Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Foxboro Against Diabetes 5k Road Race

Foxboro, MA, June 1, 2013

[Age Group ]

Overall

Computerized Timing and Scoring By Spitler Race Systems:



Email: spitlerrace@verizon.net
Foxboro Against Diabetes

Foxboro Against Diabetes

Overall Finish List

June 01, 2013


Results By Spitler Race Systems, Inc.

5k

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Andy Sukeforth                                         1101    21   M     1/53   19-29            16:28.0      5:19/M
       2    Michael Wood                      Foxboro  MA           314    19   M     2/53   19-29            17:36.0      5:41/M
       3    Jason Reilly                                            966    30   M     1/52   30-39            17:47.0      5:44/M
       4    Brian Cronin                      Norwood  MA           712    33   M     2/52   30-39            17:59.0      5:48/M
       5    Jimmy Fallon                      Walpole  MA           776    53   M     1/52   50-59            18:24.0      5:56/M
       6    Neil Wallack                      Weston  MA            261    45   M     1/91   40-49            18:29.0      5:58/M
       7    Ben Pease                                              1071    38   M     3/52   30-39            18:35.0      6:00/M
       8    Joe Byra                          Attleboro  MA         790    44   M     2/91   40-49            18:37.0      6:00/M
       9    Kevin Aldrich                     Foxboro  MA           303    18   M     1/26   13-18            18:40.0      6:01/M
      10    Balaizs Buszeyck                                       1221    16   M     2/26   13-18            18:46.0      6:03/M
      11    Stephen Bausemer                                       1029    51   M     2/52   50-59            18:51.0      6:05/M
      12    Annamaria Lukes                   Wellesley  MA         256    23   F     1/121  19-29            19:16.0      6:13/M
      13    Ryan Cutillo                      Foxboro  MA           246    18   M     3/26   13-18            19:21.0      6:15/M
      14    Patrick Ryan                      Hanson  MA            354    18   M     4/26   13-18            19:23.0      6:15/M
      15    Joseph Atchue                     Marlborough  MA       707    17   M     5/26   13-18            19:28.0      6:17/M
      16    Stephen Scala                     Mansfield  MA         516    16   M     6/26   13-18            19:29.0      6:17/M
      17    Jonathan Hurley                   Foxboro  MA             2    20   M     3/53   19-29            19:50.0      6:24/M
      18    Marco Gomez                       Mansfield  MA         262    15   M     7/26   13-18            19:53.0      6:25/M
      19    David Lavieri                     Foxboro  MA           263    22   M     4/53   19-29            19:54.0      6:25/M
      20    Leah Amaro                                             1008    27   F     2/121  19-29            20:05.0      6:29/M
      21    David Horton                      Mansfield  MA         276    52   M     3/52   50-59            20:19.0      6:33/M
      22    James Sestito                     FOXBORO  MA           488    25   M     5/53   19-29            20:22.0      6:34/M
      23    John Wilkins                                           1070    37   M     4/52   30-39            20:22.0      6:34/M
      24    Nicholas Davidson                 Brighton  MA          798    24   M     6/53   19-29            20:45.0      6:42/M
      25    John McBrine                      Waltham  MA           457    33   M     5/52   30-39            20:46.0      6:42/M
      26    Michael Kobrenski                 Franklin  MA          606    38   M     6/52   30-39            20:47.0      6:42/M
      27    Michael Marino                    Norfolk  MA           266    32   M     7/52   30-39            20:55.0      6:45/M
      28    Natalie Djerf                     Quincy  MA            341    24   F     3/121  19-29            20:57.0      6:45/M
      29    Paul May                          Uxbridge  MA          570    12   M     1/115   1-12            21:07.0      6:49/M
      30    Steven Harding II                 Medford  MA           523    24   M     7/53   19-29            21:17.0      6:52/M
      31    Craig DeLisle                     Shrewsbury  MA        237    52   M     4/52   50-59            21:19.0      6:53/M
      32    Jack Ryan                         Hanson  MA            356    13   M     8/26   13-18            21:29.0      6:56/M
      33    Jim Mollica                       foxboro  MA           737    47   M     3/91   40-49            21:33.0      6:57/M
      34    Rebecca Shulman                   Dover  MA             470    17   F     1/63   13-18            21:39.0      6:59/M
      35    Michael Swanton                   Foxboro  MA           811    25   M     8/53   19-29            21:41.0      7:00/M
      36    Kevin Costello                                         1154    25   M     9/53   19-29            21:43.0      7:00/M
      37    Damaris Hoeman                    Woburn  MA            617    43   F     1/124  40-49            21:45.0      7:01/M
      38    Chris Loftus                                           1049    17   M     9/26   13-18            21:47.0      7:02/M
      39    Nicholas Beigel                                         998    12   M     2/115   1-12            21:50.0      7:03/M
      40    Erin Foley                                             1020    20   F     4/121  19-29            21:51.0      7:03/M
      41    Ryan Proulx                       Foxboro  MA           628    10   M     3/115   1-12            21:57.0      7:05/M
      42    Shawn Bowen                                            1107    25   M    10/53   19-29            22:01.0      7:06/M
      43    Matthew Smith                     Foxborough  MA        637    15   M    10/26   13-18            22:03.0      7:07/M
      44    Jeffrey Lynch                     assonet  MA           708    50   M     5/52   50-59            22:12.0      7:10/M
      45    Sheri Dion                        Quincy  MA            638    32   F     1/134  30-39            22:15.0      7:11/M
      46    Carl Jacobsen                     Plainville  MA         46    44   M     4/91   40-49            22:16.0      7:11/M
      47    Tyler Ford                        Meriden  CT           639    24   M    11/53   19-29            22:23.0      7:13/M
      48    Eric LePage                       North Dighton  MA     120    37   M     8/52   30-39            22:24.0      7:14/M
      49    Kerry McIntyre                    Mansfield  MA         682    38   F     2/134  30-39            22:28.0      7:15/M
      50    tyler felix                       foxboro  MA            22    25   M    12/53   19-29            22:30.0      7:15/M
      51    Patrick Waldron                                        1109    38   M     9/52   30-39            22:31.0      7:16/M
      52    Martin Murphy                     Foxboro  MA           180    15   M    11/26   13-18            22:35.0      7:17/M
      53    Carol Herlihy                                          1037    50   F     1/62   50-59            22:45.0      7:20/M
      54    cameron felix                     foxboro  MA            24    20   M    13/53   19-29            22:46.0      7:21/M
      55    Laura Urko                        Attleboro  MA         192    26   F     5/121  19-29            22:58.0      7:25/M
      56    Mark Wood                         Foxboro  MA           313    48   M     5/91   40-49            22:59.0      7:25/M
      57    Kevin Ryan                                             1091    51   M     6/52   50-59            22:59.0      7:25/M
      58    Nicholas Vecchione                                      990    10   M     4/115   1-12            22:59.0      7:25/M
      59    Frank Spillane                                          963    51   M     7/52   50-59            22:59.0      7:25/M
      60    Andrew Sugg                       Honolulu  HI          272    51   M     8/52   50-59            22:59.0      7:25/M
      61    Brian Swanton                     Foxboro  MA           812    25   M    14/53   19-29            23:05.0      7:27/M
      62    Brandoln Beck                                          1117    26   M    15/53   19-29            23:10.0      7:28/M
      63    Chris Benjamin                    Honolulu  HI          264    49   M     6/91   40-49            23:11.0      7:29/M
      64    Erin Rodenhiser                   Quincy  MA            782    33   F     3/134  30-39            23:13.0      7:29/M
      65    Maxwell Beigel                    TAYLOR SCHOOL         953    10   M     5/115   1-12            23:17.0      7:31/M
      66    Stephen Warren                    Sharon  MA            172    52   M     9/52   50-59            23:22.0      7:32/M
      67    Mark Sampson                      Foxborough  MA        613    46   M     7/91   40-49            23:22.0      7:32/M
      68    russell djerf                     quincy  MA            715    55   M    10/52   50-59            23:25.0      7:33/M
      69    Brian Quinn                       foxboro  MA           961    43   M     8/91   40-49            23:26.0      7:34/M
      70    Kevin Schell                      Quincy  MA            711    26   M    16/53   19-29            23:28.0      7:34/M
      71    Bobby Looney                      Mansfield  MA         419    18   M    12/26   13-18            23:28.0      7:34/M
      72    Daniel Gunn                       Norton  MA            472    47   M     9/91   40-49            23:35.0      7:36/M
      73    Jack Steeves                      Foxboro  MA           627    14   M    13/26   13-18            23:36.0      7:37/M
      74    Karin Killory                     Mansfield  MA         382    37   F     4/134  30-39            23:41.0      7:38/M
      75    Eric DeLisle                      Foxboro  MA           310    49   M    10/91   40-49            23:42.0      7:39/M
      76    Sam Liao                                               1184    58   M    11/52   50-59            23:46.0      7:40/M
      77    Christos Anastos                                       1090    18   M    14/26   13-18            23:46.0      7:40/M
      78    Danielle Morin                    Bellingham  MA         62    39   F     5/134  30-39            23:47.0      7:40/M
      79    Matthew Murphy                    Foxboro  MA           515    11   M     6/115   1-12            23:48.0      7:41/M
      80    Michael Webber                    Cumberland  RI        633    35   M    10/52   30-39            23:50.0      7:41/M
      81    John Chamberlin                                         975    18   M    15/26   13-18            23:51.0      7:42/M
      82    Danielle Kent                     Pocasset  MA          654    20   F     6/121  19-29            23:58.0      7:44/M
      83    Colleen Mcadams                   Holliston  MA         383    36   F     6/134  30-39            23:58.0      7:44/M
      84    Pamela Nelson                     TAYLOR SCHOOL  MA     948    10   F     1/103   1-12            24:01.0      7:45/M
      85    Jacob Sylvestre                   Foxboro  MA           480    44   M    11/91   40-49            24:01.0      7:45/M
      86    Melissa Prag                      Foxboro  MA           687    43   F     2/124  40-49            24:01.0      7:45/M
      87    Patrick Stapleton                 Foxboro  MA           547    12   M     7/115   1-12            24:06.0      7:46/M
      88    Sarah Sykes                       Foxboro  MA           778    43   F     3/124  40-49            24:06.0      7:46/M
      89    Wendy Nelson                      Foxboro  MA           796    42   F     4/124  40-49            24:09.0      7:47/M
      90    Laura Barrows                     Norfolk  MA           481    36   F     7/134  30-39            24:15.0      7:49/M
      91    Ryan Slaney                       Cumberland  RI        679    10   M     9/115   1-12            24:21.0      7:51/M
      92    Brendan Johnson                   Cumberland  RI        170    10   M     8/115   1-12            24:21.0      7:51/M
      93    Tim Rooney                                             1139    37   M    11/52   30-39            24:25.0      7:53/M
      94    Joe O'Brien                       E. Taunton  MA        675    41   M    12/91   40-49            24:28.0      7:54/M
      95    Meghan OToole                                          1217    29   F     7/121  19-29            24:31.0      7:55/M
      96    Mark Fitzpatrick                  Quincy  MA            283    30   M    12/52   30-39            24:39.0      7:57/M
      97    Amanda Horowitz                   Sharon  MA            622    22   F     8/121  19-29            24:41.0      7:58/M
      98    zachery valade                    attleboro  MA         825    13   M    16/26   13-18            24:43.0      7:58/M
      99    Nick Dench                                             1210    20   M    17/53   19-29            24:46.0      7:59/M
     100    James Walker                      Brockton  MA          512    58   M    12/52   50-59            24:47.0      8:00/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Caitlin Ryan                      Hanson  MA            353    21   F     9/121  19-29            24:47.0      8:00/M
     102    Anders Johnson                                         1249    19   M    18/53   19-29            24:49.0      8:00/M
     103    Erika Djerf                       Quincy  MA            273    25   F    10/121  19-29            24:50.0      8:01/M
     104    Caitlyn Schultz                   Norwood  MA           781    22   F    11/121  19-29            24:50.0      8:01/M
     105    Bob St. John                      Franklin  MA          721    57   M    13/52   50-59            24:51.0      8:01/M
     106    Courtney Cappadona                Foxboro  MA           204    20   F    12/121  19-29            24:51.0      8:01/M
     107    Briana Ahern                      Norton  MA            205    21   F    13/121  19-29            24:53.0      8:02/M
     108    Stephen Twiraga                   Quincy  MA            208    28   M    19/53   19-29            24:56.0      8:03/M
     109    Robert Randall                    Cumberland  RI        435    31   M    13/52   30-39            24:58.0      8:03/M
     110    Tim Ryan                          Hanson  MA            351    52   M    14/52   50-59            24:59.0      8:04/M
     111    Steve Scala                       Mansfield  MA         752    54   M    15/52   50-59            25:00.0      8:04/M
     112    Jack Bailey                       Mansfield  MA         779    34   M    14/52   30-39            25:00.0      8:04/M
     113    ERIC LEE                          Foxborough  MA        504    38   M    15/52   30-39            25:02.0      8:05/M
     114    Lisa Morrissey                                         1182    52   F     2/62   50-59            25:04.0      8:05/M
     115    Emily Scala                       Mansfield  MA         754    19   F    14/121  19-29            25:05.0      8:05/M
     116    Sean Murphy                                            1092    24   M    20/53   19-29            25:08.0      8:06/M
     117    Jack Collins                      TAYLOR SCHOOL         918     8   M    10/115   1-12            25:09.0      8:07/M
     118    Brendan Greeley                   Foxboro  MA           999    24   M    21/53   19-29            25:11.0      8:07/M
     119    Laurie Coe                                             1236    39   F     8/134  30-39            25:12.0      8:08/M
     120    Meghan Sweeney                    Foxboro  MA           786    22   F    15/121  19-29            25:17.0      8:09/M
     121    Cailey Johnson                    Cumberland  RI        169    15   F     2/63   13-18            25:18.0      8:10/M
     122    Sydney Barbato                    Foxboro  MA            81    15   F     3/63   13-18            25:22.0      8:11/M
     123    Erin Zalewski                     Boston  MA            275    30   F     9/134  30-39            25:24.0      8:12/M
     124    Shawna Ryan                       Hanson  MA            355    16   F     4/63   13-18            25:29.0      8:13/M
     125    T.J. Fitzpatrick                  Foxboro               544    25   M    22/53   19-29            25:29.0      8:13/M
     126    Jim Montalto                      Hopkinton  MA         592    44   F     5/124  40-49            25:32.0      8:14/M
     127    Alan Kwan                         Worcester  MA         342    32   M    16/52   30-39            25:32.0      8:14/M
     128    Kara Winslow                      Foxboro  MA           477    26   F    16/121  19-29            25:34.0      8:15/M
     129    Isabelle Zamfirescu               Quincy  MA            212    33   F    10/134  30-39            25:37.0      8:16/M
     130    Christine Santa                   West Granby  CT        71    33   F    11/134  30-39            25:37.0      8:16/M
     131    Nate Baguk                                             1094    24   M    23/53   19-29            25:38.0      8:16/M
     132    Broc Jackson                                           1252    40   M    13/91   40-49            25:42.0      8:17/M
     133    Jon Hoeman                        Woburn  MA            618    43   M    14/91   40-49            25:47.0      8:19/M
     134    Jennifer Carmone                  Foxboro  MA           525    43   F     6/124  40-49            25:48.0      8:19/M
     135    Rachel Pyne                                            1174    18   F     5/63   13-18            25:53.0      8:21/M
     136    Karin Barrows                                          1183    28   F    17/121  19-29            25:55.0      8:22/M
     137    Theresa Chagnon                                        1022    35   F    12/134  30-39            25:55.0      8:22/M
     138    Scott Rogers                                           1171    49   M    15/91   40-49            25:55.0      8:22/M
     139    Allison Shulman                   Dover  MA             471    12   F     2/103   1-12            25:56.0      8:22/M
     140    Leonard Paoletta                                        971    50   M    16/52   50-59            25:59.0      8:23/M
     141    Jennifer Randall                  Cumberland  RI        436    32   F    13/134  30-39            26:06.0      8:25/M
     142    Kylie Walter                                           1152    15   F     6/63   13-18            26:06.0      8:25/M
     143    Duncan Stowell                    Foxboro  MA           685    50   M    17/52   50-59            26:07.0      8:25/M
     144    Emily Barnes                      Franklin  MA           34    35   F    14/134  30-39            26:08.0      8:26/M
     145    John Hurley                       Dorchester  MA        367    67   M     1/18   60-99            26:09.0      8:26/M
     146    Amanda Cronin                     Norwood  MA           748    33   F    15/134  30-39            26:09.0      8:26/M
     147    Samantha Blatchford               Foxboro  MA           498    31   F    16/134  30-39            26:10.0      8:26/M
     148    Susan Tousky                                           1030    56   F     3/62   50-59            26:13.0      8:27/M
     149    Jeremy Neale                      BURRELL SCHOOL        851    10   M    11/115   1-12            26:16.0      8:28/M
     150    William Barton                    Foxboro  MA           792    49   M    16/91   40-49            26:22.0      8:30/M
     151    Diane Adams                       no Kingstown  RI      404    54   F     4/62   50-59            26:24.0      8:31/M
     152    Christopher Lalos                 Boston  MA            519    26   M    24/53   19-29            26:25.0      8:31/M
     153    Julia Korona                      Foxboro  MA           759    29   F    18/121  19-29            26:28.0      8:32/M
     154    Emanuel Barros                    wrentham  MA          381    44   M    17/91   40-49            26:28.0      8:32/M
     155    Jessica Bamberg                   Derry  NH             270    24   F    19/121  19-29            26:28.0      8:32/M
     156    Claudia Capone                    Foxboro  MA           562    12   F     3/103   1-12            26:31.0      8:33/M
     157    Lauren Ferrara                    Seekonk  MA           813    24   F    20/121  19-29            26:32.0      8:34/M
     158    Glen Bourgeois                                         1033    47   M    18/91   40-49            26:34.0      8:34/M
     159    Lindsay Piscitelli                Foxboro  MA           730    10   F     4/103   1-12            26:36.0      8:35/M
     160    gerald valade                     attleboro  MA         824    46   M    19/91   40-49            26:41.0      8:36/M
     161    Rebecca Knutsen                   Mattapoisett  MA      594    38   F    17/134  30-39            26:47.0      8:38/M
     162    Steve Gygi                        Foxboro  MA           307    46   M    20/91   40-49            26:47.0      8:38/M
     163    Gavin Geissler                    Foxboro  MA           502    39   M    17/52   30-39            26:48.0      8:39/M
     164    rachel abelow                     Dedham  MA            190    32   F    18/134  30-39            26:49.0      8:39/M
     165    Gaunt Eric                                              988    35   M    18/52   30-39            26:50.0      8:39/M
     166    Jeffrey Spear                     Boston  MA            265    30   M    19/52   30-39            26:51.0      8:40/M
     167    Carol Schanz                                           1016    51   F     5/62   50-59            26:54.0      8:41/M
     168    Melissa Bordieri                                       1253    0    F     1/4     0- 0            26:54.0      8:41/M
     169    Jim Krug                          Foxboro  MA           738    51   M    18/52   50-59            26:54.0      8:41/M
     170    Shayne Dacko                      Walpole  MA           361    41   M    21/91   40-49            26:55.0      8:41/M
     171    Tracy Collyer                     Derry  NH             268    46   F     7/124  40-49            26:58.0      8:42/M
     172    Matthew Mees                      Somerville MA  MA      72    23   M    25/53   19-29            26:59.0      8:42/M
     173    Karen Slaby                       Foxboro  MA           439    54   F     6/62   50-59            27:01.0      8:43/M
     174    Scot Taggart                      Franklin  MA          147    48   M    22/91   40-49            27:01.0      8:43/M
     175    Emily Bubencik                    Foxboro  MA           624    13   F     7/63   13-18            27:07.0      8:45/M
     176    Billy Lynch                                            1195    12   M    12/115   1-12            27:08.0      8:45/M
     177    Jared Comeau                      TAYLOR SCHOOL         959    10   M    13/115   1-12            27:09.0      8:45/M
     178    Paul Politsopoulos                                     1230    24   M    26/53   19-29            27:10.0      8:46/M
     179    Michelle Barbato                                        968    14   F     8/63   13-18            27:12.0      8:46/M
     180    Lindsey LaSalle                   East Walpole  MA      531    28   F    21/121  19-29            27:13.0      8:47/M
     181    Justine Warren                    Westwood  MA          656    23   F    22/121  19-29            27:14.0      8:47/M
     182    John Lynch                                             1197    48   M    23/91   40-49            27:14.0      8:47/M
     183    Jeremy Gygi                       Foxboro  MA           306    18   M    17/26   13-18            27:18.0      8:48/M
     184    Hunter Stowell                    Foxboro  MA           686    13   M    18/26   13-18            27:20.0      8:49/M
     185    Bo Canfield                       BURRELL SCHOOL        834     8   M    14/115   1-12            27:21.0      8:49/M
     186    Nicholas Politsopoulos                                 1223    25   M    27/53   19-29            27:22.0      8:50/M
     187    Thomas Marcucella                                      1173    9    M    15/115   1-12            27:24.0      8:50/M
     188    Fred Richards                     Taunton  MA           803    50   M    19/52   50-59            27:27.0      8:51/M
     189    Maureen Herlihy                                        1038    16   F     9/63   13-18            27:31.0      8:53/M
     190    Ian Hudson                                              972    30   M    20/52   30-39            27:31.0      8:53/M
     191    George Demeris                    Sharon  MA            145    24   M    28/53   19-29            27:35.0      8:54/M
     192    Lauren Hurley                     Walpole  MA            19    12   F     5/103   1-12            27:37.0      8:55/M
     193    benjamin coulehan                 georgetown  MA        195    40   M    24/91   40-49            27:37.0      8:55/M
     194    Kristen Hoffman                                        1258    21   F    23/121  19-29            27:40.0      8:55/M
     195    Seth Ferguson                     Foxboro  MA           323    40   M    25/91   40-49            27:41.0      8:56/M
     196    Jen Kay                                                1108    31   F    19/134  30-39            27:42.0      8:56/M
     197    Alan Kennedy                      Norwood  MA           553    37   M    21/52   30-39            27:43.0      8:56/M
     198    Jocelyne Fauerbach                Milford  MA           485    43   F     8/124  40-49            27:43.0      8:56/M
     199    Shanda Devine                     Foxboro  MA           151    35   F    20/134  30-39            27:44.0      8:57/M
     200    Morgan Sullivan                                        1125    15   F    10/63   13-18            27:45.0      8:57/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    Rachael Pucillo                                        1103    30   F    21/134  30-39            27:45.0      8:57/M
     202    Kim Urko                          Aattleboro  MA        193    23   F    24/121  19-29            27:51.0      8:59/M
     203    Julie Foley                                            1021    50   F     7/62   50-59            27:53.0      9:00/M
     204    Paul Brassil                      Medfield  MA          389    49   M    26/91   40-49            27:53.0      9:00/M
     205    Charlie Melega                    Taunton  MA           629    50   M    20/52   50-59            27:59.0      9:02/M
     206    Kathy Knutsen                     Fairhaven  MA         434    62   F     1/11   60-99            27:59.0      9:02/M
     207    Kristy Mahoney                    Brockton  MA          110    30   F    22/134  30-39            27:59.0      9:02/M
     208    Justin Neale                      BURRELL SCHOOL        850    10   M    16/115   1-12            28:00.0      9:02/M
     209    Jim Gouthro                       Walpole  MA           148    59   M    21/52   50-59            28:02.0      9:03/M
     210    Katie-Zun MacKeen                 Wrentham  MA          250    14   F    11/63   13-18            28:02.0      9:03/M
     211    Danae Hoeman                      Woburn  MA            619    16   F    12/63   13-18            28:03.0      9:03/M
     212    lucas Brandbury                                        1203    12   M    17/115   1-12            28:06.0      9:04/M
     213    Frederic Ekollo                                        1014    30   M    22/52   30-39            28:11.0      9:05/M
     214    Susan Maupin                                           1134    49   F     9/124  40-49            28:12.0      9:06/M
     215    Brittany Venuti                   Foxboro  MA           106    19   F    25/121  19-29            28:12.0      9:06/M
     216    Stephem Valencia                                       1102    23   M    29/53   19-29            28:15.0      9:07/M
     217    Caitlin Cullen                    foxboro  MA           662    12   F     6/103   1-12            28:16.0      9:07/M
     218    Megan Bean                                             1036    13   F    13/63   13-18            28:16.0      9:07/M
     219    Bethany Lessard                   Norwood  MA           582    28   F    26/121  19-29            28:17.0      9:07/M
     220    Marybeth Nametz                                        1084    18   F    14/63   13-18            28:18.0      9:08/M
     221    Zoey Killion                                           1147    18   F    16/63   13-18            28:19.0      9:08/M
     222    Elizabeth Sieber                                       1041    17   F    15/63   13-18            28:19.0      9:08/M
     223    Stephanie Williams                Canton  MA            281    31   F    23/134  30-39            28:19.0      9:08/M
     224    CJ Dwyer                                               1122    17   M    19/26   13-18            28:20.0      9:08/M
     225    Brendan Tully                     Foxboro  MA           574    12   M    18/115   1-12            28:26.0      9:10/M
     226    Steve McAlister                                        1079    48   M    27/91   40-49            28:26.0      9:10/M
     227    Aidan Stapleton                   Foxboro  MA           548    10   M    19/115   1-12            28:28.0      9:11/M
     228    lindsay felix                     foxboro  MA            23    22   F    27/121  19-29            28:29.0      9:11/M
     229    Matthew McCarthy                  foxboro  MA            26    23   M    30/53   19-29            28:29.0      9:11/M
     230    Ashley Gvertin                                         1007    13   F    17/63   13-18            28:29.0      9:11/M
     231    Christine Hunt                    Waltham  MA           282    33   F    24/134  30-39            28:29.0      9:11/M
     232    Julie Grant                       Wrentham  MA          134    44   F    10/124  40-49            28:30.0      9:12/M
     233    Ed Noonan                         Foxboro  MA            20    49   M    28/91   40-49            28:32.0      9:12/M
     234    Kevin Tully                       Foxboro  MA           575    10   M    20/115   1-12            28:33.0      9:13/M
     235    Nolan Barry                       TAYLOR SCHOOL         929    10   M    21/115   1-12            28:36.0      9:14/M
     236    Ryan Sperzel                      BURRELL SCHOOL        854    10   M    22/115   1-12            28:36.0      9:14/M
     237    Judy Jacobsen                     Plainville  MA         45    38   F    25/134  30-39            28:37.0      9:14/M
     238    Eli Bradbury                      IGO SCHOOL            862    10   M    23/115   1-12            28:38.0      9:14/M
     239    Korrie Katsikis                   Norton  MA            422    37   F    26/134  30-39            28:38.0      9:14/M
     240    Greta Plante                      Mattapoisett  MA      713    43   F    11/124  40-49            28:44.0      9:16/M
     241    Christine Behn                                         1080    38   F    27/134  30-39            28:46.0      9:17/M
     242    Jennifer Cook                                          1054    36   F    28/134  30-39            28:46.0      9:17/M
     243    Anthony Comeau                    Foxboro  MA           735    40   M    29/91   40-49            28:50.0      9:18/M
     244    Jenna Schlafman                   Quincy  MA            464    28   F    28/121  19-29            28:50.0      9:18/M
     245    thomas magee                      foxboro  MA           331    44   M    30/91   40-49            28:50.0      9:18/M
     246    Mary Tolland                      Walpole  MA           290    55   F     8/62   50-59            28:51.0      9:18/M
     247    Linda Garr                        walpole  MA           657    49   F    12/124  40-49            28:51.0      9:18/M
     248    Ron Christopher                   Boston  MA            176    41   M    31/91   40-49            28:53.0      9:19/M
     249    Mark Wolbarst                     Framingham  MA        425    64   M     2/18   60-99            28:57.0      9:20/M
     250    Benjamin Massouda                 BURRELL SCHOOL        849     8   M    24/115   1-12            28:58.0      9:21/M
     251    Emily archibald                                         979    26   F    29/121  19-29            28:58.0      9:21/M
     252    Caroline Cutillo                  Foxboro  MA           247    13   F    18/63   13-18            28:59.0      9:21/M
     253    Roberto Couto                     Central Falls  RI     487    28   M    31/53   19-29            28:59.0      9:21/M
     254    Shannon Barbato                   Foxboro  MA           390    39   F    29/134  30-39            28:59.0      9:21/M
     255    Katherine Collins                 TAYLOR SCHOOL         938     9   F     7/103   1-12            29:00.0      9:21/M
     256    Rich Noonan                       Wrentham  MA            6    40   M    32/91   40-49            29:01.0      9:22/M
     257    Thomas Evans                      Forestdale  RI        492    30   M    23/52   30-39            29:01.0      9:22/M
     258    Michelle Joyal                    Taunton  MA           801    22   F    30/121  19-29            29:01.0      9:22/M
     259    Adam Stevenson                    Attleboro  MA         761    23   M    32/53   19-29            29:02.0      9:22/M
     260    Susan Johnson                     Cumberland  RI        168    44   F    13/124  40-49            29:03.0      9:22/M
     261    Karen Mahon                       Franklin  MA          259    46   F    14/124  40-49            29:03.0      9:22/M
     262    Liz Sullivan                                           1141    37   F    30/134  30-39            29:05.0      9:23/M
     263    Jim Sullivan                                           1120    39   M    24/52   30-39            29:06.0      9:23/M
     264    Kristen Moran                     Walpole  MA           802    26   F    31/121  19-29            29:06.0      9:23/M
     265    Dave Cavanaugh                    Foxboro  MA           785    41   M    33/91   40-49            29:08.0      9:24/M
     266    Ryan Fallows                      Attleboro  MA         199    26   M    33/53   19-29            29:09.0      9:24/M
     267    Kristine Bulis                    Cumberland  RI        632    43   F    15/124  40-49            29:13.0      9:25/M
     268    Emily Megan                       Shirley  MA           293    18   F    19/63   13-18            29:13.0      9:25/M
     269    Zak Walker                        Ayer  MA              297    17   M    20/26   13-18            29:13.0      9:25/M
     270    Alli Greenberg                    Foxboro  MA           731    21   F    32/121  19-29            29:17.0      9:27/M
     271    Scott Charetle                    Attleboro  MA         309    31   M    25/52   30-39            29:17.0      9:27/M
     272    Catherine O'Brien                 Hyde Park  MA         586    24   F    33/121  19-29            29:18.0      9:27/M
     273    Patty Ryan                        Hanson  MA            352    51   F     9/62   50-59            29:19.0      9:27/M
     274    Matt Brightman                                         1111    40   M    34/91   40-49            29:19.0      9:27/M
     275    Kevin Saverse                     Foxboro  MA           152    19   M    34/53   19-29            29:19.0      9:27/M
     276    Ryan Behn                         TAYLOR SCHOOL         957     9   M    25/115   1-12            29:20.0      9:28/M
     277    Mark Lyons                        Braintree  MA         461    38   M    26/52   30-39            29:20.0      9:28/M
     278    Jordan Hooks                      TAYLOR SCHOOL         916     9   M    26/115   1-12            29:21.0      9:28/M
     279    Jeff Kelleher                                          1207    47   M    35/91   40-49            29:21.0      9:28/M
     280    jennifer morabito                 norton  MA            595    43   F    16/124  40-49            29:21.0      9:28/M
     281    Anita Busznyak                                         1222    11   F     8/103   1-12            29:22.0      9:28/M
     282    Edina Busznyak                                         1220    11   F     9/103   1-12            29:23.0      9:29/M
     283    Jessica Roan                      Providence  RI        418    33   F    31/134  30-39            29:23.0      9:29/M
     284    Sally Mooney                      Milton  MA            421    34   F    32/134  30-39            29:23.0      9:29/M
     285    Alison Connors                    Medfield  MA          417    33   F    33/134  30-39            29:23.0      9:29/M
     286    Pat McDougal                      Stoughton  MA         673    58   F    10/62   50-59            29:24.0      9:29/M
     287    Danielle Caron                    Foxboro  MA           814    26   F    34/121  19-29            29:26.0      9:30/M
     288    Ashley Rivers                                          1085    27   F    35/121  19-29            29:29.0      9:31/M
     289    Jonathan McAlister                                     1073    22   M    35/53   19-29            29:32.0      9:32/M
     290    Beth Mosher                       Foxboro  MA           702    45   F    17/124  40-49            29:32.0      9:32/M
     291    Amy Wolbarst                      Quincy  MA            407    27   F    36/121  19-29            29:35.0      9:33/M
     292    Nancy Stapleton                   Foxboro  MA           546    44   F    18/124  40-49            29:36.0      9:33/M
     293    Nancy Tully                       Foxboro  MA           572    41   F    19/124  40-49            29:36.0      9:33/M
     294    Stephen Ogden                     Attleboro  MA         625    56   M    22/52   50-59            29:37.0      9:33/M
     295    Laurie Bubencik                                         973    43   F    20/124  40-49            29:37.0      9:33/M
     296    Ann Marie Vecchione                                     989    44   F    21/124  40-49            29:37.0      9:33/M
     297    Nahum Miranda                     No. Attleboro  MA     242    49   M    36/91   40-49            29:39.0      9:34/M
     298    Tammie Gitlen                                          1060    55   F    11/62   50-59            29:39.0      9:34/M
     299    Carolyn Sicard                    Mansfield  MA         564    37   F    34/134  30-39            29:40.0      9:34/M
     300    karen logozzo                     pawtucket  RI         493    50   F    12/62   50-59            29:41.0      9:35/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     301    Nolan Riley                                            1165    9    M    27/115   1-12            29:42.0      9:35/M
     302    Bob Rantuccio                     No. Quincy  MA        315    66   M     3/18   60-99            29:43.0      9:35/M
     303    John Parker                       Milford  MA           672    73   M     4/18   60-99            29:46.0      9:36/M
     304    Libby Reynolds                    Dedham  MA            571    25   F    37/121  19-29            29:47.0      9:36/M
     305    Michele Killion                                        1148    44   F    22/124  40-49            29:51.0      9:38/M
     306    Christopher Smith                 Dedham  MA            140    36   M    27/52   30-39            29:52.0      9:38/M
     307    Steve Shephard                    Foxboro  MA           387    55   M    23/52   50-59            29:52.0      9:38/M
     308    Bruce Ciulla                      Weymouth  MA          111    38   M    28/52   30-39            29:52.0      9:38/M
     309    Brendan Hagan                     BURRELL SCHOOL        836     9   M    28/115   1-12            29:54.0      9:39/M
     310    Jaime Fligg                       Osterville  MA        103    22   F    39/121  19-29            29:55.0      9:39/M
     311    Jillian Nemcovich                 Franklin  NH          102    23   F    38/121  19-29            29:55.0      9:39/M
     312    Laikyn Nadolny                    East Bridgewater  M   101    23   F    40/121  19-29            29:56.0      9:39/M
     313    Robert Bubencik                                         974    44   M    37/91   40-49            29:57.0      9:40/M
     314    Alicia Pedersen                   Norwood  MA           187    31   F    35/134  30-39            29:57.0      9:40/M
     315    Barry Blatt                       Coventry  RI          188    61   M     5/18   60-99            29:57.0      9:40/M
     316    Jack Rounds                                            1209    9    M    29/115   1-12            29:58.0      9:40/M
     317    Mary Collins                      TAYLOR SCHOOL         951     6   F    10/103   1-12            30:00.0      9:41/M
     318    Michelle Whitty                                        1235    26   F    41/121  19-29            30:01.0      9:41/M
     319    Gemma Downey                      Rehoboth  MA          797    21   F    42/121  19-29            30:04.0      9:42/M
     320    Oriane Hoeman                     Woburn  MA            620    12   F    11/103   1-12            30:07.0      9:43/M
     321    michael noddell                   stoughton  MA         196    49   M    38/91   40-49            30:08.0      9:43/M
     322    Jean Smolinsky-Obryant            Foxboro  MA           298    44   F    23/124  40-49            30:09.0      9:44/M
     323    Andrea Fallows                    FOXBORO  MA           198    53   F    13/62   50-59            30:09.0      9:44/M
     324    Jonathan Towle                    Andover  MA            59    50   M    24/52   50-59            30:09.0      9:44/M
     325    Erica Williams                    Weston  MA            820    22   F    43/121  19-29            30:15.0      9:45/M
     326    Grace Williams                    Weston  MA            821    22   F    44/121  19-29            30:16.0      9:46/M
     327    Meredith Bickford                 Attleboro  MA         483    25   F    45/121  19-29            30:18.0      9:46/M
     328    Martin Gillen                                          1059    57   M    25/52   50-59            30:21.0      9:47/M
     329    Jayne Bethany                                          1153    29   F    46/121  19-29            30:22.0      9:48/M
     330    Caitlyn Hurley                    Walpole  MA            18    15   F    20/63   13-18            30:27.0      9:49/M
     331    Bergin Sullivan                                        1143    15   F    21/63   13-18            30:29.0      9:50/M
     332    Elizabeth Baitosiewicz                                 1142    16   F    22/63   13-18            30:30.0      9:50/M
     333    Betsy D'Ambrosia                  Norfolk  MA           440    43   F    24/124  40-49            30:32.0      9:51/M
     334    Veronica DeLisle                  Shrewsbury  MA        238    17   F    23/63   13-18            30:32.0      9:51/M
     335    Ben Kelly                                              1068    11   M    30/115   1-12            30:33.0      9:51/M
     336    Ellen Cheston                     East Providence  RI   696    40   F    25/124  40-49            30:35.0      9:52/M
     337    Michelle Devine                                        1028    32   F    36/134  30-39            30:36.0      9:52/M
     338    David Djerf                       Dorchester  MA        403    25   M    36/53   19-29            30:41.0      9:54/M
     339    Anne Luciano                      Mansfield  MA         590    40   F    26/124  40-49            30:42.0      9:54/M
     340    Lori Stanovitch                   Mansfield  MA         137    30   F    37/134  30-39            30:42.0      9:54/M
     341    Fred Zuleger                      Coventry  RI          459    75   M     6/18   60-99            30:46.0      9:55/M
     342    Stephanie Crimmins                                     1010    42   F    27/124  40-49            30:50.0      9:57/M
     343    Nicole Clay                       Raynham  MA           311    32   F    38/134  30-39            30:56.0      9:59/M
     344    Kristy Hannon                     Easton  MA            370    36   F    39/134  30-39            30:58.0      9:59/M
     345    Cally Gurney                      Raynham  MA           722    40   F    28/124  40-49            31:00.0     10:00/M
     346    Jennifer McNeil                                        1072    32   F    40/134  30-39            31:01.0     10:00/M
     347    Jessica Davis                     Boston  MA            506    29   F    47/121  19-29            31:04.0     10:01/M
     348    Aislim Sevars                     IGO SCHOOL            880    10   F    12/103   1-12            31:06.0     10:02/M
     349    Alexia Duffey-Riley               IGO SCHOOL            900    10   F    13/103   1-12            31:07.0     10:02/M
     350    Mary Whitty                                            1006    32   F    41/134  30-39            31:09.0     10:03/M
     351    April Tucker                                           1083    46   F    29/124  40-49            31:12.0     10:04/M
     352    Paula Bishop                                            980    52   F    14/62   50-59            31:14.0     10:05/M
     353    David Dicie                                             981    53   M    26/52   50-59            31:14.0     10:05/M
     354    Hugh Mulligan                     Mansfield  MA         709    51   M    27/52   50-59            31:16.0     10:05/M
     355    Karen Smith                       Franklin  MA           33    51   F    15/62   50-59            31:19.0     10:06/M
     356    Kendall Manzo                     South Walpole  MA     518    45   F    30/124  40-49            31:19.0     10:06/M
     357    Shannon Sheehan                   Foxboro  MA           396    43   F    31/124  40-49            31:21.0     10:07/M
     358    Doris Cullen                      foxboro  MA           661    46   F    32/124  40-49            31:22.0     10:07/M
     359    John Cullen                       foxboro  MA           663    48   M    39/91   40-49            31:22.0     10:07/M
     360    John Deveney                      Plainville  MA        665    49   M    40/91   40-49            31:25.0     10:08/M
     361    Matty Tully                       TAYLOR SCHOOL         946     8   M    31/115   1-12            31:25.0     10:08/M
     362    Walter Stowe                      Plainville  MA        545    54   M    28/52   50-59            31:25.0     10:08/M
     363    Samuel de Melo                    Bellingham  MA        484    24   M    37/53   19-29            31:25.0     10:08/M
     364    Dylan Quinn                       TAYLOR SCHOOL         935    10   M    32/115   1-12            31:25.0     10:08/M
     365    Gregory White                     Mansfield  MA         267    50   M    29/52   50-59            31:25.0     10:08/M
     366    Jerry McElhinney                  Foxboro  MA           826    44   M    41/91   40-49            31:26.0     10:08/M
     367    Sarah Megan                       Shirley  MA           294    21   F    48/121  19-29            31:27.0     10:09/M
     368    Leah Megan                        Shirley  MA           291    44   F    33/124  40-49            31:27.0     10:09/M
     369    Finn Stapleton                    IGO SCHOOL            912     8   M    33/115   1-12            31:30.0     10:10/M
     370    Jeremy Kislus                     FeedingHills  MA      660    35   M    29/52   30-39            31:31.0     10:10/M
     371    Jack Regan                        No. Attleboro  MA     240     8   M    34/115   1-12            31:32.0     10:10/M
     372    Kara Powers                                            1058    22   F    49/121  19-29            31:32.0     10:10/M
     373    Amy Conley                        TAYLOR SCHOOL         958    10   F    14/103   1-12            31:32.0     10:10/M
     374    Pete Regan                        No. Attleboro  MA     241    39   M    30/52   30-39            31:34.0     10:11/M
     375    Tyler Comeau                      Foxboro  MA           736    12   M    35/115   1-12            31:39.0     10:13/M
     376    Michael Bordonaro                 Wrentham  MA          777    46   M    42/91   40-49            31:39.0     10:13/M
     377    Dawn Regan                        No. Attleboro  MA     239    39   F    42/134  30-39            31:42.0     10:14/M
     378    Kristen Sweeney                   Seekonk  MA           605    24   F    50/121  19-29            31:42.0     10:14/M
     379    Caitlin Scannell                  Natick  MA            490    23   F    51/121  19-29            31:43.0     10:14/M
     380    Andrew Combs                                           1086    30   M    31/52   30-39            31:45.0     10:15/M
     381    Donald Spence                     Clarkston  MI         278    60   M     7/18   60-99            31:45.0     10:15/M
     382    Erin Spence                       Clarkston  MI         279    22   F    52/121  19-29            31:45.0     10:15/M
     383    Ed Walter                                              1150    46   M    43/91   40-49            31:47.0     10:15/M
     384    Lauren Walter                                          1151    13   F    24/63   13-18            31:47.0     10:15/M
     385    Meghan Hurley                     Walpole  MA            10    35   F    43/134  30-39            31:47.0     10:15/M
     386    Marcie Smith                      Dedham  MA            139    39   F    44/134  30-39            31:47.0     10:15/M
     387    Jason Gallagher                   Allston  MA            48    31   M    32/52   30-39            31:47.0     10:15/M
     388    Farzana Gurwala                   Boston  MA            340    25   F    53/121  19-29            31:54.0     10:17/M
     389    John MacDonald                    South Weymouth  MA    454    55   M    30/52   50-59            31:55.0     10:18/M
     390    Megan Murphy                      TAYLOR SCHOOL         931    10   F    15/103   1-12            31:57.0     10:18/M
     391    tom murphy                        Foxboro  MA           514    48   M    44/91   40-49            31:57.0     10:18/M
     392    DOREEN ST LAURENT                 Foxborough  MA        503    49   F    34/124  40-49            31:58.0     10:19/M
     393    Emma Obernesser                   Braintree  MA         578    23   F    54/121  19-29            31:59.0     10:19/M
     394    Joshua Garland                    Mansfield  MA         465    24   M    38/53   19-29            32:00.0     10:19/M
     395    Lora Rosenblum                    Philadelphia  PA      680    23   F    55/121  19-29            32:00.0     10:19/M
     396    Barry Rosenblum                   Sharon  MA            681    51   M    31/52   50-59            32:01.0     10:20/M
     397    Debby McMaster                    Mansfield  MA          39    39   F    45/134  30-39            32:04.0     10:21/M
     398    Beth Goodrich                     Quincy  MA            185    26   F    56/121  19-29            32:07.0     10:22/M
     399    Lori Kral                         Foxboro  MA           768    37   F    46/134  30-39            32:07.0     10:22/M
     400    Marisa Peterson                   Mansfield  MA         741    25   F    57/121  19-29            32:13.0     10:24/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     401    Julianne O'Donnell                Mansfield  MA         602    25   F    58/121  19-29            32:13.0     10:24/M
     402    Christine Johnston                Mansfield  MA         615    40   F    35/124  40-49            32:14.0     10:24/M
     403    McKenzie Johnston                 Mansfield  MA         614    12   F    16/103   1-12            32:14.0     10:24/M
     404    Suzanne LeBlanc                   Foxboro  MA           194    38   F    47/134  30-39            32:16.0     10:25/M
     405    Erin LeBlanc                      Millis  MA            322    38   F    48/134  30-39            32:16.0     10:25/M
     406    sarah Osthortholf                                      1243    39   F    49/134  30-39            32:17.0     10:25/M
     407    Alice Redznak                                          1149    50   F    16/62   50-59            32:18.0     10:25/M
     408    Mark O'Brien                      Mansfield  MA         764    41   M    45/91   40-49            32:20.0     10:26/M
     409    Karen Politano                    foxboro  MA           122    47   F    36/124  40-49            32:20.0     10:26/M
     410    Jenny Sadler                      Allston  MA            47    27   F    59/121  19-29            32:32.0     10:30/M
     411    Joseph Brown                      Foxboro  MA           222    60   M     8/18   60-99            32:38.0     10:32/M
     412    Robert Collins                    Sharon  MA            495    53   M    32/52   50-59            32:40.0     10:32/M
     413    Matthew Rodenhiser                Quincy  MA            783    32   M    33/52   30-39            32:41.0     10:33/M
     414    Michelle Goff                     Mansfield  MA         339    38   F    50/134  30-39            32:42.0     10:33/M
     415    Antonia Colella                   Franklin  MA          522    25   F    60/121  19-29            32:47.0     10:35/M
     416    Sarah Sargeant                    franklin  MA          326    25   F    61/121  19-29            32:47.0     10:35/M
     417    Aurora Massouda                   foxboro  MA           474    45   F    37/124  40-49            32:48.0     10:35/M
     418    Chuck Ryan                        South Easton  MA      135    54   M    33/52   50-59            32:54.0     10:37/M
     419    Raquel De Gouveia                 Woonsocket  RI        312    34   F    51/134  30-39            32:56.0     10:37/M
     420    Tito Moore                        North Attleboro  MA   635    41   F    38/124  40-49            32:57.0     10:38/M
     421    Isabelle Hanley                                         985    11   F    17/103   1-12            32:57.0     10:38/M
     422    Jack Brown                        TAYLOR SCHOOL         932    10   M    36/115   1-12            32:57.0     10:38/M
     423    darlene freda                     weymouth  MA          458    39   F    52/134  30-39            32:57.0     10:38/M
     424    Michael Sweeney Jr.               Foxborough  MA        724    25   M    39/53   19-29            32:57.0     10:38/M
     425    Alexa DeCarr                                           1140    22   F    62/121  19-29            32:58.0     10:38/M
     426    Nichole Robillard                 Charlton  MA          511    36   F    53/134  30-39            32:58.0     10:38/M
     427    Juliette Yeboah-Roomes            Taunton  MA           734    38   F    54/134  30-39            33:02.0     10:39/M
     428    Michael Brown                                           991    45   M    46/91   40-49            33:03.0     10:40/M
     429    MaryEllen Davis                   Foxboro  MA            89    57   F    17/62   50-59            33:05.0     10:40/M
     430    Jack Belanger                     Foxboro  MA           677    13   M    21/26   13-18            33:07.0     10:41/M
     431    Maryanne Whitty                                        1056    49   F    39/124  40-49            33:13.0     10:43/M
     432    Robert TRUE                       Mansfield  MA         441    43   M    47/91   40-49            33:15.0     10:44/M
     433    Dina Belloli                      Foxboro  MA           251    43   F    40/124  40-49            33:18.0     10:45/M
     434    James Santucci                    Mansfield  MA         380    40   M    48/91   40-49            33:20.0     10:45/M
     435    steve Borbee                                            970    50   M    34/52   50-59            33:22.0     10:46/M
     436    Aidan Brooks                      Mansfield  MA         463    10   M    37/115   1-12            33:22.0     10:46/M
     437    Erin Lynch                                             1194    16   F    25/63   13-18            33:24.0     10:46/M
     438    Varnit Kothari                    Cambridge  MA         631    26   M    40/53   19-29            33:25.0     10:47/M
     439    Caitlin Healey                    Foxboro  MA           733    26   F    63/121  19-29            33:26.0     10:47/M
     440    Patrick Piscitelli                Foxboro  MA           729    12   M    38/115   1-12            33:26.0     10:47/M
     441    Anne Marie Duggan                 Norfolk  MA           405    40   F    41/124  40-49            33:28.0     10:48/M
     442    Rachel Eames                      Abington  MA          179    28   F    64/121  19-29            33:29.0     10:48/M
     443    Brenna Gray                       Foxboro  MA           288    24   F    65/121  19-29            33:30.0     10:48/M
     444    Michael Tedescucci                Foxboro  MA            93    43   M    49/91   40-49            33:31.0     10:49/M
     445    Kristin Pereira                   Mansfield  MA         328    36   F    55/134  30-39            33:33.0     10:49/M
     446    Bill Parker                       foxboro  MA           828    48   M    50/91   40-49            33:35.0     10:50/M
     447    John Ryan                         Randolph  MA           90    80   M     9/18   60-99            33:44.0     10:53/M
     448    Nick Belloli                      Foxboro  MA           252    12   M    39/115   1-12            33:44.0     10:53/M
     449    Sydney Urko                       Sheldonville  MA      167    12   F    18/103   1-12            33:45.0     10:53/M
     450    Kristen Brooks                    Mansfield  MA         462    39   F    56/134  30-39            33:47.0     10:54/M
     451    Jill Finn                         Foxboro  MA           366    12   F    19/103   1-12            33:49.0     10:55/M
     452    Lauren Palozej                    South Boston  MA      507    28   F    66/121  19-29            33:55.0     10:56/M
     453    gail roach                        stoughton  MA         142    50   F    18/62   50-59            33:56.0     10:57/M
     454    Jeannine Brown                                         1133    41   F    42/124  40-49            33:56.0     10:57/M
     455    Linda Urko                        Sheldonville  MA      166    58   F    19/62   50-59            33:57.0     10:57/M
     456    Ann Marie Piscitelli              Foxboro  MA           728    41   F    43/124  40-49            33:59.0     10:58/M
     457    Erin Selke                        allston  MA           118    29   F    67/121  19-29            33:59.0     10:58/M
     458    Dave Leonard                      Foxboro  MA            40    36   M    34/52   30-39            33:59.0     10:58/M
     459    Claire Cole                       Mansfield  MA         445    49   F    44/124  40-49            34:00.0     10:58/M
     460    Brian Kelly                                            1067    51   M    35/52   50-59            34:01.0     10:58/M
     461    Sheri Kellner-Richards            Taunton  MA           804    42   F    45/124  40-49            34:02.0     10:59/M
     462    michele sharpe                    mansfield  MA         658    41   F    46/124  40-49            34:03.0     10:59/M
     463    Lily Behn                                              1082    12   F    20/103   1-12            34:05.0     11:00/M
     464    Pamela Mitchell                   Foxboro  MA           333    36   F    57/134  30-39            34:05.0     11:00/M
     465    Caitlin Brightman                                      1112    13   F    26/63   13-18            34:06.0     11:00/M
     466    Tracie Wright                     Foxborough  MA        756    21   F    68/121  19-29            34:06.0     11:00/M
     467    Pamela Aldrich                    Foxboro  MA           221    24   F    69/121  19-29            34:06.0     11:00/M
     468    Cheryl Anastasia                                       1234    31   F    58/134  30-39            34:07.0     11:00/M
     469    Erin Ortmeier                     Brighton  MA          104    28   F    70/121  19-29            34:08.0     11:01/M
     470    Alexa Hancock                                          1130    15   F    27/63   13-18            34:10.0     11:01/M
     471    tabetha hancock                   sharon  MA            774    42   F    47/124  40-49            34:11.0     11:02/M
     472    Michelle Thomas                   Foxboro  MA           610    45   F    48/124  40-49            34:13.0     11:02/M
     473    Jennifer Fellmann                 North Attleboro  MA   793    28   F    71/121  19-29            34:17.0     11:04/M
     474    Kelly Blair                       Foxboro  MA           509    45   F    49/124  40-49            34:19.0     11:04/M
     475    Shawn Cayer                                            1202    10   M    40/115   1-12            34:20.0     11:05/M
     476    Kevin Butt                        Foxboro  MA           576    48   M    51/91   40-49            34:24.0     11:06/M
     477    Vincent Schofield                                       983    44   M    52/91   40-49            34:27.0     11:07/M
     478    Harriet Stoddard                  Franklin  MA          401    41   F    50/124  40-49            34:28.0     11:07/M
     479    Caileigh Capraro                  `lincoln  RI          369    15   F    28/63   13-18            34:28.0     11:07/M
     480    Ava Spitz                         BURRELL SCHOOL        857     9   F    21/103   1-12            34:29.0     11:07/M
     481    Liam Fox                          IGO SCHOOL            883     7   M    41/115   1-12            34:30.0     11:08/M
     482    jodi murphy                       hopedale  MA          655    45   F    51/124  40-49            34:31.0     11:08/M
     483    Michael O'Toole                                        1233    11   M    42/115   1-12            34:33.0     11:09/M
     484    Karen Rocco                       Franklin  MA          402    39   F    59/134  30-39            34:34.0     11:09/M
     485    Elaine Barbato                    Foxboro  MA            82    46   F    52/124  40-49            34:35.0     11:09/M
     486    Justin Collins                    Sharon  MA            409    22   M    41/53   19-29            34:36.0     11:10/M
     487    Sarah Capraro                     `lincoln  RI          368    12   F    22/103   1-12            34:36.0     11:10/M
     488    Kaityrn Franchino                 BURRELL SCHOOL        842     9   F    23/103   1-12            34:38.0     11:10/M
     489    Maeve O'Keefe                     BURRELL SCHOOL        852     9   F    25/103   1-12            34:39.0     11:11/M
     490    Lindsey Cass                      BURRELL SCHOOL        847     9   F    24/103   1-12            34:39.0     11:11/M
     491    Chris Swenor                      Dorchester  MA        138    31   F    60/134  30-39            34:39.0     11:11/M
     492    Jennifer Lyons                    Braintree  MA         460    36   F    61/134  30-39            34:40.0     11:11/M
     493    Beth Dahlstrom                    Franklin  MA          561    36   F    62/134  30-39            34:40.0     11:11/M
     494    Matthew Lucas                     Foxboro  MA           611    15   F    29/63   13-18            34:40.0     11:11/M
     495    Nico Tedescucci                   Foxboro  MA            95    13   M    22/26   13-18            34:41.0     11:11/M
     496    Kevin Leary                       IGO SCHOOL            909    10   M    43/115   1-12            34:45.0     11:13/M
     497    Caitlin Murphy                    Foxboro  MA           181    19   F    72/121  19-29            34:46.0     11:13/M
     498    Mark Leary                        FOxboro  MA           726    52   M    36/52   50-59            34:46.0     11:13/M
     499    Michael Murphree                  Foxboro  MA           350    62   M    10/18   60-99            34:49.0     11:14/M
     500    Maureen Crowley                   Reading  MA           197    50   F    20/62   50-59            34:50.0     11:14/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     501    David Connolly                                         1105    42   M    53/91   40-49            34:51.0     11:15/M
     502    Andrew Delano                     IGO SCHOOL            905     8   M    44/115   1-12            34:51.0     11:15/M
     503    Carrie Smith                      Foxboro  MA           182    30   F    63/134  30-39            34:51.0     11:15/M
     504    Joshua Connolly                                         967    7    M    45/115   1-12            34:52.0     11:15/M
     505    Brian Smith                       North Attleboro  MA   183    30   M    35/52   30-39            34:52.0     11:15/M
     506    Rogan Scanlan                     BURRELL SCHOOL        853    10   M    46/115   1-12            34:56.0     11:16/M
     507    Stan Grinberg                     Demar  NY             623    28   M    42/53   19-29            34:56.0     11:16/M
     508    Sandra Cappadona                  Foxboro  MA           206    53   F    21/62   50-59            35:02.0     11:18/M
     509    Karen Delano                      Foxboro  MA           426    33   F    64/134  30-39            35:02.0     11:18/M
     510    Samantha Torres                   BURRELL SCHOOL  MA    856    10   F    26/103   1-12            35:03.0     11:18/M
     511    Suzanne Schwartz                  Sharon  MA            406    27   F    73/121  19-29            35:04.0     11:19/M
     512    Nancy Stevenson                                        1124    59   F    22/62   50-59            35:07.0     11:20/M
     513    Paula Fiori                                            1175    44   F    53/124  40-49            35:07.0     11:20/M
     514    Kate Cass                                              1132    41   F    54/124  40-49            35:08.0     11:20/M
     515    Liz Bearce                        Foxboro  MA           320    31   F    65/134  30-39            35:09.0     11:20/M
     516    Joseph Barca                      Mansfield  MA         640    54   M    37/52   50-59            35:11.0     11:21/M
     517    Shauna McCurdy                    North Attleboro  MA   517    28   F    74/121  19-29            35:13.0     11:22/M
     518    thomas scribner                   sharon  MA            771    52   M    38/52   50-59            35:16.0     11:23/M
     519    Albert Dolan                      Attleboro  MA         420    59   M    39/52   50-59            35:16.0     11:23/M
     520    Austin Dwyer                                           1099    19   M    43/53   19-29            35:17.0     11:23/M
     521    Brad Godfrey                                           1145    35   M    36/52   30-39            35:18.0     11:23/M
     522    Joel Gygi                         Foxboro  MA           305     7   M    47/115   1-12            35:20.0     11:24/M
     523    Denise Williams                   foxboro  MA            32    41   F    55/124  40-49            35:27.0     11:26/M
     524    Meghan O'Brien                    Sharon  MA            491    24   F    75/121  19-29            35:33.0     11:28/M
     525    Carolyn Ryan                      Millis  MA            697    41   F    56/124  40-49            35:33.0     11:28/M
     526    Sara Fernberg                                          1097    17   F    30/63   13-18            35:34.0     11:28/M
     527    DENISE VENUTI                     FOXBORO  MA           105    39   F    66/134  30-39            35:35.0     11:29/M
     528    Brooke Barreira                   BURRELL SCHOOL        843     9   F    27/103   1-12            35:36.0     11:29/M
     529    Michelle Bisbee                                        1123    39   F    67/134  30-39            35:37.0     11:29/M
     530    Keith Egan                                             1050    45   M    54/91   40-49            35:39.0     11:30/M
     531    Kelli McCarthy                                         1004    13   F    31/63   13-18            35:40.0     11:30/M
     532    Lee McCarthy                      Norton  MA            236    49   F    57/124  40-49            35:40.0     11:30/M
     533    Barbara Minkwitz                  Mansfield  MA         468    57   F    23/62   50-59            35:42.0     11:31/M
     534    Judith Scholfield                                      1063    50   F    24/62   50-59            35:44.0     11:32/M
     535    Dan Egan                                               1051    13   M    23/26   13-18            35:47.0     11:33/M
     536    victoria saris                    Franklin  MA          549    37   F    68/134  30-39            35:49.0     11:33/M
     537    Lindsay Johnson                                        1136    34   F    69/134  30-39            35:50.0     11:34/M
     538    Zach Johnson                                           1135    38   M    37/52   30-39            35:50.0     11:34/M
     539    Angela Smith                      Chelmsford  MA        596    42   F    58/124  40-49            35:51.0     11:34/M
     540    Erika Santucci                    Mansfield  MA         379    32   F    70/134  30-39            35:52.0     11:34/M
     541    Leah Scarpino                     Mansfield  MA         479    45   F    59/124  40-49            35:53.0     11:35/M
     542    Morgan Sylvestre                                       1192    9    F    28/103   1-12            35:56.0     11:35/M
     543    Christine Carroll                 Mansfield  MA         175    28   F    76/121  19-29            35:59.0     11:36/M
     544    Liz Ammon                         Newton  MA            674    32   F    71/134  30-39            36:00.0     11:37/M
     545    Emily Hunt                                              969    34   F    72/134  30-39            36:01.0     11:37/M
     546    Ann Tolpin                        Milford  MA           527    40   F    60/124  40-49            36:03.0     11:38/M
     547    Bill Belanger                     Foxboro  MA           676    44   M    55/91   40-49            36:03.0     11:38/M
     548    Sam Belanger                      Foxboro  MA           678    11   M    48/115   1-12            36:03.0     11:38/M
     549    Amy Cardin                        Franklin  MA          388    41   F    61/124  40-49            36:12.0     11:41/M
     550    Chloe Carbone                     BURRELL SCHOOL        846     8   F    29/103   1-12            36:18.0     11:43/M
     551    Maura O'Keefe                     Foxboro  MA           666    40   F    62/124  40-49            36:22.0     11:44/M
     552    Michaela McCarthy                                      1005    15   F    32/63   13-18            36:28.0     11:46/M
     553    Lauren Humphrey                   Mansfield  MA         136    31   F    73/134  30-39            36:30.0     11:46/M
     554    kerry Ann Corsiglia                                    1215    44   F    63/124  40-49            36:35.0     11:48/M
     555    Laura O'Malley                    Norwood  MA           153    14   F    33/63   13-18            36:37.0     11:49/M
     556    Krista Richardson                 Foxboro  MA           178    36   F    74/134  30-39            36:42.0     11:50/M
     557    Paul Andrews                      IGO SCHOOL            893    10   M    49/115   1-12            36:45.0     11:51/M
     558    Christian Serani                  Foxboro  MA           789     8   M    50/115   1-12            36:50.0     11:53/M
     559    paula Serani                                           1247    40   F    64/124  40-49            36:51.0     11:53/M
     560    Darby Flaherty                    Norton  MA            408    48   M    56/91   40-49            36:52.0     11:54/M
     561    Elizabeth Webster                 foxboro  MA            25    25   F    77/121  19-29            36:55.0     11:55/M
     562    Carol Felix                       foxboro  MA            21    52   F    25/62   50-59            36:55.0     11:55/M
     563    Amanda Carretta                   Medway  MA            327    26   F    78/121  19-29            37:07.0     11:58/M
     564    Maxwell Kornbluth                 TAYLOR SCHOOL         947     9   M    51/115   1-12            37:09.0     11:59/M
     565    Steven Petrillo                   IGO SCHOOL            911     8   M    52/115   1-12            37:10.0     11:59/M
     566    Jonathan Higgins                  TAYLOR SCHOOL         956     9   M    53/115   1-12            37:11.0     12:00/M
     567    Skyler Sharfman                   TAYLOR SCHOOL         920     9   F    30/103   1-12            37:12.0     12:00/M
     568    Melissa Schwalbe                  North Attleboro  MA   478    32   F    75/134  30-39            37:16.0     12:01/M
     569    Denise Nicoletti                  Irvine  CA            757    32   F    76/134  30-39            37:17.0     12:02/M
     570    Mandy Ryan                                             1244    13   F    34/63   13-18            37:18.0     12:02/M
     571    Colin O'Neil                      TAYLOR SCHOOL         919     9   M    54/115   1-12            37:21.0     12:03/M
     572    Nagarajan Pillai                  Randolph  MA          209    62   M    11/18   60-99            37:26.0     12:05/M
     573    Alison TRUE                       Mansfield  MA         442    12   F    31/103   1-12            37:27.0     12:05/M
     574    Amanda Welch                      Allston  MA            98    26   F    79/121  19-29            37:30.0     12:06/M
     575    Julie Lonardo                     Brighton  MA           99    26   F    80/121  19-29            37:30.0     12:06/M
     576    Siobhan O'Malley                                       1114    14   F    35/63   13-18            37:31.0     12:06/M
     577    Shawn Higgins                                          1166    35   M    38/52   30-39            37:34.0     12:07/M
     578    Chris Karvonen                                         1062    39   M    39/52   30-39            37:35.0     12:07/M
     579    Greg Martin                                             965    40   M    57/91   40-49            37:35.0     12:07/M
     580    Matt Alberthi                                          1093    46   M    58/91   40-49            37:36.0     12:08/M
     581    Ronald Pike                       Foxboro  MA           155    41   M    59/91   40-49            37:37.0     12:08/M
     582    Danny Morini                                           1170    45   M    62/91   40-49            37:37.0     12:08/M
     583    Kevin Gelerman                                         1019    44   M    61/91   40-49            37:37.0     12:08/M
     584    Matt Bearce                                            1009    44   M    60/91   40-49            37:37.0     12:08/M
     585    Eilish McGowan                    wrentham  MA          794     7   F    32/103   1-12            37:38.0     12:08/M
     586    Brian Knutsen                     Mattapoisett  MA      593    38   M    40/52   30-39            37:38.0     12:08/M
     587    Eva Morris                        CAPE ELIZABETH  ME    646     9   F    33/103   1-12            37:38.0     12:08/M
     588    Ava Sansoucy                      Wrentham  MA           76     5   F    34/103   1-12            37:39.0     12:09/M
     589    Jeff Morris                       CAPE ELIZABETH  ME    647    42   M    63/91   40-49            37:39.0     12:09/M
     590    Mike Sansoucy                     Wrentham  MA           75    41   M    64/91   40-49            37:40.0     12:09/M
     591    Jennifer Morris                   CAPE ELIZABETH  ME    645    42   F    65/124  40-49            37:40.0     12:09/M
     592    Cathy Donnelly                    Mansfield  MA         520    51   F    26/62   50-59            37:42.0     12:10/M
     593    Zach Parker                       foxboro  MA           829    12   M    55/115   1-12            37:43.0     12:10/M
     594    Brian McGowan                     Wrentham  MA          795    44   M    65/91   40-49            37:44.0     12:10/M
     595    Brady Daly                        IGO SCHOOL  MA        906    10   M    56/115   1-12            37:45.0     12:11/M
     596    Everett Goodrich                                       1172    60   M    12/18   60-99            37:47.0     12:11/M
     597    Luke McAndrews                    IGO SCHOOL            874    10   M    57/115   1-12            37:48.0     12:12/M
     598    Allie Sougaris                    IGO SCHOOL            876     7   F    35/103   1-12            37:48.0     12:12/M
     599    Jim McKay                         Valatie  NY           332    53   M    40/52   50-59            37:49.0     12:12/M
     600    Madison Flynn                                          1001    11   F    36/103   1-12            37:49.0     12:12/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     601    Nicole Gaunt                                            987    35   F    77/134  30-39            37:50.0     12:12/M
     602    Heidi McDonald                                         1121    34   F    78/134  30-39            37:50.0     12:12/M
     603    Meghan Roger                                           1126    28   F    81/121  19-29            37:51.0     12:13/M
     604    Bianca Barrera                    Rehoboth  MA          557    23   F    82/121  19-29            37:55.0     12:14/M
     605    Renee Magasanik                   Stow  MA              743    45   F    66/124  40-49            37:59.0     12:15/M
     606    Elizabeth Sinkeewicz                                   1224    32   F    79/134  30-39            38:04.0     12:17/M
     607    Michele Ogden                     Attleboro  MA         626    55   F    27/62   50-59            38:08.0     12:18/M
     608    Sophia Sougaris                   IGO SCHOOL            877     8   F    37/103   1-12            38:10.0     12:19/M
     609    Grace Riley                                            1164    8    F    38/103   1-12            38:11.0     12:19/M
     610    Danielle Riley                                         1163    38   F    80/134  30-39            38:13.0     12:20/M
     611    Krysten Duarte                    Sandwich  MA          219    26   F    83/121  19-29            38:14.0     12:20/M
     612    Jennifer Barry                    Foxboro  MA           304    42   F    67/124  40-49            38:14.0     12:20/M
     613    Heather Sougaris                                       1216    39   F    81/134  30-39            38:14.0     12:20/M
     614    Sotiri Sougaris                                        1218    40   M    66/91   40-49            38:16.0     12:21/M
     615    Liam Fox                          IGO SCHOOL            870     7   M    58/115   1-12            38:18.0     12:21/M
     616    Margo Laschever                   Needham  MA           189    64   F     2/11   60-99            38:18.0     12:21/M
     617    Judith Pearl                      Millis  MA            186    56   F    28/62   50-59            38:19.0     12:22/M
     618    Lyndsey Rawson                    Melrose  MA            96    29   F    84/121  19-29            38:21.0     12:22/M
     619    Deborah Peloquin                  North Grosvenordale   550    51   F    29/62   50-59            38:21.0     12:22/M
     620    Amy Leboeuf                       Dudley  MA            552    48   F    68/124  40-49            38:21.0     12:22/M
     621    James Peloquin                    North Grosvenordale   551    53   M    41/52   50-59            38:21.0     12:22/M
     622    Hannah St. Germain                                     1018    12   F    39/103   1-12            38:24.0     12:23/M
     623    Laurie Devine                     Norton  MA            716    32   F    82/134  30-39            38:24.0     12:23/M
     624    Kelly Ryan                                             1245    44   F    69/124  40-49            38:26.0     12:24/M
     625    Bev O'Connell                     Mansfield  MA         319    51   F    30/62   50-59            38:26.0     12:24/M
     626    Tyler Hagan                       Foxboro  MA           758    11   M    60/115   1-12            38:28.0     12:25/M
     627    Abraham Massouda                  Foxboro  MA           473    11   M    59/115   1-12            38:28.0     12:25/M
     628    Alison Oldmixon                   Foxboro  MA           539    33   F    83/134  30-39            38:30.0     12:25/M
     629    Nancy DiGiacomo                   Foxboro  MA           330    51   F    31/62   50-59            38:30.0     12:25/M
     630    Janice Peak                       Latham  NY            720    56   F    32/62   50-59            38:31.0     12:25/M
     631    Maryanne Kelley                   Attleboro  MA         597    47   F    70/124  40-49            38:31.0     12:25/M
     632    Benjamin Burns                    Mansfield  MA         823    11   M    61/115   1-12            38:35.0     12:27/M
     633    Kayla Javier                      Fall River  MA        398    20   F    85/121  19-29            38:35.0     12:27/M
     634    Nicole Waldron                    Mansfield  MA          38    42   F    71/124  40-49            38:36.0     12:27/M
     635    Kelly Regan                       Franklin  MA          400    38   F    84/134  30-39            38:39.0     12:28/M
     636    Erik Dieter                       Plainville  MA  MA    513    26   M    44/53   19-29            38:42.0     12:29/M
     637    Julia Muttart                     Foxboro  MA           453     9   F    40/103   1-12            38:44.0     12:30/M
     638    Kathryn Cannata                   Foxboro  MA           689    15   F    36/63   13-18            38:47.0     12:31/M
     639    Brielle Smith                     TAYLOR SCHOOL         923     9   F    41/103   1-12            38:52.0     12:32/M
     640    Bob Smith                                              1146    46   M    67/91   40-49            38:53.0     12:33/M
     641    Sherry Martin                                           964    37   F    85/134  30-39            38:53.0     12:33/M
     642    Celia Hanson                                           1168    39   F    86/134  30-39            38:53.0     12:33/M
     643    Anthony Scarpino                  Mansfield  MA         505    44   M    68/91   40-49            38:55.0     12:33/M
     644    Kim Tedescucci                    Foxboro  MA            94    50   F    33/62   50-59            39:01.0     12:35/M
     645    Jessica Padelford                 North Attleboro  MA   141    32   F    87/134  30-39            39:02.0     12:35/M
     646    Christine Schurman                Mansfield  MA         127    28   F    86/121  19-29            39:02.0     12:35/M
     647    Tina Belanger                     Foxboro  MA           428    43   F    72/124  40-49            39:02.0     12:35/M
     648    katie madormo                     Foxboro  MA           644    28   F    87/121  19-29            39:03.0     12:36/M
     649    Lorraine Muttart                  Foxboro  MA           452    39   F    88/134  30-39            39:04.0     12:36/M
     650    Vangy Auclair                     Rehoboth  MA          489    53   F    34/62   50-59            39:06.0     12:37/M
     651    Jennifer Cullivan                 north attleboro  MA   510    36   F    89/134  30-39            39:11.0     12:38/M
     652    Adrienne Dunn                                          1185    10   F    42/103   1-12            39:12.0     12:39/M
     653    Nathan Mcadams                    Holliston  MA         385     6   M    62/115   1-12            39:15.0     12:40/M
     654    Scott Mcadams                     Holliston  MA         384    41   M    69/91   40-49            39:17.0     12:40/M
     655    Erin Rodman                       Randolph  MA          165    27   F    88/121  19-29            39:20.0     12:41/M
     656    Kevin Peak                        Marlboro  MA          719    26   M    45/53   19-29            39:21.0     12:42/M
     657    Kevin Flaherty                    Foxboro  MA           784    43   M    70/91   40-49            39:25.0     12:43/M
     658    Owen Flahery                                           1045    9    M    63/115   1-12            39:25.0     12:43/M
     659    Michelle Kelley                                        1104    41   F    73/124  40-49            39:26.0     12:43/M
     660    Meaghan Christie                  BURRELL SCHOOL        839    10   F    43/103   1-12            39:28.0     12:44/M
     661    Melanie Torres                                         1177    37   F    90/134  30-39            39:29.0     12:44/M
     662    lindsay sullivan                  warwick  RI           641    26   F    89/121  19-29            39:30.0     12:45/M
     663    Danielle Conlon                   FOXBORO  MA           555    14   F    37/63   13-18            39:43.0     12:49/M
     664    Regine Ekollo                                          1012    28   F    90/121  19-29            39:45.0     12:49/M
     665    Jennifer Malachowski              Mansfield  MA         585    31   F    91/134  30-39            39:48.0     12:50/M
     666    Kellie O'Donnell                                       1119    31   F    92/134  30-39            39:50.0     12:51/M
     667    Josue Gonzalez                    Framingham  MA        767    29   M    46/53   19-29            39:50.0     12:51/M
     668    Caroline Wheatley                 foxboro  MA           563    14   F    38/63   13-18            39:51.0     12:51/M
     669    Tom McKay                         Mansfield  MA         359    50   M    42/52   50-59            39:53.0     12:52/M
     670    Jane O'connor                                          1237    45   F    74/124  40-49            39:54.0     12:52/M
     671    Rachel Nunes                      Foxboro  MA           587    12   F    44/103   1-12            39:58.0     12:54/M
     672    Erin King                         Wrentham  MA          695    41   F    75/124  40-49            39:59.0     12:54/M
     673    Lauren Sullivan                   warwick  RI           642    57   F    35/62   50-59            39:59.0     12:54/M
     674    Jamie Person                      Wrentham  MA          717    37   F    93/134  30-39            40:00.0     12:54/M
     675    Matthew Person                    Wrentham  MA          718     7   M    64/115   1-12            40:01.0     12:55/M
     676    Benjamin Bass                     BURRELL SCHOOL        844    10   M    65/115   1-12            40:06.0     12:56/M
     677    Haley Fox                                              1162    33   F    94/134  30-39            40:08.0     12:57/M
     678    Lisa Nastar                       Norton  MA            343    40   F    76/124  40-49            40:08.0     12:57/M
     679    Landin Fox                                             1160    35   F    95/134  30-39            40:09.0     12:57/M
     680    Susan Kolovson                    Franklin  MA           35    56   F    36/62   50-59            40:09.0     12:57/M
     681    Susan Burford                     North Attleboro  MA   207    45   F    77/124  40-49            40:10.0     12:57/M
     682    Kirstin Kilroy                    South Walpole  MA     201    43   F    78/124  40-49            40:16.0     12:59/M
     683    Casey Carley                      Attleboro  MA         604     2   M    66/115   1-12            40:17.0     13:00/M
     684    Carrie Carley                     Attleboro  MA         603    28   F    91/121  19-29            40:18.0     13:00/M
     685    Danielle Jackson                  Canton  MA            650    30   F    96/134  30-39            40:18.0     13:00/M
     686    Jared Jackson                     Canton  MA            651    30   M    41/52   30-39            40:18.0     13:00/M
     687    Sean Ferguson                     TAYLOR SCHOOL         936    10   M    67/115   1-12            40:19.0     13:00/M
     688    Lamia Bouhallel                   Framingham  MA        769    37   F    97/134  30-39            40:22.0     13:01/M
     689    Melissa Magnussen                                      1031    35   F    98/134  30-39            40:39.0     13:07/M
     690    Brittany Stopa                                         1013    22   F    92/121  19-29            40:40.0     13:07/M
     691    Janet Stimets                     Smithfield  RI        636    63   F     3/11   60-99            40:50.0     13:10/M
     692    Shana O'Connell                   Newton  NH            337    12   F    45/103   1-12            40:50.0     13:10/M
     693    Bruce Kolovson                    Franklin  MA           36    58   M    43/52   50-59            40:55.0     13:12/M
     694    Alicia Kolovson                   Franklin  MA           44    24   F    93/121  19-29            40:55.0     13:12/M
     695    Richard O'Connell                 Newton  NH            335    43   M    71/91   40-49            40:56.0     13:12/M
     696    Mary kilroy                       Foxborough  MA        117    30   F    99/134  30-39            40:57.0     13:13/M
     697    Gordon Fong                       Sharon  MA            348    45   M    72/91   40-49            40:58.0     13:13/M
     698    Amy Lebow                                               993    9    F    46/103   1-12            40:58.0     13:13/M
     699    Karen Lebow                       Foxboro  MA           653    41   F    79/124  40-49            41:00.0     13:14/M
     700    Ann Elise Shea                                         1255    0    F     2/4     0- 0            41:02.0     13:14/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     701    Matthew Grace                     IGO SCHOOL            899     9   M    68/115   1-12            41:08.0     13:16/M
     702    Robin Minkin                      Wrentham  MA           50    45   F    80/124  40-49            41:10.0     13:17/M
     703    Fernando Sandate                  Milford  MA           827    46   M    73/91   40-49            41:10.0     13:17/M
     704    Darlene Conners                   Foxboro  MA           830    45   F    81/124  40-49            41:10.0     13:17/M
     705    Maureen Hill Collins              Sharon  MA            496    54   F    37/62   50-59            41:15.0     13:18/M
     706    Timmy Behn                                             1081    10   M    69/115   1-12            41:15.0     13:18/M
     707    Jack Brightman                                         1100    11   M    70/115   1-12            41:15.0     13:18/M
     708    Mary Kelley                                             997    32   F   100/134  30-39            41:16.0     13:19/M
     709    Drew Sanville                     BURRELL SCHOOL        835     9   M    71/115   1-12            41:18.0     13:19/M
     710    Denise Goodrich                   Foxboro  MA           184    59   F    38/62   50-59            41:19.0     13:20/M
     711    David larkin                      BURRELL SCHOOL        833     9   M    72/115   1-12            41:20.0     13:20/M
     712    isabelle Chamberlin                                     977    7    F    47/103   1-12            41:26.0     13:22/M
     713    Emily Chamberlain                                       976    13   F    39/63   13-18            41:27.0     13:22/M
     714    Bill O'Brien                      Norton  MA             30    61   M    13/18   60-99            41:31.0     13:24/M
     715    John Carroll                                           1256    0    M     1/4     0- 0            41:32.0     13:24/M
     716    Michelle Reager                   Foxboro  MA           703    38   F   101/134  30-39            41:40.0     13:26/M
     717    Eoin Reager                                            1069    9    M    73/115   1-12            41:41.0     13:27/M
     718    Vincent Schofield                                       984    13   M    24/26   13-18            41:47.0     13:29/M
     719    Poongothai Pillai                 Randolph  MA          210    54   F    39/62   50-59            41:51.0     13:30/M
     720    James Cannata                     Foxboro  MA           690    12   M    74/115   1-12            41:55.0     13:31/M
     721    Lori Cavanaugh                    Foxboro  MA           321    37   F   102/134  30-39            41:59.0     13:33/M
     722    Taylor Donnelly                   Mansfield  MA         521    19   F    94/121  19-29            42:18.0     13:39/M
     723    Olivia McAndrews                                       1077    11   F    48/103   1-12            42:24.0     13:41/M
     724    Aiclan Hughes                                          1046    9    M    75/115   1-12            42:32.0     13:43/M
     725    Maribeth Hughes                   Foxboro  MA           274    44   F    82/124  40-49            42:32.0     13:43/M
     726    Michael Grace                     IGO SCHOOL            898    10   M    76/115   1-12            42:35.0     13:44/M
     727    Michael Powers                    IGO SCHOOL            882     6   M    77/115   1-12            42:35.0     13:44/M
     728    Michael Grale                                          1032    41   M    74/91   40-49            42:36.0     13:45/M
     729    Leah MacCallum                                         1025    22   F    95/121  19-29            42:41.0     13:46/M
     730    Courtney Stopa                                         1011    20   F    96/121  19-29            42:43.0     13:47/M
     731    Nancy Morrison                                         1128    47   F    83/124  40-49            42:56.0     13:51/M
     732    Kim Penney                        attleboro  MA         528    30   F   103/134  30-39            43:00.0     13:52/M
     733    Baylor Reid                       Longmont  CO          745    10   M    78/115   1-12            43:09.0     13:55/M
     734    kiran patel                       norfolk  MA           538     9   M    79/115   1-12            43:10.0     13:55/M
     735    Walker Reid                       Longmont  CO          746     8   M    80/115   1-12            43:11.0     13:56/M
     736    Tanner Wigmore                    IGO SCHOOL            885     9   M    81/115   1-12            43:17.0     13:58/M
     737    Mark Stopa                                             1225    57   M    44/52   50-59            43:19.0     13:58/M
     738    Dale Wigmore                                            962    45   M    75/91   40-49            43:20.0     13:59/M
     739    Kim Bartnik                       Bellingham  MA        791    44   F    84/124  40-49            43:30.0     14:02/M
     740    Sarah Catignani                   West Barnstable  MA    54    27   F    97/121  19-29            43:36.0     14:04/M
     741    Christine Catsos                  Attleboro  MA         482    25   F    98/121  19-29            43:36.0     14:04/M
     742    Cara Swiechowicz                  Seekonk  MA           558    21   F    99/121  19-29            43:37.0     14:04/M
     743    Tricia Conlon                                           995    47   F    85/124  40-49            43:42.0     14:06/M
     744    Ethan Emerson                     Foxboro  MA           694     8   M    82/115   1-12            43:49.0     14:08/M
     745    Jodi Resnick                                           1155    10   F    49/103   1-12            43:52.0     14:09/M
     746    Judith Emerson                    Foxboro  MA           693    38   F   104/134  30-39            43:52.0     14:09/M
     747    Alexanne Lavalley                                       994    10   F    50/103   1-12            44:00.0     14:12/M
     748    Sandy Weiss                       Foxboro  MA           524    51   F    40/62   50-59            44:00.0     14:12/M
     749    Wendy Harding                                          1023    41   F    86/124  40-49            44:02.0     14:12/M
     750    Ellen Lynch                                            1196    48   F    87/124  40-49            44:03.0     14:13/M
     751    Emily Catignani                   West Barnstable  MA    53    19   F   100/121  19-29            44:04.0     14:13/M
     752    Sandy Brenneman                                        1241    46   F    88/124  40-49            44:07.0     14:14/M
     753    Tran Quach                                             1242    34   F   105/134  30-39            44:11.0     14:15/M
     754    Jeanne Guzek                      Attleboro  MA         248    54   F    41/62   50-59            44:11.0     14:15/M
     755    Jennifer Lavalley                                      1156    42   F    89/124  40-49            44:18.0     14:17/M
     756    Rosita Petrino                    Foxboro  MA           395    45   F    90/124  40-49            44:22.0     14:19/M
     757    Clara Kierce                                           1191    10   F    51/103   1-12            44:27.0     14:20/M
     758    John Grace                        2035  MA              760    45   M    76/91   40-49            44:28.0     14:21/M
     759    Shannon Harding                                        1055    12   F    52/103   1-12            44:37.0     14:24/M
     760    Bob Kierce                                             1193    43   M    77/91   40-49            44:45.0     14:26/M
     761    william hardman                   east Greenwich  RI    475    57   M    45/52   50-59            44:53.0     14:29/M
     762    Jason Beaver                                           1017    43   M    78/91   40-49            44:57.0     14:30/M
     763    Kristin Papianou                  Foxboro  MA           115    41   F    91/124  40-49            44:59.0     14:31/M
     764    Gwen Plante                       Mattapoisett  MA      714    15   F    40/63   13-18            45:03.0     14:32/M
     765    Kristen Rodrigues                 Taunton  MA           831    43   F    92/124  40-49            45:09.0     14:34/M
     766    Danielle Lambert                  Bellingham  MA        807    35   F   106/134  30-39            45:18.0     14:37/M
     767    Andrew Dwyer                      Mansfield  MA         559    22   M    47/53   19-29            45:24.0     14:39/M
     768    Nancy Murray                                           1116    59   F    42/62   50-59            45:26.0     14:39/M
     769    Ethan Tran                        IGO SCHOOL            887     9   M    83/115   1-12            45:31.0     14:41/M
     770    Paula Serani                      Foxboro  MA           788    41   F    93/124  40-49            45:34.0     14:42/M
     771    Anthony Serani                    Foxboro  MA           787    44   M    79/91   40-49            45:35.0     14:42/M
     772    Allie Cassarino                   Foxboro  MA            87    12   F    53/103   1-12            45:37.0     14:43/M
     773    Mikayla Cloherty                  TAYLOR SCHOOL         921    10   F    54/103   1-12            45:40.0     14:44/M
     774    Sandra Beaver                     Foxboro  MA           710    35   F   107/134  30-39            45:42.0     14:45/M
     775    Gavin Beaver                      TAYLOR SCHOOL         954     5   M    84/115   1-12            45:42.0     14:45/M
     776    Sara Brennan                                           1198    7    F    55/103   1-12            45:43.0     14:45/M
     777    Molly Flaherty                    TAYLOR SCHOOL         926     9   F    56/103   1-12            45:43.0     14:45/M
     778    Sharon Foley                                           1228    49   F    94/124  40-49            45:44.0     14:45/M
     779    Roberta Johnnehe                                       1227    49   F    95/124  40-49            45:53.0     14:48/M
     780    Ben Nye                                                1238    9    M    85/115   1-12            45:56.0     14:49/M
     781    Tommy OMalley                                          1115    12   M    86/115   1-12            46:03.0     14:51/M
     782    Tom O'Malley                      Roslindale  MA        154    49   M    80/91   40-49            46:03.0     14:51/M
     783    darlene ronn                      norton  MA            255    48   F    96/124  40-49            46:04.0     14:52/M
     784    Hallie Dooley                                          1189    11   F    57/103   1-12            46:07.0     14:53/M
     785    Sydney Lebow                                            992    8    F    58/103   1-12            46:11.0     14:54/M
     786    Scott Lebow                       Foxboro  MA           652    43   M    81/91   40-49            46:13.0     14:55/M
     787    Anna Truscott                                          1027    33   F   108/134  30-39            46:17.0     14:56/M
     788    Leo Samuels                       Brookline             411     8   M    87/115   1-12            46:27.0     14:59/M
     789    Michael Samuels                   boston  MA            410    41   M    82/91   40-49            46:28.0     14:59/M
     790    Carter Daly                       IGO SCHOOL            873     7   M    88/115   1-12            46:32.0     15:01/M
     791    Alyssa Cloherty                   TAYLOR SCHOOL         922     7   F    59/103   1-12            46:38.0     15:03/M
     792    Axel Johnson                                           1248    11   M    89/115   1-12            46:39.0     15:03/M
     793    Jackson Henehan                   marshfield  MA        751     8   M    90/115   1-12            46:43.0     15:04/M
     794    Kristina Mullin                   marshfield  MA        750    38   F   109/134  30-39            46:45.0     15:05/M
     795    Steve Cloherty                    Foxboro  MA           616    41   M    83/91   40-49            46:46.0     15:05/M
     796    Gabriel Powers                    IGO SCHOOL            881     8   F    60/103   1-12            46:46.0     15:05/M
     797    Molly Fitzpatrick                                      1000    10   F    61/103   1-12            46:53.0     15:07/M
     798    Steve Powers                      Foxboro  MA            80    56   M    46/52   50-59            47:10.0     15:13/M
     799    Victor Nukovic                    IGO SCHOOL            897    10   M    91/115   1-12            47:20.0     15:16/M
     800    Christine Corkery                 Foxboro  MA           467    39   F   110/134  30-39            47:23.0     15:17/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     801    Joseph Gonsalves                  IGO SCHOOL            886    10   M    92/115   1-12            47:23.0     15:17/M
     802    Victoria Sheehan                                       1167    47   F    97/124  40-49            47:24.0     15:17/M
     803    Katie Harding                     TAYLOR SCHOOL         934    10   F    62/103   1-12            47:24.0     15:17/M
     804    Amanda Tang                       Sharon  MA            500    14   F    41/63   13-18            47:27.0     15:18/M
     805    Morgan Fong                       Sharon  MA            346    14   F    42/63   13-18            47:28.0     15:19/M
     806    Tien Vo                           Sharon  MA            499    15   F    43/63   13-18            47:29.0     15:19/M
     807    Dottie Powers                                          1057    54   F    43/62   50-59            47:36.0     15:21/M
     808    gail stuart                       norton  MA            253    68   F     4/11   60-99            47:43.0     15:24/M
     809    Cathy Geromini                    Franklin  MA          394    46   F    98/124  40-49            47:45.0     15:24/M
     810    Emma Lavery                       IGO SCHOOL            875     7   F    63/103   1-12            47:48.0     15:25/M
     811    Rohelle Rodrigue                  Mansfield  MA         202    41   F    99/124  40-49            47:54.0     15:27/M
     812    Kerstin Bean                                           1035    42   F   100/124  40-49            47:56.0     15:28/M
     813    Carly Barone                      Attleboro  MA         762    22   F   101/121  19-29            47:57.0     15:28/M
     814    Monique Barone                    Attleboro  MA         763    54   M    47/52   50-59            47:57.0     15:28/M
     815    Jillian Lucas                     Foxborough  MA        556    12   F    64/103   1-12            48:15.0     15:34/M
     816    Bari Hurley                       Walpole  MA            17    43   F   101/124  40-49            48:18.0     15:35/M
     817    Julie McDermott                   Walpole  MA           723    43   F   102/124  40-49            48:18.0     15:35/M
     818    Allison Jansen                    Foxboro  MA            13     8   F    65/103   1-12            48:33.0     15:40/M
     819    Andrea Slattery                   BURRELL SCHOOL  MA    832     9   F    66/103   1-12            48:35.0     15:40/M
     820    Tyler Bonin                       BURRELL SCHOOL        845     9   M    93/115   1-12            48:41.0     15:42/M
     821    Dominic St. Pierre                Foxboro  MA           234    10   M    94/115   1-12            48:41.0     15:42/M
     822    Stephen Bonin                     Foxborough  MA        808    44   M    84/91   40-49            48:41.0     15:42/M
     823    Marc St. Pierre                   Foxboro  MA           233    38   M    42/52   30-39            48:47.0     15:44/M
     824    Jason Robinson                    TAYLOR SCHOOL         945     8   M    95/115   1-12            48:48.0     15:45/M
     825    Joseph St. Pierre                 Foxboro  MA           235    10   M    96/115   1-12            48:49.0     15:45/M
     826    Kayla Nunes                       Foxboro  MA           588    11   F    67/103   1-12            48:59.0     15:48/M
     827    Emma Benjamin                     Honolulu  HI          345    20   F   102/121  19-29            49:00.0     15:48/M
     828    Christina Rogers                  Foxboro  MA           699    13   F    44/63   13-18            49:04.0     15:50/M
     829    Kiley Jansen                      Foxboro  MA            15     8   F    68/103   1-12            49:06.0     15:50/M
     830    molly McElhinney                                       1211    10   F    69/103   1-12            49:06.0     15:50/M
     831    Jennifer Djerf                    Quincy  MA            284    29   F   103/121  19-29            49:06.0     15:50/M
     832    Morgan Krockta                    foxboro  MA           554    13   F    45/63   13-18            49:08.0     15:51/M
     833    John Marcus                       Walpole  MA            86    52   M    48/52   50-59            49:14.0     15:53/M
     834    Sharon Brennan                                         1199    40   F   103/124  40-49            49:34.0     15:59/M
     835    Lindsay Phelan                    Foxboro  MA           753    13   F    46/63   13-18            49:35.0     16:00/M
     836    Robin Nunes                                            1137    0    F     3/4     0- 0            49:39.0     16:01/M
     837    Erin Butt                         Foxboro  MA           577    14   F    47/63   13-18            49:41.0     16:02/M
     838    Jaclyn Andersen                   Foxboro  MA           643    13   F    48/63   13-18            49:42.0     16:02/M
     839    Emily Johnson                                          1205    19   F   104/121  19-29            49:44.0     16:03/M
     840    Holly Reid                        Longmont  CO          744    37   M    43/52   30-39            49:52.0     16:05/M
     841    Jessica Eames                     Stoughton  MA         822    30   F   111/134  30-39            49:56.0     16:06/M
     842    Ben Angelini                                           1075    6    M    97/115   1-12            49:58.0     16:07/M
     843    Chrissie Angelini                                      1076    42   F   104/124  40-49            49:59.0     16:07/M
     844    Nick Angelini                                          1074    8    M    98/115   1-12            49:59.0     16:07/M
     845    Julia Venti                                            1040    13   F    49/63   13-18            50:01.0     16:08/M
     846    Mary Booth                        2095  MA              700    12   F    70/103   1-12            50:01.0     16:08/M
     847    Kaeleigh Hickson                  IGO SCHOOL            865     9   F    71/103   1-12            50:02.0     16:08/M
     848    Chloe Brynes                                           1226    10   F    73/103   1-12            50:02.0     16:08/M
     849    Carly Cehelsky                                         1095    10   F    74/103   1-12            50:02.0     16:08/M
     850    Julianne Maxwell                  IGO SCHOOL            890     9   F    72/103   1-12            50:02.0     16:08/M
     851    Jackie Carroll                                         1048    44   F   105/124  40-49            50:06.0     16:10/M
     852    Sophie Longa                                           1039    14   F    50/63   13-18            50:18.0     16:14/M
     853    Amanda Martin                     South Easton  MA      218    16   F    51/63   13-18            50:20.0     16:14/M
     854    lori stuart                       norton  MA            254    48   F   106/124  40-49            50:20.0     16:14/M
     855    Margaret Brown                    Foxboro  MA           223    59   F    44/62   50-59            50:20.0     16:14/M
     856    Dianne Brown                      Plainville  MA        443    38   F   112/134  30-39            50:20.0     16:14/M
     857    Deborah Martin                    South Easton  MA      217    56   F    45/62   50-59            50:21.0     16:15/M
     858    Ashley Loud                       Weymouth  MA          286    30   F   113/134  30-39            50:29.0     16:17/M
     859    Kelley Linnane                    Quincy  MA            285    30   F   114/134  30-39            50:30.0     16:17/M
     860    Katie Martucelli                  Quimcy  MA            540    29   F   105/121  19-29            50:31.0     16:18/M
     861    Susan Marcus                      Walpole  MA            85    52   F    46/62   50-59            50:31.0     16:18/M
     862    kathy Johuson                                          1178    53   F    47/62   50-59            50:33.0     16:18/M
     863    Carol Pascha                                            996    53   F    48/62   50-59            50:33.0     16:18/M
     864    Caroline manela                                        1118    21   F   106/121  19-29            50:52.0     16:25/M
     865    Samantha Collins                  Sharon  MA            497    20   F   107/121  19-29            50:53.0     16:25/M
     866    Nicole Corkery                    IGO SCHOOL            896    10   F    75/103   1-12            50:58.0     16:26/M
     867    Kathleen Ciella                                        1161    68   F     5/11   60-99            50:58.0     16:26/M
     868    Emma Dismukes                                          1127    21   F   108/121  19-29            50:59.0     16:27/M
     869    Jacqueline Parziale               Sharon  MA            749    20   F   109/121  19-29            51:02.0     16:28/M
     870    Bob Cutillo                       Foxboro  MA           244    51   M    49/52   50-59            51:03.0     16:28/M
     871    Tyler Barros                                           1043    9    M    99/115   1-12            51:13.0     16:31/M
     872    casey leonard                     Foxboro  MA            41    35   F   115/134  30-39            51:16.0     16:32/M
     873    Kaitlin Carroll                                        1113    13   F    52/63   13-18            51:18.0     16:33/M
     874    Heather Bubencik                                        978    14   F    53/63   13-18            51:19.0     16:33/M
     875    Paula Doherty                     Sharon  MA            224    37   F   116/134  30-39            51:20.0     16:34/M
     876    Caleigh Servaes                                        1064    14   F    54/63   13-18            51:21.0     16:34/M
     877    Rita Shulman                      Dover  MA             469    47   F   107/124  40-49            51:34.0     16:38/M
     878    Sabring Roy                                            1181    18   M    25/26   13-18            51:36.0     16:39/M
     879    Elizabeth Johnson                                      1180    19   F   110/121  19-29            51:36.0     16:39/M
     880    David McKay                       Attleboro  MA         580    52   M    50/52   50-59            51:39.0     16:40/M
     881    Kaiylyn Groves                    Attleboro  MA         372    16   F    55/63   13-18            51:42.0     16:41/M
     882    Debbie Groves                     Attleboro  MA         373    54   F    49/62   50-59            51:43.0     16:41/M
     883    Teresa Campbell                   lakeville  MA         584    54   F    50/62   50-59            51:43.0     16:41/M
     884    Diane McKenna                     Wrentham  MA          533    39   F   117/134  30-39            51:52.0     16:44/M
     885    Brian McKenna                     Wrentham  MA          532    36   M    44/52   30-39            51:52.0     16:44/M
     886    James McKenna                     Wrentham  MA          535     5   M   100/115   1-12            51:52.0     16:44/M
     887    Jack McKenna                      Wrentham  MA          534     8   M   101/115   1-12            51:53.0     16:44/M
     888    Nathan Christie                   BURRELL SCHOOL        840    11   M   102/115   1-12            52:07.0     16:49/M
     889    Carol(Bonnie) Johnson             Auburn  MA            112    73   F     6/11   60-99            52:11.0     16:50/M
     890    Donna Greenberg                   Foxboro  MA           732    56   F    51/62   50-59            52:21.0     16:53/M
     891    Shannon Egan                      IGO SCHOOL            884    10   F    76/103   1-12            52:48.0     17:02/M
     892    Maggie Stone                                           1201    10   F    77/103   1-12            52:49.0     17:02/M
     893    Mary Smith                        Foxboro                28    56   F    52/62   50-59            52:52.0     17:03/M
     894    Arthur Kelley                     Foxboro  MA           174    68   M    14/18   60-99            52:59.0     17:05/M
     895    Matthew Rodman                                         1159    30   M    45/52   30-39            52:59.0     17:05/M
     896    Kimberly Griffiths                Blackstone  MA        742    39   F   118/134  30-39            53:01.0     17:06/M
     897    Royce Benjamin                    Bloomfield Hills  M   344    80   M    15/18   60-99            53:09.0     17:09/M
     898    Kaitlyn LaRock                    Lowell  MA            747    29   F   111/121  19-29            53:12.0     17:10/M
     899    Nicole Greeley                    foxboro  MA           755    30   F   119/134  30-39            53:12.0     17:10/M
     900    Kent Johnson                                           1179    50   M    51/52   50-59            53:32.0     17:16/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     901    Nicole Carmone                    IGO SCHOOL            902    10   F    78/103   1-12            53:33.0     17:16/M
     902    Wayne Martin                      Watertown  MA         119    49   M    85/91   40-49            53:39.0     17:18/M
     903    paula Callaghan                                        1200    54   F    53/62   50-59            53:43.0     17:20/M
     904    Kristen Demeris                   Sharon  MA            146    52   F    54/62   50-59            53:44.0     17:20/M
     905    Steven Aucoin                     Foxboro  MA           683    21   M    48/53   19-29            53:55.0     17:24/M
     906    Samuel Sarkisian                  Waltham  MA           765    23   M    49/53   19-29            54:00.0     17:25/M
     907    Tara Greeley                      Watertown  MA         766    22   F   112/121  19-29            54:01.0     17:25/M
     908    Cheryl Peterson                                        1087    47   F   108/124  40-49            54:02.0     17:26/M
     909    Ashley O'Dell                                          1061    22   F   113/121  19-29            54:02.0     17:26/M
     910    Andrea Kristenson                 Foxboro  MA           566    37   F   120/134  30-39            54:05.0     17:27/M
     911    LuAnne MacAulay                   Franklin  MA          569    54   F    55/62   50-59            54:06.0     17:27/M
     912    Kelly Waldron                     Norton  MA            249    44   F   109/124  40-49            54:17.0     17:31/M
     913    Patricia Cole                     E. Bridgewater  MA    158    66   F     7/11   60-99            54:17.0     17:31/M
     914    iain Mackell                      TAYLOR SCHOOL         930    10   M   103/115   1-12            54:44.0     17:39/M
     915    Rick Aucoin                       Foxboro  MA           684    56   M    52/52   50-59            54:44.0     17:39/M
     916    Ginger Wright                     Attleboro  MA         705    42   F   110/124  40-49            54:49.0     17:41/M
     917    David Wright                      Attleboreo  MA        704    42   M    86/91   40-49            54:50.0     17:41/M
     918    Rex Lane                                               1186    7    M   104/115   1-12            54:52.0     17:42/M
     919    erin Lane                                              1187    35   F   121/134  30-39            54:52.0     17:42/M
     920    Suzanne Heffernan                 Foxboro  MA           229    61   F     8/11   60-99            54:53.0     17:42/M
     921    Marty Heffernan                   Foxboro  MA           228    62   M    16/18   60-99            54:57.0     17:44/M
     922    Maryann Rodman                    Randolph  MA          302    57   F    56/62   50-59            55:01.0     17:45/M
     923    KateLynne Wright                  Attleboro  MA         706    18   F    56/63   13-18            55:03.0     17:45/M
     924    Rob Henderson                                          1110    32   M    46/52   30-39            55:23.0     17:52/M
     925    Tina Volkringer                   Plymouth  MA          393    39   F   122/134  30-39            55:24.0     17:52/M
     926    Dillon Volkringer                                      1169    7    M   105/115   1-12            55:25.0     17:53/M
     927    Cassie Farrington                                      1053    31   F   123/134  30-39            55:25.0     17:53/M
     928    Brayley Canto                                          1212    7    F    79/103   1-12            55:29.0     17:54/M
     929    Renee Canto-Fairhurst             Foxboro  MA           565    40   F   111/124  40-49            55:31.0     17:55/M
     930    Tyler Dacko                       Walpole  MA           444     6   M   106/115   1-12            55:33.0     17:55/M
     931    Keigan Canto                                           1204    5    M   107/115   1-12            55:34.0     17:55/M
     932    Raquel Dacko                      Walpole  MA           362    38   F   124/134  30-39            55:54.0     18:02/M
     933    Melinda Sansoucy                  Wrentham  MA           74    39   F   125/134  30-39            55:54.0     18:02/M
     934    Whitney Dacko                     Walpole  MA           363     8   F    81/103   1-12            55:55.0     18:02/M
     935    Brooke Noonan                     Wrentham  MA            8     7   F    80/103   1-12            55:55.0     18:02/M
     936    Rachel Barros                                          1042    7    F    82/103   1-12            55:55.0     18:02/M
     937    Hannah Sansoucy                   Wrentham  MA           77     7   F    83/103   1-12            55:55.0     18:02/M
     938    Monique Byrres                                         1231    50   F    57/62   50-59            55:59.0     18:04/M
     939    Dan DeVasto                       Wrentham  MA          608    44   M    87/91   40-49            56:01.0     18:04/M
     940    Julianne Bridges                  Foxborough  MA        621    14   F    57/63   13-18            56:04.0     18:05/M
     941    Mackenzie Cusack                  Foxboro  MA           701    13   F    58/63   13-18            56:05.0     18:05/M
     942    Brody Whalen                                           1214    3    M   108/115   1-12            56:11.0     18:07/M
     943    Kim Whalen                                             1213    0    F     4/4     0- 0            56:11.0     18:07/M
     944    Erica Spitz                                            1034    01   F    84/103   1-12            56:19.0     18:10/M
     945    Jennifer Yurof                    Plainville  MA        316    35   F   126/134  30-39            56:20.0     18:10/M
     946    Matthew Esty                      BURRELL SCHOOL        841     9   M   109/115   1-12            56:23.0     18:11/M
     947    Maddison Clark                    BURRELL SCHOOL        837     9   F    85/103   1-12            56:23.0     18:11/M
     948    Jamie Rounds                                           1208    10   F    86/103   1-12            56:33.0     18:15/M
     949    Sarah Carroll                                          1078    11   F    87/103   1-12            56:34.0     18:15/M
     950    Elyse Quetta                      N. Providence  RI     432    12   F    88/103   1-12            56:34.0     18:15/M
     951    Shauna Curran                     Norwood  MA           671    37   F   127/134  30-39            56:36.0     18:15/M
     952    Gail Schaaf                       foxboro  MA           214    54   F    58/62   50-59            56:38.0     18:16/M
     953    Gretta Schaaf                     foxboro  MA           215    20   F   114/121  19-29            56:38.0     18:16/M
     954    Nicholas Higgins                  TAYLOR SCHOOL         944     6   M   110/115   1-12            56:42.0     18:17/M
     955    William Hurley                    Foxboro  MA             3    62   M    17/18   60-99            56:47.0     18:19/M
     956    Hadley Mcadams                    Holliston  MA         386     4   F    89/103   1-12            56:49.0     18:20/M
     957    Hutner Kennedy                                         1250    0    M     2/4     0- 0            56:59.0     18:23/M
     958    Dawn Martin                       Providence  RI        648    45   F   112/124  40-49            57:05.0     18:25/M
     959    Judy Martin                       Swansea  MA           649    67   F     9/11   60-99            57:06.0     18:25/M
     960    Logan Kennedy                                          1254    0    M     3/4     0- 0            57:07.0     18:25/M
     961    Doug Kennedy                                           1251    39   M    47/52   30-39            57:07.0     18:25/M
     962    Lindsey Resnick                   IGO SCHOOL            867     7   F    90/103   1-12            57:10.0     18:26/M
     963    Patricia Murrin                   Braintree  MA         667    46   F   113/124  40-49            57:11.0     18:27/M
     964    Braden Barros                                          1044    4    M   111/115   1-12            57:20.0     18:30/M
     965    Unknown Partic. 1206                                   1206         M     4/4     0- 0            57:20.0     18:30/M
     966    Kenzie Whalen                                          1229    6    F    91/103   1-12            57:21.0     18:30/M
     967    Alexis Madden                     BURRELL SCHOOL        838     9   F    92/103   1-12            57:28.0     18:32/M
     968    Amy DeVasto                       Wrentham  MA          607    37   F   128/134  30-39            57:28.0     18:32/M
     969    adam Alxander                                          1257    26   M    50/53   19-29            57:30.0     18:33/M
     970    Pam Fernberg                                           1096    43   F   114/124  40-49            57:42.0     18:37/M
     971    Larissa Fernberg                                       1098    9    F    93/103   1-12            57:42.0     18:37/M
     972    Nicole Quetta                     N. Providence  RI     431    41   F   115/124  40-49            57:47.0     18:38/M
     973    Ella Quetta                       N. Providence  RI     433     8   F    94/103   1-12            57:53.0     18:40/M
     974    Tay Robinson                      wrentham              448     7   F    95/103   1-12            57:58.0     18:42/M
     975    Richard Travers                                        1219    25   M    51/53   19-29            57:59.0     18:42/M
     976    lindsey desiderio                                      1190    24   F   115/121  19-29            58:01.0     18:43/M
     977    Bev Kelley                        Foxboro  MA           173    61   F    10/11   60-99            58:06.0     18:45/M
     978    Bailey Robinson                   wrentham              449     3   F    96/103   1-12            58:13.0     18:47/M
     979    Jaimie Robinson                   wrentham  MA          447    35   F   129/134  30-39            58:13.0     18:47/M
     980    JoAnna Cory                       Wrentham  MA          739    39   F   130/134  30-39            58:14.0     18:47/M
     981    Grace Cory                        Wrentham  MA          740     7   F    97/103   1-12            58:14.0     18:47/M
     982    Jim Groves                        Attleboro  MA         371    41   M    88/91   40-49            58:17.0     18:48/M
     983    Brianna Morrissey                 Foxboro  MA           609    13   F    59/63   13-18            58:24.0     18:50/M
     984    Jonathan Lucas                    Foxboro  MA           612    13   M    26/26   13-18            58:26.0     18:51/M
     985    Tammie Barros                                          1138    42   F   116/124  40-49            58:28.0     18:52/M
     986    Michael Carter                    Foxboro  MA           599    44   M    89/91   40-49            58:30.0     18:52/M
     987    Darlene Carter                    Foxboro  MA           598    46   F   117/124  40-49            58:32.0     18:53/M
     988    Jennifer Curcuru                                       1066    34   F   131/134  30-39            58:34.0     18:54/M
     989    Brad Curcuru                                           1065    34   M    48/52   30-39            58:36.0     18:54/M
     990    Benjamin Mahala                   Cambridge  MA         529    34   M    49/52   30-39            58:36.0     18:54/M
     991    Alicia Bailey                     Mansfield  MA         780    32   F   132/134  30-39            58:37.0     18:55/M
     992    Janine Weisman                    Newport  RI           429    44   F   118/124  40-49            58:39.0     18:55/M
     993    Elaine Landry                     Tiverton  RI          430    66   F    11/11   60-99            58:39.0     18:55/M
     994    Candace Selneck                   Cambridge  MA         530    28   F   116/121  19-29            58:44.0     18:57/M
     995    Megan Gwodwdz                                          1129    16   F    61/63   13-18            58:45.0     18:57/M
     996    Haley Horton                      Mansfield  MA         277    15   F    60/63   13-18            58:45.0     18:57/M
     997    sarah scribner                    sharon  MA            773    15   F    62/63   13-18            58:46.0     18:57/M
     998    alexa hancock                     sharon  MA            775    16   F    63/63   13-18            58:49.0     18:58/M
     999    Eleanor Delano                    IGO SCHOOL            903     6   F    98/103   1-12            58:59.0     19:02/M
    1000    Jon Robinson                      wrentham  MA          446    36   M    50/52   30-39            59:04.0     19:03/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    1001    Paul Delano                                            1047    33   M    51/52   30-39            59:18.0     19:08/M
    1002    Cassandra Dwyer                   Foxboro  MA           466    24   F   117/121  19-29            59:23.0     19:09/M
    1003    Kayla McCourt                                          1232    19   F   118/121  19-29            59:24.0     19:10/M
    1004    Brian McNeff                                           1015    26   M    52/53   19-29            59:51.0     19:18/M
    1005    John Carey                                             1131    9    M   112/115   1-12            59:54.0     19:19/M
    1006    Alyssa Ricci                                           1176    36   F   133/134  30-39          1:00:01.0     19:22/M
    1007    Patty Carr                                              982    45   F   119/124  40-49          1:00:23.0     19:29/M
    1008    Frederick Freeman                 Foxboro  MA           378    76   M    18/18   60-99          1:00:23.0     19:29/M
    1009    Kendall Noonan                    Wrentham  MA            5     5   F    99/103   1-12          1:00:36.0     19:33/M
    1010    Theresa Bertolino                 North Attleboro  MA    57    19   F   119/121  19-29          1:00:44.0     19:35/M
    1011    Anisa Bregasi                     Canton  MA            437    28   F   120/121  19-29          1:00:52.0     19:38/M
    1012    William Kilroy                    North attleboro  MA   810     4   M   113/115   1-12          1:00:53.0     19:38/M
    1013    Doug Morrison                     Wrentham  MA          799    39   M    52/52   30-39          1:01:04.0     19:42/M
    1014    Kerry Kilroy                      North attleboro  MA   809    36   F   134/134  30-39          1:01:05.0     19:42/M
    1015    Paula Bertolino                   North Attleboro  MA    58    50   F    59/62   50-59          1:01:49.0     19:56/M
    1016    Christine Hilchey                                      1002    43   F   120/124  40-49          1:01:50.0     19:57/M
    1017    Maureen Hichley                                        1003    20   F   121/121  19-29          1:01:50.0     19:57/M
    1018    Caitlin O'Connor                  IGO SCHOOL            907     9   F   100/103   1-12          1:01:50.0     19:57/M
    1019    Bela Truscott                     IGO SCHOOL            866     9   F   101/103   1-12          1:01:51.0     19:57/M
    1020    Susan Graf                                             1157    51   F    60/62   50-59          1:01:53.0     19:58/M
    1021    Hannah Graf                                            1158    7    F   102/103   1-12          1:01:54.0     19:58/M
    1022    Laurie Madore                                          1024    46   F   121/124  40-49          1:01:54.0     19:58/M
    1023    daniel scribner                   sharon  MA            772    19   M    53/53   19-29          1:01:55.0     19:58/M
    1024    debra scribner                    sharon  MA            770    50   F    61/62   50-59          1:01:56.0     19:59/M
    1025    Donna Gee                         Sharon  MA            347    46   F   122/124  40-49          1:01:57.0     19:59/M
    1026    Lori McDonald                                          1089    48   F   123/124  40-49          1:02:57.0     20:18/M
    1027    Joe McDonald                                           1088    49   M    90/91   40-49          1:02:57.0     20:18/M
    1028    James Freeman                     Foxboro  MA           376    45   M    91/91   40-49          1:03:26.0     20:28/M
    1029    Christine Freeman                 Foxboro  MA           377    44   F   124/124  40-49          1:03:27.0     20:28/M
    1030    Patti Cotter                      Whitman  MA            92    55   F    62/62   50-59          1:03:46.0     20:34/M
    1031    Shane Carter                      IGO SCHOOL  8         891     9   M   114/115   1-12          1:05:14.0     21:03/M
    1032    Benjamin Carter                   IGO SCHOOL            889     9   M   115/115   1-12          1:08:31.0     22:06/M
    1033    Diana Koren                       TAYLOR SCHOOL         952    10   F   103/103   1-12          1:09:49.0     22:31/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News