Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

20th Annual Corrib Pub 5k

W Roxbury, MA, June 2, 2013

[Age Group ]

Overall

Computerized Timing and Scoring By Spitler Race Systems:



Email: spitlerrace@verizon.net
Corrib Pub 5kRoad Race

Corrib Pub 5kRoad Race

Overall Finish List

June 02, 2013


Results By Spitler Race Systems, Inc.

5k

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Joseph Mullen                     West Roxbury  MA       37    16   M       1 13-19               16:41.9      5:23/M
       2    Ben Ndaya                                              2350    37   M       1 30-39               17:08.8      5:32/M
       3    Mark Reeder                       Brighton  MA         1232    53   M       1 50-59               17:19.8      5:35/M
       4    Sean Nyhan                                             1815    45   M       1 40-49               17:49.6      5:45/M
       5    John Sullivan                     West Roxbury  MA     1314    52   M       2 50-59               17:51.6      5:45/M
       6    Christopher Smith                 Woburn  MA            713    47   M       2 40-49               17:57.8      5:47/M
       7    Kevin Kelley                      Newton  MA            526    44   M       3 40-49               17:59.9      5:48/M
       8    Christopher Orlando               Newburyport  MA       824    17   M       2 13-19               18:17.2      5:54/M
       9    John Barbour                      Gloucester  MA       1409    59   M       3 50-59               18:22.4      5:55/M
      10    Isaiah Westphalen                 Roslindale  MA        702    16   M       3 13-19               18:28.6      5:57/M
      11    Alejandro Ruiz                                         2427    24   M       1 20-29               18:37.3      6:00/M
      12    Yuta Belmont                      Boston  MA           1358    14   M       4 13-19               18:45.1      6:03/M
      13    Dave Hannon                                            2188    42   M       4 40-49               19:06.4      6:10/M
      14    Brian Savage                                           2049    52   M       4 50-59               19:12.2      6:12/M
      15    Marvin Wang                       Jamaica Plain  MA     517    45   M       5 40-49               19:37.9      6:20/M
      16    Ben Marshall                      WestRoxbury  MA       176    17   M       5 13-19               19:42.4      6:21/M
      17    Christopher Collier               Exeter  NH           1138    30   M       2 30-39               19:44.3      6:22/M
      18    Lee Jarm                          Roslindale  MA        521    41   M       6 40-49               19:45.5      6:22/M
      19    Richard Walls                     Jackson  WY          1107    56   M       5 50-59               19:50.3      6:24/M
      20    Peter Meagher                                          1809    26   M       2 20-29               19:54.6      6:25/M
      21    Amy Reyes                         Norwood  MA          1043    35   F       1 30-39               19:55.9      6:25/M
      22    Sean Kineavy                      Dedham  MA            937    16   M       6 13-19               20:00.3      6:27/M
      23    Matthew Bent                      West Roxbury  MA     1224    36   M       3 30-39               20:06.4      6:29/M
      24    Eric Harrington                   West Roxbury  MA     1446    37   M       4 30-39               20:08.4      6:30/M
      25    Ben Follen                                             1959    31   M       5 30-39               20:08.7      6:30/M
      26    Stephen Brady                     Boston  MA            106    33   M       6 30-39               20:11.1      6:31/M
      27    Max White                         Jamaica Plain  MA    1402    29   M       3 20-29               20:17.4      6:33/M
      28    Robert Davenport                  Roslindale  MA       1234    44   M       7 40-49               20:17.6      6:33/M
      29    Dennis Costello                                        2065    40   M       8 40-49               20:17.8      6:33/M
      30    Thomas Tomasian                   South Boston  MA     1206    37   M       7 30-39               20:20.3      6:34/M
      31    Michael Cronin                    West Roxbury  MA      738    18   M       7 13-19               20:20.4      6:34/M
      32    Matthew Orlando                   Newburyport  MA       822    20   M       4 20-29               20:20.5      6:34/M
      33    Ricardo Hernandez                 Roslindale           1511    50   M       6 50-59               20:25.0      6:35/M
      34    Brian Carlson                                          2014    35   M       8 30-39               20:26.6      6:35/M
      35    Brandon Delano                                         2266    26   M       5 20-29               20:29.3      6:36/M
      36    Paul Cullen                       Newton  MA           1177    31   M       9 30-39               20:32.6      6:37/M
      37    Joe Kriesberg                     West Roxbury  MA     1488    49   M       9 40-49               20:37.1      6:39/M
      38    Maxwell Davenport                 Roslindale  MA       1235    15   M       8 13-19               20:43.4      6:41/M
      39    George Lobaton                    Brockton  MA          323    29   M       6 20-29               20:53.9      6:44/M
      40    Thomas O'Brien                    Brighton  MA          245    49   M      10 40-49               20:57.3      6:45/M
      41    Christine Meagher                 West Roxbury  MA     1355    24   F       1 20-29               20:59.4      6:46/M
      42    Emma Ryan                         Norwood  MA          1109    34   F       2 30-39               20:59.5      6:46/M
      43    Sonny Finch                                            2424    19   M       9 13-19               21:10.5      6:50/M
      44    Kevin Fisher                      Boston  MA            998    23   M       7 20-29               21:12.6      6:50/M
      45    Carron Keough                                          2384    24   M       8 20-29               21:15.5      6:51/M
      46    Derek Cullen                      East Taunton  MA      684    28   M       9 20-29               21:19.1      6:53/M
      47    James Hussey                      West Roxbury  MA      396    16   M      10 13-19               21:19.7      6:53/M
      48    Robert Delack                     Norwood  MA           676    31   M      10 30-39               21:20.2      6:53/M
      49    Una Corrigan                      Walpole  MA          1214    44   F       1 40-49               21:22.0      6:54/M
      50    Timothy Lund                      Boston  MA            142    27   M      10 20-29               21:22.2      6:54/M
      51    Matthew Hussey                    West Roxbury  MA      399    20   M      11 20-29               21:35.7      6:58/M
      52    Christopher Cronin                West Roxbury  MA      735    50   M       7 50-59               21:36.6      6:58/M
      53    Christopher Hussey                West Roxbury  MA      400    51   M       8 50-59               21:36.6      6:58/M
      54    Andrew Orlando                    Newburyport  MA       823    18   M      11 13-19               21:37.0      6:58/M
      55    Luciano Feroco                                         2140    16   M      12 13-19               21:38.0      6:59/M
      56    William Weschrob                  West Roxbury  MA     1336    44   M      11 40-49               21:40.8      6:59/M
      57    Anthony Downs                                          2149    20   M      12 20-29               21:42.7      7:00/M
      58    Stephen Peckiconis                Roslindale  MA        690    54   M       9 50-59               21:43.2      7:00/M
      59    John Lohan                                             2383    47   M      12 40-49               21:44.3      7:01/M
      60    Jason Fehrnstrom                  Brookline  MA         929    16   M      13 13-19               21:45.1      7:01/M
      61    James Baker                       West Roxbury  MA      143    42   M      13 40-49               21:46.1      7:01/M
      62    Jim Pike                                               1960    54   M      10 50-59               21:46.5      7:01/M
      63    Mike Cirignano                    Canton  MA           1120    31   M      11 30-39               21:49.7      7:02/M
      64    Detlef Westphalen                 Roslindale  MA        703    50   M      11 50-59               21:50.2      7:03/M
      65    John Downey                                            1867    41   M      14 40-49               21:51.2      7:03/M
      66    William Moccia                    Hyde Park  MA        1351    24   M      13 20-29               21:53.9      7:04/M
      67    Tom Tierney                       Hyde Park  MA          56    45   M      15 40-49               21:57.1      7:05/M
      68    Andy Linso                                             1979    42   M      16 40-49               22:02.8      7:06/M
      69    Amy Jackson                       Brookline  MA        1343    30   F       3 30-39               22:03.1      7:07/M
      70    Emily Stover                      Concord  MA          1124    29   F       2 20-29               22:03.8      7:07/M
      71    Tony Balzano                      Roslindale  MA        840    48   M      17 40-49               22:06.3      7:08/M
      72    Matt Fitzgerald                                        2201    31   M      12 30-39               22:08.0      7:08/M
      73    Keith Monahan                                          1917    33   M      13 30-39               22:12.6      7:10/M
      74    Jonas Jeswald                                          1894    34   M      14 30-39               22:16.9      7:11/M
      75    Matt Gore                         West Roxbury  MA     1251    42   M      18 40-49               22:20.1      7:12/M
      76    Fred White                                             2317    54   M      12 50-59               22:22.2      7:13/M
      77    Robert Finucci                    Boston  MA            812    33   M      15 30-39               22:25.4      7:14/M
      78    Martin Flynn                      Easton  MA            976    51   M      13 50-59               22:26.9      7:14/M
      79    Connie Lin                        Cambridge  MA         963    26   F       3 20-29               22:28.0      7:15/M
      80    Casey Brennan                     Brookline  MA        1188    23   M      14 20-29               22:30.5      7:15/M
      81    Robert Wierzbicki                 West Roxbury  MA      967    50   M      14 50-59               22:34.0      7:17/M
      82    Sarah Chobot                                           2313    28   F       4 20-29               22:35.3      7:17/M
      83    Kevin Sweeney                                          2033    60   M       1 60-69               22:36.4      7:17/M
      84    Paul Adams                        Dedham  MA           1397    40   M      19 40-49               22:36.7      7:17/M
      85    Kate Kennedy                                           2318    28   F       5 20-29               22:37.1      7:18/M
      86    Jack Harn                                              2256    16   M      14 13-19               22:38.8      7:18/M
      87    Scott Sutherland                  Milton                 13    42   M      20 40-49               22:38.9      7:18/M
      88    Erin Schneider                    Medfield  MA         1087    36   F       4 30-39               22:39.8      7:18/M
      89    Brian Auger                       Dedham  MA            889    37   M      16 30-39               22:43.8      7:20/M
      90    Carl Buxbaum                      Marblehead  MA       1385    52   M      15 50-59               22:44.1      7:20/M
      91    Scott Lebrun                                           2250    40   M      21 40-49               22:45.8      7:20/M
      92    Chris Young                       Stoughton  MA         908    33   M      17 30-39               22:46.1      7:21/M
      93    Mike Fricker                      Norwood  MA           218    40   M      22 40-49               22:48.2      7:21/M
      94    Mark Donnellan                    Boston  MA            579    26   M      15 20-29               22:48.4      7:21/M
      95    Rory Hernandez                                         1606    15   M      15 13-19               22:49.0      7:22/M
      96    Megan Ross                        Westwood  MA         1118    14   F       1 13-19               22:49.7      7:22/M
      97    Colette Schissel                                       2044    14   F       2 13-19               22:49.8      7:22/M
      98    Tom Sinotte                       Narragansett  RI       50    46   M      23 40-49               22:50.2      7:22/M
      99    Paul Gillis                       Walpole  MA           408    45   M      24 40-49               22:54.0      7:23/M
     100    Anthony Sears                                          1818    18   M      16 13-19               22:54.1      7:23/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Martin O'Hagan                                         2270    35   M      18 30-39               22:54.5      7:23/M
     102    Alannah O'Brien                   Brighton  MA          243    15   F       3 13-19               22:55.3      7:24/M
     103    Nicolette Savageau                                     2460    27   F       6 20-29               22:58.3      7:25/M
     104    Thomas Hazlett                    Norfolk  MA            66    33   M      19 30-39               22:59.2      7:25/M
     105    Kevin McGaffigan                  Brighton  MA         1046    23   M      16 20-29               22:59.3      7:25/M
     106    William Fay                       West Roxbury  MA      170    13   M      17 13-19               23:00.0      7:25/M
     107    Christopher Conroy                West Roxbury  MA     1128    54   M      16 50-59               23:00.3      7:25/M
     108    Gerry Birch                                            2245    37   M      20 30-39               23:00.3      7:25/M
     109    Jennifer Joyce                    Milton  MA           1015    29   F       7 20-29               23:01.3      7:25/M
     110    Nick Renzulli                     Needham  MA          1036    54   M      17 50-59               23:03.0      7:26/M
     111    Jonathan Bligh                                         1821    18   M      18 13-19               23:08.2      7:28/M
     112    Tom Godfrey                       Walpole  MA           681    52   M      18 50-59               23:10.5      7:28/M
     113    Jack Clarke                       Dedham                740    44   M      25 40-49               23:11.1      7:29/M
     114    Shannon Findley                   Walpole  MA          1346    34   F       5 30-39               23:11.5      7:29/M
     115    John Loughnane                    West Roxbury  MA      609    48   M      26 40-49               23:11.7      7:29/M
     116    Tim Kelley                        Norwood  MA          1281    33   M      21 30-39               23:14.7      7:30/M
     117    William Durette                   Belmont  MA          1155    58   M      19 50-59               23:16.0      7:30/M
     118    Michael Bernardo                  West Roxbury  MA      395    39   M      22 30-39               23:16.2      7:30/M
     119    Peter Carlsen                                          2198    62   M       2 60-69               23:18.1      7:31/M
     120    Karen Aherne                                           2227    50   F       1 50-59               23:18.6      7:31/M
     121    Matthew Paige                     Dedham  MA           1307    32   M      23 30-39               23:22.2      7:32/M
     122    Andy Porter                       Belmont  MA          1377    38   M      24 30-39               23:23.5      7:33/M
     123    William Riley                     Centerville  MA       680    77   M       1 70-98               23:24.0      7:33/M
     124    James Lombardi                    Allston  MA          1187    23   M      17 20-29               23:30.2      7:35/M
     125    Michael J. Wilkens                West Roxbury  MA     1414    35   M      25 30-39               23:31.4      7:35/M
     126    David Killian                     Framingham  MA       1404    47   M      27 40-49               23:32.5      7:35/M
     127    Adam Vosker                       Newton  MA           1007    39   M      26 30-39               23:34.6      7:36/M
     128    Alicia Hall                       Melrose  MA           852    41   F       2 40-49               23:34.9      7:36/M
     129    Andrew Hall                       Melrose  MA           851    37   M      27 30-39               23:35.1      7:36/M
     130    Keith Kelly                                            2348    36   M      28 30-39               23:35.3      7:36/M
     131    Unknown Partic. 1773                                   1773         M       1  0- 0               23:36.2      7:37/M
     132    Cole-Maeve Mason                                       1864    23   M      18 20-29               23:36.3      7:37/M
     133    Justin Flattery                                        2398    16   M      19 13-19               23:36.9      7:37/M
     134    Patrick Boudrot                   Roslindale  MA       1448    28   M      19 20-29               23:37.2      7:37/M
     135    Damien Carthy                                          2452    36   M      29 30-39               23:37.5      7:37/M
     136    Sean Ahern                                             1608     0   M       2  0- 0               23:41.9      7:38/M
     137    Chris Federer                     West Roxbury  MA     1189    34   M      30 30-39               23:42.7      7:39/M
     138    Alan Frizzell                                          2279    36   M      31 30-39               23:43.0      7:39/M
     139    Jeff Murphy                                            1918    28   M      20 20-29               23:43.3      7:39/M
     140    Paul Dzurec                       Boston  MA           1295    31   M      32 30-39               23:43.4      7:39/M
     141    Tim Flannery                      Milton  MA            921    34   M      33 30-39               23:44.1      7:39/M
     142    Paul O'Brien                                           2259    29   M      21 20-29               23:44.4      7:39/M
     143    entrant unknown                   Milton  MA            424    0    M       3  0- 0               23:45.6      7:40/M
     144    Matthew Giovino                   Norwood  MA            77    34   M      34 30-39               23:46.8      7:40/M
     145    Rob Decker                                             2089    36   M      35 30-39               23:47.7      7:40/M
     146    Thomas Walsh                                           1527    35   M      36 30-39               23:48.1      7:41/M
     147    Daniel Blumenthal                 West Roxbury  MA      818    21   M      22 20-29               23:48.3      7:41/M
     148    Glenn Zaborski                    Brookline            1490    54   M      20 50-59               23:49.2      7:41/M
     149    Mike Woodall Jr                                        2096    20   M      23 20-29               23:49.4      7:41/M
     150    Katelyn Pease                     West Roxbury  MA      835    13   F       4 13-19               23:49.5      7:41/M
     151    Micro Pilotte                                          2463    24   F       8 20-29               23:54.5      7:43/M
     152    Michael Turner                    Dedham  MA            899    54   M      21 50-59               23:54.8      7:43/M
     153    Chris Cheney                      Spencer  MA           378    51   F       2 50-59               23:54.9      7:43/M
     154    Kate Doyle                                             2450    37   F       6 30-39               23:55.2      7:43/M
     155    Danny Banks                       Jamaica Plain  MA     879    16   M      20 13-19               23:55.3      7:43/M
     156    Brian Walsh                       Roslindale  MA       1247    46   M      28 40-49               23:55.6      7:43/M
     157    Patrick Wall                                           2208    16   M      21 13-19               23:56.0      7:43/M
     158    Dan Prior                         Roslindale  MA        606    41   M      29 40-49               23:56.3      7:43/M
     159    Kevin Donnelly                    West Roxbury  MA      907    18   M      22 13-19               23:56.4      7:43/M
     160    Daniel Gonzlvez                                        2336    24   M      24 20-29               23:56.8      7:43/M
     161    Daniel Henry                      Norwood  MA          1258    29   M      25 20-29               23:56.8      7:43/M
     162    Ryan Keough                                            1957    18   M      23 13-19               23:57.4      7:44/M
     163    Lino Viola                                             2120    33   M      37 30-39               23:58.8      7:44/M
     164    Shauna Ahearn                     Plymouth  MA          996    30   F       7 30-39               23:58.8      7:44/M
     165    Neil Flynn                        Norwood  MA           301    32   M      38 30-39               23:59.8      7:44/M
     166    CRISTEN Moore Abdow               BOSTON  MA            591    46   F       3 40-49               24:00.2      7:45/M
     167    Annie Jarvis                      Brookline  MA        1248    46   F       4 40-49               24:02.9      7:45/M
     168    Robert Spina                      W. Roxbury  MA        227    36   M      39 30-39               24:04.1      7:46/M
     169    James M. Walsh                    Canton  MA           1472    53   M      22 50-59               24:04.8      7:46/M
     170    ben Lawlor                                             2020    13   M      24 13-19               24:05.3      7:46/M
     171    James Westphalen                  Roslindale  MA        701    14   M      25 13-19               24:05.4      7:46/M
     172    Tom Corey                         Middletown  RI        280    14   M      26 13-19               24:06.1      7:46/M
     173    Molly Lawless                     Roslindale  MA        295    37   F       8 30-39               24:08.5      7:47/M
     174    Brian Malloy                      West Roxbury  MA      570    33   M      40 30-39               24:08.6      7:47/M
     175    Michael Pastore                   Boston  MA           1134    32   M      41 30-39               24:09.2      7:47/M
     176    Conor Creedon                                          1884    53   M      23 50-59               24:09.3      7:47/M
     177    Robet Taylor                      North Providenc  RI   901    32   M      42 30-39               24:09.7      7:47/M
     178    Kevin Sanginario                  Milton  MA            429    33   M      43 30-39               24:09.9      7:47/M
     179    Catherine Treseler                West Roxbury  MA      727    13   F       5 13-19               24:10.2      7:48/M
     180    Jim Racine                                             1810    47   M      30 40-49               24:11.3      7:48/M
     181    Robert Mullen                     West Roxbury  MA       36    15   M      27 13-19               24:15.1      7:49/M
     182    Frank Sheridan                    Boston  MA            171    31   M      44 30-39               24:15.2      7:49/M
     183    Nicholas Sebo                                          2312    42   M      31 40-49               24:16.2      7:50/M
     184    Peter Donovan                     Jamaica Plain  MA     674    25   M      26 20-29               24:17.6      7:50/M
     185    Christopher Duckworth             West Roxbury  MA      511    16   M      28 13-19               24:18.5      7:50/M
     186    Jimmy Gorman                                           2024    25   M      27 20-29               24:18.7      7:50/M
     187    Lynsey Miller                                          2086    37   F       9 30-39               24:19.6      7:51/M
     188    Daniela Bitto                     West Roxbury  MA     1032    29   F       9 20-29               24:21.0      7:51/M
     189    Douglas Magners                                        1987    27   M      28 20-29               24:21.3      7:51/M
     190    Mike McManus                                           1846    42   M      32 40-49               24:21.4      7:51/M
     191    Matt Lawlor                                            2021    44   M      33 40-49               24:21.9      7:51/M
     192    Dan Scully                        West Roxbury  MA       82    40   M      34 40-49               24:24.4      7:52/M
     193    Christopher Garofaro                                   1533    18   M      29 13-19               24:24.8      7:52/M
     194    Brendan O'Brien                                        2355    22   M      29 20-29               24:25.4      7:53/M
     195    Bobby Gay                                              2172    19   M      30 13-19               24:27.4      7:53/M
     196    Mike Donaghy                                           2214    36   M      45 30-39               24:28.2      7:54/M
     197    Liz Sterrick                                           1852    38   F      10 30-39               24:28.2      7:54/M
     198    Chris Costello                                         1817    33   M      46 30-39               24:30.1      7:54/M
     199    Lisa Horvath                      Boston  MA           1268    32   F      11 30-39               24:30.1      7:54/M
     200    John Welch                                             2213    28   M      30 20-29               24:31.1      7:55/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    DANIEL Corey                      ROSLINDALE  MA       1152    29   M      31 20-29               24:31.7      7:55/M
     202    Erin Scannell                     Brighton             1491    22   F      10 20-29               24:31.8      7:55/M
     203    Ronald Richardson                 Brighton  MA          682    53   M      24 50-59               24:33.6      7:55/M
     204    Pat Ellard                        Brighton  MA         1105    33   M      47 30-39               24:34.5      7:55/M
     205    Nicholas Yaffe                                         2043    15   M      31 13-19               24:34.8      7:55/M
     206    Greg Lakeway                                           2474    25   M      32 20-29               24:35.0      7:56/M
     207    Jennifer Child                                         2105    43   F       5 40-49               24:35.2      7:56/M
     208    James McDermott                                        1877    47   M      35 40-49               24:35.5      7:56/M
     209    Tim Robinson                                           2442    33   M      48 30-39               24:36.1      7:56/M
     210    Tom Corra                         West Roxbury  MA      369    44   M      36 40-49               24:37.0      7:56/M
     211    Billy Spinale                                          1843    37   M      49 30-39               24:37.7      7:56/M
     212    Michael Reardon                                        2236    39   M      50 30-39               24:38.6      7:57/M
     213    Greg Fallon                       Norwood  MA           876    42   M      37 40-49               24:39.6      7:57/M
     214    Dave Gormley                                           2115    46   M      38 40-49               24:40.2      7:57/M
     215    Joseph Kennedy                    Boston  MA           1080    37   M      51 30-39               24:41.6      7:58/M
     216    Brad Ewald                                             1962     0   M       4  0- 0               24:42.1      7:58/M
     217    Cathy Adrian                      Lowell  MA            560    30   F      12 30-39               24:45.3      7:59/M
     218    Eric Heckman                      Somerville  MA       1240    30   M      52 30-39               24:45.9      7:59/M
     219    Jeffrey Kirby                     Cambridge  MA         964    27   M      33 20-29               24:47.4      8:00/M
     220    Julie Donohoe-Hussey              West Roxbury  MA      398    49   F       6 40-49               24:47.4      8:00/M
     221    Britta Hallisey                   West Roxbury  MA      844    38   F      13 30-39               24:48.2      8:00/M
     222    Scott Thatcher                    Boston  MA            572    38   M      53 30-39               24:48.6      8:00/M
     223    Nicole Wadsworth                  Middleboro  MA        971    28   F      11 20-29               24:48.9      8:00/M
     224    Paul Mitchell                                          1860    54   M      25 50-59               24:49.9      8:00/M
     225    Kate McCarthy                     North Easton  MA      308    29   F      12 20-29               24:52.0      8:01/M
     226    Michale Hamrock                                        2234    53   M      26 50-59               24:52.7      8:01/M
     227    Paul Celata                                            2299    50   M      27 50-59               24:55.1      8:02/M
     228    Christopher Davey                                      2315    20   M      34 20-29               24:58.0      8:03/M
     229    Peter Kerr                                             2447    24   M      35 20-29               24:58.9      8:03/M
     230    Kelsey Joyce                                           2448    24   F      13 20-29               24:59.1      8:04/M
     231    Brian Jowder                      Quincy  MA            705    38   M      54 30-39               24:59.5      8:04/M
     232    Joe Drugan                                             2061    69   M       3 60-69               24:59.7      8:04/M
     233    Thomas Melville                   Brighton  MA         1327    43   M      39 40-49               24:59.8      8:04/M
     234    Martina Langdon                   Arlington               8    28   F      14 20-29               25:01.3      8:04/M
     235    Stephen Blum                      Sharon  MA           1301    46   M      40 40-49               25:01.7      8:04/M
     236    Dave Bent                         Walpole  MA            21    45   M      41 40-49               25:02.7      8:05/M
     237    Dan Harrington                                         1888    49   M      42 40-49               25:03.7      8:05/M
     238    Michael McGourty                  Somerville  MA        184    56   M      28 50-59               25:04.9      8:05/M
     239    Joe Morrissey                                          2036    47   M      43 40-49               25:06.5      8:06/M
     240    Sean Ross                         Westwood  MA         1119    13   M      32 13-19               25:06.7      8:06/M
     241    Emily Collins                                          1861    22   F      15 20-29               25:06.9      8:06/M
     242    Kevin O'Sullivan                  Canton  MA            271    44   M      44 40-49               25:08.2      8:06/M
     243    Anthony Poulos                                         2451    27   M      36 20-29               25:12.6      8:08/M
     244    Heather Garrache                                       1806    33   F      14 30-39               25:12.7      8:08/M
     245    James Nasium                                           2246    45   M      45 40-49               25:13.5      8:08/M
     246    Jason Rosemond                    Lowell  MA            611    26   M      37 20-29               25:15.9      8:09/M
     247    Jeffrey Kelley                                         2280    33   M      55 30-39               25:16.5      8:09/M
     248    Heather Regan                                          2514    38   F      15 30-39               25:17.0      8:09/M
     249    Richard Curley                                         2186    26   M      38 20-29               25:18.1      8:10/M
     250    Ray Cook                          West Roxbury  MA      452    34   M      56 30-39               25:18.4      8:10/M
     251    Ryan Keogh                        West Roxbury  MA      784    25   M      39 20-29               25:19.0      8:10/M
     252    Justin Stlawrence                 Cambridge  MA         958    31   M      57 30-39               25:19.6      8:10/M
     253    John Palladino+                                        1820    42   M      46 40-49               25:20.1      8:10/M
     254    Charlie Ahern                     Roslindale  MA        223    23   M      40 20-29               25:20.7      8:10/M
     255    Patricia Kelly                                         2349    34   F      16 30-39               25:21.1      8:11/M
     256    Stephen Graham                                         2055    12   M       1  1-12               25:22.3      8:11/M
     257    Brian Goldson                     Roslindale  MA        808    41   M      47 40-49               25:22.4      8:11/M
     258    David Markwaniff                                       2479    35   M      58 30-39               25:23.0      8:11/M
     259    Mark Falvey                       Bristol  CT           997    40   M      48 40-49               25:23.1      8:11/M
     260    Jaclyn Cmero                      Roslindale  MA        906    29   F      16 20-29               25:24.6      8:12/M
     261    Brian Slavin                      Chestnut Hill  MA     516    44   M      49 40-49               25:24.7      8:12/M
     262    Kristi Sontag                     Chestnut Hill  MA     515    39   F      17 30-39               25:25.1      8:12/M
     263    Russell Cox                       Weymouth  MA         1020    48   M      50 40-49               25:25.5      8:12/M
     264    Aidan Griffin                                          2207    28   M      41 20-29               25:26.2      8:12/M
     265    Jeffrey Ford                      West Roxbury  MA      597    29   M      42 20-29               25:26.5      8:12/M
     266    Desmond Rohan                     Dorchester  MA        164    43   M      51 40-49               25:28.2      8:13/M
     267    Steven Wilkes                     Hyde Park  MA         864    57   M      29 50-59               25:28.7      8:13/M
     268    Mark Batte                        West Roxbury  MA      995    49   M      52 40-49               25:28.7      8:13/M
     269    Mike Riordan                                           1805    66   M       4 60-69               25:29.2      8:13/M
     270    Michelle Toufanidis               Needham  MA           960    23   F      17 20-29               25:29.4      8:13/M
     271    Peter Oneil                                            1889    56   M      30 50-59               25:29.5      8:13/M
     272    Martina Lombard                   Westwood  MA          507    51   F       3 50-59               25:30.3      8:14/M
     273    Dennis Regan                                           2515    39   M      59 30-39               25:31.1      8:14/M
     274    Mike Levesque                                          2329    43   M      53 40-49               25:31.6      8:14/M
     275    Michele Earley                    Boston  MA            130    42   F       7 40-49               25:31.9      8:14/M
     276    Daniel Burstein                                        1858    38   M      60 30-39               25:32.1      8:14/M
     277    James Lane                                             2287    33   M      61 30-39               25:32.2      8:14/M
     278    Tim Harrington                    West Roxbury  MA      624    41   M      54 40-49               25:33.0      8:15/M
     279    Eric Zisk                         Brighton  MA         1226    25   M      43 20-29               25:33.3      8:15/M
     280    Tom Sullivan                                           2404    53   M      31 50-59               25:34.1      8:15/M
     281    Nicola Kearney                    Roslindale  MA        583    35   F      18 30-39               25:34.3      8:15/M
     282    Ricardo Llorente                  Newton Highland  MA  1074    15   M      33 13-19               25:35.1      8:15/M
     283    Kathy Ireland                                          1834    34   F      19 30-39               25:35.7      8:15/M
     284    CHRISTOPHER Decker                WEST ROXBURY  MA       80    33   M      62 30-39               25:35.7      8:15/M
     285    David Bohan                       West Roxbury  MA      235    48   M      55 40-49               25:35.8      8:15/M
     286    Tom Hansen                        Hyde Park  MA        1006    60   M       5 60-69               25:36.4      8:15/M
     287    Jimmy Sullivan                    West Roxbury  MA     1331    11   M       2  1-12               25:40.3      8:17/M
     288    Marc Bellanger                                         2411    40   M      56 40-49               25:41.4      8:17/M
     289    Chris Rockett                     Roslindale  MA       1434    52   M      32 50-59               25:41.4      8:17/M
     290    John Pilkington-Sper              Belmont  MA          1077    35   M      63 30-39               25:43.2      8:18/M
     291    Jake Corsi                        Medfield  MA         1170    15   M      34 13-19               25:43.8      8:18/M
     292    Scott Ogawa                       Boston  MA            581    48   M      57 40-49               25:44.0      8:18/M
     293    Gino Liete                                             1866    28   M      44 20-29               25:44.8      8:18/M
     294    Ryan Vassalotti                                        1813    11   M       3  1-12               25:45.5      8:18/M
     295    Joanne Jones                      Norwood               745    49   F       8 40-49               25:45.5      8:18/M
     296    Cheryl Kennedy                    West Roxbury  MA     1408    46   F       9 40-49               25:46.0      8:19/M
     297    Julie Lochhead                    Boston  MA            122    28   F      18 20-29               25:46.3      8:19/M
     298    Peter Moloney                     Boston  MA           1095    40   M      58 40-49               25:48.3      8:19/M
     299    Karl McCarthy                     North Easton  MA      307    63   M       6 60-69               25:50.8      8:20/M
     300    Michael Loconto                   West Roxbury  MA       74    35   M      64 30-39               25:51.1      8:20/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     301    Chris Kennedy                     West Roxbury  MA     1407    49   M      59 40-49               25:51.4      8:20/M
     302    David Brown                       West Roxbury  MA      107    50   M      33 50-59               25:51.6      8:20/M
     303    Cindy Gillan                                           2255    55   F       4 50-59               25:52.1      8:21/M
     304    Anne Francis                      Dedham  MA            146    47   F      10 40-49               25:52.3      8:21/M
     305    Mackenzie Snow                    West Roxbury  MA      871    20   F      19 20-29               25:52.9      8:21/M
     306    Tiffany Montgomery                Roslindale  MA       1289    30   F      20 30-39               25:53.5      8:21/M
     307    Brian Taggart                     West Roxbury  MA      207    39   M      65 30-39               25:57.4      8:22/M
     308    Dean Laabs                        Brighton  MA          554    47   M      60 40-49               25:58.0      8:23/M
     309    Aiden Fernando                    Framingham  MA        525    10   M       4  1-12               25:58.4      8:23/M
     310    Joe Lemuscio                                           2278    18   M      35 13-19               25:58.8      8:23/M
     311    Maribeth Fitzgerald               West Roxbury  MA     1360    45   F      11 40-49               25:59.0      8:23/M
     312    Antone McCatty                    Hyde Park  MA         212    35   M      66 30-39               25:59.4      8:23/M
     313    Paul Maggioni                     Needham  MA           337    52   M      34 50-59               26:02.0      8:24/M
     314    Dan Kim                           Brookline  MA         868    35   M      67 30-39               26:02.7      8:24/M
     315    Meredith Lepore                   Watertown  MA         860    38   F      21 30-39               26:03.4      8:24/M
     316    Scott Sharek                      West Roxbury  MA      224    57   M      35 50-59               26:03.8      8:24/M
     317    Erin Holmes                                            2146    24   F      20 20-29               26:04.3      8:25/M
     318    Eamonn Malone                     West Roxbury  MA      472    36   M      68 30-39               26:04.6      8:25/M
     319    Michael Keegan                    West Roxbury  MA     1429    26   M      45 20-29               26:04.6      8:25/M
     320    Kathleen Okolita                                       2016    51   F       5 50-59               26:05.1      8:25/M
     321    Mark Heagarty                                          2333    34   M      69 30-39               26:05.5      8:25/M
     322    John Lieb                                              1832    40   M      61 40-49               26:06.3      8:25/M
     323    James Andersen                    Foxboro  MA           838    35   M      70 30-39               26:07.5      8:25/M
     324    Maura Donnelly                    Boston  MA            905    25   F      21 20-29               26:07.9      8:25/M
     325    Brendan McLaughlin                West Roxbury  MA     1473    41   M      62 40-49               26:08.9      8:26/M
     326    Bobby Todd                        West Roxbury  MA     1384    33   M      71 30-39               26:09.6      8:26/M
     327    Aaron Cullen                      Pembroke  MA          288    28   M      46 20-29               26:09.9      8:26/M
     328    Brian Hurley                      Boston  MA            874    42   M      63 40-49               26:10.1      8:26/M
     329    Matthew Malone                                         2297    42   M      64 40-49               26:10.1      8:26/M
     330    Jennifer Treseler                 West Roxbury  MA      728    48   F      12 40-49               26:10.6      8:26/M
     331    John Howard                                            2381    27   M      47 20-29               26:10.9      8:26/M
     332    Carolyn Hely                      Chestnut Hill  MA      83    36   F      22 30-39               26:11.1      8:27/M
     333    Billy O'Brien                                          2231    22   M      48 20-29               26:11.5      8:27/M
     334    Bill Dunn                         Quincy  MA            457    32   M      72 30-39               26:11.7      8:27/M
     335    Andrew DeAngelo                   Dorchester  MA        414    20   M      49 20-29               26:12.0      8:27/M
     336    Adelaide Evans                    West Roxbury  MA       44    43   F      13 40-49               26:13.0      8:27/M
     337    Adam Jennings                     Waltham  MA           870    32   M      73 30-39               26:13.4      8:27/M
     338    Kimberly Erdner                   West Roxbury  MA      917    32   F      23 30-39               26:13.6      8:27/M
     339    Chris Gorgon                                           2079    35   M      74 30-39               26:15.6      8:28/M
     340    James Gallagher                                        1811    35   M      75 30-39               26:16.0      8:28/M
     341    Elizabeth Crenier                 Roslindale  MA        601    28   F      22 20-29               26:17.8      8:29/M
     342    Susanne Young                     Jamaica Plain  MA     342    30   F      24 30-39               26:20.7      8:30/M
     343    Terri Sly                         West Roxbury  MA      786    28   F      23 20-29               26:23.1      8:31/M
     344    Christine Sotolongo               West Roxbury  MA     1098    28   F      24 20-29               26:24.5      8:31/M
     345    John Murphy                       Newton  MA            140    27   M      50 20-29               26:24.7      8:31/M
     346    Tom Moore                         West Roxbury  MA     1035    32   M      76 30-39               26:25.1      8:31/M
     347    Adam Banks                        Jamaica Plain  MA     880    14   M      36 13-19               26:26.1      8:32/M
     348    George Brooks                                          2124    31   M      77 30-39               26:27.4      8:32/M
     349    Amanda Adams                      Dedham  MA           1398    34   F      25 30-39               26:27.4      8:32/M
     350    Leigh Anne Thomsen                                     2482     0   F       1  0- 0               26:27.7      8:32/M
     351    Tim West                                               2123    36   M      78 30-39               26:27.9      8:32/M
     352    Kyle Falttery                                          2346    20   M      51 20-29               26:28.6      8:32/M
     353    Jean-Marie Huff                   Roslindale  MA        650    42   F      14 40-49               26:31.2      8:33/M
     354    Emily Rodil                       Boston  MA           1122    23   F      25 20-29               26:32.5      8:34/M
     355    Michael Skiotis                   Waltham  MA          1219    50   M      36 50-59               26:33.3      8:34/M
     356    Mark Parker                       West Roxbury  MA      498    35   M      79 30-39               26:33.5      8:34/M
     357    Rachel Siegel                     Needham  MA          1017    40   F      15 40-49               26:33.6      8:34/M
     358    Ray Gorman                        Charlestown  MA       940    50   M      37 50-59               26:34.7      8:34/M
     359    Nina Radzim                       Walpole  MA           919    35   F      26 30-39               26:34.7      8:34/M
     360    Kelley Santangelo                                      1999    44   F      16 40-49               26:36.0      8:35/M
     361    Johnny Martinez                   Roslindale  MA       1083    35   M      80 30-39               26:37.1      8:35/M
     362    Michael Palizzolo                                      1980    46   M      65 40-49               26:37.2      8:35/M
     363    Gabby Yi                          Quincy  MA            587    35   M      81 30-39               26:37.9      8:35/M
     364    Michael Woodall                                        2301    50   M      38 50-59               26:39.6      8:36/M
     365    Michael Chase                     Boston  MA           1269    39   M      82 30-39               26:40.5      8:36/M
     366    Matthew Quinn                                          2446    45   M      66 40-49               26:40.8      8:36/M
     367    Nancy Niles                       East Walpole  MA     1246    36   F      27 30-39               26:42.9      8:37/M
     368    John Moriarty                     West Roxbury  MA      826    23   M      52 20-29               26:43.0      8:37/M
     369    Jackson Petrella                  West Roxbury  MA     1310    13   M      37 13-19               26:43.6      8:37/M
     370    Richard Carroll                   Norwood  MA           850    44   M      67 40-49               26:43.9      8:37/M
     371    Tom Ahearn                        Norwood               751    49   M      68 40-49               26:44.5      8:37/M
     372    Kaiti Taylor                      Canton  MA           1121    27   F      26 20-29               26:45.0      8:38/M
     373    Phillip Elder                     Washington  DC        117    49   M      69 40-49               26:45.6      8:38/M
     374    Daniel Martell                    South Boston  MA      988    25   M      53 20-29               26:45.6      8:38/M
     375    Jonathan Driscoll                 Roslindale  MA       1127    39   M      83 30-39               26:45.8      8:38/M
     376    Jonathan Clermont                 Jamaica Plain  MA     341    37   M      84 30-39               26:49.9      8:39/M
     377    Sean Kelleher                                          1903    43   M      70 40-49               26:50.0      8:39/M
     378    Jocelyn Holguin                   West Roxbury  MA      305    33   F      28 30-39               26:50.6      8:39/M
     379    KEVIN Mcgoldrick                  JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     978    42   M      71 40-49               26:50.7      8:39/M
     380    Ruben Carrizosa                                        1850    57   M      39 50-59               26:51.4      8:40/M
     381    Conor McNally                     West Roxbury  MA     1462    41   M      72 40-49               26:53.9      8:40/M
     382    Dennis Doherty                                         2395    36   M      85 30-39               26:54.8      8:41/M
     383    Robert Bligh                      Needham  MA          1157    34   M      86 30-39               26:56.2      8:41/M
     384    Alison Matthews                   Charlestown  MA      1156    24   F      27 20-29               26:56.7      8:41/M
     385    Aaron Lester                      Roslindale  MA       1264    39   M      87 30-39               26:57.0      8:42/M
     386    Edward McComber                   Charlestown  MA       105    31   M      88 30-39               26:57.4      8:42/M
     387    Michael Lydon                                          2339    38   M      89 30-39               26:57.6      8:42/M
     388    Jeremian Rose                                          2071    11   M       5  1-12               26:58.1      8:42/M
     389    Erin Henry                        Norwood  MA          1257    28   F      28 20-29               26:59.1      8:42/M
     390    Julie Kelly                       Attleboro  MA         955    33   F      29 30-39               26:59.3      8:42/M
     391    Joe Harney                                             2253    21   M      54 20-29               26:59.3      8:42/M
     392    Steven Peck                       Dracut  MA            991    39   M      90 30-39               26:59.6      8:42/M
     393    Jaren Hawxwell                    Berkley  MA           953    33   M      91 30-39               26:59.6      8:42/M
     394    John Duda                                              2005    35   M      92 30-39               26:59.9      8:42/M
     395    Jody Beaulieu                     Boston  MA            546    44   F      17 40-49               27:00.8      8:43/M
     396    David Llorente                    Newton Highland  MA  1073    43   M      73 40-49               27:00.9      8:43/M
     397    John Galiardi                     Dorchester  MA        125    27   F      29 20-29               27:01.0      8:43/M
     398    Tracy Callanan                                            2    29   F      30 20-29               27:01.5      8:43/M
     399    Paola Pacella                                          1969    43   F      18 40-49               27:01.6      8:43/M
     400    Jeff Smith                                             1520    59   M      40 50-59               27:02.3      8:43/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     401    Jeff Kelleher                                          2106    47   M      74 40-49               27:02.7      8:43/M
     402    James McDonnell                                        1910    36   M      93 30-39               27:03.8      8:44/M
     403    Nick Stephens                                          2141    25   M      55 20-29               27:04.5      8:44/M
     404    Lauren Welch                                           2092    32   F      30 30-39               27:04.6      8:44/M
     405    Michael Ronayne                                        2064    28   M      56 20-29               27:05.0      8:44/M
     406    Dan Bunker                                             2311    33   M      94 30-39               27:05.5      8:44/M
     407    Bryan Kewley                                           1816    37   M      95 30-39               27:06.0      8:45/M
     408    Tomas Kearney                     Roslindale  MA        582    41   M      75 40-49               27:06.8      8:45/M
     409    Tom Neville                       Taunton  MA           714    49   M      76 40-49               27:07.1      8:45/M
     410    Geovony Lorenzo                                        2438    14   M      38 13-19               27:07.3      8:45/M
     411    Ryan Laughlin                     Canton  MA           1353    23   M      57 20-29               27:07.4      8:45/M
     412    Brian McManus                                          2057    36   M      96 30-39               27:07.7      8:45/M
     413    Brian Duckworth                   West Roxbury  MA      510    52   M      41 50-59               27:08.2      8:45/M
     414    Ryan Lees                                              2323    38   M      97 30-39               27:08.3      8:45/M
     415    George Malley                     West Roxbury  MA     1389    48   M      77 40-49               27:09.7      8:45/M
     416    Kelley Moffett                    Marshfield  MA        503    30   F      31 30-39               27:10.0      8:46/M
     417    Paul McGarty Jr                                        1522    19   M      39 13-19               27:10.0      8:46/M
     418    Patrick Donovan                   Hopkinton  MA          49    37   M      98 30-39               27:10.2      8:46/M
     419    Suzanne Bellanger                 Westwood  MA         1076    41   F      19 40-49               27:10.5      8:46/M
     420    Kevin Schofield                                        1875    62   M       7 60-69               27:10.6      8:46/M
     421    Michael Hardiman                                       2184    47   M      78 40-49               27:11.9      8:46/M
     422    Ellen Patnode                     Portsmouth  RI        913    29   F      31 20-29               27:12.1      8:46/M
     423    Liam Flood                                             1963    14   M      40 13-19               27:12.5      8:46/M
     424    Meradee Jowder                    Quincy  MA            706    35   F      32 30-39               27:12.8      8:46/M
     425    Jennifer Cullen                   Newton  MA           1178    29   F      32 20-29               27:13.1      8:47/M
     426    Joshua Kriesberg                  West Roxbury  MA     1486    19   M      41 13-19               27:13.3      8:47/M
     427    Matt Campbell                                          2203    15   M      42 13-19               27:13.5      8:47/M
     428    Rob Corley                                             1988    39   M      99 30-39               27:13.8      8:47/M
     429    Tara DOno                         Roslindale  MA        933    29   F      33 20-29               27:15.5      8:47/M
     430    Tom Kelly                                              1878    38   M     100 30-39               27:17.1      8:48/M
     431    Christoher Hughes                                      2436    16   M      43 13-19               27:18.0      8:48/M
     432    Ryan Tucker                       Hyde Park  MA         792    29   M      58 20-29               27:19.5      8:49/M
     433    Andrew Azeredo                    Somerville  MA        263    28   M      59 20-29               27:19.6      8:49/M
     434    Jay Lowry                                              2200    53   M      42 50-59               27:21.8      8:49/M
     435    Christina Zazzara                 Dedham  MA            649    20   F      34 20-29               27:22.4      8:50/M
     436    Julie Lyman                       West Roxbury  MA     1172    43   F      20 40-49               27:22.5      8:50/M
     437    Stephanie Heckman                 Somerville  MA       1237    31   F      33 30-39               27:22.8      8:50/M
     438    Patricia Suess                    Norfolk  MA          1002    32   F      34 30-39               27:22.9      8:50/M
     439    Ben Perkins                       West Roxbury  MA      109    48   M      79 40-49               27:24.9      8:50/M
     440    Tasha Clark                       West Roxbury  MA     1153    30   F      35 30-39               27:24.9      8:50/M
     441    Joshua Clark                      West Roxbury  MA     1154    31   M     101 30-39               27:25.5      8:51/M
     442    Karen Nigrelli                    Newton  MA            141    28   F      35 20-29               27:26.9      8:51/M
     443    Anna Susi                         West Roxbury  MA      460    27   F      36 20-29               27:27.8      8:51/M
     444    Tom Driscoll                                           2090    33   M     102 30-39               27:27.9      8:51/M
     445    Pat Sweeney                                            2075    20   M      60 20-29               27:28.7      8:52/M
     446    Jim Sweeney                       West Roxbury  MA     1282    55   M      43 50-59               27:29.6      8:52/M
     447    Clifford Slater                                        1983    43   M      80 40-49               27:29.7      8:52/M
     448    Benjamin Miller                                        2441    36   M     103 30-39               27:30.0      8:52/M
     449    Michael Walpole                   Weymouth  MA          228    38   M     104 30-39               27:30.4      8:52/M
     450    Mike Kelly                                             2440    34   M     105 30-39               27:31.3      8:53/M
     451    Matthew Kearney                   West Roxbury  MA      795    21   M      61 20-29               27:31.6      8:53/M
     452    Jake Blaisdell                                         2008    26   M      62 20-29               27:32.0      8:53/M
     453    Chris Berry                                            2193    14   M      44 13-19               27:33.3      8:53/M
     454    Daniel Carey                      Foxboro  MA           989    26   M      63 20-29               27:33.5      8:53/M
     455    Kirk Bankhead                     West Roxbury  MA      451    54   M      44 50-59               27:34.3      8:54/M
     456    Lauren Libitz                                          2449    35   F      36 30-39               27:35.2      8:54/M
     457    Maria Spina                       W. Roxbury  MA        226    34   F      37 30-39               27:35.5      8:54/M
     458    Kathy Connolly                                         2127    55   F       6 50-59               27:35.6      8:54/M
     459    Stephen Hughes                    West Roxbury  MA      950    50   M      45 50-59               27:36.9      8:54/M
     460    Neil Beers                        Boston  MA           1197    33   M     106 30-39               27:39.1      8:55/M
     461    Paul Cronin                                            2148    43   M      81 40-49               27:39.5      8:55/M
     462    Sean Finn                         Dorchester  MA        385    36   M     107 30-39               27:39.7      8:55/M
     463    Jason Brown                       West Roxbury  MA      700    35   M     108 30-39               27:40.2      8:55/M
     464    Lydia Saxe                                             2269    42   F      21 40-49               27:40.3      8:55/M
     465    Bill O'Brien                                           2233    50   M      46 50-59               27:41.3      8:56/M
     466    Joe Bernardi                      Walpole  MA           447    56   M      47 50-59               27:43.9      8:56/M
     467    James McDonough                   Chestnut Hill  MA     242    60   M       8 60-69               27:44.8      8:57/M
     468    Michael Tehan                                          1900    43   M      82 40-49               27:44.9      8:57/M
     469    Patrick McGarty                   Hyde Park  MA         885    23   M      64 20-29               27:45.8      8:57/M
     470    Brandon Beloin                                         2407    27   M      65 20-29               27:45.9      8:57/M
     471    Julianna McClure                                       2327    34   F      38 30-39               27:46.3      8:57/M
     472    Francis Rose                                           2070    14   M      45 13-19               27:46.5      8:57/M
     473    James McCourt                                          2216    19   M      46 13-19               27:48.8      8:58/M
     474    Jason Brogan                      Dedham  MA            191    37   M     109 30-39               27:49.1      8:58/M
     475    Timothy McIntosh                                       2053    45   M      83 40-49               27:49.9      8:58/M
     476    Frank Hanlon                      West Roxbury          723    50   M      48 50-59               27:50.2      8:59/M
     477    Paul Kerwin                       West Roxbury  MA      355    71   M       2 70-98               27:50.8      8:59/M
     478    Melinda Oeschger                  Rochester  NY         831    28   F      37 20-29               27:51.8      8:59/M
     479    Shaun Baker                                            2337    33   M     110 30-39               27:52.5      8:59/M
     480    John Leshon                       Plainville  MA        361    45   M      84 40-49               27:52.8      8:59/M
     481    Ethan Yankowitz                   Boston  MA            974    36   M     111 30-39               27:53.5      9:00/M
     482    Gregory Steen                     Norwell  MA           602    33   M     112 30-39               27:55.7      9:00/M
     483    John Joaquin                      Plainville  MA       1158    24   M      66 20-29               27:56.8      9:01/M
     484    Matthew Stone                     West Roxbury  MA     1260    25   M      67 20-29               27:56.9      9:01/M
     485    Jesse Shapiro                     West Roxbury  MA      209    32   M     113 30-39               27:57.9      9:01/M
     486    Kaori Litwinsky                   West Roxbury  MA      153    39   F      39 30-39               27:58.0      9:01/M
     487    Brendan Kelly                                          1905    25   M      68 20-29               27:58.4      9:01/M
     488    Stephen Healy                                          2456    40   M      85 40-49               27:58.5      9:01/M
     489    John Harr                                              2196    60   M       9 60-69               27:59.7      9:02/M
     490    Bert Lenz                                              2099    44   M      86 40-49               28:00.0      9:02/M
     491    Edin Lane                                              2023    15   M      47 13-19               28:00.5      9:02/M
     492    Anna Jerome                       West Roxbury  MA      877    14   F       6 13-19               28:01.8      9:02/M
     493    Zaven Norigian                    Waltham  MA           340    34   M     114 30-39               28:03.3      9:03/M
     494    Patrick Cummings                  Westwood  MA         1430    30   M     115 30-39               28:03.9      9:03/M
     495    Julie Valencia                    West Roxbury  MA      248    35   F      40 30-39               28:03.9      9:03/M
     496    Gregory Galante                   Roslindale  MA       1233    26   M      69 20-29               28:04.8      9:03/M
     497    Robert McNeil                     West Roxbury  MA     1012    10   M       6  1-12               28:05.9      9:04/M
     498    Robert McNeil                     West Roxbury  MA     1010    43   M      87 40-49               28:06.4      9:04/M
     499    Tracy Abber                       Dedham  MA           1328    44   F      22 40-49               28:07.0      9:04/M
     500    Jennifer Adreani                  Needham  MA           816    41   F      23 40-49               28:08.5      9:05/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     501    Carolyn Keefe                     Norwood  MA          1403    37   F      41 30-39               28:08.7      9:05/M
     502    Brittany Venuti                   West Roxbury  MA      468    19   F       7 13-19               28:09.1      9:05/M
     503    Carl Frushour                     West Roxbury  MA     1056    39   M     116 30-39               28:10.6      9:05/M
     504    Brian Gebhardt                    Worcester  MA         893    30   M     117 30-39               28:11.0      9:05/M
     505    Richie Fleming                                         1841    13   M      48 13-19               28:11.4      9:05/M
     506    Ned Dervan                        West Roxbury  MA      254    32   M     118 30-39               28:11.4      9:05/M
     507    Trae Pina                                              2267    17   M      49 13-19               28:12.1      9:06/M
     508    Matthew Guber                     West Roxbury  MA     1160    32   M     119 30-39               28:12.5      9:06/M
     509    Allegra Duda                                           2006    35   F      42 30-39               28:12.8      9:06/M
     510    Neal Kelley                                            2265    49   M      88 40-49               28:13.2      9:06/M
     511    Igor Belagorudsky                 Boston  MA           1302    30   M     120 30-39               28:13.6      9:06/M
     512    Laura Bernazzni                                        2540    24   F      38 20-29               28:13.7      9:06/M
     513    Thom Flanagan                     Salem  MA             496    34   M     121 30-39               28:13.7      9:06/M
     514    James Costello                    West Roxbury  MA     1469    43   M      89 40-49               28:14.0      9:06/M
     515    Gail Kennedy                      West Roxbury  MA      443    58   F       7 50-59               28:14.1      9:06/M
     516    James Philpott                    Boston  MA            123    28   M      70 20-29               28:14.9      9:06/M
     517    John Devine                       Roslindale  MA        276    42   M      90 40-49               28:15.1      9:07/M
     518    Melanie Ward                      Weymouth  MA          504    35   F      43 30-39               28:15.9      9:07/M
     519    Joann DeCourcey                   Salem  MA             495    33   F      44 30-39               28:16.6      9:07/M
     520    Keith Cunha                       Billerica  MA        1042    44   M      91 40-49               28:16.6      9:07/M
     521    Kyle MacNeil                      Dedham  MA           1028    16   M      50 13-19               28:18.2      9:08/M
     522    Liz Pujolas                       West Roxbury  MA      695     0   F       2  0- 0               28:19.3      9:08/M
     523    Peter Heaney                      Westwood  MA          693    45   M      92 40-49               28:19.4      9:08/M
     524    Meredith McClure                                       2405    27   F      39 20-29               28:19.5      9:08/M
     525    Chris Stevens                                          2247    28   M      71 20-29               28:19.5      9:08/M
     526    Michael Ieong                                          2304    48   M      93 40-49               28:21.5      9:09/M
     527    Meaghan Melly                     Roslindale  MA        174    20   F      40 20-29               28:21.9      9:09/M
     528    Lindsay Stives                    Boston  MA            563    32   F      45 30-39               28:22.4      9:09/M
     529    Dave Roberts                      West Newton  MA       686    50   M      49 50-59               28:22.9      9:09/M
     530    Kevin Clifford                    Quincy               1502    60   M      10 60-69               28:23.6      9:09/M
     531    Brendan Cavanaugh                 Hyde Park  MA        1363    25   M      72 20-29               28:23.8      9:09/M
     532    Amy Gwiazda                       Boston  MA            973    38   F      46 30-39               28:25.1      9:10/M
     533    Julian Mesa                                            2303    32   M     122 30-39               28:26.7      9:10/M
     534    Gabriel Gomez                     Cohasset  MA         1018    47   M      94 40-49               28:27.4      9:11/M
     535    Ryan Ondrewo                                           2237    28   M      73 20-29               28:27.4      9:11/M
     536    Patrick Cooney                                         1991    51   M      50 50-59               28:27.5      9:11/M
     537    Kevin McClay                                           2153    35   M     123 30-39               28:27.5      9:11/M
     538    Bob Ticehurst                                          2286    35   M     124 30-39               28:27.6      9:11/M
     539    Christopher Thompson              Jamaica Plain  MA    1300    25   M      74 20-29               28:29.0      9:11/M
     540    Yohan Fernando                    Framingham  MA        523    39   M     125 30-39               28:30.2      9:12/M
     541    Rob Corey                         Middletown  RI        772    21   M      75 20-29               28:30.8      9:12/M
     542    Kristin Davis                     West Roxbury  MA       27    30   F      47 30-39               28:31.2      9:12/M
     543    Kristina Orlando                                       1822    26   F      41 20-29               28:32.4      9:12/M
     544    Preya Shenoy                      Dedham  MA            594    34   F      48 30-39               28:32.8      9:12/M
     545    Jim Fitzgerald                                         1978    42   M      95 40-49               28:34.1      9:13/M
     546    Eileen McGillicuddy                                    2081    45   F      24 40-49               28:34.3      9:13/M
     547    Marcia Gilbride                   West Roxbury  MA     1428    25   F      42 20-29               28:34.8      9:13/M
     548    Chris Deady                       Needham  MA           535    58   M      51 50-59               28:35.2      9:13/M
     549    Peter Dittman                     West Roxbury          746    56   M      52 50-59               28:35.4      9:13/M
     550    Kristin Cutrona                   West Roxbury          748    23   F      43 20-29               28:35.9      9:13/M
     551    Christopher Meade                 Quincy  MA           1190    36   M     126 30-39               28:36.3      9:14/M
     552    Kristen McCormack                 Dorchester  MA        839    23   F      44 20-29               28:36.6      9:14/M
     553    Alison Keating                    CHARLESTOWN  MA      1184    28   F      45 20-29               28:36.7      9:14/M
     554    Stephen Warren                    Quincy  MA           1482    46   M      96 40-49               28:36.8      9:14/M
     555    William Gavin                     Braintree  MA        1352    51   M      53 50-59               28:37.4      9:14/M
     556    Blake Jensen                                           2328     0   M       5  0- 0               28:39.8      9:15/M
     557    Gretchen Nash                     West Roxbury  MA     1195    46   F      25 40-49               28:41.2      9:15/M
     558    Drew Griffin                                           2156    32   M     127 30-39               28:43.4      9:16/M
     559    Jessica Dzyak                     Brookline  MA        1040    32   F      49 30-39               28:43.6      9:16/M
     560    Michael Finch                                          2426    23   M      76 20-29               28:43.9      9:16/M
     561    Meaghan Bradley                   Brighton  MA         1225    25   F      46 20-29               28:44.5      9:16/M
     562    Peter Kittredge                   Arlington  MA         678    44   M      97 40-49               28:44.5      9:16/M
     563    Robert Finch                                           2423    59   M      54 50-59               28:44.8      9:16/M
     564    Audrey Gallagher                                       1856    21   F      47 20-29               28:45.7      9:16/M
     565    Julie Killgoar                    Dedham  MA            904    37   F      50 30-39               28:45.9      9:16/M
     566    Garry Miller                      Newton  MA            999    45   M      98 40-49               28:47.0      9:17/M
     567    Rocky Sullivan                                         2132    55   M      55 50-59               28:47.7      9:17/M
     568    CAROL O'CONNOR                    Roslindale  MA        779    42   F      26 40-49               28:48.3      9:17/M
     569    Anderson Carrillo                                      2386    16   M      51 13-19               28:48.8      9:17/M
     570    Marisa Altieri                    Norwood  MA           522    21   F      48 20-29               28:49.0      9:18/M
     571    Lindsey Van Dam                   Roslindale  MA        152    30   F      51 30-39               28:49.3      9:18/M
     572    Thomas Taylor                                          2147    28   M      77 20-29               28:50.6      9:18/M
     573    Michael Zagami                                         2195    57   M      56 50-59               28:51.7      9:18/M
     574    Jim Ahern                                              2192    53   M      57 50-59               28:52.1      9:19/M
     575    Brian Coppinger                                        1865    16   M      52 13-19               28:52.5      9:19/M
     576    Christina Fitzgerald                                   1838    17   F       8 13-19               28:53.2      9:19/M
     577    Charles McParland                 Belmont  MA          1410    50   M      58 50-59               28:53.8      9:19/M
     578    Elizabeth Handrahan               West Roxbury  MA     1391    35   F      52 30-39               28:54.6      9:19/M
     579    Stephen McDonald                                       2432    46   M      99 40-49               28:54.8      9:19/M
     580    Dawn Finnerty                     Norwood  MA           201    41   F      27 40-49               28:55.0      9:20/M
     581    Ann Comer-Woods                                        2085    47   F      28 40-49               28:56.1      9:20/M
     582    Leanne Nadworny                   Brighton  MA         1101    35   F      53 30-39               28:57.5      9:20/M
     583    Kim Young                         Newton  MA            887    51   M      59 50-59               28:58.0      9:21/M
     584    Haley Tierney                     West Roxbury  MA      330    30   F      54 30-39               28:58.4      9:21/M
     585    Matthew Tierney                   West Roxbury  MA      331    31   M     128 30-39               28:59.0      9:21/M
     586    Diane Schilder                                         2138    48   F      29 40-49               28:59.8      9:21/M
     587    Mary Batty                                             2251    46   F      30 40-49               29:00.2      9:21/M
     588    Bridgett Chaffee                  West Roxbury  MA      534    42   F      31 40-49               29:00.4      9:21/M
     589    Nadeem Karimbux                                        2035    49   M     100 40-49               29:00.4      9:21/M
     590    Alexis Cabral                                          2131    31   F      55 30-39               29:00.5      9:21/M
     591    Mahmoud Shotorbani                West Roxbury  MA      229    57   M      60 50-59               29:00.6      9:21/M
     592    Rebecca Huff                                           1873    34   F      56 30-39               29:00.8      9:21/M
     593    Marc McDonald                     Brighton  MA         1229    41   M     101 40-49               29:00.9      9:21/M
     594    Sarah Fontaine                                         1880    32   F      57 30-39               29:01.5      9:22/M
     595    Lynne OConnell                    Scituate  MA          580    43   F      32 40-49               29:01.9      9:22/M
     596    Priumus Priums                                         1611     0   M       6  0- 0               29:02.8      9:22/M
     597    Rachael Anderson                  Brighton  MA         1167    25   F      49 20-29               29:03.0      9:22/M
     598    Thomas Paradis                    Worcester             750    52   M      61 50-59               29:03.6      9:22/M
     599    William Joyce                                          1885    58   M      62 50-59               29:05.0      9:23/M
     600    Angela Atchue                     West Roxbury  MA     1359    38   F      58 30-39               29:05.4      9:23/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     601    Neal Joyce                        Quincy  MA            637    38   M     129 30-39               29:05.5      9:23/M
     602    Andrew Stefura                                         2073    12   M       7  1-12               29:06.4      9:23/M
     603    Alan Tardy                        Holyoke  MA          1286    58   M      63 50-59               29:06.5      9:23/M
     604    Rob Zodda                         Norwood  MA           980    24   M      78 20-29               29:06.6      9:23/M
     605    Joseph Rich                       Dedham  MA           1390    32   M     130 30-39               29:07.3      9:24/M
     606    Bobby Rouse                       West Roxbury  MA     1115    13   M      53 13-19               29:08.0      9:24/M
     607    John Fleming                      West Roxbury  MA     1066    49   M     102 40-49               29:10.3      9:25/M
     608    Ashley Wallace                    Waban  MA            1169    26   F      50 20-29               29:11.8      9:25/M
     609    Erica Carroll                     Roslindale  MA        465    36   F      59 30-39               29:12.6      9:25/M
     610    Allison Keough                                         2094    10   F       1  1-12               29:12.8      9:25/M
     611    John Gavin                        Worcester  MA         668    53   M      64 50-59               29:13.3      9:25/M
     612    Robert Sleeves                    Westwood             1497    51   M      65 50-59               29:13.5      9:25/M
     613    Martin Price                                           2185    66   M      11 60-69               29:14.1      9:26/M
     614    Stacey Rivoira                    West Roxbury  MA      463    35   F      60 30-39               29:14.4      9:26/M
     615    Chris Sid                                              1886    49   M     103 40-49               29:15.7      9:26/M
     616    Tony Federico                     Roslindale  MA        638    52   M      66 50-59               29:15.9      9:26/M
     617    Erin Hughes                                            2467    31   F      61 30-39               29:17.0      9:27/M
     618    Patty Federico                    Roslindale  MA        639    52   F       8 50-59               29:17.2      9:27/M
     619    Walter Steere                     Chepachet  RI         977    43   M     104 40-49               29:17.9      9:27/M
     620    Tom Daly                                               2382    13   M      54 13-19               29:18.4      9:27/M
     621    Owen Haight                                            2063    13   M      55 13-19               29:19.4      9:27/M
     622    Brian McElroy                     Foxboro  MA           298    35   M     131 30-39               29:19.6      9:27/M
     623    Ema Noonan                        West Roxbury  MA     1271    11   F       2  1-12               29:19.9      9:27/M
     624    Paula Fallon                      Norwood  MA           875    34   F      62 30-39               29:20.2      9:28/M
     625    Melanie McElroy                   Foxboro  MA           297    33   F      63 30-39               29:20.2      9:28/M
     626    Chris Agapite                                          2165    20   M      79 20-29               29:20.3      9:28/M
     627    Matt Noonan                       West Roxbury  MA     1270    44   M     105 40-49               29:20.3      9:28/M
     628    Ronan McCarthy                    Roslindale  MA        162    11   M       8  1-12               29:20.4      9:28/M
     629    Kari Nanstad                                           1853    38   F      64 30-39               29:20.4      9:28/M
     630    Carolyn Norton                    Roslindale  MA       1348    44   F      33 40-49               29:20.6      9:28/M
     631    Chris Mikus                       Somerville            743    29   M      80 20-29               29:20.9      9:28/M
     632    Ethan Pastel                      Somerville             12    22   M      81 20-29               29:21.0      9:28/M
     633    Jaclyn Crossen                    Somerville            742    29   F      51 20-29               29:21.3      9:28/M
     634    Kevin Roache                      West Roxbury  MA       90    13   M      56 13-19               29:22.6      9:28/M
     635    Robert Keogh                      West Roxbury  MA      783    51   M      67 50-59               29:22.8      9:28/M
     636    Matthew Sullivan                  West Roxbury  MA     1330    48   M     106 40-49               29:23.2      9:29/M
     637    Julian Rocco                      South Boston  MA     1369    32   M     132 30-39               29:23.9      9:29/M
     638    TIM Hoffman                       CAMBRIDGE  MA        1116    47   M     107 40-49               29:24.3      9:29/M
     639    Alison Reilley                    Norwood  MA           470    32   F      65 30-39               29:24.9      9:29/M
     640    Paul Mueller                      Randolph  MA          409    59   M      68 50-59               29:25.1      9:29/M
     641    MEGAN Lehto                       ROSLINDALE  MA       1117    32   F      66 30-39               29:25.9      9:29/M
     642    Zachary Vallentine                Roslindale  MA       1139    39   M     133 30-39               29:27.0      9:30/M
     643    Maria Ralston                     Roslindale  MA        455    48   F      34 40-49               29:27.4      9:30/M
     644    Kristen Fennell                                        2403    30   F      67 30-39               29:27.6      9:30/M
     645    Lindsey McLeod                    Hingham  MA          1304    21   F      52 20-29               29:28.3      9:30/M
     646    James Feeney                                           2454    40   M     108 40-49               29:28.6      9:30/M
     647    Allen Hurley                      West Roxbury  MA      260    43   M     109 40-49               29:29.4      9:31/M
     648    Matthew Becker                                         2316    41   M     110 40-49               29:30.3      9:31/M
     649    Michael Cotrone                                        1831    35   M     134 30-39               29:31.5      9:31/M
     650    Sean Rose                         W. Roxbury  MA        294    16   M      57 13-19               29:31.8      9:31/M
     651    Ryan Lenaue                                            2292    30   M     135 30-39               29:32.0      9:32/M
     652    Kirsten Maccio                    Washington  DC        310    35   F      68 30-39               29:32.7      9:32/M
     653    Matthew Kelly                     Norwood  MA           258    35   M     136 30-39               29:33.1      9:32/M
     654    Madeleine O'Donovan               West Roxbury  MA     1185    31   F      69 30-39               29:33.5      9:32/M
     655    Kevin Fissell                     West Roxbury          760    34   M     137 30-39               29:33.9      9:32/M
     656    Jesse Shapiro                     West Roxbury  MA      208    32   M     138 30-39               29:34.3      9:32/M
     657    Mike Triant                       Dorchester  MA       1470    30   M     139 30-39               29:34.3      9:32/M
     658    Louis Murray                      West Roxbury  MA      696    48   M     111 40-49               29:34.9      9:32/M
     659    Steve DeForge                     Norwood               766    17   M      58 13-19               29:35.3      9:33/M
     660    Lizzie Frattaroin                                      2275    11   F       3  1-12               29:36.5      9:33/M
     661    Ella Evans                        West Roxbury  MA       47     9   F       4  1-12               29:37.0      9:33/M
     662    Deborah Kirrane                   Roslindale  MA       1252    52   F       9 50-59               29:39.5      9:34/M
     663    Ryley Fay                         West Roxbury  MA      169    14   F       9 13-19               29:39.8      9:34/M
     664    Michael Lenoch                    Nashua  NH           1016    54   M      69 50-59               29:39.9      9:34/M
     665    Susan Zwerling Cohen                                   1982    50   F      10 50-59               29:41.0      9:35/M
     666    Jack Gay                          East Walpole  MA     1321    60   M      12 60-69               29:41.6      9:35/M
     667    Carolyn Purtell                                        2285    12   F       5  1-12               29:41.7      9:35/M
     668    Michael Meerray                                        1870    36   M     140 30-39               29:45.3      9:36/M
     669    Adam Maguire                      Boston  MA           1362    32   M     141 30-39               29:46.3      9:36/M
     670    Kelly Boucher                     Franklin  MA         1312    33   F      70 30-39               29:47.2      9:36/M
     671    Agnieszka Malloy                  Allston  MA           197    25   F      53 20-29               29:47.7      9:36/M
     672    Michael Lavelle                   Newton  MA           1063    44   M     112 40-49               29:49.2      9:37/M
     673    EILEEN Keough                     West Roxbury  MA      149    53   F      11 50-59               29:49.5      9:37/M
     674    Robert Grudem                     Milton  MA           1038    49   M     113 40-49               29:50.0      9:37/M
     675    John McIntosh                                          2399    43   M     114 40-49               29:51.0      9:38/M
     676    Lovey Oliff                                            1830    34   F      71 30-39               29:53.3      9:38/M
     677    Unknown Partic. 2342                                   2342         M       7  0- 0               29:53.7      9:38/M
     678    Chris Goff                                             2406    27   M      82 20-29               29:56.1      9:39/M
     679    Sean Ahern                        Washington  DC        309    30   M     142 30-39               29:56.2      9:39/M
     680    Marc Evans                        West Roxbury  MA       45    43   M     115 40-49               29:56.5      9:39/M
     681    Lauren Rocha                      Boston  MA            802    26   F      54 20-29               29:56.8      9:39/M
     682    Gretchen Dolan                    Medway  MA           1069    31   F      72 30-39               29:57.9      9:40/M
     683    Joshua Dietch                     West Roxbury  MA      430    45   M     116 40-49               29:59.9      9:40/M
     684    Ann Enright                       West Roxbury           14    55   F      12 50-59               30:00.2      9:41/M
     685    Kevin Kelley                                           2260    47   M     117 40-49               30:00.6      9:41/M
     686    Thomas Norden                     Boston  MA            869    29   M      83 20-29               30:00.7      9:41/M
     687    Scott Oliveira                    Foxboro  MA            23    29   M      84 20-29               30:02.1      9:41/M
     688    Pemz Collins                                           1729    26   M      85 20-29               30:02.8      9:41/M
     689    Jessica Siler                     West Roxbury  MA      914    37   F      73 30-39               30:03.9      9:42/M
     690    George Moses                                           1868    42   M     118 40-49               30:04.2      9:42/M
     691    Jessica Fraine                    Stoughton  MA        1166    41   F      35 40-49               30:05.3      9:42/M
     692    Jessica Pellegrini                                     2331    24   F      55 20-29               30:05.5      9:42/M
     693    Bill Ring                                              2252    38   M     143 30-39               30:06.2      9:43/M
     694    Julie Ferguson                    Boston  MA            538    43   F      36 40-49               30:06.3      9:43/M
     695    Stephanie Badavas                 Brookline  MA         854    25   F      56 20-29               30:07.7      9:43/M
     696    Sarah Abbott                      Wellesley  MA        1025    42   F      37 40-49               30:07.9      9:43/M
     697    Chris Mullin                                           2080    34   M     144 30-39               30:08.1      9:43/M
     698    Sean Dillon                       Waltham  MA          1175    26   M      86 20-29               30:08.2      9:43/M
     699    Kara Harrington                   West Roxbury  MA     1447    36   F      74 30-39               30:08.3      9:43/M
     700    Christine Carlson                                      2143    45   F      38 40-49               30:08.7      9:43/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     701    Nini Goldman                      West Roxbury  MA     1146    31   F      75 30-39               30:08.9      9:43/M
     702    Andy Horgan                       Roslindale  MA       1179    47   M     119 40-49               30:09.0      9:44/M
     703    Jeanne Humphreys                  Walpole  MA           729    43   F      39 40-49               30:09.2      9:44/M
     704    Elizabeth Germano                 West Roxbury  MA     1192    51   F      13 50-59               30:09.6      9:44/M
     705    Daniel Ostiguy                    North Andover  MA    1079    38   M     145 30-39               30:09.9      9:44/M
     706    Robbie Goldman                    West Roxbury  MA     1145    35   M     146 30-39               30:10.3      9:44/M
     707    Randi Sharek                      West Roxbury  MA      225    54   F      14 50-59               30:10.5      9:44/M
     708    Jennifer Murphy-Connolly          Norwood  MA           281    34   F      76 30-39               30:11.1      9:44/M
     709    Richard DiTomassi                 Pembroke  MA          861    31   M     147 30-39               30:11.3      9:44/M
     710    Catherine Miller                  West Roxbury  MA     1275    37   F      77 30-39               30:11.7      9:44/M
     711    Gary Tice                         West Roxbury         1515    51   M      70 50-59               30:11.8      9:44/M
     712    Chris Rowley                                           1828    43   M     120 40-49               30:12.0      9:45/M
     713    Stephen Lanigan                   Pembroke             1509    21   M      87 20-29               30:12.5      9:45/M
     714    John Imbergano                                         2486    30   M     148 30-39               30:13.1      9:45/M
     715    Ryan Collins                                           2351    38   M     149 30-39               30:13.5      9:45/M
     716    Tewei Wang                        South Boston  MA      928    38   M     150 30-39               30:13.7      9:45/M
     717    Neely Giannangelo                 Norwood  MA          1364    32   F      78 30-39               30:13.8      9:45/M
     718    Danielle Jensen                                        2471    27   F      57 20-29               30:14.1      9:45/M
     719    Christine Lewis                                        2394    39   F      79 30-39               30:14.2      9:45/M
     720    Connor Sutherland                 West Roxbury  MA       54    41   F      40 40-49               30:14.7      9:45/M
     721    Tracey Sutherland                 West Roxbury  MA       53    41   F      41 40-49               30:15.1      9:45/M
     722    Lindsay Birch                     Boston  MA             92    30   F      80 30-39               30:16.7      9:46/M
     723    Elizabeth Auth                    Jamaica Plain  MA    1100    30   F      81 30-39               30:16.8      9:46/M
     724    Danny Gardner                     West Roxbury  MA       73    34   M     151 30-39               30:16.9      9:46/M
     725    Kathleen Carey                                         1956    30   F      82 30-39               30:17.7      9:46/M
     726    Patrick Joyce                     Canton  MA           1162    37   M     152 30-39               30:18.3      9:46/M
     727    Patrick Carroll                   Chestnut Hill  MA     349    56   M      71 50-59               30:20.5      9:47/M
     728    Pam Roe                           West Roxbury  MA      419    45   F      42 40-49               30:20.5      9:47/M
     729    Mike McDonough                                         2352    42   M     121 40-49               30:20.6      9:47/M
     730    Scott Raymond                     Brighton  MA         1230    38   M     153 30-39               30:22.1      9:48/M
     731    Robert Murphy                                          1845    54   M      72 50-59               30:22.2      9:48/M
     732    Eric Fehrnstrom                   Brookline  MA         930    51   M      73 50-59               30:22.3      9:48/M
     733    Kate Olson                        West Roxbury  MA      370    37   F      83 30-39               30:22.7      9:48/M
     734    Kathryn Flinn                     MAnsfield  MA         941    34   F      84 30-39               30:23.5      9:48/M
     735    Sheila Thero                      Newton  MA            268    47   F      43 40-49               30:24.2      9:48/M
     736    Molly Treseler                    West Roxbury  MA      726    11   F       6  1-12               30:25.4      9:49/M
     737    Sandra Sicard                     Dedham  MA            900    46   F      44 40-49               30:26.6      9:49/M
     738    Roy Ahn                           Boston  MA            144    40   M     122 40-49               30:26.9      9:49/M
     739    David Shapiro                     Stamford  CT          814    65   M      13 60-69               30:27.1      9:49/M
     740    Nikko Mendoza                     Boston  MA           1000    33   F      85 30-39               30:27.6      9:49/M
     741    Benjamin Bohan                    West Roxbury  MA      232    13   M      59 13-19               30:28.1      9:50/M
     742    Jeff Swain                                             2324    40   M     123 40-49               30:28.2      9:50/M
     743    Kal Dixon                         Dorchester  MA       1144    33   M     154 30-39               30:28.4      9:50/M
     744    Jason Maher                                            2082    38   M     155 30-39               30:28.6      9:50/M
     745    MICHELLE Rivera                   Brockton  MA          193    36   F      86 30-39               30:29.0      9:50/M
     746    Christine Collins                 Roslindale  MA        807    39   F      87 30-39               30:29.6      9:50/M
     747    Jesse DeForge                     West Roxbury          768    33   M     156 30-39               30:29.8      9:50/M
     748    Mary Kate Golden                                       2211    12   F       7  1-12               30:30.2      9:50/M
     749    Janine Berube                     West Roxbury  MA     1150    37   F      88 30-39               30:30.5      9:50/M
     750    Matthew Holt                      Attleboro  MA        1477    27   M      88 20-29               30:30.9      9:50/M
     751    Ed Bernazzani                                          1872    26   M      89 20-29               30:31.3      9:51/M
     752    Juliana Fleming                                        1840    15   F      10 13-19               30:32.3      9:51/M
     753    Mike Fitzgerald                                        2187    52   M      74 50-59               30:32.7      9:51/M
     754    Emily Adams                                            2409    31   F      89 30-39               30:33.6      9:51/M
     755    Christina Gaughran                Dedham  MA            926    50   F      15 50-59               30:33.8      9:51/M
     756    Amy Giuliani                                           1954    40   F      45 40-49               30:33.9      9:51/M
     757    Kevin Dame                                             2229    43   M     124 40-49               30:34.0      9:52/M
     758    Ian Adams                                              2408    32   M     157 30-39               30:34.4      9:52/M
     759    Brendan Kane                                           1807    31   M     158 30-39               30:34.5      9:52/M
     760    Francisco Morales                 Clinton                 7    46   M     125 40-49               30:34.8      9:52/M
     761    Katie Sophia                      Brighton  MA         1484    25   F      58 20-29               30:36.6      9:52/M
     762    Jessica Kram                      Newtonville  MA       633    36   F      90 30-39               30:36.7      9:52/M
     763    James Scannel                                          1951    11   M       9  1-12               30:37.7      9:53/M
     764    Catherine Scannell                West Roxbury  MA      675    15   F      11 13-19               30:37.9      9:53/M
     765    Lydia Souroufis                                        2274    22   F      59 20-29               30:38.4      9:53/M
     766    Mitchell Gillis                   West Roxbury          763    23   M      90 20-29               30:40.2      9:54/M
     767    Rebecca Calhoun                   West Roxbury  MA     1401    12   F       8  1-12               30:41.7      9:54/M
     768    Blanca Calderon-Montei            Hyde Park  MA         778    34   F      91 30-39               30:41.8      9:54/M
     769    Meredith Kelleher                 Boston  MA            131    29   F      60 20-29               30:41.9      9:54/M
     770    Patrick Sweeney                   Quincy  MA           1202    30   M     159 30-39               30:41.9      9:54/M
     771    Brady Mayer                                            2093    57   M      75 50-59               30:42.4      9:54/M
     772    Mike Paglia                       Canton  MA            576    33   M     160 30-39               30:43.3      9:55/M
     773    Mary Kate Sullivan                                     1823    19   F      12 13-19               30:43.7      9:55/M
     774    Bill Coleman                                           1912    53   M      76 50-59               30:45.9      9:55/M
     775    Thomas Flinn                      Mansfield  MA         942    34   M     161 30-39               30:46.4      9:55/M
     776    Brendon Chambers                  Boston  MA            148    30   M     162 30-39               30:47.0      9:56/M
     777    John J. Moriarty                  West Roxbury  MA      685     0   M       8  0- 0               30:47.4      9:56/M
     778    Alyssa Abruzzese                                       2219    14   F      13 13-19               30:47.7      9:56/M
     779    Bird Walsh                        Walpole               236    44   M     126 40-49               30:48.9      9:56/M
     780    Scott Swartz                      West Roxbury  MA      137    44   M     127 40-49               30:48.9      9:56/M
     781    Kristopher McCarthy               Medfield  MA          129    33   M     163 30-39               30:50.8      9:57/M
     782    Erik Weston                       Roslindale  MA         86    42   M     128 40-49               30:51.2      9:57/M
     783    Dara Flaherty                                          1871    24   M      91 20-29               30:51.3      9:57/M
     784    Patrick Carey                                          2091    43   M     129 40-49               30:51.9      9:57/M
     785    Colleen Ryan                      Milton  MA            599    20   F      61 20-29               30:54.0      9:58/M
     786    Jessica Mangone                   South Boston  MA     1317    37   M     164 30-39               30:54.9      9:58/M
     787    Andrew Calhoun                    West Roxbury  MA     1400    14   M      60 13-19               30:58.2      9:59/M
     788    Jack Fagan                                             2325    58   M      77 50-59               30:58.5      9:59/M
     789    Michael Callanan                  West Roxbury  MA      488    36   M     165 30-39               31:01.4     10:00/M
     790    Allison MacDougall                Dedham  MA           1412    36   F      92 30-39               31:01.6     10:00/M
     791    Nancy Doherty                                          2396    36   F      93 30-39               31:02.7     10:01/M
     792    Andrew Carlsen                                         2197    29   M      92 20-29               31:03.0     10:01/M
     793    Michael A. Carroll                Milton  MA            694    49   M     130 40-49               31:03.6     10:01/M
     794    Denge Again                                            2121     0   M       9  0- 0               31:03.8     10:01/M
     795    Kelly Smith                       North Easton  MA      936    30   F      94 30-39               31:04.9     10:01/M
     796    Justin Lacroix                    Cambridge  MA         797    33   M     166 30-39               31:05.1     10:02/M
     797    Meghan Peterson                   West Roxbury  MA       99    36   F      95 30-39               31:05.8     10:02/M
     798    Joshuah Totten-Greenwoo           Windham  NH           325    31   M     167 30-39               31:06.8     10:02/M
     799    Jackson Floyd                     West Roxbury  MA      935    10   M      10  1-12               31:06.9     10:02/M
     800    Paul Sullivan                                          2167    31   M     168 30-39               31:07.0     10:02/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     801    Alanna Smyth                                           2194    12   F       9  1-12               31:07.1     10:02/M
     802    Nicole Vitkosky                   West Roxbury  MA      803    42   F      46 40-49               31:08.0     10:03/M
     803    Quinn Kelly                       West Roxbury  MA     1417    10   M      11  1-12               31:08.9     10:03/M
     804    Izi Ephstein                      Newton  MA            270    16   F      14 13-19               31:11.0     10:04/M
     805    Robin Fabiano                     Jamaica Plain  MA     902    40   F      47 40-49               31:12.1     10:04/M
     806    Halle Melcher                     Charlestown  MA       104    26   F      62 20-29               31:12.4     10:04/M
     807    John Pavlos                       Roslindale  MA       1347    47   M     131 40-49               31:13.4     10:04/M
     808    Ann Catalano                      Stoughton  MA         321    45   F      48 40-49               31:15.2     10:05/M
     809    Tony Leonardo                                          1992    47   M     132 40-49               31:15.4     10:05/M
     810    Michael Potts                                          1802    14   M      61 13-19               31:15.5     10:05/M
     811    Erin Nolin                        Jamaica Plain  MA     585    36   F      96 30-39               31:15.7     10:05/M
     812    Kristen Bowers                    Quincy  MA           1051    35   F      97 30-39               31:16.9     10:05/M
     813    Katie Kelly                       Norwood  MA           257    30   F      98 30-39               31:17.4     10:05/M
     814    Kerri Cerrata                                          2169    33   F      99 30-39               31:17.4     10:05/M
     815    Elizabeth Walsh                   Needham  MA          1283    26   F      63 20-29               31:17.5     10:05/M
     816    Jean Marie Cosby                  Roslindale  MA       1396    48   F      49 40-49               31:17.8     10:05/M
     817    EVEREST DRAPER                    ROSLINDALE  MA       1164    48   M     133 40-49               31:18.2     10:06/M
     818    Sam Chutken                                            2475    10   M      12  1-12               31:18.6     10:06/M
     819    Laura Kelleher                                         1902    39   F     100 30-39               31:18.9     10:06/M
     820    Alex Verity                       Hyde Park  MA        1173    26   M      93 20-29               31:19.1     10:06/M
     821    Adam Greenwood                                         2520    29   M      94 20-29               31:19.1     10:06/M
     822    Matthew Malone                                         1862    16   M      62 13-19               31:21.3     10:07/M
     823    Mike Brady                                             2458    36   M     169 30-39               31:22.9     10:07/M
     824    Timothy McCarthy                                       1876    43   M     134 40-49               31:23.9     10:07/M
     825    Julia O'Connor                                         1836    57   F      16 50-59               31:26.4     10:08/M
     826    Amanda Patchette                                       2366    26   F      64 20-29               31:26.6     10:08/M
     827    Bob Haiglo                                             2062    46   M     135 40-49               31:26.7     10:08/M
     828    Megan Van Cisin                                        2455    25   F      65 20-29               31:27.3     10:09/M
     829    Eilish Anderson                   South Burlingto  CT  1148    20   F      66 20-29               31:28.5     10:09/M
     830    Kelley Hurley                                          1601     0   F       3  0- 0               31:28.6     10:09/M
     831    Ashlee Reed                       Jamaica Plain  MA     612    35   F     101 30-39               31:28.8     10:09/M
     832    Stephanie Galvani                                      2168    36   F     102 30-39               31:30.1     10:10/M
     833    Paul Lewis                        Randolph  MA          890    63   M      14 60-69               31:30.5     10:10/M
     834    Clint Rooney                      Billerica  MA        1171    37   M     170 30-39               31:30.5     10:10/M
     835    Adam Strong                                            2368    25   M      95 20-29               31:31.1     10:10/M
     836    Susan Church                      Jamaica Plain  MA     669    43   F      50 40-49               31:31.5     10:10/M
     837    Amanda Montuori                                        2443    28   F      67 20-29               31:31.8     10:10/M
     838    Elizabeth Jorczak                 Walpole  MA          1298    31   F     103 30-39               31:32.3     10:10/M
     839    Matthew Coughlin                                       2117    24   M      96 20-29               31:32.3     10:10/M
     840    Amy Fortney                       Westwood  MA           60    36   F     104 30-39               31:32.4     10:10/M
     841    Ethan Clark                       West Roxbury  MA      532    10   M      13  1-12               31:33.1     10:11/M
     842    Katie Gdula                       West Roxbury  MA      558    13   F      15 13-19               31:33.8     10:11/M
     843    Fiona Duckworth                   West Roxbury  MA      512    14   F      16 13-19               31:33.8     10:11/M
     844    Carlos Estrada                                         1524     0   M      10  0- 0               31:34.1     10:11/M
     845    Erin Obey                         Hanover  MA           327    33   F     105 30-39               31:34.5     10:11/M
     846    Michael Russo                     Dedham  MA            358    38   M     171 30-39               31:34.8     10:11/M
     847    Ann-Marie Lawlor                                       2022    47   F      51 40-49               31:36.3     10:12/M
     848    Charlotte Murphy                  Hyde Park  MA        1123    24   F      68 20-29               31:36.4     10:12/M
     849    Cheryl Molloy                                          2142    42   F      52 40-49               31:36.8     10:12/M
     850    Paul Murphy                                            2439    41   M     136 40-49               31:36.9     10:12/M
     851    Jim Mitchell                      Dorchester  MA       1198    34   M     172 30-39               31:38.3     10:12/M
     852    Tim Norden                        Cambridge  MA         857    32   M     173 30-39               31:38.8     10:12/M
     853    Julianna Newmeyer                 West Roxbury  MA       81    26   F      69 20-29               31:39.2     10:13/M
     854    Nicole Sweeny                     Boston  MA           1047    38   F     106 30-39               31:40.2     10:13/M
     855    John Galofaro                                          1534    22   M      97 20-29               31:41.0     10:13/M
     856    Phyllis Saglimbene                Dedham  MA            267    37   F     107 30-39               31:41.4     10:13/M
     857    Kate Giovino                      Norwood  MA            78    35   F     108 30-39               31:42.6     10:14/M
     858    Sarah Woods                       West Roxbury         1508    43   F      53 40-49               31:42.6     10:14/M
     859    Patrick Greeley                                        2295    11   M      14  1-12               31:42.9     10:14/M
     860    Chris Joyce                                            2206    40   M     137 40-49               31:42.9     10:14/M
     861    Shirley Walsh                                          1526    39   F     109 30-39               31:43.1     10:14/M
     862    Benny Wheeler                     Attleboro  MA        1182    13   M      63 13-19               31:43.3     10:14/M
     863    Dan Morrell                       Boston  MA           1137    35   M     174 30-39               31:44.0     10:14/M
     864    Priya Gore                        West Roxbury  MA     1249    34   F     110 30-39               31:44.1     10:14/M
     865    Matt Mincieli                                          2100    34   M     175 30-39               31:44.6     10:14/M
     866    Chase Berkeley                    West Roxbury  MA     1395    30   M     176 30-39               31:44.7     10:14/M
     867    Brian O'Callaghan                 Melrose  MA           617    40   M     138 40-49               31:45.6     10:15/M
     868    David Komejko                     Roslindale  MA        717    36   M     177 30-39               31:45.6     10:15/M
     869    Morgan Cook                       Newton  MA            616    31   F     111 30-39               31:45.7     10:15/M
     870    Wylie Figliozzi                   Canton  MA            619    28   F      70 20-29               31:45.8     10:15/M
     871    MICHAEL Furlong                   Needham  MA          1212    36   M     178 30-39               31:46.0     10:15/M
     872    Lina Awad                         NEEDHAM  MA          1213    30   F     112 30-39               31:46.0     10:15/M
     873    Madison Rau                       Westwood  MA         1393    21   F      71 20-29               31:46.1     10:15/M
     874    Orla O'Brien                      West Roxbury  MA      262    40   F      54 40-49               31:46.1     10:15/M
     875    Holly Monaco                      West Roxbury  MA       72    35   F     113 30-39               31:46.4     10:15/M
     876    Gary Sullivan                     West Roxbury  MA     1374    55   M      78 50-59               31:46.5     10:15/M
     877    Keri Hastings                                          1827    23   F      72 20-29               31:46.8     10:15/M
     878    Sarah Wessmann                    Boston  MA           1365    30   F     114 30-39               31:46.9     10:15/M
     879    Julie McCarthy                    South Boston  MA     1204    30   F     115 30-39               31:47.0     10:15/M
     880    David Hill                        West Roxbury  MA       69    30   M     179 30-39               31:47.4     10:15/M
     881    Ed Hastings                                            1826    51   M      79 50-59               31:47.5     10:15/M
     882    Donald Collier                    Exeter  NH           1243    32   M     180 30-39               31:47.7     10:15/M
     883    Nora Boedecker                    Somerville  MA        659    24   F      73 20-29               31:47.9     10:15/M
     884    Courtney Sybertz                  West Roxbury  MA      484    28   F      74 20-29               31:48.4     10:15/M
     885    Nikki Chenard                     Needham  MA          1114    25   F      75 20-29               31:48.9     10:15/M
     886    Jamie McKay                       South Boston  MA     1086    26   F      76 20-29               31:48.9     10:15/M
     887    Colm McCarthy                     Roslindale  MA        161     8   M      15  1-12               31:49.0     10:16/M
     888    Phoebe Clark                      West Roxbury  MA      533     8   F      10  1-12               31:51.0     10:16/M
     889    Sarah Bowers                      Westwood  MA          819    19   F      17 13-19               31:51.0     10:16/M
     890    Melissa DeMichele                 Norwood  MA           781    36   F     116 30-39               31:51.1     10:16/M
     891    Maisie Veeder                     West Roxbury  MA      531    42   F      55 40-49               31:51.3     10:16/M
     892    Michael McCarthy                  Roslindale  MA        159    43   M     139 40-49               31:53.1     10:17/M
     893    Paul Watson                                            1965    49   M     140 40-49               31:54.2     10:17/M
     894    Joseph Mullen                     West Roxbury  MA       39    50   M      80 50-59               31:54.4     10:17/M
     895    Ryan Hansen                                            2429    32   M     181 30-39               31:56.0     10:18/M
     896    Dina Brownstein                   West Roxbury  MA     1487    52   F      17 50-59               31:56.8     10:18/M
     897    Ross Levanto                      Boston  MA           1001    37   M     182 30-39               31:57.5     10:18/M
     898    Colin Finnegan                                         2107    11   M      16  1-12               31:57.5     10:18/M
     899    Daniel Wheeler                    Attleboro  ID        1181    16   M      64 13-19               31:57.7     10:18/M
     900    Victoria Jackson                                       2459    34   F     117 30-39               31:58.6     10:19/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     901    Nathan Verry                      Beverly  MA           539    24   M      98 20-29               31:58.6     10:19/M
     902    Robert Black                                           1990    54   M      81 50-59               31:58.7     10:19/M
     903    Analiza Traub                     West Roxbury  MA      648    42   F      56 40-49               31:58.9     10:19/M
     904    Stephanie Blicharz                Jamaica Plain  MA     621    39   F     118 30-39               31:59.7     10:19/M
     905    Timothy Hussey                    West Roxbury  MA      397    13   M      65 13-19               31:59.9     10:19/M
     906    Sharon LaRose                     Dedham  MA           1405    37   F     119 30-39               32:00.0     10:19/M
     907    Mark Lamping                      Milton  MA            630    32   M     183 30-39               32:00.4     10:19/M
     908    Katie Hoppe                       Somerville  MA        124    26   F      77 20-29               32:01.1     10:20/M
     909    Joe Greeley                       Norwood  MA          1266    54   M      82 50-59               32:01.4     10:20/M
     910    Olivia Joyce                      West Roxbury  MA     1090    22   F      78 20-29               32:01.8     10:20/M
     911    Cheryl Kehayias                                        2481    43   F      57 40-49               32:01.8     10:20/M
     912    Frankie Linso                                          2163    11   M      17  1-12               32:01.9     10:20/M
     913    Anthony Teta                      West Roxbury  MA     1030    44   M     141 40-49               32:01.9     10:20/M
     914    Arleen Thompson                   West Roxbury  MA      348    57   F      18 50-59               32:01.9     10:20/M
     915    Kate Balch                                             2232    22   F      79 20-29               32:02.2     10:20/M
     916    Sarah Poole                       Quincy  MA           1070    36   F     120 30-39               32:02.5     10:20/M
     917    Michael McDonnell                                      2104    51   M      83 50-59               32:03.6     10:20/M
     918    Tom Keady                         West Roxbury  MA      544    58   M      84 50-59               32:04.6     10:21/M
     919    Steven Voight                     Boston                  9    46   M     142 40-49               32:04.6     10:21/M
     920    Dan Nelson                        Hyde Park  MA        1180    52   M      85 50-59               32:04.8     10:21/M
     921    Sarah Hayden                      Newton  MA            269    48   F      58 40-49               32:04.9     10:21/M
     922    Kelley Secord                     Dedham  MA           1316    38   F     121 30-39               32:04.9     10:21/M
     923    Kelley Tripp                      West Roxbury         1517    43   F      59 40-49               32:05.6     10:21/M
     924    Shir Reddy                                             2126    31   M     184 30-39               32:05.8     10:21/M
     925    Michelle O'Laughlin               Charlestown  MA       486    29   F      80 20-29               32:06.4     10:21/M
     926    Jeff Mehigan                      Jamaica Plain  MA    1151    36   M     185 30-39               32:07.1     10:22/M
     927    Michelle O'Brien                  Roslindale  MA        346    26   F      81 20-29               32:08.8     10:22/M
     928    Abner Bonilla                                          2415    30   M     186 30-39               32:10.5     10:23/M
     929    Steven Jones                                           1825    48   M     143 40-49               32:10.7     10:23/M
     930    Mark Murphy                       Dorchester  MA        780    42   M     144 40-49               32:11.1     10:23/M
     931    Andrea Fleming                    West Roxury  MA      1065    46   F      60 40-49               32:11.1     10:23/M
     932    Jonathan Quealy                   Boston  MA            634    30   M     187 30-39               32:11.1     10:23/M
     933    John Van Scoyos                                        1909    64   M      15 60-69               32:12.2     10:23/M
     934    Leigh Glmor                                            2483    28   F      82 20-29               32:12.4     10:23/M
     935    Eric Kenney                       Taunton  MA           132    34   M     188 30-39               32:13.1     10:24/M
     936    Catherine O'Brien                 Hyde Park  MA        1061    24   F      83 20-29               32:13.2     10:24/M
     937    Adam Mayer                                             2307    20   M      99 20-29               32:13.5     10:24/M
     938    Patrick Grace                                          2335    75   M       3 70-98               32:13.7     10:24/M
     939    Sean Nolan                        Norwood  MA           334    39   M     189 30-39               32:13.9     10:24/M
     940    Johnny Ryan                                            2039    12   M      18  1-12               32:15.1     10:24/M
     941    Sheila Horgan                     Worcester  MA         339    37   F     122 30-39               32:15.5     10:24/M
     942    Pat Ryan                                               2040    43   M     145 40-49               32:15.7     10:24/M
     943    Rachel Linso                      Quincy  MA             98    27   F      84 20-29               32:15.7     10:24/M
     944    Lola Mastrodicasa                 West Roxbury  MA      932    42   F      61 40-49               32:16.0     10:25/M
     945    Heather Rowan-Kenyon              Brighton  MA         1292    39   F     123 30-39               32:17.8     10:25/M
     946    P MacIsaac                                             2473    44   M     146 40-49               32:18.3     10:25/M
     947    Mandy Savitz-Romer                Roslindale  MA        172    40   F      62 40-49               32:18.6     10:25/M
     948    Peter Cusolito                    Cherry Valley  MA     471    51   M      86 50-59               32:19.5     10:25/M
     949    Katelyn Roth                      West Roxbury  MA       58    31   F     124 30-39               32:19.9     10:25/M
     950    John Penny                        Medford  MA          1375    25   M     100 20-29               32:20.2     10:26/M
     951    Herve Falet                       Chestnut Hill  MA    1005    44   M     147 40-49               32:21.6     10:26/M
     952    Eddie Conroy                      West Roxbury  MA      647    12   M      19  1-12               32:21.9     10:26/M
     953    Robert Gay                                             1844    48   M     148 40-49               32:22.8     10:26/M
     954    C. J. Connon                      West Roxbury  MA     1381    51   M      87 50-59               32:23.2     10:27/M
     955    Chris Turner                      Falls Church  VA      138    43   M     149 40-49               32:23.8     10:27/M
     956    Jack Martell                      Chestnut Hill  MA     102    13   M      66 13-19               32:23.8     10:27/M
     957    Charlie Wannamaker                Jamaica Plain  MA     198    29   M     101 20-29               32:23.9     10:27/M
     958    Karin Wannamaker                  Boston  MA            196    28   F      85 20-29               32:23.9     10:27/M
     959    Melissa Gilmore                                        2330    25   F      86 20-29               32:24.5     10:27/M
     960    Kara Ryan                         West Roxbury  MA      574    39   F     125 30-39               32:25.3     10:27/M
     961    Janice Badessa                                         1968    49   F      63 40-49               32:25.5     10:27/M
     962    Karen Lamping                     Milton  MA            631    29   F      87 20-29               32:26.1     10:28/M
     963    Eileen Honen                      Hyde Park  MA         251    57   F      19 50-59               32:26.8     10:28/M
     964    Tara Beth Hawxwell                Berkley  MA           952    30   F     126 30-39               32:28.8     10:28/M
     965    Andrea Jorgensen                                       1981    41   F      64 40-49               32:28.8     10:28/M
     966    Michael Cahn                      Durango  CO           975    72   M       4 70-98               32:28.9     10:28/M
     967    Brianna Yetman                    West Roxbury  MA      156    24   F      88 20-29               32:29.5     10:29/M
     968    Russell Dukett                    Billerica  MA         296    24   M     102 20-29               32:29.8     10:29/M
     969    Ollie Keegan                      West Roxbury  MA     1427    56   M      88 50-59               32:29.9     10:29/M
     970    Maeve Moynihan                                         1835    14   F      18 13-19               32:30.2     10:29/M
     971    Lisa Glen                         Dedham  MA            192    23   F      89 20-29               32:31.0     10:29/M
     972    Derek Lopes                       Pembroke  MA         1239    40   M     150 40-49               32:31.6     10:29/M
     973    Kristen Harrison                  East Freetown  MA    1238    30   F     127 30-39               32:31.6     10:29/M
     974    Alex Tschumakow                   West Roxbury  MA     1130    47   M     151 40-49               32:31.9     10:29/M
     975    Brian Cavallaro                                        2457    46   M     152 40-49               32:32.4     10:30/M
     976    Vincent Cho                       West Roxbury          761    34   M     190 30-39               32:33.1     10:30/M
     977    Larissa Raymond                   Cambridge  MA         332    29   F      90 20-29               32:33.6     10:30/M
     978    Kylie Rivers                                           2435    24   F      91 20-29               32:34.1     10:30/M
     979    Nick Loomis                                            2434    24   M     103 20-29               32:34.5     10:30/M
     980    Michael McKie                     West Roxbury  MA     1106    18   M      67 13-19               32:35.5     10:31/M
     981    Samuel New                        Brookline  MA         577    31   M     191 30-39               32:36.4     10:31/M
     982    Kevin Lanigan                     Pembroke  MA          364    50   M      89 50-59               32:36.8     10:31/M
     983    Maribeth Cannon                                        1869    39   F     128 30-39               32:38.3     10:32/M
     984    Aimee Smith-Munnelly              Roslindale  MA         26    43   F      65 40-49               32:39.7     10:32/M
     985    Erin Kenney                       East Bridgewate  MA   428    29   F      92 20-29               32:40.5     10:32/M
     986    Stephanie Malorey                                      2226    25   F      93 20-29               32:40.7     10:32/M
     987    David Pellerin                    Groveland  MA         230    31   M     192 30-39               32:43.0     10:33/M
     988    Matthew Lepardo                                        1859    24   M     104 20-29               32:44.6     10:34/M
     989    Danielle Vousboukis               West Roxbury         1504    42   F      66 40-49               32:44.6     10:34/M
     990    Andrew G. Crenton                 Norwood               756    52   M      90 50-59               32:44.9     10:34/M
     991    Amy Jerzyk                                             2414    31   F     129 30-39               32:45.3     10:34/M
     992    Robert N. Bain                    Brookline  MA        1424    37   M     193 30-39               32:45.3     10:34/M
     993    Kristen Blasi                     Brookline  MA        1423    35   F     130 30-39               32:45.5     10:34/M
     994    Rachel Prime                      Hyde Park  MA         785    23   F      94 20-29               32:45.9     10:34/M
     995    Bryan Harte                                            2114    50   M      91 50-59               32:49.1     10:35/M
     996    Mal Ny                                                 2322    30   M     194 30-39               32:49.3     10:35/M
     997    Kristen Clark                                          1901    19   F      19 13-19               32:50.0     10:35/M
     998    Brian Danz                                             2413    30   M     195 30-39               32:51.5     10:36/M
     999    Corie Brookshire                  Quincy  MA            555    40   F      67 40-49               32:52.9     10:36/M
    1000    Ed Regan                          Stoneham  MA          608    56   M      92 50-59               32:53.1     10:36/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    1001    Christine Kelly                                        1908    22   F      95 20-29               32:56.5     10:37/M
    1002    Artie DePinho                                          2273    25   M     105 20-29               32:56.6     10:37/M
    1003    Kelly Bonnevie                    Chestnut Hill  MA     590    47   F      68 40-49               32:57.2     10:38/M
    1004    Noah Sargent                      West Roxbury  MA     1419    11   M      20  1-12               32:57.6     10:38/M
    1005    Alex Kouyoumjian                  West Roxbury  MA     1437    10   M      21  1-12               32:57.8     10:38/M
    1006    Mary Lomuscio                                          2130    45   F      69 40-49               32:58.9     10:38/M
    1007    John Sargent                      West Roxbury  MA     1418     9   M      22  1-12               33:00.2     10:39/M
    1008    Todd Mikdonis                                          2174    32   M     196 30-39               33:01.7     10:39/M
    1009    karen broderick                                        1777    40   F      70 40-49               33:01.7     10:39/M
    1010    Bailey Chan                       West Roxbury  MA     1387     9   M      23  1-12               33:02.0     10:39/M
    1011    Shawn Kearns                      Jamaica Plain  MA     335    38   F     131 30-39               33:02.0     10:39/M
    1012    Anne Morris                       Norton  MA           1356    41   F      71 40-49               33:02.2     10:39/M
    1013    Brittany Sybertz                  West Roxbury          767    25   F      96 20-29               33:02.7     10:39/M
    1014    Christopher Sargent               West Roxbury  MA     1422    52   M      93 50-59               33:03.1     10:40/M
    1015    Judith Sargent                    West Roxbury  MA     1421    48   F      72 40-49               33:03.1     10:40/M
    1016    Raymond O'Neil                    Littleton  MA         547    50   M      94 50-59               33:03.6     10:40/M
    1017    Tracie Lenhardt                                        1819    37   F     132 30-39               33:03.7     10:40/M
    1018    Valerie Lenhardt                                       2034    32   F     133 30-39               33:04.0     10:40/M
    1019    Christine Swartz                  West Roxbury  MA       43    38   F     134 30-39               33:05.8     10:40/M
    1020    Brendan Gillis                    Walpole  MA           407    11   M      24  1-12               33:05.9     10:40/M
    1021    Carolyn Pearce                    Boston  MA            664    42   F      73 40-49               33:07.7     10:41/M
    1022    Brenda Ulrich                     Roslindale           1499    38   F     135 30-39               33:08.9     10:41/M
    1023    Teresa Marx                       Roslindale  MA        931    39   F     136 30-39               33:09.1     10:42/M
    1024    Elizabeth Wright                  West Roxbury  MA     1308    27   F      97 20-29               33:09.5     10:42/M
    1025    Tracy Callanan                    West Roxbury  MA      489    29   F      98 20-29               33:09.7     10:42/M
    1026    Julie Rooney                      Walpole  MA            32    34   F     137 30-39               33:10.5     10:42/M
    1027    Mary Williams                     Norwood  MA           322    49   F      74 40-49               33:10.7     10:42/M
    1028    Melissa O'Toole                   West Roxbury         1518    43   F      75 40-49               33:10.9     10:42/M
    1029    Jim Philbin                                            2103    50   M      95 50-59               33:11.0     10:42/M
    1030    Hiromi Ito                        Boston                654    67   F       1 60-69               33:11.4     10:42/M
    1031    Michael O'Neil                    Foxboro  MA           959    29   M     106 20-29               33:12.1     10:43/M
    1032    Abby Rosenberg                    Roslindale  MA         95    37   F     138 30-39               33:12.2     10:43/M
    1033    Patrick Roache                    West Roxbury  MA       89    13   M      68 13-19               33:12.7     10:43/M
    1034    Karin Goodfellow                  Jamaica Plain  MA      61    34   F     139 30-39               33:13.0     10:43/M
    1035    Olivia O'Toole                                         2410    22   F      99 20-29               33:13.4     10:43/M
    1036    Amanda Santamour                  Boston  MA           1135    26   F     100 20-29               33:14.9     10:43/M
    1037    Frank Donaghy                     Stoughton  MA         165    51   M      96 50-59               33:15.1     10:44/M
    1038    Tim Sullivan                      Roslindale  MA       1054    33   M     197 30-39               33:15.6     10:44/M
    1039    Jennifer Tedesco                                       1985    29   F     101 20-29               33:15.8     10:44/M
    1040    Louie Cherey                                           2007    26   M     107 20-29               33:16.7     10:44/M
    1041    KATHLEEN LYONS                    BOSTON  MA           1133    23   F     102 20-29               33:17.1     10:44/M
    1042    Elizabeth Silva                                        2354    30   F     140 30-39               33:18.2     10:45/M
    1043    Daniel Robin                                           2111    21   M     108 20-29               33:18.3     10:45/M
    1044    Rick Banks                        Jamaica Plain  MA     881    54   M      97 50-59               33:18.7     10:45/M
    1045    Mary Beth Timilty                                      2074    42   F      76 40-49               33:19.2     10:45/M
    1046    Terrence Fitzgerald               Winthrop  MA          479    58   M      98 50-59               33:20.5     10:45/M
    1047    Michael Corra                     West Roxbury  MA      367    10   M      25  1-12               33:20.8     10:45/M
    1048    chris supple                                           2532    50   M      99 50-59               33:21.0     10:45/M
    1049    Janice Wood                                            2056    47   F      77 40-49               33:21.2     10:45/M
    1050    Greg Tobin                        Roslindale  MA        492    60   M      16 60-69               33:21.2     10:45/M
    1051    John Cantillen                                         1808    48   M     153 40-49               33:23.4     10:46/M
    1052    Andrew Larocque                   Brighton  MA          646    26   M     109 20-29               33:23.7     10:46/M
    1053    Sarah Larocque                    Brighton  MA          645    26   F     103 20-29               33:24.6     10:46/M
    1054    Kenneth Rice                      Ashland  MA           493    46   M     154 40-49               33:25.3     10:47/M
    1055    Andrew Mactaggart                                      1973    25   M     110 20-29               33:25.7     10:47/M
    1056    Lucien Brodeur                                         1974    39   M     198 30-39               33:27.2     10:47/M
    1057    Vickie Spiess                     West Roxbury  MA      793    39   F     141 30-39               33:28.7     10:48/M
    1058    Stephanie Floyd                   West Roxbury  MA      934    40   F      78 40-49               33:29.3     10:48/M
    1059    Christopher Kenney                West Roxbury  MA      821    31   M     199 30-39               33:29.7     10:48/M
    1060    Lindsay Zodda                     West Roxbury  MA      820    28   F     104 20-29               33:29.8     10:48/M
    1061    Nicole Chasse                     Roslindale  MA        632    33   F     142 30-39               33:30.2     10:48/M
    1062    PB Hurley                         Hyde Park  MA        1273    45   F      79 40-49               33:30.3     10:48/M
    1063    Jay Walsh                                              2042    41   M     155 40-49               33:30.6     10:48/M
    1064    Amanda Ahearn                     Norwood               752    39   F     143 30-39               33:30.7     10:48/M
    1065    David Kilcugnc                                         2087    57   M     100 50-59               33:30.7     10:48/M
    1066    Sharon Dash                                            2017    38   F     144 30-39               33:31.0     10:49/M
    1067    Michelle Gormley                                       2484    43   F      80 40-49               33:32.3     10:49/M
    1068    Meg Powers                        Needham  MA          1088    24   F     105 20-29               33:32.4     10:49/M
    1069    Lee Mason                         Norwood  LA           815    52   F      20 50-59               33:33.1     10:49/M
    1070    John Powers                       Needham  MA          1290    26   M     111 20-29               33:33.1     10:49/M
    1071    Bill Looney                       South Weymouth  MA    725    59   M     101 50-59               33:33.3     10:49/M
    1072    Christine Murphy                                       2110    21   F     106 20-29               33:33.6     10:49/M
    1073    Robert Gaudet                                          2477    66   M      17 60-69               33:34.3     10:50/M
    1074    Chuck Sullivan                    Stoughton  MA         371    45   M     156 40-49               33:34.4     10:50/M
    1075    Caitlin DiBiase                                        2293    26   F     107 20-29               33:36.2     10:50/M
    1076    Erin Moran                                             2294    29   F     108 20-29               33:36.5     10:50/M
    1077    James Kane                                             2217    37   M     200 30-39               33:37.0     10:51/M
    1078    Ryne Deckard                      Boston  MA            448    28   M     112 20-29               33:37.3     10:51/M
    1079    Claire Stadolnik                  Brighton  MA         1291    25   F     109 20-29               33:37.9     10:51/M
    1080    Matt McGurn                                            2444    15   M      69 13-19               33:38.6     10:51/M
    1081    Michael Fitzgerald                                     1839    15   M      70 13-19               33:38.6     10:51/M
    1082    Erin Maus                         Brighton  MA          561    30   F     145 30-39               33:38.8     10:51/M
    1083    Maureen McCarthy                                       2125    46   F      81 40-49               33:39.6     10:51/M
    1084    Katherine Taylor                  West Roxbury  MA     1399    48   F      82 40-49               33:39.6     10:51/M
    1085    Tom Hatzis                                             1895    58   M     102 50-59               33:41.7     10:52/M
    1086    Lindsey Gaudet                                         2385    33   F     146 30-39               33:41.8     10:52/M
    1087    Julie Lyons                                            2243    25   F     110 20-29               33:43.0     10:53/M
    1088    Caroline Sullivan                 West Roxbury  MA      553    26   F     111 20-29               33:43.9     10:53/M
    1089    Catherine Miller                  Dorchester  MA         84    39   F     147 30-39               33:45.0     10:53/M
    1090    Kate O'Farrell                    Plymouth  MA          663    39   F     148 30-39               33:45.3     10:53/M
    1091    Ben Burns                                              2025    15   M      71 13-19               33:45.5     10:53/M
    1092    Melissa Goff                      Boston  MA            925    35   F     149 30-39               33:46.8     10:54/M
    1093    Susan Daoulabani                  West Roxbury  MA      112    47   F      83 40-49               33:48.2     10:54/M
    1094    Kevin Mann                                             2428    29   M     113 20-29               33:48.7     10:54/M
    1095    Suzanne Gormley                                        2116    46   F      84 40-49               33:49.7     10:55/M
    1096    Frank Zecha                       Brookline  MA         615    49   M     157 40-49               33:49.9     10:55/M
    1097    Paul Nelson                       West Roxbury  MA     1466    50   M     103 50-59               33:50.3     10:55/M
    1098    Sarah Larner                      West Roxbury  MA      219    41   F      85 40-49               33:50.4     10:55/M
    1099    Charlie's Girl                    Quincy                755    57   F      21 50-59               33:50.8     10:55/M
    1100    Paul Driscoll                     Jamaica Plain  MA     614    50   M     104 50-59               33:51.5     10:55/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    1101    Sean Mackinnon                                         2181    36   M     201 30-39               33:51.7     10:55/M
    1102    Courtney Murphy                                        2347    24   F     112 20-29               33:51.9     10:55/M
    1103    Jason Costa                       Taunton  MA           873    30   M     202 30-39               33:54.5     10:56/M
    1104    Michaela Crowley                  Jamaica Plain  MA     613    33   F     150 30-39               33:55.0     10:56/M
    1105    Kristen Shanahan                  Canton  MA            157    38   F     151 30-39               33:55.3     10:56/M
    1106    Wendoly Langlois                  Jamaica Plain  MA     832    39   F     152 30-39               33:55.4     10:56/M
    1107    Christopher Bianchi               Boston  MA            543    50   M     105 50-59               33:55.7     10:56/M
    1108    Joanna Anderson                   Reading  MA           993    35   F     153 30-39               33:56.2     10:57/M
    1109    Richard Horgan                    Belmont  MA          1209    59   M     106 50-59               33:56.3     10:57/M
    1110    Susan Fissell                     West Roxbury          759    34   F     154 30-39               33:57.2     10:57/M
    1111    Lauren Raffoni                    West Roxbury  MA       91    37   F     155 30-39               33:57.7     10:57/M
    1112    Katherine Craven                  Brookline  MA        1329    40   F      86 40-49               33:58.8     10:57/M
    1113    Jeffrey Gonski                    Natick  MA            898    38   M     203 30-39               33:58.9     10:57/M
    1114    Meghan Henry                      Roslindale  MA       1324    28   F     113 20-29               33:59.8     10:58/M
    1115    Danielle O'Brien                  West Roxbury  MA     1349    33   F     156 30-39               34:00.0     10:58/M
    1116    Tim Turley                                             2076    45   M     158 40-49               34:01.4     10:58/M
    1117    Erin LeBlanc                      Millis  MA            499    38   F     157 30-39               34:02.5     10:59/M
    1118    Dawn Minkin                       Foxboro  MA           126    40   F      87 40-49               34:03.0     10:59/M
    1119    Yehuda Rosmarin                   Brighton  MA          204     9   M      26  1-12               34:03.3     10:59/M
    1120    David Rosmarin                    Brighton  MA          202    34   M     204 30-39               34:03.8     10:59/M
    1121    Madelyn Cantarow                  Brighton  MA         1256    25   F     114 20-29               34:04.8     10:59/M
    1122    Ronald O'Brien                    West Roxbury  MA     1350    33   M     205 30-39               34:05.1     11:00/M
    1123    Tessa Beers                       Boston  MA           1196    25   F     115 20-29               34:06.5     11:00/M
    1124    Amy Hayes                                              2180    40   F      88 40-49               34:07.2     11:00/M
    1125    David Markunas                    Roslindale  MA       1296    35   M     206 30-39               34:07.5     11:00/M
    1126    Becky Grayhem                     Roslindale  MA       1297    30   F     158 30-39               34:07.8     11:00/M
    1127    Fiona O'Brien                     Brighton  MA          246    46   F      89 40-49               34:08.7     11:01/M
    1128    Kyle Kelley                                            2261    11   M      27  1-12               34:08.8     11:01/M
    1129    Jeanne Po                         Roslindale  MA         62    39   F     159 30-39               34:09.6     11:01/M
    1130    Unknown Partic. 1847                                   1847         M      11  0- 0               34:11.0     11:02/M
    1131    B Lavin                           Melrose  MA           596    36   M     207 30-39               34:11.4     11:02/M
    1132    Michael McDonald                  West Roxbury  MA      490    33   M     208 30-39               34:12.0     11:02/M
    1133    Caralin Houlihan                  Chestnut Hill  MA     987    31   F     160 30-39               34:12.6     11:02/M
    1134    Shannon McDonald                  West Roxbury  MA      491    33   F     161 30-39               34:12.6     11:02/M
    1135    Donald Morrison                   Brookline  MA        1041    34   M     209 30-39               34:12.6     11:02/M
    1136    Jennifer Pogue                    West Roxbury  MA      846    32   F     162 30-39               34:12.9     11:02/M
    1137    Cristin Flannery                  Dedham  MA            986    35   F     163 30-39               34:12.9     11:02/M
    1138    Matthew Oliff                                          1829    32   M     210 30-39               34:13.1     11:02/M
    1139    Kathleen McNally                  Quincy  MA            845    26   F     116 20-29               34:13.3     11:02/M
    1140    Alex MacLean                                           1891    23   M     114 20-29               34:16.2     11:03/M
    1141    Russell Glen                      N Easton  MA          965    52   M     107 50-59               34:17.6     11:04/M
    1142    Katherine Duckworth               West Roxbury  MA      509    46   F      90 40-49               34:18.2     11:04/M
    1143    Susan Laster                      Brookline  MA         710    51   F      22 50-59               34:18.6     11:04/M
    1144    Austin Carr-Jones                 West Roxbury  MA      275    25   M     115 20-29               34:19.2     11:04/M
    1145    Ann Hill                          West Roxbury  MA       68    35   F     164 30-39               34:19.4     11:04/M
    1146    Erin OConnor                      West Roxbury  MA      274    25   F     117 20-29               34:19.6     11:04/M
    1147    Tina Gee                          Roslindale  MA       1265    41   F      91 40-49               34:19.9     11:04/M
    1148    Elizabeth Malloy                  West Roxbury  MA      571    33   F     165 30-39               34:20.0     11:05/M
    1149    Jack Koen                         Canton  MA            984    42   M     159 40-49               34:20.3     11:05/M
    1150    Mindy Adams                       Dedham  MA           1244    41   F      92 40-49               34:20.9     11:05/M
    1151    Maura Carney                      Hampden  MA           833    30   F     166 30-39               34:21.4     11:05/M
    1152    Sarah Williams                    Cambridge  MA         856    31   F     167 30-39               34:22.4     11:05/M
    1153    Susan Gaffney                                          2241    43   F      93 40-49               34:24.4     11:06/M
    1154    Marie Kelly                                            1906    20   F     118 20-29               34:25.6     11:06/M
    1155    Kerin Healey                      Westwood  MA          671    41   F      94 40-49               34:25.7     11:06/M
    1156    Kaley Hewitt                                           1907    25   F     119 20-29               34:25.9     11:06/M
    1157    Will Sargent                      West Roxbury  MA     1420    14   M      72 13-19               34:26.8     11:06/M
    1158    Jill Mutascio                                          1893    27   F     120 20-29               34:28.0     11:07/M
    1159    Stephanie Wilkens                 West Roxbury  MA     1413    35   F     168 30-39               34:28.8     11:07/M
    1160    Ericka Contts                                          2257    34   F     169 30-39               34:29.3     11:07/M
    1161    Donna Tolley                                           1953    43   F      95 40-49               34:31.4     11:08/M
    1162    Jill Casey                        West Roxbury  MA      947    30   F     170 30-39               34:31.7     11:08/M
    1163    Karen Mullen                      West Roxbury  MA       38    47   F      96 40-49               34:31.8     11:08/M
    1164    Renee Zackular                    Saugus  MA           1110    21   F     121 20-29               34:32.3     11:08/M
    1165    Eileen Coppinger                  West Roxbury  MA     1112    34   F     171 30-39               34:33.0     11:09/M
    1166    Monica Capobianco                 Hyde Park  MA        1174    31   F     172 30-39               34:33.1     11:09/M
    1167    Jeanne Brady                      Chestnut Hill  MA    1055    56   F      23 50-59               34:33.9     11:09/M
    1168    Aoife Kennedy                                          1986    10   F      11  1-12               34:34.9     11:09/M
    1169    Giovanny Valencia                 West Roxbury  MA      247    38   M     211 30-39               34:34.9     11:09/M
    1170    Amy Breen                         Dracut  MA            445    41   F      97 40-49               34:35.7     11:09/M
    1171    Tessa Giacoppo                    West Roxbury  MA     1388    12   F      12  1-12               34:38.6     11:10/M
    1172    Lauren Towle                      West Roxbury  MA      798    40   F      98 40-49               34:38.7     11:10/M
    1173    Sean Rooney                       West Roxbury  MA      842    33   M     212 30-39               34:39.4     11:11/M
    1174    Patricia Curry                    Dedham                749    50   F      24 50-59               34:40.1     11:11/M
    1175    Ed Shine                                               1904    48   M     160 40-49               34:40.1     11:11/M
    1176    Mackenzie Kelly                   West Roxbury  MA     1415    12   F      13  1-12               34:41.0     11:11/M
    1177    Madeleine McDonough                                    2189    23   F     122 20-29               34:41.1     11:11/M
    1178    Kayla Ross                        Dedham  MA            600    20   F     123 20-29               34:42.1     11:12/M
    1179    Andrew Weldman                                         1972    23   M     116 20-29               34:42.5     11:12/M
    1180    Jay Berry                         Jamaica Plain  MA     640    38   F     173 30-39               34:42.8     11:12/M
    1181    Meredith Stratford                Dedham  MA            910    33   F     174 30-39               34:43.3     11:12/M
    1182    Carol Gallagher                                        2157    50   F      25 50-59               34:43.6     11:12/M
    1183    Joshua Torremoro                                       1984    10   M      28  1-12               34:44.2     11:12/M
    1184    David Casey                                            2048    81   M       5 70-98               34:45.1     11:13/M
    1185    Eric Scholl                       Medford  MA          1376    23   M     117 20-29               34:46.9     11:13/M
    1186    Molly Bernier                                          2145    25   F     124 20-29               34:47.0     11:13/M
    1187    Caitlin Scannell                  Natick  MA           1111    23   F     125 20-29               34:47.1     11:13/M
    1188    Brenda Martinez                                        2276    27   F     126 20-29               34:47.7     11:13/M
    1189    Vicki Woodard                     Somerville  MA        672    50   F      26 50-59               34:48.0     11:14/M
    1190    Katie Kelly                       Somerville  MA       1081    24   F     127 20-29               34:48.1     11:14/M
    1191    Kayellen Moran                                         2012    43   F      99 40-49               34:49.4     11:14/M
    1192    Jayne Stratford Blake             Dedham  MA            909    30   F     175 30-39               34:49.8     11:14/M
    1193    Allyson Sorgini                                        1848    20   F     128 20-29               34:51.0     11:15/M
    1194    Meghan Donahue                    West Roxbury  MA     1027    22   F     129 20-29               34:51.6     11:15/M
    1195    Ryan Johnson                                           2462    30   M     213 30-39               34:52.3     11:15/M
    1196    Aaron Dushku                      Watertown  MA         214    40   M     161 40-49               34:52.4     11:15/M
    1197    Kerrie McAnulty                                        2461    26   F     130 20-29               34:52.6     11:15/M
    1198    Sarah Berry                       Jamaica Plain  MA     641    38   F     176 30-39               34:52.7     11:15/M
    1199    Kathy Cooper                      Needham  MA           508    47   F     100 40-49               34:52.9     11:15/M
    1200    Arlenin Dushku                    Watertown  MA         213    39   F     177 30-39               34:53.2     11:15/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    1201    Jeff Woods                        West Roxbury         1507    42   M     162 40-49               34:55.9     11:16/M
    1202    Amanda Wong                       Raynham  MA           134    21   F     131 20-29               34:56.7     11:16/M
    1203    Lou Falcone                       West Roxbury  MA      805    45   M     163 40-49               34:57.2     11:16/M
    1204    Karen Rizzuto                     Hyde Park  MA        1220    38   F     178 30-39               34:57.3     11:16/M
    1205    Thomas Quilty                                          1976    48   M     164 40-49               34:58.0     11:17/M
    1206    Karen May                         West Roxbury  MA      333    55   F      27 50-59               34:58.2     11:17/M
    1207    Daisy Batista                     Watertown  MA         215    58   F      28 50-59               34:58.5     11:17/M
    1208    Frank Ashe                        Brighton  MA         1485    27   M     118 20-29               34:58.6     11:17/M
    1209    Kate McCurley                     Wellesley  MA        1026    10   F      14  1-12               35:00.7     11:17/M
    1210    James Tobin                       West Roxbury  MA      666     9   F      15  1-12               35:02.3     11:18/M
    1211    John Tobin                        West Roxbury  MA      667    43   M     165 40-49               35:02.6     11:18/M
    1212    Courtney Losi                                          2137    32   F     179 30-39               35:03.1     11:18/M
    1213    Karen Tobin                       West Roxbury  MA      665    39   F     180 30-39               35:03.4     11:18/M
    1214    Danielle Moran                                         1952    30   F     181 30-39               35:03.7     11:18/M
    1215    Rachel OBrien                     West Roxbury  MA       88    12   F      16  1-12               35:06.4     11:19/M
    1216    Jennifer Holt                     Attleboro  MA        1476    26   F     132 20-29               35:06.9     11:19/M
    1217    Kristi Pike                       Marlborough  CT        28    48   F     101 40-49               35:08.2     11:20/M
    1218    Joseph Harzbecker                 West Roxbury  MA      250    53   M     108 50-59               35:08.8     11:20/M
    1219    Mary Beth Rose                    Hyde Park  MA         536    37   F     182 30-39               35:09.0     11:20/M
    1220    David Thomas                      Norwood               753    60   M      18 60-69               35:11.3     11:21/M
    1221    Mary O'Neil                                            1857    74   F       1 70-98               35:11.5     11:21/M
    1222    Clara Lawton                                           2281    13   F      20 13-19               35:12.6     11:21/M
    1223    William O'Brien                   West Roxbury  MA      261    42   M     166 40-49               35:13.4     11:22/M
    1224    Laurel Gozzo                                           2151    16   F      21 13-19               35:13.8     11:22/M
    1225    Maureen Houston                   Hyde Park  MA         231    35   F     183 30-39               35:15.4     11:22/M
    1226    Kathleen Young                                         2164    41   F     102 40-49               35:15.8     11:22/M
    1227    Joe Norton                                             2011    42   M     167 40-49               35:16.2     11:23/M
    1228    Adam Geddes                       Medway  MA            121    35   M     214 30-39               35:17.0     11:23/M
    1229    Brian Rodman                      West Roxbury  MA      211    40   M     168 40-49               35:17.2     11:23/M
    1230    Lisa Sarkis                       West Roxbury  MA       29    50   F      29 50-59               35:17.4     11:23/M
    1231    Conor Bohan                       West Roxbury  MA      234    11   M      29  1-12               35:20.5     11:24/M
    1232    Greg Keegan                       West Roxbury  MA     1431    22   M     119 20-29               35:20.9     11:24/M
    1233    Erin N. McNulty                   Franklin  MA         1456    37   F     184 30-39               35:23.9     11:25/M
    1234    Cormac Mullen                                          2283    10   M      30  1-12               35:24.0     11:25/M
    1235    Maurice Prendergast               West Roxbury  MA       75    49   M     169 40-49               35:24.7     11:25/M
    1236    Alexandra Tkach                   Roslindale  MA        836    37   F     185 30-39               35:24.8     11:25/M
    1237    Gail Leonardo                                          1993    45   F     103 40-49               35:25.3     11:25/M
    1238    Tim McIntosh                                           2052    12   M      31  1-12               35:26.3     11:26/M
    1239    Emily Dervan                      West Roxbury  MA      255    28   F     133 20-29               35:27.8     11:26/M
    1240    Billy Walsh                       Newton  MA            485    38   M     215 30-39               35:28.4     11:26/M
    1241    Michael LaRose                    Dedham  MA           1406    44   M     170 40-49               35:29.3     11:27/M
    1242    Andrew Dervan                     West Roxbury  MA      256    26   M     120 20-29               35:29.5     11:27/M
    1243    Erin Daniels                      Roslindale  MA       1108    33   F     186 30-39               35:29.7     11:27/M
    1244    Karen Gormley                                          2027    46   F     104 40-49               35:30.0     11:27/M
    1245    Joe Sullivan                                           2302    43   M     171 40-49               35:30.8     11:27/M
    1246    Grace Sullivan                    West Roxbury  MA      374     9   F      17  1-12               35:30.8     11:27/M
    1247    Ana Swasey                        West Roxbury  MA      312    11   F      18  1-12               35:30.9     11:27/M
    1248    Emily Jerome                      West Roxbury  MA      878    11   F      19  1-12               35:31.0     11:27/M
    1249    Brielle Sullivan                                       2306    10   F      20  1-12               35:31.2     11:27/M
    1250    Dennis Sullivan                   West Roxbury  MA      372    47   M     172 40-49               35:33.0     11:28/M
    1251    Grace Vaughan                     West Roxbury  MA     1278    11   F      21  1-12               35:33.0     11:28/M
    1252    Stevem Mullen                                          2284    44   M     173 40-49               35:34.5     11:28/M
    1253    Giuseppina Sullivan               West Roxbury  MA      373    39   F     187 30-39               35:36.3     11:29/M
    1254    Caroline Ashe                     West Roxbury  MA     1483    25   F     134 20-29               35:36.5     11:29/M
    1255    Todd Kerwin                       West Roxbury  MA      356    44   M     174 40-49               35:36.7     11:29/M
    1256    Merrill Dav Blake                                      2098    68   M      19 60-69               35:37.5     11:29/M
    1257    Melissa Koen                      Canton  MA            985    41   F     105 40-49               35:38.5     11:30/M
    1258    Elizabeth Corcoron                                     2144    38   F     188 30-39               35:38.6     11:30/M
    1259    Samantha Gunawardene              Brookline  MA         828    35   F     189 30-39               35:39.2     11:30/M
    1260    LIANA Manassah                    ROSLINDALE  MA        422    23   F     135 20-29               35:41.5     11:31/M
    1261    Kane Cuddy                                             1911    31   M     216 30-39               35:42.5     11:31/M
    1262    Julie Lawler                      West Roxbury  MA      712    46   F     106 40-49               35:43.2     11:31/M
    1263    Mike Bernazzani                                        2310    34   M     217 30-39               35:43.3     11:31/M
    1264    Kristin Donohue                                        2222    35   F     190 30-39               35:44.4     11:32/M
    1265    Kristyn Goonan                    West Roxbury  MA     1287    44   F     107 40-49               35:44.6     11:32/M
    1266    Kasey Doherty                     Dedham  MA           1216    26   F     136 20-29               35:44.9     11:32/M
    1267    Katelyn Donnelly                  Roslindale  MA        622    27   F     137 20-29               35:45.7     11:32/M
    1268    Kristina Martin                   West Roxbury  MA      111    44   F     108 40-49               35:46.8     11:32/M
    1269    Judit Totth                       Allston  MA           189    36   F     191 30-39               35:48.1     11:33/M
    1270    Fiona Hanlon                      West Roxbury          720    13   F      22 13-19               35:48.5     11:33/M
    1271    Jennifer Varakis                  West Roxbury  MA      636    34   F     192 30-39               35:49.0     11:33/M
    1272    Kathleen Kilcoyne                 New Britain  CT      1147    55   F      30 50-59               35:49.6     11:33/M
    1273    Nancy Hanley                      Dedham  MA           1319    43   F     109 40-49               35:50.4     11:34/M
    1274    Thomas Kefalis                    ROSLINDALE  MA        423    24   M     121 20-29               35:51.7     11:34/M
    1275    Sean Hanley                       Dedham  MA           1320    44   M     175 40-49               35:51.8     11:34/M
    1276    Kirk Conrad                       West Roxbury  MA     1468    43   M     176 40-49               35:51.9     11:34/M
    1277    Scott Conrad                      East Longmeadow  MA  1467    40   M     177 40-49               35:52.1     11:34/M
    1278    Beth Latessa                      East Walpole  MA     1029    53   F      31 50-59               35:52.5     11:34/M
    1279    Sean Farrell                      Shrewsbury  MA        883    47   M     178 40-49               35:53.3     11:35/M
    1280    Kasey Preskenis                                        2139    23   F     138 20-29               35:53.4     11:35/M
    1281    Elizabeth Quealy                  Boston  MA            635    29   F     139 20-29               35:53.8     11:35/M
    1282    Colleen Farrell                   Shrewsbury  MA        884    13   F      23 13-19               35:53.9     11:35/M
    1283    Kristin Sybertz                   Roslindale  MA        464    40   F     110 40-49               35:54.1     11:35/M
    1284    Elizabeth Guerra                  Brighton  MA         1318    25   F     140 20-29               35:55.0     11:35/M
    1285    Matt Tierney                                           2264    49   M     179 40-49               35:55.1     11:35/M
    1286    Micheal Gozzo                                          2150    10   M      32  1-12               35:55.2     11:35/M
    1287    David Liebowitz                   Dorchester  MA       1259    29   M     122 20-29               35:56.0     11:35/M
    1288    John Richardson                   West Roxbury  MA     1241    32   M     218 30-39               35:56.1     11:35/M
    1289    Amy Lanigan                       Pembroke  MA          365    24   F     141 20-29               35:57.1     11:36/M
    1290    Tyler Hallinan                                         2221    19   M      73 13-19               35:57.2     11:36/M
    1291    Katie Crowley                                          2468    10   F      22  1-12               35:58.0     11:36/M
    1292    William Cady                      Taunton  MA           537    38   M     219 30-39               35:58.7     11:36/M
    1293    Jim Norton                        West Roxbury         1506    42   M     180 40-49               36:02.1     11:37/M
    1294    Kara McElhinney                   West Roxbury  MA      316    31   F     193 30-39               36:02.2     11:37/M
    1295    Beth Renner                       Sudbury  MA           771    56   F      32 50-59               36:02.3     11:37/M
    1296    Clarissa Norton                   West Roxbury         1505    13   F      24 13-19               36:02.4     11:37/M
    1297    Kathleen DiNatale                 Walpole  MA           338    38   F     194 30-39               36:03.1     11:38/M
    1298    Jayna Petrella                    West Roxbury  MA     1311    11   F      23  1-12               36:05.7     11:38/M
    1299    Jennifer Norton                                        2010    42   F     111 40-49               36:06.0     11:39/M
    1300    Kathleen Breen                                         1523     0   F       4  0- 0               36:09.2     11:40/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    1301    Christopher Gdula                 West Roxbury  MA      559    10   M      33  1-12               36:10.4     11:40/M
    1302    Phillip Joyce                     Dedham  MA           1254    37   M     220 30-39               36:11.4     11:40/M
    1303    Cameron Kelly                     West Roxbury  MA     1416    12   M      34  1-12               36:11.4     11:40/M
    1304    David Gdula                       West Roxbury  MA      556    46   M     181 40-49               36:11.6     11:40/M
    1305    Julia Ricci                       Roslindale  MA        440    11   F      24  1-12               36:12.4     11:41/M
    1306    Katherine Komejko                 Roslindale            718    34   F     195 30-39               36:12.7     11:41/M
    1307    Theresa Lynn                      West Roxbury  MA     1370    47   F     112 40-49               36:13.1     11:41/M
    1308    Patty Marshall                    WestRoxbury  MA       175    56   F      33 50-59               36:13.2     11:41/M
    1309    Cathy O'Leary                                          1842    47   F     113 40-49               36:14.7     11:41/M
    1310    Aunchun Sleeves                                        1496     0   M      12  0- 0               36:14.8     11:41/M
    1311    Julie OBrien                      Roslindale  MA        592    48   F     114 40-49               36:16.3     11:42/M
    1312    Patricia Gozzo                                         2152    48   F     115 40-49               36:17.7     11:42/M
    1313    Umi Farrell                       Roslindale  MA         63    43   F     116 40-49               36:17.9     11:42/M
    1314    Andrew Johnston                   Somerville  MA        673    52   M     109 50-59               36:18.8     11:43/M
    1315    Rachel Irwin                      West Roxbury  MA      575    32   F     196 30-39               36:20.9     11:43/M
    1316    Jane Gaffney                                           2239    10   F      25  1-12               36:22.1     11:44/M
    1317    Hannah Daly                                            2242    10   F      26  1-12               36:22.3     11:44/M
    1318    Kanako Ito Nguyen                 Boston  MA            653    37   F     197 30-39               36:23.7     11:44/M
    1319    Sarah Parker                      West Roxbury  MA      497    36   F     198 30-39               36:25.6     11:45/M
    1320    David Verry                       Beverly  MA           442    54   M     110 50-59               36:25.7     11:45/M
    1321    Anne Jarvis                       Brookline  MA        1231    45   F     117 40-49               36:26.9     11:45/M
    1322    Joan Duffy                        Brighton  MA          683    43   F     118 40-49               36:30.7     11:46/M
    1323    Ashley Lane                       Canton  MA           1113    26   F     142 20-29               36:32.6     11:47/M
    1324    Ellen Johnson                     Dedham  MA           1464    28   F     143 20-29               36:33.3     11:47/M
    1325    Jeremiah Mee                      West Roxbury  MA     1443     9   M      35  1-12               36:34.1     11:48/M
    1326    Fiona Flaherty                    West Roxbury  MA     1435     9   F      27  1-12               36:35.1     11:48/M
    1327    George Russo                      West Newton  MA      1245    64   M      20 60-69               36:37.4     11:49/M
    1328    Kim Carlson                       Westwood  MA          789    30   F     199 30-39               36:37.4     11:49/M
    1329    Kristin Sullivan                                       2305    41   F     119 40-49               36:37.5     11:49/M
    1330    Katharine Gifford                 Natick  MA             35    27   F     144 20-29               36:39.2     11:49/M
    1331    Stephanie Carone                  Rehoboth  MA          518    24   F     145 20-29               36:39.2     11:49/M
    1332    Billy Rue Blumenthal              Roslindale  MA       1194     8   M      36  1-12               36:40.0     11:50/M
    1333    Wendy Williams                    Roslindale  MA       1193    41   F     120 40-49               36:40.3     11:50/M
    1334    Robert Quesnel                    Newburyport  MA       625    30   M     221 30-39               36:40.5     11:50/M
    1335    Julia Harney                      West Roxbury  MA     1218    24   F     146 20-29               36:40.9     11:50/M
    1336    Gina Todd                         West Roxbury  MA     1383    35   F     200 30-39               36:43.7     11:51/M
    1337    Mark Connolly                                          2058    42   M     182 40-49               36:44.1     11:51/M
    1338    Leah Granger                      Roslindale  MA        848    29   F     147 20-29               36:44.3     11:51/M
    1339    Tammy Devito                                           1916    12   M      37  1-12               36:44.3     11:51/M
    1340    Zim Ross                          Dedham  MA            595    42   F     121 40-49               36:45.2     11:51/M
    1341    Aidan Finnegan                                         2108    10   M      38  1-12               36:48.1     11:52/M
    1342    Shannon Kelley                    Boston  MA            542    45   F     122 40-49               36:48.9     11:52/M
    1343    Charley Kelly                                          2136    35   M     222 30-39               36:50.9     11:53/M
    1344    Jamie Rossi                       West Roxbury  MA      519    29   F     148 20-29               36:51.1     11:53/M
    1345    Kara Cutrona                      West Roxbury  MA     1058    25   F     149 20-29               36:52.8     11:54/M
    1346    Nadia Tschumakow                  West Roxbury  MA     1131    12   F      28  1-12               36:53.3     11:54/M
    1347    Dawn Russo                        Dedham  MA            357    37   F     201 30-39               36:53.6     11:54/M
    1348    Dawn Buxbaum                      Marblehead  MA       1386    47   F     123 40-49               36:53.9     11:54/M
    1349    Naomi Vishnupad                   Reading  MA          1159    42   F     124 40-49               36:54.1     11:54/M
    1350    Coleman Sullivan                  West Roxbury  MA     1315    12   M      39  1-12               36:54.3     11:54/M
    1351    Elizabeth Manos                   Dedham               1501    36   F     202 30-39               36:54.7     11:54/M
    1352    Caroline Gaudet                                        1913    30   F     203 30-39               36:54.8     11:54/M
    1353    Larry Doherty                                          2300    33   M     223 30-39               36:55.6     11:55/M
    1354    Eilish Corey                      West Roxbury  MA      266    24   F     150 20-29               36:56.7     11:55/M
    1355    Leigh Duffy                       Norwood  MA            76    34   F     204 30-39               36:58.0     11:55/M
    1356    John Govoni                       Roslindale  MA        375    67   M      21 60-69               36:59.1     11:56/M
    1357    Joanne Swenson                    Walpole              1512    57   F      34 50-59               36:59.3     11:56/M
    1358    Patricia Downes                   Weymouth  MA          416    38   F     205 30-39               36:59.9     11:56/M
    1359    Susan Hurley                      Canton  MA            139    45   F     125 40-49               37:01.9     11:56/M
    1360    Danielle Gavin                    Walpole  MA            31    34   F     206 30-39               37:02.1     11:57/M
    1361    Jack Ammerman                     West Roxbury  MA     1009    63   M      22 60-69               37:02.2     11:57/M
    1362    Mary Rooney                       West Roxbury  MA      841    37   F     207 30-39               37:02.6     11:57/M
    1363    Jenn Charette                     Brighton  MA         1432    26   F     151 20-29               37:03.6     11:57/M
    1364    JAIME-DENEE Kimenker              Hyde Park  MA        1285    36   F     208 30-39               37:03.6     11:57/M
    1365    Regina Ierardi                                         2191    37   F     209 30-39               37:04.1     11:57/M
    1366    Meaghan Connolly                                       2128    14   F      25 13-19               37:04.2     11:57/M
    1367    Jennifer Flynn                    Norwood  MA           302    30   F     210 30-39               37:04.6     11:57/M
    1368    Amanda Washkevich                 Roslindale  MA        292    26   F     152 20-29               37:07.0     11:58/M
    1369    Elizabeth Washkevich              Woburn  MA            291    27   F     153 20-29               37:07.2     11:58/M
    1370    Laura Shea                        Weymouth  MA          473    34   F     211 30-39               37:08.1     11:59/M
    1371    Joanna Harkin                                          1994    36   F     212 30-39               37:08.3     11:59/M
    1372    Marie Palardy                     Mansfield  MA         217    53   F      35 50-59               37:08.7     11:59/M
    1373    Dorothy Giarla                    Roslindale  MA        376    66   F       2 60-69               37:08.9     11:59/M
    1374    David McNulty                     Sandwich  MA           70    42   M     183 40-49               37:09.5     11:59/M
    1375    Alice Smith                                            1898    50   F      36 50-59               37:09.6     11:59/M
    1376    Jennifer Driscoll                                      2097    25   F     154 20-29               37:11.4     12:00/M
    1377    Petcharin Charoenkul              Waltham  MA           584    38   F     213 30-39               37:12.1     12:00/M
    1378    Samantha Kaplan                                        1970    43   F     126 40-49               37:12.6     12:00/M
    1379    Sophia Lowry                                           1971    10   F      29  1-12               37:12.6     12:00/M
    1380    Jessica Martin                                         1899    28   F     155 20-29               37:12.8     12:00/M
    1381    Eileen Gillis                     Walpole  MA           406    42   F     127 40-49               37:14.6     12:01/M
    1382    Justine Lynch                     West Roxbury  MA      610    26   F     156 20-29               37:14.7     12:01/M
    1383    Kristin Merlino                   Raynham  MA           994    33   F     214 30-39               37:16.1     12:01/M
    1384    Steve Borbee                      West Roxbury  MA      363    50   M     111 50-59               37:16.2     12:01/M
    1385    Molly Doyle                                            2244    24   F     157 20-29               37:17.3     12:02/M
    1386    Ed Flahive                        Norwood  MA           216    47   M     184 40-49               37:17.7     12:02/M
    1387    Mary Kelley                       Norwood  MA          1280    32   F     215 30-39               37:18.7     12:02/M
    1388    Jennifer Goodrich                 Roslindale  MA        326    35   F     216 30-39               37:18.8     12:02/M
    1389    Maryann Kandlbinder               Brighton  MA          462    40   F     128 40-49               37:18.9     12:02/M
    1390    Darlene Freda                                          2338    39   F     217 30-39               37:20.7     12:03/M
    1391    Sam Deraney                       West Roxbury           19     8   M      40  1-12               37:21.4     12:03/M
    1392    Mick Vaughan                      West Roxbury  MA     1279     9   M      41  1-12               37:22.2     12:03/M
    1393    Cindy Agapite                                          2166    47   F     129 40-49               37:22.3     12:03/M
    1394    Garo Youssoufien                                       2224    23   M     123 20-29               37:22.8     12:03/M
    1395    Karen Kelleher                                         2262    44   F     130 40-49               37:23.3     12:04/M
    1396    Lee Vaughan                       West Roxbury  MA     1276    43   F     131 40-49               37:23.4     12:04/M
    1397    Joan Chan                                              1602    43   F     132 40-49               37:23.9     12:04/M
    1398    Sara Chojnowski                   West Roxbury  MA      454    11   F      30  1-12               37:27.2     12:05/M
    1399    Jessie Blake                      Dorchester  MA        837    24   F     158 20-29               37:27.8     12:05/M
    1400    Lindsey Colella                   Watertown  MA        1140    30   F     218 30-39               37:28.0     12:05/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    1401    Tamme Chojnowski                  West Roxbury  MA      453    43   F     133 40-49               37:28.6     12:05/M
    1402    Deirdre Madden                    West Roxbury         1492    32   F     219 30-39               37:30.5     12:06/M
    1403    Patrick Bunker                    Dedham  MA           1149    31   M     224 30-39               37:30.9     12:06/M
    1404    Kellie Gay                                             2199    22   F     159 20-29               37:31.2     12:06/M
    1405    Michael Madden                    West Roxbury         1493    42   M     185 40-49               37:31.6     12:06/M
    1406    Diana Lombardi                    Watertown  MA        1263    34   F     220 30-39               37:31.7     12:06/M
    1407    Lauren Cloherty                   West Roxbury  MA     1048    13   F      26 13-19               37:32.0     12:06/M
    1408    Stefanie Williams                 Wilmington  MA       1305    24   F     160 20-29               37:32.4     12:06/M
    1409    Michael Lombardi                  Watertown  MA        1262    33   M     225 30-39               37:32.5     12:06/M
    1410    Kristina DiTomassi                Pembroke  MA          862    30   F     221 30-39               37:33.0     12:07/M
    1411    Caitlin McDonough                 West Roxbury  MA     1215    29   F     161 20-29               37:34.9     12:07/M
    1412    SHAINA Decker                     WEST ROXBURY  MA       79    31   F     222 30-39               37:35.4     12:07/M
    1413    Eamonn Finn                                            2067    10   M      42  1-12               37:36.1     12:08/M
    1414    Matt Brown                                             1610     0   M      13  0- 0               37:39.4     12:09/M
    1415    Christopher Fraine                Stoughton  MA        1165    41   M     186 40-49               37:40.5     12:09/M
    1416    Kyle Sinclair                     West Roxbury  MA      562    36   M     226 30-39               37:40.6     12:09/M
    1417    Jan Harvey                        Roslindale  MA        895    53   F      37 50-59               37:40.7     12:09/M
    1418    Maryanne Kirby                    Needham  MA          1096    43   F     134 40-49               37:41.1     12:09/M
    1419    Kelli McGillicuddy                Dorchester  MA        981    36   F     223 30-39               37:41.3     12:09/M
    1420    Chris Foley                       Chestnut Hill  MA    1024    50   F      38 50-59               37:41.7     12:09/M
    1421    John Wilcox                                            2225    33   M     227 30-39               37:42.5     12:10/M
    1422    Owen Renehan                                           2345    11   M      43  1-12               37:43.4     12:10/M
    1423    Denise Venuti                     West Roxbury  MA      467    39   F     224 30-39               37:43.8     12:10/M
    1424    Lauren Joaquin                    Plainville  MA       1326    23   F     162 20-29               37:44.1     12:10/M
    1425    Sarah Goldstein                                        2178    23   F     163 20-29               37:44.2     12:10/M
    1426    Meghan O'Brien                    Sharon  MA           1060    24   F     164 20-29               37:45.5     12:11/M
    1427    Courtney Carroll                  Chestnut Hill  MA     351    13   F      27 13-19               37:45.5     12:11/M
    1428    Karen Wrenn                       Brighton  MA          656    40   F     135 40-49               37:46.4     12:11/M
    1429    Brenda Addison                    West Roxbury  MA      662    40   F     136 40-49               37:46.7     12:11/M
    1430    LeAnn Keller                      Needham  MA           336    54   F      39 50-59               37:47.8     12:11/M
    1431    Catherine Gowing                                       2060    12   F      31  1-12               37:48.3     12:12/M
    1432    Philip McElhinney                 West Roxbury  MA      315    74   M       6 70-98               37:48.6     12:12/M
    1433    Jeffrey Page                      Jamaica Plain  MA     948    57   M     112 50-59               37:48.8     12:12/M
    1434    Jim Henry                                              2038    48   M     187 40-49               37:48.8     12:12/M
    1435    John Joaquin                                           2175    48   M     188 40-49               37:52.8     12:13/M
    1436    Meg Dervan                        West Roxbury  MA      253    32   F     225 30-39               37:52.8     12:13/M
    1437    Lis Sparrow                                            2271    33   F     226 30-39               37:52.9     12:13/M
    1438    Paula Joaquin                                          2179    48   F     137 40-49               37:53.4     12:13/M
    1439    Erin Bradley                      Worcester  MA        1306    32   F     227 30-39               37:53.9     12:13/M
    1440    Laura McCord                      West Roxbury  MA      557    46   F     138 40-49               37:55.2     12:14/M
    1441    Nathan Fitzgerald                                      1977    12   M      44  1-12               37:55.5     12:14/M
    1442    James Foley                       West Roxbury  MA      239     0   M      14  0- 0               37:57.3     12:15/M
    1443    Jack McIntosh                                          2051     9   M      45  1-12               37:58.0     12:15/M
    1444    Susan Chick                       Plainville  MA        362    42   F     139 40-49               37:59.3     12:15/M
    1445    Richard Renfan                                         2344    45   M     189 40-49               37:59.7     12:15/M
    1446    Jack Wajda                        West Roxbury  MA      551     6   M      46  1-12               37:59.9     12:15/M
    1447    Fred Zagami                                            1824    37   M     228 30-39               38:00.0     12:15/M
    1448    Kyle Cundy                        Jamica Plain  MA      446    27   F     165 20-29               38:00.2     12:15/M
    1449    Kimberley Collins                 West Roxbury  MA     1050    43   F     140 40-49               38:00.5     12:15/M
    1450    Tricia Wajda                      West Roxbury  MA      550    36   F     228 30-39               38:01.2     12:16/M
    1451    Laura Martin                      Jamaica Plain  MA     586    43   F     141 40-49               38:02.2     12:16/M
    1452    John Wajda                        West Rosbury  MA      549    38   M     229 30-39               38:02.4     12:16/M
    1453    Brady Hanlon                      West Roxbury          721    14   M      74 13-19               38:04.1     12:17/M
    1454    Mark Forti                                             1975    47   M     190 40-49               38:04.4     12:17/M
    1455    Charlie McGillicuddy                                   2401    12   M      47  1-12               38:04.6     12:17/M
    1456    Jodi Weiner                       Jamaica Plain  MA     834    47   F     142 40-49               38:05.2     12:17/M
    1457    Unknown Partic. 1849                                   1849         M      15  0- 0               38:05.6     12:17/M
    1458    Danielle Grant                    Chelmsford  MA        603    20   F     166 20-29               38:06.4     12:17/M
    1459    Ellen Linso                                            2162    10   F      32  1-12               38:07.8     12:18/M
    1460    Priya Sehgal                      Cambridge  MA        1129    31   F     229 30-39               38:09.4     12:18/M
    1461    Molly Goonan                                           2320    10   F      33  1-12               38:09.8     12:18/M
    1462    David Roane                       Norwood  MA           813    41   M     191 40-49               38:09.8     12:18/M
    1463    Conor Fitzgerald                                       2068     9   M      48  1-12               38:10.0     12:19/M
    1464    Owen Gaffney                                           2240    12   M      49  1-12               38:10.2     12:19/M
    1465    Alexander Chisholm                West Roxbury  MA     1057    46   M     192 40-49               38:11.2     12:19/M
    1466    Alina Tschumakow                  West Roxbury  MA     1132    10   F      34  1-12               38:11.2     12:19/M
    1467    Caitlin Ralto                     West Roxbury  MA     1368    27   F     167 20-29               38:11.4     12:19/M
    1468    Patrick Keenan                                         2088    12   M      50  1-12               38:16.2     12:21/M
    1469    Robert Collius                                         2170    31   M     230 30-39               38:16.6     12:21/M
    1470    Elizabeth Lofto                                        1855     8   F      35  1-12               38:17.0     12:21/M
    1471    Heather Hall                                           1854    41   F     143 40-49               38:17.8     12:21/M
    1472    Lisa Brown                        Walpole  MA           377    47   F     144 40-49               38:18.6     12:21/M
    1473    Marisa Stanewick                  West Roxbury  MA      620    15   F      28 13-19               38:20.6     12:22/M
    1474    Maria Barakat                     West Roxbury  MA     1037    22   F     168 20-29               38:21.7     12:22/M
    1475    Ariane Komyati                    West Roxbury  MA      530    15   F      29 13-19               38:22.5     12:23/M
    1476    Alysson Nolan                     Windham  NH           324    30   F     230 30-39               38:22.7     12:23/M
    1477    Stephen Komyati                   West Roxbury  MA      529    57   M     113 50-59               38:22.9     12:23/M
    1478    Daniel Singletchy                                      2353    62   M      23 60-69               38:23.7     12:23/M
    1479    Bill Fleming                      Norwood  MA           241    61   M      24 60-69               38:23.7     12:23/M
    1480    Laura Coffey                      Quincy  MA            506    32   F     231 30-39               38:24.8     12:23/M
    1481    Kevin Hallinan                    Roslindale  MA        449    51   M     114 50-59               38:24.8     12:23/M
    1482    Lauren Burns                      Newton  MA            494    32   F     232 30-39               38:25.3     12:24/M
    1483    Patrick Fitzgerald                West Roxbury  MA     1361    14   M      75 13-19               38:26.2     12:24/M
    1484    Emileigh Rav                      Westwood  MA         1379    20   F     169 20-29               38:29.1     12:25/M
    1485    Kathleen Bresnahan                Needham  MA            57    27   F     170 20-29               38:29.8     12:25/M
    1486    Emily Cotton                      West Roxbury  MA     1250    27   F     171 20-29               38:32.3     12:26/M
    1487    Stacy Reidy                       New Bedford  MA       289    45   M     193 40-49               38:32.9     12:26/M
    1488    Colleen Cunningham                Dedham  MA           1272    31   F     233 30-39               38:33.0     12:26/M
    1489    Mary Ellen Hanlon                 West Roxbury          722    43   F     145 40-49               38:33.1     12:26/M
    1490    David Alves                       Dighton  MA           118    33   M     231 30-39               38:33.4     12:26/M
    1491    Shannah Varon                     Jamaica Plain  MA     180    34   F     234 30-39               38:33.5     12:26/M
    1492    Sarah Page                        Winchester  MA       1221    49   F     146 40-49               38:38.5     12:28/M
    1493    Lisa Jones                        Norwood  MA           804    35   F     235 30-39               38:39.1     12:28/M
    1494    Megan O'Connor                                         2430    33   F     236 30-39               38:42.0     12:29/M
    1495    Colleen Shea                      Medford  MA           969    25   F     172 20-29               38:42.1     12:29/M
    1496    Juliet Carr                                            2083    11   F      36  1-12               38:42.7     12:29/M
    1497    Alana Rose                                             2072     9   F      37  1-12               38:43.2     12:29/M
    1498    Jacleen Casinelli                 Brookline  MA         954    24   F     173 20-29               38:43.3     12:29/M
    1499    Diana Villatoro                   West Roxbury  MA     1460    16   F      30 13-19               38:44.5     12:30/M
    1500    Andre Radzim                      Walpole  MA           918    35   M     232 30-39               38:44.9     12:30/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    1501    Katelyn Devlin                    Braintree  MA         151    25   F     174 20-29               38:45.2     12:30/M
    1502    Sue Horan                         Hyde Park  MA         618    54   F      40 50-59               38:46.1     12:30/M
    1503    Kerry Felice                      Walpole  MA           830    37   F     237 30-39               38:47.0     12:31/M
    1504    Lauren Martel                                          2402    30   F     238 30-39               38:47.6     12:31/M
    1505    Hayley Evans                      West Roxbury  MA       46    13   F      31 13-19               38:49.6     12:31/M
    1506    Marcia Kittredge                  Framingham  MA        314    45   F     147 40-49               38:49.9     12:31/M
    1507    Tara Jennings                     Cambridge  MA         426    31   F     239 30-39               38:50.5     12:32/M
    1508    Kristy Jennings                   Billerica  MA         425    30   F     240 30-39               38:50.8     12:32/M
    1509    Barbara Farnsworth                Marshfield Hill  MA  1064    60   F       3 60-69               38:51.4     12:32/M
    1510    Courtney Sollis                   West Roxbury  MA     1078    11   F      38  1-12               38:53.2     12:33/M
    1511    Ilian Campo                       West Roxbury  MA     1461    40   M     194 40-49               38:53.6     12:33/M
    1512    Catherine Cardinale               Dedham  MA            415    48   F     148 40-49               38:55.0     12:33/M
    1513    Arlene Saia                       West Roxbury  LA      924    38   F     241 30-39               38:55.5     12:33/M
    1514    Kim Levinson                      Randolph  MA         1052    32   F     242 30-39               38:57.0     12:34/M
    1515    Michelle Linskey                  Hyde Park  MA        1371    46   F     149 40-49               38:58.6     12:34/M
    1516    Patricia Murphy                   Braintree  MA        1217    44   F     150 40-49               38:59.0     12:35/M
    1517    Kelly McParand                                         1887    27   F     175 20-29               38:59.8     12:35/M
    1518    Christine O'Connor                                     2263    43   F     151 40-49               39:00.0     12:35/M
    1519    Debra Willard                     Dedham  MA           1203    35   F     243 30-39               39:00.2     12:35/M
    1520    Kathleen McCgrath                                      2453    59   F      41 50-59               39:00.6     12:35/M
    1521    Parker Willard                    Dedham  MA           1200    36   M     233 30-39               39:00.8     12:35/M
    1522    Annemarie Stewart                 Framingham  MA        405    30   F     244 30-39               39:02.3     12:35/M
    1523    Aimee Cheney                                           2009    25   F     176 20-29               39:02.4     12:35/M
    1524    Stephanie Doyle                   Jamaica Plain  MA     782    30   F     245 30-39               39:03.0     12:36/M
    1525    Catherine Agresto                 Dorchester  MA        920    24   F     177 20-29               39:03.1     12:36/M
    1526    Katherine Keast                                        2122    27   F     178 20-29               39:03.6     12:36/M
    1527    Josie Brennnan-Corey              Middletown  RI        279    51   F      42 50-59               39:03.6     12:36/M
    1528    Aimee Carew-Lyons                 Roslindale  MA        774    48   F     152 40-49               39:04.1     12:36/M
    1529    Rozalin CREW-LYONS                Roslindale  MA        775     8   F      39  1-12               39:04.1     12:36/M
    1530    Jennifer Healy                    Walpole  MA            52    43   F     153 40-49               39:04.4     12:36/M
    1531    Ann Costello                      West Roxbury  MA     1471    44   F     154 40-49               39:06.8     12:37/M
    1532    Isabel Ralston                    Roslindale  MA        456    11   F      40  1-12               39:06.9     12:37/M
    1533    Stephen Aprille                                        2272    40   M     195 40-49               39:08.0     12:37/M
    1534    Ellen Turley                      West Roxbury         1514    45   M     196 40-49               39:08.6     12:37/M
    1535    Natalie Morris                    Norton  MA           1357    13   F      32 13-19               39:11.2     12:38/M
    1536    Margo Harney                                           2254    51   F      43 50-59               39:11.8     12:38/M
    1537    Bob Hessel                        Norwood               758    60   M      25 60-69               39:12.1     12:39/M
    1538    Lindsay Shaw                      Roslindale  MA        179    35   F     246 30-39               39:12.8     12:39/M
    1539    Jack Harney                                            2258    51   M     115 50-59               39:12.9     12:39/M
    1540    Maura Corcoran                                         2319    58   F      44 50-59               39:13.2     12:39/M
    1541    Shaylin Cersosimo                 Worcester  MA         892    29   F     179 20-29               39:13.2     12:39/M
    1542    Sophia Temple                                          2177    11   F      41  1-12               39:18.0     12:41/M
    1543    Pamela Carroll                    Chestnut Hill  MA     350    48   F     155 40-49               39:19.5     12:41/M
    1544    Kirsten Phillips                  Westwood  MA          791    29   F     180 20-29               39:19.7     12:41/M
    1545    Lauren Mazzola                    Westwood  MA          790    30   F     247 30-39               39:20.5     12:41/M
    1546    Susana Kostaras                   Boston  MA            589    25   F     181 20-29               39:20.6     12:41/M
    1547    Charlie Ahern                     Roslindale  MA        221    62   M      26 60-69               39:22.2     12:42/M
    1548    Ty Temper                                              2176    42   M     197 40-49               39:22.3     12:42/M
    1549    Eileen Maunsell                   West Roxbury  MA      283    42   F     156 40-49               39:23.4     12:42/M
    1550    Jack Vaughan                      West Roxbury  MA     1277    12   M      51  1-12               39:25.5     12:43/M
    1551    Nawamas Chumowart                 Boston  MA            573    32   F     248 30-39               39:27.3     12:44/M
    1552    Tom St Cyr                                             1521    56   M     116 50-59               39:29.6     12:44/M
    1553    Maureen Rose                                           2084    33   F     249 30-39               39:30.8     12:45/M
    1554    Jennifer Heylin                   Roslindale  MA       1354    30   F     250 30-39               39:30.8     12:45/M
    1555    Amy Cerulli                                            1600     0   F       5  0- 0               39:30.9     12:45/M
    1556    Nora Vincent                      West Roxbury  MA      827    30   F     251 30-39               39:31.5     12:45/M
    1557    Paul O'Keefe                      West Roxbury  MA      436    33   M     234 30-39               39:32.2     12:45/M
    1558    Katina Tsongas                    Jamaica Plain  MA     438    36   F     252 30-39               39:33.0     12:45/M
    1559    Tara Hayes                        Walpole  MA          1325    33   F     253 30-39               39:33.7     12:45/M
    1560    Jamie Cullen                      Dedham  MA            505    36   F     254 30-39               39:35.3     12:46/M
    1561    William Mutta                                          2135    44   M     198 40-49               39:36.8     12:46/M
    1562    Emma Gillespie                    West Roxbury  MA      384    14   F      33 13-19               39:37.0     12:47/M
    1563    Douglas MacLeod                                        1803    57   M     117 50-59               39:37.3     12:47/M
    1564    Carmel Delaney                    Milton  MA           1322    35   F     255 30-39               39:39.2     12:47/M
    1565    Nancy Gasbarro                    Dedham  MA            427    32   F     256 30-39               39:39.9     12:47/M
    1566    John E. McNulty                   Franklin  MA         1455    38   M     235 30-39               39:41.1     12:48/M
    1567    William D. McNulty                Franklin  MA         1458     7   M      52  1-12               39:41.2     12:48/M
    1568    Suzanne Peloquin                                       2171    32   F     257 30-39               39:41.6     12:48/M
    1569    Peter O'Toole                     West Roxbury         1519    44   M     199 40-49               39:42.6     12:48/M
    1570    Kristen Ferris                    West Roxbury  MA     1335    33   F     258 30-39               39:44.0     12:49/M
    1571    Andrew Enright                    West Roxbury           15    16   M      76 13-19               39:44.1     12:49/M
    1572    Susan Ensminger                   Roslindale  MA        439    40   F     157 40-49               39:44.7     12:49/M
    1573    Ronadall Bonilla                                       2416    41   M     200 40-49               39:45.7     12:49/M
    1574    Samantha Bolivar                                       2019    21   F     182 20-29               39:48.3     12:50/M
    1575    Amy Wainwright                    West Roxbury  MA     1433    42   F     158 40-49               39:48.9     12:50/M
    1576    Geraldi Vanalsh                                        1814    46   F     159 40-49               39:51.0     12:51/M
    1577    Michelle Starr                                         2218    29   F     183 20-29               39:51.1     12:51/M
    1578    Kazuo Ito                         Boston                655    67   M      27 60-69               39:51.3     12:51/M
    1579    Connor Bertsch                    West Roxbury  MA     1454    12   M      53  1-12               39:51.8     12:51/M
    1580    Jonah Lenoch                                           2421    10   M      54  1-12               39:52.0     12:52/M
    1581    James Lenoch                                           2422    50   M     118 50-59               39:52.2     12:52/M
    1582    Brianna Wehrs                     Cambridge  MA        1303    23   F     184 20-29               39:53.2     12:52/M
    1583    Dan Lazzari                       West Roxbury  MA     1453    35   M     236 30-39               39:53.5     12:52/M
    1584    Amy Trueblood                     West Roxbury  MA       33    41   F     160 40-49               39:57.7     12:53/M
    1585    Ed Coppinger                                           2519    40   M     201 40-49               39:57.7     12:53/M
    1586    Daniel Rigg                       Roslindale  MA        957    25   M     124 20-29               39:58.7     12:54/M
    1587    Angela Moutford                                        2308    44   F     161 40-49               39:59.1     12:54/M
    1588    Paul Davies                       Roslindale  MA       1210    46   M     202 40-49               39:59.5     12:54/M
    1589    Aidan Davies                      Roslindale  MA       1211     8   M      55  1-12               39:59.6     12:54/M
    1590    Beckham Moutford                                       2309    10   M      56  1-12               40:00.1     12:54/M
    1591    Carol Concannon                   Needham  MA           699    44   F     162 40-49               40:03.9     12:55/M
    1592    Catherine Ford                    Brighton  MA          391    12   F      42  1-12               40:04.1     12:55/M
    1593    Henry Ford                        Brighton  MA          392    54   M     119 50-59               40:04.5     12:55/M
    1594    Ryan Pease                                             2210    10   M      57  1-12               40:05.3     12:56/M
    1595    Jennifer McGrath                  South Boston  MA     1342    28   F     185 20-29               40:06.5     12:56/M
    1596    Tina Reilly                       Walpole  MA           501    48   F     163 40-49               40:06.9     12:56/M
    1597    Patty Bolivar                                          2018    52   F      45 50-59               40:08.5     12:57/M
    1598    James Gorman                      West Roxbury  MA     1168    53   M     120 50-59               40:08.7     12:57/M
    1599    Patrice Finn                                           2134    46   F     164 40-49               40:09.7     12:57/M
    1600    Rose Crawford                                          2133    46   F     165 40-49               40:09.9     12:57/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    1601    Kerrie Gallagher                  North Attleboro  MA   658    40   F     166 40-49               40:10.7     12:57/M
    1602    Kelly Warren                                           2119    27   F     186 20-29               40:11.4     12:58/M
    1603    Allison Golden                                         2212     9   F      43  1-12               40:11.8     12:58/M
    1604    Tim Golden                                             2209    41   M     203 40-49               40:16.3     12:59/M
    1605    Michael Fagan                     Norwood  MA           956    41   M     204 40-49               40:16.7     12:59/M
    1606    Judi Joyce                        Dedham  MA           1253    34   F     259 30-39               40:16.9     12:59/M
    1607    Maggie Mode                                            1989    58   F      46 50-59               40:17.0     13:00/M
    1608    Eliza Hatch                       Cambridge  MA         853    28   F     187 20-29               40:18.1     13:00/M
    1609    Lisa Berlucchi                    Roslindale  MA       1191    42   F     167 40-49               40:18.4     13:00/M
    1610    Laura Rogers                      Cambridge  MA         951    29   F     188 20-29               40:18.4     13:00/M
    1611    Sarah Lacroix                     Cambridge  MA         796    31   F     260 30-39               40:20.9     13:01/M
    1612    Karen McLkerian                                        1919    50   F      47 50-59               40:22.0     13:01/M
    1613    Heather Jandrue                   Norwood  MA           983    41   F     168 40-49               40:22.8     13:01/M
    1614    Kelsey Batte                                           2223    11   F      44  1-12               40:23.4     13:02/M
    1615    Richard Gibbons                   Dedham  MA            450    45   M     205 40-49               40:26.8     13:03/M
    1616    Nicole McNeil                     West Roxbury  MA     1011    41   F     169 40-49               40:27.2     13:03/M
    1617    Kaitlyn Flynn                                          1882    28   F     189 20-29               40:27.4     13:03/M
    1618    Jacqueline Connelly                                    1881    26   F     190 20-29               40:28.0     13:03/M
    1619    Abbey Daly                                             2288    12   F      45  1-12               40:32.2     13:05/M
    1620    Jane Kelly                        South Boston  MA     1033    32   F     261 30-39               40:33.7     13:05/M
    1621    Brendan Kelly                     S Boston  MA         1034    32   M     237 30-39               40:34.2     13:05/M
    1622    Charlie Ahern                     Roslindale  MA        222    62   M      28 60-69               40:37.0     13:06/M
    1623    John Cameron                      West Roxbury  MA       41    61   M      29 60-69               40:37.5     13:06/M
    1624    Shawna McCusty                    Braintree  MA        1099    27   F     191 20-29               40:39.5     13:07/M
    1625    Elizabeth Roddy                   Dorchester           1495    31   F     262 30-39               40:42.2     13:08/M
    1626    David McCarthy                    Boston  MA            916    31   M     238 30-39               40:43.5     13:08/M
    1627    Cam Daly                                               2291    13   M      77 13-19               40:46.2     13:09/M
    1628    Brendan Adams                                          1995    39   M     239 30-39               40:47.9     13:09/M
    1629    Jennifer Barberio                 Newton  MA            220    41   F     170 40-49               40:50.1     13:10/M
    1630    Jerry Jones                       Norwood               744    63   M      30 60-69               40:54.7     13:12/M
    1631    Carly Norton                      Brighton  MA          961    30   F     263 30-39               40:58.6     13:13/M
    1632    Luciana Maroun                    Westwood  MA         1207    39   M     240 30-39               40:58.6     13:13/M
    1633    Colleen Goonan                    West Roxbury  MA     1288    11   F      46  1-12               40:59.5     13:13/M
    1634    George Maroun                     Westwood  MA         1208    39   M     241 30-39               40:59.6     13:13/M
    1635    Chris Thompson                                         1609     0   M      16  0- 0               41:00.8     13:14/M
    1636    Elizabeth Thompson                West Roxbury  MA       34    29   F     192 20-29               41:02.0     13:14/M
    1637    Ellen Collins                     Hyde Park  MA          55    33   F     264 30-39               41:04.7     13:15/M
    1638    Marie DiCalogero                  Walpole  MA           299    50   F      48 50-59               41:04.9     13:15/M
    1639    Jonathan Verry                    Beverly  MA           540    26   M     125 20-29               41:05.4     13:15/M
    1640    Robyn Towner                      Plainville  MA        360    39   F     265 30-39               41:06.8     13:15/M
    1641    Kaitlyn Kern                                           2235    10   F      47  1-12               41:07.6     13:16/M
    1642    Deirdre Baldassaro                Melrose              1500     0   F       6  0- 0               41:09.2     13:16/M
    1643    Anne Gleeson                      West Roxbury  MA      379    51   F      49 50-59               41:10.2     13:17/M
    1644    John Craven                       West Rixbury  MA       96    39   M     242 30-39               41:10.5     13:17/M
    1645    Annmarie Daly                     Stoughton  MA         113    43   F     171 40-49               41:13.2     13:18/M
    1646    Beth O'Brien                      Dedham  MA            155    32   F     266 30-39               41:16.2     13:19/M
    1647    Matthew Wentworth                                      2095    30   M     243 30-39               41:18.8     13:19/M
    1648    Whitney Van Sciver                West Roxbury  MA      598    27   F     193 20-29               41:18.8     13:19/M
    1649    Sean Gray                                              1607     0   M      17  0- 0               41:19.3     13:20/M
    1650    TERRENCE Shields                  Sharon  MA            872    58   M     121 50-59               41:20.1     13:20/M
    1651    Robert Dynes                      Hyde Park  MA        1125    66   M      31 60-69               41:21.5     13:20/M
    1652    Robert Rohlfing                   West Roxbury  MA     1459    62   M      32 60-69               41:22.6     13:21/M
    1653    Bill Honen                        Hyde Park  MA         733    60   M      33 60-69               41:24.7     13:21/M
    1654    Kathryn O'Brien                   Norwood  MA           677    30   F     267 30-39               41:30.2     13:23/M
    1655    Brian Smith                                            2238    32   M     244 30-39               41:33.5     13:24/M
    1656    Sharon Foley                      West Roxbury  MA      240    48   F     172 40-49               41:33.5     13:24/M
    1657    Katie Sullivan                    Roslindale  MA       1053    33   F     268 30-39               41:33.7     13:24/M
    1658    Leo Norton                        West Roxbury  MA      313    42   M     206 40-49               41:34.3     13:25/M
    1659    Barbara Harrington                West Roxbury  MA     1136    55   F      50 50-59               41:35.5     13:25/M
    1660    David Decourey                                         1801    55   M     122 50-59               41:36.3     13:25/M
    1661    Madelyn Higgins                   West Roxbury  MA      127    11   F      48  1-12               41:37.0     13:25/M
    1662    Aisling McQuaid                   West Roxbury  MA     1323    11   F      49  1-12               41:37.3     13:25/M
    1663    Jayne Rathbone                                         2037    11   F      50  1-12               41:37.3     13:25/M
    1664    Shannon Daly                                           2397    11   F      51  1-12               41:37.6     13:25/M
    1665    Jaime Brogan                      Dedham  MA            190    36   F     269 30-39               41:38.8     13:26/M
    1666    Bruce Higgins                     West Roxbury  MA      128    38   M     245 30-39               41:40.8     13:26/M
    1667    Aiden Staunton                                         1955    13   M      78 13-19               41:42.5     13:27/M
    1668    Lauren Hazlett                    Norfolk  MA            67    33   F     270 30-39               41:42.6     13:27/M
    1669    Stacy McIntyre                                         2050    42   F     173 40-49               41:42.8     13:27/M
    1670    Luke Young                        West Roxbury  MA     1474     9   M      58  1-12               41:43.3     13:27/M
    1671    Britt Young                       West Roxbury  MA     1475    43   F     174 40-49               41:44.8     13:28/M
    1672    John Eoin McNulty                 Franklin  MA         1457     9   M      59  1-12               41:46.3     13:28/M
    1673    Derri Flynn                                            2109    39   F     271 30-39               41:46.8     13:28/M
    1674    Joseph Day                        West Roxbury  MA     1465    75   M       7 70-98               41:47.7     13:29/M
    1675    Marianne Winkleman                                     2013    39   F     272 30-39               41:50.6     13:30/M
    1676    Sara Kanawati                     West Roxbury  MA      660    32   F     273 30-39               41:50.7     13:30/M
    1677    Patricia Walker                   West Roxbury  MA     1062    34   F     274 30-39               41:51.0     13:30/M
    1678    Francis Ma                        West Roxbury  MA     1338    34   M     246 30-39               41:51.6     13:30/M
    1679    Julie Ma                          West Roxbury  MA     1337    33   F     275 30-39               41:52.3     13:30/M
    1680    Noelle Phesay                     West Roxbury  MA     1141    45   F     175 40-49               41:52.7     13:30/M
    1681    Brooke Dougherty                  West Roxbury  MA     1380    15   F      34 13-19               41:54.5     13:31/M
    1682    Jennifer McNulty                  Sandwich  MA           71    37   F     276 30-39               41:54.8     13:31/M
    1683    Eleni Haberis                                          2183    16   F      35 13-19               42:01.9     13:33/M
    1684    Gabi Molinari                                          2182    16   F      36 13-19               42:02.7     13:34/M
    1685    Lucas Lai                         Roslindale  MA       1440    10   M      60  1-12               42:02.9     13:34/M
    1686    Richard Kouyoumjian               West Roxbury  MA     1436    10   M      61  1-12               42:04.5     13:34/M
    1687    Sheila Staplito                                        2420    48   F     176 40-49               42:10.3     13:36/M
    1688    Katherine Mattimoe                West Roxbury  AL      927    12   F      52  1-12               42:10.7     13:36/M
    1689    Lori Arnold                       Belmont  MA           679    43   F     177 40-49               42:14.1     13:37/M
    1690    Charles McCarthy                                       1892    67   M      34 60-69               42:14.3     13:37/M
    1691    Nuala Walsh                       Brookline  MA        1309    48   F     178 40-49               42:15.9     13:38/M
    1692    Jacob Dietch                      West Roxbury  MA      432     9   M      62  1-12               42:17.0     13:38/M
    1693    Peter Duggan                      Brighton  MA         1103    30   M     247 30-39               42:17.1     13:38/M
    1694    Katie Duggan                      Brighton  MA         1102    30   F     277 30-39               42:17.6     13:38/M
    1695    Nicole Hurst                                           1961    40   F     179 40-49               42:18.5     13:39/M
    1696    Tim Russo                         St Johnsbury  VT      629    33   M     248 30-39               42:18.7     13:39/M
    1697    Meghan Oliveira                   Foxboro  MA            22    28   F     194 20-29               42:19.2     13:39/M
    1698    Karen Tice                        West Roxbury         1516    49   F     180 40-49               42:23.9     13:40/M
    1699    Laura Craven                      West Roxbury  MA       97    36   F     278 30-39               42:25.8     13:41/M
    1700    Jennifer Dolan                    West Roxbury  MA     1242    23   F     195 20-29               42:27.8     13:42/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    1701    Maggie Mulvey                                          1997    10   F      53  1-12               42:33.2     13:44/M
    1702    Emma Berens                                            2029    12   F      54  1-12               42:38.7     13:45/M
    1703    M.p. Berens                                            2030    53   M     123 50-59               42:38.8     13:45/M
    1704    Morgan O'Hars                                          2078    10   F      55  1-12               42:43.8     13:47/M
    1705    Alison McVeigh                                         2228    11   F      56  1-12               42:44.1     13:47/M
    1706    Simone Dunbar                     West Roxbury  MA      817     9   F      57  1-12               42:45.9     13:47/M
    1707    Maureen Cullen                    West Roxbury  MA      437    36   F     279 30-39               42:46.2     13:48/M
    1708    Maggie Kuriakose                  West Roxbury  MA       24    38   F     280 30-39               42:46.9     13:48/M
    1709    Peter McQuid                                           2419    60   M      35 60-69               42:47.0     13:48/M
    1710    Zoe Baptista                      Chestnut Hill  MA    1201    44   F     181 40-49               42:47.8     13:48/M
    1711    Matt McQuaid                                           2418    25   M     126 20-29               42:47.9     13:48/M
    1712    neil crowley                                           1776    47   M     207 40-49               42:50.7     13:49/M
    1713    Michelle LaVine                   Hyde Park  MA         286    46   F     182 40-49               42:51.3     13:49/M
    1714    John Canney                       Hyde Park  MA         287    46   M     208 40-49               42:52.1     13:50/M
    1715    Christina Jewell                  West Roxbury  MA      383    41   F     183 40-49               42:57.3     13:51/M
    1716    Robin Clemens                                          1529    48   F     184 40-49               42:57.8     13:51/M
    1717    Jennifer Mehigan                  Boston  MA           1089    34   F     281 30-39               42:58.6     13:52/M
    1718    Denise Anyosa                     West Roxbury          765    23   F     196 20-29               43:00.4     13:52/M
    1719    Patti Hessel                      Norwood               757    55   F      51 50-59               43:03.7     13:53/M
    1720    Ann Gannon                        Dedham  MA            402    54   F      52 50-59               43:06.0     13:54/M
    1721    Pauline Gilmartin                 Quincy  MA           1104    39   F     282 30-39               43:11.0     13:56/M
    1722    KC McCarthy                       Boston  MA            770    40   M     209 40-49               43:12.4     13:56/M
    1723    Paige Douherty                                         2268    16   F      37 13-19               43:22.4     13:59/M
    1724    Maria Castro                      Attleboro  MA        1183    46   F     185 40-49               43:32.9     14:03/M
    1725    Elizabeth Montgomery                                   2433    26   F     197 20-29               43:33.2     14:03/M
    1726    Chris Murphy                                           1949    46   M     210 40-49               43:33.7     14:03/M
    1727    Michael Roth                      West Roxbury  MA       59    32   M     249 30-39               43:37.3     14:04/M
    1728    Michelle MacKay                                        1837    39   F     283 30-39               43:39.5     14:05/M
    1729    Chris Clemens                                          1528    17   M      79 13-19               43:41.4     14:05/M
    1730    Gregg Buscanera                   Boston                754    64   M      36 60-69               43:42.9     14:06/M
    1731    Fionna McIntyre Mullen                                 2282    41   F     186 40-49               43:49.5     14:08/M
    1732    John Cronin                       West Roxbury  MA      737    50   M     124 50-59               43:50.6     14:08/M
    1733    Amy Joyce                         West Roxbury  MA      867    37   F     284 30-39               43:52.2     14:09/M
    1734    Mary Doherty                      Dedham  MA            776    58   F      53 50-59               43:52.7     14:09/M
    1735    Christine McQuaid                 Stoughton  MA        1126    31   F     285 30-39               43:53.5     14:09/M
    1736    Owen Casey                        West Roxbury  MA     1438    10   M      63  1-12               43:53.7     14:09/M
    1737    Suzanne Markwarty                                      2478    33   F     286 30-39               43:53.9     14:09/M
    1738    Nancy Bradley                     Framingham  MA        825    52   F      54 50-59               43:54.3     14:10/M
    1739    Thomas Hinchliffe                 Jamaica Plain  MA      51    35   M     250 30-39               43:54.5     14:10/M
    1740    Ellen Carter                      West Roxbury  MA      949    40   F     187 40-49               43:54.7     14:10/M
    1741    Monica McLaughlin                 West Roxbury  MA      476    40   F     188 40-49               43:59.0     14:11/M
    1742    Maggie Joyce                                           2205    38   F     287 30-39               43:59.4     14:11/M
    1743    Virginia Gardner                  West Newton           154    60   F       4 60-69               44:01.2     14:12/M
    1744    Deanna Devaney                    Roslindale  MA        183    41   F     189 40-49               44:01.8     14:12/M
    1745    Nicole Ventolieni                                      1890    22   F     198 20-29               44:01.8     14:12/M
    1746    Douglas Warrender                 Roslindale  MA        413    34   M     251 30-39               44:02.2     14:12/M
    1747    Heidi Weston                      Roslindale  MA         87    41   F     190 40-49               44:02.3     14:12/M
    1748    Jeanne Cutrona                    West Roxbury          747    53   F      55 50-59               44:03.4     14:13/M
    1749    Eric Phesay                       West Roxbury  MA     1143    10   M      64  1-12               44:05.9     14:13/M
    1750    Sam Burfeind                      West Roxbury  MA     1333    10   M      65  1-12               44:05.9     14:13/M
    1751    Oliver Meisel                     West Roxbury  MA      687    10   M      66  1-12               44:06.0     14:14/M
    1752    Charlie McGurn                                         2445    13   M      80 13-19               44:08.1     14:14/M
    1753    Susan Coburn                      West Roxbury  MA     1339    43   F     191 40-49               44:10.1     14:15/M
    1754    Jack Linso                                             2161    47   M     211 40-49               44:10.6     14:15/M
    1755    Norah Coburn                      West Roxbury  MA     1340     8   F      58  1-12               44:10.6     14:15/M
    1756    Mary Linso                                             2160     7   F      59  1-12               44:10.8     14:15/M
    1757    Patricia Parks                                         2204    41   F     192 40-49               44:13.4     14:16/M
    1758    Erin Hegner                       Medford  MA           939    28   F     199 20-29               44:14.2     14:16/M
    1759    Michael Babcock                   Weymouth  MA          411    34   M     252 30-39               44:16.7     14:17/M
    1760    Diane Babcock                     Weymouth  MA          410    34   F     288 30-39               44:16.7     14:17/M
    1761    John Hicket                                            2015    41   M     212 40-49               44:16.9     14:17/M
    1762    Ellen Church                                           2230    34   F     289 30-39               44:17.0     14:17/M
    1763    Jennifer Giannini                 West Roxbury  MA     1332    42   F     193 40-49               44:17.8     14:17/M
    1764    Joshua Burfeind                   West Roxbury  MA     1334     4   M      67  1-12               44:18.2     14:17/M
    1765    John Kilray                                            2417    65   M      37 60-69               44:25.0     14:20/M
    1766    Kasey Corra                       West Roxbury  MA      366     8   F      60  1-12               44:27.8     14:20/M
    1767    Dara Concagh                      West Roxbury  MA      368    41   F     194 40-49               44:28.7     14:21/M
    1768    CATHERINE Towle                   QUINCY  MA            801    42   F     195 40-49               44:31.6     14:22/M
    1769    Dalilah Mosfosiavsky                                   1531    10   F      61  1-12               44:42.8     14:25/M
    1770    Raul Mostoslausky                                      1532    43   M     213 40-49               44:42.9     14:25/M
    1771    Tara McKeown                      Boston  MA            843    39   F     290 30-39               44:43.2     14:25/M
    1772    Lily Hanlon                       West Roxbury          719    11   F      62  1-12               44:43.4     14:25/M
    1773    Lauren Mueller                    West Roxbury  MA      380    32   F     291 30-39               44:52.8     14:28/M
    1774    Vivian Fernando                   Framingham  MA        528     7   F      63  1-12               45:08.7     14:34/M
    1775    Belinda Fernando                  Framingham  MA        524    38   F     292 30-39               45:08.8     14:34/M
    1776    Dana Malone                                            2296    41   F     196 40-49               45:10.6     14:34/M
    1777    Sal Malone                                             2298    10   M      68  1-12               45:11.1     14:35/M
    1778    Sarah Smith                       Framingham  MA       1075    36   F     293 30-39               45:22.0     14:38/M
    1779    Alyssa Griffin                    West Roxbury  MA      487    23   F     200 20-29               45:27.7     14:40/M
    1780    Ann Walsh                         Needham  MA          1284    54   F      56 50-59               45:28.1     14:40/M
    1781    Angela Chandler                   Boston  MA            806    45   F     197 40-49               45:31.6     14:41/M
    1782    Caroline Faherty                  Milton  MA            730    16   F      38 13-19               45:35.0     14:42/M
    1783    William Smith                     West Roxbury  MA      938    65   M      38 60-69               45:35.6     14:42/M
    1784    Lily Crowley                                           2469    10   F      64  1-12               45:36.0     14:43/M
    1785    Anne Marie McDonald               Weymouth  MA          386    75   F       2 70-98               45:40.0     14:44/M
    1786    Katie Anistono                                         2437    52   F      57 50-59               45:42.6     14:45/M
    1787    Edee Snider                                            1896    54   F      58 50-59               45:43.9     14:45/M
    1788    James Lomuscio                                         2129    10   M      69  1-12               45:48.8     14:46/M
    1789    Elizabeth Stuehr                  Westwood  MA         1019    19   F      39 13-19               45:49.1     14:47/M
    1790    John Jennings                     Foxboro  MA           249    59   M     125 50-59               45:51.4     14:47/M
    1791    Bill Meehan                                            2154    42   M     214 40-49               45:52.2     14:48/M
    1792    John P. McGuire                   Roslindale            739    75   M       8 70-98               45:53.0     14:48/M
    1793    Rosanne Lane                      West Roxbury  MA     1261    35   F     294 30-39               45:53.8     14:48/M
    1794    Brooke Skulski                                         2046    12   F      65  1-12               45:58.3     14:50/M
    1795    Christine Carroll                 Norwood  MA           849    42   F     198 40-49               45:59.2     14:50/M
    1796    Jack Foley                                             2518    12   M      70  1-12               46:00.1     14:50/M
    1797    Phil Tracy                                             2485    63   M      39 60-69               46:00.6     14:50/M
    1798    Michael Seweschal                                      2031    35   M     253 30-39               46:00.8     14:50/M
    1799    Theresa Seweschal                                      2032    33   F     295 30-39               46:00.9     14:50/M
    1800    Robert Griffin                    Norwood  MA           859    37   M     254 30-39               46:01.8     14:51/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    1801    Julia Abruzzese                                        2220     9   F      66  1-12               46:01.8     14:51/M
    1802    Kelly Grenham                                          1964    40   F     199 40-49               46:02.1     14:51/M
    1803    Nolan Boczkowski                                       1812    12   M      71  1-12               46:03.2     14:51/M
    1804    Cheryl Comperchio                                      2059    42   F     200 40-49               46:03.4     14:51/M
    1805    Lauren Casey                                           2047    12   F      67  1-12               46:03.4     14:51/M
    1806    Lauren Daley                      Boston  MA            769    36   F     296 30-39               46:03.8     14:51/M
    1807    Lucas Maregni                     West Roxbury  MA      922    11   M      72  1-12               46:06.2     14:52/M
    1808    Anthony Maregni                   West Roxbury  MA      923    11   M      73  1-12               46:06.4     14:52/M
    1809    Roberta Johnnene                  Readville  MA         475    49   F     201 40-49               46:08.4     14:53/M
    1810    Peter Devito                                           1915     7   M      74  1-12               46:09.9     14:53/M
    1811    Natalia Dillon                    Waltham  MA          1176    29   F     201 20-29               46:11.6     14:54/M
    1812    Delia Devito                                           1914    48   F     202 40-49               46:12.4     14:54/M
    1813    Paula Kubisek                     West Roxbury  MA      147    42   F     203 40-49               46:14.8     14:55/M
    1814    Kellie Carroll                    Chestnut Hill  MA     353    25   F     202 20-29               46:21.2     14:57/M
    1815    Michelle Bates                    Taunton  MA           133    32   F     297 30-39               46:26.1     14:59/M
    1816    Kelsey Nolan                                           2516    12   F      68  1-12               46:26.4     14:59/M
    1817    Kimberly Alves                    Dighton  MA           119    31   F     298 30-39               46:26.7     14:59/M
    1818    Olivia Tambasscio                                      2517    12   F      69  1-12               46:27.7     14:59/M
    1819    Courtney Bell                     Hyde Park  MA        1222    23   F     203 20-29               46:28.9     14:59/M
    1820    Will Chittkow                                          2476    46   M     215 40-49               46:29.3     15:00/M
    1821    Michele McCullough                Walpole  MA           120    42   F     204 40-49               46:29.6     15:00/M
    1822    Dan McDonald                      West Roxbury  MA      716    59   M     126 50-59               46:30.0     15:00/M
    1823    Penny Coasey                                           2045    39   F     299 30-39               46:30.4     15:00/M
    1824    Rhonda Duane                                           2028    53   F      59 50-59               46:35.1     15:02/M
    1825    Diane Crowley                                          2466    46   F     205 40-49               46:35.8     15:02/M
    1826    Cheryl O'Brien                                         2026    51   F      60 50-59               46:36.6     15:02/M
    1827    Jack Fleming                      West Roxbury  MA     1067    15   M      81 13-19               46:40.6     15:03/M
    1828    Eileen Newman                                          1525    47   F     206 40-49               46:40.7     15:03/M
    1829    Roisin Stapleton                                       2289    12   F      70  1-12               46:40.7     15:03/M
    1830    Melissa Kaskeski                  Dedham  MA           1372    34   F     300 30-39               46:45.1     15:05/M
    1831    Eileen Schindler                  West Roxbury  MA     1274    42   F     207 40-49               46:46.0     15:05/M
    1832    Roshine McCarthy                  Roslindale  MA        160    44   F     208 40-49               46:46.1     15:05/M
    1833    Samantha Lesperance               Woburn  MA            944    23   F     204 20-29               46:51.7     15:07/M
    1834    Jason Doherty                     Woburn  MA            945    35   M     255 30-39               46:51.9     15:07/M
    1835    Jamie Doherty                     Woburn  MA            946    34   M     256 30-39               46:52.8     15:07/M
    1836    Patricia Vruho                    Roslindale  MA        420    30   F     301 30-39               46:54.1     15:08/M
    1837    Sophia Favorito                   Boston  MA           1341    11   F      71  1-12               46:55.7     15:08/M
    1838    Alton Wentworth                   West Roxbury         1513    61   M      40 60-69               46:58.3     15:09/M
    1839    Gail Nelson                                            2155    44   F     209 40-49               47:00.4     15:10/M
    1840    Tessa Chutken                                          2472     9   F      72  1-12               47:02.8     15:10/M
    1841    Mary Kate Rose                    W. Roxbury  MA        293    50   F      61 50-59               47:04.9     15:11/M
    1842    Heather Baer                      West Roxbury  MA      688    44   F     210 40-49               47:10.3     15:13/M
    1843    Chelsea Fitzgerald                Winthrop  MA          481    21   F     205 20-29               47:11.2     15:13/M
    1844    Courtney Fitzgerald               Winthrop  MA          480    24   F     206 20-29               47:11.2     15:13/M
    1845    Penelope Meisel                   West Roxbury  MA      689     7   F      73  1-12               47:11.7     15:13/M
    1846    Taylor Murray                     West Roxbury  MA     1439    10   F      74  1-12               47:13.5     15:14/M
    1847    Timothy Chevrette                                      1833    10   M      75  1-12               47:20.7     15:16/M
    1848    Vittoria Kehayias                                      2480     0   F       7  0- 0               47:23.2     15:17/M
    1849    Jackie Harte                                           2101    49   F     211 40-49               47:24.2     15:17/M
    1850    Kellie Marshall                   Roslindale  MA       1093    35   F     302 30-39               47:26.0     15:18/M
    1851    Elizabeth Willey                                       2412    37   F     303 30-39               47:27.0     15:18/M
    1852    Deirdre Parlon                    West Roxbury  MA      418    39   F     304 30-39               47:28.6     15:19/M
    1853    MEaghan Griffin                   Norwood  MA           858    34   F     305 30-39               47:30.2     15:19/M
    1854    Gina Dwyer                        Milford  MA           482    52   F      62 50-59               47:30.8     15:19/M
    1855    Maureen McDonald                  Salem  MA             715    57   F      63 50-59               47:33.4     15:20/M
    1856    Sean Brennan                                           1958    38   M     257 30-39               47:35.7     15:21/M
    1857    Alicia Ricci                      Norwood  MA          1003    44   F     212 40-49               47:41.0     15:23/M
    1858    Laura Tradd                       Plymouth  MA         1004    43   F     213 40-49               47:41.2     15:23/M
    1859    Jennifer O'Reilly                 West Roxbury  MA       48    34   F     306 30-39               47:46.1     15:25/M
    1860    Christie Roy                      West Roxbury  MA     1344    31   F     307 30-39               47:46.3     15:25/M
    1861    Mike Roy                          West Roxbury  MA     1345    32   M     258 30-39               47:46.5     15:25/M
    1862    Ken Phesay                        West Roxbury  MA     1142    46   M     216 40-49               47:47.6     15:25/M
    1863    Celia Fitzgerald                                       2069    11   F      75  1-12               47:52.7     15:26/M
    1864    Grace Burke                                            1804    12   F      76  1-12               47:53.6     15:27/M
    1865    Alexis Berthiaume                                      1879    10   F      77  1-12               47:55.0     15:27/M
    1866    Courtney Bernazzani                                    1874    37   F     308 30-39               48:02.2     15:30/M
    1867    Unknown Partic. 2041                                   2041         M      18  0- 0               48:10.5     15:32/M
    1868    Eleanoer Harte                                         2102    20   F     207 20-29               48:10.6     15:32/M
    1869    Ken Sawyer                        Dedham  MA            588    60   M      41 60-69               48:26.0     15:37/M
    1870    MaryEllen Deraney                 West Roxbury           16    29   F     208 20-29               48:26.0     15:37/M
    1871    Michele Chatenner                                      2314    60   F       5 60-69               48:37.8     15:41/M
    1872    Roisin McCarthy                   Roslindale  MA        163    11   F      78  1-12               48:41.8     15:42/M
    1873    Cathleen O'Hara                                        2077    41   F     214 40-49               48:44.9     15:43/M
    1874    Emma O'Hara                                            2054     8   F      79  1-12               48:45.1     15:44/M
    1875    Unknown Partic. 1851                                   1851         M      19  0- 0               48:46.8     15:44/M
    1876    Paul Tenney                       Roslindale  MA        732    71   M       9 70-98               48:50.3     15:45/M
    1877    Karen Dahl                        Canton  MA            401    54   F      64 50-59               48:58.5     15:48/M
    1878    Lisa Lawlor                       Dedham  MA            387    47   F     215 40-49               48:58.7     15:48/M
    1879    Emilia Favorito                                        2002    15   F      40 13-19               49:10.5     15:52/M
    1880    Jennifer Nelson                                        2000    38   F     309 30-39               49:10.6     15:52/M
    1881    Tim Quinn                         West Roxbury  MA     1444    48   M     217 40-49               49:22.4     15:55/M
    1882    Megan Quinn                       West Roxbury  MA     1445    10   F      80  1-12               49:23.7     15:56/M
    1883    Gloria Deraney                    West Roxbury           17    13   F      41 13-19               49:25.1     15:56/M
    1884    Katie Emery                       West Roxbury  MA     1450    10   F      81  1-12               49:26.3     15:57/M
    1885    Patrick Emery                     West Roxbury  MA     1452     7   M      76  1-12               49:34.7     15:59/M
    1886    Ellen Faherty                     Milton  MA            731    57   F      65 50-59               49:50.9     16:05/M
    1887    Kim Deely Emery                   West Roxbury  MA     1451    44   F     216 40-49               49:58.7     16:07/M
    1888    Abel Estrada                                           2277    34   M     259 30-39               49:58.8     16:07/M
    1889    Jamie Emery                       West Roxbury  MA     1449    41   M     218 40-49               49:59.9     16:07/M
    1890    Anna Marie Rosenberg                                   1605     0   F       8  0- 0               50:14.1     16:12/M
    1891    Jennifer Cahoon                   Dedham  MA            100    34   F     310 30-39               50:36.3     16:19/M
    1892    Rick Cahoon                       Dedham  MA            101    37   M     260 30-39               50:36.5     16:19/M
    1893    Mary Duffy                        Dedham  MA           1236    26   F     209 20-29               50:41.6     16:21/M
    1894    Caroline Kelly                                         1940    52   F      66 50-59               50:44.5     16:22/M
    1895    Peggy Gavin                                            2001    67   F       6 60-69               50:59.8     16:27/M
    1896    Renee Lawn                        Roslindale  MA       1094    46   F     217 40-49               51:17.9     16:33/M
    1897    Amy Gribaudo                      West Roxbury  MA      724    24   F     210 20-29               51:18.1     16:33/M
    1898    Michelle Consalvo                 West Roxbury  MA      894    46   F     218 40-49               51:26.2     16:35/M
    1899    Catherine Dubois                  Roslindale  MA        284    49   F     219 40-49               51:26.3     16:35/M
    1900    Linda Shannon                                          2004     0   F       9  0- 0               51:31.8     16:37/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    1901    Maureen Favorho                                        2003    50   F      67 50-59               51:33.4     16:38/M
    1902    Christine Powers                  Braintree  MA         800    44   F     220 40-49               52:13.9     16:51/M
    1903    Erin Ford                         Brighton  MA          390    10   F      82  1-12               52:16.1     16:52/M
    1904    Pat Murphy                                             2343    32   M     261 30-39               52:23.2     16:54/M
    1905    Lauren Mikelonis                                       2173    34   F     311 30-39               52:25.9     16:55/M
    1906    Guerry Byers                      Roslindale  MA        182    67   M      42 60-69               52:29.3     16:56/M
    1907    Erin Martinez                     Roslindale  MA       1082    38   F     312 30-39               52:29.4     16:56/M
    1908    Chris Jones                       Abington  MA           65    57   M     127 50-59               52:37.5     16:58/M
    1909    Miluse Svoboda                    Dedham  MA           1294    62   F       7 60-69               52:38.1     16:59/M
    1910    Christopher Pierre                Mattapan  MA         1441    11   M      77  1-12               52:50.2     17:03/M
    1911    Timothy McLaughlin                                       11     0   M      20  0- 0               52:56.6     17:05/M
    1912    Maryanne McLaughlin                                      10     0   F      10  0- 0               52:57.1     17:05/M
    1913    Shawn Burke                                            1603    49   M     219 40-49               52:57.3     17:05/M
    1914    Ted Baer                                               2425    72   M      10 70-98               53:11.6     17:09/M
    1915    Laurie Ford                       Brighton  MA          393    48   F     221 40-49               53:16.7     17:11/M
    1916    Mackenzie Miller                                       2367    15   F      42 13-19               53:18.5     17:12/M
    1917    Zoe Sweeney                       West Roxbury         1498    15   F      43 13-19               53:19.0     17:12/M
    1918    Ann Monaghan                                           2118    24   F     211 20-29               54:00.1     17:25/M
    1919    Colleen Connolly                  West Roxbury  MA      474    34   F     313 30-39               54:04.2     17:26/M
    1920    Kevin J. Moynihan                 West Roxbury  MA      691    75   M      11 70-98               54:05.9     17:27/M
    1921    Sara Fay                          Roslindale  MA        381    65   F       8 60-69               54:48.1     17:41/M
    1922    Mike Munnelly                     Roslindale  MA         25    41   M     220 40-49               54:51.4     17:42/M
    1923    Laura Pryor                       Dedham  MA           1313    36   F     314 30-39               54:54.3     17:43/M
    1924    Rosemarie Cosby                   West Roxbury  MA      865    58   F      68 50-59               54:56.3     17:43/M
    1925    Matthew Kelly                                          1897    19   M      82 13-19               55:31.1     17:55/M
    1926    Caitlin George                                         2321    20   F     212 20-29               55:33.6     17:55/M
    1927    Kelley George                                          2326    26   F     213 20-29               55:34.1     17:55/M
    1928    Kathy Jones                       Abington  MA           64    58   F      69 50-59               56:03.0     18:05/M
    1929    Adam Pascal                       West Roxbury  MA      643    37   M     262 30-39               56:09.9     18:07/M
    1930    Erin Emlock                       West Roxbury  MA      644    33   F     315 30-39               56:10.7     18:07/M
    1931    Ruby Donovan                      Boston  MA           1085     7   F      83  1-12               56:13.1     18:08/M
    1932    Chris Donovan                     Boston  MA           1084    40   M     221 40-49               56:14.4     18:08/M
    1933    Jillian Keane                                          2341     7   F      84  1-12               56:16.7     18:09/M
    1934    Jennifer Keane                                         2340    36   F     316 30-39               56:17.4     18:09/M
    1935    Marie McDonnell                                        1883    50   F      70 50-59               56:17.6     18:09/M
    1936    Andrea McKenna                                         1966    46   F     222 40-49               56:18.7     18:10/M
    1937    Jane McKenna                                           2290     8   F      85  1-12               56:18.8     18:10/M
    1938    Christine Cameron                 West Roxbury  MA       42    55   F      71 50-59               56:34.8     18:15/M
    1939    Jennifer Hawkins                                       2158    20   F     214 20-29               57:45.0     18:38/M
    1940    Virginia Fordham                  Hyde Park  MA         863    55   F      72 50-59               57:45.1     18:38/M
    1941    Elenor Hawkins                                         2159    56   F      73 50-59               57:45.6     18:38/M
    1942    Susan Donelan                                          2464    56   F      74 50-59               57:47.4     18:38/M
    1943    Margaret Sherwood                 West Roxbury  MA     1293    66   F       9 60-69               58:44.3     18:57/M
    1944    Tom Flynn                         West Roxbury  MA     1091    26   M     127 20-29               59:34.8     19:13/M
    1945    Joanna Pagano                     West Roxbury  MA      354    70   F       3 70-98             1:00:06.6     19:23/M
    1946    Brian Donelan                                          2465    57   M     128 50-59             1:00:53.9     19:38/M
    1947    Mary Ann Mendez                                        2202    41   F     223 40-49             1:02:41.0     20:13/M
    1948    Wendy Rands                       Westwood  MA          912    40   F     224 40-49             1:02:44.0     20:14/M
    1949    Jenny Conley                      Westwood  MA          915    40   F     225 40-49             1:02:52.8     20:17/M
    1950    Rachel Zalocha                    Roslindale  MA       1044    43   F     226 40-49             1:02:55.7     20:18/M
    1951    Kathleen Byers                    Roslindale  MA        181    66   F      10 60-69             1:03:01.5     20:20/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News