Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Pace to a Pint, 5K

Plymouth, MA, March 16, 2013

Overall



Pace to a Pint 5K

Pace to a Pint 5K

5K

March 16, 2013


Results By RaceWire
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    RORY JENKINS                      WAREHAM  MA           510    27   M       1 19-29               16:03.4      5:10/M
      2    MURPHY DAVID                      DUXBURY  MA           580    36   M       1 30-39               17:57.2      5:46/M
      3    BRIAN BOURQUE                     WAQUOIT  MA           520    41   M       1 40-49               18:04.2      5:49/M
      4    ANNE PREISIG                      FALMOUTH  MA          518    45   F       1 40-49               18:11.4      5:51/M
      5    PETER BRIGIDA III                 SOUTH BOSTON  MASSA    40    27   M       2 19-29               18:51.3      6:04/M
      6    GIGI DOLLOFF                      PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   110    27   F       1 19-29               19:03.5      6:08/M
      7    ROBIN IRELAND                     PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   200    36   M       2 30-39               19:18.2      6:12/M
      8    JACK LAPSLEY                      PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   220    19   M       3 19-29               19:53.4      6:24/M
      9    JOE LOCASCIO                      CHICOPEE  MASSACHUS   232    24   M       4 19-29               20:03.5      6:27/M
     10    IAN WALLACE                       EAST SANDWICH  MASS   374    16   M       1  1-18               20:09.6      6:29/M
     11    BRADLEY NEWKIRK                   NORTH SCITUATE  MAS   278    21   M       5 19-29               20:14.2      6:30/M
     12    MATT PLANT                        PLYMOUTH  MA          577    35   M       3 30-39               20:16.1      6:31/M
     13    RICHARD BUSER                     NEW BEDFORD  MASSAC    51    25   M       6 19-29               20:18.7      6:32/M
     14    TERRENCE HEALY                    PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   185    43   M       2 40-49               20:28.7      6:35/M
     15    SHEA SPENCER                      PLYMOUTH  MA          502    16   M       2  1-18               20:34.1      6:37/M
     16    WILL LAPSLEY                      BRIGHTON  MASSACHUS   221    27   M       7 19-29               20:37.6      6:38/M
     17    MATT MCMANUS                      CONCORD  MASSACHUSE   257    44   M       3 40-49               20:42.1      6:39/M
     18    SHAUNA AHEARN                     PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS     4    30   F       1 30-39               20:43.7      6:40/M
     19    JOHN DITOMASSO                    GREENVILLE  RI        487    59   M       1 50-59               20:51.0      6:42/M
     20    DONALD COVILL                     FAIRHAVEN  MASSACHU    82    51   M       2 50-59               20:53.2      6:43/M
     21    KURT HANLON                       CARVER  MASSACHUSE    178    44   M       4 40-49               20:56.3      6:44/M
     22    BEN PUGH                          PLYMOUTH  MA          504    36   M       4 30-39               20:58.5      6:45/M
     23    PATRICK CONNORS                   OSTERVILLE  MASSACH    77    47   M       5 40-49               20:58.9      6:45/M
     24    Unknown Partic. 393                                     393         M       1  0- 0               20:59.5      6:45/M
     25    NICOLE WADSWORTH                  PLYMPTON  MASSACHUS   370    28   F       2 19-29               21:04.2      6:46/M
     26    ASHLEY LIFFERS                    HALIFAX  MASSACHUSE   227    25   F       3 19-29               21:10.1      6:48/M
     27    SARAH CLIFFORD                    SAGAMORE BEACH  MA    573    28   F       4 19-29               21:21.9      6:52/M
     28    COURTNEY KOSCHEI                  SAUGUS  MASSACHUSE    216    27   F       5 19-29               21:23.8      6:53/M
     29    JOSH MCDERMOTT                    CARVER  MASSACHUSE    252    39   M       5 30-39               21:23.8      6:53/M
     30    DWIGHT PFUNDSTEIN                 MASHPEE  MASSACHUSE   296    56   M       3 50-59               21:25.9      6:53/M
     31    ANDREA TASSINARI                  PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   358    37   F       2 30-39               21:33.2      6:56/M
     32    ROB GALIBOIS                      SAGAMORE BEACH  MAS   153    43   M       6 40-49               21:56.4      7:03/M
     33    THOMAS DENTINO                    PLYMPTON  MASSACHUS   101    26   M       8 19-29               22:00.2      7:04/M
     34    LUIS PIZANO                       PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   303    38   M       6 30-39               22:03.7      7:05/M
     35    ERIK PFUNDSTEIN                   CANTON  MASSACHUSE    297    26   M       9 19-29               22:13.8      7:09/M
     36    PATRICK MCMAHON                   WARREN  ME            496    23   M      10 19-29               22:20.2      7:11/M
     37    MEGAN GUINEY                      DORCHESTER  MASSACH   174    28   F       6 19-29               22:20.7      7:11/M
     38    BRANDON WALTZ                     BATH  MAINE           376    24   M      11 19-29               22:21.5      7:11/M
     39    DAVID PHILLIPS                    WEYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   299    44   M       7 40-49               22:23.6      7:12/M
     40    MICHELLE TASSINARI                PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   359    44   F       2 40-49               22:32.0      7:15/M
     41    ARTHUR BALZOTTI                   MARSTONS MILLS  MAS    17    33   M       7 30-39               22:37.2      7:16/M
     42    CRAIG BRENNER                     PLYMOUTH  MA          576    44   M       8 40-49               22:38.2      7:17/M
     43    LAUREN OPACHINSKI                 MIDDLEBORO  MASSACH   284    25   F       7 19-29               22:38.5      7:17/M
     44    BILL LAPSLEY                      PLYMOUTH  MA          552    56   M       4 50-59               22:39.4      7:17/M
     45    Unknown Partic. 386                                     386         M       2  0- 0               22:40.7      7:17/M
     46    SEAN RILEY                        PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   320    43   F       3 40-49               22:41.1      7:18/M
     47    JEREMY PLACE                      MIDDLEBORO  MASSACH   304    31   M       8 30-39               22:41.5      7:18/M
     48    HEIDI FRAMER                      NORTH EASTON  MASSA   149    40   F       4 40-49               22:41.9      7:18/M
     49    TRACY HARRISON                    BROOKLINE  MASSACHU   182    25   F       8 19-29               22:42.7      7:18/M
     50    CHRISTOPHER SHEANON               PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   335    34   M       9 30-39               22:44.9      7:19/M
     51    PATRICE LITVAY                    PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   231    47   F       5 40-49               22:47.7      7:20/M
     52    HEIDI SANDERS                     PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   331    44   F       6 40-49               22:51.6      7:21/M
     53    LAUREN IAPPINI                    MARION  MA            500    35   F       3 30-39               22:54.9      7:22/M
     54    DOUG KNAPP                        BRIDGEWATER  MA       565    61   M       1 60-69               22:57.5      7:23/M
     55    ERIC PITTS                        PLYMPTON  MASSACHUS   301    25   M      12 19-29               22:58.5      7:23/M
     56    DANIELLE BOWEN                    WRENTHAM  MASSACHUS    37    28   F       9 19-29               23:01.6      7:24/M
     57    JODY PUGH                         PLYMOUTH  MA          505    34   F       4 30-39               23:09.1      7:27/M
     58    STEVEN MICELI                     MASHPEE  MASSACHUSE   263    30   M      10 30-39               23:12.7      7:28/M
     59    KATHLEEN THOMAS                   MASHPEE  MASSACHUSE   363    55   F       1 50-59               23:16.2      7:29/M
     60    MARGARET CARLEY                   BROOKLINE  MASSACHU    61    25   F      10 19-29               23:22.1      7:31/M
     61    KIM MCMANUS                       CONCORD  MASSACHUSE   256    42   F       7 40-49               23:23.7      7:31/M
     62    JAMES MEYER                       JAMAICA PLAIN  MASS   261    30   M      11 30-39               23:33.7      7:34/M
     63    NEIL FOLEY                        PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   144    37   M      12 30-39               23:35.5      7:35/M
     64    KATHERINE THIBEDEAU               WRENTHAM  MASSACHUS   362    27   F      11 19-29               23:36.1      7:35/M
     65    ROBERT NEWCOMBE                   EAST FALMOUTH  MASS   276    45   M       9 40-49               23:37.7      7:36/M
     66    KATHLEEN FLANNERY                 EAST SANDWICH  MASS   142    23   F      12 19-29               23:39.2      7:36/M
     67    JASON DUNNER                      PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   118    34   M      13 30-39               23:40.0      7:37/M
     68    PETER MILLER                      FAIRHAVEN  MASSACHU   265    44   M      10 40-49               23:40.4      7:37/M
     69    KAREN HUGILL                      PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   195    35   F       5 30-39               23:40.5      7:37/M
     70    STEFANIE CARTER                   WESTPORT  MASSACHUS    66    40   F       8 40-49               23:41.0      7:37/M
     71    STEPHEN ESTES                     PLYMPTON  MASSACHUS   128    24   M      13 19-29               23:45.7      7:38/M
     72    MICHAEL WARREN                    MIDDLEBORO  MASSACH   378    37   M      14 30-39               23:46.5      7:39/M
     73    JOSH FRIES                        PLYMOUTH  MA          516    36   M      15 30-39               23:46.8      7:39/M
     74    KARLA FRIES                       PLYMOUTH  MA          517    36   F       6 30-39               23:50.0      7:40/M
     75    KELLY CANTWELL                    PLYMOUTH  MA          501    44   F       9 40-49               23:59.1      7:43/M
     76    BILLY MADDEN                      PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   242    41   M      11 40-49               23:59.5      7:43/M
     77    DANA PERLOW                       PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   293    45   M      12 40-49               24:01.7      7:43/M
     78    JEREMY HALES                      PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   176    39   M      16 30-39               24:08.3      7:46/M
     79    ROBERT BARKSDALE                  ABINGTON  MASSACHUS    19    42   M      13 40-49               24:09.7      7:46/M
     80    WADE SMITH                        PLYMOUTH  MA          525    42   M      14 40-49               24:11.5      7:47/M
     81    JOHN JURGILEWICZ                  PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   205    28   M      14 19-29               24:18.6      7:49/M
     82    ERIC ESKANDER                     BRAINTREEE  MASSACH   127    39   M      17 30-39               24:19.8      7:49/M
     83    KIT BOUCHER                       EASTHAM  MASSACHUSE    36    58   F       2 50-59               24:21.0      7:50/M
     84    EMILY DONOVAN                     SUDBURY  MASSACHUSE   111    23   F      13 19-29               24:24.5      7:51/M
     85    MARY DONOVAN                      SUDBURY  MASSACHUSE   113    26   F      14 19-29               24:24.9      7:51/M
     86    CHRISTINE HEALY                   PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   184    43   F      10 40-49               24:34.4      7:54/M
     87    JEAN VIEIRA                       MIDDLEBORO  MASSACH   369    59   F       3 50-59               24:35.7      7:54/M
     88    JULIE KAVALESKI                   MIDDLEBORO  MASSACH   209    37   F       7 30-39               24:36.7      7:55/M
     89    JENNIFER SWICK                    NORTHAMPTON  MASSAC   354    25   F      15 19-29               24:36.9      7:55/M
     90    DAVID LIFFERS                     HALIFAX  MASSACHUSE   228    25   M      15 19-29               24:44.5      7:57/M
     91    TASHA CLARK                       W.ROXBURY  MA         550    30   F       8 30-39               24:46.0      7:58/M
     92    LAUREN SHEANON                    PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   336    32   F       9 30-39               24:49.0      7:59/M
     93    CHRISTIANE CARDUCCI               QUINCY  MASSACHUSE     60    29   F      16 19-29               24:52.7      8:00/M
     94    BRIAN AUSTIN                      NORTH READING  MASS    13    39   M      18 30-39               24:54.7      8:00/M
     95    MARK FALVEY                       BRISTOL  CONNECTICU   136    40   M      15 40-49               25:01.0      8:03/M
     96    KEVIN CARTER                      WESTPORT  MASSACHUS    64    41   M      16 40-49               25:01.0      8:03/M
     97    CHRISTOPHER KING                  CHELMSFORD  MASSACH   211    27   M      16 19-29               25:12.7      8:06/M
     98    MICHAEL ANGERAME                  PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS     8    62   M       2 60-69               25:12.8      8:06/M
     99    JOSH HOLLAND                      PLYMOUTH  MA          503    16   M       3  1-18               25:12.8      8:06/M
    100    BRITTANY ENZ                      CUMMAQUID  MASSACHU   126    26   F      17 19-29               25:14.0      8:07/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    SHAUNA PRIFTI                     PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   309    33   F      10 30-39               25:16.9      8:07/M
    102    JEAN PHILLIPS                     WEYMOUH  MASSACHUSE   300    45   F      11 40-49               25:17.7      8:08/M
    103    JAMES HAUGH                       WEYMOUTH  MA          491    31   M      19 30-39               25:19.1      8:08/M
    104    ERIKA KEEFE                       PEMBROKE  MASSACHUS   210    39   F      11 30-39               25:19.9      8:08/M
    105    ANDREW COLE                       CARVER  MASSACHUSE     75    26   M      17 19-29               25:20.1      8:09/M
    106    IAN CHASE                         SANDWICH  MASSACHUS    71    38   M      20 30-39               25:20.2      8:09/M
    107    TODD HUGILL                       PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   196    35   M      21 30-39               25:22.6      8:09/M
    108    MEGHAN GEPPNER                    BERKLEY  MASSACHUSE   160    23   F      18 19-29               25:26.4      8:11/M
    109    MIKE LITVAY                       PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   230    47   M      17 40-49               25:32.1      8:13/M
    110    DEIRDRE LAPSLEY                   PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   219    24   F      19 19-29               25:34.6      8:13/M
    111    COURTNEY PICHETTE                 MASHPEE  MA           508    31   F      12 30-39               25:37.2      8:14/M
    112    BRIENNE KLAASSEN                  SAGAMORE BEACH  MAS   212    30   F      13 30-39               25:47.2      8:17/M
    113    EVAN PARIS                        PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   290    27   F      20 19-29               25:48.0      8:18/M
    114    TIM WARD                          PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   377    29   M      18 19-29               25:48.2      8:18/M
    115    CHRIS WEEKLY                      PLYMOUTH  MA          559    38   M      22 30-39               25:51.5      8:19/M
    116    MORGANNE MESSIER                  SOUTH DARTMOUTH  MA   259    17   F       1  1-18               25:52.4      8:19/M
    117    CANDACE PARDUE                    PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   289    43   F      12 40-49               25:53.0      8:19/M
    118    BRANDON ELLIS                     BRIDGEWATER  MASSAC   125    38   M      23 30-39               25:55.7      8:20/M
    119    JEREMY MESSIER                    SOUTH DARTMOUTH  MA   258    39   M      24 30-39               25:57.5      8:21/M
    120    SEAN CARR                         MANOMET  MASSACHUSE    63    34   M      25 30-39               25:58.9      8:21/M
    121    ADAM KAZLAUSKI                    MIDDLEBORO  MA        521    38   M      26 30-39               25:59.2      8:21/M
    122    KATHLEEN BARRETT                  PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS    21    49   F      13 40-49               26:01.2      8:22/M
    123    GLENN MEUNIER                     KINGSTON  MASSACHUS   260    32   M      27 30-39               26:02.8      8:22/M
    124    BILL KAVALESKI                    MIDDLEBORO  MASSACH   208    37   M      28 30-39               26:04.9      8:23/M
    125    ZACKARY SEABURY                   POCASSET  MASSACHUS   333    29   M      19 19-29               26:06.5      8:24/M
    126    Unknown Partic. 390                                     390         M       3  0- 0               26:12.2      8:25/M
    127    Unknown Partic. 389                                     389         M       4  0- 0               26:13.0      8:26/M
    128    MOLLY PAPPAS                      BRIGHTON  MASSACHUS   288    26   F      21 19-29               26:22.6      8:29/M
    129    JOE CLOUTIER                      QUINCY  MASSACHUSE     73    27   M      20 19-29               26:27.0      8:30/M
    130    MARY BURNS                        RAYNHAM  MASSACHUSE    50    23   F      22 19-29               26:27.2      8:30/M
    131    BETHIE SOULE                      SANDWICH  MASSACHUS   345    27   F      23 19-29               26:27.4      8:30/M
    132    ANDREW BROPHY                     BRIDGEWATER  MASSAC    44    27   M      21 19-29               26:33.2      8:32/M
    133    JENNIFER MIKSCH                   BOURNE  MA            482    25   F      24 19-29               26:40.2      8:34/M
    134    MARK LEARY                        PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   225    59   M       5 50-59               26:40.6      8:34/M
    135    CHRISTINE BELLABONA               PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS    26    38   F      14 30-39               26:41.4      8:35/M
    136    MARK PRZYBYSZEWSKI                FAIRHAVEN  MASSACHU   310    47   M      18 40-49               26:41.6      8:35/M
    137    JOHN LINDAHL                      BRIDGEWATER  MASSAC   229    52   M       6 50-59               26:42.8      8:35/M
    138    LISA SAILER                       S.WEYMOUTH  MA        575    35   F      15 30-39               26:44.6      8:36/M
    139    JAMES LAKE                        PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   218    50   M       7 50-59               26:45.4      8:36/M
    140    BILL BATES                        PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS    25    54   M       8 50-59               26:45.7      8:36/M
    141    MICHEAL NEAL                      PLYMOUTH  MA          568    49   M      19 40-49               26:48.1      8:37/M
    142    PAUL MCLAUGHLIN                   CARVER  MA            522    52   M       9 50-59               26:50.7      8:38/M
    143    LAUREN RAYMOND                    BRIGHTON  MASSACHUS   315    26   F      25 19-29               26:50.7      8:38/M
    144    JULIE LYONS                       NORWOOD  MASSACHUSE   235    49   F      14 40-49               26:52.7      8:38/M
    145    BRADLEY SANDERS                   PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   330    43   M      20 40-49               26:55.6      8:39/M
    146    LAURA COSTIN                      FORESTDALE  MASSACH    80    24   F      26 19-29               26:55.6      8:39/M
    147    GEORGE HENRY                      CHATHAM  MA           494    63   M       3 60-69               26:57.4      8:40/M
    148    Unknown Partic. 394                                     394         M       5  0- 0               26:59.2      8:41/M
    149    CHERYL FONTAINE                   PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   146    54   F       4 50-59               26:59.7      8:41/M
    150    ROBIN HESS                        PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   188    50   F       5 50-59               27:00.5      8:41/M
    151    ROB FONTAINE                      PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   147    56   M      10 50-59               27:02.0      8:42/M
    152    JENNIFER DREW                     PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   115    47   F      15 40-49               27:02.9      8:42/M
    153    JON COSTER                        BUZZARDS BAY  MASSA    79    33   M      29 30-39               27:03.1      8:42/M
    154    SARAH OTTEN                       CARVER  MA            476    38   F      16 30-39               27:11.8      8:44/M
    155    TRACEY SMITH                      PLYMOUTH  MA          523    40   F      16 40-49               27:12.7      8:45/M
    156    CAITLIN GAVIN-DAY                 KINGSTON  MASSACHUS   159    34   F      17 30-39               27:13.2      8:45/M
    157    JAMIE FORTES                      BRIDGEWATER  MASSAC   148    29   F      27 19-29               27:14.5      8:45/M
    158    JULIE GRANT                       WRENTHAM  MASSACHUS   168    44   F      17 40-49               27:17.1      8:46/M
    159    STACY COOK                        FAIRHAVEN  MASSACHU    78    47   F      18 40-49               27:17.7      8:46/M
    160    ALYSSA OBIN                       PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   282    22   F      28 19-29               27:17.9      8:46/M
    161    COLLEEN RICHARDS                  KINGSTON  MASSACHUS   319    38   F      18 30-39               27:25.0      8:49/M
    162    STEFANIE EATON                    LAKEVILLE  MASSACHU   120    30   F      19 30-39               27:27.1      8:50/M
    163    KRISTY MAHONEY                    BROCKTON  MASSACHUS   245    29   F      29 19-29               27:27.9      8:50/M
    164    ROBERT WADSWORTH                  PLYMPTON  MASSACHUS   371    36   M      30 30-39               27:29.1      8:50/M
    165    SIOBHAN DESMOND                   KINGSTON  MASSACHUS   103    34   F      20 30-39               27:32.7      8:51/M
    166    STEVE FRYE                        SANDWICH  MA          484    52   M      11 50-59               27:36.2      8:52/M
    167    GERRY HURLEY                      WHITMAN  MASSACHUSE   197    65   M       4 60-69               27:37.8      8:53/M
    168    MARJORIE DUNNER                   PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   119    34   F      21 30-39               27:41.5      8:54/M
    169    ROSANNE FOLEY                     E. SANDWICH  MASSAC   145    42   F      19 40-49               27:48.4      8:56/M
    170    ADRIANNE WALLACE                  EAST SANDWICH  MASS   373    46   F      20 40-49               27:50.2      8:57/M
    171    Unknown Partic. 7928                                   7928         M       6  0- 0               27:50.9      8:57/M
    172    ANDREW HARRINGTON                 PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   181    49   M      21 40-49               27:51.2      8:57/M
    173    LAINE DREW                        PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   116    15   F       2  1-18               27:51.2      8:57/M
    174    DEREK EBERT                       ATTLEBORO  MASSACHU   123    12   M       4  1-18               27:51.4      8:57/M
    175    LISA COVILL                       SAGAMORE BEACH  MAS    83    49   F      21 40-49               27:54.7      8:58/M
    176    JAIMEY BUCKLEY                    MIDDLEBORO  MASSACH    48    52   M      12 50-59               28:00.2      9:00/M
    177    BRETT BARROS                      PLYMOUTH  MA          477    41   M      22 40-49               28:01.2      9:01/M
    178    SCOTT NEWKIRK                     NORTH SCITUATE  MAS   279    56   M      13 50-59               28:04.0      9:01/M
    179    Unknown Partic. 392                                     392         M       7  0- 0               28:04.0      9:01/M
    180    BRENT ROSZELL                     FALMOUTH  MA          513    28   M      22 19-29               28:09.1      9:03/M
    181    JUSTIN RAPOSA                     EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   314    32   M      31 30-39               28:11.5      9:04/M
    182    REBECCA BERGSTROM                 PLYMOUTH  MA          551    36   F      22 30-39               28:13.1      9:04/M
    183    LISA BALZOTTI                     MARSTONS MILLS  MAS    18    30   F      23 30-39               28:16.6      9:05/M
    184    JOSEPH CAPERELLO                  WHITMAN  MASSACHUSE    56    46   M      23 40-49               28:17.2      9:06/M
    185    ERIC DREWNIAK                     WALTHAM  MASSACHUSE   117    23   M      23 19-29               28:23.1      9:08/M
    186    KELLY TONINI                      PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   364    31   F      24 30-39               28:23.7      9:08/M
    187    NICOLE HALES                      PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   177    38   F      25 30-39               28:26.1      9:09/M
    188    KELLY ORGETTAS                    PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   285    42   F      22 40-49               28:27.2      9:09/M
    189    TIM OSBORN                        S.DENNIS  MA          498    59   M      14 50-59               28:31.3      9:10/M
    190    MEREDITH STETSON                  RAYHAM  MASSACHUSE    346    23   F      30 19-29               28:31.4      9:10/M
    191    MARGARET LEARY                    PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   224    55   F       6 50-59               28:31.6      9:10/M
    192    KATIE LOUD                        SANDWICH  MASSACHUS   234    30   F      26 30-39               28:33.2      9:11/M
    193    KATIE PERKINS                     PLYMOUTH  MA          479    29   F      31 19-29               28:34.9      9:11/M
    194    JANICE NORTON                     MARSTONS MILLS  MAS   281    46   F      23 40-49               28:41.1      9:13/M
    195    JOSH CONNORS                      SAGAMORE BEACH  MA    572    29   M      24 19-29               28:46.0      9:15/M
    196    DUSTY LEE                         MASHPEE  MA           558    33   M      32 30-39               28:47.4      9:15/M
    197    BRYCE ETTESTAD                    FORESTDALE  MASSACH   129    34   M      33 30-39               28:47.6      9:15/M
    198    MARGO NEWCOMBE                    FORESTDALE  MASSACH   275    46   F      24 40-49               28:47.8      9:15/M
    199    MIKE LOZAN                        WEYMOUTH  MA          488    70   M       1 70-99               28:48.4      9:16/M
    200    DAVID GLASSMAN                    TAUNTON  MASSACHUSE   165    30   M      34 30-39               28:49.9      9:16/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    SUSAN CLIFFORD                    NORWOOD  MA           566    48   F      25 40-49               28:50.2      9:16/M
    202    CINDY GARRON                      PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   157    44   F      26 40-49               28:51.9      9:17/M
    203    SHERYL STONE                      MASHPEE  MASSACHUSE   347    37   F      27 30-39               28:52.7      9:17/M
    204    DANA COHEN                        KINGSTON  MASSACHUS    74    28   F      32 19-29               28:53.1      9:17/M
    205    MIKE SILVA                        WARWICK  RHODE ISLA   338    29   M      25 19-29               28:53.9      9:17/M
    206    JOHNATHAN SYLVIA                  MARION  MASSACHUSE    356    23   M      26 19-29               29:01.2      9:20/M
    207    JILLIAN ATWOOD                    WAREHAM  MASSACHUSE    12    21   F      33 19-29               29:02.3      9:20/M
    208    JEAN MURRAY                       LAKEVILLE  MASSACHU   270    48   F      27 40-49               29:06.9      9:21/M
    209    HAROLD NEAL                       PLYMOUTH  MA          492    70   M       2 70-99               29:11.4      9:23/M
    210    DONNA FUNK                        MASHPEE  MASSACHUSE   152    45   F      28 40-49               29:16.7      9:25/M
    211    KATIE ADLER                       WALTHAM  MASSACHUSE     3    23   F      34 19-29               29:22.4      9:27/M
    212    TRENT FALTIN                      DURHAM  NEW HAMPSH    135     0   M       8  0- 0               29:22.6      9:27/M
    213    BRIAN ANDERSON                    ASHLAND  MASSACHUSE     7    52   M      15 50-59               29:23.2      9:27/M
    214    ERIN MCCARTHY                     BURKE  VIRGINIA       250    31   F      28 30-39               29:25.8      9:28/M
    215    CECILY FAENZA                     BRIGHTON  MA          563    25   F      35 19-29               29:28.3      9:28/M
    216    VICKY SMITH                       MANLY  IA             524    55   F       7 50-59               29:29.3      9:29/M
    217    ERIC LACHANCE                     SANDWICH  MA          485    31   M      35 30-39               29:30.4      9:29/M
    218    DEREK DELANEY                     HARWICH  MA           553    45   M      24 40-49               29:32.1      9:30/M
    219    SARAH DALEY                       MASHPEE  MASSACHUSE    96    53   F       8 50-59               29:32.5      9:30/M
    220    ANGELA GOKEY                      MIDDLEBORO  MASSACH   166    41   F      29 40-49               29:38.5      9:32/M
    221    LENA FAIRBANKS                    PLYMPTON  MASSACHUS   134    52   F       9 50-59               29:40.7      9:32/M
    222    SARAH MACKENZIE                   PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   239    25   F      36 19-29               29:41.5      9:33/M
    223    JOANI GWILLIAM                    PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   175    51   F      10 50-59               29:43.5      9:33/M
    224    JOHN NEWCOMBE                     FORESTDALE  MASSACH   274    47   M      25 40-49               29:43.7      9:33/M
    225    FRANKY ETTESTAD                   FORESTDALE  MASSACH   130    30   F      29 30-39               29:46.1      9:34/M
    226    LISA KLEIN                        ASHLAND  MASSACHUSE   213    46   F      30 40-49               29:48.2      9:35/M
    227    MICHAEL CAPERELLO                 KINGSTON  MASSACHUS    57    41   M      26 40-49               29:51.0      9:36/M
    228    SCOTT FRYE                        SANDWICH  MA          486    28   M      27 19-29               29:54.1      9:37/M
    229    KELLI MEYER                       JAMIACA PLAIN  MASS   262    26   F      37 19-29               30:00.7      9:39/M
    230    MELISSA SMITH                     PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   341    29   F      38 19-29               30:01.2      9:39/M
    231    KRISTEN AHERN                     WEYMOUTH  MASSACHUS     5    27   F      39 19-29               30:01.5      9:39/M
    232    JACLYN EVANS                      ROSLINDALE  MASSACH   131    24   F      40 19-29               30:02.6      9:39/M
    233    THOMAS EVANS                      ROSLINDALE  MASSACH   132    29   M      28 19-29               30:03.6      9:40/M
    234    MOLLY CURRAN                      BEVERLY  MASSACHUSE    94    23   F      41 19-29               30:05.4      9:40/M
    235    ABBY CURRAN                       BEVERLY  MASSACHUSE    91    21   F      42 19-29               30:05.4      9:40/M
    236    TINA NEWCOMBE                     EAST FALMOUTH  MASS   277    44   F      31 40-49               30:06.6      9:41/M
    237    PAULETTE CARVALHO                 EAST FREETOWN  MASS    67    37   F      30 30-39               30:08.1      9:41/M
    238    JAY HAU                           PLYMOUTH  MA          497    42   M      27 40-49               30:08.7      9:41/M
    239    KATE DONOVAN                      SUDBURY  MASSACHUSE   112    30   F      31 30-39               30:10.1      9:42/M
    240    COLLEEN GALLAGHER                 PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   154    24   F      43 19-29               30:10.7      9:42/M
    241    NICK CANTONE                      SOUTH BOSTON  MASSA    55    29   M      29 19-29               30:11.7      9:42/M
    242    MELISSA QUINTAL                   PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   312    28   F      44 19-29               30:12.7      9:43/M
    243    SUZANNE STONE                     PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   348    37   F      32 30-39               30:15.7      9:44/M
    244    JENNFER BAGNI                     NATICK  MASSACHUSE     14    45   F      32 40-49               30:16.0      9:44/M
    245    RICK GRIMES                       MARSHFIELD  MASSACH   173    58   M      16 50-59               30:17.7      9:44/M
    246    LORRI GRIMES                      MARSHFIELD  MASSACH   172    50   F      11 50-59               30:17.9      9:44/M
    247    CARRIE WILKINS                    MASHPEE  MASSACHUSE   384    39   F      33 30-39               30:19.2      9:45/M
    248    CARA CONNELLY                     DARTMOUTH  MASSACHU    76    45   F      33 40-49               30:20.2      9:45/M
    249    KELLY PFUNDSTEIN                  CANTON  MASSACHUSE    298    26   F      45 19-29               30:23.6      9:46/M
    250    LAUREN LESKO                      PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   226    22   F      46 19-29               30:25.0      9:47/M
    251    TONI PERRY                        BOURNE  MA            515    42   F      34 40-49               30:25.0      9:47/M
    252    DONNA MCKAY                       PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   254    53   F      12 50-59               30:25.1      9:47/M
    253    NANCY HILL                        EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   190    54   F      13 50-59               30:25.2      9:47/M
    254    MATTHEW KNUPP                     HALIFAX  MA           489    36   M      36 30-39               30:25.4      9:47/M
    255    BRIAN GRIFFIN                     HOPEDALE  MASSACHUS   171    45   M      28 40-49               30:27.4      9:47/M
    256    DEVON HERRA                       PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   187    22   F      47 19-29               30:27.8      9:47/M
    257    DANIELLE DATOC                    QUINCY  MASSACHUSE     97    26   F      48 19-29               30:30.2      9:48/M
    258    KAREN HURLEY                      WHITMAN  MASSACHUSE   198    36   F      34 30-39               30:36.6      9:50/M
    259    COREY CAPSALIS                    LOWELL  MASSACHUSE     58    25   M      30 19-29               30:37.8      9:51/M
    260    MELISSA REEVE                     BERKLEY  MASSACHUSE   317    32   F      35 30-39               30:38.1      9:51/M
    261    JOSH RACICOT                      BERKLEY  MASSACHUSE   313    30   M      37 30-39               30:38.1      9:51/M
    262    ANN MARIE RIVARD                  KINSTON                 1    28   F      49 19-29               30:39.7      9:51/M
    263    ERIN QUIMBY                       BRIDGEWATER  MASSAC   311    23   F      50 19-29               30:40.7      9:52/M
    264    CHRISTINE ARRIGO                  MEDFORD  MASSACHUSE    11    28   F      51 19-29               30:42.9      9:52/M
    265    LORENDA LAYNE                     NORWELL  MASSACHUSE   223    33   F      36 30-39               30:43.5      9:53/M
    266    JAIME VAN NESS                    WEST YARMOUTH  MASS   367    36   F      37 30-39               30:45.0      9:53/M
    267    DENNIS SOUCY                      ROCHESTER  MASSACHU   344    47   M      29 40-49               30:45.4      9:53/M
    268    MARGARET HOAR                     WEYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   191    27   F      52 19-29               30:48.2      9:54/M
    269    KARYN BESEGAI                     PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS    31    34   F      38 30-39               30:59.9      9:58/M
    270    JOE WEINBERGER                    S.YARMOUTH  MA        499    70   M       3 70-99               31:02.7      9:59/M
    271    PATTI URQUHART                    PLYMOUTH  MA          564    34   F      39 30-39               31:09.6     10:01/M
    272    JENNA BALL                        PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS    16    39   F      40 30-39               31:11.0     10:02/M
    273    CRYSTAL IVY                       BUZZARDS BAY  MASSA   201    29   F      53 19-29               31:12.2     10:02/M
    274    JEANNE BOISSEAU                   MELROSE  MASSACHUSE    33    60   F       1 60-69               31:14.1     10:03/M
    275    JOAN BRYANT                       PLYMOUTH  MA          519    43   F      35 40-49               31:14.7     10:03/M
    276    JENNA MONTANI                     RANDOLPH  MA          570    27   F      54 19-29               31:14.9     10:03/M
    277    PETER MONAGHAN                    BOURNE  MA            481    34   M      38 30-39               31:15.5     10:03/M
    278    KAIN MONAGHAN                     BOURNE  MA            480     8   M       5  1-18               31:16.0     10:03/M
    279    NORMA WALSH                       PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   375    43   F      36 40-49               31:17.0     10:04/M
    280    AMANDA MANGUS                     EAST FALMOUTH  MASS   246    29   F      55 19-29               31:17.0     10:04/M
    281    VIKKI GREENWOOD                   PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   170    56   F      14 50-59               31:18.6     10:04/M
    282    LINDSAY CONNORS                   WATERTOWN  MA         574    34   F      41 30-39               31:19.5     10:04/M
    283    JUSTIN FENELON                    CARVER  MASSACHUSE    138    32   M      39 30-39               31:23.0     10:05/M
    284    ALICIA BRYANT                     BUZZARDS BAY  MASSA    47    27   F      56 19-29               31:32.0     10:08/M
    285    MICHELLE CARTER                   ABINGTON  MASSACHUS    65    22   F      57 19-29               31:34.0     10:09/M
    286    NIC CUNNINGHAM                    STOUGHTON  MASSACHU    90    27   M      31 19-29               31:36.0     10:10/M
    287    LAURIE DOYLED                     MIDDLEBORO  MASSACH   114    49   F      37 40-49               31:39.1     10:11/M
    288    BARBARA EBERT                     ATTLEBORO  MASSACHU   121    47   F      38 40-49               31:39.9     10:11/M
    289    CHAD MCFALL                       BUZZARDS BAY  MA      511    36   M      40 30-39               31:40.7     10:11/M
    290    BEN FINE                          LAKEVILLE  MASSACHU   141    33   M      41 30-39               31:41.5     10:11/M
    291    MELISSA PERRY                     BRIDGEWATER  MASSAC   294    42   F      39 40-49               31:43.0     10:12/M
    292    JULIA WOOD                        SALISBURY  MA         512    25   F      58 19-29               31:43.9     10:12/M
    293    MARIANNE CURRIE                   GREENVILLE  RHODE I    95    44   F      40 40-49               31:48.4     10:14/M
    294    BOB MURPHY                        ROCKLAND  MASSACHUS   268    38   M      42 30-39               31:48.5     10:14/M
    295    CHRISTIAN CARDUCCI                QUINCY  MASSACHUSE     59    26   M      32 19-29               31:52.2     10:15/M
    296    BARBARA CLARKSON                  NORTH FALMOUTH  MAS    72    44   F      41 40-49               32:01.2     10:18/M
    297    JEAN PITTS                        HALIFAX  MASSACHUSE   302    54   F      15 50-59               32:08.5     10:20/M
    298    DREW LONERGAN                     BOURNE  MA            514    42   M      30 40-49               32:14.0     10:22/M
    299    WENDY CONNNORS                    SAGAMORE BEACH  MA    569    53   F      16 50-59               32:14.0     10:22/M
    300    DAVID PALMER                      SAGAMORE BEACH  MAS   286    44   M      31 40-49               32:14.4     10:22/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    TAMMY SCHELL                      WEYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   332    33   F      42 30-39               32:25.0     10:25/M
    302    WIL TORMEY                        SANDWICH  MASSACHUS   365    37   M      43 30-39               32:30.8     10:27/M
    303    LAURA SOUKUP                      CAMBRIDGE  MA         562    24   F      59 19-29               32:31.5     10:27/M
    304    AMANDA NANTAIS                    NORTH READING  MASS   271    33   F      43 30-39               32:33.5     10:28/M
    305    CRYSTAL HAY                       PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   183    34   F      44 30-39               32:34.7     10:28/M
    306    TIM CULLINAN                      PORTSMOUTH  NEW HAM    88    32   M      44 30-39               32:38.2     10:30/M
    307    STEVEN COUTTS                     PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS    81    27   M      33 19-29               32:49.5     10:33/M
    308    TJ HURRIE                         EAST FALMOUTH  MASS   199    27   M      34 19-29               32:50.2     10:33/M
    309    ALISON WHELDEN                    FORESTDALE  MASSACH   383    36   F      45 30-39               32:56.2     10:35/M
    310    NIKKI MORRISON                    PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   267    44   F      42 40-49               32:57.0     10:36/M
    311    PENELOPE TAMULIONIS               PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   357    45   F      43 40-49               32:57.0     10:36/M
    312    EVELYN HICKEY                     DOUGLAS  MASSACHUSE   189    27   F      60 19-29               33:00.5     10:37/M
    313    SHANNON HEATH                     BROCKTON  MASSACHUS   186    28   F      61 19-29               33:06.2     10:39/M
    314    PAUL CALLAHAN                     COTUIT  MASSACHUSE     53    62   M       5 60-69               33:07.2     10:39/M
    315    KARYN WATTS                       PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   380    30   F      46 30-39               33:09.4     10:40/M
    316    DAN DESMOND                       KINGSTON  MASSACHUS   102    35   M      45 30-39               33:12.0     10:41/M
    317    CRYSTAL DOE                       LOWELL  MASSACHUSE    108    30   F      47 30-39               33:13.1     10:41/M
    318    JULIE CUMMINGS                    HALIFAX  MASSACHUSE    89    29   F      62 19-29               33:14.5     10:41/M
    319    CHRIS BOLIN                       CAMBRIDGE  MASSACHU    34    28   M      35 19-29               33:15.1     10:41/M
    320    JENNIFER BOLIN                    CAMBRIDGE  MASSACHU    35    28   F      63 19-29               33:15.2     10:41/M
    321    MELISSA FREEBURG                  WEYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   151    36   F      48 30-39               33:15.9     10:41/M
    322    CHRISTINE SWEENEY                 DORCHESTER  MASSACH   351    29   F      64 19-29               33:18.7     10:42/M
    323    EMILY SWICK                       BRIGHTON  MASSACHUS   352    29   F      65 19-29               33:18.9     10:42/M
    324    ED MCADAMS                        ATTLEBORO  MASSACHU   248    52   M      17 50-59               33:27.5     10:45/M
    325    JILL KNUPP                        HALIFAX  MA           490    37   F      49 30-39               33:28.7     10:46/M
    326    MICHELE BARRETT                   MELROSE  MASSACHUSE    22    35   F      50 30-39               33:28.7     10:46/M
    327    JOE BARRETT                       MELROSE  MASSACHUSE    20    33   M      46 30-39               33:28.9     10:46/M
    328    SASHA CRONIN                      PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS    86    28   F      66 19-29               33:30.2     10:46/M
    329    BRENDA FRAZIER                    ABINGTON  MASSACHUS   150    37   F      51 30-39               33:32.8     10:47/M
    330    LOUISA PLACE                      MIDDLEBORO  MASSACH   305    33   F      52 30-39               33:38.4     10:49/M
    331    JOHANNA PALMER                    MARION  MASSACHUSE    287    33   F      53 30-39               33:38.6     10:49/M
    332    DAN CULLINAN                      MARSHFIELD  MASSACH    87    35   M      47 30-39               33:42.5     10:50/M
    333    GEORGE SWICK                      PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   353    58   M      18 50-59               33:57.5     10:55/M
    334    JEAN MAGUIRE                      MIDDLEBORO  MASSACH   243    49   F      44 40-49               33:58.5     10:55/M
    335    MELANIE BRUNSTROM                 PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS    45    40   F      45 40-49               34:06.7     10:58/M
    336    SHARON RILEY                      PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   321    45   F      46 40-49               34:10.7     10:59/M
    337    DORENE ALLEN-ENGLAND              CARVER  MASSACHUSE      6    44   F      47 40-49               34:23.9     11:03/M
    338    PETER BELTRAN                     PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS    27    49   M      32 40-49               34:25.2     11:04/M
    339    JAMESON BUCKLEY                   MIDDLEBOROUGH  MASS    49    23   M      36 19-29               34:28.4     11:05/M
    340    MARK BOWEN                        WRENTHAM  MASSACHUS    39    51   M      19 50-59               34:32.7     11:06/M
    341    DONNA BOWEN                       WRENTHAM  MASSACHUS    38    51   F      17 50-59               34:33.2     11:07/M
    342    ALETA PLOUFFE                     BROCKTON  MASSACHUS   306    35   F      54 30-39               34:43.0     11:10/M
    343    RYAN FITZGIBBONS                  NORTH FALMOUTH  MA    578    31   M      48 30-39               34:50.2     11:12/M
    344    TARA MACNEIL                      EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   241    28   F      67 19-29               35:03.6     11:16/M
    345    JAMES CAVENEY                     PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS    69    61   M       6 60-69               35:12.1     11:19/M
    346    JESSICA JONES                     WHITMAN  MASSACHUSE   203    24   F      68 19-29               35:15.7     11:20/M
    347    MAURA CURRAN                      BEVERLY  MASSACHUSE    93    48   F      48 40-49               35:16.1     11:20/M
    348    JOHN CURRAN                       BEVERLY  MASSACHUSE    92    48   M      33 40-49               35:16.2     11:20/M
    349    ERICA GRANGER                     PROVIDENCE  RHODE I   167    24   F      69 19-29               35:16.7     11:20/M
    350    LINDSAY MCADAMS                   ATTLEBORO  MASSACHU   249    26   F      70 19-29               35:22.6     11:22/M
    351    JOYCE ROGERS                      PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   323    59   F      18 50-59               35:23.2     11:23/M
    352    BARBARA GARRITY                   QUINCY  MASSACHUSE    156    68   F       2 60-69               35:27.9     11:24/M
    353    MELISSA GREENE                    HANOVER  MASSACHUSE   169    36   F      55 30-39               35:30.2     11:25/M
    354    CATHERINE MCKINNEY                WILDER  VERMONT       255    29   F      71 19-29               35:33.2     11:26/M
    355    OLIVIA SMARACKO                   NORTH READING  MASS   339    31   F      56 30-39               35:48.5     11:31/M
    356    JESSIA RAZEE                      EAST FALMOUTH  MASS   316    29   F      72 19-29               35:50.0     11:31/M
    357    CHERYL MACINTIRE                  MASHPEE  MASSACHUSE   238    54   F      19 50-59               35:56.1     11:33/M
    358    WAMPSIKUK MILLS                   MASHPEE  MA           509    29   M      37 19-29               35:57.4     11:34/M
    359    MELANIE PAUL                      BRIGHTON  MASSACHUS   291    26   F      73 19-29               35:58.7     11:34/M
    360    PATRICIA DIZON                    BRIGHTON  MASSACHUS   107    29   F      74 19-29               35:59.6     11:34/M
    361    BETTY CRONIN                      PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS    84    55   F      20 50-59               36:00.0     11:35/M
    362    BRIENNE CRONIN                    PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS    85    33   F      57 30-39               36:00.0     11:35/M
    363    CAROL MITCHELL                    MASHPEE  MASSACHUSE   266    41   F      49 40-49               36:00.2     11:35/M
    364    JESSICA SULLIVAN                  PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   350    46   F      50 40-49               36:00.7     11:35/M
    365    TARYN DICKEY                      PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   106    31   F      58 30-39               36:01.1     11:35/M
    366    CHRIS DICKEY                      PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   105    38   M      49 30-39               36:01.5     11:35/M
    367    DIANE FILION                      PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   140    53   F      21 50-59               36:02.7     11:35/M
    368    ROBBY CONNORS                     SAGAMORE BEACH  MA    571    37   M      50 30-39               36:02.7     11:35/M
    369    CYNTHIA SMITH-DEBAGGIS            NORWELL  MASSACHUSE   343    51   F      22 50-59               36:06.9     11:36/M
    370    RALLIN PERKINS-MORRIS             CARVER  MA            483    33   F      59 30-39               36:11.2     11:38/M
    371    HANNAH RAY                        PLYMOUTH  MA          555     8   F       3  1-18               36:15.7     11:39/M
    372    SCOTT RAY                         PLYMOUTH  MA          554    43   M      34 40-49               36:16.5     11:40/M
    373    KELSIE PACE                       PEMBROKE  MA          478    14   F       4  1-18               36:17.9     11:40/M
    374    TRISHA CANNUCCI                   PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS    54    43   F      51 40-49               36:31.5     11:45/M
    375    SUSANNAH LOCKETTI                 PEMBROKE  MASSACHUS   233    40   F      52 40-49               36:32.2     11:45/M
    376    EMILY LAWRENCE                    CENTERVILLE  MASSAC   222    29   F      75 19-29               36:40.7     11:47/M
    377    JULIE PACE                        PEMBROKE  MA          495    35   F      60 30-39               37:02.2     11:54/M
    378    KATHY MAGUIRE                     PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   244    52   F      23 50-59               37:07.9     11:56/M
    379    Unknown Partic. 395                                     395         M       9  0- 0               37:13.2     11:58/M
    380    ALYSSA DEARDON                    WAREHAM  MASSACHUSE   100    22   F      76 19-29               37:18.5     12:00/M
    381    DARLENE UNDERWOOD                 BUZZARDS BAY  MASSA   366    36   F      61 30-39               37:32.5     12:04/M
    382    ANNE SMITH                        PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   340    30   F      62 30-39               37:32.7     12:04/M
    383    Unknown Partic. 388                                     388         M      10  0- 0               37:41.1     12:07/M
    384    KATHIE HENRY                      CHATHAM  MA           493    60   F       3 60-69               37:48.1     12:09/M
    385    PATRICIA CAVENEY                  PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS    70    61   F       4 60-69               37:49.7     12:10/M
    386    SANDRA ANGERAME                   PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS     9    58   F      24 50-59               37:52.7     12:11/M
    387    JOHN PLOUFFE                      BRIDGEWATER  MASSAC   307    62   M       7 60-69               38:23.7     12:21/M
    388    STEVE BRUNSTROM                   PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS    46    45   M      35 40-49               38:34.7     12:24/M
    389    RUTH JOSEPH                       PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   204    43   F      53 40-49               38:41.4     12:26/M
    390    HEATHER NESS                      BERKLEY  MASSACHUSE   273    37   F      63 30-39               38:41.6     12:26/M
    391    MEGAN FITZGIBBONS                 NORTH FALMOUTH  MA    579    31   F      64 30-39               38:41.8     12:26/M
    392    ROB ANTCZAK                       SOUTHBRIDGE  MASSAC    10    39   M      51 30-39               38:43.4     12:27/M
    393    THERESA CASEY                     ASHLAND  MASSACHUSE    68    47   F      54 40-49               38:54.7     12:30/M
    394    KENNY KATZ                        PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   207    66   M       8 60-69               39:56.9     12:50/M
    395    Unknown Partic. 391                                     391         M      11  0- 0               40:41.2     13:05/M
    396    TAMMY SWIFT                       KINGSTON  MASSACHUS   355    43   F      55 40-49               40:41.3     13:05/M
    397    JUSTINE SAMMARTINO                MASHPEE  MASSACHUSE   329    26   F      77 19-29               40:51.1     13:08/M
    398    RENEE NARDO                       PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   272    44   F      56 40-49               40:57.7     13:10/M
    399    LEA BENSON                        POCASSET  MASSACHUS    28    55   F      25 50-59               40:58.6     13:10/M
    400    DEBBIE FANARA                     ABINGTON  MASSACHUS   137    48   F      57 40-49               41:27.8     13:20/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    401    BRENDAN NIEMISTO                  S DENNIS  MASSACHUS   280    27   M      38 19-29               42:09.0     13:33/M
    402    CLIFFORD WHALEN                   YARMOUTHPORT  MASSA   382    26   M      39 19-29               42:09.8     13:33/M
    403    CHRISTIE MACELHINEY               WESTBROOK  MAINE      236    43   F      58 40-49               42:12.1     13:34/M
    404    MICHAEL BROGAN                    ATTLEBORO  MASSACHU    43    45   M      36 40-49               42:16.5     13:35/M
    405    TAYLOR MCINERNEY                  SCITUATE  MASSACHUS   253    28   F      78 19-29               42:43.3     13:44/M
    406    KIM DOHERTY                       SCITUATE  MASSACHUS   109    24   F      79 19-29               42:46.8     13:45/M
    407    JANICE RYBICKI                    SUTTON  MASSACHUSE    327    28   F      80 19-29               42:52.5     13:47/M
    408    JENNIFER BASSETT                  BROCKTON  MASSACHUS    24    39   F      65 30-39               43:20.9     13:56/M
    409    EMILY CAPE                        BUZZARDS BAY  MA      506    22   F      81 19-29               44:58.8     14:28/M
    410    JOSHUA TONNEAS                    BUZZARDS BAY  MA      507    23   M      40 19-29               44:59.0     14:28/M
    411    DONALD BERRY                      BUZZARDS BAY  MASSA    29    29   M      41 19-29               47:19.5     15:13/M
    412    INGA BERRY                        BUZZARDS BAY  MASSA    30    34   F      66 30-39               47:19.8     15:13/M
    413    AMY ROUSE                         BOURNE  MASSACHUSE    324    40   F      59 40-49               47:19.8     15:13/M
    414    KATE WASSER                       BRIDGEWATER  MASSAC   379    42   F      60 40-49               47:22.2     15:14/M
    415    RANDALL ROUSE                     BOURNE  MASSACHUSE    325    39   M      52 30-39               47:23.0     15:14/M
    416    KAREN DIAS                        ABINGTON  MASSACHUS   104    62   F       5 60-69               47:32.5     15:17/M
    417    SUSAN GILLESPIE                   PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   163    58   F      26 50-59               47:33.9     15:17/M
    418    DONNA GILLIS                      SOUTH EASTON  MASSA   164    50   F      27 50-59               47:42.0     15:20/M
    419    CHRISTINA SCHENA                  ROCKPORT  MA          556    34   F      67 30-39               48:54.3     15:43/M
    420    KATI BORDEN                       CAMBRIDGE  MA         567    30   F      68 30-39               49:09.0     15:48/M
    421    KELLY PALMER                      PLYMOUTH  MA          561     8   F       5  1-18               50:53.0     16:22/M
    422    AMY PALMER                        PLYMOUTH  MA          560    39   F      69 30-39               50:53.3     16:22/M
    423    CHARISA EBERT                     ATTLEBORO  MASSACHU   122    15   F       6  1-18               51:39.7     16:36/M
    424    MELISSA TAVES                     PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   360    44   F      61 40-49               52:19.0     16:49/M
    425    JOYCE TERRY                       TAUNTON  MASSACHUSE   361    56   F      28 50-59               52:55.0     17:01/M
    426    KATHLEEN BARTRAM                  SOMERSET  MASSACHUS    23    59   F      29 50-59               52:55.8     17:01/M
    427    RALPH HARRIMAN                    WEYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   180    61   M       9 60-69               53:09.0     17:05/M
    428    SHARON SAGANEY                    WEYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   328    56   F      30 50-59               53:09.8     17:05/M
    429    ALEAH WEBSTER                     BRAINTREE  MASSACHU   381    26   F      82 19-29               54:56.7     17:40/M
    430    KRISTAL JURGILEWICZ               PLYMOUTH  MASSACHUS   206    27   F      83 19-29               54:57.5     17:40/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News