Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Yankee Homecoming 5K & 10 Miler

Newburyport, MA, July 30, 2013

[Overall 10 Mile Winners | Age Group 10 Mile Winners (with cash winners removed) | Male Team Results | Female Team Results | Complete 5K Results | Overall 5K Winners | Age Group 5K Winners | Corporate Team Results | Wheelchair 5K Results ]

Complete 10 Mile Results


Join our team ... we're hiring



                   53rd YANKEE HOMECOMING 5K & 10 MILES
          NEWBURYPORT, MA     TUESDAY, JULY 30, 2013     6:00 PM
                        *** OVERALL 10M RESULTS ***
Results issues email: timers@verizon.net
Place No.   Name                Guntime Chiptim Pace  Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div   Town            St Club                                        
===== ===== =================== ======= ======= ===== == ======== = ======== ===== =============== == ======================================== 
    1  2865 Aschalew Mekete       49:08   49:07  4:55 25   1/700  M   1/40   M2529 NEW YORK        NY                                          
    2  2866 Mengistu Nebsi        49:09   49:08  4:55 35   2/700  M   1/95   M3539 NEW YORK        NY                                          
    3  2799 Tariku Bokan          49:12   49:12  4:56 31   3/700  M   1/82   M3034 NEW YORK        NY                                          
    4  3368 Amos Sang             50:13   50:13  5:02 24   4/700  M   1/23   M2024 INDIAN ORCHARD  MA                                          
    5   920 Brian Harvey          50:17   50:17  5:02 26   5/700  M   2/40   M2529 BOSTON          MA BAA                                      
    6  2758 Matt Pelletier        50:27   50:27  5:03 34   6/700  M   2/82   M3034 WEST GREENWICH  RI                                          
    7   152 Tadesse Biratu        50:49   50:48  5:05 32   7/700  M   3/82   M3034 MALDEN          MA TEAM RUN                                 
    8  2996 Nick Karwoski         50:52   50:51  5:06 25   8/700  M   3/40   M2529 HOLLIS          NH WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    
    9  1395 Alex McGrath          50:54   50:54  5:06 22   9/700  M   2/23   M2024 MARLBOROUGH     NH WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    
   10  3354 Glarius Rop           52:02   52:01  5:13 29  10/700  M   4/40   M2529 SPRINGFIELD     MA                                          
   11  2977 Jase Ortiz            53:33   53:33  5:22 24  11/700  M   3/23   M2024 METHUEN         MA WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    
   12  1780 Patrick Rich          53:39   53:38  5:22 36  12/700  M   2/95   M3539 SOUTH HAMPTON   MA CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    
   13   748 Justin Freeman        54:07   54:06  5:25 36  13/700  M   3/95   M3539 NEW HAMPTON     NH TEAM RUN                                 
   14  2461 John Leaf             54:55   54:55  5:30 26  14/700  M   5/40   M2529 MINNEAPOLIS     MN TWIN  CITIES TRACK CLUB                  
   15  1448 Sam Miner             55:30   55:29  5:33 18  15/700  M   1/27   M1519 BOSTON          MA                                          
   16   639 Joseph Ekuom          56:10   56:10  5:37 43  16/700  M   1/108  M4044 KINGSTON        NY TEAM RUN                                 
   17  2821 Meseret Kitata        56:23   56:22  5:39 20   1/599  F   1/55   F2024 NEW YORK        NY                                          
   18  2820 Aimaz Fekade          56:29   56:29  5:39 26   2/599  F   1/67   F2529 NEW YORK        NY                                          
   19  2797 Hirut Beyene          57:49   57:47  5:47 21   3/599  F   2/55   F2024 NEW YORK        NY                                          
   20  1152 Aaron Ladd            57:53   57:53  5:48 30  17/700  M   4/82   M3034 LEXINGTON       MA BAA                                      
   21  2788 Michael Quintal       57:56   57:56  5:48 35  18/700  M   4/95   M3539 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                          
   22  1184 Paul Larosa           57:58   57:57  5:48 36  19/700  M   5/95   M3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
   23  2913 Robert Cipriano       58:14   58:13  5:50 53  20/700  M   1/115  M5054 BELMONT         MA SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  
   24  3083 Titus Mutinda         58:31   58:31  5:52 48  21/700  M   1/97   M4549 LOWELL          MA TEAM RUN                                 
   25  1125 Jon Korhonen          58:38   58:37  5:52 30  22/700  M   5/82   M3034 SOMERVILLE      MA                                          
   26  3012 Heidi Westover        58:41   58:41  5:52 32   4/599  F   1/78   F3034 WALPOLE         NH                                          
   27  2019 Alexander Sullivan    58:48   58:48  5:53 19  23/700  M   2/27   M1519 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                          
   28  2845 Chris Grange          58:53   58:52  5:54 29  24/700  M   6/40   M2529 AMESBURY        MA WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
   29  2829 Rodney Hemingway      59:00   58:58  5:54 37  25/700  M   6/95   M3539 SOMERVILLE      MA GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                
   30   791 Timothy Gavin         59:05   59:04  5:55 37  26/700  M   7/95   M3539 WESTON          MA HFC STRIDERS                             
   31  3250 Timothy Maguire       59:10   59:05  5:55 27  27/700  M   7/40   M2529 PROVIDENCE      RI                                          
   32  3041 Damon Kilgore         59:45   59:37  5:58 17  28/700  M   3/27   M1519 LONDONDERRY     NH                                          
   33   897 Paul Hammond          59:47   59:46  5:59 53  29/700  M   2/115  M5054 LEXINGTON       MA WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    
   34  1255 David Long            59:51   59:50  5:59 39  30/700  M   8/95   M3539 BEVERLY         MA WICKED RUNNING CLUB                      
   35  2923 Matthew Willig        59:55   59:55  6:00 17  31/700  M   4/27   M1519 PHOENIXVILLE    PA                                          
   36  1190 Joe Lauer           1:00:12 1:00:03  6:01 32  32/700  M   6/82   M3034 SOMERVILLE      MA SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  
   37  2762 Paul Doe            1:00:04 1:00:03  6:01 54  33/700  M   3/115  M5054 DERRY           NH WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    
   38  3356 Kevin Alliette      1:00:11 1:00:09  6:01 32  34/700  M   7/82   M3034 METHUEN         MA WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    
   39  1113 Frank Klemovitch    1:00:21 1:00:19  6:02 34  35/700  M   8/82   M3034 ARLINGTON, MA   MA                                          
   40   930 Ryan Hayes          1:00:22 1:00:21  6:03 34  36/700  M   9/82   M3034 WOBURN          MA SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB                    
   41  1436 Jonathan Miganowicz 1:01:16 1:01:15  6:08 26  37/700  M   8/40   M2529 TEMPLETON       MA NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                       
   42  3664 David Demarest      1:07:15 1:01:17  6:08 18  38/700  M   5/27   M1519 WEST NEWTON     MA                                          
   43  1523 Meagan Nedlo        1:01:34 1:01:33  6:10 30   5/599  F   2/78   F3034 SALEM           MA                                          
   44  1957 Christopher Smith   1:01:44 1:01:43  6:11 47  39/700  M   2/97   M4549 WOBURN          MA SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  
   45  2993 Chris Teague        1:02:03 1:01:59  6:12 44  40/700  M   2/108  M4044 HOLLISTON       MA                                          
   46  2423 Chris Kealey        1:02:15 1:02:11  6:14 45  41/700  M   3/97   M4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
   47  3262 Barrett Hyde        1:02:17 1:02:16  6:14 31  42/700  M  10/82   M3034 BOSTON          MA BAA                                      
   48  2061 Nick Taormina       1:02:35 1:02:28  6:15 40  43/700  M   3/108  M4044 GLOUCESTER      MA                                          
   49   871 Joe Gurczak         1:02:37 1:02:36  6:16 46  44/700  M   4/97   M4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
   50  2196 Anthony White       1:02:45 1:02:43  6:17 30  45/700  M  11/82   M3034 SOMERVILLE      MA SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  
   51  2819 Alyson Millett      1:02:56 1:02:53  6:18 25   6/599  F   2/67   F2529 CHARLESTOWN     MA GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                
   52  2942 Louis Szilagyi      1:03:21 1:03:17  6:20 21  46/700  M   4/23   M2024 NORHTWOOD       OH                                          
   53  3039 Regina Loiacano     1:03:25 1:03:24  6:21 40   7/599  F   1/100  F4044 GLOUCESTER      MA                                          
   54  3659 Michael Gill        1:07:07 1:03:25  6:21 43  47/700  M   4/108  M4044 MARSHFIELD      MA                                          
   55  2796 Melissa Henry       1:03:33 1:03:32  6:22 26   8/599  F   3/67   F2529 BROOKLINE       MA BAA                                      
   56   388 Emmet Clifford      1:03:40 1:03:34  6:22 43  48/700  M   5/108  M4044 DUNSTABLE       MA GATE CITY STRIDERS                       
   57  1668 Lyman Perry         1:03:44 1:03:42  6:23 46  49/700  M   5/97   M4549 VOLCANO         HI HAWAII                                   
   58   913 Bradley Harris      1:04:04 1:04:01  6:25 35  50/700  M   9/95   M3539 SOMERVILLE      MA SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  
   59  1961 Mikael Sodergren    1:04:24 1:04:12  6:26 30  51/700  M  12/82   M3034 MALDEN          MA                                          
   60   489 Andy Cunningham     1:04:14 1:04:13  6:26 35  52/700  M  10/95   M3539 PORT MATILDA    PA                                          
   61  2119 Matthew Valli       1:04:13 1:04:13  6:26 25  53/700  M   9/40   M2529 NEWBURY         MA WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
   62   788 Brad Gates          1:04:21 1:04:19  6:26 42  54/700  M   6/108  M4044 DANVERS         MA                                          
   63  3011 Grant McAuliffe     1:04:40 1:04:31  6:28 17  55/700  M   6/27   M1519 LONDONDERRY     NH                                          
   64   255 Geoff Bruno         1:05:01 1:04:47  6:29 40  56/700  M   7/108  M4044 BYFIELD         MA                                          
   65  3661 Shawn Burns         1:08:31 1:04:50  6:29 41  57/700  M   8/108  M4044 MARSHFIELD      MA                                          
   66  1752 Josh Raposa         1:05:11 1:05:02  6:31 16  58/700  M   7/27   M1519 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
   67  2187 Jason Wertz         1:05:23 1:05:03  6:31 39  59/700  M  11/95   M3539 IPSWICH         MA                                          
   68  1733 Matt Qualter        1:05:14 1:05:11  6:32 33  60/700  M  13/82   M3034 MALDEN          MA                                          
   69  1539 Erick Nolin         1:05:29 1:05:25  6:33 33  61/700  M  14/82   M3034 WAKEFIELD       MA                                          
   70   652 Gregory Esbitt      1:05:35 1:05:28  6:33 39  62/700  M  12/95   M3539 SALEM           MA                                          
   71  3138 Gerald Ruschenpohle 1:05:45 1:05:42  6:35 52  63/700  M   4/115  M5054 CAMBRIDGE       MA TARC                                     
   72  1389 Joseph McEachern    1:05:49 1:05:44  6:35 42  64/700  M   9/108  M4044 KITTERY         ME WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
   73  2966 Mike Roos           1:05:52 1:05:51  6:36 51  65/700  M   5/115  M5054 ANDOVER         MA                                          
   74  1246 Martin Lloyd        1:05:59 1:05:58  6:36 42  66/700  M  10/108  M4044 HAVERHILL       MA WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
   75  3091 Brett Rickenbach    1:06:01 1:05:59  6:36 38  67/700  M  13/95   M3539 DANVERS         MA WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
   76   811 Peter Gillis        1:06:14 1:06:09  6:37 39  68/700  M  14/95   M3539 MANCHESTER      NH                                          
   77  1399 Michael McKie       1:06:31 1:06:15  6:38 46  69/700  M   6/97   M4549 NAHANT          MA                                          
   78  3183 Lewis Chamberlain   1:06:32 1:06:22  6:39 43  70/700  M  11/108  M4044 ELIOT           ME                                          
   79  1751 Jennifer Rapaport   1:06:26 1:06:24  6:39 49   9/599  F   1/79   F4549 MELROSE         MA SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  
   80   572 Beth Dollas         1:06:29 1:06:25  6:39 36  10/599  F   1/103  F3539 AMESBURY        MA                                          
   81  2709 Dan Aylward         1:06:35 1:06:28  6:39 30  71/700  M  15/82   M3034 NEWBURY         MA                                          
   82   252 Steven Brown        1:06:32 1:06:28  6:39 41  72/700  M  12/108  M4044 STRATHAM        NH                                          
   83   506 Shaina Damm         1:06:40 1:06:29  6:39 33  11/599  F   3/78   F3034 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
   84  2055 Peter Szpak         1:06:42 1:06:40  6:40 47  73/700  M   7/97   M4549 NEWTON          MA                                          
   85  3033 Bob Arsenault       1:06:43 1:06:42  6:41 49  74/700  M   8/97   M4549 HAMPTON         NH                                          
   86   374 Matthew Cirinna     1:06:47 1:06:43  6:41 45  75/700  M   9/97   M4549 DOVER           NH WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
   87  1777 Heather Rich        1:06:49 1:06:46  6:41 33  12/599  F   4/78   F3034 SOUTH HAMILTON  MA CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    
   88  2943 Brian Mahoney       1:07:12 1:07:08  6:43 32  76/700  M  16/82   M3034 EAST WEYMOUTH   MA HFC STRIDERS                             
   89  2120 Cameron Vallie      1:07:33 1:07:09  6:43 19  77/700  M   8/27   M1519 NASHUA          NH                                          
   90  2233 Jonathan Zalman     1:07:41 1:07:16  6:44 17  78/700  M   9/27   M1519 NASHUA          NH                                          
   91  1000 Daniel Hutchins     1:07:22 1:07:17  6:44 53  79/700  M   6/115  M5054 SUDBURY         MA                                          
   92  1986 Jonathan Sprovl     1:07:41 1:07:20  6:44 26  80/700  M  10/40   M2529 LONDONDERRY     NH                                          
   93  3129 Matt Thomas         1:07:39 1:07:23  6:45 32  81/700  M  17/82   M3034 AMESBURY        MA WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
   94  2164 Ken Warren          1:07:30 1:07:26  6:45 51  82/700  M   7/115  M5054 WILMINGTON      MA WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    
   95   593 Tyler Doveno        1:07:50 1:07:26  6:45 16  83/700  M  10/27   M1519 NASHUA          NH                                          
   96  3299 Stephen Lorenz      1:07:37 1:07:35  6:46 40  84/700  M  13/108  M4044 WEST NEWBURY    MA                                          
   97  1358 Brian McAfee        1:08:06 1:07:42  6:47 16  85/700  M  11/27   M1519 NASHUA          NH                                          
   98   671 Brock Fay           1:07:56 1:07:50  6:47 35  86/700  M  15/95   M3539 READING         MA                                          
   99  3232 Megan Hyland        1:08:22 1:07:59  6:48 27  13/599  F   4/67   F2529 ARLINGTON       MA SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  
  100  2848 Ryan Spinney        1:08:22 1:08:04  6:49 31  87/700  M  18/82   M3034 SALISBURY       MA                                          
  101  2726 John Dumont         1:08:20 1:08:05  6:49 51  88/700  M   8/115  M5054 MILFORD         MA TRI VALLEY FRONTRUNNERS                  
  102  1591 Patrick Orourke     1:08:43 1:08:06  6:49 21  89/700  M   5/23   M2024 BALTIC                                                      
  103  2315 Gopan Yalla         1:08:23 1:08:11  6:50                              NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  104  1472 Brittany Moriarty   1:08:24 1:08:15  6:50 26  14/599  F   5/67   F2529 ANDOVER         MA                                          
  105  2960 Darryl Smith        1:08:19 1:08:15  6:50 63  90/700  M   1/27   M6064 WINCHESTER      MA SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB                    
  106  1540 Ryan Nordle         1:08:27 1:08:27  6:51 18  91/700  M  12/27   M1519 MANCHESTER      NH                                          
  107  1542 Nora Norvell        1:08:47 1:08:37  6:52 22  15/599  F   3/55   F2024 DAVIS           CA                                          
  108  1829 Stephen Rouleau     1:08:44 1:08:41  6:53 34  92/700  M  19/82   M3034 NASHUA          NH GATE CITY STRIDERS                       
  109  1033 Michael Jones       1:08:46 1:08:42  6:53 45  93/700  M  10/97   M4549 IPSWICH         MA                                          
  110  2339 Joe White           1:09:03 1:08:47  6:53 23  94/700  M   6/23   M2024 GEORGETOWN      MA                                          
  111   742 Kris Francis        1:09:11 1:09:03  6:55 45  95/700  M  11/97   M4549 GLOUCESTER      MA                                          
  112   628 Harry Duvall        1:09:29 1:09:03  6:55 49  96/700  M  12/97   M4549 DORCHESTER      MA                                          
  113  3666 Anuj Khetarpal      1:09:33 1:09:06  6:55 30  97/700  M  20/82   M3034 BROOKLINE       MA                                          
  114  3412 Peter Considine     1:09:23 1:09:09  6:55 34  98/700  M  21/82   M3034 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  115  2153 Philip Walsh        1:09:24 1:09:17  6:56 38  99/700  M  16/95   M3539 CAMBRIDGE       MA                                          
  116  1477 Jonathan Morris     1:09:31 1:09:28  6:57 44 100/700  M  14/108  M4044 METHUEN         MA                                          
  117  1391 John McGarry        1:09:46 1:09:36  6:58 46 101/700  M  13/97   M4549 WINDHAM         NH GREATER DERRY TRACK CLUB                 
  118  2275 Jeffrey Trail       1:09:41 1:09:39  6:58 36 102/700  M  17/95   M3539 NEWBURY         MA                                          
  119   947 Michael Higgins     1:09:54 1:09:49  6:59 50 103/700  M   9/115  M5054 SALEM           MA WICKED RUNNING CLUB                      
  120  1210 Keith Leblanc       1:09:57 1:09:52  7:00 34 104/700  M  22/82   M3034 HAVERHILL       MA WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
  121  1730 Karen Pulkkinen     1:10:05 1:09:58  7:00 29  16/599  F   6/67   F2529 BEVERLY         MA                                          
  122  1257 Cam Loughlin        1:10:10 1:10:00  7:00 19 105/700  M  13/27   M1519 ROWLEY          MA WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
  123  3329 Christian Nolan     1:10:05 1:10:03  7:01 40 106/700  M  15/108  M4044 BEVERLY         MA WICKED RUNNING CLUB                      
  124  2157 Rick Walsh          1:10:11 1:10:05  7:01 54 107/700  M  10/115  M5054 WEST NEWBURY    MA WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
  125   912 Emily Harris        1:10:13 1:10:06  7:01 16  17/599  F   1/25   F1519 MANCHESTER      NH                                          
  126  1189 Steve Lathrop       1:10:31 1:10:13  7:02 39 108/700  M  18/95   M3539 SAN DIEGO       CA                                          
  127  2393 Ryan Sullivan       1:10:28 1:10:16  7:02 22 109/700  M   7/23   M2024 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  128  2940 Mark Bossardet      1:10:22 1:10:17  7:02 54 110/700  M  11/115  M5054 FOXBORO         MA                                          
  129  3154 Tim Court           1:10:29 1:10:20  7:02 17 111/700  M  14/27   M1519 LONDONDERRY     NH KILGORE EMPIRE                           
  130  1473 James Morisseau     1:10:38 1:10:23  7:03 60 112/700  M   2/27   M6064 CORNWALL        VT GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION      
  131    28 Tom Amend           1:10:40 1:10:24  7:03 57 113/700  M   1/62   M5559 GLOUCESTER      MA                                          
  132  3377 Daniel McGinty      1:10:42 1:10:27  7:03 39 114/700  M  19/95   M3539 ARLINGTON       MA SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  
  133   360 Thomas Chase        1:10:35 1:10:27  7:03 55 115/700  M   2/62   M5559 NEWBURYPORT     MA WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
  134   301 James Cameron-Coope 1:10:39 1:10:38  7:04 41 116/700  M  16/108  M4044 LONDON                                                      
  135   763 Laurel Gagnon       1:10:53 1:10:45  7:05 18  18/599  F   2/25   F1519 HOOKSETT        NH                                          
  136  1998 Karla Steele        1:10:52 1:10:48  7:05 36  19/599  F   2/103  F3539 RUTLAND         MA CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    
  137  3241 Tara Paulin         1:10:52 1:10:49  7:05 35  20/599  F   3/103  F3539 BEVERLY         MA WICKED RUNNING CLUB                      
  138   382 Richard Clark       1:10:59 1:10:54  7:06 59 117/700  M   3/62   M5559 FEEDING HILLS   MA GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS             
  139    61 Dana Atherton       1:10:55 1:10:55  7:06 43 118/700  M  17/108  M4044 SALISBURY       MA                                          
  140  2356 Tyler Russell       1:11:02 1:10:56  7:06 34 119/700  M  23/82   M3034 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  141  3068 Matthew Lyons       1:11:00 1:10:57  7:06 35 120/700  M  20/95   M3539 WAKEFIELD       MA                                          
  142   486 Robert Cummings     1:11:13 1:11:00  7:06 57 121/700  M   4/62   M5559 BOSTON          MA                                          
  143   468 Christopher Cronin  1:11:08 1:11:04  7:07 48 122/700  M  14/97   M4549 HOPKINTON       MA THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS CLUB               
  144  2358 Paul Cyr            1:11:54 1:11:26  7:09 40 123/700  M  18/108  M4044 SALISBURY       MA                                          
  145  3303 Stephen Krasco      1:12:11 1:11:29  7:09 28 124/700  M  11/40   M2529 MEDFORD         MA                                          
  146  3353 Robert O'Donnell    1:11:42 1:11:35  7:10 41 125/700  M  19/108  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  147  3300 Patty Carrel        1:11:41 1:11:38  7:10 40  21/599  F   2/100  F4044 WINNETKA        IL                                          
  148  3404 Aaron Toleos        1:11:39 1:11:38  7:10 42 126/700  M  20/108  M4044 BOXFORD         MA WICKED RUNNING CLUB                      
  149   113 Brian Beakey        1:12:06 1:11:41  7:11 45 127/700  M  15/97   M4549 PORTSMOUTH      NH                                          
  150  1410 Barbara McManus     1:11:48 1:11:44  7:11 45  22/599  F   2/79   F4549 WORCESTER       MA CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    
  151   215 Wayne Brake         1:11:56 1:11:46  7:11 44 128/700  M  21/108  M4044 SALEM           NH                                          
  152   949 Jonathan Higley     1:12:14 1:11:49  7:11 28 129/700  M  12/40   M2529 BOSTON          MA                                          
  153   359 Gregory Chartier    1:11:52 1:11:49  7:11 28 130/700  M  13/40   M2529 BOSTON          MA AMG ATHLETIC CLUB                        
  154  2035 Mathew Summit       1:12:16 1:11:59  7:12 25 131/700  M  14/40   M2529 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  155  1631 Robert Parsons      1:12:04 1:12:01  7:13 42 132/700  M  22/108  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  156  1839 Laura Rudd-Avery    1:12:10 1:12:07  7:13 30  23/599  F   5/78   F3034 AMESBURY        MA SISU PROJECT                             
  157  1490 Michael Moyles      1:12:14 1:12:11  7:13 34 133/700  M  24/82   M3034 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  158  1332 Rick Marciano       1:12:15 1:12:13  7:14 52 134/700  M  12/115  M5054 BEVERLY         MA WICKED RUNNING CLUB                      
  159   613 Matthew Duncan      1:12:22 1:12:18  7:14 34 135/700  M  25/82   M3034 DANVERS         MA                                          
  160  1762 Kyle Reardon        1:12:54 1:12:28  7:15 36 136/700  M  21/95   M3539 HAVERHILL       MA                                          
  161  2932 Nancy Corsaro       1:12:34 1:12:33  7:16 54  24/599  F   1/52   F5054 METHUEN         MA WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    
  162   585 Dennis Donoghue     1:12:42 1:12:36  7:16 57 137/700  M   5/62   M5559 ROWLEY          MA WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
  163    89 James Banyas        1:12:44 1:12:37  7:16 49 138/700  M  16/97   M4549 TYNGSBORO       MA WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
  164  2647 Stuart Olsen        1:12:52 1:12:39  7:16 46 139/700  M  17/97   M4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
  165  2727 Gary Ritter         1:13:19 1:12:48  7:17 31 140/700  M  26/82   M3034 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  166  1181 Raquel Lara         1:12:51 1:12:51  7:18 35  25/599  F   4/103  F3539 LAWRENCE        MA                                          
  167  1394 Dawn McGrath        1:12:56 1:12:53  7:18 37  26/599  F   5/103  F3539 LYNN            MA                                          
  168  1580 Bill O'Malley       1:13:21 1:13:03  7:19 51 141/700  M  13/115  M5054 BOSTON          MA                                          
  169  2258 Rachael Dobbs       1:13:16 1:13:06  7:19 30  27/599  F   6/78   F3034 SALISBURY       MA                                          
  170  1670 John Peterson       1:13:10 1:13:06  7:19 38 142/700  M  22/95   M3539 MERRIMAC        MA                                          
  171  3402 Chris Foster        1:13:32 1:13:07  7:19 29 143/700  M  15/40   M2529 MARBLEHEAD      MA                                          
  172   609 Marie Duignan       1:13:14 1:13:08  7:19 33  28/599  F   7/78   F3034 SALEM           MA WICKED RUNNING CLUB                      
  173  1406 Matthew McMahon     1:13:32 1:13:11  7:20 31 144/700  M  27/82   M3034 ALLSTON         MA                                          
  174    67 Dana Aylward        1:13:43 1:13:13  7:20 18 145/700  M  15/27   M1519 ATTKINSON       NH                                          
  175  3657 Alex Bensley        1:14:00 1:13:13  7:20 16 146/700  M  16/27   M1519 ANDOVER         MA                                          
  176  3281 Mike Sullivan       1:13:50 1:13:15  7:20 39 147/700  M  23/95   M3539 READING         MA                                          
  177  2503 Maureen Moore       1:13:37 1:13:16  7:20 18  29/599  F   3/25   F1519 NEWBURY         MA WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
  178  2399 Michael McLaughlin  1:14:15 1:13:20  7:20 41 148/700  M  23/108  M4044 AMESBURY        MA                                          
  179  3660 Manikas Vasilli     1:18:08 1:13:21  7:21 60 149/700  M   3/27   M6064 ROCKLAND        MA                                          
  180   469 Jacqueline Cronin   1:13:35 1:13:21  7:21 19  30/599  F   4/25   F1519 MILFORD         MA                                          
  181  2376 Keith Walsh         1:13:27 1:13:22  7:21 42 150/700  M  24/108  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  182  3298 Rich Beauregard     1:13:48 1:13:23  7:21 46 151/700  M  18/97   M4549 SALEM           MA                                          
  183  2876 Sarah Hauke         1:13:40 1:13:24  7:21 30  31/599  F   8/78   F3034 CHARLESTOWN     MA                                          
  184  1971 Eric Spencer        1:14:31 1:13:32  7:22 23 152/700  M   8/23   M2024 SOMERVILLE      MA                                          
  185   610 Bill Dumont         1:14:17 1:13:36  7:22 55 153/700  M   6/62   M5559 DRACUT          MA                                          
  186  2756 Scott Jason         1:14:00 1:13:36  7:22 36 154/700  M  24/95   M3539 NAHANT          MA                                          
  187   766 Aaron Galis         1:13:59 1:13:37  7:22 41 155/700  M  25/108  M4044 MIDDLETON       MA                                          
  188  1423 Leonardo Medina     1:13:42 1:13:38  7:22 48 156/700  M  19/97   M4549 TEWKSBURY       MA                                          
  189    63 Michael Auger       1:13:51 1:13:39  7:22 53 157/700  M  14/115  M5054 WESTMINSTER     MA NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                       
  190  3261 John Hillhouse      1:14:10 1:13:40  7:22 43 158/700  M  26/108  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  191  3305 Ann Hammer          1:13:51 1:13:40  7:22 33  32/599  F   9/78   F3034 SOMERVILLE      MA                                          
  192   880 Jonathan Haines     1:14:14 1:13:40  7:22 59 159/700  M   7/62   M5559 BELMONT         MA CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                   
  193  1144 Ivy Kusler          1:13:50 1:13:42  7:23 37  33/599  F   6/103  F3539 ANNAPOLIS       MD                                          
  194   623 Karen Durante       1:13:47 1:13:45  7:23 62  34/599  F   1/11   F6064 NEWBURYPORT     MA WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    
  195   800 Kristin Gerber-Hart 1:14:08 1:13:46  7:23 41  35/599  F   3/100  F4044 BROOMALL        PA                                          
  196  1192 Brian Lavalle       1:14:04 1:13:47  7:23 44 160/700  M  27/108  M4044 SOMERVILLE      MA                                          
  197   803 Bryan Giard         1:14:01 1:13:48  7:23 34 161/700  M  28/82   M3034 RAYMOND         NH                                          
  198  3382 Jason McDonough-Hug 1:14:04 1:13:48  7:23 35 162/700  M  25/95   M3539 MEDFORD         MA                                          
  199  2889 Lawrence Ryan       1:14:04 1:13:49  7:23 49 163/700  M  20/97   M4549 SCITUATE        MA                                          
  200  2854 Chad Pelletier      1:14:42 1:13:49  7:23 38 164/700  M  26/95   M3539 CHELMSFORD      MA                                          
  201  2161 Andrew Warby        1:14:24 1:13:51  7:24 42 165/700  M  28/108  M4044 QUINCY          MA                                          
  202  2057 Richard Tabbut      1:14:02 1:13:56  7:24 54 166/700  M  15/115  M5054 BEVERLY         MA WICKED RUNNING CLUB                      
  203   925 Heidi Hatch         1:14:41 1:14:05  7:25 36  36/599  F   7/103  F3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
  204   683 Jeffrey Ferlauto    1:14:14 1:14:08  7:25 38 167/700  M  27/95   M3539 ALEXANDRIA      VA                                          
  205  1008 Abby Jacksom        1:14:16 1:14:09  7:25 33  37/599  F  10/78   F3034 DOVER           NH WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
  206  2526 Kevin Murphy        1:14:27 1:14:12  7:26 46 168/700  M  21/97   M4549 AMESBURY        MA                                          
  207  1900 Roger Selmi         1:14:42 1:14:14  7:26 47 169/700  M  22/97   M4549 DOVER           MA                                          
  208  3245 Karen Serafin       1:14:38 1:14:14  7:26 37  38/599  F   8/103  F3539 MEDFORD         MA SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  
  209  3198 David Sugarman      1:14:28 1:14:17  7:26 44 170/700  M  29/108  M4044 MARBLEHEAD      MA                                          
  210  1432 Cathy Merra         1:14:19 1:14:17  7:26 54  39/599  F   2/52   F5054 AMHERST         NH                                          
  211   630 Donald Dwight       1:14:31 1:14:18  7:26 50 171/700  M  16/115  M5054 WEST NEWBURY    MA                                          
  212  1030 Caroline Jolliffe   1:14:52 1:14:22  7:27 44  40/599  F   4/100  F4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  213   911 Scott Harris        1:14:33 1:14:22  7:27 50 172/700  M  17/115  M5054 MANCHESTER      NH                                          
  214    54 Jeff Arsenault      1:14:29 1:14:25  7:27 43 173/700  M  30/108  M4044 HAMPTON         NH                                          
  215  2937 Christopher Fauske  1:14:59 1:14:25  7:27 50 174/700  M  18/115  M5054 IPSWICH         MA                                          
  216   144 Loring Besse        1:15:08 1:14:35  7:28 47 175/700  M  23/97   M4549 SCITUATE        MA                                          
  217  3367 T.R. Ramsdel        1:14:41 1:14:36  7:28 50 176/700  M  19/115  M5054 BEVERLY         MA WICKED RUNNING CLUB                      
  218  1303 Lara Maher          1:15:10 1:14:39  7:28 46  41/599  F   3/79   F4549 BOXFORD         MA                                          
  219  3422 Michell Bocler      1:14:49 1:14:47  7:29 51  42/599  F   3/52   F5054 CONCORD         MA                                          
  220   996 Brian Humphries     1:14:49 1:14:49  7:29 42 177/700  M  31/108  M4044 ANDOVER         MA                                          
  221  2211 Cody Wilson         1:15:02 1:14:53  7:30 34 178/700  M  29/82   M3034 ARLINGTON       MA                                          
  222   197 Robert Bourassa III 1:15:18 1:14:54  7:30 39 179/700  M  28/95   M3539 BOYLSTON        MA                                          
  223  1039 Glen Josephson      1:15:12 1:14:56  7:30 43 180/700  M  32/108  M4044 WAKEFIELD       MA                                          
  224  2273 Steven Pedersen     1:15:10 1:14:57  7:30 45 181/700  M  24/97   M4549 WEST NEWBURY    MA                                          
  225  3378 Mauricio Salmon     1:15:30 1:15:05  7:31 33 182/700  M  30/82   M3034 CAMBRIDGE       MA SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  
  226  2086 Tom Tierney         1:15:33 1:15:06  7:31 45 183/700  M  25/97   M4549 HYDE PARK       MA THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS CLUB               
  227   941 Peter Heslam        1:15:15 1:15:09  7:31 46 184/700  M  26/97   M4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
  228   507 Peter Damore        1:15:41 1:15:13  7:32 41 185/700  M  33/108  M4044 BURLINGTON      MA                                          
  229  2757 Charles D. Jr. Salm 1:15:32 1:15:17  7:32 61 186/700  M   4/27   M6064 FITCHBURG       MA NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                       
  230  1302 Daniel Maguire      1:15:35 1:15:17  7:32 48 187/700  M  27/97   M4549 AMESBURY        MA WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
  231  2969 Everett McBride     1:15:21 1:15:20  7:32 58 188/700  M   8/62   M5559 SALEM           NH                                          
  232  1526 Thomas Nelson       1:15:44 1:15:23  7:33 37 189/700  M  29/95   M3539 DOVER           NH                                          
  233  2111 Alex Tsonas         1:15:57 1:15:26  7:33 44 190/700  M  34/108  M4044 NEWBURY         MA                                          
  234   983 Christine Houde     1:15:35 1:15:30  7:33 27  43/599  F   7/67   F2529 SOMERSWORTH     NH                                          
  235  2309 Renee Ames          1:16:29 1:15:33  7:34 43  44/599  F   5/100  F4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
  236  1310 Dean Malerba        1:15:42 1:15:35  7:34 40 191/700  M  35/108  M4044 LYNNFIELD       MA                                          
  237  2492 Maryann Macheil     1:15:41 1:15:35  7:34 52  45/599  F   4/52   F5054 WEST NEWBURY    MA WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
  238  2964 Johnny Miller       1:16:04 1:15:38  7:34 50 192/700  M  20/115  M5054 SOMERVILLE      MA SAVAGE NOMADS                            
  239  2782 Alicia Tague        1:15:57 1:15:43  7:35 54  46/599  F   5/52   F5054 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  240   175 Harvey Blonder      1:15:53 1:15:43  7:35 59 193/700  M   9/62   M5559 CANTON          MA HFC STRIDERS                             
  241  2843 Matt Hodge          1:16:03 1:15:48  7:35 26 194/700  M  16/40   M2529 EAST LONGMEADOW MA                                          
  242  1443 Shawn Miller        1:16:24 1:15:48  7:35 18 195/700  M  17/27   M1519 ATKINSON        NH                                          
  243  3067 Frank Georges       1:15:54 1:15:50  7:35 36 196/700  M  30/95   M3539 LOWELL          MA GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS              
  244  3158 Tim Short           1:16:13 1:15:52  7:36 32 197/700  M  31/82   M3034 MIDDLETON       MA WICKED RUNNING CLUB                      
  245  1960 Becky Snyder-Ballou 1:16:40 1:15:53  7:36 36  47/599  F   9/103  F3539 SALISBURY       MA                                          
  246  1791 Matt Rivet          1:16:27 1:15:54  7:36 46 198/700  M  28/97   M4549 N. ANDOVER      MA MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  247  1874 Stephen Sartori     1:16:15 1:15:58  7:36 59 199/700  M  10/62   M5559 CHELMSFORD      MA                                          
  248  1693 Marc Pilon          1:16:14 1:16:02  7:37 48 200/700  M  29/97   M4549 LUNENBURG       MA NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                       
  249  1717 Derek Powers        1:16:41 1:16:02  7:37 44 201/700  M  36/108  M4044 DANVERS         MA                                          
  250    25 Tony Alves          1:16:12 1:16:03  7:37 33 202/700  M  32/82   M3034 GEORGETOWN      MA                                          
  251  2091 Karma Tousignant    1:16:14 1:16:03  7:37 39  48/599  F  10/103  F3539 LUNENBURG       MA NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                       
  252  1952 Stephanie Smith     1:16:44 1:16:08  7:37 25  49/599  F   8/67   F2529 AMESBURY        MA                                          
  253   219 Tom Brazil          1:16:35 1:16:12  7:38 52 203/700  M  21/115  M5054 TOPSFIELD       MA                                          
  254   408 Susan Collins-Pulic 1:16:43 1:16:19  7:38 45  50/599  F   4/79   F4549 ROWLEY          MA                                          
  255  2818 Joy Will            1:16:30 1:16:20  7:38 31  51/599  F  11/78   F3034 CHARLESTOWN     MA GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                
  256   383 Don Clarke          1:16:59 1:16:22  7:39 54 204/700  M  22/115  M5054 E. KINGSTON     NH WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
  257  1166 Jeffrey Lane        1:16:27 1:16:23  7:39 51 205/700  M  23/115  M5054 METHUEN         MA                                          
  258  3170 Jamie Kennedy       1:17:09 1:16:23  7:39 38  52/599  F  11/103  F3539 SWAMPSCOTT      MA                                          
  259  1249 Eric Loehle         1:16:48 1:16:24  7:39 17 206/700  M  18/27   M1519 GEORGETOWN      MA                                          
  260   753 Kate Fuge           1:16:35 1:16:25  7:39 32  53/599  F  12/78   F3034 BOSTON          MA                                          
  261  2125 Melanie Veltsos     1:16:35 1:16:25  7:39 27  54/599  F   9/67   F2529 CHARLESTOWN     MA                                          
  262   502 Charles Dague       1:16:50 1:16:27  7:39 37 207/700  M  31/95   M3539 CHESTER         NH MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  263   151 Martin Binette      1:16:34 1:16:28  7:39 38 208/700  M  32/95   M3539 AMESBURY        MA WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
  264  1021 Chris Janson        1:16:37 1:16:31  7:40 49 209/700  M  30/97   M4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  265  1936 Kathleen Siwicki    1:16:42 1:16:31  7:40 39  55/599  F  12/103  F3539 NORTH ANDOVER   MA MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  266   752 Tom Frost           1:16:59 1:16:31  7:40 47 210/700  M  31/97   M4549 RINDGE          NH                                          
  267  1573 Ann Olmsted         1:16:44 1:16:33  7:40 48  56/599  F   5/79   F4549 WINCHESTER      MA WINCHESTER HIGHLANDERS ROAD RUNNING CLUB 
  268  2212 Brooks Winchell     1:17:06 1:16:37  7:40 34 211/700  M  33/82   M3034 WEST BOXFORD    MA                                          
  269   566 Jeremy Distefano    1:17:04 1:16:39  7:40 33 212/700  M  34/82   M3034 BOSTON          MA                                          
  270   265 John Burcke         1:16:58 1:16:49  7:41 40 213/700  M  37/108  M4044 DOVER           NH                                          
  271   108 Anita Bartschat     1:17:05 1:16:50  7:41 44  57/599  F   6/100  F4044 NORTHVILLE      MI                                          
  272  2329 Tim Conway          1:17:12 1:16:56  7:42 55 214/700  M  11/62   M5559 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  273  1172 Stefanie Langlios   1:17:18 1:16:57  7:42 34  58/599  F  13/78   F3034 ELIOT           ME                                          
  274  2570 Tim Broderick       1:17:38 1:16:59  7:42 26 215/700  M  17/40   M2529 W NEWBURY       MA                                          
  275  2322 Tina Gove           1:17:19 1:17:00  7:42 33  59/599  F  14/78   F3034 AMESBURY        MA                                          
  276   177 Paula Boland        1:17:15 1:17:00  7:42 42  60/599  F   7/100  F4044 AMESBURY        MA                                          
  277  2968 Patrick Ford        1:17:35 1:17:02  7:43 47 216/700  M  32/97   M4549 SCITUATE        MA                                          
  278  2188 Julie Westerdahl    1:17:08 1:17:05  7:43 49  61/599  F   6/79   F4549 KEENE           NH                                          
  279   632 Len Earnshaw        1:17:43 1:17:05  7:43 55 217/700  M  12/62   M5559 FREMONT         NH                                          
  280     6 Hadley Adams        1:17:14 1:17:07  7:43 27  62/599  F  10/67   F2529 SOMERVILLE      MA                                          
  281  1965 Walter Soriano      1:17:43 1:17:10  7:43 40 218/700  M  38/108  M4044 DRACUT          MA                                          
  282   904 Miles Harkins       1:17:14 1:17:10  7:43 50 219/700  M  24/115  M5054 PEABODY         MA MYSTIC RUNNERS                           
  283  2202 Robert Wierzbicki   1:17:37 1:17:11  7:44 50 220/700  M  25/115  M5054 WEST ROXBURY    MA PARKWAY RUNNING CLUB                     
  284  2006 Jason Stickney      1:17:34 1:17:14  7:44 31 221/700  M  35/82   M3034 ROCHESTER       NH                                          
  285  1124 Eva Kopf-Ridout     1:17:20 1:17:16  7:44 33  63/599  F  15/78   F3034 SOMERVILLE      MA SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  
  286  2500 James Costello      1:18:03 1:17:16  7:44 21 222/700  M   9/23   M2024 WEST NEWBURY    MA                                          
  287  2189 Joanna Westland     1:18:02 1:17:18  7:44 23  64/599  F   4/55   F2024 HOLLISTON       MA                                          
  288  2719 Jashua Thibault     1:17:26 1:17:20  7:44 38 223/700  M  33/95   M3539 SEABROOK        RI WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
  289  1212 Vanessa Lee         1:17:47 1:17:20  7:44 27  65/599  F  11/67   F2529 BEVERLY         MA                                          
  290  3313 Manuel Freitas      1:17:46 1:17:22  7:45 43 224/700  M  39/108  M4044 HAVERHILL       MA                                          
  291  2768 Audrey Zaferos      1:17:32 1:17:22  7:45 26  66/599  F  12/67   F2529 BRIGHTON        MA GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                
  292  1940 Robert Slocum       1:18:04 1:17:24  7:45 42 225/700  M  40/108  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  293  2085 Nicholas Thurlow    1:18:09 1:17:27  7:45 48 226/700  M  33/97   M4549 WEST NEWBURY    MA WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
  294  1013 Miae Jacobs         1:17:30 1:17:27  7:45 53  67/599  F   6/52   F5054 NORTH ANDOVER   MA WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    
  295  3116 Sami Tocman         1:17:40 1:17:27  7:45 17  68/599  F   5/25   F1519 LONDONDERRY     NH                                          
  296  1220 Michael Leonard     1:17:40 1:17:30  7:45 48 227/700  M  34/97   M4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
  297    92 Jason Barbieri      1:17:36 1:17:30  7:45 35 228/700  M  34/95   M3539 ANDOVER         MA                                          
  298  1338 Lindsay Martin      1:17:39 1:17:31  7:46 23  69/599  F   5/55   F2024 BOSTON          MA                                          
  299  1865 Stephanie Santora   1:17:57 1:17:36  7:46 41  70/599  F   8/100  F4044 HAMPTON FALLS   NH                                          
  300   894 Mike Hamilton       1:17:50 1:17:40  7:46 34 229/700  M  36/82   M3034 WATERTOWN       MA                                          
  301  1499 Michael Mullen      1:17:46 1:17:41  7:47 54 230/700  M  26/115  M5054 NATICK          MA                                          
  302  1438 Tom Miller          1:17:48 1:17:42  7:47 62 231/700  M   5/27   M6064 DURHAM          NH WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
  303  1921 James Shope         1:18:00 1:17:48  7:47 59 232/700  M  13/62   M5559 STERLING        MA NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                       
  304  3375 Craig Burns         1:18:03 1:17:48  7:47 47 233/700  M  35/97   M4549 NORTH ANDOVER   MA WICKED RUNNING CLUB                      
  305  1344 Ralph Martinese     1:18:44 1:17:50  7:47 44 234/700  M  41/108  M4044 N HAMPTON       NH                                          
  306  1366 Amanda McCaughey    1:18:07 1:17:51  7:48 28  71/599  F  13/67   F2529 HAMPTON         NH WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
  307   233 Kevin Brindle       1:18:08 1:17:53  7:48 43 235/700  M  42/108  M4044 HEBER CITY      UT                                          
  308   731 Rachel Foster       1:18:27 1:17:55  7:48 40  72/599  F   9/100  F4044 PLAISTOW        NH                                          
  309  2853 Kevin Melanson      1:18:01 1:17:58  7:48 26 236/700  M  18/40   M2529 GROVELAND       MA                                          
  310  1907 Kevin Sheedy        1:19:03 1:18:01  7:49 50 237/700  M  27/115  M5054 EPPING          NH                                          
  311    55 Sue Arslanian       1:18:17 1:18:04  7:49 48  73/599  F   7/79   F4549 MIDDLETON       MA NORTH SHORE STRIDERS                     
  312  1158 Bob Lamarca         1:18:10 1:18:05  7:49 50 238/700  M  28/115  M5054 SOUTH BOSTON    MA                                          
  313   523 Rick Day            1:18:20 1:18:06  7:49 50 239/700  M  29/115  M5054 PORTSMOUTH      NH                                          
  314  1126 Kirsten Kortz       1:18:34 1:18:07  7:49 35  74/599  F  13/103  F3539 SOMERVILLE      MA                                          
  315  2953 Bill Meehan         1:18:25 1:18:08  7:49 45 240/700  M  36/97   M4549 EXETER          NH                                          
  316  2070 Andrew Tenczar      1:18:34 1:18:09  7:49 37 241/700  M  35/95   M3539 BOSTON          MA                                          
  317  2115 Thomas Valeo        1:18:23 1:18:15  7:50 38 242/700  M  36/95   M3539 MANCHESTER      MA                                          
  318  2593 Peter Schwarz       1:18:58 1:18:15  7:50 52 243/700  M  30/115  M5054 MEDFORD         MA                                          
  319  1640 Adam Payne          1:18:29 1:18:16  7:50 32 244/700  M  37/82   M3034 ASHBURNHAM      MA                                          
  320   832 Bill Gordon         1:19:03 1:18:17  7:50 46 245/700  M  37/97   M4549 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                          
  321  3388 Ray Andrews         1:18:40 1:18:19  7:50 38 246/700  M  37/95   M3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA PORT RACING                              
  322  1649 Maureen Pellegrini  1:18:24 1:18:19  7:50 48  75/599  F   8/79   F4549 CHELMSFORD      MA GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS              
  323   521 Matthew Davis       1:18:55 1:18:21  7:51 42 247/700  M  43/108  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  324  2958 Joan Cullinane      1:18:29 1:18:22  7:51 51  76/599  F   7/52   F5054 HAMPTON         NH                                          
  325   411 Paul Comeau         1:18:30 1:18:23  7:51 51 248/700  M  31/115  M5054 PLAISTOW        NH WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
  326  2900 David Karle         1:19:18 1:18:23  7:51 33 249/700  M  38/82   M3034 METHUEN         MA                                          
  327  1997 William Steele      1:18:41 1:18:25  7:51 53 250/700  M  32/115  M5054 ATKINSON        NH WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
  328  3663 Amelia Williams     1:24:23 1:18:26  7:51 17  77/599  F   6/25   F1519 WEST NEWTON     MA                                          
  329  2059 Eric Tallberg       1:18:48 1:18:27  7:51 41 251/700  M  44/108  M4044 MANCHESTER      NH                                          
  330  1084 Michael Kelly       1:19:00 1:18:28  7:51 37 252/700  M  38/95   M3539 BRADFORD        MA                                          
  331  3358 Andrew Caffrey      1:19:04 1:18:30  7:51 62 253/700  M   6/27   M6064 ANDOVER         MA                                          
  332  3338 Gerard McDonald     1:20:04 1:18:35  7:52 51 254/700  M  33/115  M5054 READING         MA                                          
  333  2388 Jake King           1:18:40 1:18:35  7:52 43 255/700  M  45/108  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  334  3149 Chris Marshall      1:19:20 1:18:35  7:52 47 256/700  M  38/97   M4549 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                          
  335  2387 Megan King          1:18:41 1:18:36  7:52 33  78/599  F  16/78   F3034 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  336  3000 McGrath Bissaillon  1:19:18 1:18:40  7:52 15 257/700  M  19/27   M1519 MERRIMAC        MA                                          
  337  1435 Dawn Mickee         1:19:21 1:18:40  7:52 52  79/599  F   8/52   F5054 METHUEN         MA                                          
  338  1342 Brian Martin        1:18:51 1:18:42  7:53 54 258/700  M  34/115  M5054 SALEM           NH                                          
  339   185 Mindy Bolton        1:19:46 1:18:43  7:53 42  80/599  F  10/100  F4044 HAVERHILL       MA                                          
  340  1810 Brian Roderick      1:19:02 1:18:47  7:53 44 259/700  M  46/108  M4044 HAMPTON         NH WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
  341  2770 Chloe Conway        1:18:50 1:18:49  7:53 15  81/599  F   7/25   F1519 MANCHESTER      NH                                          
  342  1339 Michele Martin      1:18:59 1:18:51  7:54 25  82/599  F  14/67   F2529 LOWELL          MA                                          
  343  2952 Sydney Lagueux      1:19:09 1:18:52  7:54 18  83/599  F   8/25   F1519 LONDONDERRY     NH                                          
  344  1336 Keri Marshall       1:19:29 1:18:53  7:54 54  84/599  F   9/52   F5054 E. KINGSTON     NH WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
  345  3092 Melanie Baker       1:19:08 1:18:54  7:54 44  85/599  F  11/100  F4044 NEW CASTLE      NH COASTAL ATHLETIC ASSOC                   
  346  2636 Dan Jamroz          1:19:55 1:18:54  7:54 32 260/700  M  39/82   M3034 TOPSFIELD       MA                                          
  347   532 Gary Demayo         1:19:31 1:18:54  7:54 38 261/700  M  39/95   M3539 WALPOLE         MA                                          
  348  2087 Marian Tinger       1:19:25 1:18:54  7:54 36  86/599  F  14/103  F3539 BEVERLY         MA SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  
  349  3233 Sara Saba           1:19:25 1:18:54  7:54 34  87/599  F  17/78   F3034 JAMAICA PLAIN   MA SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  
  350   328 David Carroll       1:19:07 1:18:56  7:54 56 262/700  M  14/62   M5559 NEWBURYPORT     MA WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
  351  1048 James Karamourtopou 1:19:06 1:18:57  7:54 23 263/700  M  10/23   M2024 BOSTON          MA                                          
  352  1652 James Pender        1:19:26 1:18:58  7:54 44 264/700  M  47/108  M4044 SOUTH BOSTON    MA L STREET RUNNING CLUB                    
  353  3403 Jack McManus        1:19:11 1:18:58  7:54 59 265/700  M  15/62   M5559 DANVERS         MA                                          
  354  2353 Joseph Gross        1:19:33 1:18:59  7:54 38 266/700  M  40/95   M3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  355  3192 Derek Mahoney       1:19:22 1:19:03  7:55 42 267/700  M  48/108  M4044 BEDFORD         NH                                          
  356   821 Lane Glenn          1:19:31 1:19:03  7:55 45 268/700  M  39/97   M4549 AMESBURY        MA                                          
  357  1267 Christopher Lund    1:19:15 1:19:04  7:55 31 269/700  M  40/82   M3034 RYE             NH                                          
  358  3249 Jenny Richard       1:19:52 1:19:09  7:55 25  88/599  F  15/67   F2529 WENDELL         MA                                          
  359   232 Christine Bridges   1:19:25 1:19:09  7:55 48  89/599  F   9/79   F4549 NORTH READING   MA                                          
  360  1645 Daniel Pear         1:19:49 1:19:12  7:56 38 270/700  M  41/95   M3539 PALMER          MA                                          
  361  2165 Allison Washkurak   1:19:19 1:19:13  7:56 51  90/599  F  10/52   F5054 ANDOVER         MA                                          
  362  2614 Brent Harvey        1:19:24 1:19:14  7:56 19 271/700  M  20/27   M1519 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  363   558 John Dimaggio       1:19:23 1:19:14  7:56 43 272/700  M  49/108  M4044 METHUEN         MA                                          
  364  1134 Amy Kramer          1:19:34 1:19:15  7:56 39  91/599  F  15/103  F3539 WINDHAM         NH                                          
  365  3027 Tom Gadbois         1:19:35 1:19:15  7:56 58 273/700  M  16/62   M5559 ALFRED          ME WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
  366  1041 Patrick Joyce       1:20:05 1:19:16  7:56 23 274/700  M  11/23   M2024 BOSTON          MA                                          
  367  2216 Michael Woelfel     1:19:26 1:19:18  7:56 65 275/700  M   1/11   M6569 BRADFORD        MA                                          
  368  2774 Francis Sullivan    1:20:10 1:19:19  7:56 46 276/700  M  40/97   M4549 NASHUA          NH                                          
  369   705 Dennis Flanagan     1:19:37 1:19:21  7:57 52 277/700  M  35/115  M5054 AMESBURY        MA WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
  370   203 Kevin Bourque       1:19:43 1:19:22  7:57 48 278/700  M  41/97   M4549 READING         MA                                          
  371  3394 Philip Boccalatte   1:19:46 1:19:22  7:57 38 279/700  M  42/95   M3539 BOSTON          MA                                          
  372   596 Gerard Doyle        1:19:57 1:19:22  7:57 55 280/700  M  17/62   M5559 WEST NEWBURY    MA                                          
  373  3255 Benjamin Dupre      1:19:56 1:19:22  7:57 22 281/700  M  12/23   M2024 NORTHBOROUGH    MA                                          
  374   370 Robert Christy      1:20:04 1:19:27  7:57 39 282/700  M  43/95   M3539 HAVERHILL       MA                                          
  375   843 Aileen Graf         1:19:38 1:19:28  7:57 44  92/599  F  12/100  F4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  376    94 Daniel Baril        1:20:19 1:19:31  7:58 44 283/700  M  50/108  M4044 HAMPTON         NH                                          
  377  1889 Eric Schenker       1:19:52 1:19:31  7:58 39 284/700  M  44/95   M3539 HAMILTON        MA                                          
  378   326 Brooke Carroll      1:19:53 1:19:32  7:58 41  93/599  F  13/100  F4044 SOUTH HAMILTON  MA                                          
  379   325 Greg Carroll        1:20:16 1:19:36  7:58 34 285/700  M  41/82   M3034 METHUEN         MA                                          
  380  3042 Liz Steffick        1:20:37 1:19:36  7:58 39  94/599  F  16/103  F3539 SUDBURY         MA                                          
  381  1899 Hannah Selinger     1:19:47 1:19:37  7:58 32  95/599  F  18/78   F3034 BROOKLYN        NY GOTHAM CITY                              
  382   198 Robert Bourassa Jr. 1:20:01 1:19:37  7:58 60 286/700  M   7/27   M6064 BOYLSTON        MA                                          
  383   287 Brian Byrne         1:19:41 1:19:39  7:58 65 287/700  M   2/11   M6569 CONCORD         NH WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
  384  3174 Deborah Williams    1:19:54 1:19:40  7:58 42  96/599  F  14/100  F4044 HOLLAND         MA                                          
  385  3209 Phil Bean           1:19:58 1:19:40  7:58 55 288/700  M  18/62   M5559 HAMPTON         NH                                          
  386  3065 Donald Gonzalez     1:20:24 1:19:40  7:58 48 289/700  M  42/97   M4549 BOSTON          MA BOSTONVIEW ATHLETIC                      
  387   775 Heather Galuppo     1:19:57 1:19:41  7:59 44  97/599  F  15/100  F4044 NORTH READING   MA                                          
  388  2112 Glen Tuigiss        1:19:50 1:19:43  7:59 50 290/700  M  36/115  M5054 WOBURN          MA                                          
  389    11 Hector Alarcon      1:19:48 1:19:45  7:59 31 291/700  M  42/82   M3034 REVERE          MA                                          
  390  1460 Juan Montezuma      1:19:48 1:19:45  7:59 44 292/700  M  51/108  M4044 MELROSE         MA                                          
  391   350 Bob Cattan          1:20:22 1:19:46  7:59 42 293/700  M  52/108  M4044 EDDINGTON       ME                                          
  392  2465 Michael Thomas      1:20:36 1:19:50  7:59 42 294/700  M  53/108  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  393  2466 Rebekah Stafford    1:20:36 1:19:50  7:59 35  98/599  F  17/103  F3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  394  3144 Creig Muscato       1:20:04 1:19:52  8:00 54 295/700  M  37/115  M5054 NORTH EASTON    MA                                          
  395  3409 Jenny Elliott       1:20:37 1:19:52  8:00 36  99/599  F  18/103  F3539 ANDOVER         MA                                          
  396  3060 Travis Songer       1:20:43 1:19:55  8:00 33 296/700  M  43/82   M3034 ORANGE          MA                                          
  397  1474 Rich Morrell        1:20:28 1:20:00  8:00 43 297/700  M  54/108  M4044 ROCKPORT        MA                                          
  398   380 Laura Clark         1:20:09 1:20:00  8:00 21 100/599  F   6/55   F2024 ROWLEY          MA                                          
  399  2765 Jillian Galli       1:20:34 1:20:01  8:00 25 101/599  F  16/67   F2529 LEE             NH                                          
  400  2557 Maria Sancartier    1:20:25 1:20:10  8:01 48 102/599  F  10/79   F4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  401   767 Michael Gallagher   1:20:30 1:20:12  8:02 49 298/700  M  43/97   M4549 DERRY           NH GREATER DERRY TRACK CLUB                 
  402  2005 Kevin Stewart       1:21:03 1:20:12  8:02 49 299/700  M  44/97   M4549 DOVER           NH                                          
  403  1968 Alan Soucy          1:20:37 1:20:13  8:02 31 300/700  M  44/82   M3034 NEWTON          NH WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
  404   300 Chelsey Camerato    1:20:46 1:20:13  8:02 21 103/599  F   7/55   F2024 AMESBURY        MA                                          
  405   931 Julie Haynes        1:20:20 1:20:18  8:02 54 104/599  F  11/52   F5054 SWAMPCOTT       MA SPIDER ONE                               
  406  2225 Yili Yao            1:20:28 1:20:20  8:02 43 105/599  F  16/100  F4044 ARLINGTON       MA SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  
  407  3146 Mike O'Connor       1:20:57 1:20:20  8:02 44 301/700  M  55/108  M4044 MELROSE         MA                                          
  408  2671 Brian Warne         1:21:01 1:20:23  8:03 51 302/700  M  38/115  M5054 WEST NEWBURY    MA                                          
  409  2760 Anna Ide            1:21:03 1:20:24  8:03 37 106/599  F  19/103  F3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  410  2761 Jim Ide             1:21:02 1:20:25  8:03 43 303/700  M  56/108  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  411  3363 Forrest Anderson    1:21:00 1:20:26  8:03 30 304/700  M  45/82   M3034 BURLINGTON      VT                                          
  412  2077 Katelyn Thomas      1:20:38 1:20:28  8:03 17 107/599  F   9/25   F1519 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                          
  413  3173 Laura McLaughlin    1:20:31 1:20:28  8:03 49 108/599  F  11/79   F4549 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                          
  414   601 Stephen Drouin      1:20:42 1:20:30  8:03 58 305/700  M  19/62   M5559 LEOMINSTER      MA NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                       
  415  2949 Michael Brosnan     1:20:59 1:20:32  8:04 48 306/700  M  45/97   M4549 EXETER          NH                                          
  416  1527 Peter Ness          1:20:42 1:20:32  8:04 54 307/700  M  39/115  M5054 MANCHESTER      NH                                          
  417  2299 Kathy Trojan        1:20:38 1:20:34  8:04 46 109/599  F  12/79   F4549 FLOSSMOOR       IL                                          
  418  1835 Molly Rowe          1:21:24 1:20:38  8:04 36 110/599  F  20/103  F3539 LYNN            MA NORTH SHORE STRIDERS                     
  419  2020 Liam Sullivan       1:21:13 1:20:38  8:04 42 308/700  M  57/108  M4044 AMESBURY        MA                                          
  420  1999 Angela Stefanilo    1:21:34 1:20:40  8:04 34 111/599  F  19/78   F3034 HAVERHILL       MA                                          
  421  1019 Christine Jankins   1:20:44 1:20:41  8:05 49 112/599  F  13/79   F4549 HAMPTON         NH                                          
  422   124 James Belanger      1:21:32 1:20:41  8:05 58 309/700  M  20/62   M5559 NASHUA          NH                                          
  423  1139 Tom Kucharski       1:20:49 1:20:44  8:05 33 310/700  M  46/82   M3034 METHUEN         MA WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
  424  1504 Meghan Mullins      1:20:45 1:20:44  8:05 24 113/599  F   8/55   F2024 PLAISTOW        NH                                          
  425  1560 Stephen O'Donnell   1:20:57 1:20:50  8:05 51 311/700  M  40/115  M5054 WALTHAM         MA                                          
  426  2842 Nicole Flynn        1:21:51 1:20:53  8:06 28 114/599  F  17/67   F2529 WEYMOUTH        MA                                          
  427  1729 Christopher Pulick  1:21:19 1:20:56  8:06 43 312/700  M  58/108  M4044 ROWLEY          MA                                          
  428   619 Kristina Duplisea   1:21:32 1:20:57  8:06 22 115/599  F   9/55   F2024 HUDSON          MA                                          
  429  3045 Laura Wood          1:21:30 1:20:58  8:06 39 116/599  F  21/103  F3539 SALEM           NH                                          
  430    26 Manny Alves         1:21:08 1:20:59  8:06 44 313/700  M  59/108  M4044 DANVERS         MA                                          
  431   220 Paul Breen          1:21:08 1:21:01  8:07 50 314/700  M  41/115  M5054 WELLESLEY       MA                                          
  432  3216 Bill Ganzenmuller   1:21:28 1:21:02  8:07 49 315/700  M  46/97   M4549 ROWLEY          MA                                          
  433   657 John Evans          1:21:49 1:21:04  8:07 40 316/700  M  60/108  M4044 BOSTON          MA                                          
  434  1768 Ted Resnikoff       1:21:49 1:21:05  8:07 48 317/700  M  47/97   M4549 BOSTON          MA                                          
  435   134 Julie Benson        1:21:19 1:21:06  8:07 35 117/599  F  22/103  F3539 EXETER          NH WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
  436   981 Geronimo Horsefeath 1:21:24 1:21:10  8:07 64 318/700  M   8/27   M6064 IPSWICH         MA WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
  437  3393 Patrick Glynn       1:21:26 1:21:12  8:08 50 319/700  M  42/115  M5054 WAKEFIELD       MA                                          
  438   737 Charles Fowler      1:21:26 1:21:14  8:08 41 320/700  M  61/108  M4044 EAST KINGSTON   NH                                          
  439  2201 Kelly Whittaker     1:21:27 1:21:14  8:08 27 118/599  F  18/67   F2529 BOSTON          MA                                          
  440  1564 Sae Oh              1:21:17 1:21:14  8:08 29 119/599  F  19/67   F2529 ALLSTON         MA                                          
  441  1035 Christopher Jones   1:21:35 1:21:15  8:08 58 321/700  M  21/62   M5559 BEDFORD         NH                                          
  442  2137 Matthew Viscuse     1:21:54 1:21:19  8:08 28 322/700  M  19/40   M2529 ANDOVER         MA MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  443   618 Andrew Dupee        1:21:32 1:21:20  8:08 39 323/700  M  45/95   M3539 WINCHESTER      MA WINCHESTER HIGHLANDERS ROAD RUNNING CLUB 
  444  2794 Scott Sullivan      1:21:44 1:21:21  8:09 37 324/700  M  46/95   M3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  445  2861 Robert Croke        1:22:15 1:21:22  8:09 57 325/700  M  22/62   M5559 BURLINGTON      MA SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB                    
  446  2335 Kristin Fili        1:22:08 1:21:23  8:09 45 120/599  F  14/79   F4549 SALEM           NH                                          
  447   239 Meaghan Broderick   1:22:17 1:21:25  8:09 28 121/599  F  20/67   F2529 MANCHESTER      NH                                          
  448   674 Ronald Fedechko     1:21:44 1:21:26  8:09 49 326/700  M  48/97   M4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  449  1105 Daryl Kincaid       1:22:17 1:21:26  8:09 53 327/700  M  43/115  M5054 NEWBURY         MA WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
  450   595 Mike Downs          1:22:24 1:21:29  8:09 41 328/700  M  62/108  M4044 WOBURN          MA SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB                    
  451  1291 Craig MacKenzie     1:21:40 1:21:31  8:10 33 329/700  M  47/82   M3034 LOWELL          MA                                          
  452  1822 Ann Roskey          1:21:35 1:21:32  8:10 51 122/599  F  12/52   F5054 PORTSMOUTH      NH                                          
  453  2041 Christopher Surrett 1:22:03 1:21:37  8:10 43 330/700  M  63/108  M4044 EXETER          NH                                          
  454  1173 Stephen Langlois    1:21:45 1:21:37  8:10 50 331/700  M  44/115  M5054 READING         MA                                          
  455  1515 Tony Myatt          1:21:39 1:21:39  8:10 26 332/700  M  20/40   M2529 PORTLAND        ME MAINE TRACK CLUB                         
  456   376 Kathryn Clapper     1:22:03 1:21:41  8:11 36 123/599  F  23/103  F3539 SOMERVILLE      MA                                          
  457  1500 Jim Muller          1:22:08 1:21:44  8:11 58 333/700  M  23/62   M5559 WINDHAM         NH MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  458  1307 Dean Maines         1:22:51 1:21:49  8:11 42 334/700  M  64/108  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA AMG ATHLETIC CLUB                        
  459   344 Mary Casey-Gorman   1:21:55 1:21:49  8:11 51 124/599  F  13/52   F5054 DRACUT          MA GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS              
  460   924 Scott Hatch         1:22:21 1:21:54  8:12 50 335/700  M  45/115  M5054 BRADFORD        MA                                          
  461  1090 Daniel Kennedy      1:22:11 1:21:55  8:12 48 336/700  M  49/97   M4549 NORTH READING   MA                                          
  462  2529 Mike Sullivan       1:22:16 1:21:57  8:12 40 337/700  M  65/108  M4044 WEST NEWBURY    MA                                          
  463  1250 Matthew Loehle      1:22:32 1:22:00  8:12 15 338/700  M  21/27   M1519 GEORGETOWN      MA                                          
  464  2569 Paul Acquaviva      1:22:55 1:22:01  8:12 45 339/700  M  50/97   M4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  465   940 Allison Herrick     1:22:33 1:22:04  8:13 26 125/599  F  21/67   F2529 WEST MEDFORD    MA SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  
  466  1169 Nathan Lang         1:22:24 1:22:06  8:13 42 340/700  M  66/108  M4044 ROCHESTER       NH                                          
  467  2925 Pete Swanney        1:22:47 1:22:08  8:13 42 341/700  M  67/108  M4044 PLAISTOW        NH                                          
  468  2705 Jordan Steelman     1:23:14 1:22:12  8:14 18 342/700  M  22/27   M1519 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  469  2670 Kevin Warne         1:22:39 1:22:17  8:14 52 343/700  M  46/115  M5054 WEST NEWBURY    MA                                          
  470  2800 Courtney Bleau      1:22:36 1:22:17  8:14 41 126/599  F  17/100  F4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  471  2029 Chris Sullivan      1:22:25 1:22:17  8:14 54 344/700  M  47/115  M5054 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  472  2108 William Troy        1:22:35 1:22:22  8:15 50 345/700  M  48/115  M5054 ASHBURNHAM      MA                                          
  473  1238 Taylor Lincoln      1:22:25 1:22:22  8:15 23 127/599  F  10/55   F2024 AGAWAM          MA                                          
  474  1400 Ryan McLane         1:22:25 1:22:23  8:15 26 346/700  M  21/40   M2529 AGAWAM          MA                                          
  475  1738 Sue Quimby          1:22:34 1:22:23  8:15 39 128/599  F  24/103  F3539 MIDDLETON       MA NORTH SHORE STRIDERS                     
  476    69 Jordan Babcock      1:22:34 1:22:23  8:15 30 129/599  F  20/78   F3034 AMESBURY        MA                                          
  477  1895 Palen Schwab        1:22:36 1:22:23  8:15 34 347/700  M  48/82   M3034 AMESBURY        MA                                          
  478  3090 Sara Shinn          1:23:04 1:22:24  8:15 44 130/599  F  18/100  F4044 EXETER          NH                                          
  479  1905 Chris Shea          1:22:35 1:22:28  8:15 42 348/700  M  68/108  M4044 HAMPSTEAD       NH                                          
  480  3222 Heather Nelson      1:23:34 1:22:28  8:15 31 131/599  F  21/78   F3034 BOSTON          MA                                          
  481     2 Yazmin Acosta       1:22:30 1:22:28  8:15 38 132/599  F  25/103  F3539 METHUEN         MA GREATER DERRY TRACK CLUB                 
  482  2148 Arthur Wallace      1:23:06 1:22:31  8:15 54 349/700  M  49/115  M5054 WEST NEWBURY    MA                                          
  483  1497 Sal Mulia           1:22:57 1:22:36  8:16 66 350/700  M   3/11   M6569 WESTPORT        CT                                          
  484  1978 Kim Spinney         1:23:31 1:22:41  8:17 46 133/599  F  15/79   F4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  485  2369 Renee Kelleher      1:23:02 1:22:41  8:17 48 134/599  F  16/79   F4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  486   884 Benjamin Hall       1:23:32 1:22:43  8:17 23 351/700  M  13/23   M2024 AMESBURY        MA                                          
  487   392 Adam Cohn           1:22:52 1:22:45  8:17 43 352/700  M  69/108  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  488  1007 Tim Island          1:23:24 1:22:46  8:17 45 353/700  M  51/97   M4549 BOSTON          MA                                          
  489  1186 Anthony Larosa      1:23:16 1:22:55  8:18 50 354/700  M  50/115  M5054 WILMINGTON      MA                                          
  490  1719 Moe Pratt           1:23:17 1:22:56  8:18 50 355/700  M  51/115  M5054 LYNNFIELD       MA                                          
  491  2143 George Walk         1:23:33 1:22:59  8:18 55 356/700  M  24/62   M5559 BOXFORD         MA MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  492   257 Kelly Buckley       1:23:28 1:23:05  8:19 43 135/599  F  19/100  F4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  493   414 Joe Conlon          1:23:12 1:23:06  8:19 31 357/700  M  49/82   M3034 LYNN            MA                                          
  494  1799 Leah Robbins        1:24:03 1:23:07  8:19 41 136/599  F  20/100  F4044 MALDEN          MA                                          
  495  3656 Gavin Johnston      1:23:44 1:23:08  8:19 44 358/700  M  70/108  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  496  1430 David Melzack       1:24:05 1:23:08  8:19 41 359/700  M  71/108  M4044 MALDEN          MA                                          
  497  2924 Jake Swanney        1:23:48 1:23:09  8:19 14 360/700  M   1/3    M1114 PLAISTOW        NH                                          
  498  2538 Eric Lamy           1:24:04 1:23:11  8:20 23 361/700  M  14/23   M2024 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  499  2933 Shana Foley         1:23:45 1:23:13  8:20 23 137/599  F  11/55   F2024 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  500  2243 Stffan Zwirek       1:23:29 1:23:13  8:20 34 362/700  M  50/82   M3034 LOWELL          MA GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS              
  501  3135 Marcos De Sa        1:23:44 1:23:17  8:20 36 363/700  M  47/95   M3539 NASHUA          NH                                          
  502  3049 Kelly Pratt         1:23:52 1:23:20  8:20 41 138/599  F  21/100  F4044 DRACUT          MA MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  503   129 Adrian Bellando     1:23:47 1:23:22  8:21 49 364/700  M  52/97   M4549 SOMERVILLE      MA SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  
  504   182 Michael Bolles      1:24:03 1:23:26  8:21 48 365/700  M  53/97   M4549 NEEDHAM         MA                                          
  505  3171 Mark Zykovicz       1:23:35 1:23:28  8:21 39 366/700  M  48/95   M3539 ANDOVER         MA                                          
  506  3389 Elizabeth Henry     1:23:51 1:23:29  8:21 23 139/599  F  12/55   F2024 NEWBURYPORT     MA PORT RACING                              
  507  1017 Jonathan Jalajas    1:24:27 1:23:31  8:22 14 367/700  M   2/3    M1114 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  508  3293 Elizabeth Jones     1:24:25 1:23:33  8:22 27 140/599  F  22/67   F2529 DANVERS         MA                                          
  509  1583 Paul Oneill         1:24:19 1:23:33  8:22 50 368/700  M  52/115  M5054 NORTH ANDOVER   MA MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  510  1309 Jeffrey Maistrosky  1:23:59 1:23:33  8:22 32 369/700  M  51/82   M3034 HUDSON          NH GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS              
  511  1440 Peter Miller        1:23:38 1:23:33  8:22 54 370/700  M  53/115  M5054 WILMOT          NH                                          
  512   611 Benjamin Dunay      1:24:11 1:23:34  8:22 32 371/700  M  52/82   M3034 CAMBRIDGE       MA                                          
  513  2840 Eileen Clinton      1:24:29 1:23:35  8:22 23 141/599  F  13/55   F2024 LONDONDERRY     NH                                          
  514   110 Karen Batt          1:24:12 1:23:36  8:22 39 142/599  F  26/103  F3539 SWAMPSCOTT      MA NORTH SHORE STRIDERS                     
  515   204 Mark Boutot         1:23:52 1:23:37  8:22 46 372/700  M  54/97   M4549 PLAISTOW        NH                                          
  516  2591 Margaret Turke      1:24:20 1:23:37  8:22 27 143/599  F  23/67   F2529 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  517   541 Kerri Descheneaux   1:24:10 1:23:37  8:22 35 144/599  F  27/103  F3539 METHUEN         MA                                          
  518   416 James Connor        1:23:54 1:23:38  8:22 57 373/700  M  25/62   M5559 MIDDLETOWN      RI                                          
  519  1174 Serra Langone       1:24:11 1:23:41  8:23 35 145/599  F  28/103  F3539 BURLINGTON      MA                                          
  520  1049 Christopher Karampa 1:24:32 1:23:45  8:23 42 374/700  M  72/108  M4044 MILTON MILLS    NH                                          
  521   141 Jodi Bertrand       1:24:04 1:23:48  8:23 44 146/599  F  22/100  F4044 SALISBURY       MA                                          
  522  1974 Neil Spencer        1:24:49 1:23:48  8:23 53 375/700  M  54/115  M5054 BEVERLY         MA                                          
  523  1043 Joe Smedley         1:24:26 1:23:50  8:23 61 376/700  M   9/27   M6064 CHELMSFORD      MA                                          
  524  1094 Mike Kent           1:24:28 1:23:50  8:23 50 377/700  M  55/115  M5054 BILLERICA       MA EMPIRE ONE RUNNING CLUB                  
  525  1259 Timothy Love        1:23:53 1:23:51  8:24 26 378/700  M  22/40   M2529 BOSTON          MA                                          
  526  3254 William Dupre       1:24:25 1:23:51  8:24 50 379/700  M  56/115  M5054 NORTHBOROUGH    MA                                          
  527   955 Leah Hill           1:24:26 1:23:53  8:24 34 147/599  F  22/78   F3034 AMESBURY        MA WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
  528  1740 Nicholas Raby       1:24:16 1:23:53  8:24    380/700  M                DANVERS         MA                                          
  529  1185 Carolyn Larosa      1:24:16 1:23:54  8:24 21 148/599  F  14/55   F2024 LYNNFIELD       MA                                          
  530   702 Linda Fitzpatrick   1:24:35 1:23:56  8:24 62 149/599  F   2/11   F6064 GEORGETOWN      MA NORTH SHORE STRIDERS                     
  531   184 Sarah Bolthrunis    1:24:21 1:23:57  8:24 26 150/599  F  24/67   F2529 SOMERVILLE      MA SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  
  532   810 Timothy Gilday      1:24:50 1:23:57  8:24 58 381/700  M  26/62   M5559 SALEM           NH                                          
  533  1196 Bridget Lavigne     1:24:50 1:23:58  8:24 44 151/599  F  23/100  F4044 METHUEN         MA                                          
  534  1370 Ginny McCord        1:24:33 1:23:59  8:24 54 152/599  F  14/52   F5054 COHASSET        MA                                          
  535  1689 Marli Piccolo       1:24:09 1:23:59  8:24 43 153/599  F  24/100  F4044 TEWKSBURY       MA GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS              
  536   244 Phil Brown          1:24:21 1:24:02  8:25 35 382/700  M  49/95   M3539 CANTON          MA                                          
  537  2431 Kristen Sparrow     1:25:05 1:24:02  8:25 42 154/599  F  25/100  F4044 HAVERHILL       MA                                          
  538   122 David Behrens       1:24:36 1:24:04  8:25 53 383/700  M  57/115  M5054 BOXFORD         MA                                          
  539  1129 Sinthy Kounlasa     1:24:12 1:24:04  8:25 57 155/599  F   1/21   F5559 DOVER           NH WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
  540   551 Patrick Deware      1:24:40 1:24:05  8:25 40 384/700  M  73/108  M4044 HAVERHILL       MA                                          
  541  3115 John Patrick O'Conn 1:24:34 1:24:05  8:25 41 385/700  M  74/108  M4044 READING         MA                                          
  542  1922 Brian Short         1:24:30 1:24:06  8:25 56 386/700  M  27/62   M5559 BYFIELD         MA WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
  543  3155 David Court         1:24:35 1:24:06  8:25 47 387/700  M  55/97   M4549 LONDONDERRY     NH                                          
  544   292 Jay Cahalane        1:24:45 1:24:08  8:25 46 388/700  M  56/97   M4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  545   428 Martha Cooney       1:24:43 1:24:11  8:26 41 156/599  F  26/100  F4044 WELLSLEY        MA                                          
  546   402 Michael Collins     1:24:23 1:24:14  8:26 30 389/700  M  53/82   M3034 METHUEN         MA                                          
  547  3400 Kevin Koen          1:24:54 1:24:17  8:26 49 390/700  M  57/97   M4549 SALEM           MA                                          
  548   505 Patty Dame          1:24:30 1:24:17  8:26 52 157/599  F  15/52   F5054 PALATKA         FL                                          
  549   123 Kevin Belanger      1:24:55 1:24:18  8:26 50 391/700  M  58/115  M5054 HAVERHILL       MA                                          
  550  3219 Gerry Therrien      1:24:24 1:24:20  8:26 54 392/700  M  59/115  M5054 KEENE           NH                                          
  551  1386 Maura McDonough     1:25:02 1:24:22  8:27 33 158/599  F  23/78   F3034 EAST BOSTON     MA                                          
  552  1942 Chris Slover        1:24:38 1:24:23  8:27 44 393/700  M  75/108  M4044 RYE             NH                                          
  553  1227 John Leuchter       1:24:27 1:24:23  8:27 52 394/700  M  60/115  M5054 BRADFORD        MA                                          
  554  3414 Amy Warchol         1:24:38 1:24:24  8:27 43 159/599  F  27/100  F4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  555  3095 Martin McGrath      1:25:00 1:24:25  8:27 54 395/700  M  61/115  M5054 WRENTHAM        MA                                          
  556   531 Judy Deleon         1:24:26 1:24:25  8:27 31 160/599  F  24/78   F3034 BRADFORD        MA GREATER DERRY TRACK CLUB                 
  557  1742 Matthew Racki       1:25:05 1:24:29  8:27 30 396/700  M  54/82   M3034 GEORGETOWN      MA                                          
  558  1157 Nicole Lamar        1:25:30 1:24:30  8:27 32 161/599  F  25/78   F3034 DANVERS         MA                                          
  559    50 Kristen Arcand      1:25:32 1:24:31  8:28 36 162/599  F  29/103  F3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  560   508 Ly Dang             1:25:10 1:24:31  8:28 48 397/700  M  58/97   M4549 E. KINGSTON     NH                                          
  561    51 Raymond Arcand      1:25:32 1:24:32  8:28 38 398/700  M  50/95   M3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  562  1850 Mark Saccoccio      1:25:08 1:24:32  8:28 49 399/700  M  59/97   M4549 AMESBURY        MA                                          
  563  2033 Ron Summit          1:24:55 1:24:33  8:28 50 400/700  M  62/115  M5054 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  564  2778 Richard Paulsen     1:24:51 1:24:43  8:29 70 401/700  M   1/8    M70+  WOBURN          MA SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB                    
  565  2945 Stephanie Graber    1:25:04 1:24:43  8:29 37 163/599  F  30/103  F3539 WENHAM          MA                                          
  566  1082 Robert Kelley       1:25:21 1:24:44  8:29 64 402/700  M  10/27   M6064 LEE             NH                                          
  567   271 Franz Burke         1:25:09 1:24:44  8:29 51 403/700  M  63/115  M5054 NEEDHAM         MA                                          
  568  2097 Kate Toye           1:24:48 1:24:44  8:29 30 164/599  F  26/78   F3034 WALTHAM         MA L STREET RUNNING CLUB                    
  569  3046 Matt Butler         1:25:19 1:24:48  8:29 39 404/700  M  51/95   M3539 ROWLEY          MA                                          
  570  1059 Mark Keaney         1:25:59 1:24:51  8:30 56 405/700  M  28/62   M5559 LYNN            MA                                          
  571   794 Ted Geary           1:25:36 1:24:52  8:30 47 406/700  M  60/97   M4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  572  2144 James Walker        1:25:02 1:24:53  8:30 58 407/700  M  29/62   M5559 BROCKTON        MA                                          
  573  1470 Jaye Morgan         1:25:49 1:24:54  8:30 16 165/599  F  10/25   F1519 WOBURN          MA                                          
  574  3160 Melissa Baran       1:25:44 1:24:58  8:30 37 166/599  F  31/103  F3539 SWAMPSCOTT      MA                                          
  575     1 Karen Aalto         1:25:22 1:24:59  8:30 37 167/599  F  32/103  F3539 GROVELAND       MA WICKED RUNNING CLUB                      
  576  1081 Peggy Kelley        1:25:56 1:25:02  8:31 46 168/599  F  17/79   F4549 WOBURN          MA                                          
  577  1177 Patti Lannon        1:25:57 1:25:03  8:31 47 169/599  F  18/79   F4549 LYNNFIELD       MA                                          
  578  3289 Adam Root           1:25:40 1:25:06  8:31 32 408/700  M  55/82   M3034 BYFIELD         MA                                          
  579   840 Justin Govonlu      1:26:06 1:25:06  8:31 29 409/700  M  23/40   M2529 BOSTON          MA AMG ATHLETIC CLUB                        
  580  1422 Annette Means       1:25:20 1:25:07  8:31 48 170/599  F  19/79   F4549 GLOUCESTER      MA                                          
  581  2058 Lisa Talbot         1:26:04 1:25:09  8:31 47 171/599  F  20/79   F4549 CHARLESTOWN     MA                                          
  582  2051 Kathryn Sweeney     1:26:02 1:25:10  8:31 31 172/599  F  27/78   F3034 CAMBRIDGE       MA                                          
  583  1755 Lindsay Rapoza      1:26:19 1:25:14  8:32 33 173/599  F  28/78   F3034 EAST BOSTON     MA                                          
  584  2655 Jeff Phillips       1:25:34 1:25:14  8:32 50 410/700  M  64/115  M5054 GEORGETOWN      MA                                          
  585  2150 Tracy Wallace-Carol 1:25:33 1:25:15  8:32 33 174/599  F  29/78   F3034 NEW BEDFORD     MA                                          
  586   399 Joelle Coleman      1:25:37 1:25:16  8:32 44 175/599  F  28/100  F4044 HAMPTON FALLS   NH                                          
  587  2239 Chuck Zerbinopoulos 1:25:54 1:25:16  8:32 63 411/700  M  11/27   M6064 DOVER           NH ROCHESTER RUNNERS                        
  588  1016 E.W. Peter Jalajas  1:26:13 1:25:17  8:32 53 412/700  M  65/115  M5054 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  589  3018 Ivan Correa         1:25:29 1:25:18  8:32 39 413/700  M  52/95   M3539 SOUTH HAMILTON  MA                                          
  590  2975 Rachel Stafford     1:25:56 1:25:19  8:32 37 176/599  F  33/103  F3539 BEVERLY         MA NORTH SHORE STRIDERS                     
  591  1911 Kevin Sheridan      1:26:13 1:25:20  8:32 31 414/700  M  56/82   M3034 AMESBURY        MA                                          
  592  1187 Ann Larson          1:25:39 1:25:22  8:33 57 177/599  F   2/21   F5559 IPSWICH         MA                                          
  593   367 Denise Chicoine     1:26:06 1:25:24  8:33 44 178/599  F  29/100  F4044 NEWTON          MA                                          
  594  2010 Korynn Stoyanoff    1:25:49 1:25:25  8:33 30 179/599  F  30/78   F3034 MEDFORD         MA                                          
  595   375 Joshua Clapper      1:25:56 1:25:32  8:34 38 415/700  M  53/95   M3539 SOMERVILLE      MA                                          
  596  1449 Rachel Mintz        1:25:59 1:25:33  8:34 35 180/599  F  34/103  F3539 BRADFORD        MA                                          
  597  1750 Charles Randall     1:26:05 1:25:34  8:34 56 416/700  M  30/62   M5559 MERRIMAC        MA                                          
  598  3165 Kevin Gillis        1:25:49 1:25:35  8:34 41 417/700  M  76/108  M4044 TOPSFIELD       MA                                          
  599  1439 Vicki Miller        1:25:43 1:25:36  8:34 60 181/599  F   3/11   F6064 DURHAM          NH WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
  600   153 Rachel Bishop       1:26:23 1:25:36  8:34 29 182/599  F  25/67   F2529 BOSTON          MA                                          
  601  1047 Howard Kaplan       1:26:09 1:25:36  8:34 36 418/700  M  54/95   M3539 WALTHAM         MA                                          
  602   306 John Campbell       1:26:06 1:25:40  8:34 53 419/700  M  66/115  M5054 BOSTON          MA                                          
  603  3399 Marco Santos        1:26:32 1:25:41  8:34 54 420/700  M  67/115  M5054 REVERE          MA L STREET RUNNING CLUB                    
  604  2198 Colleen White       1:26:37 1:25:43  8:35 40 183/599  F  30/100  F4044 GEORGETOWN      MA                                          
  605  1671 Jaime Petricca      1:26:52 1:25:43  8:35 22 184/599  F  15/55   F2024 UNIONVILLE      CT                                          
  606   466 Christine Cronin    1:26:09 1:25:44  8:35 49 185/599  F  21/79   F4549 BEVERLY         MA                                          
  607  1701 Tracy Pompey        1:26:11 1:25:49  8:35 28 186/599  F  26/67   F2529 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  608   771 Chas Gallant        1:26:16 1:25:50  8:35 50 421/700  M  68/115  M5054 READING         MA MYSTIC RUNNERS                           
  609  1679 George R Phelps     1:26:03 1:25:51  8:36 53 422/700  M  69/115  M5054 ATKINSON        NH WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
  610   895 Lavren Hamilton     1:26:29 1:25:51  8:36 49 187/599  F  22/79   F4549 BEVERLY         MA NORTH SHORE STRIDERS                     
  611  1618 Charles Papalia     1:26:32 1:25:53  8:36 49 423/700  M  61/97   M4549 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                          
  612  1663 Maureen Perriello   1:26:02 1:25:54  8:36 43 188/599  F  31/100  F4044 CHARLOTTESVILLE MA                                          
  613  3201 Kelly Garvey        1:26:32 1:25:57  8:36 22 189/599  F  16/55   F2024 HAVERHILL       MA                                          
  614   501 Andrew Dagres       1:27:02 1:25:57  8:36 21 424/700  M  15/23   M2024 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  615  2934 Jayne Sexton        1:26:39 1:26:02  8:37 57 190/599  F   3/21   F5559 WENHAM          MA NORTH SHORE STRIDERS                     
  616   728 Richard Fortuna     1:26:49 1:26:04  8:37 45 425/700  M  62/97   M4549 STONEHAM        MA MYSTIC RUNNERS                           
  617  1363 Nancy McCarthy      1:26:18 1:26:08  8:37 66 191/599  F   1/4    F6569 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  618  3162 Ek Greif            1:26:48 1:26:08  8:37 55 426/700  M  31/62   M5559 NAHANT          MA                                          
  619  1148 Denise Labieniec    1:27:02 1:26:10  8:37 42 192/599  F  32/100  F4044 WAKEFIELD       MA                                          
  620  1610 Mike Palladino      1:26:42 1:26:10  8:37 44 427/700  M  77/108  M4044 BYFIELD         MA WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
  621  2433 Tricia Pike         1:26:46 1:26:12  8:38 49 193/599  F  23/79   F4549 GREENLAND       NH                                          
  622  1534 Carol Nicholas      1:26:57 1:26:12  8:38 51 194/599  F  16/52   F5054 WOBURN          MA                                          
  623  2963 Gary Tramonte       1:27:05 1:26:13  8:38 44 428/700  M  78/108  M4044 TYNGSBORO       MA                                          
  624  1833 Scott Routhier      1:27:10 1:26:14  8:38 49 429/700  M  63/97   M4549 SALEM           NH                                          
  625  3101 Kimberly Putney     1:26:37 1:26:17  8:38 36 195/599  F  35/103  F3539 BOXFORD         MA                                          
  626  2688 Rosemary Turgeon    1:27:06 1:26:19  8:38 41 196/599  F  33/100  F4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  627  2662 Bob Sullivan        1:26:31 1:26:20  8:38 71 430/700  M   2/8    M70+  BROOKLINE       MA                                          
  628  3021 Sarah Page          1:27:33 1:26:21  8:39 36 197/599  F  36/103  F3539 LONDONDERRY     NH                                          
  629  3022 Lisa Jean           1:27:33 1:26:21  8:39 41 198/599  F  34/100  F4044 LONDONDERRY     NH                                          
  630   305 Holly Campbell      1:26:37 1:26:22  8:39 44 199/599  F  35/100  F4044 AMESBURY        MA                                          
  631  1643 Corey Peabody       1:26:54 1:26:23  8:39 32 431/700  M  57/82   M3034 AMESBURY        MA                                          
  632  2004 Rob Stevenson       1:26:57 1:26:23  8:39 44 432/700  M  79/108  M4044 SOUTHBOROUGH    MA                                          
  633  1572 Jim O'Leary         1:27:30 1:26:25  8:39 57 433/700  M  32/62   M5559 AMESBURY        MA                                          
  634   100 Owen Barter         1:26:35 1:26:26  8:39 24 434/700  M  16/23   M2024 NEWTONVILLE     MA                                          
  635  1156 Nathan Lamar        1:27:27 1:26:27  8:39 39 435/700  M  55/95   M3539 DANVERS         MA                                          
  636  1401 Michael McLaughlin  1:27:42 1:26:28  8:39 51 436/700  M  70/115  M5054 NEEDHAM         MA HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDERS                 
  637  1958 Peter Smith         1:27:21 1:26:29  8:39    437/700  M                W. NEWBURY      MA                                          
  638  3051 Tom Griffith        1:27:25 1:26:31  8:40 61 438/700  M  12/27   M6064 ESSEX           MA                                          
  639  3397 David Mariani       1:26:51 1:26:32  8:40 34 439/700  M  58/82   M3034 GEORGETOWN      MA                                          
  640  3169 Edward Defusco      1:26:50 1:26:37  8:40 44 440/700  M  80/108  M4044 AMESBURY        MA WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
  641   626 Makayla D'Urso      1:26:52 1:26:39  8:40 17 200/599  F  11/25   F1519 LONDONDERRY     NH                                          
  642   954 Anna Hill           1:27:40 1:26:40  8:40 45 201/599  F  24/79   F4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  643   295 Ann-Margaret Caljou 1:27:22 1:26:41  8:41 47 202/599  F  25/79   F4549 MILTON          MA                                          
  644    74 Rob Bacon           1:27:15 1:26:41  8:41 34 441/700  M  59/82   M3034 WEST NEWBURY    MA                                          
  645  1357 Ryan McAdams        1:27:24 1:26:42  8:41 21 442/700  M  17/23   M2024 SALISBURY       MA                                          
  646   762 Diane Gagnon        1:27:21 1:26:42  8:41 33 203/599  F  31/78   F3034 WEST NEWBURY    MA                                          
  647   729 Steve Fortuna       1:27:20 1:26:46  8:41 39 443/700  M  56/95   M3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  648  2750 Jill Lohmeier       1:27:28 1:26:47  8:41 46 204/599  F  26/79   F4549 WESTFORD        MA                                          
  649   462 Kyle Crayton        1:27:52 1:26:48  8:41 48 444/700  M  64/97   M4549 BOSTON          MA                                          
  650   751 Garry Frizzell      1:27:30 1:26:49  8:41 46 445/700  M  65/97   M4549 MELROSE         MA                                          
  651  2021 Mike Sullivan       1:27:35 1:26:50  8:41 36 446/700  M  57/95   M3539 WINDHAM         NH                                          
  652  1434 Joelle Michigan     1:27:33 1:26:54  8:42 53 205/599  F  17/52   F5054 MERRIMAC        MA MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  653  2011 Thomas Stracqualurs 1:26:56 1:26:55  8:42 38 447/700  M  58/95   M3539 LEOMINSTER      MA COLONIAL ROAD RUNNERS                    
  654  2200 Robert Whiting      1:27:34 1:27:03  8:43 63 448/700  M  13/27   M6064 WEAVERVILLE     NC                                          
  655  2828 David Chapman       1:27:26 1:27:05  8:43 53 449/700  M  71/115  M5054 STARKS          ME                                          
  656  2846 Emily McGovern      1:27:11 1:27:05  8:43 24 206/599  F  17/55   F2024 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  657  3096 Kathie O'Connell    1:27:30 1:27:07  8:43 58 207/599  F   4/21   F5559 DANVERS         MA                                          
  658   340 Jocelyn Cascio      1:27:47 1:27:08  8:43 38 208/599  F  37/103  F3539 HAVERHILL       MA MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  659  1319 Stephanie Manners   1:28:18 1:27:16  8:44 44 209/599  F  36/100  F4044 PELHAM          NH                                          
  660    97 Ryan Barrett        1:28:21 1:27:18  8:44 33 450/700  M  60/82   M3034 CHARLESTOWN     MA                                          
  661  3048 Christopher Chetsas 1:28:41 1:27:21  8:45 55 451/700  M  33/62   M5559 EXETER          NH                                          
  662  3337 James Walsh         1:27:30 1:27:25  8:45 54 452/700  M  72/115  M5054 BOXFORD         MA                                          
  663  3151 Randy Leblanc       1:27:54 1:27:29  8:45 42 453/700  M  81/108  M4044 WALTHAM         MA                                          
  664  2084 Daniel Thornton     1:27:50 1:27:30  8:45 17 454/700  M  23/27   M1519 MERRIMAC        MA                                          
  665  1724 Jaime Pridham       1:27:48 1:27:30  8:45 35 210/599  F  38/103  F3539 PORTSMOUTH      NH                                          
  666   816 Joseph Gilroy       1:28:28 1:27:32  8:46 38 455/700  M  59/95   M3539 SALISBURY       MA                                          
  667   656 Paula Euber         1:28:22 1:27:33  8:46 32 211/599  F  32/78   F3034 SPRINGFIELD     MA                                          
  668  3236 Mark Spencer        1:28:34 1:27:37  8:46 57 456/700  M  34/62   M5559 ANDOVER         MA                                          
  669    57 Andrew Ashe         1:28:24 1:27:40  8:46 54 457/700  M  73/115  M5054 NORFOLK         VA                                          
  670   969 Amanda Holcroft     1:27:48 1:27:41  8:47 31 212/599  F  33/78   F3034 MERRIMAC        MA                                          
  671   643 John Elkaliouby     1:28:11 1:27:42  8:47 68 458/700  M   4/11   M6569 HAMPSTEAD       NH WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
  672  3002 Jessica Cohen       1:28:19 1:27:49  8:47 27 213/599  F  27/67   F2529 BOSTON          MA                                          
  673  3355 Michele Brumis      1:28:15 1:27:51  8:48 42 214/599  F  37/100  F4044 ATKINSON        NH                                          
  674   629 Kimberly Dwight     1:28:07 1:27:52  8:48 43 215/599  F  38/100  F4044 WEST NEWBURY    MA                                          
  675  1784 Tayllar Righini     1:28:12 1:27:54  8:48 19 216/599  F  12/25   F1519 SALEM           NH                                          
  676  1964 Paul Sorenson       1:28:46 1:27:54  8:48 58 459/700  M  35/62   M5559 MANCHESTER      NH                                          
  677  1847 Tammy Ryan          1:28:57 1:27:56  8:48 39 217/599  F  39/103  F3539 DANVERS         MA                                          
  678  2967 James Porter        1:28:20 1:27:59  8:48 49 460/700  M  66/97   M4549 WESTON          MA                                          
  679  1165 James Lamothe       1:28:46 1:27:59  8:48 55 461/700  M  36/62   M5559 LYNN            MA                                          
  680  1632 Jeanette Pastrana   1:28:42 1:28:00  8:48 26 218/599  F  28/67   F2529 BOSTON          MA                                          
  681  2301 Joseph Lusardi      1:28:15 1:28:00  8:48 39 462/700  M  60/95   M3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  682  3366 David Martin        1:28:43 1:28:00  8:48 48 463/700  M  67/97   M4549 BELMONT         MA                                          
  683  2042 Nicole Svirsky      1:29:12 1:28:02  8:49 26 219/599  F  29/67   F2529 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  684  1597 Jacqueline Ouellet  1:28:53 1:28:04  8:49 26 220/599  F  30/67   F2529 NEWTON          MA                                          
  685   464 Pamela Criswell     1:28:29 1:28:04  8:49 46 221/599  F  27/79   F4549 HAMPTON         NH                                          
  686   429 Aaron Cooper        1:29:13 1:28:05  8:49 26 464/700  M  24/40   M2529 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  687   546 Sean Devendorf      1:29:03 1:28:07  8:49 32 465/700  M  61/82   M3034 ANDOVER         MA                                          
  688   963 Walter Hoerman      1:28:38 1:28:10  8:49 54 466/700  M  74/115  M5054 ROCHESTER       NH ROCHESTER RUNNERS                        
  689   977 Darlene Hoover      1:28:22 1:28:10  8:49 57 222/599  F   5/21   F5559 STERLING        MA NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                       
  690  3658 James Jordan        1:29:19 1:28:13  8:50 45 467/700  M  68/97   M4549 JAMAICA PLAIN   MA                                          
  691  2511 Kevin Sullivan      1:29:12 1:28:13  8:50 25 468/700  M  25/40   M2529 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  692  1507 Kelli Murphy        1:28:38 1:28:13  8:50 21 223/599  F  18/55   F2024 LONDONDERRY     NH                                          
  693  1288 Donald Mace         1:28:17 1:28:14  8:50 47 469/700  M  69/97   M4549 BYFIELD         MA                                          
  694   644 Dylan Ellis         1:29:19 1:28:17  8:50 24 470/700  M  18/23   M2024 GLOUCESTER      MA AMG ATHLETIC CLUB                        
  695   234 Tanya Brio          1:28:50 1:28:19  8:50 38 224/599  F  40/103  F3539 MEDFORD         MA                                          
  696  3080 Candy Otoole        1:28:52 1:28:20  8:50 53 225/599  F  18/52   F5054 CHESTER         NH                                          
  697  3243 David Bajgrowicz    1:29:30 1:28:20  8:50 43 471/700  M  82/108  M4044 ATKINSON        NH                                          
  698  1985 Al Sprovl           1:28:43 1:28:21  8:51 50 472/700  M  75/115  M5054 LONDONDERRY     NH                                          
  699  1245 Rochelle L'Italien  1:28:40 1:28:22  8:51 47 226/599  F  28/79   F4549 EXETER          NH WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
  700  2965 Meaghan O'Connell   1:29:13 1:28:22  8:51 24 227/599  F  19/55   F2024 PELHAM          NH                                          
  701  3308 Austin Dubus        1:29:13 1:28:23  8:51 20 473/700  M  19/23   M2024 NEWBURY         MA                                          
  702  2917 Paul Theiss         1:28:33 1:28:24  8:51 29 474/700  M  26/40   M2529 SHREWSBURY      MA                                          
  703  1547 Bryanna O'Brien     1:29:10 1:28:28  8:51 27 228/599  F  31/67   F2529 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  704  3234 Hannah Courtemanche 1:28:51 1:28:30  8:51 33 229/599  F  34/78   F3034 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  705   276 Jon Burnham         1:29:27 1:28:31  8:52 32 475/700  M  62/82   M3034 NORTH READING   MA                                          
  706  2083 Krista Thornton     1:28:55 1:28:35  8:52 43 230/599  F  39/100  F4044 MERRIMAC        MA                                          
  707  2039 Stephanie Suprin    1:28:50 1:28:35  8:52 51 231/599  F  19/52   F5054 NEWNURYPORT     MA WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
  708   168 Joanna Blanchard    1:28:55 1:28:36  8:52 41 232/599  F  40/100  F4044 MERRIMAC        MA                                          
  709  3425 Leeann Faessler     1:29:53 1:28:39  8:52 42 233/599  F  41/100  F4044 LYNN            MA                                          
  710  1360 Frederck McCann     1:29:23 1:28:43  8:53 57 476/700  M  37/62   M5559 METHUEN         MA                                          
  711  1834 Eric Routhier       1:29:41 1:28:45  8:53 18 477/700  M  24/27   M1519 SALEM           NH                                          
  712   717 Andrea Fogarty      1:29:55 1:28:51  8:53 38 234/599  F  41/103  F3539 HAVERHILL       MA                                          
  713   435 Tiffany Corcoran    1:29:56 1:28:52  8:54 40 235/599  F  42/100  F4044 HAVERHILL       MA                                          
  714  1247 Gina Locke          1:29:18 1:28:52  8:54 24 236/599  F  20/55   F2024 GARDNER         MA                                          
  715  1298 Bryon Macsweeney    1:29:12 1:28:53  8:54 38 478/700  M  61/95   M3539 HUDSON          NH GATE CITY STRIDERS                       
  716  2018 Dana Sullivan       1:29:35 1:28:53  8:54 36 237/599  F  42/103  F3539 METHUEN         MA                                          
  717  2661 Caroline MacDonald  1:29:43 1:28:54  8:54 18 238/599  F  13/25   F1519 N ANDOVER       MA                                          
  718   667 Patrick Farr        1:29:42 1:28:56  8:54 35 479/700  M  62/95   M3539 SALEM           MA AMG ATHLETIC CLUB                        
  719  1794 Eric Rizzo          1:29:48 1:28:56  8:54 45 480/700  M  70/97   M4549 WILMINGTON      MA                                          
  720  3336 Kate Broderick      1:29:41 1:28:57  8:54 23 239/599  F  21/55   F2024 WEST NEWBURY    MA                                          
  721   362 Danielle Chase      1:29:58 1:28:57  8:54 33 240/599  F  35/78   F3034 BOSTON          MA                                          
  722  2179 Jennifer Welch      1:29:30 1:29:00  8:54 37 241/599  F  43/103  F3539 HOOKSETT        NH                                          
  723  3223 Jen Nelson          1:30:09 1:29:01  8:55 27 242/599  F  32/67   F2529 BOSTON          MA                                          
  724  1508 Amanda Murphy       1:29:37 1:29:02  8:55 36 243/599  F  44/103  F3539 LYNN            MA                                          
  725    40 Mark Andrews        1:30:00 1:29:04  8:55 44 481/700  M  83/108  M4044 DAMARISCOTTA    ME                                          
  726  3226 Joseph Sciacca      1:29:40 1:29:04  8:55 37 482/700  M  63/95   M3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  727  3074 Jon Rapp            1:29:40 1:29:04  8:55 42 483/700  M  84/108  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  728    42 Brad Andrews        1:30:01 1:29:05  8:55 13 484/700  M   3/3    M1114 DANVILLE        NH                                          
  729    78 Raymond Bailey      1:30:11 1:29:05  8:55 36 485/700  M  64/95   M3539 HAMPSTEAD       NH                                          
  730   690 Allison Fimognari   1:29:54 1:29:07  8:55 24 244/599  F  22/55   F2024 BOSTON          MA                                          
  731   883 Lia Haley           1:29:33 1:29:10  8:55 42 245/599  F  43/100  F4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  732   281 Kristin Burns       1:29:34 1:29:11  8:56 49 246/599  F  29/79   F4549 ANDOVER         MA                                          
  733  1027 Liza Jenkins        1:30:27 1:29:27  8:57 34 247/599  F  36/78   F3034 COON RAPIDS     MN                                          
  734   841 Margaret Grabar     1:30:24 1:29:29  8:57 35 248/599  F  45/103  F3539 DRACUT          MA                                          
  735   202 Cari Bourn          1:29:38 1:29:30  8:57 38 249/599  F  46/103  F3539 STRATHAM        NH                                          
  736   297 Dan Callahan        1:30:02 1:29:31  8:58 70 486/700  M   3/8    M70+  WOBURN          MA MYSTIC RUNNERS                           
  737  2434 Kevin Magill        1:29:57 1:29:39  8:58 41 487/700  M  85/108  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  738  1274 Anne Lynch          1:30:06 1:29:44  8:59 43 250/599  F  44/100  F4044 NEWINGTON       NH                                          
  739  3424 Linda Epstein       1:30:28 1:29:46  8:59 60 251/599  F   4/11   F6064 PEABODY         MA                                          
  740  1988 Courtney Spurr      1:30:13 1:29:50  8:59 23 252/599  F  23/55   F2024 MERRIMAC        MA                                          
  741  1776 Lewis Rice          1:30:52 1:29:51  9:00 48 488/700  M  71/97   M4549 ARLINGTON       MA                                          
  742   984 Peter Houde         1:30:43 1:29:52  9:00 29 489/700  M  27/40   M2529 SOMERSWORTH     NH                                          
  743  1343 Jennifer Martin     1:30:15 1:29:54  9:00 32 253/599  F  37/78   F3034 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  744  1832 Steve Routhier      1:30:50 1:29:55  9:00 58 490/700  M  38/62   M5559 SALEM           NH                                          
  745   381 Diana Clark         1:30:10 1:29:55  9:00 52 254/599  F  20/52   F5054 WEST NEWBURY    MA                                          
  746   793 Julia Gaynor        1:30:47 1:29:58  9:00 39 255/599  F  47/103  F3539 CHARLESTOWN     MA                                          
  747   545 Paul Desroche       1:30:44 1:30:00  9:00 43 491/700  M  86/108  M4044 HAVERHILL       MA WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
  748   142 Marc Berube         1:30:38 1:30:01  9:01 40 492/700  M  87/108  M4044 SALEM           MA                                          
  749  3276 Sandra Capuano      1:30:28 1:30:05  9:01 57 256/599  F   6/21   F5559 BEVERLY         MA                                          
  750   163 Jay Black           1:31:07 1:30:10  9:01 42 493/700  M  88/108  M4044 AMESBURY        MA                                          
  751  1272 Tucker Lyman        1:31:14 1:30:14  9:02 26 494/700  M  28/40   M2529 SOMERVILLE      MA                                          
  752  1590 Peter Orni          1:30:23 1:30:15  9:02 70 495/700  M   4/8    M70+  ASHBURNHAM      MA NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                       
  753  3229 Jill Weiner         1:30:35 1:30:15  9:02 51 257/599  F  21/52   F5054 NAHANT          MA WICKED RUNNING CLUB                      
  754  3347 Susan Garneau       1:30:42 1:30:16  9:02 50 258/599  F  22/52   F5054 EXETER          NH                                          
  755  1563 George Ogin         1:30:40 1:30:17  9:02 52 496/700  M  76/115  M5054 SALEM           NH                                          
  756   557 Rosaleen Dillon     1:30:57 1:30:19  9:02 40 259/599  F  45/100  F4044 MEDFORD         MA                                          
  757   298 Deborah Camara      1:30:27 1:30:19  9:02 37 260/599  F  48/103  F3539 WOBURN          MA SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  
  758  1783 Kellie Righini      1:30:38 1:30:20  9:02 44 261/599  F  46/100  F4044 SALEM           NH                                          
  759   862 Susan Grubbs        1:30:39 1:30:20  9:02 52 262/599  F  23/52   F5054 SALEM           NH                                          
  760  3127 Priscilla Welch     1:30:52 1:30:21  9:03 60 263/599  F   5/11   F6064 BOXFORD         MA                                          
  761  2745 Jackie Harrow       1:31:16 1:30:22  9:03 22 264/599  F  24/55   F2024 NORTH READING   MA                                          
  762   183 Katherine Bolles    1:30:59 1:30:22  9:03 46 265/599  F  30/79   F4549 NEEDHAM         MA                                          
  763  2043 Adam Swanson        1:31:27 1:30:22  9:03 39 497/700  M  65/95   M3539 ROCKPORT        MA AMG ATHLETIC CLUB                        
  764  1176 Bill Lannon         1:30:33 1:30:23  9:03 39 498/700  M  66/95   M3539 HAVERHILL       MA                                          
  765   293 Steven Cahill       1:30:39 1:30:29  9:03 37 499/700  M  67/95   M3539 MERRIMAC        MA                                          
  766  2102 Rene Treiser Brown  1:31:57 1:30:33  9:04 45 500/700  M  72/97   M4549 AMESBURY        MA                                          
  767   279 Katie Burns         1:31:06 1:30:34  9:04 43 266/599  F  47/100  F4044 WAKEFIELD       MA                                          
  768   432 Patrick Coppola Jr. 1:30:55 1:30:37  9:04 36 501/700  M  68/95   M3539 PEABODY         MA                                          
  769   190 Mark P Booras       1:31:36 1:30:42  9:05 28 267/599  F  33/67   F2529 ARLINGTON       MA BAA                                      
  770  1361 Chelsea McCarron    1:31:31 1:30:44  9:05 27 268/599  F  34/67   F2529 GEORGETOWN      MA                                          
  771  2104 Jessica Tremblay    1:31:41 1:30:45  9:05 37 269/599  F  49/103  F3539 BEDFORD         NH                                          
  772   779 Balaji Gandhi       1:31:15 1:30:46  9:05 40 502/700  M  89/108  M4044 NEWTON          MA                                          
  773   302 Rebecca Camire      1:31:36 1:30:47  9:05 24 270/599  F  25/55   F2024 MANCHESTER      NH                                          
  774  3030 Kevin Brennan       1:31:17 1:30:49  9:05 50 503/700  M  77/115  M5054 MIDDLETON       MA                                          
  775    29 Brien Amero         1:31:08 1:30:50  9:05 56 504/700  M  39/62   M5559 AMESBURY        MA WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
  776  1672 Byron Petrikis      1:31:04 1:30:51  9:06 71 505/700  M   5/8    M70+  KINGSTON        NH                                          
  777  1532 Molly Newman        1:31:13 1:30:51  9:06 39 271/599  F  50/103  F3539 ARLINGTON       MA                                          
  778    30 Matthew Ames        1:31:31 1:30:53  9:06 30 506/700  M  63/82   M3034 TOPSFIELD       MA                                          
  779  2100 Michael Traister    1:31:09 1:30:56  9:06 28 507/700  M  29/40   M2529 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  780   195 Kristen Bouchard    1:31:10 1:30:57  9:06 43 272/599  F  48/100  F4044 PORTSMOUTH      NH WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
  781  1696 Philip Pitts        1:31:45 1:30:57  9:06 49 508/700  M  73/97   M4549 ATKINSON        NH                                          
  782   167 Carol Blanchard     1:31:38 1:30:58  9:06 57 273/599  F   7/21   F5559 LAWRENCE        MA MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  783  1845 Andrew Ruth         1:31:39 1:31:02  9:07 29 509/700  M  30/40   M2529 LEOMINSTER      MA                                          
  784  1078 David Kelley        1:31:58 1:31:06  9:07 47 510/700  M  74/97   M4549 BROOKLINE       MA                                          
  785   599 Marc Drabik         1:31:49 1:31:09  9:07 45 511/700  M  75/97   M4549 PORTLAND        ME                                          
  786  1437 Sarah Millard       1:31:36 1:31:11  9:08 20 274/599  F  26/55   F2024 IPSWICH         MA                                          
  787    80 James Bailey        1:32:30 1:31:14  9:08 50 512/700  M  78/115  M5054 AMESBURY        MA                                          
  788     4 Elizabeth Adams     1:31:23 1:31:15  9:08 30 275/599  F  38/78   F3034 WOBURN          MA                                          
  789  1285 Michelle MacDonald  1:31:50 1:31:15  9:08 33 276/599  F  39/78   F3034 NORTH READING   MA                                          
  790  1237 Rene Limacher       1:31:28 1:31:17  9:08 52 513/700  M  79/115  M5054 WEST NEWBURY    MA                                          
  791  1600 Bilal Ozaslan       1:31:38 1:31:21  9:09 43 514/700  M  90/108  M4044 MELROSE         MA MYSTIC RUNNERS                           
  792  2440 Lucy Moriah         1:32:00 1:31:21  9:09 39 277/599  F  51/103  F3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  793  3028 Robert Dibunro      1:31:52 1:31:21  9:09 44 515/700  M  91/108  M4044 BOXFORD         MA                                          
  794  1744 Zoe Radner          1:31:39 1:31:23  9:09 19 278/599  F  14/25   F1519 WESTWOOD        MA                                          
  795  1743 Madeline Radner     1:31:40 1:31:24  9:09 16 279/599  F  15/25   F1519 WESTWOOD        MA                                          
  796   672 Jessica Fay         1:32:06 1:31:25  9:09 35 280/599  F  52/103  F3539 READING         MA                                          
  797  2386 Scanlon McDonough   1:31:50 1:31:26  9:09 21 281/599  F  27/55   F2024 NEWBURY         MA THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS CLUB               
  798  1901 Gail Severt         1:31:46 1:31:26  9:09 50 282/599  F  24/52   F5054 WAKEFIELD       MA MELROSE RUNNING CLUB                     
  799  1651 Melinda Peloquin    1:32:20 1:31:27  9:09 37 283/599  F  53/103  F3539 TYNGSBORO       MA                                          
  800   588 Karen Doody         1:31:50 1:31:27  9:09 38 284/599  F  54/103  F3539 HAVERHILL       MA                                          
  801   304 Lauren Cammarata    1:32:02 1:31:28  9:09 34 285/599  F  40/78   F3034 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                          
  802  1036 Mark Jones          1:31:51 1:31:28  9:09 50 516/700  M  80/115  M5054 DANVERS         MA ONIONTOWN HARRIERS                       
  803   785 Kelsey Garvey       1:32:04 1:31:29  9:09 20 286/599  F  28/55   F2024 HAVERHILL       MA                                          
  804  1058 Chloe Kealey        1:32:13 1:31:30  9:09 21 287/599  F  29/55   F2024 SALISBURY       MA                                          
  805  2254 Sandy Gordon        1:31:48 1:31:33  9:10 47 288/599  F  31/79   F4549 AMESBURY        MA WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
  806  3385 Tara Johnson        1:32:24 1:31:34  9:10 42 289/599  F  49/100  F4044 HAVERHILL       MA                                          
  807  1836 Stephen Rowe        1:32:25 1:31:34  9:10 53 517/700  M  81/115  M5054 LYNN            MA                                          
  808  2218 Marc Woods          1:32:21 1:31:37  9:10 57 518/700  M  40/62   M5559 LONDONDERRY     NH                                          
  809  2974 Shawna McCloskey    1:32:42 1:31:39  9:10 45 290/599  F  32/79   F4549 LAWRENCE        MA                                          
  810  2439 Jerry Duford        1:32:28 1:31:40  9:10 67 519/700  M   5/11   M6569 GROVELAND       MA WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
  811  3376 Georgia Sullivan    1:32:27 1:31:46  9:11 22 291/599  F  30/55   F2024 LYNNFIELD       MA                                          
  812   605 Kerry Duffy         1:32:54 1:31:47  9:11 37 292/599  F  55/103  F3539 SCOTTSDALE      AZ                                          
  813   389 Allen Coco          1:32:54 1:31:47  9:11 38 520/700  M  69/95   M3539 GOFFSTOWN       NH                                          
  814  1004 Jon Ingram          1:32:46 1:31:50  9:11 45 521/700  M  76/97   M4549 PETERBOROUGH    NH                                          
  815  1966 Alex Soriano        1:32:29 1:31:56  9:12 15 522/700  M  25/27   M1519 DRACUT          MA                                          
  816   693 Marie Fiori         1:32:35 1:31:57  9:12 28 293/599  F  35/67   F2529 DRACUT          MA                                          
  817   784 Sarah Garriepy      1:32:31 1:31:57  9:12 35 294/599  F  56/103  F3539 BEVERLY         MA WICKED RUNNING CLUB                      
  818   682 Alison Ferlauto     1:32:05 1:32:00  9:12 36 295/599  F  57/103  F3539 ALEXANDRIA      VA                                          
  819   136 Cynthia Berger      1:32:23 1:32:02  9:13 46 296/599  F  33/79   F4549 MELROSE         MA                                          
  820  3181 Sarah Carrier       1:32:36 1:32:02  9:13 37 297/599  F  58/103  F3539 BEVERLY         MA WICKED RUNNING CLUB                      
  821  1037 Nicholas Jordan     1:32:39 1:32:08  9:13 31 523/700  M  64/82   M3034 BELMONT         MA                                          
  822  1271 Ryan Lutz           1:32:41 1:32:09  9:13 29 524/700  M  31/40   M2529 MARLBOROUGH     MA                                          
  823  2472 David Gonthier      1:33:02 1:32:09  9:13 46 525/700  M  77/97   M4549 AMESBURY        MA                                          
  824  1270 Laura Lutz          1:32:41 1:32:09  9:13 29 298/599  F  36/67   F2529 MARLBOROUGH     MA                                          
  825  3081 Jalen Williams      1:32:54 1:32:13  9:14 15 526/700  M  26/27   M1519 EAST HARTFORD   CT                                          
  826  1226 Jonathan Leszcynski 1:32:31 1:32:15  9:14 39 527/700  M  70/95   M3539 BOSTON          MA                                          
  827  1456 Stacy Mix           1:32:33 1:32:17  9:14 36 299/599  F  59/103  F3539 BOW             NH                                          
  828  3175 Meredith Conte      1:32:40 1:32:17  9:14 35 300/599  F  60/103  F3539 HAVERHILL       MA                                          
  829  3186 Daniel Palenscar    1:32:58 1:32:17  9:14 31 528/700  M  65/82   M3034 BYFIELD         MA                                          
  830  1890 Allie Scheu         1:32:47 1:32:23  9:15 19 301/599  F  16/25   F1519 NORTH HAMPTON   NH                                          
  831   277 Julia Burns         1:32:47 1:32:24  9:15 19 302/599  F  17/25   F1519 HAMPTON         NH                                          
  832  1856 Elizabeth Salamone  1:33:02 1:32:24  9:15 42 303/599  F  50/100  F4044 ANDOVER         MA                                          
  833  2140 Marit Von Tetzchner 1:33:28 1:32:27  9:15 42 304/599  F  51/100  F4044 GLOUCESTER      MA                                          
  834   770 Dan Gallanar        1:33:27 1:32:27  9:15 62 529/700  M  14/27   M6064 IPSWICH         MA                                          
  835  1854 Rebecca Sahagian    1:33:44 1:32:29  9:15 40 305/599  F  52/100  F4044 MARBLEHEAD      MA                                          
  836  2443 Pamela Kipp         1:32:41 1:32:30  9:15 54 306/599  F  25/52   F5054 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  837   692 Mark Fiorentini     1:33:17 1:32:31  9:16 33 530/700  M  66/82   M3034 HAVERHILL       MA                                          
  838  1945 Tim Smith           1:33:17 1:32:33  9:16 36 531/700  M  71/95   M3539 METHUEN         MA                                          
  839  1509 Kristan Murphy      1:33:29 1:32:34  9:16 44 307/599  F  53/100  F4044 LYNNFIELD       MA                                          
  840  2089 Lisa Tobin          1:33:47 1:32:34  9:16 38 308/599  F  61/103  F3539 LYNN            MA                                          
  841    93 Mina Barghi         1:32:43 1:32:39  9:16 50 309/599  F  26/52   F5054 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  842  1611 Cathy Pallin        1:32:51 1:32:41  9:17 56 310/599  F   8/21   F5559 MANCHESTER      MA                                          
  843  1153 Kevin Lafortune     1:33:30 1:32:45  9:17 49 532/700  M  78/97   M4549 WEST NEWBURY    MA                                          
  844  1548 Kevin O'Brien       1:32:57 1:32:47  9:17 37 533/700  M  72/95   M3539 TOWNSEND        MA                                          
  845   410 Carol Comeau        1:33:01 1:32:48  9:17 57 311/599  F   9/21   F5559 PLAISTOW        NH WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
  846  2477 Greg Hochmuth       1:36:07 1:32:53  9:18 36 534/700  M  73/95   M3539 NEWTON          NH WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
  847    37 Joanna Anderson     1:33:09 1:32:55  9:18 38 312/599  F  62/103  F3539 NORTH GROSVENOR CT                                          
  848   514 Katherine Daugherty 1:33:42 1:32:57  9:18 36 313/599  F  63/103  F3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  849  1747 Thomas Ralph        1:33:31 1:32:58  9:18 45 535/700  M  79/97   M4549 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                          
  850  1748 Hope Ralph          1:33:31 1:32:59  9:18 45 314/599  F  34/79   F4549 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                          
  851   436 Charlie Cordichi    1:33:13 1:32:59  9:18 69 536/700  M   6/11   M6569 HAVERHILL       MA                                          
  852   565 Betsy Disciullo     1:33:40 1:33:00  9:18 42 315/599  F  54/100  F4044 NEWTONVILLE     MA                                          
  853   991 Kevin Huggett       1:33:15 1:33:02  9:19 59 537/700  M  41/62   M5559 BEVERLY         MA                                          
  854  1164 Matthew Lamothe     1:33:46 1:33:03  9:19 29 538/700  M  32/40   M2529 SALEM           MA                                          
  855  1396 Thomas McGrath      1:33:18 1:33:05  9:19 59 539/700  M  42/62   M5559 METHUEN         MA                                          
  856  2407 Katherine Sullivan  1:34:10 1:33:11  9:20 29 316/599  F  37/67   F2529 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  857  3064 Patrick Anderson    1:33:58 1:33:16  9:20 59 540/700  M  43/62   M5559 BOSTON          MA BOSTONVIEW ATHLETIC                      
  858   384 Pat Clarke          1:34:42 1:33:23  9:21 26 541/700  M  33/40   M2529 BOSTON          MA                                          
  859  1006 Jim Irwin           1:33:46 1:33:23  9:21 59 542/700  M  44/62   M5559 WINDHAM         NH MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  860  1471 Solen Moriarty      1:34:25 1:33:24  9:21 34 317/599  F  41/78   F3034 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  861  2755 Michael Bower       1:33:42 1:33:24  9:21 54 543/700  M  82/115  M5054 FRAMINGHAM      MA                                          
  862  1607 Jared Palanzi       1:34:25 1:33:27  9:21 37 544/700  M  74/95   M3539 NORTHBOROUGH    MA                                          
  863  3396 Jon Stronach        1:34:00 1:33:28  9:21 31 545/700  M  67/82   M3034 HAVERHILL       MA                                          
  864  3395 Jessica Stronach    1:34:01 1:33:29  9:21 28 318/599  F  38/67   F2529 HAVERHILL       MA                                          
  865  2540 Tom Herron          1:34:02 1:33:30  9:21 47 546/700  M  80/97   M4549 IPSWICH         MA                                          
  866  3007 Kari Nanstad        1:34:32 1:33:31  9:22 38 319/599  F  64/103  F3539 ROSLINDALE      MA                                          
  867   634 Dale Bob Eckert     1:34:38 1:33:37  9:22 57 547/700  M  45/62   M5559 NEWBURYPORT     MA WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
  868   346 Scott Casper        1:33:48 1:33:38  9:22 45 548/700  M  81/97   M4549 CHELMSFORD      MA GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS              
  869  2954 David Morse         1:34:22 1:33:39  9:22 61 549/700  M  15/27   M6064 CAMBRIDGE       MA                                          
  870  1224 David Leslie        1:34:58 1:33:43  9:23 52 550/700  M  83/115  M5054 WELLESLEY       MA                                          
  871  1015 Sarah Jacqz         1:34:45 1:33:43  9:23 18 320/599  F  18/25   F1519 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  872   960 Stephen Hochbrunn   1:34:20 1:33:45  9:23 53 551/700  M  84/115  M5054 BOXFORD         MA                                          
  873  1923 Jennifer Shultz Shu 1:34:59 1:33:46  9:23 39 321/599  F  65/103  F3539 LYNN            MA                                          
  874  3190 Jennifer Fuller     1:34:38 1:33:49  9:23 23 322/599  F  31/55   F2024 AMESBURY        MA                                          
  875  1807 Imogene Robinson    1:34:26 1:33:49  9:23 18 323/599  F  19/25   F1519 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  876  1364 Caitlin McCarthy    1:35:01 1:33:49  9:23 31 324/599  F  42/78   F3034 LYNN            MA                                          
  877   332 Debbee Carter       1:34:11 1:33:55  9:24 53 325/599  F  27/52   F5054 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  878  1351 Daniel May          1:34:05 1:33:56  9:24 58 552/700  M  46/62   M5559 SYKARA          OH                                          
  879   662 Armin Fakouhi       1:34:31 1:33:56  9:24 31 553/700  M  68/82   M3034 CAMBRIDGE       MA                                          
  880   839 James Gortowski     1:34:50 1:34:01  9:25 51 554/700  M  85/115  M5054 MELROSE         MA                                          
  881  1294 James MacLaughlin   1:35:03 1:34:08  9:25 48 555/700  M  82/97   M4549 BEVERLY         MA                                          
  882   706 Julie Flanagan      1:34:27 1:34:10  9:25 51 326/599  F  28/52   F5054 AMESBURY        MA                                          
  883   186 Lauren Bonaccorso   1:34:49 1:34:10  9:25 57 327/599  F  10/21   F5559 NEWBURY         MA                                          
  884  1073 Timothy Kelleher    1:34:44 1:34:12  9:26 38 556/700  M  75/95   M3539 WINDHAM         NH                                          
  885   670 Kelly Fattman       1:34:58 1:34:18  9:26 43 328/599  F  55/100  F4044 AUBURNDALE      MA                                          
  886  3105 Ted Nichols         1:34:59 1:34:23  9:27 37 557/700  M  76/95   M3539 SWAMPSCOTT      MA                                          
  887  1533 Michel Nicaise      1:34:34 1:34:28  9:27 54 558/700  M  86/115  M5054 CHASSIEU                                                    
  888   889 Raymond Halliday    1:34:35 1:34:29  9:27 67 559/700  M   7/11   M6569 AUBURN          MA                                          
  889  1665 Kim Perry           1:34:56 1:34:29  9:27 24 329/599  F  32/55   F2024 FITCHBURG       MA                                          
  890  2274 Rebecca Pedersen    1:34:47 1:34:33  9:28 40 330/599  F  56/100  F4044 WEST NEWBURY    MA                                          
  891   617 Suzanne Dunn        1:34:59 1:34:35  9:28 45 331/599  F  35/79   F4549 NEWTON          NH                                          
  892  2532 Laurie Jewett-Kenne 1:35:00 1:34:35  9:28 38 332/599  F  66/103  F3539 NEWBURY         MA                                          
  893  3161 Cliff Martellini    1:35:20 1:34:37  9:28 40 560/700  M  92/108  M4044 MERRIMAC        MA                                          
  894  1568 Catherine Oleary    1:34:57 1:34:39  9:28 33 333/599  F  43/78   F3034 DURHAM          NH                                          
  895   852 Angel Green         1:35:28 1:34:41  9:29 35 334/599  F  67/103  F3539 LYNN            MA WICKED RUNNING CLUB                      
  896  3015 Michael Mabib       1:35:31 1:34:41  9:29 51 561/700  M  87/115  M5054 HAMPTON         NH STEVIE B RACING                          
  897  3113 David Fabrizio      1:35:31 1:34:41  9:29 50 562/700  M  88/115  M5054 METHUEN         MA STEVIE B RACING                          
  898   278 Kevin Burns         1:35:14 1:34:43  9:29 62 563/700  M  16/27   M6064 ACTON           MA                                          
  899  2445 Cathy Sullivan      1:35:32 1:34:50  9:29 49 335/599  F  36/79   F4549 GEORGETOWN      MA                                          
  900   589 Joseph Dorant       1:35:22 1:34:55  9:30 59 564/700  M  47/62   M5559 SAUGUS          MA                                          
  901  1312 Bob Mallock         1:35:29 1:34:56  9:30 51 565/700  M  89/115  M5054 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                          
  902  1248 Ruston Lodi         1:35:46 1:34:57  9:30 57 566/700  M  48/62   M5559 NEWTON          MA                                          
  903  3070 Paul Goodwin        1:35:52 1:34:59  9:30 48 567/700  M  83/97   M4549 BEVERLY         MA WICKED RUNNING CLUB                      
  904  1567 Diane Oleary        1:35:50 1:34:59  9:30 41 336/599  F  57/100  F4044 NORTH READING   MA                                          
  905   568 Keri Dogan          1:35:40 1:35:00  9:30 40 337/599  F  58/100  F4044 NEWTON          MA                                          
  906  1463 Casey Moran         1:35:11 1:35:01  9:31 25 338/599  F  39/67   F2529 HAVERHILL       MA                                          
  907  2898 Molly Potter        1:36:00 1:35:02  9:31 22 339/599  F  33/55   F2024 HAVERHILL       MA                                          
  908   658 Sarah Evertson      1:35:54 1:35:02  9:31 52 340/599  F  29/52   F5054 IPSWICH         MA                                          
  909   230 Jen Bresnahan       1:35:54 1:35:07  9:31 35 341/599  F  68/103  F3539 ARLINGTON       MA                                          
  910  1789 Kevin Ripley        1:35:58 1:35:09  9:31 44 568/700  M  93/108  M4044 ATKINSON        NH                                          
  911  3331 Brook Allen         1:35:42 1:35:15  9:32 56 569/700  M  49/62   M5559 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  912   266 Gwyn Burdell        1:35:45 1:35:15  9:32 44 342/599  F  59/100  F4044 NEWMARKET       NH THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS CLUB               
  913  1713 Kevin Power         1:35:46 1:35:16  9:32 59 570/700  M  50/62   M5559 BEVERLY         MA WICKED RUNNING CLUB                      
  914  2026 Kimberly Sullivan   1:36:28 1:35:20  9:32 45 343/599  F  37/79   F4549 AMESBURY        MA                                          
  915  1330 Albert Manzi, Jr    1:36:08 1:35:22  9:33 60 571/700  M  17/27   M6064 NORTH ANDOVER   MA WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
  916   261 Kurt Bunting        1:36:08 1:35:22  9:33 36 572/700  M  77/95   M3539 SALEM           NH                                          
  917   445 Michael Costello    1:36:11 1:35:25  9:33 53 573/700  M  90/115  M5054 WEST NEWBURY    MA                                          
  918  1785 Dana Rimer          1:35:58 1:35:26  9:33 35 344/599  F  69/103  F3539 DANVERS         MA                                          
  919  2237 Kimberly Zecher     1:36:17 1:35:26  9:33 44 345/599  F  60/100  F4044 NORTH READING   MA                                          
  920  2139 Justine Vogel       1:36:20 1:35:27  9:33 45 346/599  F  38/79   F4549 HAMPTON         NH                                          
  921   768 Jacqueline Gallaghe 1:36:36 1:35:30  9:33 41 347/599  F  61/100  F4044 HAVERHILL       MA                                          
  922   695 Allison Fisher      1:36:20 1:35:30  9:33 35 348/599  F  70/103  F3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  923  1051 Tina Karas          1:36:39 1:35:31  9:34 45 349/599  F  39/79   F4549 SOUTH BOSTON    MA L STREET RUNNING CLUB                    
  924  1263 Courtney Lucey      1:36:18 1:35:39  9:34 38 574/700  M  78/95   M3539 W. NEWBURY      MA                                          
  925  1264 Dennis Lucey        1:36:19 1:35:39  9:34 38 575/700  M  79/95   M3539 W. NEWBURY      MA                                          
  926  1278 Stacey Lyons        1:36:33 1:35:40  9:34 44 350/599  F  62/100  F4044 METHUEN         MA                                          
  927  1198 Michael Lavoie      1:36:36 1:35:45  9:35 47 576/700  M  84/97   M4549 DOVER           NH                                          
  928  2907 Harry Connelly      1:36:24 1:35:45  9:35 44 577/700  M  94/108  M4044 WILMINGTON      MA                                          
  929   633 Aaron Eastman       1:36:42 1:35:46  9:35 36 578/700  M  80/95   M3539 SALISBURY       MA                                          
  930    23 Christine Aloise    1:36:54 1:35:48  9:35 35 351/599  F  71/103  F3539 SOMERVILLE      MA                                          
  931  3125 Michale Ritronato   1:36:54 1:35:49  9:35 38 579/700  M  81/95   M3539 SOMERVILLE      MA                                          
  932   908 Kenneth Harring     1:36:45 1:35:49  9:35 46 580/700  M  85/97   M4549 AMESBURY        MA                                          
  933  2262 James Carew         1:37:00 1:35:51  9:36 44 581/700  M  95/108  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  934  2541 Doris Parra         1:35:55 1:35:52  9:36 37 352/599  F  72/103  F3539 NEWBURY         MA                                          
  935  1844 Chris Ruth          1:36:26 1:35:54  9:36 48 582/700  M  86/97   M4549 BOXFORD         MA                                          
  936  2642 Todd Patch          1:36:34 1:35:55  9:36 42 583/700  M  96/108  M4044 TOPSFIELD       MA                                          
  937  2044 Bridget Sweeney     1:36:35 1:35:55  9:36 20 353/599  F  34/55   F2024 CHELMSFORD      MA                                          
  938  3193 Lindsey Dionne      1:37:05 1:35:59  9:36 31 354/599  F  44/78   F3034 NORTH ANDOVER   MA GOONS                                    
  939  3194 Anthony Sallese     1:37:04 1:35:59  9:36 43 584/700  M  97/108  M4044 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                          
  940   666 Steven Farley       1:37:09 1:36:02  9:37 56 585/700  M  51/62   M5559 E.HAMPSTEAD     NH                                          
  941  3270 Amy Rosen           1:37:08 1:36:02  9:37 49 355/599  F  40/79   F4549 SWAMPSCOTT      MA                                          
  942  1932 Kenneth Sirois      1:36:26 1:36:11  9:38 66 586/700  M   8/11   M6569 CLINTON         TN                                          
  943   979 Mary Hopkins        1:37:08 1:36:13  9:38 47 356/599  F  41/79   F4549 SOUTH HAMPTON   NH                                          
  944  1083 Erin Kelly          1:37:18 1:36:19  9:38 38 357/599  F  73/103  F3539 BRADFORD        MA                                          
  945  1937 Catherine Skalecki  1:37:03 1:36:19  9:38 50 358/599  F  30/52   F5054 EAST KINGSTON   NH                                          
  946  1656 Elizabeth Peoples   1:37:21 1:36:21  9:39 52 359/599  F  31/52   F5054 CAMBRIDGE       MA                                          
  947  2230 Rachel Younkin      1:37:23 1:36:26  9:39 29 360/599  F  40/67   F2529 CAMBRIDGE       MA                                          
  948  1939 Lisa Slack          1:37:18 1:36:26  9:39 56 361/599  F  11/21   F5559 IPSWICH         MA                                          
  949  2124 Maggie Veloza       1:37:17 1:36:27  9:39 42 362/599  F  63/100  F4044 ACTON           MA                                          
  950  3314 Douglas Wilson      1:37:37 1:36:27  9:39 47 587/700  M  87/97   M4549 GREENLAND       NH                                          
  951  3312 Maura Oday          1:37:08 1:36:27  9:39 23 363/599  F  35/55   F2024 SALEM           MA                                          
  952    52 Sue Archambault     1:37:05 1:36:29  9:39 42 364/599  F  64/100  F4044 ANDOVER         MA                                          
  953   736 Mary Louise Fowler  1:36:59 1:36:30  9:39 25 365/599  F  41/67   F2529 BRIGHTON        MA                                          
  954  1616 Karen Panaro        1:37:07 1:36:31  9:40 48 366/599  F  42/79   F4549 ATKINSON        NH                                          
  955  1046 Kevin Kane          1:37:26 1:36:34  9:40 54 588/700  M  91/115  M5054 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  956  3253 Michael Crounse     1:37:39 1:36:37  9:40 38 589/700  M  82/95   M3539 LYNN            MA                                          
  957  1765 Jacob Reibel        1:37:14 1:36:43  9:41 37 590/700  M  83/95   M3539 SOUTH BOSTON    MA                                          
  958  2874 Michael Pelletier   1:37:35 1:36:47  9:41 70 591/700  M   6/8    M70+  SALEM           MA NORTH SHORE STRIDERS                     
  959   313 Pamela Carbone      1:37:29 1:36:47  9:41 39 367/599  F  74/103  F3539 DOVER           NH                                          
  960  2528 Courtney Luck       1:37:41 1:36:50  9:41 43 368/599  F  65/100  F4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  961  2837 Nicholas Houlahan   1:37:25 1:36:52  9:42 34 592/700  M  69/82   M3034 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  962  2838 Jennifer Houlahan   1:37:25 1:36:52  9:42 30 369/599  F  45/78   F3034 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  963    58 Kyle Asmussen       1:37:54 1:36:57  9:42 56 370/599  F  12/21   F5559 NEWBURYPORT     MA WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
  964  3097 Brian McGrath       1:37:34 1:36:58  9:42 53 593/700  M  92/115  M5054 HAVERHILL       MA                                          
  965  2236 Doug Zechel         1:37:48 1:37:01  9:43 63 594/700  M  18/27   M6064 GREENLAND       NH WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
  966  2879 Bryan Bacon         1:39:35 1:37:02  9:43 33 595/700  M  70/82   M3034 LYNN            MA                                          
  967   932 Mariellen Hayward   1:37:56 1:37:07  9:43 56 371/599  F  13/21   F5559 PEABODY         MA NORTH SHORE STRIDERS                     
  968  2577 Edwin Laverty       1:38:08 1:37:10  9:43 61 596/700  M  19/27   M6064 NEWBURYPORT     MA LIFE RUNNERS                             
  969  1720 Suzanne Prescott    1:37:32 1:37:14  9:44 35 372/599  F  75/103  F3539 HAMPTON         NH                                          
  970  1289 Joseph Macero       1:37:27 1:37:16  9:44 28 597/700  M  34/40   M2529 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  971  2003 Charla Stevens      1:37:28 1:37:16  9:44 53 373/599  F  32/52   F5054 BEDFORD         NH                                          
  972  3272 Arthur Clay         1:37:38 1:37:17  9:44 41 598/700  M  98/108  M4044 FRAMINGHAM      MA                                          
  973  2667 Robert Jordan       1:38:06 1:37:17  9:44 51 599/700  M  93/115  M5054 TOPSFIELD       MA                                          
  974   140 Neil Bernstein      1:37:38 1:37:18  9:44 61 600/700  M  20/27   M6064 SWAMPSCOTT      MA NORTH SHORE STRIDERS                     
  975     9 Clarice Aiello      1:38:11 1:37:18  9:44 31 374/599  F  46/78   F3034 CAMBRIDGE       MA                                          
  976  2027 Maureen Sullivan    1:38:09 1:37:19  9:44 38 375/599  F  76/103  F3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  977  3269 Seth Anderson       1:37:32 1:37:21  9:45 35 601/700  M  84/95   M3539 DANVERS         MA                                          
  978   833 Michele Gorham      1:37:36 1:37:24  9:45 33 376/599  F  47/78   F3034 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                          
  979  2231 Sharon Yu           1:37:36 1:37:24  9:45 60 377/599  F   6/11   F6064 HAVERHILL       MA WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
  980   371 Lisa Chrtstte       1:38:12 1:37:25  9:45 60 378/599  F   7/11   F6064 NEWBURYPORT     MA GATE CITY STRIDERS                       
  981  1145 Rosie Kyes          1:38:14 1:37:26  9:45 42 379/599  F  66/100  F4044 PEABODY         MA NORTH SHORE STRIDERS                     
  982    86 Daniel Banderas     1:38:30 1:37:28  9:45 28 602/700  M  35/40   M2529 BRIGHTON        MA                                          
  983  2074 Amy Theriault       1:38:32 1:37:28  9:45 33 380/599  F  48/78   F3034 READING         MA                                          
  984  1290 Nicole MacIsaac     1:38:30 1:37:28  9:45 23 381/599  F  36/55   F2024 METHUEN         MA                                          
  985  1485 Shannon Morton      1:37:57 1:37:31  9:46 38 382/599  F  77/103  F3539 SEABROOK        NH                                          
  986  1871 Brian Sarro         1:38:04 1:37:35  9:46 53 603/700  M  94/115  M5054 DANVERS,        MA                                          
  987   936 Lisa Hentschel      1:38:04 1:37:37  9:46 48 383/599  F  43/79   F4549 DANVERS         MA                                          
  988   858 Andrew Grimes       1:38:41 1:37:39  9:46 51 604/700  M  95/115  M5054 READING         MA AMG ATHLETIC CLUB                        
  989  1322 Laurie Manning      1:38:25 1:37:40  9:46 47 384/599  F  44/79   F4549 SALISBURY       MA                                          
  990   608 Will Duggan         1:38:37 1:37:42  9:47 16 605/700  M  27/27   M1519 WEST NEWBURY    MA                                          
  991   607 Jack Duggan         1:38:36 1:37:42  9:47 52 606/700  M  96/115  M5054 WEST NEWBURY    MA                                          
  992  2668 Steve Manser        1:38:51 1:37:46  9:47 41 607/700  M  99/108  M4044 BERWICK         ME                                          
  993   342 Catherine Casey     1:38:03 1:37:48  9:47 30 385/599  F  49/78   F3034 EAST GREENBUSH  NY                                          
  994   848 Danielle Grant      1:38:21 1:37:49  9:47 42 386/599  F  67/100  F4044 BRADFORD        MA                                          
  995  2242 Brian Zudeck        1:38:56 1:37:49  9:47 54 608/700  M  97/115  M5054 AMESBURY        MA                                          
  996  1044 Keith Kallberg      1:38:24 1:37:56  9:48 67 609/700  M   9/11   M6569 SOUTH BERWICK   ME WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
  997  1387 Thomas McDonough    1:38:03 1:37:59  9:48 54 610/700  M  98/115  M5054 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  998  2380 Maribeth Baldassarr 1:38:54 1:38:00  9:48 44 387/599  F  68/100  F4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
  999   738 Vanessa Fowler      1:38:55 1:38:00  9:48 45 388/599  F  45/79   F4549 EAST KINGSTON   NH                                          
 1000  2424 Pam Kealey          1:38:59 1:38:07  9:49 44 389/599  F  69/100  F4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
 1001  3321 Susan Donatell      1:38:33 1:38:12  9:50 38 390/599  F  78/103  F3539 BOXFORD         MA                                          
 1002  3059 Laura Spathanas     1:38:29 1:38:12  9:50 40 391/599  F  70/100  F4044 SWAMPSCOTT      MA                                          
 1003   622 Ellen Dupuis        1:38:34 1:38:12  9:50 49 392/599  F  46/79   F4549 WATERTOWN       MA                                          
 1004  2136 Jolene Visconti     1:39:30 1:38:15  9:50 38 393/599  F  79/103  F3539 EAST BOSTON     MA                                          
 1005   765 Alison Galbraith    1:38:55 1:38:16  9:50 45 394/599  F  47/79   F4549 NEWTON          MA                                          
 1006  1325 Monica Manning      1:39:23 1:38:16  9:50 46 395/599  F  48/79   F4549 SOUTH BOSTON    MA L STREET RUNNING CLUB                    
 1007  1162 Carey Lambert       1:39:09 1:38:17  9:50 52 611/700  M  99/115  M5054 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
 1008  2903 Yolanda Becker      1:39:15 1:38:17  9:50 29 396/599  F  42/67   F2529 SALEM           NH                                          
 1009  1561 Christopher O'Donne 1:38:23 1:38:21  9:51 27 612/700  M  36/40   M2529 CLINTON         MA                                          
 1010  3324 Andrew Willamsen    1:39:27 1:38:22  9:51 53 613/700  M 100/115  M5054 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
 1011    35 Melissa Andersen    1:39:27 1:38:29  9:51 31 397/599  F  50/78   F3034 FRAMINGHAM      MA                                          
 1012  1927 Lindsey Silk        1:39:39 1:38:30  9:51 24 398/599  F  37/55   F2024 CHELMSFORD      MA                                          
 1013    66 Stephanie Aylward   1:39:03 1:38:32  9:52 43 399/599  F  71/100  F4044 ATKINSON        NH                                          
 1014   993 Jennifer Hughes     1:39:18 1:38:32  9:52 43 400/599  F  72/100  F4044 IPSWICH         MA                                          
 1015   201 Mathew Bourgeois    1:39:36 1:38:34  9:52 40 614/700  M 100/108  M4044 ANDOVER         MA                                          
 1016   907 Shauna Harring      1:39:31 1:38:34  9:52 42 401/599  F  73/100  F4044 AMESBURY        MA                                          
 1017   200 Whitney Bourgeois   1:39:37 1:38:35  9:52 37 402/599  F  80/103  F3539 ANDOVER         MA                                          
 1018   405 Susan Collins       1:38:52 1:38:37  9:52 41 403/599  F  74/100  F4044 HOPKINTON       MA                                          
 1019  2738 Wendy Pelletier     1:39:35 1:38:41  9:52 40 404/599  F  75/100  F4044 CHELMSFORD      MA                                          
 1020  2690 Cathy Leveroni      1:39:45 1:38:48  9:53 45 405/599  F  49/79   F4549 AMESBURY        MA                                          
 1021  3061 Adrien Kristen      1:39:38 1:38:51  9:54 35 406/599  F  81/103  F3539 WATERTOWN       MA                                          
 1022  1667 Michael Perry       1:39:51 1:38:52  9:54 35 615/700  M  85/95   M3539 GROVELAND       MA                                          
 1023  1666 Sarah Perry         1:39:51 1:38:52  9:54 35 407/599  F  82/103  F3539 GROVELAND       MA                                          
 1024  3242 Nancy Capen         1:39:13 1:38:53  9:54 34 408/599  F  51/78   F3034 CENTERVILLE     MA                                          
 1025   347 Jennifer Cassidy    1:39:45 1:38:53  9:54 42 409/599  F  76/100  F4044 BEDFORD         NH                                          
 1026   668 Martha Farrell      1:39:17 1:38:55  9:54 37 410/599  F  83/103  F3539 HAMILTON        MA                                          
 1027  1355 Meghan Mc Donough   1:40:05 1:39:01  9:55 27 411/599  F  43/67   F2529 MANCHESTER      NH                                          
 1028  3307 Andre Dubus         1:40:00 1:39:02  9:55 53 616/700  M 101/115  M5054 NEWBURY         MA                                          
 1029  2918 Lori Towle          1:39:15 1:39:08  9:55 40 412/599  F  77/100  F4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
 1030   536 David Dennis        1:39:36 1:39:08  9:55 50 617/700  M 102/115  M5054 SOUTH LANCASTER MA                                          
 1031   118 Lisa Beauregard     1:40:04 1:39:10  9:55 30 413/599  F  52/78   F3034 BOSTON          MA                                          
 1032  1321 Claire Manning      1:39:13 1:39:10  9:55 40 414/599  F  78/100  F4044 LYNNFIELD       MA                                          
 1033     7 Bill Adams          1:40:24 1:39:14  9:56 59 618/700  M  52/62   M5559 TOPSFIELD       MA                                          
 1034  2127 Jim Vienneau        1:40:36 1:39:22  9:57 48 619/700  M  88/97   M4549 NEWFIELDS       NH                                          
 1035  1032 Heather Jones       1:39:53 1:39:23  9:57 37 415/599  F  84/103  F3539 AMESBURY        MA                                          
 1036  1419 Kathleen McWilliams 1:39:44 1:39:25  9:57 51 416/599  F  33/52   F5054 AMESBURY        MA WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
 1037   994 Nora Hughes         1:40:13 1:39:27  9:57 14 417/599  F   1/3    F1114 IPSWICH         MA                                          
 1038   782 Grace Gardner       1:39:52 1:39:27  9:57 20 418/599  F  38/55   F2024 IPSWICH         MA                                          
 1039  2681 James Ford          1:39:58 1:39:27  9:57 51 620/700  M 103/115  M5054 HAMPSTEAD       NH                                          
 1040  1708 Alex Potenza        1:40:30 1:39:27  9:57 25 621/700  M  37/40   M2529 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
 1041  1767 Joe Renna           1:39:55 1:39:28  9:57 36 622/700  M  86/95   M3539 NORTH READING   MA                                          
 1042  1919 James Shimer        1:40:41 1:39:30  9:57 37 623/700  M  87/95   M3539 GEORGETOWN      MA                                          
 1043  3093 Michael Thiele      1:40:31 1:39:34  9:58 31 624/700  M  71/82   M3034 DERRY           NH                                          
 1044   516 Lindsay Davidson    1:40:08 1:39:34  9:58 26 419/599  F  44/67   F2529 ANDOVER         MA                                          
 1045  1786 John Rinard         1:40:20 1:39:40  9:58 40 625/700  M 101/108  M4044 EXETER          NH                                          
 1046   592 Kerry Dougherty     1:40:54 1:39:47  9:59 31 626/700  M  72/82   M3034 READING         MA                                          
 1047  1635 Dixie Patterson     1:40:41 1:39:48  9:59 46 420/599  F  50/79   F4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
 1048  1371 Heather McCormick   1:40:41 1:39:49  9:59 35 421/599  F  85/103  F3539 STRATHAM        NH                                          
 1049  1804 Lori Robertson      1:40:58 1:39:54 10:00 36 422/599  F  86/103  F3539 HAVERHILL       MA                                          
 1050  2435 Patti Moore         1:40:19 1:39:54 10:00 46 423/599  F  51/79   F4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
 1051  1028 Melanie Johnson     1:40:19 1:39:54 10:00 41 424/599  F  79/100  F4044 GEORGETOWN      MA                                          
 1052  1918 Kristen Shikes      1:40:45 1:39:55 10:00 37 425/599  F  87/103  F3539 WEST NEWBURY    MA                                          
 1053  2062 Jana Tarbox         1:40:58 1:39:56 10:00 29 426/599  F  45/67   F2529 WAKEFIELD       MA                                          
 1054  1686 Meghan Picanco      1:40:58 1:39:56 10:00 28 427/599  F  46/67   F2529 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                          
 1055   425 Jennifer Cook       1:40:25 1:39:58 10:00 35 428/599  F  88/103  F3539 NEWTON          NH                                          
 1056   855 Martha Gribos       1:41:13 1:40:00 10:00 54 429/599  F  34/52   F5054 HINGHAM         MA                                          
 1057  3390 Amy Amirault        1:41:12 1:40:00 10:00 38 430/599  F  89/103  F3539 LYNN            MA                                          
 1058  3014 Taryn Brotherton    1:40:13 1:40:07 10:01 30 431/599  F  53/78   F3034 LYNN            MA                                          
 1059  1566 Nathan Olbrych      1:40:55 1:40:08 10:01 25 627/700  M  38/40   M2529 SOUTHBRIDGE     MA                                          
 1060   444 Sarah Costello      1:40:55 1:40:10 10:01 24 432/599  F  39/55   F2024 SOUTHBRIDGE     MA                                          
 1061  3197 Lisa Sugarman       1:40:45 1:40:11 10:02 45 433/599  F  52/79   F4549 MARBLEHEAD      MA                                          
 1062  2962 Elizabeth Joyce-Gri 1:41:24 1:40:25 10:03 29 434/599  F  47/67   F2529 QUINCY          MA                                          
 1063    85 Michael Ballerini   1:40:38 1:40:28 10:03 50 628/700  M 104/115  M5054 CHELMSFORD      MA GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS              
 1064   939 Jean Herrick        1:41:22 1:40:40 10:04 57 435/599  F  14/21   F5559 AMESBURY        MA WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
 1065  1214 Nicole Lee          1:41:50 1:40:50 10:05 36 436/599  F  90/103  F3539 WAKEFIELD       MA                                          
 1066  1544 Danielle Obrien     1:41:44 1:40:51 10:06 50 437/599  F  35/52   F5054 ANDOVER         MA                                          
 1067  2110 Megan Trusselle     1:41:42 1:40:59 10:06 28 438/599  F  48/67   F2529 ROCHESTER       NH                                          
 1068  1995 Michael Stanton     1:41:42 1:40:59 10:06 30 629/700  M  73/82   M3034 ROCHESTER       NH                                          
 1069   679 Megan Ferguson      1:41:27 1:41:08 10:07 28 439/599  F  49/67   F2529 AMESBURY        MA                                          
 1070  1577 Kelly Olsson        1:41:55 1:41:09 10:07 32 440/599  F  54/78   F3034 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
 1071  1661 Bill Perkins        1:42:05 1:41:10 10:07 41 630/700  M 102/108  M4044 DOVER           NH                                          
 1072  1852 Michael Saccoccio   1:42:13 1:41:14 10:08 49 631/700  M  89/97   M4549 PEABODY         MA                                          
 1073   962 Julie Hodgson       1:42:14 1:41:15 10:08 43 441/599  F  80/100  F4044 MANSFIELD       CT                                          
 1074   337 Joanne Casaletto    1:41:52 1:41:15 10:08 46 442/599  F  53/79   F4549 GROVELAND       MA                                          
 1075   386 Skip Cleveland      1:41:56 1:41:15 10:08 59 632/700  M  53/62   M5559 STONEHAM        MA                                          
 1076  1535 Mark Nicholas       1:41:55 1:41:18 10:08 56 633/700  M  54/62   M5559 WOBURN          MA                                          
 1077   299 Priscilla Camarda   1:41:30 1:41:22 10:09 39 443/599  F  91/103  F3539 DERRY           NH                                          
 1078  2128 Nicolas Villafane   1:42:24 1:41:22 10:09 23 634/700  M  20/23   M2024 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
 1079  1155 Rachel Lakin        1:41:41 1:41:23 10:09 49 444/599  F  54/79   F4549 MUNSONVILLE     NH                                          
 1080  1277 Deanna Lyons        1:42:26 1:41:33 10:10 50 445/599  F  36/52   F5054 MAYNARD         MA                                          
 1081   355 Claire Chang        1:42:28 1:41:42 10:11 33 446/599  F  55/78   F3034 MEDFORD         MA                                          
 1082  2444 Caroline Kipp       1:42:51 1:41:47 10:11 19 447/599  F  20/25   F1519 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
 1083  1089 Maureen Kennedy     1:42:42 1:41:48 10:11 48 448/599  F  55/79   F4549 HAMPTON         NH                                          
 1084   431 Bill Coppinger      1:42:34 1:41:49 10:11 61 635/700  M  21/27   M6064 PENACOOK        NH                                          
 1085   430 Mike Coppinger      1:42:34 1:41:49 10:11 63 636/700  M  22/27   M6064 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
 1086   806 Corin Gigler        1:42:26 1:41:51 10:12 36 449/599  F  92/103  F3539 READING         MA                                          
 1087  3295 Stone Mickelson     1:42:29 1:42:00 10:12 42 637/700  M 103/108  M4044 ROWLEY          MA                                          
 1088  1741 Lenny Racite Jr.    1:42:46 1:42:04 10:13 33 638/700  M  74/82   M3034 DERRY           NH                                          
 1089  2169 Kimberly Watson     1:42:26 1:42:05 10:13 29 450/599  F  50/67   F2529 MANCHESTER      NH                                          
 1090  1842 Leslie Russell      1:43:17 1:42:17 10:14 47 451/599  F  56/79   F4549 SALEM           MA                                          
 1091  2012 Jennifer Street     1:43:11 1:42:21 10:15 48 452/599  F  57/79   F4549 AUBURNDALE      MA                                          
 1092  2217 Leslie Wong         1:43:10 1:42:21 10:15 45 453/599  F  58/79   F4549 AUBURNDALE      MA                                          
 1093  1506 Martin Murphy       1:42:47 1:42:21 10:15 56 639/700  M  55/62   M5559 LONDONDERRY     NH                                          
 1094  2205 Laura Williams      1:42:49 1:42:22 10:15 27 454/599  F  51/67   F2529 DOVER           NH                                          
 1095  2092 Jonathan Towle      1:43:29 1:42:23 10:15 50 640/700  M 105/115  M5054 ANDOVER         MA SISU PROJECT                             
 1096   795 Colleen Geary       1:43:21 1:42:24 10:15 22 455/599  F  40/55   F2024 LYNNFIELD       MA                                          
 1097   543 Linda Desjardins    1:54:56 1:42:27 10:15 65 456/599  F   2/4    F6569 HAMPTON         NH NORTH SHORE STRIDERS                     
 1098  1855 Rebecca Sahagian    1:43:50 1:42:28 10:15 40 457/599  F  81/100  F4044 MARBLEHEAD      MA                                          
 1099  1990 Derek St Cyr        1:43:01 1:42:30 10:15 40 641/700  M 104/108  M4044 MANCHESTER      NH                                          
 1100  2413 Kim Pouliot         1:42:37 1:42:31 10:16 38 458/599  F  93/103  F3539 AMESBURY        MA                                          
 1101  2007 Emily Stickney      1:43:08 1:42:34 10:16 28 459/599  F  52/67   F2529 ROCHESTER       NH                                          
 1102   651 Connie Eppich       1:43:22 1:42:37 10:16 57 460/599  F  15/21   F5559 MADBURY         NH                                          
 1103  1193 Jessica Lavallee    1:43:35 1:42:43 10:17 31 461/599  F  56/78   F3034 HATFIELD        MA                                          
 1104  3159 Christine Tuneburg  1:43:42 1:42:46 10:17 34 462/599  F  57/78   F3034 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
 1105  1956 Kristen Smith       1:43:20 1:42:47 10:17 42 463/599  F  82/100  F4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
 1106  1464 Richard Moran       1:44:06 1:42:51 10:18 55 642/700  M  56/62   M5559 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
 1107  1479 Maura Morrison      1:43:12 1:42:52 10:18 49 464/599  F  59/79   F4549 CONCORD         MA                                          
 1108  2873 Justin Bartlett     1:43:29 1:42:55 10:18 36 643/700  M  88/95   M3539 IPSWICH         MA                                          
 1109  1669 Kimberly Persson    1:43:52 1:43:04 10:19 34 465/599  F  58/78   F3034 LEE             NH                                          
 1110   377 Gail Clark          1:43:48 1:43:05 10:19 58 466/599  F  16/21   F5559 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
 1111  3143 Bruce Schwartzman   1:43:30 1:43:07 10:19 46 644/700  M  90/97   M4549 WINCHESTER      MA                                          
 1112  1308 Alexandra Maistrell 1:44:02 1:43:08 10:19 31 467/599  F  59/78   F3034 ANDOVER         MA                                          
 1113    91 Sarah Barbato       1:43:32 1:43:08 10:19 31 468/599  F  60/78   F3034 HUDSON          NH GATE CITY STRIDERS                       
 1114  1459 Karen Molloy        1:44:09 1:43:10 10:19 46 469/599  F  60/79   F4549 MANSFIELD CENTE CT                                          
 1115  1057 Linda Kass          1:43:55 1:43:13 10:20 44 470/599  F  83/100  F4044 PEABODY         MA                                          
 1116  3662 Alice Feldman       1:47:56 1:43:15 10:20    471/599  F                HOLLISTON       MA                                          
 1117  1925 Laura Shute         1:43:28 1:43:21 10:21 30 472/599  F  61/78   F3034 AMESBURY        MA                                          
 1118  1112 Andrew Kirshen      1:44:24 1:43:22 10:21 25 645/700  M  39/40   M2529 BOSTON          MA AMG ATHLETIC CLUB                        
 1119  2869 Carlton Durkee      1:43:37 1:43:26 10:21 48 646/700  M  91/97   M4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
 1120  3413 Marisol Ficaro      1:44:18 1:43:30 10:21 50 473/599  F  37/52   F5054 MARBLEHEAD      MA NORTH SHORE STRIDERS                     
 1121   581 Kate Donlin         1:44:11 1:43:30 10:21 45 474/599  F  61/79   F4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
 1122   482 David Cugini        1:44:18 1:43:31 10:22 48 647/700  M  92/97   M4549 BOXFORD         MA                                          
 1123  1761 Heather Reardon     1:44:00 1:43:33 10:22 40 475/599  F  84/100  F4044 HAVERHILL       MA                                          
 1124   957 Gerald Hirsch       1:44:14 1:43:36 10:22 65 648/700  M  10/11   M6569 IPSWICH         MA                                          
 1125   446 Lisa Cote           1:44:45 1:43:39 10:22 30 476/599  F  62/78   F3034 PORTSMOUTH      NH                                          
 1126   452 Candace Couture     1:44:51 1:43:44 10:23 33 477/599  F  63/78   F3034 PORTSMOUTH      NH                                          
 1127  1431 Mary Meng-Lee       1:44:35 1:43:47 10:23 43 478/599  F  85/100  F4044 MIDDLETON       MA NORTH SHORE STRIDERS                     
 1128  2725 George Texeira      1:44:36 1:43:51 10:24 39 649/700  M  89/95   M3539 NORTH CHELMSFOR MA                                          
 1129  2897 Chelsea Foley       1:44:52 1:43:54 10:24 25 479/599  F  53/67   F2529 AMESBURY        MA                                          
 1130  2426 Jean Bower          1:44:52 1:43:55 10:24 18 480/599  F  21/25   F1519 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
 1131    39 Michael Andreottola 1:44:53 1:44:02 10:25 44 650/700  M 105/108  M4044 HAVERHILL       MA GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS              
 1132  1728 Annie Pugh          1:44:43 1:44:09 10:25 30 481/599  F  64/78   F3034 MANCHESTER      MA                                          
 1133  1773 John Rheaume        1:45:15 1:44:10 10:25 32 651/700  M  75/82   M3034 GROVELAND       MA SISU PROJECT                             
 1134  3277 Kelli Fowle         1:45:16 1:44:10 10:25 28 482/599  F  54/67   F2529 AMESBURY        MA WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
 1135   254 Sarah Brueno        1:45:13 1:44:12 10:26 25 483/599  F  55/67   F2529 BRIGHTON        MA                                          
 1136   556 David Dickman       1:44:58 1:44:13 10:26 58 652/700  M  57/62   M5559 LEESBURG        VA                                          
 1137   555 Barbara Dickman     1:44:58 1:44:13 10:26 52 484/599  F  38/52   F5054 LEESBURG        VA                                          
 1138  2660 Mara Bergin         1:45:05 1:44:15 10:26 15 485/599  F  22/25   F1519 NEWBURY         MA                                          
 1139  3136 Steven Petsone      1:44:31 1:44:17 10:26 31 653/700  M  76/82   M3034 HAVERHILL       MA                                          
 1140  3224 Cathy O'Hagan       1:45:30 1:44:23 10:27 23 486/599  F  41/55   F2024 BOSTON          MA                                          
 1141   989 Ana Hubert          1:44:50 1:44:23 10:27 47 487/599  F  62/79   F4549 MELROSE         MA                                          
 1142   538 Andrea Derby        1:45:05 1:44:27 10:27 44 488/599  F  86/100  F4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
 1143  2619 Karen Dolan         1:45:05 1:44:28 10:27 45 489/599  F  63/79   F4549 SALISBURY       MA                                          
 1144  2283 Nancy Spitzley      1:44:56 1:44:30 10:27 57 490/599  F  17/21   F5559 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
 1145    34 Michael Anastos     1:45:25 1:44:41 10:29 54 654/700  M 106/115  M5054 SAUGUS          MA                                          
 1146  3601 Cathleen Cartier    1:45:59 1:44:41 10:29 56 491/599  F  18/21   F5559 MANCHESTER      NH                                          
 1147   719 Chris Foglietta     1:45:53 1:44:43 10:29 47 655/700  M  93/97   M4549 LYNN            MA                                          
 1148  2101 Rachael Travers     1:45:00 1:44:48 10:29 21 492/599  F  42/55   F2024 HAVERHILL       MA                                          
 1149  2955 Cory Mathieson      1:46:15 1:44:50 10:29 36 656/700  M  90/95   M3539 AMESBURY        MA                                          
 1150  3428 Meghan Sydlowski    1:45:58 1:45:09 10:31 21 493/599  F  43/55   F2024 AMESBURY        MA                                          
 1151  1698 Steve Poirier       1:45:58 1:45:11 10:32 50 657/700  M 107/115  M5054 CHELMSFORD      MA                                          
 1152   586 Kerry Donohoe       1:45:58 1:45:12 10:32 40 494/599  F  87/100  F4044 HAVERHILL       MA                                          
 1153  2999 Madeline Bissaillon 1:45:56 1:45:14 10:32 23 495/599  F  44/55   F2024 MERRIMAC        MA                                          
 1154   236 Jackie Brockmyre    1:46:10 1:45:21 10:33 23 496/599  F  45/55   F2024 AMESBURY        MA                                          
 1155  2360 Dominique Clement   1:45:44 1:45:22 10:33 53 658/700  M 108/115  M5054 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
 1156  3317 Kathryn Richard     1:46:07 1:45:23 10:33 27 497/599  F  56/67   F2529 ATHOL           MA                                          
 1157  1800 Alyssa Roberts      1:46:07 1:45:23 10:33 25 498/599  F  57/67   F2529 ATHOL           MA                                          
 1158  3089 Naomi Phaneuf       1:46:24 1:45:33 10:34 34 499/599  F  65/78   F3034 ACTON           MA                                          
 1159   333 Brian Carvalho      1:46:48 1:45:33 10:34 40 659/700  M 106/108  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
 1160  1444 Kelly Milligan      1:46:24 1:45:34 10:34 41 500/599  F  88/100  F4044 ACTON           MA                                          
 1161   891 Bonnie Hallinan     1:46:41 1:45:36 10:34 63 501/599  F   8/11   F6064 DANVERS         MA NORTH SHORE STRIDERS                     
 1162  1200 Jessica Lawrence    1:45:52 1:45:39 10:34 30 502/599  F  66/78   F3034 HAMILTON        MA                                          
 1163  2174 Jamie Weinstock     1:46:01 1:45:40 10:34 31 503/599  F  67/78   F3034 BROOKLINE       MA                                          
 1164  3379 Michael Sweeney     1:46:31 1:45:50 10:35 49 660/700  M  94/97   M4549 CHELMSFORD      MA                                          
 1165  1458 Valerie Moger       1:46:33 1:45:54 10:36 42 504/599  F  89/100  F4044 ANDOVER         MA                                          
 1166   982 Pamela Houck        1:47:10 1:46:07 10:37 61 505/599  F   9/11   F6064 AMESBURY        MA WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
 1167  1240 Elizabeth Lindsey   1:46:52 1:46:13 10:38 33 506/599  F  68/78   F3034 MERRIMACK       NH                                          
 1168   625 Todd Durocher       1:47:03 1:46:19 10:38 40 661/700  M 107/108  M4044 MERRIMAC        MA                                          
 1169   635 Jason Edic          1:47:04 1:46:20 10:38 39 662/700  M  91/95   M3539 MERRIMAC        MA                                          
 1170  1390 Maureen McGarry     1:47:27 1:46:21 10:39 52 507/599  F  39/52   F5054 SALEM           NH                                          
 1171  2773 Rebecca Pierce      1:47:28 1:46:21 10:39 39 508/599  F  94/103  F3539 LAWRENCE        MA MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
 1172   700 Dan Fitzpatrick     1:46:55 1:46:26 10:39 57 663/700  M  58/62   M5559 HOPKINTON       MA THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS CLUB               
 1173  2672 Robin Guldemond     1:47:50 1:46:54 10:42 50 509/599  F  40/52   F5054 WEST NEWBURY    MA                                          
 1174  2527 Catherine Hill      1:47:09 1:46:55 10:42 54 510/599  F  41/52   F5054 AMESBURY        MA                                          
 1175  2375 Jodi Short          1:48:00 1:47:18 10:44 56 511/599  F  19/21   F5559 BYFIELD         MA WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
 1176  1356 Peter Mc Donough    1:48:28 1:47:24 10:45 71 664/700  M   7/8    M70+  MANCHESTER      NH                                          
 1177   854 Janet Gretchell     1:48:21 1:47:25 10:45 44 512/599  F  90/100  F4044 BOSTON          MA                                          
 1178  1194 Michele Lavanga     1:47:50 1:47:26 10:45 36 513/599  F  95/103  F3539 PLAISTOW        NH                                          
 1179  1265 Michael Luciano     1:48:37 1:47:36 10:46 24 665/700  M  21/23   M2024 ROWLEY          MA                                          
 1180   453 Sara Cowan          1:48:48 1:47:44 10:47 30 514/599  F  69/78   F3034 ARLINGTON       MA                                          
 1181   109 Chuck Batchelder    1:48:49 1:47:46 10:47 59 666/700  M  59/62   M5559 PLAISTOW        NH                                          
 1182  3273 Lauren Basler       1:48:48 1:47:59 10:48 29 515/599  F  58/67   F2529 BOSTON          MA                                          
 1183  2270 Gretchen Adams      1:48:33 1:48:03 10:49 27 516/599  F  59/67   F2529 SEABROOK        NH                                          
 1184  2269 Michele Adams       1:48:33 1:48:04 10:49 47 517/599  F  64/79   F4549 SALISBURY       MA                                          
 1185  3057 Michele Herrera     1:49:16 1:48:09 10:49 41 518/599  F  91/100  F4044 ROWLEY          MA                                          
 1186   473 Ryan Crowley        1:49:46 1:48:30 10:51 32 667/700  M  77/82   M3034 NORTH HAMPTON   NH                                          
 1187  2293 Dennis Lauzon       1:49:35 1:48:36 10:52 45 668/700  M  95/97   M4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
 1188   243 Briana Brown        1:49:19 1:48:38 10:52 21 519/599  F  46/55   F2024 BILLERICA       MA                                          
 1189  3244 Marylou Bakalos     1:49:29 1:48:38 10:52 48 520/599  F  65/79   F4549 MAYNARD         MA                                          
 1190   730 Leila Foster        1:49:41 1:48:41 10:53 28 521/599  F  60/67   F2529 MARBLEHEAD      MA                                          
 1191  1034 Gary Jones          1:49:41 1:48:43 10:53 54 669/700  M 109/115  M5054 DANVERS         MA                                          
 1192   856 Frank Gribos        1:50:09 1:48:52 10:54 56 670/700  M  60/62   M5559 HINGHAM         MA                                          
 1193  2930 Kelley Tobyne       1:49:51 1:48:53 10:54 29 522/599  F  61/67   F2529 BEVERLY         MA                                          
 1194   882 Robert Haladay      1:49:52 1:48:55 10:54 33 671/700  M  78/82   M3034 READING         MA                                          
 1195   903 Lori Haraske        1:49:57 1:49:17 10:56 46 523/599  F  66/79   F4549 AMESBURY        MA                                          
 1196   760 Bob Furu            1:49:40 1:49:22 10:57 40 672/700  M 108/108  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
 1197  2194 John Wetmiller      1:49:45 1:49:23 10:57 66 673/700  M  11/11   M6569 PRINCETON       MA                                          
 1198  1209 Melissa Lebel       1:49:54 1:49:23 10:57 51 524/599  F  42/52   F5054 ROWLEY          MA                                          
 1199  2754 Marissa Rodriguez   1:50:12 1:49:23 10:57 37 525/599  F  96/103  F3539 MANCHESTER      NH WICKED RUNNING CLUB                      
 1200  2065 Pamela Tardiff      1:49:45 1:49:30 10:57 50 526/599  F  43/52   F5054 NEWBURYPORT     MA WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
 1201   787 Gary Gastman        1:50:59 1:49:46 10:59 49 674/700  M  96/97   M4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
 1202  3044 Kasey Mann          1:50:11 1:49:50 10:59 17 527/599  F  23/25   F1519 MERRIMAC        MA                                          
 1203   928 Sandra Hawkins      1:50:58 1:50:05 11:01 44 528/599  F  92/100  F4044 PLAISTOW        NH                                          
 1204  2276 Jacqueline Archer   1:51:06 1:50:07 11:01 49 529/599  F  67/79   F4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
 1205  1486 Rich Moschella      1:50:28 1:50:07 11:01 53 675/700  M 110/115  M5054 MALDEN          MA                                          
 1206  1727 Steve Pruell        1:51:19 1:50:14 11:02 37 676/700  M  92/95   M3539 BEVERLY         MA AMG ATHLETIC CLUB                        
 1207   985 Tracey Hovan        1:50:45 1:50:27 11:03 48 530/599  F  68/79   F4549 SOUTH BERWICK   ME                                          
 1208  1846 Katie Ryan          1:51:15 1:50:28 11:03 28 531/599  F  62/67   F2529 BOSTON          MA                                          
 1209  1537 Savanah Ninthala    1:50:56 1:50:36 11:04 49 532/599  F  69/79   F4549 ROWLEY          MA                                          
 1210   902 Katherine Harake    1:51:28 1:50:42 11:05 41 533/599  F  93/100  F4044 HAMPTON         NH                                          
 1211  1480 Madeleine Morrisset 1:51:49 1:50:47 11:05 18 534/599  F  24/25   F1519 ARLINGTON       MA                                          
 1212   847 Dale Granger-Eckert 1:51:51 1:50:51 11:06 61 535/599  F  10/11   F6064 NEWBURYPORT     MA WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
 1213   578 Beth Donahue        1:51:09 1:50:52 11:06 47 536/599  F  70/79   F4549 CHESTER         NH                                          
 1214   697 Pam Fisher          1:51:43 1:50:53 11:06 67 537/599  F   3/4    F6569 OLD ORCHARD BEA ME                                          
 1215  2149 Janet Wallace       1:52:04 1:50:55 11:06 47 538/599  F  71/79   F4549 THETFORD        VT                                          
 1216  3153 Michelle Froc       1:51:35 1:51:02 11:07 47 539/599  F  72/79   F4549 WATERTOWN       MA                                          
 1217  2207 Jeff Williams       1:52:01 1:51:03 11:07 54 677/700  M 111/115  M5054 LONDONDERRY     NH                                          
 1218  1933 Shirley Sirois      1:51:33 1:51:08 11:07 66 540/599  F   4/4    F6569 CLINTON         TN                                          
 1219   226 Mary Brennan        1:52:06 1:51:23 11:09 49 541/599  F  73/79   F4549 WATERBORO       ME                                          
 1220  1516 Elizabeth Myers     1:51:32 1:51:26 11:09 31 542/599  F  70/78   F3034 CAMBRIDGE       MA                                          
 1221  1775 Amelia Rice         1:52:33 1:51:30 11:09 18 543/599  F  25/25   F1519 ARLINGTON       MA                                          
 1222   805 Nancy Gifford       1:52:32 1:51:34 11:10 43 544/599  F  94/100  F4044 MANSFIELD CENTE CT                                          
 1223   331 Gregory Carson      1:51:53 1:51:36 11:10 52 678/700  M 112/115  M5054 LONDONDERRY     NH MYSTIC RUNNERS                           
 1224  1614 Logan Pals          1:52:10 1:51:38 11:10 23 679/700  M  22/23   M2024 CAMBRIDGE       MA                                          
 1225  1377 Michele McCullough  1:52:11 1:51:41 11:11 43 545/599  F  95/100  F4044 WALPOLE         MA THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS CLUB               
 1226  1382 Mary Beth McDonald  1:52:51 1:51:44 11:11 53 546/599  F  44/52   F5054 READING         MA                                          
 1227  1130 Jen Kovacs          1:52:48 1:51:57 11:12 24 547/599  F  47/55   F2024 JAMAICA PLAIN   MA                                          
 1228   680 Tricia Ferguson     1:52:26 1:52:07 11:13 57 548/599  F  20/21   F5559 AMESBURY        MA                                          
 1229   807 Nicole Giglio       1:53:21 1:52:11 11:14 23 549/599  F  48/55   F2024 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
 1230   336 Kennesth Casado     1:52:56 1:52:15 11:14 28 550/599  F  63/67   F2529 EVERETT         MA MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
 1231  1805 Christine Robinson  1:52:58 1:52:20 11:14 55 551/599  F  21/21   F5559 NEWNURYPORT     MA                                          
 1232   579 John Donahue        1:52:40 1:52:23 11:15 49 680/700  M  97/97   M4549 CHESTER         NH                                          
 1233  1892 Robert Schrater     1:53:01 1:52:35 11:16 64 681/700  M  23/27   M6064 SALEM           MA                                          
 1234   827 Laura Goldberg      1:53:53 1:52:39 11:16 48 552/599  F  74/79   F4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
 1235  3344 Alex Curtis         1:53:48 1:52:42 11:17                              LOWELL          MA                                          
 1236    14 Ruben Alexis        1:53:59 1:52:49 11:17 25 682/700  M  40/40   M2529 WEST NEWBURY    MA                                          
 1237  1920 Jessica Shontz-Stac 1:54:00 1:52:54 11:18 31 553/599  F  71/78   F3034 READING         MA                                          
 1238  1812 Katie Rodriguez     1:54:13 1:53:03 11:19 30 554/599  F  72/78   F3034 JAMAICA PLAIN   MA                                          
 1239   899 Michelle Hannon     1:53:43 1:53:24 11:21 40 555/599  F  96/100  F4044 SALEM           NH                                          
 1240   998 Matthew Hunt        1:54:37 1:53:25 11:21 34 683/700  M  79/82   M3034 BYFIELD         MA                                          
 1241   933 Patricia Hazelton   1:54:36 1:53:28 11:21 35 556/599  F  97/103  F3539 PEABODY         MA                                          
 1242  1817 Emilia Ronchi       1:54:36 1:53:28 11:21 14 557/599  F   2/3    F1114 MARBLEHEAD      MA                                          
 1243  2666 Kelly Warwick       1:54:44 1:53:34 11:22 23 558/599  F  49/55   F2024 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
 1244  1180 Jim Laprel          1:54:08 1:53:40 11:22 59 684/700  M  61/62   M5559 HAVERHILL       MA MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
 1245   504 Amy Dalton          1:55:20 1:54:15 11:26 49 559/599  F  75/79   F4549 GEORGETOWN      MA                                          
 1246  3016 Ron Stoute          1:54:42 1:54:20 11:26 52 685/700  M 113/115  M5054 NEWBURY         MA                                          
 1247  2009 Amanda Stone        1:55:19 1:55:00 11:30 21 560/599  F  50/55   F2024 LEXINGTON PARK  MD                                          
 1248  2878 Donna Phaneuf       1:56:36 1:55:32 11:34 51 561/599  F  45/52   F5054 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                          
 1249  1838 Mason Roy           1:56:01 1:55:34 11:34 21 686/700  M  23/23   M2024 STANDISH        ME                                          
 1250   935 Jon Henry           1:56:42 1:55:35 11:34 35 687/700  M  93/95   M3539 SALEM           MA                                          
 1251  2034 Taylor Summit       1:56:01 1:55:35 11:34 20 562/599  F  51/55   F2024 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
 1252  2961 Jean Guglielni      1:56:08 1:55:38 11:34 52 563/599  F  46/52   F5054 BRAINTREE       MA THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS CLUB               
 1253   465 Susan Crogan        1:56:59 1:55:52 11:36 42 564/599  F  97/100  F4044 READING         MA MYSTIC RUNNERS                           
 1254  1550 Dennis O'Brien      1:56:04 1:55:53 11:36 34 688/700  M  80/82   M3034 GROVELAND       MA                                          
 1255  2238 Alissa Zellner      1:56:40 1:55:54 11:36 31 565/599  F  73/78   F3034 RALEIGH         NC                                          
 1256  1012 Catherine Jackson   1:56:25 1:56:11 11:38 49 566/599  F  76/79   F4549 HAMPSTEAD       NH                                          
 1257  1009 Edward Jackson      1:57:11 1:56:26 11:39 53 689/700  M 114/115  M5054 HAMPTON         NH                                          
 1258   659 Susan Fabrizio      1:57:47 1:56:34 11:40 32 567/599  F  74/78   F3034 DERRY           NH GREATER DERRY TRACK CLUB                 
 1259  1659 Sally Perkins       1:57:06 1:56:37 11:40 52 568/599  F  47/52   F5054 ESSEX           MA                                          
 1260  3073 Robert Holland      1:57:52 1:56:38 11:40 63 690/700  M  24/27   M6064 BEVERLY         MA                                          
 1261  3088 Charlotte Jensen    1:57:21 1:56:38 11:40 21 569/599  F  52/55   F2024 WILMINGTON      MA                                          
 1262  2814 Beth Shiff          1:58:05 1:57:01 11:43 60 570/599  F  11/11   F6064 METHUEN         MA                                          
 1263   716 Katherine Foecking  1:58:21 1:57:10 11:43 35 571/599  F  98/103  F3539 RINDGE          NH                                          
 1264  1329 Albert Manzi III    1:58:34 1:57:49 11:47 39 691/700  M  94/95   M3539 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                          
 1265  1867 Jillian Santucci    1:58:07 1:57:53 11:48 26 572/599  F  64/67   F2529 LEOMINSTER      MA                                          
 1266  2278 Stephanie Griard    1:59:11 1:58:00 11:48 33 573/599  F  75/78   F3034 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
 1267  1106 Lisa King           1:58:52 1:58:23 11:51 37 574/599  F  99/103  F3539 WILMINGTON      MA                                          
 1268  2914 Bill McClory        1:58:55 1:58:25 11:51 35 692/700  M  95/95   M3539 LYNN            MA                                          
 1269     5 Christina Adams     1:58:57 1:58:27 11:51 26 575/599  F  65/67   F2529 WAKEFIELD       MA                                          
 1270  1109 Ginny King          1:59:25 1:58:37 11:52 29 576/599  F  66/67   F2529 NEWBURY         MA                                          
 1271  1934 Amy Sison           1:59:25 1:58:38 11:52 30 577/599  F  76/78   F3034 NEWBURY         MA                                          
 1272   952 Amy Hill            1:59:40 1:58:52 11:54 39 578/599  F 100/103  F3539 NEWMARKET       NH                                          
 1273  2941 Viswanath Bagathur  2:00:05 1:59:07 11:55 34 693/700  M  81/82   M3034 BURLINGTON      MA                                          
 1274  1225 George Leslie       2:01:00 1:59:44 11:59 80 694/700  M   8/8    M70+  CHELMSFORD      MA                                          
 1275  1793 Doreen Rizzo        2:00:52 1:59:47 11:59 50 579/599  F  48/52   F5054 MERRIMAC        MA MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
 1276  1655 Bill Pennington     2:01:14 1:59:54 12:00 58 695/700  M  62/62   M5559 ANDOVER         MA                                          
 1277  1654 Melissa Pennington  2:01:15 1:59:55 12:00 21 580/599  F  53/55   F2024 ANDOVER         MA                                          
 1278    20 Holly Allison       2:00:41 2:00:01 12:01 43 581/599  F  98/100  F4044 SALEM           MA WINNER'S CIR RUNNING CLUB                
 1279  1101 Darla Kilroy        2:00:41 2:00:02 12:01 50 582/599  F  49/52   F5054 BEVERLY         MA WICKED RUNNING CLUB                      
 1280  1851 Cheryl Saccoccio    2:01:48 2:00:50 12:05 52 583/599  F  50/52   F5054 AMESBURY        MA                                          
 1281   517 Abbie Davies        2:02:07 2:00:56 12:06 36 584/599  F 101/103  F3539 LONDON                                                      
 1282  3108 Liz Sanson          2:02:16 2:01:12 12:08 49 585/599  F  77/79   F4549 WEST NEWBURY    MA                                          
 1283  3001 Elisa Colella       2:02:33 2:01:30 12:09 45 586/599  F  78/79   F4549 MIDDLETON       MA MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
 1284  2076 Susanne Thistle     2:02:38 2:01:33 12:10 33 587/599  F  77/78   F3034 DERRY           NH                                          
 1285  3343 Heather Hamilton    2:02:42 2:01:37 12:10 38 588/599  F 102/103  F3539 DERRY           NH                                          
 1286  1042 Steven Jusseaume    2:02:54 2:01:42 12:11 64 696/700  M  25/27   M6064 HAMPTON         NH                                          
 1287  3053 Sarah Jusseaume     2:02:54 2:01:43 12:11 34 589/599  F  78/78   F3034 EXETER          NH                                          
 1288  2501 Sandra Brown        2:02:59 2:02:06 12:13 41 590/599  F  99/100  F4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
 1289   970 Kristi Holden       2:03:42 2:02:48 12:17 28 591/599  F  67/67   F2529 SAUGUS          MA                                          
 1290  2354 Taylor Armstrong    2:04:26 2:03:15 12:20 21 592/599  F  54/55   F2024 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                          
 1291  1455 Zoe Mitchener       2:05:31 2:04:20 12:26 11 593/599  F   3/3    F1114 NORTH READING   MA                                          
 1292   701 Linda Fitzpatrick   2:05:04 2:04:33 12:28 50 594/599  F  51/52   F5054 HOPKINTON       MA THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS CLUB               
 1293  1662 Samantha Perkins    2:06:38 2:05:40 12:34 35 595/599  F 103/103  F3539 HOPKINTON       MA                                          
 1294  1818 Sean Rooney         2:07:32 2:06:32 12:40 33 697/700  M  82/82   M3034 WEST ROXBURY    MA                                          
 1295   704 Trisha Flanagan     2:08:26 2:08:06 12:49 49 596/599  F  79/79   F4549 WINTHROP        MA                                          
 1296  1551 Maureen O'Connell   2:12:08 2:11:05 13:07 44 597/599  F 100/100  F4044 CHELMSFORD      MA                                          
 1297  3239 John Moriarty       2:11:56 2:11:21 13:09 62 698/700  M  26/27   M6064 DERRY           NH                                          
 1298   846 Judy Graham-Garcia  2:12:11 2:11:42 13:11 52 598/599  F  52/52   F5054 IPSWICH         MA                                          
 1299  1681 Carl Phillips       2:12:52 2:11:55 13:12 63 699/700  M  27/27   M6064 LYNN            MA                                          
 1300  2052 Nataue Swirka       2:12:53 2:11:56 13:12 24 599/599  F  55/55   F2024 LYNN            MA                                          
 1301   450 Kevin Counihan      2:39:20 2:38:03 15:49 52 700/700  M 115/115  M5054 BEVERLY         MA NORTH SHORE STRIDERS                     




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News