Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Paul White Memorial 4.8 Miler

N Falmouth, MA, July 6, 2013

[Age Group | Teams ]

Overall

Computerized Timing and Scoring By Spitler Race Systems:



Email: spitlerrace@verizon.net
          Paul White Memorial 4.8 Mile Road Race            
PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
  1   25:56  5:24    1 17-29    1 M   147 Teddy Farley                Acton,MA                                                      
  2   26:51  5:36    2 17-29    2 M     2 Nick Foley                  Falmouth,MA                                                   
  3   27:39  5:46    1 30-39    3 M   106 Jason Baer                  N Falmouth,MA                                                 
  4   27:51  5:48    2 30-39    4 M   191 Tom Giardino                                                                           
  5   28:03  5:51    1 50-59    5 M   120 Ken Gartner                 Falmouth,MA          Gartner                                  
  6   28:20  5:54    3 30-39    6 M   324 Chris George                Teaticket,MA                                                  
  7   28:31  5:56    3 17-29    7 M   141 Brendan Good                S Boston,MA          Good                                     
  8   28:47  6:00    1 40-49    8 M   175 Mike Norton                                                                            
  9   29:14  6:05    2 40-49    9 M   199 Mark Smith                  Evanston,IL                                                   
 10   29:35  6:10    3 40-49   10 M   238 Carmen Monks                Concord,MA                                                    
 11   30:03  6:16    1 17-29    1 F   174 Ella Martin                                                                            
 12   30:05  6:16    4 17-29   11 M    76 Oliver Newman               Woods Hole,MA                                                 
 13   30:28  6:21    4 40-49   12 M     1 Brian Bourque               Waquoit,MA                                                    
 14   31:12  6:30    5 17-29   13 M   134 Minol Caron                 Somerville,MA        Caron                                    
 15   31:26  6:33    6 17-29   14 M   135 Thomas Caron                Standish,ME          Caron                                    
 16   31:55  6:39    7 17-29   15 M   142 Patrick Ryan                Hanson,MA            Good                                     
 17   32:04  6:41    8 17-29   16 M     6 Rob Andwood                 Medford,NJ                                                    
 18   32:20  6:44    1 30-39    2 F   207 Christine Kirk              Sudbury,MA                                                    
 19   32:21  6:44    5 40-49   17 M   158 Dave Kirk                   Sudbury,MA                                                    
 20   32:24  6:45    2 50-59   18 M    93 Mike Ouimet                 East Falmouth,MA                                              
 21   32:26  6:45    4 30-39   19 M   269 Corey Heaslip               E Falmouth,MA                                                 
 22   32:31  6:46    9 17-29   20 M    10 Billy Quirk                 Boston,MA                                                     
 23   32:33  6:47   10 17-29   21 M   401 Tripp Shriner                                                                          
 24   32:59  6:52   11 17-29   22 M    84 Daniel Slaughter            Portland,OR                                                   
 25   33:03  6:53   12 17-29   23 M   262 Brendan Murray              Somerville,MA                                                 
 26   33:07  6:54    5 30-39   24 M   188 Matt McDonald                                                                          
 27   33:16  6:56    6 30-39   25 M   117 Brendan Cryan               Louisville,KY        Cryan                                    
 28   33:19  6:56    1 12-16   26 M   114 Tristin Sweeney                                                                        
 29   33:24  6:57    3 50-59   27 M   216 Noel Roberts                Durham,CT                                                     
 30   33:26  6:58    6 40-49   28 M   403 Erik Stedman                                                                           
 31   33:29  6:59    7 30-39   29 M    44 Derek Beane                 Charlestown,MA                                                
 32   33:37  7:00    7 40-49   30 M   196 Rob Millison                                                                           
 33   33:40  7:01    2 12-16   31 M   159 Tim Good Jr                 Hanover,MA                                                    
 34   33:52  7:03    2 17-29    3 F   314 Jayna Whitcher              N Fal,MA                                                      
 35   33:59  7:05   13 17-29   32 M   266 James McGurl                Cataumet,MA                                                   
 36   34:14  7:08    3 12-16   33 M   173 Tom Homand                                                                             
 37   34:15  7:08    4 50-59   34 M    69 Joseph Stewart              Wrentham,MA                                                   
 38   34:24  7:10    3 17-29    4 F   118 Jaime Cryan                 Louisville,KY        Cryan                                    
 39   34:40  7:13    4 12-16   35 M   124 David Nagle                 Hanson,MA            Nagle B                                  
 40   34:48  7:15   14 17-29   36 M   250 Michael Duggan              Canton,MA                                                     
 41   34:55  7:16    5 50-59   37 M   109 Glenn Pokraka               N Falmouth,MA                                                 
 42   34:57  7:17    8 40-49   38 M    95 Thomas Klem                 WAYLAND,MA                                                    
 43   34:59  7:17    9 40-49   39 M   221 Dudley Goar                 Concord,MA                                                    
 44   35:00  7:17    8 30-39   40 M   149 James Crydoon               Mashpee,MA                                                    
 45   35:01  7:18    1 40-49    5 F    87 Janet Walker-Aronson        Longmeadow,MA                                                 
 46   35:10  7:20   15 17-29   41 M   232 Connor Cobb                 Falmouth,MA                                                   
 47   35:13  7:20   10 40-49   42 M   294 Gary Pokraka                Falmouth,MA                                                   
 48   35:16  7:21    4 17-29    6 F   363 Lisa Mara                                                                              
 49   35:23  7:22   16 17-29   43 M   260 Aidan Kelly                 Falmouth,MA                                                   
 50   35:40  7:26    2 30-39    7 F   276 Elizabeth Mara              Winchester,MA                                                 
 51   35:58  7:30    9 30-39   44 M    80 David Beisel                Boston,MA                                                     
 52   35:59  7:30   11 40-49   45 M   193 Jay Affanato                                                                           
 53   36:01  7:30    5 17-29    8 F    11 Mary Noonan                 Boston,MA                                                     
 54   36:03  7:31    3 30-39    9 F     3 Nicole Tellez               East Falmouth,MA                                              
 55   36:07  7:31   17 17-29   46 M   305 Nathaniel Stone             NY,NY                                                         
 56   36:09  7:32   12 40-49   47 M   332 John Evans                  Boston,MA                                                     
 57   36:22  7:35    1 70-98   48 M   167 William Riley               Centerville,MA                                                
 58   36:36  7:37    5 12-16   49 M   129 Jack Ryan                   Hanson,MA            Ryan                                     
 59   36:41  7:39    1 01-11   10 F   328 Nicole Dunbury              Brockton,MA                                                   
 60   36:44  7:39    6 17-29   11 F   186 Lilybet Macrae                                                                         
 61   36:47  7:40    7 17-29   12 F   240 Kathleen Collins                                                                       
 62   36:55  7:41   13 40-49   50 M   237 Jim Taylor                  W Fal,MA                                                      
 63   37:01  7:43   10 30-39   51 M    52 Jeff McMahon                Natick,MA                                                     
 64   37:02  7:43    8 17-29   13 F   211 Julie Donovan               Lynnfield,MA                                                  
 65   37:04  7:43    6 50-59   52 M   208 Mark Molloy                 W Hartford,CT                                                 
 66   37:19  7:46    7 50-59   53 M   392 Bruce Martin                Mrablehead,MA                                                 
 67   37:21  7:47    1 01-11   54 M   119 Caleb Gartner                                   Gartner                               
 68   37:22  7:47   11 30-39   55 M   426 JP Lariviere                                                                           
 69   37:23  7:47    8 50-59   56 M   137 Tim Ryan                    Hanson,MA                                                     
 70   37:34  7:50    6 12-16   57 M   342 Reid Donley                 Phoenix,AZ                                                    
 71   37:38  7:50   18 17-29   58 M   148 James Farley                Acton,MA                                                      
 72   37:42  7:51   12 30-39   59 M   334 John Fallon                                                                            
 73   37:45  7:52   14 40-49   60 M   408 James Duffy                 Newton,MA                                                     
 74   37:49  7:53   13 30-39   61 M   301 Jimmy Hasson                Denver,CO                                                     
 75   37:50  7:53    9 17-29   14 F   227 Mary Fothergill             Medford,MA                                                    
 76   37:54  7:54   15 40-49   62 M   369 Kurt Prouty                                                                            
 77   37:58  7:55   10 17-29   15 F   368 Kristin Prouty                                                                         
 78   38:01  7:55    2 40-49   16 F   162 Moe Finigan                                                                            
 79   38:04  7:56   11 17-29   17 F   354 Caitlyn Cuthbertson         Assonet,MA                                                    
 80   38:06  7:56    1 60-69   63 M   273 Kevin Leach                 Falmouth,MA                                                   
 81   38:08  7:57    3 40-49   18 F   150 Rebecca Goldman             N Falmouth,MA                                                 
 82   38:10  7:57   16 40-49   64 M   197 Stephen Affanato                                                                       
 83   38:11  7:57   19 17-29   65 M   299 Bill Shea                   Walpole,MA                                                    
 84   38:15  7:58   20 17-29   66 M   263 Michael Tromblay            Wilbraham,MA                                                  
 85   38:20  7:59   21 17-29   67 M   198 Gerarld Good III            Norwell,MA                                                    
 86   38:28  8:01    4 30-39   19 F   192 Rebecca Croft                                                                          
 87   38:36  8:02   22 17-29   68 M   179 David McTiernan                                                                        
 88   38:39  8:03    1 12-16   20 F   341 Sarah Conley                Needham,MA                                                    
 89   38:43  8:04   17 40-49   69 M   241 Kevin O'Rourke                                                                         
 90   38:45  8:04   23 17-29   70 M   281 Sean Martin                                                                            
 91   38:47  8:05    9 50-59   71 M   258 Tom Frazier                 Mashpee,MA                                                    
 92   38:54  8:06   12 17-29   21 F   429 Colleen Lehard                                                                         
 93   38:56  8:07   13 17-29   22 F    85 Virgynia Muma               Falmouth,MA                                                   
 94   38:58  8:07    7 12-16   72 M   100 John Donnelly               Niantic,CT                                                    
 95   39:00  8:07   14 17-29   23 F     4 Carol Jakubowicz            South Boston,MA                                               
 96   39:02  8:08   15 17-29   24 F   274 Ashley Burns                J P,MA                                                        
 97   39:07  8:09   18 40-49   73 M   163 Darren McDermott                                                                       
 98   39:10  8:10   14 30-39   74 M   189 Josh Schanker                                                                          
 99   39:13  8:10    5 30-39   25 F   275 Kelly Mara                  Waltham,MA                                                    
100   39:15  8:11    1 50-59   26 F    48 Mary Ryther                 North Falmouth,MA                                             
101   39:17  8:11    6 30-39   27 F   267 Jayne Long                  Falmouth,MA                                                   
102   39:19  8:11   16 17-29   28 F   304 Jennifer Barich             New York,NY                                                   
103   39:27  8:13    4 40-49   29 F   430 Amy Maguire                                                                            
104   39:28  8:13   10 50-59   75 M    82 Dave Carlson                North Falmouth,MA                                             
105   39:30  8:14   11 50-59   76 M   327 Dan Kanaley                 N Falmouth,MA                                                 
106   39:38  8:15   19 40-49   77 M   213 Evan Sanders                Draper,VT                                                     
107   39:41  8:16   15 30-39   78 M   223 Christopher Kelly           Somerville,MA                                                 
108   39:44  8:17   24 17-29   79 M   335 Joe Bushy                                                                              
109   39:49  8:18   25 17-29   80 M   243 Reoff Keller                Boston,MA                                                     
110   39:52  8:18    5 40-49   30 F   307 Diane Pasquaretta           Fal,MA                                                        
111   39:54  8:19    2 12-16   31 F   164 Ally Dalton                                                                            
112   40:00  8:20   20 40-49   81 M   234 John Fallon                 Norwalk,CT                                                    
113   40:07  8:21   21 40-49   82 M   329 Jon Dunbury                 Brockton,MA                                                   
114   40:14  8:23    7 30-39   32 F   297 Barbara Bergeron            Brentwood,NH                                                  
115   40:19  8:24   12 50-59   83 M   108 David Swift                 N Falmouth,MA                                                 
116   40:20  8:24   22 40-49   84 M   200 Peter Noonan                Milton,MA                                                     
117   40:22  8:25   13 50-59   85 M    73 Dave Williams               Winchester,MA                                                 
118   40:25  8:25    6 40-49   33 F   286 Janice Burton               Falmouth,MA          Burton                                   
119   40:26  8:25   26 17-29   86 M   311 Robert Stokwielder          Nymegen                                                    
120   40:28  8:26   27 17-29   87 M   313 Laurent Bassmann                                                                       
121   40:39  8:28    7 40-49   34 F   102 Margaret Donnolly           Bloomfield,CT                                                 
122   40:40  8:28   14 50-59   88 M   236 Andy Voorhis                Pocasset,MA                                                   
123   40:42  8:29   15 50-59   89 M   287 Slade Burton                Falmouth,MA          Burton                                   
124   40:47  8:30   16 30-39   90 M    50 TOM Murphy                  NORTH FALMOUTH,MA                                             
125   40:53  8:31    8 30-39   35 F    61 Dianne Tubridy              Falmouth,MA                                                   
126   41:04  8:33   17 17-29   36 F   255 Racahel Loupirs             Box,MA                                                        
127   41:06  8:34   23 40-49   91 M   420 Joe Martin                                                                             
128   41:08  8:34    9 30-39   37 F   431 Susanne Maroney                                                                        
129   41:12  8:35   18 17-29   38 F   128 Kacie King                  Boston,MA            King                                     
130   41:15  8:36   24 40-49   92 M   161 John Finigan                                                                           
131   41:18  8:36   16 50-59   93 M   397 Andy Bargende                                                                          
132   41:20  8:37    8 40-49   39 F   130 Kelly Briggs                Cotuit,MA            King                                     
133   41:22  8:37   28 17-29   94 M   310 Dirk Ruijj                  Oss,NB                                                        
134   41:23  8:37   19 17-29   40 F   309 Sydney Halloran             Weston,MA                                                     
135   41:26  8:38   25 40-49   95 M   394 Mike O'Connor                                                                          
136   41:28  8:38   26 40-49   96 M    81 Thomas Harnan               South Boston,MA                                               
137   41:32  8:39   27 40-49   97 M   210 John Lynch                  Mansfield,MA                                                  
138   41:35  8:40   20 17-29   41 F   306 Morgan O'Brien              Canton,MA                                                     
139   41:38  8:40    9 40-49   42 F   201 Anna Meehan                 Jericho,VT                                                    
140   41:41  8:41   28 40-49   98 M   209 Gary Oakley Jr              N Falmouth,MA                                                 
141   41:44  8:42    2 50-59   43 F   302 Robin Stone                 Cataumet,MA                                                   
142   41:47  8:42    2 01-11   44 F   391 Grace Martin                Marblehead,MA                                                 
143   41:56  8:44   29 40-49   99 M   367 David O'Keefe                                                                          
144   42:03  8:46   21 17-29   45 F   239 Hope McIntyre                                                                          
145   42:10  8:47    2 60-69  100 M   293 Steve Benton                N Falm,MA                                                     
146   42:13  8:48    3 12-16   46 F   203 Isabel Meehan               Jericho,VT                                                    
147   42:15  8:48   22 17-29   47 F   131 Shawna Ryan                 Hanson,MA            Ryan                                     
148   42:18  8:49   29 17-29  101 M   315 Gery Scheculenger                                                                      
149   42:22  8:50   30 17-29  102 M   277 Christopher Cotter          J P,MA                                                        
150   42:33  8:52    4 12-16   48 F   319 Alyssa Mazur                Lexington,MA                                                  
151   42:35  8:52   10 40-49   49 F    56 Patricia Harnan             South Boston,MA                                               
152   42:48  8:55   30 40-49  103 M   254 Anthony Scauotto            Norwood,MA                                                    
153   42:53  8:56   31 40-49  104 M     9 John MacDonald              North Easton,MA                                               
154   42:56  8:57    3 50-59   50 F   123 Cathy Nowak                 Norton,MA                                                     
155   42:58  8:57   17 50-59  105 M   246 Raymond Sleight             Westwood,MA                                                   
156   43:01  8:58   32 40-49  106 M   160 Mark Goldman                                                                           
157   43:04  8:58   17 30-39  107 M   353 Michael O'Brien             N Quincy,MA                                                   
158   43:06  8:59   31 17-29  108 M   248 Joe McMenamy                Southie,MA                                                    
159   43:07  8:59   10 30-39   51 F   268 Priscilla McLaughlin        Bourne,MA                                                     
160   43:08  8:59    4 50-59   52 F   265 Patricia McGurl             Cataumet,MA                                                   
161   43:11  9:00   33 40-49  109 M   421 M Brendan Sullivan                                                                     
162   43:15  9:01   34 40-49  110 M   402 Paul DiAngelis                                                                         
163   43:19  9:01   11 30-39   53 F    43 Kathryn Beane               Charlestown,MA                                                
164   43:26  9:03   12 30-39   54 F    90 Colleen McGahan             S. Boston,MA                                                  
165   43:27  9:03   32 17-29  111 M    91 Chris Thurston              S. Boston,MA                                                  
166   43:28  9:03   11 40-49   55 F    72 Linda Williams              Winchester,MA                                                 
167   43:31  9:04   35 40-49  112 M   330 Bouke Noordzig              N Falmouth,MA                                                 
168   43:32  9:04   18 50-59  113 M    55 Scott Pulsifer              South Dennis,MA                                               
169   43:34  9:05   33 17-29  114 M   256 Mike Fothergill             N Falmouth,MA                                                 
170   43:39  9:06    8 12-16  115 M    59 Christopher Matthews        Chelmsford,MA                                                 
171   43:42  9:06   18 30-39  116 M   340 Tom Bushy                   Waquoit,MA                                                    
172   43:44  9:07   13 30-39   56 F   339 Traci Bushy                 Waquoit,MA                                                    
173   43:45  9:07   12 40-49   57 F   282 Cynthia Browne                                                                         
174   43:46  9:07   13 40-49   58 F   295 Erin Caswell                N Falmouth,MA                                                 
175   43:47  9:07   23 17-29   59 F    71 Jen Tolland                 Sharon,MA                                                     
176   43:50  9:08   14 30-39   60 F    14 Lizabeth Campbell           Milton,MA                                                     
177   43:53  9:09    3 60-69  117 M   296 John Hasson                 Milton,MA                                                     
178   43:58  9:10   19 50-59  118 M    79 Edward Shindle              Holden,MA                                                     
179   44:00  9:10   24 17-29   61 F    68 Allie Friedman              Sharon,MA                                                     
180   44:01  9:10    9 12-16  119 M   127 Ben Nagle                                        Nagle A                               
181   44:04  9:11   36 40-49  120 M   178 Brian Dalia                                                                            
182   44:06  9:11   10 12-16  121 M    58 James Matthews              Chelmsford,MA                                                 
183   44:08  9:12    3 01-11   62 F   125 Madeline Nagle                                   Nagle A                               
184   44:09  9:12   19 30-39  122 M   298 John Hasson                 Boston,MA                                                     
185   44:20  9:14   20 50-59  123 M   336 Stephen Brocklebank                                                                    
186   44:22  9:15   11 12-16  124 M   370 Andrew Higgins                                                                         
187   44:25  9:15   25 17-29   63 F   322 Mary Kate Gallagher         Norwell,MA                                                    
188   44:30  9:16   14 40-49   64 F   343 Elizabeth Van Selinfgaorc   Forest Hills,NY                                               
189   44:34  9:17   15 40-49   65 F    97 Cheryl Kreinbring           WAYLAND,MA                                                    
190   44:37  9:18   16 40-49   66 F   348 Theresa Veno                Wrentham,MA                                                   
191   44:40  9:18   15 30-39   67 F   183 Danielle McCarthy                                                                      
192   44:40  9:18   21 50-59  125 M   303 Matt Stone                  Cataumet,MA                                                   
193   44:41  9:19   22 50-59  126 M   145 Tom Farley                  Acton,MA                                                      
194   44:42  9:19   37 40-49  127 M    60 Heather Matthews            Chelmsford,MA                                                 
195   44:47  9:20   23 50-59  128 M   176 John Dooley                                                                            
196   44:49  9:20   26 17-29   68 F    86 Elizabeth Roscillo          Woburn,MA                                                     
197   44:51  9:21   24 50-59  129 M   205 Robert	 Steeves             Westwood,MA                                                   
198   44:52  9:21   16 30-39   69 F   116 Melissa	 Gonsalves          Pocasset,MA                                                   
199   44:52  9:21   27 17-29   70 F    21 Karrie Muma                 Carver,MA                                                     
200   44:54  9:21    5 50-59   71 F    49 Monica Hough                Falmouth,MA                                                   
201   44:57  9:22    5 12-16   72 F   278 Ella Affanato                                                                          
202   45:00  9:22   17 30-39   73 F    74 Elsa Partan                 Falmouth,MA                                                   
203   45:04  9:23   18 30-39   74 F   226 Emma Spencer                Falmouth,MA                                                   
204   45:07  9:24   28 17-29   75 F   136 Caitlin Ryan                Hanson,MA                                                     
205   45:15  9:26   34 17-29  130 M   235 Peter Fallon                N Fal,MA                                                      
206   45:36  9:30   12 12-16  131 M   177 Breyden Sweeney                                                                        
207   45:38  9:30   17 40-49   76 F   279 Courtney Affanhato                                                                     
208   45:40  9:31    6 50-59   77 F    23 Eileen Miskell              Falmouth,MA                                                   
209   45:41  9:31    6 12-16   78 F     5 Bella Collentro             Sandwich,MA                                                   
210   45:44  9:32   25 50-59  132 M   259 Bill Kelly                  Wayland,MA                                                    
211   45:48  9:32    7 50-59   79 F    13 Jeanne Schmidt              Milton,MA                                                     
212   45:52  9:33   18 40-49   80 F   395 Michelle Doherty                                                                       
213   45:54  9:34   35 17-29  133 M   264 David Tromblay              Wilbraham,MA                                                  
214   46:00  9:35   26 50-59  134 M   168 Jim Flaherty                                                                           
215   46:02  9:35   19 30-39   81 F    67 Sarah Hunter                Franklin,MA                                                   
216   46:04  9:36   20 30-39  135 M   219 Alex Brill                  Arlington,VA                                                  
217   46:07  9:36   19 40-49   82 F   171 Amy Sellers                                                                            
218   46:08  9:37   38 40-49  136 M   172 Peter Gedney                                                                           
219   46:10  9:37    8 50-59   83 F    19 Karen Patnode               Teaticket,MA                                                  
220   46:13  9:38   29 17-29   84 F   312 Joost Steenbakkers                                                                     
221   46:19  9:39   21 30-39  137 M   289 Greg LiVigoe                                                                           
222   46:22  9:40   39 40-49  138 M   280 Rick Martin                                                                            
223   46:24  9:40   30 17-29   85 F   317 Sarah Venuti                Arl,MA                                                        
224   46:26  9:40   36 17-29  139 M   139 Thomas Reed                 N Eastham,MA         Caron 1                                  
225   46:28  9:41   31 17-29   86 F   138 Jessica Caron               Standish,ME          Caron 1                                  
226   46:30  9:41   32 17-29   87 F    37 Mikaela Pappas              Boston,MA                                                     
227   46:33  9:42   40 40-49  140 M   225 Brian Wilson                Medfield,MA                                                   
228   46:34  9:42   20 30-39   88 F   333 Alexis Karnauskas           N Fal,MA                                                      
229   46:35  9:42   41 40-49  141 M   326 David Brophy                Sudbury,MA                                                    
230   46:48  9:45   27 50-59  142 M   233 David Schneider             Fal,MA                                                        
231   46:52  9:46    7 12-16   89 F    63 Jessica Looney              North Easton,MA                                               
232   46:54  9:46   20 40-49   90 F   224 Katherine Wilson            Medfield,MA                                                   
233   46:56  9:47   28 50-59  143 M   321 Paul Mazor                  Lex,MA                                                        
234   46:57  9:47    9 50-59   91 F   247 Maureen Dillon Sleight      Westwood,MA                                                   
235   46:59  9:47   33 17-29   92 F   300 Amanda Marshall             Walpole,MA                                                    
236   47:07  9:49   10 50-59   93 F    42 Patty Ryan                  Hanson,MA                                                     
237   47:08  9:49   42 40-49  144 M   121 David Nagle                 Hanson,MA            Nagle B                                  
238   47:10  9:50   21 40-49   94 F   361 Katie Duggan                                                                           
239   47:11  9:50   22 30-39  145 M   107 Michael Trueworthy          New Brit,CT                                                   
240   47:13  9:50   34 17-29   95 F    99 Kerry Noonan                Boston,MA                                                     
241   47:15  9:51   22 40-49   96 F   181 LeAnn Power                                                                            
242   47:16  9:51   35 17-29   97 F   169 Erin Mannix                                                                            
243   47:18  9:51   36 17-29   98 F   170 Carolyn Mannix                                                                         
244   47:27  9:53    4 60-69  146 M   285 Robert Garrity                                                                         
245   47:34  9:55    5 60-69  147 M   206 Paul Loconto                Hodlen,MA                                                     
246   47:37  9:55   11 50-59   99 F   331 Patty White                 N Falmouth,MA                                                 
247   47:40  9:56    6 60-69  148 M    22 Robert Spaulding            N. Falmouth,MA                                                
248   47:49  9:58   37 17-29  100 F   344 Christie Papi               Boston,MA                                                     
249   47:54  9:59   12 50-59  101 F   308 Kate Devine                                                                            
250   48:00 10:00   21 30-39  102 F   220 Johanna Arenaza             Arlington,VA                                                  
251   48:02 10:00   43 40-49  149 M   195 Donnie Affanto                                                                         
252   48:04 10:01   38 17-29  103 F   404 Elise Fish                                                                             
253   48:05 10:01    7 60-69  150 M    78 Eddie Sanborn               Worcester,MA                                                  
254   48:07 10:01   22 30-39  104 F   180 Susanne Lelacheur                                                                      
255   48:12 10:02   39 17-29  105 F   113 Lauren Kanofsky             N Falmouth,MA                                                 
256   48:15 10:03   37 17-29  151 M   271 Nick Sennot                 N Fallmouth,MA                                                
257   48:18 10:04   23 30-39  106 F   190 Carla Barrett                                                                          
258   48:22 10:05   23 40-49  107 F   143 Beth DiPietro               W Falmouth,MA                                                 
259   48:25 10:05   38 17-29  152 M   393 Tyler Martin                Marblehead,MA                                                 
260   48:27 10:06   24 30-39  108 F   105 Katie Collins               N Falmouth,MA                                                 
261   48:36 10:08   23 30-39  153 M    65 Scott Hayward               Watertown,MA                                                  
262   48:38 10:08   24 40-49  109 F   156 Marie Caulfield             Charlestown,MA                                                
263   48:39 10:08   39 17-29  154 M   362 TJ Duggan                                                                              
264   48:42 10:09   25 30-39  110 F   104 Jessica Smith               Norfolk,MA                                                    
265   48:44 10:09    4 01-11  111 F   252 Caroline Lynch              N Fal,MA                                                      
266   48:47 10:10   40 17-29  155 M   261 Matthew Pelkey              Middleboro,MA                                                 
267   48:51 10:11   40 17-29  112 F   155 J Paige Journey             Manchester,MA                                                 
268   48:53 10:11   41 17-29  156 M   154 Natty Montoya               Manchester,MA                                                 
269   48:55 10:11   44 40-49  157 M   253 Chris Lynch                 N Fal,MA                                                      
270   48:56 10:12    5 01-11  113 F   284 Maria Marcheselli                                                                      
271   48:58 10:12   24 30-39  158 M   352 Andy Doherty                S Boston,MA                                                   
272   49:03 10:13   13 50-59  114 F    70 Kathy Stewart               Wrentham,MA                                                   
273   49:05 10:14   41 17-29  115 F   406 Macra Crowley               Watertown,MA                                                  
274   49:07 10:14   14 50-59  116 F   407 Mil Crowley                 Watertown,MA                                                  
275   49:13 10:15   26 30-39  117 F    92 Melissa Coen                Bloomfield,CT                                                 
276   49:16 10:16   15 50-59  118 F   320 Hildy Mazur                 Lex,MA                                                        
277   49:19 10:16    8 60-69  159 M   272 Bob Richards                Fal,MA                                                        
278   49:19 10:16    9 60-69  160 M   242 Fred Keller                                                                            
279   49:28 10:18   25 30-39  161 M    53 Hans Gould                  Somerville,MA                                                 
280   49:29 10:19   16 50-59  119 F   257 Maida Kelly                 Falmouth,MA                                                   
281   49:38 10:20   25 40-49  120 F   126 Meegan Hatch                N Falmouth,MA                                                 
282   49:40 10:21   27 30-39  121 F   185 Sheila Butze                                                                           
283   49:42 10:21   26 30-39  162 M   184 Nathan Butze                                                                           
284   49:45 10:22    1 60-69  122 F   351 Kathy Flynn                 Falmouth,MA                                                   
285   49:48 10:22   42 17-29  123 F   364 Jacki Cadoret                                                                          
286   49:50 10:23   13 12-16  163 M   371 Johnny Higgins                                                                         
287   49:52 10:23   42 17-29  164 M   422 Brendan Sullivan                                                                       
288   49:58 10:25   17 50-59  124 F   292 Cheryl Stys                 Topsfield,MA                                                  
289   50:14 10:28   14 12-16  165 M    27 John Malloy                 Grafton,MA                                                    
290   50:15 10:28   26 40-49  125 F   366 Claudin Libeiatore                                                                     
291   50:16 10:28   28 30-39  126 F   400 Allison Harrington                                                                     
292   50:17 10:29    8 12-16  127 F   202 Olivia Meehan               Jericho,VT                                                    
293   50:23 10:30    6 01-11  128 F   101 Ann Donnelly                Niantic,CT                                                    
294   50:26 10:30    2 01-11  166 M   215 Will Greenwood              N Falmouth,MA                                                 
295   50:29 10:31   27 40-49  129 F   325 Melanie Brophy              Sudbury,MA                                                    
296   50:32 10:32   45 40-49  167 M   103 John Donnelly               Niantic,CT                                                    
297   50:35 10:32   29 50-59  168 M   270 Mark Sennott                N Fal,MA                                                      
298   50:41 10:34   46 40-49  169 M   396 Dennis Doherty                                                                         
299   50:45 10:34   43 17-29  170 M   222 Dan Fothergill              Medford,MA                                                    
300   50:46 10:35   28 40-49  130 F   283 Sonja Marcheselli                                                                      
301   50:47 10:35   29 40-49  131 F   214 Lynne Greenwood             N Falmouth,MA                                                 
302   50:49 10:35    9 12-16  132 F    77 Molly Kostka                North Easton,MA                                               
303   50:51 10:36   44 17-29  171 M   228 Andrew Brown                Camb,MA                                                       
304   51:01 10:38   45 17-29  172 M   166 Michael Flaherty                                                                       
305   51:22 10:42   10 12-16  133 F   112 Danielle Shea               N Falmouth,MA                                                 
306   51:26 10:43   43 17-29  134 F    26 Colleen Kennedy             North Falmouth,MA                                             
307   51:30 10:44   46 17-29  173 M   428 Patrick Genhart                                                                        
308   51:33 10:44   29 30-39  135 F   427 Sree Lenhart                                                                           
309   51:36 10:45   30 40-49  136 F   218 Adrienne Barry              Sea Ranch Lakes,FL                                            
310   51:39 10:46   47 40-49  174 M   217 Brendan Barry               Sea Ranch Lakes,FL                                            
311   51:44 10:47   31 40-49  137 F   182 Ginger Doonan                                                                          
312   51:50 10:48   48 40-49  175 M    75 Chris Pine                  Pocasset,MA                                                   
313   52:02 10:50   27 30-39  176 M   347 Gretch Halloran             Milton,MA                                                     
314   52:02 10:50   18 50-59  138 F   356 Joanie Hartel                                                                          
315   52:03 10:51   44 17-29  139 F   165 Colleen Hester                                                                         
316   52:14 10:53   19 50-59  140 F    83 Barbara Quinn               Quincy,MA                                                     
317   52:21 10:54   32 40-49  141 F    35 Amy Amaral                  East Falmouth,MA                                              
318   52:24 10:55    7 01-11  142 F   151 Claire Goldman              N Falmouth,MA                                                 
319   52:27 10:56   20 50-59  143 F    28 Jacqueline Caron            Standish,ME                                                   
320   52:47 11:00   28 30-39  177 M   157 Matt McGarry                Winchester,MA                                                 
321   52:55 11:01   30 50-59  178 M   187 Ed Lopes                                                                               
322   52:59 11:02   10 60-69  179 M   419 Bruce Courder                                                                          
323   53:08 11:04   33 40-49  144 F   249 Sarah Manoog                Swampscott,MA                                                 
324   53:11 11:05   45 17-29  145 F   338 Talia Spitzer                                                                          
325   53:14 11:05   46 17-29  146 F   337 Molly Kalick                                                                           
326   53:16 11:06   21 50-59  147 F   316 Liz Whitcher                No Fal,MA                                                     
327   53:19 11:06   11 60-69  180 M    20 Ron Zweig                   Woods Hole,MA                                                 
328   53:26 11:08   34 40-49  148 F    64 Lisa Hayward                Watertown,MA                                                  
329   53:30 11:09   15 12-16  181 M   346 Nick Fein                   Hanover,MA                                                    
330   53:34 11:10   35 40-49  149 F   345 Rae Ann Fein                Hanover,MA                                                    
331   53:38 11:10   47 17-29  150 F     8 Andrea Susi                 Boston,MA                                                     
332   53:42 11:11   22 50-59  151 F   398 Patty Bargende                                                                         
333   53:47 11:12   36 40-49  152 F   231 Carolan Blackwood           Hingham,MA                                                    
334   54:08 11:17    8 01-11  153 F   318 Sydney Cenro                N Fal,MA                                                      
335   54:08 11:17   49 40-49  182 M   323 Ray Cerro                   N Falmouth,MA                                                 
336   54:26 11:20   37 40-49  154 F   111 Gina Shea                   N Falmouth,MA                                                 
337   54:31 11:21   50 40-49  183 M   244 Ed Shine                    Foxboro,MA                                                    
338   55:04 11:28   30 30-39  155 F   350 Gabrielle Susi              Canton,MA                                                     
339   55:12 11:30   51 40-49  184 M    57 Michael Matthews            Chelmsford,MA                                                 
340   55:14 11:30   31 50-59  185 M   245 Jim Philbin                 Foxboro,MA                                                    
341   55:20 11:32   47 17-29  186 M   291 Joe Ragone                                                                             
342   55:24 11:32   29 30-39  187 M   290 Mike Ragone                 N Andover,MA                                                  
343   55:28 11:33   31 30-39  156 F   153 Carlos Montoya              Phila,PA                                                      
344   55:42 11:36   16 12-16  188 M   358 Andrew Hartel                                                                          
345   55:42 11:36   32 50-59  189 M   359 Mark Hartel                                                                            
346   56:06 11:41   48 17-29  157 F   110 Tara Swift                  Cotuit,MA                                                     
347   56:13 11:43   23 50-59  158 F     7 Pat Gales                   Falmouth,MA                                                   
348   56:48 11:50   30 30-39  190 M    54 Matt Pulsifer               Yarmouth Port,MA                                              
349   57:21 11:57   38 40-49  159 F    30 Julia Zagachin              East Falmouth,MA                                              
350   57:36 12:00   11 12-16  160 F   115 Kailen Comeau               Paxton,MA                                                     
351   57:45 12:02   39 40-49  161 F   140 Susan Comeau                Paxton,MA                                                     
352   57:50 12:03   40 40-49  162 F    45 Kelly Taranto               East Falmouth,MA                                              
353   57:51 12:03   41 40-49  163 F   365 Melissa Winter                                                                         
354   57:58 12:05   42 40-49  164 F    62 Susan Looney                North Easton,MA                                               
355   58:02 12:05    2 60-69  165 F   204 Helen Caruso                N Wey,MA                                                      
356   58:26 12:10   32 30-39  166 F    17 Kate Nyari                  East Sandwich,MA                                              
357   59:30 12:24   49 17-29  167 F    36 Kelly Downey                Waltham,MA                                                    
358   59:52 12:28   24 50-59  168 F   357 Jennifer Hartel                                                                        
359   60:13 12:33    9 01-11  169 F   230 Madeleine Blackwood         Hingham,MA                                                    
360   60:31 12:36    2 70-98  191 M   122 David Nagle                 N Fal,MA                                                      
361   60:49 12:40   33 30-39  170 F   229 Katherine Humey             Boston,MA                                                     
362   61:20 12:47   25 50-59  171 F   405 Nancy Sullivan                                                                         
363   62:21 12:59   12 60-69  192 M    15 David Campbell              Milton,MA                                                     
364   62:59 13:07   34 30-39  172 F   212 Kirsten Pederson            Ashland,MA                                                    
365   64:43 13:29   43 40-49  173 F   399 Kim Peretti                                                                            
366   65:28 13:38    3 60-69  174 F    47 Jerilyn Belinski            East Falmouth,MA                                              
367   66:53 13:56   52 40-49  193 M   133 Seth Booth                  W Brookfield,MA      Wasbi                                    
368   66:53 13:56   44 40-49  175 F   132 Jen Booth                   W Brookfield,MA      Wasbi                                    
369   67:51 14:08   53 40-49  194 M    18 Andrew Nyari                East Sandwich,MA                                              
370   67:55 14:09    4 60-69  176 F   349 Sandra DiSanto              HP,MA                                                         
371   68:59 14:22    3 70-98  195 M   251 Paul Goldring               N Fal,MA                                                      
372   70:10 14:37   10 01-11  177 F   423 Chloe Callahan                                                                         
373   70:10 14:37   12 12-16  178 F   424 Caitlie Lynch                                                                          
374   70:10 14:37   13 12-16  179 F   425 Clare Sullivan                                                                         
375   74:26 15:30   17 12-16  196 M    89 Jake Harrington             North Easton,MA                                               
376   74:26 15:30   31 30-39  197 M    80 David Beisel                Boston,MA                                                     
377   74:26 15:30   35 30-39  180 F    66 Lisa Clark                  West Yarmouth,MA                                              




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News