/511  F3039 MEREDITH FISHER      38 F  2890 2:00:11  9:11 2:02:09                                Cambridge MA       
1812 220/511  F3039 JILLIAN DEBUSK       32 F  1055 1:59:06  9:06 2:02:09                                Newton MA          
1813 344/448  M4049 JOHN GORDON          45 M   317 2:00:57  9:14 2:02:10                                Peabody MA         
1814 221/511  F3039 LAURA BACHIOCHI      35 F  2713 1:59:16  9:06 2:02:10                                Windsor Locks CT   
1815 345/448  M4049 PETER RACICOT        46 M  3662 2:00:31  9:12 2:02:15                                Weymouth MA        
1816 222/511  F3039 KATIE BRONSON        36 F  3055 1:59:15  9:06 2:02:15                                                   
1817 194/384  F2029 KRISTIN SAUVE        29 F   391 1:59:37  9:08 2:02:17                                Newburyport MA     
1818 223/511  F3039 ANGELA CORRIERI-JOHN 33 F  3481 2:00:57  9:14 2:02:18 Pour Farm Tavern                                  
1819 311/417  M3039 JEREMY BREWER        37 M    74 1:59:23  9:07 2:02:20                                Hamden CT          
1820 224/511  F3039 SARAH PATNODE        30 F  3624 2:01:17  9:16 2:02:22 Gate City Striders             Nashua NH          
1821 225/511  F3039 KRISTEN MIANO        34 F   318 2:01:12  9:15 2:02:22                                Beverly MA         
1822 195/384  F2029 STEPHANIE DUCHARME   29 F  1039 2:00:57  9:14 2:02:22                                Fairhaven MA       
1823 198/247  M2029 ZACHARY CLAYTON      23 M  3069 2:00:33  9:12 2:02:25 Nativity Prep                                     
1824                JOEL ALARCON            M  3726 2:01:14  9:15 2:02:25                                New Bedford MA     
1825 226/511  F3039 KIM WEATHERBEE       34 F  2640 2:00:28  9:12 2:02:25                                Walpole MA         
1826 201/289  M5059 STEPHEN CUSHING      51 M   133 2:01:54  9:19 2:02:30 Colonial Road Runners          Raynham MA         
1827 196/384  F2029 RACHEL SCHAFFNER     27 F  2448 2:00:39  9:13 2:02:32                                Boston MA          
1828 164/391  F4049 DEVI MAYER           40 F  2256 2:01:20  9:16 2:02:33                                Franklin MA        
1829 197/384  F2029 CAIT TAPPER          27 F  3480 2:00:47  9:13 2:02:33 Pour Farm Tavern                                  
1830  70/167  F5059 KAREN KELLEHER       52 F  2224 2:01:08  9:15 2:02:34                                Norton MA          
1831 165/391  F4049 MAKI SHIBUTA         42 F  3349 2:01:06  9:15 2:02:34 GLRR                                              
1832 227/511  F3039 MARISA CHIANG        34 F  1183 2:01:36  9:17 2:02:34                                Cambridge MA       
1833 228/511  F3039 CAREY SCLAFANI       34 F  2599 2:00:23  9:12 2:02:36                                Waltham MA         
1834 229/511  F3039 STACY BOUMENOT       34 F   970 2:01:44  9:18 2:02:37                                Ashburnham MA      
1835  61/108  M6069 ROBERT BROWN         64 M  3051 1:56:52  8:55 2:02:38                                                   
1836 198/384  F2029 MICHELLE GREGOIRE    26 F  1302 2:00:09  9:11 2:02:39                                Rutland MA         
1837 312/417  M3039 JOHN STANKIEWICZ     33 M  1485 2:01:25  9:16 2:02:39                                Boston MA          
1838 166/391  F4049 FILOMENA COSTA       45 F  2693 2:01:01  9:14 2:02:39                                New Bedford MA     
1839 230/511  F3039 OLIVIA RUDKEVICH     30 F  2909 2:00:08  9:10 2:02:39                                Watertown MA       
1840 167/391  F4049 HOLLY MELLO          41 F  2926 2:00:56  9:14 2:02:40                                                   
1841 202/289  M5059 DAVID THROOP         50 M  1000 2:02:22  9:21 2:02:42                                Buzzards Bay MA    
1842 313/417  M3039 RUSSELL SALAMONE     35 M    52 1:59:50  9:09 2:02:42                                Worcester MA       
1843 199/384  F2029 STEPHANIE CANTLIN    23 F   943 2:01:28  9:17 2:02:45                                Worcester MA       
1844  71/167  F5059 GAIL SEVERT          50 F   306 2:00:58  9:14 2:02:46                                Wakefield MA       
1845 200/384  F2029 SARA LIPPA           27 F   880 2:01:41  9:18 2:02:47                                Dorchester MA      
1846                MAURA RELMER               3792 2:01:43  9:18 2:02:49                                Dartmouth MA       
1847 203/289  M5059 DAVID SPANAGEL       51 M  1576 1:59:53  9:09 2:02:49                                Lancaster MA       
1848 231/511  F3039 EVELYN GRAEFF        35 F  1684 2:00:45  9:13 2:02:51                                Medford MA         
1849 232/511  F3039 DESIREE VURPILLATTE  35 F  1563 1:59:52  9:09 2:02:53                                Hanson MA          
1850 233/511  F3039 CARRIE JACOBS        37 F  1423 2:01:31  9:17 2:02:55                                Brookline MA       
1851 201/384  F2029 JENNIFER LAFFERTY    27 F  2651 2:01:09  9:15 2:03:00                                Acushnet MA        
1852 202/384  F2029 TARA LOPES           26 F  2650 2:01:10  9:15 2:03:00                                Fairhaven MA       
1853 199/247  M2029 JARED OTTE           27 M   738 2:00:50  9:14 2:03:03                                Hopkinton MA       
1854 203/384  F2029 ELISABETH GENNIS     29 F  2265 2:02:13  9:20 2:03:06                                Boston MA          
1855 346/448  M4049 CARLOS ZUCHER        44 M  3666 2:00:48  9:14 2:03:08                                Winchester MA      
1856 234/511  F3039 JENNIFER RODERICK    37 F  1998 2:02:14  9:20 2:03:09                                Middleborough MA   
1857 204/384  F2029 YVETTE TETREAULT     25 F  1778 2:01:30  9:17 2:03:09                                                   
1858 168/391  F4049 CHANTAL DESGAGNE     45 F  3761 2:01:51  9:18 2:03:11                                Vineyard Haven MA  
1859  72/167  F5059 SUSAN SAKWA          59 F   263 2:02:22  9:21 2:03:14                                Fairhaven MA       
1860 314/417  M3039 ALEXANDER KALIFE     32 M  3571 2:01:07  9:15 2:03:15 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB New Bedford MA     
1861 235/511  F3039 SANDRA CHICCA        39 F  2662 2:02:40  9:22 2:03:16                                Westport MA        
1862 169/391  F4049 SHARON FOSTER        47 F  1515 2:03:04  9:24 2:03:17                                Hudson MA          
1863 315/417  M3039 COLIN WILKINS        33 M  1680 2:01:07  9:15 2:03:17                                Jamaica Plain MA   
1864 347/448  M4049 DAVID BATES          48 M   489 2:00:57  9:14 2:03:17                                South Easton MA    
1865 205/384  F2029 SARAH SMITH          25 F  2850 2:00:00  9:10 2:03:19                                Wakefield MA       
1866 348/448  M4049 BRYAN CHERRY         42 M   223 2:00:34  9:12 2:03:19                                Schenectady NY     
1867 236/511  F3039 KIMBERLY KILBY       35 F   222 2:00:35  9:12 2:03:20                                Schenectady NY     
1868 349/448  M4049 SAM HURLEY           48 M  2838 2:00:38  9:13 2:03:20                                Agawam MA          
1869 204/289  M5059 CHARLIE WINDISCH     59 M  3455 2:01:52  9:18 2:03:22 Green Mountain Athletic Associ                    
1870 237/511  F3039 MARCIE BUTLER        34 F  2348 2:02:18  9:20 2:03:23 MVS                            Methuen MA         
1871 316/417  M3039 RYAN POLLY           34 M  3446 2:02:17  9:20 2:03:24 Green Mountain Athletic Associ                    
1872 170/391  F4049 DEBBIE MCGONEGAL     43 F  1474 2:02:09  9:20 2:03:24                                Wilton NH          
1873 206/384  F2029 ELIZABETH FONFEREK   23 F  2071 2:02:09  9:20 2:03:25                                Boston MA          
1874  37/66   M0119 NICK LAMBROS         15 M   104 2:02:39  9:22 2:03:26 New Bedford Running Club       Atlanta GA         
1875 238/511  F3039 STEPHANIE MOSHER     38 F  1379 2:02:41  9:22 2:03:26                                Franklin MA        
1876 317/417  M3039 KEVIN FERRY          34 M  1840 2:01:54  9:19 2:03:31                                Boston MA          
1877 200/247  M2029 TYE ANDRADE          26 M  2725 2:02:34  9:22 2:03:35                                New Bedford MA     
1878 207/384  F2029 MELANIE PEREIRA      28 F  2724 2:02:35  9:22 2:03:35                                New Bedford MA     
1879 239/511  F3039 JENNIFER MACHADO     33 F  3093 2:01:58  9:19 2:03:35                                                   
1880 171/391  F4049 STEPHANIE BODOR      40 F  1892 2:02:18  9:20 2:03:37                                Grafton MA         
1881 350/448  M4049 JOSEPH LAVIN         48 M  2861 2:02:25  9:21 2:03:38                                Barrington RI      
1882 201/247  M2029 MICHAEL BURKE        29 M  2451 2:01:36  9:17 2:03:39                                Fairhaven MA       
1883 205/289  M5059 HIROSHI MORIMOTO     51 M  1220 2:00:10  9:11 2:03:39 TVFR                           Hopedale MA        
1884 318/417  M3039 ALBERT NG            37 M  1799 2:01:42  9:18 2:03:42 GFRC                           Wayland MA         
1885   8/27   F6069 PAULA DEBLOIS        60 F  1617 2:02:56  9:23 2:03:43 WRR                            Seekonk MA         
1886 240/511  F3039 NICOLE DEBLOIS       35 F  1603 2:02:57  9:23 2:03:43                                Sharon MA          
1887  73/167  F5059 JOANNE PHALON        58 F  2326 2:02:01  9:19 2:03:45 Falmouth Track Club            Essex MA           
1888 351/448  M4049 NELSON MEDEIROS      44 M  1737 2:02:26  9:21 2:03:46                                Holliston MA       
1889 208/384  F2029 FRANCINE CHI         24 F  1146 2:02:54  9:23 2:03:48                                Waltham MA         
1890 206/289  M5059 BILL MCKEON          57 M  1986 2:03:28  9:26 2:03:49                                Dighton MA         
1891 352/448  M4049 JIM SIA              49 M  3692 2:01:25  9:16 2:03:50                                Reading MA         
1892 353/448  M4049 MICHAEL SHEA         49 M  3691 2:01:25  9:16 2:03:51                                Reading MA         
1893  74/167  F5059 GENEEN OBRIEN        55 F   299 2:02:13  9:20 2:03:53                                Lexington MA       
1894 241/511  F3039 TRICIA GABOR         34 F  2046 2:01:43  9:18 2:03:53                                Chelmsford MA      
1895 354/448  M4049 KEVIN SANTOIAN       47 M   989 2:01:51  9:18 2:03:54                                Newtonville MA     
1896 172/391  F4049 KAREN GRAHAM         46 F   991 2:01:52  9:18 2:03:54                                Harrisville RI     
1897 242/511  F3039 JENNIFER MARCHIO     33 F   723 2:02:53  9:23 2:03:55                                Brighton MA        
1898 355/448  M4049 MATTHEW FISHER       40 M  2627 2:00:59  9:14 2:03:56                                Greenfield MA      
1899 173/391  F4049 SHIRLEY SHEPARDSON   48 F  1523 2:02:48  9:23 2:03:56                                Worcester MA       
1900 356/448  M4049 JIM SHEPARDSON       40 M  1524 2:02:49  9:23 2:03:57                                Worcester MA       
1901  62/108  M6069 PATRICK MAGEE        67 M  1233 2:01:13  9:15 2:03:58                                Holly Springs NC   
1902 319/417  M3039 NICHOLAS NURNBERG    33 M  2571 2:02:05  9:19 2:03:58                                Franklin MA        
1903 174/391  F4049 JILL ARSENEAU        42 F  1780 2:02:55  9:23 2:03:59                                Northborough MA    
1904   9/27   F6069 CECILY DEXTER        63 F   616 2:03:27  9:26 2:03:59                                New York NY        
1905  10/27   F6069 JAN BRETT            63 F   780 2:02:20  9:21 2:04:02                                Norwell MA         
1906 320/417  M3039 PETER VEZERIDIS      32 M  3266 2:02:56  9:23 2:04:03 CSU                                               
1907 357/448  M4049 RAY ALLAIRE          46 M  3540 2:01:58  9:19 2:04:06 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Marion Ma          
1908 243/511  F3039 LISA KONIECZNA       34 F  1330 2:01:17  9:16 2:04:08                                Sharon MA          
1909 358/448  M4049 MIKE DEYOUNG         43 M  1368 2:02:44  9:22 2:04:08                                Boston MA          
1910 207/289  M5059 NICHOLAS NESGOS      52 M  1398 2:01:18  9:16 2:04:09                                Auburndale MA      
1911 359/448  M4049 MICHAEL BATES        47 M  3544 2:03:33  9:26 2:04:09 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Acushnet MA        
1912 209/384  F2029 MELISSA SLACK        24 F  1321 2:01:19  9:16 2:04:10                                Allston MA         
1913 175/391  F4049 JODI BEEBE           40 F  1682 2:02:51  9:23 2:04:10                                Belmont MA         
1914 321/417  M3039 THOR AHLANDER        32 M  1908 2:01:28  9:17 2:04:16                                Quincy MA          
1915 360/448  M4049 BILL CRANDELL        48 M  1394 2:03:05  9:24 2:04:16                                Raynham MA         
1916  38/66   M0119 ANTHONY MATA         15 M  3467 2:02:07  9:19 2:04:17 Dreamfar                                          
1917 176/391  F4049 BETHANY BARTLETT     47 F  2285 2:02:47  9:23 2:04:20                                Hull MA            
1918 244/511  F3039 KATHERINE KENNEDY    35 F   123 2:02:48  9:23 2:04:21                                Boston MA          
1919 322/417  M3039 JASON SHELTON        35 M  2873 2:03:38  9:26 2:04:22                                Fall River MA      
1920 245/511  F3039 KATE MULLEN          31 F  1744 2:02:47  9:23 2:04:23                                Waltham MA         
1921 323/417  M3039 DANIEL RODRIGUES     32 M  2809 2:01:00  9:14 2:04:23                                New Bedford MA     
1922 177/391  F4049 SANDRA TAN           42 F  3812 2:02:04  9:19 2:04:24                                Sharon MA          
1923 208/289  M5059 ANTHONY MARTINS      54 M  3696 2:01:05  9:15 2:04:26                                New Bedford MA     
1924 361/448  M4049 KEVIN MORONEY        40 M  1414 2:01:44  9:18 2:04:28                                Phoenix MD         
1925   9/52   F0119 MIA CICCAGLIONE      18 F  2452 2:03:23  9:25 2:04:28                                West Simsbury CT   
1926 202/247  M2029 SHRAY KANDHARI       24 M  2915 2:01:30  9:17 2:04:29                                New Bedford MA     
1927 362/448  M4049 TONY MEENAGHAN       48 M  1491 2:02:26  9:21 2:04:31                                Boston MA          
1928 363/448  M4049 BILL MCGARRIGLE      45 M  2789 2:02:24  9:21 2:04:31                                East Taunton MA    
1929 364/448  M4049 MICHAEL GRACA        48 M  1046 2:02:22  9:21 2:04:31                                Berkley MA         
1930  75/167  F5059 JOHNA PALMER         51 F  1037 2:03:09  9:24 2:04:33                                Ravena NY          
1931 246/511  F3039 MARY PAT LANCELOTTA  36 F   621 2:03:56  9:28 2:04:36                                Somerville MA      
1932 324/417  M3039 DAN KLEMPA           34 M   269 2:03:26  9:26 2:04:37                                Boston MA          
1933 247/511  F3039 KYLIE SMITH          33 F  2148 2:01:51  9:18 2:04:39                                Latham NY          
1934 325/417  M3039 CEMAL YUCELER        35 M  1859 2:04:11  9:29 2:04:42                                Attleboro MA       
1935 203/247  M2029 JOSEPH MACK          28 M  2398 2:02:47  9:23 2:04:43                                Weymouth MA        
1936 210/384  F2029 KATE RUSSELL         28 F  2394 2:03:26  9:26 2:04:43                                West Roxbury MA    
1937 248/511  F3039 MARY POBLETE         35 F   511 2:01:34  9:17 2:04:43                                Brighton MA        
1938 211/384  F2029 SUZANNE ESTEY        27 F  1424 2:03:17  9:25 2:04:44                                Brockton MA        
1939   5/17   M7099 PHILIP PIERCE        71 M   600 2:03:41  9:27 2:04:44 New England 65+                Falmouth ME        
1940 178/391  F4049 RUTHIE PAPAS         43 F  3094 2:03:07  9:24 2:04:44                                                   
1941 249/511  F3039 BELLA ZICKUS         32 F  1788 2:04:00  9:28 2:04:44                                Marlborough MA     
1942 365/448  M4049 DAVID GAMACHE        42 M  1867 2:02:02  9:19 2:04:46                                S Dartmouth MA     
1943 212/384  F2029 ABIGAIL CYR          27 F  3783 2:03:28  9:26 2:04:47                                Somerville MA      
1944  11/27   F6069 AMY DAVIDSON         60 F   957 2:02:46  9:23 2:04:49                                Contoocook NH      
1945  63/108  M6069 MICHAEL MENOVICH     62 M  3259 2:04:10  9:29 2:04:50 CSU                                               
1946 204/247  M2029 TEVIN HONOHAN        21 M  2490 2:04:46  9:32 2:04:50                                New Bedford MA     
1947 326/417  M3039 MARQUIS JEAN         35 M   945 2:04:34  9:31 2:04:50                                Brockton MA        
1948  76/167  F5059 BRENDA RODRIGUES     52 F   897 2:04:34  9:31 2:04:53                                Cranston RI        
1949 250/511  F3039 ANDREA BENNETT       37 F  1878 2:02:52  9:23 2:04:58                                Methuen MA         
1950 366/448  M4049 DESMOND MACINTYRE    47 M  1549 2:03:45  9:27 2:04:58                                Hingham MA         
1951 367/448  M4049 THOMAS ROBINSON      42 M  1242 2:02:29  9:21 2:05:00                                Attleboro MA       
1952 251/511  F3039 ALISON LACKEY        31 F   535 2:02:41  9:22 2:05:00 Somerville Road Runners        Medford MA         
1953 252/511  F3039 ERIN LACKAYE         35 F  2604 2:02:51  9:23 2:05:02                                Somerville MA      
1954 179/391  F4049 CHERYL WILLIAMS      47 F  1812 2:03:50  9:27 2:05:03                                Rochester MA       
1955 253/511  F3039 JEN MESSIER          31 F   652 2:02:07  9:20 2:05:04                                Warwick RI         
1956 254/511  F3039 ERICA DIPIETRO       31 F  1511 2:01:46  9:18 2:05:05                                Wakefield MA       
1957 255/511  F3039 JODIE MOREAU         33 F  1546 2:03:42  9:27 2:05:06                                Belmont MA         
1958 180/391  F4049 DARCI BUCHANAN       48 F  2423 2:03:28  9:26 2:05:06                                Newport RI         
1959 213/384  F2029 SARA SIGEL           27 F   671 2:03:47  9:27 2:05:08                                Brookline MA       
1960 368/448  M4049 ANDREW MAZUR         47 M  3720 2:04:13  9:29 2:05:09                                Portsmouth RI      
1961 256/511  F3039 SHANNON MAZUR        37 F  3719 2:04:14  9:29 2:05:10                                Portsmouth RI      
1962  39/66   M0119 MATTHEW COX          15 M   626 2:03:14  9:25 2:05:10                                Haverhill MA       
1963 257/511  F3039 TRACY ARAUJO         37 F   836 2:02:29  9:21 2:05:10                                Attleboro MA       
1964 258/511  F3039 DEBORAH TULLY        39 F   634 2:04:35  9:31 2:05:10                                Wayland MA         
1965 214/384  F2029 EMILY VAZQUEZ        28 F  1083 2:02:30  9:21 2:05:11                                Canton MA          
1966 215/384  F2029 ASHLEY NELSON        28 F  1939 2:02:29  9:21 2:05:13                                Fairhaven MA       
1967  64/108  M6069 RALPH DEMORANVILLE   64 M  2360 2:02:24  9:21 2:05:14                                Middleboro MA      
1968 369/448  M4049 RICHARD SLACK        41 M  1785 2:03:02  9:24 2:05:17                                Uncasville CT      
1969 209/289  M5059 VICTOR VILLARREAL    56 M  1399 2:03:14  9:25 2:05:17                                Haverhill MA       
1970 259/511  F3039 JENNIFER COON        38 F   336 2:03:53  9:28 2:05:18                                South Portland ME  
1971 370/448  M4049 DOUG COX             48 M   625 2:03:26  9:26 2:05:21                                Haverhill MA       
1972 371/448  M4049 M KELLY              44 M  1061 2:04:35  9:31 2:05:24                                Brookline MA       
1973 205/247  M2029 PHI NGUYEN           24 M  1771 2:02:31  9:21 2:05:26                                Boston MA          
1974 216/384  F2029 GRACIE CUDNEY        26 F  1933 2:03:39  9:27 2:05:27                                Ronkonkoma NY      
1975 260/511  F3039 ANGELA MAGNARELLI    34 F   522 2:05:21  9:34 2:05:31                                Bridgewater MA     
1976 261/511  F3039 STACEY BRUZZESE      38 F   658 2:04:56  9:32 2:05:33                                Peabody MA         
1977 217/384  F2029 CATIE MCFARLANE      29 F   130 2:03:02  9:24 2:05:41                                Swampscott MA      
1978  77/167  F5059 SHARON SULLIVAN      52 F  1026 2:04:21  9:30 2:05:44                                Mattapoisett MA    
1979 327/417  M3039 JOHN VASSAL          34 M  2476 2:03:23  9:25 2:05:45                                Fairhaven MA       
1980 181/391  F4049 LINDA BARNEY         46 F  1295 2:05:31  9:35 2:05:47                                Franklin MA        
1981 182/391  F4049 SHANNON LEBLANC      47 F   942 2:05:33  9:35 2:05:48                                Wrentham MA        
1982 218/384  F2029 MEREDITH BAGLEY      27 F   494 2:03:21  9:25 2:05:49                                Waban MA           
1983 262/511  F3039 YVONNE WANDLESS      38 F  2961 2:04:45  9:32 2:05:51                                                   
1984 183/391  F4049 HOLLY CLACK          49 F  2060 2:05:35  9:35 2:05:51                                Stow MA            
1985 184/391  F4049 ANNMARIE DEANGELIS   43 F   659 2:05:14  9:34 2:05:51                                Shrewsbury MA      
1986 263/511  F3039 JAIME LEWANDOWSKI    34 F  2658 2:03:24  9:25 2:05:52                                Manchester NH      
1987  65/108  M6069 RONALD PILLING       63 M  1075 2:03:40  9:27 2:05:53                                New Bedford MA     
1988 264/511  F3039 REBECCAH SONN        33 F  1196 2:04:39  9:31 2:05:53                                Leominster MA      
1989 265/511  F3039 REBECCA SPENCER      34 F   985 2:04:39  9:31 2:05:53                                Gardner MA         
1990 372/448  M4049 TODD COOK            41 M   717 2:04:40  9:31 2:05:56                                Wellesley MA       
1991 266/511  F3039 ANYA BRUNSCHWIG      34 F  1983 2:03:15  9:25 2:05:58                                Wethersfield CT    
1992 185/391  F4049 KAZUKO YATSUSHIRO    44 F  1503 2:02:58  9:23 2:05:59                                Cambridge MA       
1993 267/511  F3039 HEATHER CORREIA      36 F  1734 2:05:01  9:33 2:06:00                                Fairhaven MA       
1994 219/384  F2029 JACLYN CLIFFORD      24 F  2661 2:03:19  9:25 2:06:00                                Bridgewater MA     
1995  78/167  F5059 SHERRIE GIBSON       52 F  3634 2:04:00  9:28 2:06:03 Gate City Striders             Londonderry NH     
1996 186/391  F4049 DAWN HOULE           44 F   347 2:05:06  9:33 2:06:04                                Seekonk MA         
1997 210/289  M5059 PETER MEDEIROS       50 M  2459 2:03:08  9:24 2:06:05                                Dartmouth MA       
1998 187/391  F4049 MELISSA CARROLL      41 F  2778 2:05:11  9:34 2:06:05                                Acton MA           
1999 220/384  F2029 KRISTEN ENRIGHT      28 F  3683 2:04:49  9:32 2:06:11                                Billerica MA       
2000 373/448  M4049 MATTHEW KODAMA       40 M   744 2:05:10  9:33 2:06:12                                West Bridgewater M 
2001 211/289  M5059 TOM HENSEL           52 M  3648 2:03:28  9:26 2:06:13                                Scotia NY          
2002 268/511  F3039 JESSICA CHESTER-LETE 37 F   375 2:04:23  9:30 2:06:15                                Stoughton MA       
2003 374/448  M4049 ERIC LEVINE          49 M  1430 2:04:27  9:30 2:06:15                                Dartmouth MA       
2004 212/289  M5059 JONATHAN BIER        53 M   275 2:04:27  9:30 2:06:15                                Dartmouth MA       
2005 269/511  F3039 JESSICA MOWRY        37 F  2749 2:05:54  9:37 2:06:16                                Cranston RI        
2006 328/417  M3039 STEVE HOWARD         38 M  1101 2:03:54  9:28 2:06:17                                Halifax MA         
2007 188/391  F4049 ANNA CARDOZA         43 F  3550 2:04:34  9:31 2:06:19 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Fairhaven MA       
2008 189/391  F4049 DENA DEMERS          41 F  2504 2:03:51  9:27 2:06:19                                Manchester NH      
2009 206/247  M2029 BRANDON ASHLEY       29 M  1432 2:05:05  9:33 2:06:19                                Arlington MA       
2010 270/511  F3039 TRACI CALABRESE      35 F  2093 2:05:25  9:35 2:06:25                                New Bedford MA     
2011 271/511  F3039 SANDRA GILBERT       33 F  2673 2:04:44  9:32 2:06:28 TEAM OWEN                      New Bedford MA     
2012 375/448  M4049 JAMES MORONEY        44 M  1247 2:03:45  9:27 2:06:29                                Dartmouth MA       
2013 190/391  F4049 GAIL CONNOLLY        45 F  1095 2:05:59  9:37 2:06:31                                Pawtucket RI       
2014 191/391  F4049 KELLY FACTEAU        42 F   212 2:06:00  9:37 2:06:31                                Siasconset MA      
2015  40/66   M0119 AUSTIN VINCENT       14 M  1048 2:04:13  9:29 2:06:32                                N. Dartmouth MA    
2016 272/511  F3039 JOCELYN CASCIO       37 F  2340 2:06:15  9:38 2:06:34 MVS                            Haverhill MA       
2017 273/511  F3039 AUDREY PATTEN        30 F   976 2:05:10  9:33 2:06:35                                Somerset MA        
2018 329/417  M3039 GATOR COLLET         36 M  2300 2:04:31  9:31 2:06:35                                Hope Valley RI     
2019 207/247  M2029 JOSEPH RENAUD        29 M  1759 2:05:19  9:34 2:06:37                                Brimfield MA       
2020  41/66   M0119 ADAM GOFFSTEIN       16 M  3116 2:05:26  9:35 2:06:42 DREAMFAR                                          
2021  42/66   M0119 PAUL GOLDFINGER      14 M  3473 2:05:26  9:35 2:06:42 Dreamfar                                          
2022 274/511  F3039 BRANDY MELESKI       39 F  1988 2:04:15  9:29 2:06:43                                Middleboro MA      
2023 221/384  F2029 JADINE FERRI         27 F  2529 2:06:01  9:37 2:06:44                                West Warwick RI    
2024 222/384  F2029 CAITLIN SULLIVAN     27 F  2829 2:05:53  9:37 2:06:44                                Fall River MA      
2025 223/384  F2029 DARCEL HUNT          27 F  3088 2:05:24  9:35 2:06:44 Dreamfar                                          
2026  79/167  F5059 AMY BLOTNER          50 F   770 2:05:30  9:35 2:06:46                                Newton MA          
2027 224/384  F2029 NICKI MAXWELL        25 F   910 2:03:50  9:27 2:06:47                                Yakima WA          
2028 213/289  M5059 BOB LONG             54 M  3614 2:03:53  9:28 2:06:48 Gate City Striders             Nashua NH          
2029 376/448  M4049 DENNIS CHARLES       42 M   329 2:01:22  9:16 2:06:49                                Framingham MA      
2030 192/391  F4049 KATIA DE MELLO RINDE 44 F   260 2:06:03  9:37 2:06:52                                Lynn MA            
2031 377/448  M4049 ANDY DUMAS           45 M   827 2:06:04  9:38 2:06:53                                Macungie PA        
2032 193/391  F4049 LAURIANN DESOUSA     40 F  3557 2:05:54  9:37 2:06:57 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB New Bedford Ma     
2033 378/448  M4049 STEPHEN AVOY         45 M  3776 2:05:54  9:37 2:06:59                                Everett MA         
2034 194/391  F4049 ROSIE KYES           42 F  2576 2:04:07  9:29 2:06:59 North Shore Striders           Peabody MA         
2035 195/391  F4049 CATHERINE RUSSELL    48 F   276 2:05:27  9:35 2:07:02                                S. Dartmouth MA    
2036 196/391  F4049 LEA REILLY           45 F  3632 2:05:19  9:34 2:07:02 Gate City Striders             Nashua NH          
2037 197/391  F4049 CAROLINA DIBIASE     42 F   742 2:06:05  9:38 2:07:03                                Seekonk MA         
2038 214/289  M5059 KIRK SMITH           56 M  3652 2:06:22  9:39 2:07:04                                Marion MA          
2039 379/448  M4049 LOU FISH             43 M  1645 2:05:12  9:34 2:07:06                                Chelmsford MA      
2040 198/391  F4049 SHANNON PORGES       45 F  1405 2:04:13  9:29 2:07:06                                West Bridgewater M 
2041 275/511  F3039 TINA GREEN           38 F   192 2:04:13  9:29 2:07:07 Baystate triathlon team        Raynham MA         
2042 276/511  F3039 MARCY SARMENTO       31 F  1972 2:04:32  9:31 2:07:07                                North Dartmouth MA 
2043 199/391  F4049 JOAN BUBELLO         46 F  2478 2:06:29  9:40 2:07:10                                Framingham MA      
2044 330/417  M3039 JOE MARINO           31 M  1310 2:05:12  9:34 2:07:12                                Medford MA         
2045 380/448  M4049 NEAL MELLO           43 M  3498 2:06:32  9:40 2:07:12 Pour Farm Tavern                                  
2046 331/417  M3039 MICHAEL LEMENAGER    30 M  2522 2:06:11  9:38 2:07:14                                Natick MA          
2047  80/167  F5059 LAURA BISHOP         50 F  2867 2:05:11  9:34 2:07:14                                Auburndale MA      
2048 215/289  M5059 JOHN BARROWS         52 M  1931 2:06:07  9:38 2:07:15                                West Hartford CT   
2049 277/511  F3039 KIM FERRY            31 F  1839 2:05:40  9:36 2:07:17                                Boston MA          
2050 216/289  M5059 ROBERT RATTENNI      54 M  2556 2:04:45  9:32 2:07:18                                West Greenwich RI  
2051 217/289  M5059 RICHARD RACINE       50 M  3581 2:05:02  9:33 2:07:20 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Fairhaven MA       
2052 278/511  F3039 CATHERINE NEWTON     37 F  1081 2:05:00  9:33 2:07:20 Somerville Road Runners        Waltham MA         
2053 225/384  F2029 SARA TURNER          29 F   352 2:06:50  9:41 2:07:21                                Syracuse NY        
2054  43/66   M0119 NICHOLAS MAPP        14 M  2787 2:05:23  9:34 2:07:21                                New Bedford MA     
2055 218/289  M5059 RICHARD SCHILDER     54 M  1245 2:05:51  9:37 2:07:22 BAA                            Newton MA          
2056 200/391  F4049 ELISABETH O'BRIEN    47 F  1639 2:06:32  9:40 2:07:25                                Kingston MA        
2057 226/384  F2029 CHARITY HENDERSON    25 F   387 2:05:23  9:34 2:07:27                                New Bedford MA     
2058 332/417  M3039 ADAM CHAMBERLAIN     32 M  1830 2:05:51  9:37 2:07:27                                Attleboro MA       
2059 227/384  F2029 KALI GARGES-ROUSSEAU 27 F  1670 2:06:08  9:38 2:07:29                                Dartmouth MA       
2060 208/247  M2029 MIKE GERHARDT        29 M   974 2:05:03  9:33 2:07:31                                Newport RI         
2061  10/52   F0119 AMBER POIRIER        17 F  3148 2:05:54  9:37 2:07:34 Dreamfar                                          
2062 219/289  M5059 DAVID LEMOI          57 M  2401 2:04:48  9:32 2:07:35                                North Providence R 
2063 279/511  F3039 JILL DUHAIME         37 F   115 2:05:37  9:36 2:07:38                                Mendon MA          
2064 381/448  M4049 GERRY ROACHE         42 M  3725 2:04:37  9:31 2:07:40                                Freetown MA        
2065 201/391  F4049 BETSY HOLLAND        47 F  2102 2:06:22  9:39 2:07:44                                Medford MA         
2066 280/511  F3039 LIV GAUTHIER         39 F  3704 2:06:06  9:38 2:07:51 Boutique Fitness               Faihaven MA        
2067 281/511  F3039 LARA HARRINGTON      34 F  3477 2:06:06  9:38 2:07:51 Pour Farm Tavern                                  
2068 382/448  M4049 MATTHEW BURLINSON    40 M  2966 2:07:00  9:42 2:07:52                                                   
2069 282/511  F3039 JENNIE HARRIS        30 F  1736 2:07:00  9:42 2:08:01                                Stoughton MA       
2070 202/391  F4049 PAMELA SHAW          43 F  2917 2:07:14  9:43 2:08:02                                Medway MA          
2071 220/289  M5059 JOE AMARAL           54 M  1032 2:07:36  9:45 2:08:06                                New Bedford MA     
2072  66/108  M6069 JOHN SOUSA           61 M  1973 2:05:32  9:35 2:08:07                                North Dartmouth MA 
2073 383/448  M4049 BOB D'AMBROSIO       49 M   925 2:07:29  9:44 2:08:07                                Plymouth MA        
2074 283/511  F3039 MAUREEN DUTRA        37 F  1012 2:06:18  9:39 2:08:10                                Dartmouth MA       
2075 284/511  F3039 IWONA BAK            34 F   725 2:06:37  9:40 2:08:11                                Farmington CT      
2076 285/511  F3039 AGNIESZKA BAK        33 F  1671 2:06:38  9:40 2:08:12                                Bristol CT         
2077 286/511  F3039 SARAH PODZIOMEK      30 F  1921 2:07:05  9:42 2:08:12                                New York NY        
2078 228/384  F2029 KATHRYN POWERS       29 F    91 2:06:31  9:40 2:08:14                                Fairhaven MA       
2079 221/289  M5059 JAMES JANDA          51 M  1498 2:07:35  9:45 2:08:14                                Somerville MA      
2080 333/417  M3039 MATTHEW MURRAY       38 M  1862 2:04:46  9:32 2:08:15                                Taunton MA         
2081 384/448  M4049 DAVID HILL           46 M   405 2:07:08  9:43 2:08:19                                Needham MA         
2082 385/448  M4049 LEN BESTHOFF         47 M   871 2:07:08  9:43 2:08:19                                South Windsor CT   
2083 229/384  F2029 JESSICA GRAY         24 F  2544 2:05:24  9:35 2:08:21                                Clinton MA         
2084 203/391  F4049 NADINE JOHNSON       49 F  2139 2:06:15  9:38 2:08:21 MVS                            North Andover MA   
2085 204/391  F4049 PHILOMENA REMY       45 F   710 2:05:31  9:35 2:08:23                                Fall River MA      
2086 287/511  F3039 KERRI KURKIEWICZ     34 F  2833 2:05:28  9:35 2:08:23 Y multistory team              Worcester MA       
2087 288/511  F3039 ALLYSON ROTTMAN      32 F  1925 2:05:30  9:35 2:08:25 MA Central Branch YMCA Multisp Oxford MA          
2088  67/108  M6069 RAYMOND DION         60 M  2173 2:05:39  9:36 2:08:26                                North Smithfield R 
2089 205/391  F4049 MARCIA ALVES         46 F   134 2:06:57  9:42 2:08:26                                Dartmouth MA       
2090 289/511  F3039 KATHLEEN BROWN       39 F  1572 2:07:10  9:43 2:08:33                                Framingham MA      
2091 290/511  F3039 AMY ROSE             38 F  1781 2:07:30  9:44 2:08:33                                Attleboro MA       
2092 206/391  F4049 HEIDI DEMELLO        42 F  1796 2:07:06  9:42 2:08:34                                Fall River MA      
2093 334/417  M3039 KEVIN SILVA          36 M   193 2:06:57  9:42 2:08:36 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Dartmouth MA       
2094 386/448  M4049 JOHN BENEVIDES       49 M  3546 2:06:57  9:42 2:08:37 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB New Bedford Ma     
2095 291/511  F3039 EB BAPTISTA          38 F   999 2:06:57  9:42 2:08:37                                New Bedford MA     
2096 292/511  F3039 MEGAN YAPLE          31 F   253 2:05:52  9:37 2:08:38                                Andover MA         
2097 230/384  F2029 LINDSEY PIERCE       26 F    73 2:07:27  9:44 2:08:39                                Stoughton MA       
2098  11/52   F0119 EMILY CAMBROLA       19 F   934 2:07:14  9:43 2:08:41                                Warren RI          
2099 209/247  M2029 JOSEPH NUSCA         21 M   886 2:05:31  9:35 2:08:42                                Medford MA         
2100 231/384  F2029 MIRIAM RUBIN         26 F  1824 2:06:27  9:39 2:08:48                                Somerville MA      
2101 207/391  F4049 SUSAN DARMODY        48 F  2411 2:06:50  9:41 2:08:55                                Westport MA        
2102 222/289  M5059 TONY KLINE           52 M  2626 2:07:35  9:45 2:08:55                                Beverly MA         
2103 208/391  F4049 ELIZABETH SHEIBLEY-G 47 F  1332 2:08:21  9:48 2:08:57                                Whitman MA         
2104  68/108  M6069 STUART KAUFMAN       66 M  1016 2:08:10  9:47 2:08:59 Somerville Road Runners        Jamaica Plain MA   
2105  44/66   M0119 ANDREW HINXMAN       16 M   644 2:07:55  9:46 2:09:00                                West Bridgewaer MA 
2106  45/66   M0119 MICHAEL STRATOTI     17 M  1124 2:07:57  9:46 2:09:00                                West Bridgewater M 
2107  12/27   F6069 BARBARA GRANDBERG    62 F   137 2:07:11  9:43 2:09:00 Somerville Road Runners        Somerville MA      
2108  81/167  F5059 NANCY GENDREAU       50 F  2012 2:08:27  9:49 2:09:01                                Somerset MA        
2109 293/511  F3039 KALIN BAE            37 F    16 2:07:53  9:46 2:09:01                                Natick MA          
2110  82/167  F5059 KIM SARGENT          55 F  1030 2:06:24  9:39 2:09:02                                Rehoboth MA        
2111 232/384  F2029 ZSUZSA MEGYERY       25 F  2414 2:07:46  9:45 2:09:02                                Cambridge MA       
2112  83/167  F5059 SUSAN EASTMAN        51 F   987 2:07:46  9:45 2:09:05                                Hyannis MA         
2113 233/384  F2029 LEEANN RILEY         24 F  3790 2:08:16  9:48 2:09:06                                Clinton MA         
2114 223/289  M5059 BRIAN REAGAN         55 M  1685 2:06:49  9:41 2:09:07                                Truro MA           
2115 209/391  F4049 WENDY ANDRE          41 F  3541 2:07:27  9:44 2:09:07 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB New Bedford MA     
2116 294/511  F3039 JENNIFER RIFENBURG   36 F  1669 2:07:14  9:43 2:09:07                                Winchester MA      
2117 224/289  M5059 KENNY ROGERS         58 M  1947 2:07:29  9:44 2:09:08 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Fairhaven MA       
2118 335/417  M3039 JAY KRUGER           37 M   370 2:07:27  9:44 2:09:08 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB New Bedford MA     
2119  69/108  M6069 BILL PILLING         65 M  2770 2:06:59  9:42 2:09:12                                Acushnet MA        
2120 387/448  M4049 BART MCCARTHY        40 M  2031 2:05:54  9:37 2:09:13                                Beverly MA         
2121 388/448  M4049 TJ JOYCE             43 M  2367 2:06:04  9:38 2:09:14                                Plymouth MA        
2122 210/391  F4049 MARCELA POULIOT      40 F   748 2:07:47  9:45 2:09:14                                Edgartown MA       
2123 389/448  M4049 DALE DESMARAIS       45 M  2543 2:09:03  9:51 2:09:15                                Assonet MA         
2124 336/417  M3039 ERIC TAVARES         37 M  1740 2:06:52  9:41 2:09:18                                Fall River MA      
2125 234/384  F2029 JESSICA LARSON       20 F  1002 2:08:32  9:49 2:09:21                                New Britain CT     
2126 225/289  M5059 STEVEN MONIZ         52 M  1193 2:07:49  9:46 2:09:22                                New Bedford MA     
2127 295/511  F3039 ERIN HOULIHAN        39 F  2872 2:08:29  9:49 2:09:22                                Milford MA         
2128  84/167  F5059 SOLANGE MORRISSETTE  50 F  2871 2:08:30  9:49 2:09:23                                Newport RI         
2129 337/417  M3039 JASON URQUHART       35 M    55 2:06:13  9:38 2:09:23                                Plymouth MA        
2130 211/391  F4049 DAWN MCCAFFERTY      41 F  1991 2:08:37  9:49 2:09:24                                Dedham MA          
2131  70/108  M6069 ROBERT CONNOLLY      62 M  1066 2:07:54  9:46 2:09:25                                Millis MA          
2132 235/384  F2029 JENNIFER SPARACINO   29 F   443 2:07:39  9:45 2:09:26                                Quincy MA          
2133 212/391  F4049 GRETA PLANTE         43 F  3797 2:08:15  9:48 2:09:26                                Mattapoisett MA    
2134 236/384  F2029 GABY BERKMAN         23 F  1322 2:06:36  9:40 2:09:26                                Somerville MA      
2135 226/289  M5059 RICK GOSSELIN        52 M  3032 2:07:54  9:46 2:09:27                                                   
2136 210/247  M2029 EGAN LIIAS           29 M  1773 2:06:17  9:39 2:09:28                                Somerville MA      
2137 213/391  F4049 SCOTT MARCOSA        41 F  2257 2:07:07  9:42 2:09:29                                Mattapoisett MA    
2138 390/448  M4049 MICHAEL HOLDEN       46 M  1926 2:07:08  9:42 2:09:30                                Tiverton MA        
2139  85/167  F5059 LYNN SCORNAVACCA     55 F   116 2:07:50  9:46 2:09:31 TVFR                           Bellingham MA      
2140 338/417  M3039 CRAIG HENSHAW        33 M   360 2:06:37  9:40 2:09:36                                Charlestown MA     
2141 237/384  F2029 ALLYSSA BEIRD        22 F  2621 2:08:26  9:48 2:09:36                                Halifax MA         
2142  86/167  F5059 CATHERINE GILLIS     54 F    14 2:08:45  9:50 2:09:37                                Merion Station PA  
2143 296/511  F3039 ANGELA ROGERS        33 F   284 2:08:19  9:48 2:09:40                                Wakefield MA       
2144 238/384  F2029 ABIGAIL FINGER       22 F   244 2:08:33  9:49 2:09:41                                Dartmouth MA       
2145 227/289  M5059 RUSTON LODI          57 M  2447 2:06:44  9:41 2:09:43                                Newton MA          
2146 297/511  F3039 ANN CONDON           39 F   980 2:07:09  9:43 2:09:44                                Plymouth MA        
2147 239/384  F2029 JEANE GASSON         27 F  2331 2:08:01  9:47 2:09:48                                Bridgewater MA     
2148 298/511  F3039 KATIE NEWHALL        32 F   839 2:07:19  9:43 2:09:50                                Plymouth MA        
2149  87/167  F5059 ELIZABETH LASKEY     52 F  1377 2:08:41  9:50 2:09:50                                Foxboro MA         
2150 240/384  F2029 MELISSA PADDOCK      27 F   840 2:07:20  9:43 2:09:51                                Woods Hole MA      
2151  88/167  F5059 GERALDINE SCHROTH    52 F  1518 2:07:45  9:45 2:09:51                                Norton MA          
2152 228/289  M5059 MARK SCHROTH         56 M  1519 2:07:44  9:45 2:09:52                                Norton MA          
2153 299/511  F3039 CHRISTINE RICHARDSON 36 F   804 2:06:32  9:40 2:09:53                                Northborough MA    
2154 241/384  F2029 KIERSTEN TAYLOR      27 F   169 2:08:25  9:48 2:09:54                                Cambridge MA       
2155 214/391  F4049 GRAYSON WELLONS      43 F  2703 2:08:19  9:48 2:09:56                                Jamestown RI       
2156 215/391  F4049 JESSICA FRAINE       41 F  2957 2:08:05  9:47 2:09:57                                                   
2157 300/511  F3039 AMY LOVETT           30 F  1876 2:07:25  9:44 2:09:58                                Abington MA        
2158 216/391  F4049 JENNIFER POIRIER     42 F  1937 2:09:14  9:52 2:10:01                                Walpole MA         
2159 217/391  F4049 ANNEMARIE BURK       49 F   320 2:08:49  9:50 2:10:01                                Peabody MA         
2160 218/391  F4049 HEATHER ROUSSEAU     42 F  2185 2:07:56  9:46 2:10:01                                Haverhill MA       
2161 219/391  F4049 TAMMY TISDELLE       42 F  1562 2:07:56  9:46 2:10:02                                Dartmouth MA       
2162  71/108  M6069 WALTER CZERNY        68 M  3015 2:08:47  9:50 2:10:05 Claremont Team                                    
2163  13/27   F6069 KAREN DUKE           60 F   791 2:08:47  9:50 2:10:05                                Plymouth MA        
2164 220/391  F4049 NICOLE SABATINI      47 F  1666 2:08:19  9:48 2:10:06                                Worcester MA       
2165 229/289  M5059 BRIAN JOSS           51 M   380 2:09:13  9:52 2:10:08                                Mansfield MA       
2166 301/511  F3039 DENISE SCHULTZ       39 F   289 2:08:36  9:49 2:10:10                                Sudbury MA         
2167 221/391  F4049 KATI KELLEY          42 F  1930 2:09:01  9:51 2:10:11                                North Easton MA    
2168 302/511  F3039 GIGI WONG            35 F   638 2:09:42  9:54 2:10:13                                Boston MA          
2169 211/247  M2029 NICKOLAS STONE       26 M  1969 2:08:26  9:48 2:10:14                                Chicopee MA        
2170  46/66   M0119 IDO TAL              16 M  3160 2:08:10  9:47 2:10:21 Dreamfar                                          
2171 242/384  F2029 HEATHER POREDA       28 F   769 2:09:10  9:52 2:10:21                                Westwood MA        
2172 243/384  F2029 ASHLEY LEFFARD       21 F   820 2:09:07  9:52 2:10:21                                Newington CT       
2173 244/384  F2029 KRISTINA BOUCHER     26 F   372 2:08:31  9:49 2:10:23                                Billerica MA       
2174 222/391  F4049 BONNIE GRASSIE-HUGHE 49 F  2647 2:07:29  9:44 2:10:24                                Barrington RI      
2175  72/108  M6069 LARRY MORRIS         66 M  1723 2:09:36  9:54 2:10:26 North Medford Club             Leominster MA      
2176 391/448  M4049 JAMES DOHERTY        44 M   332 2:07:33  9:44 2:10:28                                Raynham MA         
2177 339/417  M3039 MICHAEL WEAVER       35 M    80 2:09:15  9:52 2:10:29                                Reading MA         
2178 340/417  M3039 TIMOTHY MCGRATH      38 M  2609 2:08:23  9:48 2:10:30                                North Grafton MA   
2179 223/391  F4049 JULIE WRIGHT         49 F  2786 2:08:55  9:51 2:10:33 DreamFar                       Charlestown MA     
2180 303/511  F3039 HEATHER SIMMONS      30 F  2339 2:08:50  9:50 2:10:35                                New Bedford MA     
2181 224/391  F4049 NANCY ROE            44 F  2799 2:08:22  9:48 2:10:36                                Brookline MA       
2182  12/52   F0119 STEPHANIE PEIXOTO    18 F  2692 2:10:04  9:56 2:10:36                                New Bedford MA     
2183 225/391  F4049 LAURIE PLANTE        42 F   857 2:09:39  9:54 2:10:39                                Mattapoisett MA    
2184 226/391  F4049 CHRISTINE MINERELLA  45 F  3030 2:07:27  9:44 2:10:39                                                   
2185 212/247  M2029 JOSHUA BOTVIN        22 M  1276 2:07:19  9:43 2:10:40                                Tiverton RI        
2186  89/167  F5059 MISSY DZICZEK        58 F  1853 2:08:32  9:49 2:10:42                                Medway MA          
2187  13/52   F0119 STACIE LINFIELD      18 F  2757 2:09:34  9:54 2:10:45                                Norton MA          
2188 341/417  M3039 KEITH MOUNSEY        38 M   882 2:09:12  9:52 2:10:46                                Brooklyn NY        
2189 227/391  F4049 KATHERINE RINK       41 F  2101 2:09:27  9:53 2:10:49                                Maynard MA         
2190 228/391  F4049 PATTY RAMSDEN        45 F  1877 2:08:45  9:50 2:10:51                                Methuen MA         
2191 229/391  F4049 JANELE GOLDMAN       40 F  3002 2:09:21  9:53 2:10:53                                                   
2192 230/391  F4049 SARAH HARRIS         41 F  2318 2:09:06  9:51 2:10:55                                Wellesley MA       
2193 213/247  M2029 MICHAEL BAULIER      27 M   920 2:09:03  9:51 2:10:57                                Norwood MA         
2194 214/247  M2029 JAKE COUCCI          26 M  2044 2:09:51  9:55 2:10:57                                Boston MA          
2195 304/511  F3039 TANYA DAIGLE         34 F  2445 2:09:21  9:53 2:10:59                                Milford MA         
2196 231/391  F4049 KATHY LINFIELD-ACHES 47 F  2169 2:09:52  9:55 2:11:02                                Norton MA          
2197 232/391  F4049 SUSAN BESSETTE       42 F   899 2:08:29  9:49 2:11:02                                Dartmouth MA       
2198 233/391  F4049 MELISSA SYLVIA       41 F   900 2:08:29  9:49 2:11:03                                Dartmouth MA       
2199  90/167  F5059 BARBARA SINTROS      50 F  1709 2:07:46  9:45 2:11:03                                Chelmsford MA      
2200 305/511  F3039 RUTH WHALEN CROCKETT 37 F  1560 2:07:46  9:45 2:11:04                                Lowell MA          
2201 245/384  F2029 SUSANNA COOPER       27 F  1595 2:08:47  9:50 2:11:07                                Cambridge MA       
2202 306/511  F3039 MICHELLE RUFO        33 F  3829 2:08:13  9:47 2:11:17                                Fitchburg MA       
2203 230/289  M5059 JOHN FRASCA          54 M  1838 2:09:59  9:56 2:11:17                                Medfield MA        
2204 246/384  F2029 STEPHANIE RILEY      27 F  3820 2:08:14  9:48 2:11:17                                Saugus MA          
2205 307/511  F3039 SARAH DAS            39 F  3033 2:08:55  9:51 2:11:18                                                   
2206 308/511  F3039 ELIZABETH PAWLOWSKI  33 F   691 2:08:32  9:49 2:11:23                                Taunton MA         
2207 247/384  F2029 EMILY STANLEY        24 F  2937 2:10:13  9:57 2:11:28                                                   
2208 309/511  F3039 KRISTEN LEONARD      31 F  2929 2:10:47  9:59 2:11:30                                                   
2209 248/384  F2029 MARCIE DAY           23 F  2064 2:08:40  9:50 2:11:31                                Cambridge MA       
2210 249/384  F2029 WHITNEY KNOUSE       28 F  2346 2:08:14  9:48 2:11:31                                Charlestown MA     
2211 310/511  F3039 LUISE PERNAR         35 F   515 2:09:32  9:53 2:11:34                                Roxbury Crossing M 
2212 231/289  M5059 ROBERT DEMERS        58 M   870 2:08:47  9:50 2:11:37 WRR                            North Attleboro MA 
2213 234/391  F4049 MARY ELLEN CONSIDINE 43 F  2688 2:09:49  9:55 2:11:37                                Shrewsbury MA      
2214 250/384  F2029 MICHELLE LEBLANC     29 F  1355 2:09:00  9:51 2:11:39                                Boxborough MA      
2215 232/289  M5059 JOHN BANNER          58 M  3681 2:10:43  9:59 2:11:39                                East Falmouth MA   
2216 311/511  F3039 ANNE BOULTER         38 F   712 2:08:58  9:51 2:11:41                                Lexington MA       
2217 312/511  F3039 KATIE MARCELINO      35 F  1117 2:09:50  9:55 2:11:42                                Acushnet MA        
2218 235/391  F4049 CARLIN MORONEY       43 F  1246 2:09:02  9:51 2:11:45                                Dartmouth MA       
2219 313/511  F3039 ROBIN SPRINGFIELD    39 F   931 2:09:09  9:52 2:11:45                                Princeton MA       
2220 314/511  F3039 ALEXIS DRZEWIECKI    35 F  1369 2:10:25  9:57 2:11:47                                Boston MA          
2221 236/391  F4049 ALICIA FURBUSH       44 F  1976 2:09:29  9:53 2:11:49                                Stoneham MA        
2222 233/289  M5059 MICHAEL FLORIO       52 M  3044 2:10:50  9:59 2:11:50                                                   
2223 215/247  M2029 ALEX WORSNIP         25 M   781 2:10:27  9:58 2:11:52                                New Haven CT       
2224 216/247  M2029 PATRICK MACHADO      27 M   365 2:11:10 10:01 2:11:53                                New Bedford MA     
2225  91/167  F5059 JOANNE COSTELLO      51 F   892 2:09:32  9:53 2:11:53                                Holliston MA       
2226  73/108  M6069 GEORGE TOURNAS       61 M  2074 2:09:45  9:54 2:11:53                                Methuen MA         
2227 342/417  M3039 JOHN FERRARI         33 M  2568 2:09:41  9:54 2:11:54                                Medford MA         
2228 237/391  F4049 KERRY CALDWELL       42 F   327 2:10:31  9:58 2:11:55                                Antioch CA         
2229  74/108  M6069 THOMAS GALLIGAN      64 M  2396 2:10:33  9:58 2:11:56                                Plympton MA        
2230 251/384  F2029 JESSICA FOLEY        28 F  1958 2:10:49  9:59 2:11:57 Colonial Road Runners          Raynham MA         
2231 343/417  M3039 ANDREW RUFF          32 M  1890 2:09:03  9:51 2:11:59 Pour Farm Tavern               Rochester MA       
2232 252/384  F2029 SAMANTHA GONZALES    25 F  1687 2:10:11  9:56 2:11:59                                Tribes Hill NY     
2233 238/391  F4049 ELLEN MURPHY         49 F  3658 2:10:14  9:57 2:12:00                                Mattapoisett MA    
2234  92/167  F5059 ELIZABETH PITNEY SEI 52 F   357 2:09:06  9:51 2:12:01                                Worcester MA       
2235 315/511  F3039 KELLY WRIGHT         31 F   753 2:10:45  9:59 2:12:02                                Charlestown MA     
2236 253/384  F2029 JESSICA FINNERTY     23 F  1865 2:11:11 10:01 2:12:05                                New Bedford MA     
2237 254/384  F2029 KELLY JOSEPH         26 F   759 2:09:49  9:55 2:12:07                                Bridgewater MA     
2238 344/417  M3039 ALLEN ASHE           32 M  2945 2:08:48  9:50 2:12:08                                                   
2239 217/247  M2029 JOHN GABRIEL         28 M  1677 2:09:53  9:55 2:12:08                                Cambridge MA       
2240  14/27   F6069 SARA JOHNSTON        63 F  3038 2:09:50  9:55 2:12:08                                                   
2241 255/384  F2029 DANIELLE TABER       29 F   903 2:09:50  9:55 2:12:09                                Mansfield MA       
2242 239/391  F4049 ILANA FEINERMAN, MD  45 F  3534 2:11:15 10:01 2:12:11                                                   
2243 240/391  F4049 LARA STONE           45 F  3533 2:11:16 10:01 2:12:12                                                   
2244                BRIAN SARD, MD          M  3539 2:11:15 10:01 2:12:12                                                   
2245 241/391  F4049 KICIA FURTADO        47 F  1826 2:09:33  9:54 2:12:15                                Fairhaven MA       
2246 242/391  F4049 LISA WETHINGTON      44 F  1874 2:09:33  9:54 2:12:15                                Fairhaven MA       
2247 256/384  F2029 HANNAH GRENIER       25 F  2054 2:10:23  9:57 2:12:16                                Dartmouth MA       
2248 345/417  M3039 JED GOSKI            33 M   343 2:10:24  9:57 2:12:16                                Southington CT     
2249 316/511  F3039 KATHLEEN HAYES       37 F   164 2:10:51  9:59 2:12:17                                East Weymouth MA   
2250 317/511  F3039 CATE KOPER           30 F   142 2:10:23  9:57 2:12:18                                Hasbrouck Hts NJ   
2251  93/167  F5059 AMY PERILLO          53 F   651 2:11:03 10:00 2:12:18                                Guilderland NY     
2252  15/27   F6069 SANDRA PALMER        63 F  1185 2:10:35  9:58 2:12:19                                East Setauket NY   
2253 318/511  F3039 REBECCA PYE          32 F  2865 2:10:37  9:58 2:12:21                                New Bedford MA     
2254 257/384  F2029 RACHAEL DILLON       28 F   701 2:11:17 10:01 2:12:22                                Portland ME        
2255 218/247  M2029 DAVID FORTIN         25 M  2127 2:10:39  9:59 2:12:23                                Canton MA          
2256 392/448  M4049 STEPHEN TAYLOR       43 M  2511 2:10:42  9:59 2:12:27                                New Bedford MA     
2257 243/391  F4049 KIM HORSFALL         41 F  1917 2:09:45  9:54 2:12:28                                Fairhaven MA       
2258 393/448  M4049 CRAIG HORSFALL       43 M  2554 2:09:45  9:54 2:12:28                                Fairhaven MA       
2259 244/391  F4049 HEIDI WHITE          40 F   268 2:10:41  9:59 2:12:29                                Charlton MA        
2260 394/448  M4049 DAVID RICHARDSON     43 M  2825 2:09:40  9:54 2:12:29                                New Bedford MA     
2261 234/289  M5059 JOHN CAVANAGH        58 M    92 2:11:52 10:04 2:12:31                                Brooklyn NY        
2262  94/167  F5059 ROBIN BODEAU         55 F   906 2:10:52 10:00 2:12:31                                Fairhaven MA       
2263 346/417  M3039 DANIEL HIGGINS       36 M  1656 2:11:14 10:01 2:12:32                                New Bedford MA     
2264 319/511  F3039 NATALIE CARROLL      31 F  1460 2:09:59  9:56 2:12:32                                East Providence RI 
2265 320/511  F3039 INNA ZINGER          32 F   666 2:10:54 10:00 2:12:33                                Georgetown MA      
2266 347/417  M3039 JOHN SPOONER         37 M   667 2:10:55 10:00 2:12:33                                Georgetown MA      
2267 245/391  F4049 MAUREEN GAWRON COPP  47 F   722 2:11:27 10:02 2:12:36                                Canton MA          
2268 246/391  F4049 LEANNE MCEVOY        44 F   800 2:11:36 10:03 2:12:39                                Monroe CT          
2269 247/391  F4049 LYNN POYANT          49 F  3515 2:11:45 10:04 2:12:42                                                   
2270 248/391  F4049 EDYTA LEHMANN        41 F  1533 2:09:32  9:53 2:12:42                                Cambridge MA       
2271 235/289  M5059 PETER WIRZBURGER     53 M  3529 2:11:44 10:04 2:12:43                                                   
2272 258/384  F2029 KRYSTINA MILLER      28 F  3092 2:09:25  9:53 2:12:43                                                   
2273 348/417  M3039 JASON WOOD           31 M  3022 2:09:25  9:53 2:12:43                                                   
2274 236/289  M5059 JEFF WHITE           50 M   270 2:10:58 10:00 2:12:45                                Charlton MA        
2275 249/391  F4049 DONNA SPENCER        43 F  1110 2:10:17  9:57 2:12:45                                Wading River NY    
2276 237/289  M5059 MICHAEL VALLEE       54 M  3713 2:11:49 10:04 2:12:46                                Bristol RI         
2277 238/289  M5059 JOHN HADCOCK         54 M  3531 2:11:50 10:04 2:12:48                                                   
2278 259/384  F2029 LIZ FOSTER           25 F  3538 2:11:54 10:04 2:12:52                                                   
2279 260/384  F2029 BRITTANY HOPSON      27 F  2296 2:11:29 10:02 2:12:53                                Atlanta GA         
2280  14/52   F0119 MOLLY MENARD         04 F  3506 2:11:57 10:05 2:12:53                                                   
2281 395/448  M4049 TOM GELSON           48 M  3715 2:11:58 10:05 2:12:53                                Marion MA          
2282 219/247  M2029 BRETT WLADIS         24 M  1871 2:12:32 10:07 2:12:54                                Lakeville MA       
2283 250/391  F4049 JUDI POWELL          41 F  2345 2:11:58 10:05 2:12:55                                Sturbridge MA      
2284 321/511  F3039 SHARON MUISE         35 F   273 2:10:09  9:56 2:12:58                                Groton MA          
2285 322/511  F3039 CHRISTINA MUISE      32 F   274 2:10:08  9:56 2:12:58                                Groton MA          
2286  75/108  M6069 ALLAN SABISKI        60 M  3619 2:10:35  9:58 2:12:59 Gate City Striders             Nashua NH          
2287 349/417  M3039 MICHAEL BOBOLA       34 M  2008 2:11:18 10:02 2:13:00                                Fairhaven MA       
2288 350/417  M3039 MATTHEW DOYLE        37 M  2950 2:10:59 10:00 2:13:03                                                   
2289 323/511  F3039 GINNIE CHOW          31 F   167 2:09:51  9:55 2:13:03                                Arlington MA       
2290 251/391  F4049 BRIGITTE COUTURE     45 F   285 2:10:17  9:57 2:13:04                                Providence RI      
2291 324/511  F3039 NICOLE SAN JUAN      30 F  2629 2:10:45  9:59 2:13:04                                Fairhaven MA       
2292 325/511  F3039 TRICIA CHARISE       37 F  1434 2:09:52  9:55 2:13:04                                Marblehead MA      
2293 326/511  F3039 TARA SAN JUAN        33 F  2630 2:10:46  9:59 2:13:04                                Fairhaven MA       
2294 327/511  F3039 MARYANN SORENSEN     34 F  1995 2:11:11 10:01 2:13:08                                Acushnet MA        
2295 351/417  M3039 JOSEPH MANZONE       36 M  2981 2:11:19 10:02 2:13:10                                                   
2296 328/511  F3039 SHAANON CABRAL       38 F  2939 2:10:44  9:59 2:13:21 TEAM OWEN                                         
2297 396/448  M4049 LUKE CHARBONNEAU     43 M   829 2:12:15 10:06 2:13:25                                Fairhaven MA       
2298 252/391  F4049 PATRICIA REILLY      46 F  1696 2:12:00 10:05 2:13:26                                Weymouth MA        
2299 352/417  M3039 RICHARD CRUSE        34 M   939 2:11:03 10:00 2:13:26                                Cambridge NY       
2300 261/384  F2029 JANAN RAHMAN         25 F   512 2:11:16 10:01 2:13:27                                Hopedale MA        
2301 397/448  M4049 RICHARD ANDRE        45 M  1818 2:12:44 10:08 2:13:27                                Fairhaven MA       
2302 262/384  F2029 SIOBHAN HARDER       28 F  2764 2:11:26 10:02 2:13:29                                Centerville MA     
2303 398/448  M4049 DAVID GRAVELLE       47 M  2116 2:11:40 10:03 2:13:33                                Plymouth MA        
2304 329/511  F3039 CAITLIN DOLAN        33 F  2469 2:12:21 10:06 2:13:33                                New Bedford MA     
2305 263/384  F2029 NAGIHA YASSINE       27 F   862 2:11:27 10:02 2:13:33                                Providence RI      
2306  16/27   F6069 LEANNE WARD          61 F  3637 2:12:34 10:07 2:13:34 Gate City Striders             Merrimack NH       
2307 253/391  F4049 CANDICE PERODEAU     41 F  1642 2:11:25 10:02 2:13:37                                Holden MA          
2308 264/384  F2029 PATRICIA WYNNE       25 F  3641 2:10:43  9:59 2:13:37                                Rochester MA       
2309 254/391  F4049 CHRISTINE DONAHUE    43 F  2752 2:11:39 10:03 2:13:38                                Brighton MA        
2310 265/384  F2029 KERIE BINDON         28 F   978 2:11:41 10:03 2:13:40                                Swansea MA         
2311 220/247  M2029 CHRIS BINDON         29 M   977 2:11:41 10:03 2:13:40                                Swansea MA         
2312 330/511  F3039 CAREN FIRGER         38 F  1704 2:12:21 10:06 2:13:43                                Dedham MA          
2313 399/448  M4049 FRANCO DESANTIS      47 M  1893 2:11:54 10:04 2:13:44                                Kingston MA        
2314 255/391  F4049 TERESA KAUF          45 F   837 2:11:46 10:04 2:13:47                                Arlington MA       
2315  76/108  M6069 KUBER SAMPATH        61 M  3653 2:11:50 10:04 2:13:50                                Holliston MA       
2316 331/511  F3039 SARAH CORBETT        34 F   521 2:11:42 10:03 2:13:53                                Westfield MA       
2317  47/66   M0119 DAVID KAZANTSEV      16 M  3129 2:11:44 10:04 2:13:53 Dreamfar                                          
2318 353/417  M3039 TOM BOBEK            35 M   982 2:12:21 10:06 2:14:01                                Cranston RI        
2319 221/247  M2029 ROBERT TOBIO         27 M  3079 2:12:07 10:05 2:14:02 Dreamfar                                          
2320 332/511  F3039 ALLISON MARSH        38 F  1996 2:13:22 10:11 2:14:08                                Foxboro MA         
2321 239/289  M5059 PLACHIKKAT VISWANATH 58 M   502 2:12:53 10:09 2:14:12                                Teaneck NJ         
2322 354/417  M3039 ERNIE HIXON          35 M   674 2:11:19 10:02 2:14:12                                Westport MA        
2323 256/391  F4049 MICHELE LECHNER      45 F  2321 2:12:19 10:06 2:14:15                                Exeter NH          
2324 400/448  M4049 DIETMAR BAGO         44 M   161 2:12:24 10:07 2:14:17                                Andover MA         
2325  15/52   F0119 RAMONA BAGO          15 F   163 2:12:24 10:07 2:14:17                                Andover MA         
2326 266/384  F2029 SARAH MORGAN         28 F  2953 2:11:35 10:03 2:14:19                                                   
2327 267/384  F2029 SARAH DAVEY          23 F  2878 2:12:14 10:06 2:14:19                                Lancaster MA       
2328 257/391  F4049 ADRIANA BAGO         45 F   162 2:12:26 10:07 2:14:19                                Andover MA         
2329 268/384  F2029 MARY RIVET           24 F  2952 2:11:35 10:03 2:14:19                                                   
2330 258/391  F4049 KATHRYN MARSHALL     41 F  2940 2:11:35 10:03 2:14:19                                                   
2331 222/247  M2029 ERIC DORSCHIED       25 M  3698 2:13:49 10:13 2:14:24                                Faihaven MA        
2332 333/511  F3039 MEGAN WELCH          33 F  2415 2:12:13 10:06 2:14:26                                Nashua NH          
2333 334/511  F3039 JILL ANNUNZIATA      31 F  2004 2:11:32 10:03 2:14:29                                Holden MA          
2334 335/511  F3039 KATHERINE WELSH      30 F  3643 2:13:49 10:13 2:14:34                                Norwell MA         
2335 336/511  F3039 LAURIE PICOT         32 F  3642 2:13:50 10:13 2:14:34                                Randolph MA        
2336 269/384  F2029 LAURYN FIELD         29 F  2134 2:11:40 10:03 2:14:39                                Hampstead NH       
2337 337/511  F3039 ELIZABETH HASKELL    37 F  1446 2:12:43 10:08 2:14:39                                Dartmouth MA       
2338 259/391  F4049 THERESA BERNA        43 F  3631 2:13:25 10:11 2:14:40 Gate City Striders             Lyndeborough NH    
2339 240/289  M5059 EDWARD HARRIS        56 M  2881 2:11:52 10:04 2:14:41                                Dorchester MA      
2340  95/167  F5059 AMY ROSENSTEIN       52 F   875 2:13:22 10:11 2:14:41                                Belmont MA         
2341 338/511  F3039 MARIE ONEIL          31 F  2595 2:11:34 10:03 2:14:42                                Preston CT         
2342 270/384  F2029 EMMA FLAVIN          21 F   622 2:12:45 10:08 2:14:43                                Boston MA          
2343 223/247  M2029 RAYMOND MOSSMAN      27 M  1366 2:11:39 10:03 2:14:45                                Westport MA        
2344 241/289  M5059 PAUL LEMIUEX         56 M  3699 2:13:39 10:12 2:14:46                                Lakeville MA       
2345  16/52   F0119 JENNIFER DUONG       17 F  3113 2:14:48 10:18 2:14:48 DREAMFAR                                          
2346 271/384  F2029 ANNA BRITTON-ANASTAS 21 F   574 2:12:54 10:09 2:14:52                                Westborough MA     
2347 272/384  F2029 JESSICA-LYNN CYR     27 F  2525 2:14:03 10:14 2:14:57                                Warren RI          
2348 401/448  M4049 FRANK ATKINSON       47 M  2166 2:14:31 10:16 2:15:05                                Plymouth MA        
2349 355/417  M3039 ISAAC BURROWS        31 M   505 2:12:11 10:06 2:15:07                                Boston MA          
2350 339/511  F3039 LAUREN LIGHTBODY     32 F   506 2:12:11 10:06 2:15:07                                Boston MA          
2351 273/384  F2029 SHARON MUNISAMY      28 F  2160 2:12:54 10:09 2:15:07                                Marlborough MA     
2352  17/52   F0119 SARINA WOLFE         16 F  3168 2:13:29 10:12 2:15:09 Dreamfar                                          
2353  18/52   F0119 NICOLE KURLYANDCHICK 17 F  3468 2:12:19 10:06 2:15:09 Dreamfar                                          
2354 260/391  F4049 ROBIN HOBSON         48 F   962 2:13:42 10:13 2:15:10                                Plymouth MA        
2355 242/289  M5059 COLIN MACDONAGH      50 M  1108 2:12:25 10:07 2:15:15                                Norfolk MA         
2356 340/511  F3039 KELLEY BALESTRACCI   30 F  2040 2:13:52 10:13 2:15:15                                Boston MA          
2357 261/391  F4049 NOELIA OSSWALD       44 F  2784 2:13:46 10:13 2:15:15                                Rochester MA       
2358 341/511  F3039 ELMA FERIC           30 F  1750 2:12:03 10:05 2:15:17                                Arlington MA       
2359 356/417  M3039 JASMIN MUJKANOVIC    30 M  1749 2:12:04 10:05 2:15:18                                Worcester MA       
2360 262/391  F4049 ELIZABETH ADAMS      42 F  3684 2:13:07 10:10 2:15:18                                Mattapoisett MA    
2361 263/391  F4049 JESSELYNN OPIE       44 F  1517 2:12:53 10:09 2:15:20                                Cambridge MA       
2362 342/511  F3039 KATHERINE FRIAS      36 F  1444 2:13:24 10:11 2:15:20                                Westport MA        
2363 274/384  F2029 KATIE KENDALL        29 F    42 2:14:27 10:16 2:15:21                                New Bedford MA     
2364 357/417  M3039 ERIC DIONISIO        34 M  2025 2:13:44 10:13 2:15:25                                New Bedford MA     
2365 264/391  F4049 NICOLE CAMERON       40 F  3801 2:13:13 10:10 2:15:25                                Mattapoisett MA    
2366  96/167  F5059 SUSAN KARCZ          57 F  1766 2:12:18 10:06 2:15:28 Somerville Road Runners        Watertown MA       
2367 343/511  F3039 KRISTEN PRINGLE      39 F   633 2:14:15 10:15 2:15:29                                Hingham MA         
2368  19/52   F0119 RUOBIN HU            18 F  3471 2:13:25 10:11 2:15:30 Dreamfar                                          
2369  77/108  M6069 JACK SILVA           61 M  2427 2:14:18 10:15 2:15:31 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Fairhaven MA       
2370 275/384  F2029 REBA COX             25 F  2291 2:14:07 10:14 2:15:31                                New York NY        
2371 265/391  F4049 ANNE MURPHY          49 F   342 2:12:37 10:08 2:15:34                                Bernardsville NJ   
2372 344/511  F3039 PATRICIA ZAVRAS      38 F  1571 2:13:32 10:12 2:15:36                                Worcester MA       
2373  97/167  F5059 JILL WEINER          51 F  1829 2:14:34 10:16 2:15:37                                Nahant MA          
2374 345/511  F3039 NANCY CAPEN          34 F  1860 2:14:34 10:17 2:15:37                                Centerville MA     
2375 276/384  F2029 LAURA CHAMBERLAIN    27 F  1354 2:12:39 10:08 2:15:39                                Charlestown MA     
2376 402/448  M4049 TOM PENNY            45 M  1850 2:12:58 10:09 2:15:41                                Pepperell MA       
2377  20/52   F0119 HIUYAN HUI           17 F  3125 2:13:45 10:13 2:15:47 Dreamfar                                          
2378 266/391  F4049 REBECCA CAMERON      45 F  2254 2:14:33 10:16 2:15:48                                Franklin MA        
2379 243/289  M5059 RICHARD TABBUT       54 M  3058 2:12:45 10:08 2:15:50 My Team Triumph - Cape Cod     AA                 
2380 346/511  F3039 KRISTEN LARSON       39 F  2079 2:14:13 10:15 2:15:50                                Duxbury MA         
2381 267/391  F4049 STACY COOK           47 F  1614 2:14:46 10:17 2:15:51                                Fairhaven MA       
2382 277/384  F2029 TRACY WONG           28 F   254 2:14:58 10:18 2:15:52                                Canton MA          
2383 244/289  M5059 CARLOS ALMEIDA       50 M   813 2:13:51 10:13 2:15:53                                New Bedford MA     
2384  78/108  M6069 RICHARD COLLETTE     62 M  3810 2:13:38 10:12 2:15:54                                Wakefield MA       
2385 358/417  M3039 JASON LEBEAU         35 M  2588 2:14:01 10:14 2:15:55                                New Bedford MA     
2386 278/384  F2029 MEGAN MAGILL         28 F  2587 2:14:02 10:14 2:15:55                                Cambridge MA       
2387  79/108  M6069 JOE YERMALOVICH      60 M  2495 2:15:04 10:19 2:15:56                                Hamden CT          
2388 347/511  F3039 JANE RIVERS          33 F  1751 2:14:46 10:17 2:15:58 Colonial Road Runners          Bridgewater MA     
2389 268/391  F4049 MAUREEN WILCOX       45 F    41 2:13:25 10:11 2:15:59                                Attleboro MA       
2390 269/391  F4049 KIMBERLY GREENE      40 F   619 2:13:15 10:10 2:15:59                                Norton MA          
2391 348/511  F3039 NANCY PULEO          38 F  1364 2:14:05 10:14 2:16:02                                Brookline MA       
2392  21/52   F0119 KATE LUNDY           16 F  3137 2:14:00 10:14 2:16:02 Dreamfar                                          
2393 279/384  F2029 ELSBETH LESLIE       29 F  3082 2:13:52 10:13 2:16:03 Dreamfar                                          
2394 349/511  F3039 SARAH ENOS           34 F  3003 2:13:02 10:09 2:16:04 TEAM OWEN                                         
2395 350/511  F3039 LEAH MCKENNA         35 F  3004 2:13:02 10:10 2:16:04 TEAM OWEN                                         
2396 270/391  F4049 HELICE GILLIS        48 F   528 2:13:16 10:11 2:16:05                                North Attleboro MA 
2397 245/289  M5059 PETER HARKEY         56 M  2444 2:14:11 10:15 2:16:10                                Millis MA          
2398  48/66   M0119 DAVID FALCON         01 M   518 2:13:17 10:11 2:16:11                                Waltham MA         
2399 280/384  F2029 MARIA MONIZ          28 F   553 2:15:54 10:23 2:16:14                                North Easton MA    
2400 281/384  F2029 NATALIE KALLWASS     26 F  1620 2:13:06 10:10 2:16:16                                Belmont MA         
2401 351/511  F3039 LISA JOHNSON-BECHTEL 31 F  1631 2:13:07 10:10 2:16:17                                Waltham MA         
2402 271/391  F4049 MELISSA IRAGGI       47 F  2141 2:14:35 10:17 2:16:19                                Abington MA        
2403 224/247  M2029 ANDREW CHILDRESS     28 M  1209 2:15:51 10:22 2:16:19                                Cambridge MA       
2404 282/384  F2029 KATIE CHILDRESS      29 F  1208 2:15:51 10:22 2:16:19                                Cambridge MA       
2405 352/511  F3039 ANNE HUPPERT         31 F  1211 2:15:52 10:22 2:16:19                                Cambridge MA       
2406 353/511  F3039 CAITLIN DWYER-HUPPER 35 F  1231 2:15:07 10:19 2:16:19                                Worcester MA       
2407 246/289  M5059 GLEN ROGERS          51 M  2325 2:14:37 10:17 2:16:20 Falmouth Track Club            Falmouth MA        
2408 354/511  F3039 LAUREN PALUMBO       30 F    60 2:14:42 10:17 2:16:22                                Jamaica Plain MA   
2409 359/417  M3039 JONATHAN PALUMBO     36 M    61 2:14:43 10:17 2:16:23                                Jamaica Plain MA   
2410 272/391  F4049 JULIE FEIERSTEIN     46 F   676 2:13:34 10:12 2:16:23                                Attleboro MA       
2411 283/384  F2029 ELIZABETH DOOHER     28 F  3478 2:14:53 10:18 2:16:25 Pour Farm Tavern                                  
2412 284/384  F2029 JULIANA ZACK         26 F  1841 2:15:05 10:19 2:16:28                                Newport RI         
2413 355/511  F3039 MARISSA FANTASIA     30 F  2263 2:15:05 10:19 2:16:29                                Wakefield MA       
2414 285/384  F2029 KIMBERLY DALEY       25 F   636 2:15:13 10:20 2:16:29                                Newton MA          
2415 286/384  F2029 KYLIE AMMEL          28 F  2755 2:15:33 10:21 2:16:32                                Lebanon NH         
2416 360/417  M3039 DARREN HUTCHINSON    33 M  1481 2:15:16 10:20 2:16:32 TEAM OWEN                      Acushnet MA        
2417 361/417  M3039 STEVEN CIMBROM       36 M  2676 2:14:15 10:15 2:16:33                                New Bedford MA     
2418 356/511  F3039 JESSICA NALETTE      31 F  2756 2:15:35 10:21 2:16:33                                White River Juncti  
2419 357/511  F3039 CARRIE PATRICIO      36 F  1139 2:14:15 10:15 2:16:34                                New Bedford MA     
2420 287/384  F2029 ARIANNA MAGEE        22 F   885 2:13:22 10:11 2:16:34                                Medford MA         
2421 225/247  M2029 LUIS SIMOES          24 M  2649 2:13:24 10:11 2:16:35                                Taunton MA         
2422 288/384  F2029 SARAH MOQUIN         28 F   832 2:15:26 10:20 2:16:37                                Quincy MA          
2423 403/448  M4049 CRAIG DIBONA         49 M    82 2:15:44 10:22 2:16:40                                Braintree MA       
2424  98/167  F5059 LISA DOHERTY         50 F   582 2:14:26 10:16 2:16:46                                Natick MA          
2425 358/511  F3039 BETH ADAMS           35 F  2607 2:13:55 10:14 2:16:48                                Waltham MA         
2426  22/52   F0119 ERYN HOANG           16 F  3472 2:14:45 10:17 2:16:49 Dreamfar                                          
2427 289/384  F2029 ALICIA IAMARONE      27 F  2822 2:15:59 10:23 2:16:50                                Fall River MA      
2428 290/384  F2029 JENNIFER FRATES      29 F   705 2:15:22 10:20 2:16:51                                New Bedford MA     
2429 362/417  M3039 THIRU MUNISAMY       31 M  2158 2:14:37 10:17 2:16:51                                Marlborough MA     
2430 273/391  F4049 DEBORAH WALSH        45 F   653 2:15:24 10:20 2:16:53                                Hingham MA         
2431 359/511  F3039 ALLISON MURFIN       35 F  2643 2:14:50 10:18 2:16:55                                Newton MA          
2432 291/384  F2029 CAROLYN REIDE        28 F  1556 2:13:58 10:14 2:16:55                                New Paltz NY       
2433 226/247  M2029 ANDREW REIDE         28 M  1557 2:13:58 10:14 2:16:55                                New Palyz NY       
2434 360/511  F3039 JENNIFER BRAMAN-PARI 37 F  2422 2:14:52 10:18 2:16:56 Dreamfar                       Chestnut Hill MA   
2435 292/384  F2029 VITTORIA MACADINO    24 F  2487 2:15:01 10:19 2:16:57                                Brighton MA        
2436 361/511  F3039 MEREDITH RAINEY      37 F   873 2:15:02 10:19 2:16:59                                Portsmouth RI      
2437 293/384  F2029 MARY ABRASLEY        26 F  2491 2:15:15 10:20 2:17:04                                Newton MA          
2438 404/448  M4049 ALBERT COELHO        43 M  3660 2:16:38 10:26 2:17:04                                Raynham MA         
2439  80/108  M6069 STUART LEVINE        63 M  2347 2:16:16 10:24 2:17:10                                Barrington RI      
2440  81/108  M6069 JERRY SABATH         65 M  2720 2:16:02 10:23 2:17:14                                Andover MA         
2441 247/289  M5059 KEVIN BURKE          51 M  3509 2:16:28 10:25 2:17:19                                                   
2442  49/66   M0119 CONOR BURKE          06 M  3503 2:16:29 10:25 2:17:19                                                   
2443 405/448  M4049 PERRIN PEARSE        47 M  2519 2:14:41 10:17 2:17:20                                Haverhill MA       
2444  17/27   F6069 PATRICIA NALLY       61 F  1189 2:14:58 10:18 2:17:21                                South Dennis MA    
2445 294/384  F2029 LINDSEY O'HARA       27 F  3528 2:16:26 10:25 2:17:24                                                   
2446 274/391  F4049 LAURIE TESSIER       41 F  1566 2:15:22 10:20 2:17:27                                Holden MA          
2447 248/289  M5059 BRUCE GRISAFE        59 M  3686 2:15:52 10:22 2:17:29                                Salem CT           
2448 362/511  F3039 KATIE ZUMAN          33 F  1087 2:14:48 10:18 2:17:29                                Medway MA          
2449 275/391  F4049 CHRISTINE FOLEY      47 F  1811 2:16:04 10:23 2:17:31                                West Bridgewater M 
2450 276/391  F4049 ELIZABETH CABRAL     42 F  3695 2:14:27 10:16 2:17:36                                East Freetown MA   
2451 363/511  F3039 KRISTINE KAZARIAN    33 F   508 2:14:50 10:18 2:17:37                                Watertown MA       
2452 364/511  F3039 JENNIFER LYFORD      33 F   509 2:14:51 10:18 2:17:37                                Arlington MA       
2453 365/511  F3039 GINA-MARIE SWAFFAR   33 F  1756 2:15:53 10:23 2:17:38                                Worcester MA       
2454 406/448  M4049 ANTONIO CARDOZA      42 M  3551 2:17:38 10:31 2:17:38 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Fairhaven MA       
2455 366/511  F3039 JENNIFER O'SHEA      39 F  1994 2:14:54 10:18 2:17:39                                Medfield MA        
2456 249/289  M5059 ROBERT SEEDS         52 M   905 2:16:47 10:27 2:17:41                                Terryville CT      
2457 367/511  F3039 DESIREA FALT         32 F  3622 2:16:36 10:26 2:17:42 Gate City Striders             Merrimack NH       
2458 295/384  F2029 VANIA GARRIDO        27 F  2632 2:16:13 10:24 2:17:44                                New Bedford MA     
2459  82/108  M6069 ROBERT FARIA         60 M   669 2:16:14 10:24 2:17:44                                New Bedford MA     
2460  99/167  F5059 KAREN PATALANO       57 F  1702 2:17:03 10:28 2:17:47 Central Mass Striders          Boylston MA        
2461 277/391  F4049 LISA LUNDRIGAN       45 F   211 2:15:49 10:22 2:17:49                                East Freetown MA   
2462 368/511  F3039 HEATHER HERMAN       30 F  2464 2:14:53 10:18 2:17:51                                Glen Allen VA      
2463 227/247  M2029 CHRISTOPHER DEFRAIN  26 M   413 2:15:14 10:20 2:17:52                                Medfield MA        
2464 369/511  F3039 JENNIFER HAND        39 F  3773 2:16:41 10:26 2:17:53                                N. Dartmouth MA    
2465 296/384  F2029 KENDRA ISAKSEN       26 F    81 2:16:42 10:26 2:17:59                                New Bedford MA     
2466 370/511  F3039 MICHELLE FEINGOLD    35 F   878 2:16:15 10:24 2:18:01                                Morris Plains NJ   
2467 363/417  M3039 MICHAEL NIXON        33 M  1376 2:13:19 10:11 2:18:02 TVFR                           Milford MA         
2468 100/167  F5059 ROBIN PRENDERGAST    50 F  1596 2:15:11 10:19 2:18:03                                Sheldonville MA    
2469 407/448  M4049 RON BAUERS           42 M  3532 2:17:09 10:28 2:18:05                                                   
2470 364/417  M3039 JERRY SANTOS         32 M  3714 2:17:09 10:28 2:18:06                                Rochester MA       
2471 365/417  M3039 BRIAN FERRARI        32 M  2987 2:16:17 10:24 2:18:06                                                   
2472 278/391  F4049 AUDREY HUANG         45 F  1531 2:15:41 10:22 2:18:09                                Cambridge MA       
2473 297/384  F2029 AMANDA ROSSI         23 F  1344 2:15:38 10:21 2:18:17                                Brighton MA        
2474 279/391  F4049 LAURIE HELLSTROM     40 F   768 2:16:35 10:26 2:18:18                                Fairhaven MA       
2475 371/511  F3039 KERRIE DEMANCHE      37 F  3697 2:16:17 10:24 2:18:18                                Faihaven MA        
2476 372/511  F3039 ANJALI AGGARWAL      36 F  2235 2:16:54 10:27 2:18:18                                Boston MA          
2477 373/511  F3039 CARLINA FERREIRA     32 F  3484 2:17:11 10:28 2:18:19 Pour Farm Tavern                                  
2478 280/391  F4049 KIMBERLY DONCASTER   40 F   233 2:17:01 10:28 2:18:20                                Weymouth MA        
2479 281/391  F4049 JADE WONG            46 F  2028 2:15:31 10:21 2:18:21                                New Bedford MA     
2480 282/391  F4049 JESSICA OLIVER       42 F  2027 2:15:31 10:21 2:18:21                                New Bedford MA     
2481 366/417  M3039 DARICK FURTADO       31 M  2029 2:15:32 10:21 2:18:22                                New Bedford MA     
2482 374/511  F3039 JILL BARBOUR         37 F   902 2:16:58 10:28 2:18:23                                North Conway NH    
2483  83/108  M6069 GEOFF MILLER         66 M  1707 2:15:33 10:21 2:18:24                                Hinesburg VT       
2484 298/384  F2029 JILLIAN GLEASON      20 F  1342 2:16:42 10:26 2:18:25                                Franklin MA        
2485 101/167  F5059 MARILEE GLEASON      51 F  1341 2:16:42 10:26 2:18:25                                Franklin MA        
2486  50/66   M0119 WILLIAM WRIGHT       16 M  3169 2:15:50 10:22 2:18:26 Dreamfar                                          
2487  23/52   F0119 WESTLY JOSEPH        14 F  3128 2:16:48 10:27 2:18:27 Dreamfar                                          
2488  84/108  M6069 JAMES AUDUNSON       61 M  2234 2:15:36 10:21 2:18:28                                Pocasset MA        
2489 299/384  F2029 ELIZABETH FORTIN     29 F  1102 2:17:08 10:28 2:18:31                                Worcester MA       
2490 367/417  M3039 KEVIN MAILLET        32 M  1277 2:16:31 10:25 2:18:33                                New Bedford MA     
2491 250/289  M5059 JOHN PEARSON         51 M   922 2:16:11 10:24 2:18:33                                Beverly MA         
2492  51/66   M0119 SHAHZWAN SHAHROL     15 M  3154 2:16:26 10:25 2:18:37 Dreamfar                                          
2493 375/511  F3039 TRACY DEATS          36 F  1428 2:16:36 10:26 2:18:38                                Stow MA            
2494 102/167  F5059 JEANNIE CLEMONS      53 F   470 2:16:03 10:23 2:18:38                                Billerica MA       
2495 103/167  F5059 CYNTHIA MCCANN       55 F  1554 2:17:31 10:30 2:18:39                                Forestdale MA      
2496 368/417  M3039 SEAN COYLE           36 M  1657 2:17:21 10:29 2:18:39                                Rockland MA        
2497 300/384  F2029 KATELYN BOYNTON      26 F  3001 2:16:28 10:25 2:18:40                                                   
2498 408/448  M4049 CRAIG MCMAHAN        40 M   495 2:16:16 10:24 2:18:45                                Waban MA           
2499 251/289  M5059 JIM DEVLIN           57 M   335 2:17:02 10:28 2:18:47                                Woburn MA          
2500 376/511  F3039 ROSE BAIRD           32 F  1820 2:16:46 10:27 2:18:48                                Stow MA            
2501 104/167  F5059 ELIZABETH PEPIN      52 F  2424 2:16:15 10:24 2:18:53                                Fairhaven MA       
2502 377/511  F3039 AMY SCIANNAMEO       39 F  1578 2:17:09 10:28 2:18:56                                Shrewsbury MA      
2503                GREGORY CARSON             3815 2:17:59 10:32 2:18:58                                Londonberry NH     
2504 369/417  M3039 SHANE TYSK           34 M   936 2:17:28 10:30 2:19:02                                Arlington MA       
2505 301/384  F2029 ERIN NEWELL          27 F  2682 2:16:45 10:26 2:19:04                                Brighton MA        
2506 283/391  F4049 SANDY ALLEN          46 F  2417 2:17:50 10:31 2:19:15                                Raynham MA         
2507  18/27   F6069 EMILY STRONG         63 F  3636 2:17:43 10:31 2:19:15 Gate City Striders             Nashua NH          
2508 284/391  F4049 SUE RICHARD          42 F  1127 2:17:52 10:32 2:19:17                                Norwood MA         
2509 370/417  M3039 CHRISTOPHER SULLIVAN 38 M  1215 2:16:22 10:25 2:19:18                                Lunenburg MA       
2510 105/167  F5059 KATHLEEN HAZEN       52 F  2645 2:18:37 10:35 2:19:19                                Framingham MA      
2511 378/511  F3039 ERIN MULDOON         34 F  1764 2:18:05 10:33 2:19:20                                Walpole MA         
2512 379/511  F3039 MICHELLE JOHNSON     39 F   923 2:18:05 10:33 2:19:20                                King George VA     
2513 285/391  F4049 KATIE YANT           45 F   427 2:17:40 10:31 2:19:21                                East Greenwich RI  
2514 286/391  F4049 ALISON MACLEAN       49 F  1443 2:16:18 10:24 2:19:23                                Bridgewater MA     
2515 409/448  M4049 MIKE MAHER           47 M   772 2:16:18 10:24 2:19:23                                South Easton MA    
2516 380/511  F3039 CATHERINE LITTLE     39 F   760 2:18:00 10:32 2:19:24                                Storrs Mansfield C 
2517 252/289  M5059 MAN KAI YEUNG        50 M  2238 2:16:34 10:26 2:19:26                                Brookline MA       
2518   6/17   M7099 BRIAN KELLY          70 M  2854 2:18:15 10:33 2:19:29                                Orleans MA         
2519 381/511  F3039 KRINA PATEL          31 F   241 2:16:30 10:25 2:19:29                                Quincy MA          
2520 253/289  M5059 MICHAEL OLIVER       50 M  1875 2:18:32 10:35 2:19:30                                New Bedford MA     
2521 410/448  M4049 KYLE CRAYTON         47 M  1385 2:16:16 10:24 2:19:43                                Boston MA          
2522 287/391  F4049 KATE LANE            44 F  1442 2:17:45 10:31 2:19:47                                Stow MA            
2523 302/384  F2029 KARYN MAHONEY        28 F  2120 2:18:11 10:33 2:19:47                                Somerville MA      
2524   7/17   M7099 ALLEN HOFFMAN        70 M  1621 2:18:50 10:36 2:19:48                                Sterling MA        
2525 288/391  F4049 KRISTINE GAFFNEY     44 F  3564 2:17:40 10:31 2:19:48 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Marion Ma          
2526 382/511  F3039 CINDY WALKER         35 F  2328 2:18:15 10:33 2:19:48                                Woonsocket RI      
2527 371/417  M3039 ED DUHAMEL           34 M  2327 2:18:15 10:33 2:19:49                                Cumberland RI      
2528  24/52   F0119 KELSEY MILLS         18 F  1227 2:17:35 10:30 2:19:49                                Lakeville MA       
2529 289/391  F4049 TERRI WALSH          41 F  1228 2:17:35 10:30 2:19:49                                Lakeville MA       
2530 254/289  M5059 PETER GRECO          54 M   584 2:17:39 10:31 2:20:00                                Mattapoisett MA    
2531 290/391  F4049 SARAH CRANE          47 F   588 2:17:40 10:31 2:20:00                                Cambridge MA       
2532 372/417  M3039 MICHAEL CASS         38 M  1695 2:18:38 10:35 2:20:02                                Middletown RI      
2533 303/384  F2029 ANDREA CERQUA        25 F  1720 2:18:58 10:37 2:20:03                                Portsmouth RI      
2534 291/391  F4049 SYLVIA HILTON        40 F  1886 2:18:30 10:34 2:20:04                                N. Dartmouth MA    
2535 228/247  M2029 STEPHEN DECAMP       25 M   208 2:18:05 10:33 2:20:07                                Somerville MA      
2536   8/17   M7099 ROB RIORDAN          70 M  3262 2:17:51 10:32 2:20:10 CSU                                               
2537 383/511  F3039 GRACE LIANG          31 F   935 2:18:38 10:35 2:20:14                                Arlington MA       
2538 106/167  F5059 DENISE ROLLINSON     57 F    24 2:17:53 10:32 2:20:15                                Boston MA          
2539 384/511  F3039 KATIE ANASTASIA      36 F  1705 2:17:39 10:31 2:20:20                                Plainville MA      
2540 385/511  F3039 JENNIFER DOUGLAS     38 F  2320 2:18:34 10:35 2:20:24                                Walpole MA         
2541 304/384  F2029 KAREN LITTLEJOHN     25 F   564 2:18:42 10:35 2:20:25                                Somerville MA      
2542 411/448  M4049 DAN PICARD           42 M  2736 2:18:25 10:34 2:20:26                                Boston MA          
2543 255/289  M5059 STEVE VIERA          53 M   981 2:19:28 10:39 2:20:31                                Acushnet MA        
2544 256/289  M5059 JOHN PARKS           57 M   120 2:18:37 10:35 2:20:32                                Stoughton MA       
2545 386/511  F3039 MELISSA COSTELLO     37 F   660 2:19:13 10:38 2:20:37                                Hanover MA         
2546                DONALD CLUKIES, MD      M  3535 2:19:41 10:40 2:20:40                                                   
2547 292/391  F4049 ANNE TRAER           43 F   743 2:19:41 10:40 2:20:44                                Medford MA         
2548 373/417  M3039 CHAWALIT CHAROENPONG 30 M  2112 2:20:26 10:43 2:20:44                                New Bedford MA     
2549 387/511  F3039 SARA HORVET          32 F   247 2:19:47 10:40 2:20:54                                Barrington RI      
2550 107/167  F5059 GAYLE CHATLOSH       53 F  2591 2:20:01 10:41 2:20:57                                Concord MA         
2551 108/167  F5059 JEAN THUMA           58 F  2474 2:20:01 10:41 2:20:57                                Lexington MA       
2552 293/391  F4049 JANETTE RAMOS-GUZMAN 49 F   558 2:18:32 10:35 2:20:59 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB New Bedford MA     
2553  52/66   M0119 JEREMY CHARRON       07 M  3504 2:19:56 10:41 2:20:59                                                   
2554  85/108  M6069 STEPHEN SHARKEY      62 M   226 2:19:29 10:39 2:21:00                                Riverside RI       
2555 374/417  M3039 COSMIN LOAN          38 M  3530 2:19:57 10:41 2:21:00                                                   
2556 375/417  M3039 DAVID SANTOS         32 M  3521 2:21:00 10:46 2:21:00                                                   
2557 229/247  M2029 MATTHEW FREITAS      28 M  3523 2:19:58 10:41 2:21:01                                                   
2558 376/417  M3039 TOM ROGERS           36 M   641 2:20:00 10:41 2:21:01                                Lakeville MA       
2559 388/511  F3039 AMY FALLON           35 F  2287 2:17:42 10:31 2:21:05                                West Boylston MA   
2560  19/27   F6069 LESLIE PAQUETTE      61 F  2288 2:17:44 10:31 2:21:06                                North Smithfield R 
2561  25/52   F0119 BELINDA XIAN         16 F  3170 2:18:35 10:35 2:21:10 Dreamfar                                          
2562 389/511  F3039 ELIZABETH LIPOVAC    30 F  2671 2:19:19 10:38 2:21:14                                Norristown PA      
2563 390/511  F3039 NERISSA TSARIDES     37 F   147 2:19:50 10:41 2:21:18                                Rochester MA       
2564 294/391  F4049 KAREN MATJUCHA       49 F   440 2:19:17 10:38 2:21:21                                Sudbury MA         
2565 257/289  M5059 JOHN SMITH           51 M  1152 2:19:47 10:40 2:21:22                                Newport RI         
2566 305/384  F2029 REBECCA SMITH        22 F  1153 2:19:48 10:40 2:21:23                                Newport RI         
2567 377/417  M3039 DAVID DENIGER        37 M  1407 2:19:46 10:40 2:21:33                                Tewksbury MA       
2568 391/511  F3039 KATHLEEN CRANE       33 F  1408 2:19:47 10:40 2:21:33                                Tewksbury MA       
2569 378/417  M3039 MICHAEL LANE         39 M  1096 2:18:13 10:33 2:21:37                                Watertown MA       
2570 306/384  F2029 KATELYN GERMANO      27 F  3565 2:19:45 10:40 2:21:37 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Marion Ma          
2571 230/247  M2029 EVAN COLLYER         27 M  2880 2:19:55 10:41 2:21:38                                Fairhaven MA       
2572 392/511  F3039 SHERRI OLIVEIRA      35 F  2020 2:18:16 10:33 2:21:43                                New Bedford MA     
2573 393/511  F3039 JENNIFER WATTERS     38 F  1419 2:20:16 10:43 2:21:43                                Hingham MA         
2574 394/511  F3039 JENNIE HEIDBREDER    39 F  1805 2:18:58 10:37 2:21:46                                Latham NY          
2575 395/511  F3039 MARGO CONNOLLY       30 F   454 2:19:05 10:37 2:21:48                                Fairhaven MA       
2576 396/511  F3039 ABIGAIL HAYNES       31 F  1634 2:21:31 10:48 2:21:49                                Leominster MA      
2577 397/511  F3039 CYNTHIA WOO          33 F   368 2:19:20 10:38 2:21:51                                Jamaica Plain MA   
2578 398/511  F3039 PAMELA PRESTON       39 F  2313 2:19:24 10:39 2:21:51                                Andover MA         
2579 379/417  M3039 JAMES BUCHANAN       37 M    15 2:19:10 10:38 2:21:53                                St.Catharines ON   
2580 295/391  F4049 HEATHER GOVONI       40 F  1604 2:19:16 10:38 2:21:57                                Lakeville MA       
2581 296/391  F4049 JULIE SEGUIN         40 F  1601 2:19:17 10:38 2:21:58                                North Dartmouth MA 
2582  86/108  M6069 JOHN GOLDROSEN       62 M  2807 2:21:36 10:49 2:21:59                                Whitman MA         
2583 399/511  F3039 COURTNEY CAPANO      33 F  2270 2:20:37 10:44 2:22:01                                West Hartford CT   
2584 400/511  F3039 SUZANNE WEBSTER      33 F    89 2:20:32 10:44 2:22:08                                Medway MA          
2585 401/511  F3039 ALLISON ISHERWOOD    39 F   803 2:21:08 10:47 2:22:09                                Mattapoisett MA    
2586 412/448  M4049 JEFF MORRILL         46 M   802 2:21:09 10:47 2:22:09                                Mattapoisett MA    
2587 109/167  F5059 GINGIE VREELAND      57 F  1071 2:21:09 10:47 2:22:14                                New Bedford MA     
2588 402/511  F3039 AUDREY MELO          30 F  1530 2:20:57 10:46 2:22:14                                Berkley MA         
2589 403/511  F3039 STACY BANKS          30 F  1819 2:21:47 10:50 2:22:17                                Brockton MA        
2590 307/384  F2029 HANNAH LODI          23 F  2118 2:20:09 10:42 2:22:18                                Medford MA         
2591 110/167  F5059 SUSAN CLAVIN         52 F  1261 2:19:28 10:39 2:22:21                                Onset MA           
2592 380/417  M3039 JEFFREY DAVIS        35 M   656 2:20:28 10:44 2:22:23                                Wrentham MA        
2593 111/167  F5059 DIANE TRASK          52 F  2440 2:20:25 10:43 2:22:23                                Medford MA         
2594 112/167  F5059 SYLVIE FRISBIE       55 F  3438 2:19:43 10:40 2:22:24 Green Mountain Athletic Associ                    
2595 113/167  F5059 MARIE ELLEN HAYWARD  56 F  3052 2:19:32 10:39 2:22:24 North Shore Striders                              
2596 297/391  F4049 SANDRA LEHANE        40 F   716 2:20:29 10:44 2:22:25                                Milford MA         
2597 298/391  F4049 WENDY DELUCA         41 F   761 2:20:37 10:44 2:22:31                                Chelmsford MA      
2598 413/448  M4049 STEVE GRANT          43 M   388 2:19:56 10:41 2:22:32                                Clinton MA         
2599 114/167  F5059 MIMI SUN             50 F  3264 2:20:00 10:41 2:22:33 CSU                                               
2600 381/417  M3039 ANDY BURNS           30 M  2979 2:19:56 10:41 2:22:35                                                   
2601 414/448  M4049 LUIS YEPEZ           42 M  2351 2:22:13 10:52 2:22:36                                Andover MA         
2602 299/391  F4049 GISELA YEPEZ         42 F  2354 2:22:12 10:51 2:22:37                                Andover MA         
2603 404/511  F3039 SASHA GRIFFITH       30 F  3813 2:19:58 10:41 2:22:37                                New Bedford MA     
2604 382/417  M3039 PATRICK CARROLL      32 M  1461 2:20:07 10:42 2:22:42                                East Providence RI 
2605 405/511  F3039 VIRGINIA CORREIA     32 F   234 2:20:11 10:42 2:22:43                                Hudson MA          
2606 300/391  F4049 ANABELA SANTOS       48 F  3584 2:21:01 10:46 2:22:45 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB East Freetown MA   
2607 406/511  F3039 ANDREA MONIZ         39 F  1940 2:21:12 10:47 2:22:47                                Dartmouth MA       
2608  53/66   M0119 ALEX TIAN            15 M  3164 2:20:59 10:46 2:22:48 Dreamfar                                          
2609 301/391  F4049 CARRIE MATTHEWS      40 F  2240 2:19:56 10:41 2:22:48                                Fall River MA      
2610 407/511  F3039 SHANNON BALDWIN      31 F  1606 2:19:57 10:41 2:22:49                                Swansea MA         
2611  26/52   F0119 ADRIANA DELUCA       18 F  3110 2:20:05 10:42 2:22:55 DREAMFAR                                          
2612 408/511  F3039 STEPHANIE WILLIAMS   34 F  2038 2:19:51 10:41 2:22:58                                Bourne MA          
2613 409/511  F3039 TRICIA MURPHY        34 F  2035 2:19:52 10:41 2:22:59                                Carver MA          
2614 383/417  M3039 STEPHEN DICKIE       36 M   864 2:21:35 10:49 2:23:04                                Newport RI         
2615 410/511  F3039 ALEXIS AGAMAN        32 F   865 2:21:36 10:49 2:23:05                                East Sandwich MA   
2616 115/167  F5059 DENISE RAYMOND       54 F  3633 2:21:27 10:48 2:23:05 Gate City Striders             Amherst NH         
2617 116/167  F5059 MARY HODGSON         51 F  3520 2:22:05 10:51 2:23:07                                                   
2618 411/511  F3039 RAQUEL BAPTISTA-NAST 36 F  2942 2:19:54 10:41 2:23:08                                                   
2619 415/448  M4049 JAMES NASTO          41 M  2943 2:19:55 10:41 2:23:09                                                   
2620 308/384  F2029 KATHARINE KAPLAN     29 F  1400 2:20:09 10:42 2:23:16                                Marshfield MA      
2621  87/108  M6069 DARYL DELANO         61 M  1397 2:20:10 10:42 2:23:17                                Plymouth MA        
2622 416/448  M4049 ANTHONY MARAG        43 M  2151 2:20:18 10:43 2:23:18                                Lakeville MA       
2623 302/391  F4049 KIM KARBOTT          42 F  2580 2:20:05 10:42 2:23:18                                Cambridge MA       
2624 412/511  F3039 CHRISTINA WILKES     37 F    84 2:21:12 10:47 2:23:18                                Bristol RI         
2625 417/448  M4049 TRACEY BULLIS        41 M  3708 2:20:20 10:43 2:23:20                                Lakeville MA       
2626  88/108  M6069 JOSEPH DUGGAN        65 M   608 2:22:36 10:53 2:23:20                                Framingham MA      
2627 413/511  F3039 ERIN SALAMONE        35 F    51 2:20:27 10:43 2:23:20                                Worcester MA       
2628 309/384  F2029 CYNTHIA DEMOURA      27 F   227 2:22:27 10:53 2:23:21                                Woonsocket RI      
2629 303/391  F4049 CORINNE RIVERA       42 F  2386 2:20:09 10:42 2:23:22                                East Lyme CT       
2630 304/391  F4049 LISA WRIGHT          46 F  1935 2:21:12 10:47 2:23:24                                Mattapoisett MA    
2631 305/391  F4049 PAMELA CIFFOLILLO    41 F  1953 2:21:13 10:47 2:23:25                                Mattapoisett MA    
2632 310/384  F2029 KATHRYN KAISER       27 F  1384 2:20:21 10:43 2:23:29                                Somerville MA      
2633 258/289  M5059 JOHN DOOLEY          55 M  3043 2:22:48 10:54 2:23:30                                                   
2634 414/511  F3039 KERRI DUTRA-KELLY    37 F  1145 2:21:39 10:49 2:23:31                                Dartmouth MA       
2635 311/384  F2029 FABIANA MOREIRA      27 F   954 2:22:43 10:54 2:23:32                                Framingham MA      
2636 418/448  M4049 OWEN SNYDER          47 M   894 2:21:16 10:47 2:23:37                                Dedham MA          
2637 117/167  F5059 TRESA CASALETTO      52 F   129 2:21:49 10:50 2:23:39                                Medford MA         
2638 419/448  M4049 MICHAEL MIRANDA      44 M  2792 2:21:31 10:48 2:23:40                                Marion MA          
2639 306/391  F4049 YUK YUEN LAN         49 F  2239 2:20:48 10:45 2:23:40                                Brookline MA       
2640 307/391  F4049 WENDY WEIDENFELLER   42 F  1347 2:22:16 10:52 2:23:41                                Dartmouth MA       
2641 312/384  F2029 NICOLE WOTTON        29 F  1308 2:22:34 10:53 2:23:42                                Fairhaven MA       
2642 415/511  F3039 AMY MALO             36 F  2377 2:21:24 10:48 2:23:48                                Cranston RI        
2643 416/511  F3039 DANI BRIER           30 F   297 2:21:23 10:48 2:23:48                                North Providence R 
2644 417/511  F3039 CHRISTINA REALE      36 F   872 2:20:36 10:44 2:23:49                                Acushnet MA        
2645 313/384  F2029 MACKENZIE SHUBERT    21 F   947 2:21:54 10:50 2:23:51                                Taunton MA         
2646 118/167  F5059 DEBBIE SHUBERT       52 F   948 2:21:53 10:50 2:23:51                                Taunton MA         
2647  54/66   M0119 MICHAEL FONTANEZ     17 M  3014 2:23:52 10:59 2:23:52                                                   
2648  89/108  M6069 DENNIS HOWLAND       69 M   696 2:20:47 10:45 2:23:52                                New Bedford MA     
2649 308/391  F4049 ASHLEY OREFICE       42 F  2467 2:20:42 10:45 2:23:55                                Niantic CT         
2650 314/384  F2029 LORI ANDREW          25 F   944 2:21:44 10:49 2:24:00                                New York NY        
2651 418/511  F3039 TARA GREAVES         36 F  3668 2:20:53 10:45 2:24:01                                Wareham MA         
2652 259/289  M5059 GARY GRIFFIN         57 M  1791 2:21:42 10:49 2:24:01                                Harwinton CT       
2653 309/391  F4049 JANE LOOMES          48 F  1852 2:22:03 10:51 2:24:07                                Sudbury MA         
2654  90/108  M6069 CARY JOHNSON         60 M  2631 2:23:25 10:57 2:24:13                                West Wareham MA    
2655 419/511  F3039 KATERA HOPKINS       32 F  1165 2:21:37 10:49 2:24:13                                Cambridge MA       
2656 384/417  M3039 FORREST ANDERSON     30 M  2472 2:21:38 10:49 2:24:14                                Rowley MA          
2657 420/448  M4049 MANABU ISHIDA        41 M  1815 2:23:40 10:58 2:24:17                                Syosset NY         
2658 420/511  F3039 DENISE HONN          33 F  2453 2:21:54 10:50 2:24:18                                Braintree MA       
2659  27/52   F0119 ASHLEY SEAMAN        16 F   988 2:22:59 10:55 2:24:18                                Hyannis MA         
2660 315/384  F2029 LYDIA DURDALLER      28 F  1717 2:21:42 10:49 2:24:22                                Bethpage NY        
2661  28/52   F0119 GABRE LUCAS          16 F  3136 2:24:23 11:01 2:24:23 Dreamfar                                          
2662 385/417  M3039 ANDREW MORONEY       36 M  1624 2:21:41 10:49 2:24:24                                Poughkeepsie NY    
2663 421/511  F3039 MICHELLE MORONEY     34 F  1623 2:21:43 10:49 2:24:27                                Poughkeepsie NY    
2664  20/27   F6069 MARY ELLEN CHUSS-MIR 61 F  1784 2:23:14 10:56 2:24:31                                Bath PA            
2665  91/108  M6069 JOHN DOHERTY JR.     62 M  1643 2:21:22 10:48 2:24:33                                South Easton MA    
2666 422/511  F3039 TERESA JAGODA        35 F   951 2:22:56 10:55 2:24:33                                North Dartmouth MA 
2667 421/448  M4049 MICHAEL ANDREOTTOLA  43 M   389 2:21:17 10:47 2:24:34                                Haverhill MA       
2668 310/391  F4049 TERRI GRAHAM         42 F  2719 2:23:21 10:57 2:24:35                                Mendon MA          
2669 311/391  F4049 MICHELLE ACKERMAN    49 F  1129 2:23:36 10:58 2:24:37                                Farmingdale NY     
2670 423/511  F3039 LAURA FERBERT        31 F  2380 2:21:41 10:49 2:24:41                                Middleboro MA      
2671 424/511  F3039 PATRICIA SUESS       32 F  1948 2:24:04 11:00 2:24:46                                Norfolk, MA        
2672 260/289  M5059 JOSEPH BAZZINOTTI    50 M  2131 2:22:10 10:51 2:24:47                                Kingston MA        
2673 312/391  F4049 HEATHER MACDONALD    40 F   643 2:23:56 10:59 2:24:58                                West Bridgewater M 
2674 261/289  M5059 BRIAN HEIL           53 M   529 2:22:19 10:52 2:25:07                                Burrillville RI    
2675 262/289  M5059 DANNY NADEAU         55 M  3781 2:23:48 10:59 2:25:12                                Swansea MA         
2676 119/167  F5059 TERESA FITTS         53 F  1579 2:23:49 10:59 2:25:13                                South Hadley MA    
2677 316/384  F2029 ZARA WOODHEAD        23 F  2812 2:22:43 10:54 2:25:15                                Brighton MA        
2678 313/391  F4049 CAROLINE VANBRUINSWA 47 F   613 2:23:01 10:55 2:25:21                                Medway MA          
2679 120/167  F5059 LANDIS HERSHEY       51 F  1282 2:24:11 11:01 2:25:22                                North Attleboro MA 
2680 314/391  F4049 IVY KRULL            40 F  2105 2:22:50 10:54 2:25:23                                Andover MA         
2681 386/417  M3039 CASEY LEE            33 M  2891 2:24:18 11:01 2:25:24                                Providence RI      
2682 317/384  F2029 MELISSA SHIREMAN     28 F  3216 2:24:01 11:00 2:25:30 WRR                                               
2683 315/391  F4049 STACY BLETTE         49 F  3215 2:24:02 11:00 2:25:31 WRR                                               
2684 316/391  F4049 MAGGIE ARRUDA        44 F  3510 2:24:45 11:03 2:25:35                                                   
2685 422/448  M4049 MARK PATNAUDE        49 M  3025 2:24:28 11:02 2:25:37                                                   
2686 425/511  F3039 KATY KEMP            33 F  2672 2:23:03 10:55 2:25:37                                Rumford RI         
2687  29/52   F0119 OLIVIA STODDARD      16 F  3159 2:23:08 10:56 2:25:43 Dreamfar                                          
2688 318/384  F2029 JAMIE PACHECO        29 F   561 2:24:09 11:00 2:25:43                                New Bedford MA     
2689 319/384  F2029 ARIANA CHEHRAZI      22 F  1609 2:23:09 10:56 2:25:44 DreamFar                       Somerville MA      
2690 426/511  F3039 SARAH STEVENSON      34 F   736 2:23:55 10:59 2:25:44                                Seekonk MA         
2691 121/167  F5059 NOREEN KAVANAUGH     57 F   859 2:24:43 11:03 2:25:46                                Needham MA         
2692 387/417  M3039 DANIEL D'ALESSIO     36 M   992 2:24:48 11:03 2:25:46                                Rehoboth MA        
2693 122/167  F5059 JUNE ATKIND          55 F   854 2:24:44 11:03 2:25:47                                Needham MA         
2694 423/448  M4049 MIKE MCEVOY          48 M   801 2:24:54 11:04 2:25:56                                Monroe CT          
2695 317/391  F4049 KELLY HAGGERTY       40 F  1792 2:24:50 11:04 2:25:59                                Lakeville MA       
2696 320/384  F2029 KAITLIN FURRREY      25 F  3068 2:24:07 11:00 2:25:59 Nativity Prep                                     
2697 318/391  F4049 CHRISTINE MARAG      41 F  2150 2:23:00 10:55 2:25:59                                Lakeville MA       
2698 319/391  F4049 CAROLYN GOMES        42 F  2152 2:23:00 10:55 2:26:00                                Lakeville MA       
2699 321/384  F2029 CAROLINE MCKEON      26 F  2951 2:23:06 10:56 2:26:03                                                   
2700 123/167  F5059 COLETTE MCKEON       56 F  1989 2:23:07 10:56 2:26:04                                Dighton MA         
2701 322/384  F2029 KRISTEN WHITTLE      28 F  1964 2:23:06 10:56 2:26:04                                Mansfield MA       
2702 323/384  F2029 REBECCA COTUGNO      26 F  3519 2:25:12 11:05 2:26:05                                                   
2703  55/66   M0119 JARED ROUSEAU        12 M  3507 2:25:11 11:05 2:26:06                                                   
2704 231/247  M2029 ROSS MORAN           28 M  3514 2:25:12 11:05 2:26:06                                                   
2705 324/384  F2029 ERIN POYANT          28 F  3517 2:25:13 11:05 2:26:06                                                   
2706 427/511  F3039 STEPHANIE POYANT-MOR 31 F  3712 2:25:14 11:05 2:26:06                                New Bedford MA     
2707 124/167  F5059 ANN MARIE DIMARZIO   50 F   692 2:24:02 11:00 2:26:06                                Lakeville MA       
2708 424/448  M4049 KEVIN MCDONNELL      48 M   700 2:24:02 11:00 2:26:06                                Lakeville MA       
2709 425/448  M4049 RICH COUSE           45 M  3518 2:25:14 11:05 2:26:07                                                   
2710 428/511  F3039 RENAE MELLO          38 F  2438 2:23:48 10:59 2:26:10                                New Bedford MA     
2711 320/391  F4049 RONDA PAYNE          44 F  1307 2:24:58 11:04 2:26:17                                Westport MA        
2712 321/391  F4049 MICHELLE BERNIER     42 F  1303 2:24:59 11:04 2:26:17                                Westport MA        
2713 322/391  F4049 MARY JANUARY         48 F   773 2:23:36 10:58 2:26:17                                Portsmouth RI      
2714 263/289  M5059 CHUCK JANUARY        55 M   774 2:23:37 10:58 2:26:19                                Portsmouth RI      
2715 323/391  F4049 CINDY SAUVE          48 F   366 2:23:40 10:58 2:26:20                                Wilmington MA      
2716 324/391  F4049 CHRISITNE PIKE       46 F   675 2:23:38 10:58 2:26:27                                Attleboro MA       
2717   9/17   M7099 JOHN SHARP           70 M  3687 2:23:57 10:59 2:26:28 CSU                            Arlington MA       
2718 325/391  F4049 REBECCA METZGER      43 F  1238 2:25:14 11:05 2:26:32                                Plymouth MA        
2719 125/167  F5059 TANYA DOWNER         51 F   750 2:25:05 11:05 2:26:36                                Concord MA         
2720 426/448  M4049 PAUL WHITTEMORE      49 M   551 2:24:48 11:03 2:26:45                                Marlborough MA     
2721 388/417  M3039 LOU DEALMEIDA        38 M  2073 2:23:32 10:58 2:26:47                                New Bedford MA     
2722 325/384  F2029 LAUREN COSTELLO      23 F   148 2:25:20 11:06 2:26:51                                Mattapoisett MA    
2723  92/108  M6069 RON WRIGHT           61 M  2022 2:24:07 11:00 2:26:55                                San Antonio TX     
2724 429/511  F3039 ALANA ROBINSON       38 F  1957 2:24:22 11:01 2:26:55                                East Providence RI 
2725 326/391  F4049 SARAH DECAS          46 F   265 2:25:11 11:05 2:27:03                                Mattapoisett MA    
2726 326/384  F2029 RHIANNON QUIRK       27 F  2119 2:25:27 11:06 2:27:03                                Newburyport MA     
2727  93/108  M6069 WILLIAM DONOVAN      60 M  2679 2:25:44 11:08 2:27:06                                Middletown CT      
2728 389/417  M3039 CHRISTOPHER SMITH    37 M  3649 2:25:09 11:05 2:27:10                                Wareham MA         
2729 390/417  M3039 MICHAEL ROBINSON     37 M  1956 2:24:43 11:03 2:27:10                                East Providence RI 
2730 430/511  F3039 KERRY SMITH          36 F  3650 2:25:09 11:05 2:27:10                                Wareham MA         
2731 327/384  F2029 MEREDITH PHILBIN     22 F  3073 2:25:09 11:05 2:27:14 Nativity Prep                                     
2732 431/511  F3039 JESSICA FERNDANDES   39 F  3490 2:24:49 11:03 2:27:15 Pour Farm Tavern                                  
2733 427/448  M4049 PAUL MILLETT         48 M  3807 2:24:51 11:04 2:27:16                                Reading MA         
2734 327/391  F4049 TRACEY ARAUJO        40 F    29 2:24:14 11:01 2:27:23                                Carver MA          
2735 432/511  F3039 BETHANY RODRIGUEZ    32 F  2774 2:24:13 11:01 2:27:26                                New Bedford MA     
2736 433/511  F3039 BRIGID NURNBERG      34 F  2570 2:25:01 11:04 2:27:31                                Franklin MA        
2737 391/417  M3039 JOSEPH LYNCH         32 M   889 2:24:34 11:02 2:27:32                                New York NY        
2738 392/417  M3039 NOAH WILSON          33 M  3784 2:24:34 11:02 2:27:32                                Allston MA         
2739  21/27   F6069 BONNIE VIOLA         61 F    37 2:26:03 11:09 2:27:36                                North Attleboro MA 
2740 328/391  F4049 KELLEY CORREIRA      49 F  1611 2:25:54 11:08 2:27:40                                Taunton MA         
2741 328/384  F2029 ASHLEY COUCCI        25 F  1889 2:26:38 11:12 2:27:44                                Dartmouth MA       
2742 329/384  F2029 RACHEL ARRUDA        25 F  3483 2:24:42 11:03 2:27:44 Pour Farm Tavern                                  
2743 434/511  F3039 NICOLE ROGERS        33 F  1301 2:25:15 11:05 2:27:45                                North Brookfield M 
2744 393/417  M3039 GREGORY WEEKS        35 M  2870 2:24:25 11:02 2:27:49                                Quincy MA          
2745 394/417  M3039 PATRICK CLOUGHERTY   30 M  3005 2:26:21 11:10 2:27:50                                                   
2746  30/52   F0119 CAILYN MCDONNELL     18 F  1320 2:26:44 11:12 2:27:53                                Avon CT            
2747 329/391  F4049 LAURA MCDONNELL      44 F  1319 2:26:45 11:12 2:27:54                                Avon CT            
2748 330/391  F4049 RACHEL TRESSY        43 F  1323 2:26:46 11:12 2:27:54                                Weatogue CT        
2749 395/417  M3039 NATHAN FERBERT       35 M   475 2:24:54 11:04 2:27:54                                Middleboro MA      
2750  94/108  M6069 WILLIAM CAPLAN       60 M  3049 2:26:13 11:10 2:27:54                                                   
2751 330/384  F2029 HEATHER ESTREMERA    29 F  3045 2:24:40 11:03 2:28:01                                                   
2752 428/448  M4049 CHRISTOPHER RONDEAU  40 M  1757 2:25:47 11:08 2:28:02                                Boynton Beach FL   
2753 126/167  F5059 JANET ANDREW         52 F   955 2:25:48 11:08 2:28:04                                Norfolk MA         
2754 331/384  F2029 NINA SZULEWSKI       26 F   793 2:25:16 11:06 2:28:05                                Westport MA        
2755 232/247  M2029 JUSTIN BENNETT       28 M  1975 2:26:17 11:10 2:28:10                                New Bedford MA     
2756 332/384  F2029 BETHANY BENNETT      27 F  1974 2:26:19 11:10 2:28:11                                New Bedford MA     
2757 435/511  F3039 JENNIFER MCHUGH      34 F  3817 2:25:34 11:07 2:28:13                                Fairhaven MA       
2758  10/17   M7099 MAURICE BOURQUE      71 M  3548 2:26:52 11:13 2:28:13 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Acushnet.Ma 02743  
2759 429/448  M4049 JAMES PRATT          45 M   686 2:26:54 11:13 2:28:14                                South Dartmouth MA 
2760 331/391  F4049 MICHELE PRATT        46 F   685 2:26:53 11:13 2:28:14                                New Bedford MA     
2761 332/391  F4049 JULIE MILHOUA        40 F  1113 2:26:53 11:13 2:28:14                                South Dartmouth MA 
2762 436/511  F3039 KAREN BRIGHTMAN      33 F  1962 2:26:17 11:10 2:28:15                                New Bedford MA     
2763 437/511  F3039 RACHEL JUSSEAUME     36 F  2701 2:27:24 11:15 2:28:17                                Westport MA        
2764 127/167  F5059 MICHELLE WIGHT       52 F  2509 2:26:26 11:11 2:28:18                                Abington MA        
2765 333/391  F4049 KELLEY LONG          46 F  2772 2:26:26 11:11 2:28:18                                Whitman MA         
2766 438/511  F3039 EMILY SAPERIA        31 F  1646 2:28:00 11:18 2:28:23                                Wellesley Hills MA 
2767 439/511  F3039 JACLYN PIERCE        31 F   184 2:26:08 11:09 2:28:39                                Lakeville MA       
2768 440/511  F3039 KARA PIMENTAL        34 F  2052 2:27:28 11:16 2:28:48                                New Bedford MA     
2769 396/417  M3039 JUSTIN LEES          31 M  2051 2:27:34 11:16 2:28:53                                New Bedford MA     
2770 264/289  M5059 JONATHAN TOWLE       50 M   255 2:25:45 11:08 2:28:57 SISU                           Andover MA         
2771  31/52   F0119 JULIA HABBE          16 F  3120 2:26:28 11:11 2:29:03 DREAMFAR                                          
2772 333/384  F2029 ASHLEY GOMES         26 F   314 2:27:54 11:18 2:29:06                                Brighton MA        
2773 265/289  M5059 RAY BROWN            56 M   498 2:26:59 11:13 2:29:09                                Greenfield MA      
2774 233/247  M2029 GREG RICHARDS        28 M  1463 2:27:38 11:16 2:29:12                                Dracut MA          
2775 234/247  M2029 RYAN FAWCETT         29 M  1776 2:26:02 11:09 2:29:14                                Somerville MA      
2776 441/511  F3039 GERALYN KRUGER       30 F  1777 2:26:02 11:09 2:29:14                                Somerville MA      
2777 442/511  F3039 REBECCA CHAKARIAN    33 F  2561 2:26:48 11:13 2:29:18                                Derry NH           
2778 128/167  F5059 KATHLEEN HUTSON      56 F   679 2:28:04 11:18 2:29:21                                Clifton Park NY    
2779 443/511  F3039 MEGAN KELLEY         36 F  3785 2:28:45 11:21 2:29:23                                Quincy MA          
2780 444/511  F3039 MELISSA KELLY        30 F  1901 2:26:48 11:13 2:29:24                                Halifax MA         
2781 397/417  M3039 JOHN RICHARDSON      33 M  1902 2:26:16 11:10 2:29:24                                Ayer MA            
2782 334/384  F2029 LAUREN FINN          26 F  1134 2:26:28 11:11 2:29:27                                Yakima WA          
2783 129/167  F5059 CECELIA ROBERTS      53 F  1137 2:26:25 11:11 2:29:29                                North Dartmouth MA 
2784 266/289  M5059 KEN STEEN            56 M  2456 2:26:24 11:11 2:29:29                                Dartmouth MA       
2785 267/289  M5059 STEPHEN ROBERTS      58 M  1136 2:26:25 11:11 2:29:30                                North Dartmouth MA 
2786 268/289  M5059 ALAN DESROCHES       58 M  3013 2:26:54 11:13 2:29:30                                Fairhaven MA       
2787 430/448  M4049 HENRY LEONG          45 M  3254 2:26:57 11:13 2:29:32 CSU                                               
2788 398/417  M3039 DERRAIN ANTHONY      33 M  2513 2:26:05 11:09 2:29:33                                Revere MA          
2789 399/417  M3039 RUY MENDONCA         32 M   197 2:29:01 11:23 2:29:45                                Marlborough MA     
2790 445/511  F3039 BRIDGETTE HUNT       30 F  3775 2:27:39 11:16 2:29:47                                Dorchester MA      
2791  32/52   F0119 MEAGAN KING          18 F  3130 2:27:38 11:16 2:29:48 Dreamfar                                          
2792  95/108  M6069 ROBERT GALLAGHER     64 M  2489 2:28:04 11:18 2:29:50                                Lakeville MA       
2793  33/52   F0119 GONDOLINA MELHEM     14 F  3138 2:27:22 11:15 2:29:57 Dreamfar                                          
2794 335/384  F2029 SHARON HUMPHRY       28 F  3085 2:27:22 11:15 2:29:58 Dreamfar                                          
2795  34/52   F0119 ALICE YANG           17 F  3171 2:27:08 11:14 2:29:58 Dreamfar                                          
2796  35/52   F0119 CATHERINE HARDING    16 F  3122 2:27:23 11:15 2:29:58 Dreamfar                                          
2797 334/391  F4049 LISA KRUMM           42 F  2779 2:27:30 11:16 2:30:01                                Hanscom Afb MA     
2798 431/448  M4049 DAVID KRUMM          45 M  2780 2:27:30 11:16 2:30:02                                Hanscom Afb MA     
2799  96/108  M6069 WOODY WILSON         66 M  3592 2:28:26 11:20 2:30:06 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Westport Ma        
2800 130/167  F5059 SHERRY KELLAHER      54 F  1856 2:27:35 11:16 2:30:08                                Fiskdale MA        
2801 335/391  F4049 ELSPETH CHASSER      40 F   277 2:28:18 11:19 2:30:09                                Cambridge MA       
2802 446/511  F3039 KRISTINE PERRY       36 F  2776 2:27:51 11:17 2:30:10                                Mattapoisett MA    
2803 336/391  F4049 LORI PATEL           45 F   728 2:27:15 11:15 2:30:15                                Sharon MA          
2804 400/417  M3039 JIM GOVE             38 M  3063 2:26:59 11:13 2:30:17 My Team Triumph - Cape Cod                        
2805 337/391  F4049 TIFFANY LUND         40 F  3064 2:26:59 11:13 2:30:17 My Team Triumph - Cape Cod                        
2806 269/289  M5059 JOHN DEMAKIS         54 M  2843 2:28:56 11:22 2:30:17                                Plymouth MA        
2807 401/417  M3039 GERARD MURPHY        33 M  3522 2:29:17 11:24 2:30:20                                                   
2808 336/384  F2029 CECILIA JIANG        26 F  1536 2:29:23 11:24 2:30:22                                Cambridge MA       
2809 131/167  F5059 ZABETH BILLINGHAM    50 F   144 2:27:52 11:17 2:30:23 Team Envision                  Weston MA          
2810 447/511  F3039 JENNIFER MARKHAM     39 F  2392 2:28:53 11:22 2:30:29                                East Taunton MA    
2811 448/511  F3039 DANIELLE NOVO        36 F   151 2:28:15 11:19 2:30:34                                Taunton MA         
2812 402/417  M3039 GEORGE NOVO          35 M    99 2:28:16 11:19 2:30:35                                Taunton MA         
2813 132/167  F5059 ROSE BERGERON        56 F  1251 2:27:58 11:18 2:30:40 Green Mountain Athletic Associ Essex VT           
2814 133/167  F5059 JENNIFER NACHBUR     52 F  1230 2:27:58 11:18 2:30:40                                Burlington VT      
2815 337/384  F2029 PATRICIA GRENNEN     28 F  1468 2:27:35 11:16 2:30:43                                Somerville MA      
2816 449/511  F3039 KATRINA PHILLIP      30 F  2378 2:28:14 11:19 2:30:44                                New York NY        
2817 338/391  F4049 LAURIE SWANSEY       45 F  3059 2:27:24 11:15 2:30:45 My Team Triumph - Cape Cod                        
2818 339/391  F4049 ANNE MARIE WINCHESTE 46 F  3060 2:27:25 11:15 2:30:46 My Team Triumph - Cape Cod                        
2819 450/511  F3039 GINA MCNEELEY        36 F   593 2:29:35 11:25 2:30:47                                Holbrook MA        
2820 340/391  F4049 ALLISON DOWNEY       40 F   248 2:28:20 11:20 2:30:57                                Dartmouth MA       
2821  97/108  M6069 MARK LEONARD         62 M  2634 2:27:27 11:16 2:31:00                                Waltham MA         
2822 451/511  F3039 HELEN BRESLER        30 F  1733 2:23:03 10:55 2:31:01                                Medford MA         
2823 452/511  F3039 TARA CATES           30 F  1803 2:23:03 10:55 2:31:02                                Boston MA          
2824 453/511  F3039 CHERYL BLATT         34 F  1732 2:23:04 10:55 2:31:02                                Brighton MA        
2825 341/391  F4049 SANDRA GITTLEN       42 F  2106 2:29:22 11:24 2:31:03                                Northborough MA    
2826 342/391  F4049 DANIELLE MCLAUGHLIN  47 F  3026 2:29:57 11:27 2:31:04                                                   
2827 343/391  F4049 MICHELE HOUGHTON     46 F  1825 2:28:17 11:19 2:31:06                                Berkley MA         
2828 432/448  M4049 GEOFF DICKINSON      41 M  3482 2:28:04 11:18 2:31:06 Pour Farm Tavern                                  
2829  36/52   F0119 ABIGAIL DUMO         15 F  3112 2:29:00 11:23 2:31:07 DREAMFAR                                          
2830  37/52   F0119 ADRITA AREFIN        18 F  3101 2:29:00 11:23 2:31:08 DREAMFAR                                          
2831 270/289  M5059 DAVID QUERIM         57 M   240 2:29:35 11:25 2:31:11                                Natick MA          
2832 344/391  F4049 CAROLYN FUCILE       48 F  1431 2:28:23 11:20 2:31:11                                Assonet MA         
2833 338/384  F2029 JAIME DUQUETTE       29 F   973 2:28:43 11:21 2:31:15                                Newport RI         
2834 339/384  F2029 MAGGIE ROCHA         25 F   542 2:30:15 11:28 2:31:22                                Fairhaven MA       
2835 345/391  F4049 TAMMY SWIFT          43 F  1863 2:28:21 11:20 2:31:25                                Kingston MA        
2836 403/417  M3039 LAURENCE VIRDEN      36 M   183 2:30:32 11:30 2:31:32                                New Bedford MA     
2837  98/108  M6069 ALAN VILLEMAIRE      67 M   520 2:29:14 11:24 2:31:34                                Windham NH         
2838 454/511  F3039 KRISTEN MENDES       39 F  3671 2:29:43 11:26 2:31:35                                New Bedford MA     
2839 433/448  M4049 WILLIAM HEYDT        46 M  2998 2:28:44 11:21 2:31:38                                                   
2840 434/448  M4049 CHRIS MENDES         47 M  2999 2:28:45 11:21 2:31:39                                                   
2841 271/289  M5059 TIM HORAN            51 M   599 2:29:28 11:25 2:31:49                                Franklin MA        
2842 435/448  M4049 MICHAEL KRAUSE-GROSM 42 M  2024 2:30:02 11:27 2:31:53                                Brighton MA        
2843 272/289  M5059 RICHARD SCHIAROLI    59 M   624 2:29:02 11:23 2:31:55                                Naugatuck CT       
2844 134/167  F5059 ANNE JARVIS          51 F  1904 2:30:54 11:31 2:31:57                                Falmouth MA        
2845 273/289  M5059 JAMES SCREEDEN       58 M  2289 2:29:31 11:25 2:32:01                                St Charles IL      
2846 340/384  F2029 LAUREN SCREEDEN      23 F  2290 2:29:32 11:25 2:32:01                                Allston MA         
2847 436/448  M4049 DAVID HARDMAN        40 M  3779 2:29:39 11:26 2:32:01                                Fairhaven MA       
2848 235/247  M2029 JUSTIN KMAN          25 M  2430 2:29:32 11:25 2:32:03                                Brighton MA        
2849  11/17   M7099 JERRY SHIMODA-PETERS 81 M  2600 2:29:18 11:24 2:32:09                                                   
2850 236/247  M2029 EDWARD MURPHY        27 M   340 2:29:13 11:24 2:32:11                                Medford MA         
2851 346/391  F4049 CHERYL HALL          46 F  1472 2:31:10 11:33 2:32:13                                Acushnet MA        
2852 437/448  M4049 DAVID WILUSZ         42 M  2919 2:31:41 11:35 2:32:13                                White Plains NY    
2853 135/167  F5059 BARBARA MEDEIROS     50 F  1465 2:31:12 11:33 2:32:15                                Westport MA        
2854 136/167  F5059 SUZANNE ROBINS       53 F  2384 2:30:08 11:28 2:32:15                                Newton MA          
2855  56/66   M0119 JONAH KAN            16 M  3470 2:30:09 11:28 2:32:15 Dreamfar                                          
2856 341/384  F2029 AMANDA LUBIN         22 F   378 2:29:41 11:26 2:32:16                                Hamden CT          
2857 342/384  F2029 KATHERINE RAUNIG     23 F   373 2:29:41 11:26 2:32:16                                Norwood MA         
2858 347/391  F4049 JENNIFER MCKAY       42 F  1903 2:30:04 11:27 2:32:22                                Mashpee MA         
2859 237/247  M2029 ROBERT LEGGE         29 M  1714 2:29:16 11:24 2:32:23                                Burlington MA      
2860 348/391  F4049 JULIE GAMPONIA       43 F  1045 2:29:46 11:26 2:32:29                                Spencer WV         
2861 349/391  F4049 SHEILA JODLOWSKI     41 F   452 2:29:57 11:27 2:32:29                                Hopewell Junction  
2862 350/391  F4049 VANESSA ELLERMANN    42 F  2680 2:29:48 11:26 2:32:30                                Newport RI         
2863 351/391  F4049 COLLEEN ROY          49 F   971 2:30:20 11:29 2:32:30                                Wilton NH          
2864 137/167  F5059 EDIE BOTTNER         58 F  1080 2:29:50 11:26 2:32:35 Colonial Road Runners          Stoughton MA       
2865 438/448  M4049 KEVIN FERGUSON       47 M  2973 2:30:33 11:30 2:32:39                                                   
2866 343/384  F2029 SHAUNI GOODWIN       28 F  1660 2:31:21 11:33 2:32:42                                Bridgewater VT     
2867 138/167  F5059 DAISY AMARAL         52 F  3682 2:31:44 11:35 2:32:44                                New Bedford MA     
2868 455/511  F3039 CARYN AMEDEE         31 F  2639 2:30:22 11:29 2:32:46                                East Providence RI 
2869 344/384  F2029 HEATHER ZAYKOWSKI    29 F  1653 2:31:39 11:35 2:32:47                                Dorchester MA      
2870 456/511  F3039 LAORI SUHER          36 F  3804 2:30:54 11:31 2:32:49                                N. Attleboro MA    
2871 404/417  M3039 WILLIAM FORD         32 M  2877 2:29:28 11:25 2:32:53                                Weymouth MA        
2872 457/511  F3039 SARAH TAMMELLEO      36 F  2886 2:30:29 11:29 2:32:54                                Jamestown RI       
2873 139/167  F5059 MARGARET MUSE        51 F  1199 2:31:29 11:34 2:32:56                                South Yarmouth MA  
2874 352/391  F4049 AMY KARIBIAN         49 F  1561 2:29:57 11:27 2:32:57                                Holliston MA       
2875  99/108  M6069 SKIP CLEAVER         68 M  3620 2:30:24 11:29 2:33:00 Gate City Striders             Nashua NH          
2876 345/384  F2029 KIMBERLY WALL        27 F  3067 2:31:11 11:33 2:33:06 Nativity Prep                                     
2877 353/391  F4049 COLLEEN HOEY         40 F    56 2:31:13 11:33 2:33:07                                New Bedford MA     
2878 346/384  F2029 SARAH HARDING        27 F  1772 2:31:35 11:34 2:33:09                                New Bedford MA     
2879 405/417  M3039 CARLOS CALZADA       31 M   243 2:31:01 11:32 2:33:10                                Groton CT          
2880 458/511  F3039 JULIJA MOSTYKANOVA   32 F  1742 2:30:38 11:30 2:33:11                                Nantucket MA       
2881 347/384  F2029 EMILY FROST          23 F   673 2:31:34 11:34 2:33:12                                Cambridge MA       
2882 100/108  M6069 ARMAND LEMOI         65 M  2402 2:30:30 11:29 2:33:16                                North Providence R 
2883 274/289  M5059 DAVID ROY            53 M   972 2:31:09 11:32 2:33:19                                Wilton NH          
2884 354/391  F4049 MEEGAN HATCH         40 F  1426 2:29:53 11:27 2:33:22                                North Falmouth MA  
2885  38/52   F0119 ALESSANDRA GROSSMAN  16 F  3119 2:31:14 11:33 2:33:23 DREAMFAR                                          
2886  57/66   M0119 CARL DANIELS         16 M  3108 2:31:15 11:33 2:33:23 DREAMFAR                                          
2887 355/391  F4049 SUZANNE DEROBERT     45 F  3466 2:31:17 11:33 2:33:23 Dreamfar                                          
2888  58/66   M0119 AUGUST ROSENBERG     16 M  3151 2:31:35 11:34 2:33:24 Dreamfar                                          
2889 356/391  F4049 MICKIE CLANCY        47 F    98 2:31:24 11:34 2:33:25                                Milton MA          
2890 348/384  F2029 KATELYN PEDRO        29 F  1555 2:31:30 11:34 2:33:28                                Acushnet MA        
2891  22/27   F6069 KATHLEEN FLYNN       62 F  1429 2:30:06 11:28 2:33:35                                Falmouth MA        
2892  39/52   F0119 MOLLY GRANOFF-KUHN   15 F  3117 2:31:43 11:35 2:33:50 DREAMFAR                                          
2893 349/384  F2029 LEAH MACK            28 F  2399 2:31:43 11:35 2:33:53                                Weymouth MA        
2894 357/391  F4049 KIM FITZPATRICK      42 F  2636 2:33:21 11:43 2:34:00                                Carlisle MA        
2895  40/52   F0119 KIRA LIU             17 F  3133 2:31:55 11:36 2:34:03 Dreamfar                                          
2896 350/384  F2029 GLORIANE PEREIRA     28 F  2048 2:30:44 11:31 2:34:11                                New Bedford MA     
2897 351/384  F2029 KIIRSTEN FINN        27 F   313 2:31:19 11:33 2:34:17                                Brookline MA       
2898 406/417  M3039 SEAN MURPHY          39 M  2566 2:31:22 11:33 2:34:20                                Boston MA          
2899 352/384  F2029 AMANDA FRIAS-HOWARD  26 F   540 2:31:39 11:35 2:34:25                                Attleboro MA       
2900 358/391  F4049 LAURENE ELLIS        49 F   307 2:33:42 11:44 2:34:26                                Brockton MA        
2901 407/417  M3039 BRENDAN ROCHE        31 M  2471 2:31:05 11:32 2:34:30                                Braintree MA       
2902 353/384  F2029 AUDREY POULTON       27 F  1085 2:31:54 11:36 2:34:34                                Charlestown RI     
2903 439/448  M4049 THOMAS SAVARD        42 M   729 2:31:27 11:34 2:34:35                                North Andover MA   
2904 459/511  F3039 KIMBERLY GUILFOYLE   33 F  1131 2:32:38 11:39 2:34:46                                Jefferson MA       
2905 359/391  F4049 COLLEEN SOUSA        43 F  2352 2:32:59 11:41 2:35:05                                Derry NH           
2906 460/511  F3039 ALMA BRUCAL          33 F  2760 2:33:30 11:43 2:35:05                                Quincy MA          
2907 461/511  F3039 JAIMIE MCKEAN        37 F  2684 2:32:28 11:38 2:35:05                                Marlborough MA     
2908 354/384  F2029 RYAN PRENDERGAST     24 F  1598 2:32:14 11:37 2:35:07                                Sheldonville MA    
2909 462/511  F3039 TARA BETH HAWXWELL   30 F  2996 2:33:27 11:43 2:35:08                                                   
2910 355/384  F2029 FALLYNNE SHANNON     28 F  2413 2:33:26 11:43 2:35:09                                Fall River MA      
2911 356/384  F2029 JACKIE SMITH         28 F   138 2:33:27 11:43 2:35:12                                Cambridge MA       
2912 463/511  F3039 KRISTEN O'HALLORAN   33 F   105 2:33:47 11:44 2:35:15                                New Bedford MA     
2913                WAYNE SOUTHWORTH        M   618 2:34:02 11:46 2:35:19                                Easton MA          
2914 360/391  F4049 MARY SOUTHWORTH      49 F   617 2:34:04 11:46 2:35:19                                Easton MA          
2915 408/417  M3039 JEFFREY GONSKI       38 M  1470 2:33:36 11:44 2:35:25                                Natick MA          
2916  59/66   M0119 ISHMAEL PEREZ        15 M  3146 2:33:21 11:43 2:35:31 Dreamfar                                          
2917 357/384  F2029 ARKIE TASSEW         23 F   849 2:33:14 11:42 2:35:37                                Fall River MA      
2918 275/289  M5059 PAUL SMITH           59 M   441 2:33:50 11:45 2:35:42                                Lawrence MA        
2919 361/391  F4049 JILL JUDAH           49 F   730 2:33:56 11:45 2:35:52                                Wayland MA         
2920 101/108  M6069 BRUCE ZIMMERMANN     66 M   687 2:34:56 11:50 2:35:57                                N. Merrick NY      
2921 362/391  F4049 KATHRYN BEAUDRY      40 F   823 2:34:38 11:48 2:36:09                                Waltham MA         
2922 363/391  F4049 DONNA BARRY          46 F  1336 2:34:49 11:49 2:36:12                                Abington MA        
2923 464/511  F3039 CHERYL DILLON        35 F   140 2:33:39 11:44 2:36:15                                Dracut MA          
2924 358/384  F2029 JESSICA LONGOBARDO   24 F   594 2:34:10 11:46 2:36:27                                New Bedford MA     
2925 364/391  F4049 CHRISTINA OLEX       41 F   763 2:33:58 11:45 2:36:36                                Newton MA          
2926 359/384  F2029 JENNIFER MAROTTE     28 F   983 2:34:42 11:49 2:36:49                                Taunton MA         
2927 238/247  M2029 CHRISTOPHER SAUNDERS 26 M  1337 2:34:16 11:47 2:37:02                                Rehoboth MA        
2928 409/417  M3039 MIKE SCLAFANI        37 M  2598 2:34:54 11:50 2:37:08                                Waltham MA         
2929 465/511  F3039 VIRGINIA DESROCHES   38 F  2827 2:37:14 12:00 2:37:14                                New Bedford MA     
2930 365/391  F4049 CONNIE FOURNELLE     40 F  2619 2:34:22 11:47 2:37:15                                Billerica MA       
2931 366/391  F4049 LISA LINARD          40 F  2608 2:36:03 11:55 2:37:15                                Somerville MA      
2932  23/27   F6069 FLORENCE DESROCHES   64 F  2828 2:35:07 11:51 2:37:15                                Acushnet MA        
2933 140/167  F5059 SUSAN CHAREST        57 F  1076 2:35:05 11:50 2:37:20                                Taunton MA         
2934 102/108  M6069 GILLES CHAREST       61 M  1077 2:35:05 11:50 2:37:21                                Taunton MA         
2935 141/167  F5059 CINDY FOLEY          50 F   330 2:35:17 11:51 2:37:24                                Paxton MA          
2936 440/448  M4049 JOHN SABATINI        48 M  1929 2:34:52 11:49 2:37:24                                Worcester MA       
2937 360/384  F2029 TABITHA PENDERGAST   20 F   562 2:36:04 11:55 2:37:26                                New Bedford MA     
2938 466/511  F3039 EMILY ROSE           32 F  2563 2:34:31 11:48 2:37:26                                North Andover MA   
2939 239/247  M2029 ANDREW GUYLL         28 M  2564 2:34:31 11:48 2:37:26                                Topfield MA        
2940 361/384  F2029 LAURA TREMAGLIO      22 F  3074 2:35:28 11:52 2:37:33 Nativity Prep                                     
2941 441/448  M4049 FRED LIMA            48 M  1977 2:36:29 11:57 2:37:36                                Westport MA        
2942 467/511  F3039 COLLEEN SEISE        36 F  1133 2:35:36 11:53 2:37:37                                Lake Hopatcong NJ  
2943 468/511  F3039 ERIN BUCCHINO        32 F   965 2:35:33 11:53 2:37:42                                Millis MA          
2944 469/511  F3039 ELIZABETH MORRISON   32 F  2562 2:35:44 11:53 2:37:44                                Waltham MA         
2945  41/52   F0119 TIEN VO              15 F  3165 2:35:45 11:54 2:37:44 Dreamfar                                          
2946 362/384  F2029 NATHALIE CONCEPCION  25 F  3536 2:37:05 12:00 2:37:52                                                   
2947  12/17   M7099 LAWRENCE COLE        79 M    31 2:36:59 11:59 2:38:06                                Harwich MA         
2948 470/511  F3039 ABIGAIL BLACHLY      32 F  1197 2:35:00 11:50 2:38:06                                Cambridge MA       
2949 471/511  F3039 ROBIN OLINSKY        33 F  1198 2:35:00 11:50 2:38:06                                Medford MA         
2950 363/384  F2029 KRISTINE THIEL       27 F  1254 2:35:24 11:52 2:38:13                                Meriden CT         
2951 442/448  M4049 MARK AGRELO          44 M  2382 2:37:30 12:01 2:38:21                                New Bedford MA     
2952 472/511  F3039 LAUREN KEIRSTEAD     30 F  2766 2:36:54 11:59 2:38:31                                Marion MA          
2953  42/52   F0119 JENNIFER MORRIS      18 F  3140 2:36:17 11:56 2:38:33 Dreamfar                                          
2954  43/52   F0119 LIANA BUTCHARD       16 F  3102 2:36:18 11:56 2:38:34 DREAMFAR                                          
2955 364/384  F2029 RACHEL PERITORE      26 F  2470 2:36:17 11:56 2:38:35                                Somerville MA      
2956 240/247  M2029 ERIC ESNER           29 M  2762 2:36:18 11:56 2:38:36                                Woburn MA          
2957 443/448  M4049 JOHN CARROLL         49 M  3809 2:36:32 11:57 2:38:38                                Wrentham MA        
2958 367/391  F4049 BETH LAJEUNESSE      43 F   914 2:36:03 11:55 2:38:45                                Dartmouth MA       
2959 368/391  F4049 CINDY DUSTIN         48 F   601 2:38:47 12:07 2:38:47                                Franklin MA        
2960 473/511  F3039 URVI MUJUMDAR        37 F   401 2:37:15 12:00 2:38:54 Somerville Road Runners        Cambridge MA       
2961 474/511  F3039 ALLISON PLOURDE      38 F  2677 2:37:17 12:00 2:38:56 TEAM OWEN                      New Bedford MA     
2962 475/511  F3039 ARIANA HERNANDEZ     37 F   177 2:37:23 12:01 2:39:02                                Somerville MA      
2963 142/167  F5059 SUSAN RICHARDSON     52 F  1520 2:35:58 11:54 2:39:07                                Framingham MA      
2964 365/384  F2029 CHRISTINE RAPOSO     29 F  2094 2:37:30 12:02 2:39:16                                Orlando FL         
2965 366/384  F2029 ASHLEY HERRIN        29 F  3625 2:37:02 11:59 2:39:19 Gate City Striders             Mason NH           
2966 369/391  F4049 KELLIE HENRIQUES     43 F  2611 2:37:48 12:03 2:39:22                                New Bedford MA     
2967 476/511  F3039 LUCIA FERREIRA-TRIVI 39 F  2959 2:38:05 12:04 2:39:24                                                   
2968 143/167  F5059 DONNA LAVENDIER      50 F  3036 2:36:18 11:56 2:39:25                                                   
2969 477/511  F3039 KERRY CLIFT          36 F  1121 2:36:25 11:57 2:39:31                                Dartmouth MA       
2970                HENRIQUE MARQUES           3823 2:37:12 12:00 2:39:32                                Milford MA         
2971 478/511  F3039 KELLIE HENRIQUES     35 F  2365 2:37:39 12:02 2:39:37                                                   
2972 410/417  M3039 ISAAC LAVADO         33 M  2931 2:36:52 11:59 2:39:44                                                   
2973 479/511  F3039 CHELSEA DOLLOFF      30 F  1966 2:36:52 11:59 2:39:45                                Riverside RI       
2974 367/384  F2029 SARAH HANNON         27 F   507 2:39:17 12:10 2:40:11                                Quincy MA          
2975  44/52   F0119 RACHEL DUGGAN        16 F  3474 2:37:56 12:03 2:40:32 Dreamfar                                          
2976 276/289  M5059 DAVID BENEVIDES      57 M  1339 2:37:21 12:01 2:40:32                                Somerset MA        
2977 144/167  F5059 KAREN SHEA           52 F  3050 2:38:05 12:04 2:40:33                                                   
2978 241/247  M2029 CATHAL KEARNEY       29 M  2730 2:37:58 12:04 2:40:34                                Boston MA          
2979  45/52   F0119 AMANDA TANG          14 F  3161 2:38:46 12:07 2:40:35 Dreamfar                                          
2980 145/167  F5059 DANA HUTCHINSON      51 F  1616 2:38:04 12:04 2:40:44 Green Mountain Athletic Associ South Hero VT      
2981 480/511  F3039 LISA CURTS           35 F  2516 2:38:08 12:04 2:40:46                                East Freetown MA   
2982 444/448  M4049 JAMES ROCHELLE       41 M   358 2:37:25 12:01 2:40:49                                Bourne MA          
2983 368/384  F2029 CHERE VOSBERG        28 F  1672 2:37:52 12:03 2:41:05                                Boston MA          
2984 481/511  F3039 ANNE COOK            38 F  1309 2:39:15 12:10 2:41:07                                North Dartmouth MA 
2985 146/167  F5059 GAIL MARSHALL        50 F  1314 2:39:24 12:10 2:41:12                                Mt. Kisco NY       
2986 482/511  F3039 KAREN TEGELAAR       38 F   523 2:39:29 12:11 2:41:19                                Medway MA          
2987 483/511  F3039 PAIGE ARNOLD         34 F  1353 2:38:37 12:07 2:41:34                                Rutland MA         
2988 147/167  F5059 MARY CLAIRMONT       56 F   796 2:39:39 12:11 2:41:34                                Williston VT       
2989  24/27   F6069 ALICE BOURGOIN       66 F  1665 2:39:57 12:13 2:41:53                                North Ferrisburgh  
2990  13/17   M7099 HARRY HARRISON, JR.  72 M  1779 2:39:05 12:09 2:42:02                                New Bedford MA     
2991 242/247  M2029 TY MORIN             23 M  3268 2:39:40 12:11 2:42:03                                                   
2992 369/384  F2029 KATHRYN DENAPOLI     29 F  2465 2:41:05 12:18 2:42:25                                Boston MA          
2993 370/384  F2029 AMANDA OLIVA         23 F  2992 2:38:49 12:08 2:42:37                                                   
2994 445/448  M4049 ROBERT KOCH          48 M  1806 2:40:20 12:15 2:42:42                                Kingston RI        
2995 370/391  F4049 SHANNON SEILE        43 F  1868 2:39:40 12:11 2:42:51                                Medway MA          
2996 371/384  F2029 JENNA CANTROMBONE    27 F  1662 2:40:20 12:14 2:42:59                                Newton MA          
2997 372/384  F2029 CAITLIN DERMODY      27 F   690 2:40:29 12:15 2:43:20                                Taunton MA         
2998 484/511  F3039 SARAH FOURNIER       30 F  2336 2:41:44 12:21 2:43:22                                Assonet MA         
2999 373/384  F2029 LAUREN REPOSA        29 F  3057 2:41:44 12:21 2:43:22                                                   
3000 277/289  M5059 KEVIN GRAVES         51 M  1352 2:41:36 12:20 2:43:26                                North Attleboro MA 
3001 371/391  F4049 SANDRA SOUSA         42 F  2406 2:41:24 12:19 2:43:26                                Dartmouth MA       
3002  14/17   M7099 DICK DANIELS         73 M    94 2:42:59 12:27 2:43:36                                Covington GA       
3003 372/391  F4049 AMY SHORES           46 F  1150 2:40:54 12:17 2:43:41                                Lincoln RI         
3004 373/391  F4049 CINDY GABRIEL        47 F  2115 2:40:57 12:17 2:43:44                                Warwick RI         
3005 485/511  F3039 SHANNON MACCORMACK   36 F  3465 2:41:48 12:21 2:43:48 Dreamfar                                          
3006 374/384  F2029 SARA ZIMMER          22 F   771 2:41:49 12:21 2:43:49                                Newton MA          
3007 411/417  M3039 JAMES HEAD           35 M   355 2:41:24 12:19 2:43:51                                West Hartford CT   
3008 486/511  F3039 REBECCA ALLEN        30 F   356 2:41:24 12:19 2:43:51                                Trenton NJ         
3009 375/384  F2029 ANNE HEAD            29 F   354 2:41:24 12:19 2:43:51                                West Hartford CT   
3010 376/384  F2029 EVA STANLEY          27 F  2216 2:41:58 12:22 2:43:55                                Mashpee MA         
3011 243/247  M2029 DANIEL PORTER        24 M    57 2:41:18 12:19 2:43:56                                Pittsburgh PA      
3012 377/384  F2029 DANIELLE DUPRAS      26 F    11 2:41:20 12:19 2:43:57                                Marion MA          
3013 412/417  M3039 SCOTT ARRUDA         33 M  2924 2:40:58 12:17 2:44:06                                                   
3014 103/108  M6069 ISAIAH SHALOM        68 M  3263 2:44:13 12:32 2:44:53 CSU                                               
3015  60/66   M0119 SHAHMIR SHAHROL      17 M  3155 2:43:06 12:27 2:45:17 Dreamfar                                          
3016 374/391  F4049 SUSAN SMITH          46 F   500 2:42:02 12:22 2:45:19                                Westborough MA     
3017 104/108  M6069 BILL CONNOLLY        67 M    32 2:42:41 12:25 2:45:25                                New Bedford MA     
3018 487/511  F3039 KATE MIDDLETON       33 F  2492 2:43:42 12:30 2:45:31                                Concord MA         
3019 148/167  F5059 RITA HURLEY          56 F  3757 2:43:07 12:27 2:45:44 Greater Springfield Harriers   Agawam MA          
3020 378/384  F2029 LETISHA HARRIS       22 F  3071 2:43:48 12:30 2:45:53 Nativity Prep                                     
3021  15/17   M7099 DICK HOYT            72 M  2625 2:45:58 12:40 2:45:58 Team Hoyt                                         
3022 375/391  F4049 DONNA BRUNELLE       47 F  2269 2:43:57 12:31 2:45:59                                Oakham MA          
3023 446/448  M4049 BRYAN LYONS          43 M  3651 2:40:33 12:15 2:46:00                                Methuen MA         
3024 488/511  F3039 SARA GREENE          36 F  2773 2:43:06 12:27 2:46:25                                Cumberland RI      
3025 489/511  F3039 ANDREA PAIVA         34 F   756 2:43:07 12:27 2:46:26                                North Smithfield R 
3026 149/167  F5059 DAYLE GUIDA          54 F   755 2:43:07 12:27 2:46:26                                Lincoln RI         
3027 105/108  M6069 BUD MORTON           63 M   602 2:45:58 12:40 2:46:32                                Lakeville MA       
3028 150/167  F5059 JANET POLLOCK        50 F  1710 2:43:45 12:30 2:46:33                                Berkley MA         
3029 490/511  F3039 MARCI CARRERO        36 F  3672 2:44:53 12:35 2:46:44                                New Bedford MA     
3030 376/391  F4049 TRACY NATALE         40 F   797 2:45:11 12:37 2:47:02                                Cumberland RI      
3031 413/417  M3039 CHRISTOPHER PTASZENS 34 M   128 2:45:05 12:36 2:47:17                                New Bedford MA     
3032 414/417  M3039 CHRIS FRAZER         36 M  1992 2:44:10 12:32 2:47:24                                Fall River MA      
3033 491/511  F3039 HEATHER JOINES       36 F  1984 2:44:11 12:32 2:47:25                                Pawtucket RI       
3034 151/167  F5059 BETTIE ANDREWS       50 F  2428 2:45:46 12:39 2:47:33                                Shrewsbury MA      
3035 447/448  M4049 MARK OTTAVIANELLI    47 M  2652 2:45:56 12:40 2:47:41                                Norton MA          
3036  46/52   F0119 RACHEL PRESCOTT      18 F  1125 2:46:17 12:42 2:47:43                                Worcester MA       
3037 152/167  F5059 DEBORAH GINIEWICZ    50 F   302 2:45:37 12:39 2:48:00                                Rutland MA         
3038 415/417  M3039 ERIC VONBARTHELD     36 M  2191 2:45:11 12:37 2:48:29                                New Windsor NY     
3039 379/384  F2029 JULIANA SHEA         29 F  2904 2:46:59 12:45 2:48:30                                Fairhaven MA       
3040  47/52   F0119 ALICIA SANTIAGO      17 F  3152 2:46:31 12:43 2:48:40 Dreamfar                                          
3041 153/167  F5059 MICHELE AUDET        58 F  2198 2:45:17 12:37 2:48:44                                Boston MA          
3042 380/384  F2029 SARAH LEGGE          29 F  1715 2:45:46 12:39 2:48:53                                Burlington MA      
3043 492/511  F3039 MELISSA FREEBURG     36 F  1746 2:46:44 12:44 2:49:52                                Weymouth MA        
3044 154/167  F5059 ANN-MARIE WHITNEY    52 F  1194 2:47:14 12:46 2:49:54                                Norfolk MA         
3045 155/167  F5059 DENISE TOURNAS       59 F  2835 2:47:48 12:49 2:49:56                                Methuen MA         
3046 377/391  F4049 MICHELLE GOUR        45 F  1232 2:47:11 12:46 2:50:06 Central Mass Striders          Worcester MA       
3047 106/108  M6069 DOUGLAS CAIRNIE      60 M  3763 2:48:10 12:50 2:50:13 MVS                            Methuen MA         
3048 493/511  F3039 HEATHER RHODES       35 F   453 2:48:43 12:53 2:50:40                                Portsmouth RI      
3049 494/511  F3039 TARA STANFORD        31 F  1088 2:48:09 12:50 2:50:49                                Providence RI      
3050 156/167  F5059 RAECHEL MCGHEE       52 F  3062 2:47:44 12:48 2:51:03 My Team Triumph - Cape Cod                        
3051  61/66   M0119 DEVON SUTTON         17 M  3240 2:47:45 12:48 2:51:03 My Team Triumph - Cape Cod                        
3052 495/511  F3039 NAOMI WERNICK        38 F   152 2:48:33 12:52 2:51:04                                Waltham MA         
3053 378/391  F4049 KELLY SUTTON         42 F  3065 2:47:45 12:48 2:51:04 My Team Triumph - Cape Cod                        
3054  48/52   F0119 ABIGAIL PATKIN       16 F  3144 2:49:36 12:57 2:51:51 Dreamfar                                          
3055 278/289  M5059 WILLIAM MANCHENTON   55 M  1522 2:50:21 13:00 2:51:52                                Lowell MA          
3056 379/391  F4049 AMY WIGGIN           43 F  2623 2:49:19 12:56 2:52:08                                Mattapoisett MA    
3057 416/417  M3039 JOESPH HINES         39 M   775 2:49:11 12:55 2:52:15                                Taunton MA         
3058 496/511  F3039 KRISTEN HIGGINS      37 F  2612 2:49:27 12:56 2:52:16                                Mattapoisett MA    
3059 380/391  F4049 LILY ENG-SHINE       42 F  3090 2:50:01 12:59 2:52:17 Dreamfar                                          
3060  49/52   F0119 HANNAH WAYNE         17 F  3166 2:50:01 12:59 2:52:17 Dreamfar                                          
3061  50/52   F0119 JOYCE ARELLA         16 F  3476 2:49:41 12:57 2:52:18 Dreamfar                                          
3062  16/17   M7099 JACK WHITEHEAD       71 M  2330 2:49:52 12:58 2:52:39 Falmouth Track Club            Falmouth MA        
3063 279/289  M5059 DAVID SCHNEIDER      53 M   237 2:50:57 13:03 2:52:50                                Falmouth MA        
3064 381/391  F4049 JODI OVEN            42 F   359 2:50:07 12:59 2:53:11                                Pocasset MA        
3065 382/391  F4049 DONNA SIMMONS        45 F  1306 2:50:08 12:59 2:53:12                                Buzzards Bay MA    
3066 497/511  F3039 SARA SALAHI          30 F  1278 2:52:05 13:08 2:53:15                                North Brunswick NJ 
3067 498/511  F3039 MICHELLE VAN DE LOO  34 F  2280 2:50:03 12:59 2:53:16                                New York NY        
3068 499/511  F3039 KATE VANDELOO        38 F  3728 2:50:03 12:59 2:53:16                                Bronxville NY      
3069 500/511  F3039 HOLLY PALMGREN       38 F   926 2:50:54 13:03 2:53:31                                Princeton MA       
3070 107/108  M6069 RAYMOND BOUTOTTE     67 M   402 2:51:06 13:04 2:53:45                                Pepperell MA       
3071  62/66   M0119 DAMIEN MARTINS       13 M  3724 2:50:38 13:02 2:53:48                                New Bedford MA     
3072  63/66   M0119 ZEHUI ZHOU           17 M  3173 2:51:39 13:06 2:53:49 Dreamfar                                          
3073 381/384  F2029 KAREN CLABAUGH       28 F   311 2:51:35 13:06 2:53:57                                Harrison NY        
3074 108/108  M6069 KARL RASCHE          60 M   707 2:51:38 13:06 2:53:58                                Hampden ME         
3075 244/247  M2029 DAVID LASH           23 M  1128 2:53:02 13:13 2:54:02                                Cumberland RI      
3076 501/511  F3039 REBECCA MARTIN       39 F  1735 2:52:23 13:10 2:54:06                                Hopkinton MA       
3077 280/289  M5059 STEPHEN RASCHE       58 M   435 2:51:44 13:07 2:54:06                                Canterbury NH      
3078 245/247  M2029 BENJAMIN LUX         26 M  1760 2:53:33 13:15 2:54:18                                Providence RI      
3079 281/289  M5059 ROBERT LUSSIER       54 M  2514 2:51:34 13:06 2:54:29                                Methuen MA         
3080 282/289  M5059 FRAN COUGHLIN        55 M  1924 2:51:34 13:06 2:54:29                                Mattapoisett MA    
3081 417/417  M3039 CHRIS DUNCOMBE       30 M  3803 2:51:46 13:07 2:54:33                                Malden MA          
3082  51/52   F0119 BROOKE EKLIND        18 F  1050 2:53:05 13:13 2:54:33                                Attleboro MA       
3083 382/384  F2029 AMBER HATHAWAY       28 F  3078 2:51:50 13:07 2:54:37 Dreamfar                                          
3084 383/391  F4049 EILEEN RUHL          49 F   689 2:51:50 13:07 2:54:43                                Taunton MA         
3085 384/391  F4049 ANNA BATES           47 F   488 2:52:22 13:10 2:54:46                                South Easton MA    
3086 385/391  F4049 LISA BRANAGAN        48 F  1054 2:52:22 13:10 2:54:46                                North Easton MA    
3087 283/289  M5059 EARLE FETTIG         54 M  1445 2:52:17 13:09 2:54:47 Attleboro Y Run Club           Chartley MA        
3088 284/289  M5059 WILLIAM POTTER       52 M   901 2:54:30 13:19 2:55:02                                South Hamilton MA  
3089  25/27   F6069 PAMELA HARVEY        61 F  3040 2:52:57 13:12 2:55:15                                                   
3090  26/27   F6069 MARCIA HATHAWAY      62 F   205 2:53:19 13:14 2:55:22                                So. Dartmouth MA   
3091 285/289  M5059 GIL COSTA            59 M   206 2:53:20 13:14 2:55:22                                Westport MA        
3092 286/289  M5059 JIM PRENDERGAST      53 M  1597 2:52:35 13:11 2:55:24                                Sheldonville MA    
3093 502/511  F3039 STEPHANIE DUPREY     39 F  1949 2:53:29 13:15 2:55:25                                Acushnet MA        
3094 386/391  F4049 JENNIFER RICHARD     44 F   132 2:53:29 13:15 2:55:26                                South Boston MA    
3095 157/167  F5059 JOYCE ROGERS         59 F  1350 2:52:29 13:10 2:55:34                                Plymouth MA        
3096 503/511  F3039 MARISA FERRARA       38 F  1175 2:53:57 13:17 2:55:44                                Bronx NY           
3097  17/17   M7099 CHARLES DONOHOE      73 M  3560 2:53:53 13:16 2:56:02 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB Wareham Ma         
3098 387/391  F4049 KELLEY CABRAL-MOSHER 40 F  2887 2:53:45 13:16 2:56:21                                New Bedford MA     
3099 158/167  F5059 CECELIA GRISAFE      57 F  3685 2:55:03 13:22 2:56:40                                Salem CT           
3100  64/66   M0119 MAX AGRESS           17 M  3099 2:57:59 13:35 3:00:15 DREAMFAR                                          
3101 159/167  F5059 MARY ELLEN ELLIS     51 F  2214 2:58:37 13:38 3:00:34                                Mashpee MA         
3102 504/511  F3039 RUTH GREEN           35 F   877 2:57:51 13:35 3:00:34                                Natick MA          
3103 160/167  F5059 HOLLIE SHANER-MCRAE  57 F   811 2:58:27 13:37 3:00:49                                Burlington VT      
3104 383/384  F2029 JOCELYN BAULIER      28 F   919 2:58:32 13:38 3:01:14                                Norwood MA         
3105 384/384  F2029 LORI DUNN            26 F   213 2:58:51 13:39 3:01:45                                Somerville MA      
3106 161/167  F5059 LYDIA MCINTOSH       59 F  2795 2:58:58 13:40 3:02:08                                Haverhill MA       
3107   1/1    F7099 MARY LADENE DOWELL   73 F  1290 3:00:18 13:46 3:02:49                                Lynn MA            
3108 388/391  F4049 CHRISTINE GAGNON     41 F  1317 3:02:36 13:56 3:04:20                                Acushnet MA        
3109 389/391  F4049 PAULA BARBOSA        42 F  1275 3:02:37 13:56 3:04:20                                Falmouth MA        
3110 505/511  F3039 ALI SPILLANE         37 F   261 3:01:34 13:52 3:04:35                                Beverly MA         
3111 506/511  F3039 JEN ZOGHBI           34 F   361 3:01:36 13:52 3:04:37                                Charlestown MA     
3112 287/289  M5059 JOHN TAPPER          52 M   295 3:02:34 13:56 3:04:56                                Montpelier VT      
3113 448/448  M4049 BRIAN LEBRETON       40 M  1945 3:02:35 13:56 3:05:21                                Holden MA          
3114 507/511  F3039 KATHERINE ROSE       31 F   480 3:02:28 13:56 3:05:27                                Taunton MA         
3115 508/511  F3039 AMY HERRMANN         37 F  1221 3:02:28 13:56 3:05:27                                Manchester Center  
3116 162/167  F5059 KATHY HITCHCOCK      56 F  3035 3:06:58 14:16 3:10:17                                                   
3117 390/391  F4049 JENNIFER HINCKLEY    49 F  2218 3:09:29 14:28 3:11:25                                East Falmouth MA   
3118 163/167  F5059 ANDREA LEE           51 F  1510 3:08:50 14:25 3:11:44 Colonial Road Runners          Raynham MA         
3119 509/511  F3039 JAMIE RASCHILLA      32 F   479 3:16:10 14:58 3:19:17                                New City NY        
3120 391/391  F4049 TAMMY JOHNSON        46 F   334 3:16:11 14:59 3:19:17                                Carver MA          
3121                BERTHA HU               F  3123 3:34:27 16:22 3:36:42                                                   
3122 164/167  F5059 NANCY CHAMBERLIN     52 F  2729 3:34:28 16:22 3:36:43 Dreamfar                       Brookline MA       
3123  65/66   M0119 ERIC HANSEN          17 M  3121 3:38:03 16:39 3:41:30 DREAMFAR                                          
3124 288/289  M5059 PHILIP SCHUCHERT     51 M  2849 3:38:32 16:41 3:41:58                                Newton MA          
3125 165/167  F5059 KAREN SOBIN-JONASH   59 F  2821 3:38:33 16:41 3:42:01 Dreamfar                       Newton MA          
3126  52/52   F0119 JESSICA FANG         15 F  3114 3:39:55 16:47 3:43:21 DREAMFAR                                          
3127 510/511  F3039 DEBBIE TYSON GOTTLIE 33 F  2657 3:40:35 16:50 3:44:01                                West Roxbury MA    
3128 511/511  F3039 ISABEL SANTIAGO      30 F  2689 3:46:01 17:15 3:47:49                                Acushnet MA        
3129  27/27   F6069 MARGARET YATES       69 F  3037 3:48:23 17:26 3:49:43 Falmouth Track Club                               
3130 166/167  F5059 GILMA RODRIGUEZ      59 F  1499 3:48:25 17:26 3:50:13                                Acushnet MA        
3131  66/66   M0119 NOLAN GRIFFIN        15 M  3118 3:49:21 17:30 3:52:47 DREAMFAR                                          
3132 167/167  F5059 ELIZABETH TAYLOR     52 F  2856 3:49:23 17:31 3:52:50                                Waltham MA         
3133 289/289  M5059 MICHAEL WELSCH       54 M  1370 3:50:23 17:35 3:53:22                                                   
3134 246/247  M2029 JUSTIN OCONNELL      22 M  1605 4:09:36 19:03 4:12:38                                Millville MA       
3135 247/247  M2029 JOSE NOGUERAS        25 M  3066 4:09:39 19:03 4:12:42 My Team Triumph - Cape Cod                        




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News