Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

26th Annual Jim Kane Sugar Bowl 5k Road Race

S Boston, MA, July 18, 2013

[Age Groups & Special Awards | Teams ]

Overall

Computerized Timing and Scoring By Spitler Race Systems:



Email: spitlerrace@verizon.net
26th Annual Jim Kane Sugar Bowl 5k

26th Annual Jim Kane Sugar Bowl 5k

Overall Finish List

July 18, 2013


Results By Spitler Race Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Andreas Heilmann                  Boston  MA           1159    29   M       1 25-34               16:13.0      5:14/M
       2    Ian Nurse                         Boston  MA           1166    36   M       1 35-39               16:32.0      5:20/M
       3    Matt Cioe                         Mansfield  MA        1091    19   M       1 16-19               16:35.0      5:21/M
       4    Brendan Whalen                    Abington  MA           18    20   M       1 20-24               16:56.0      5:28/M
       5    Stephen Masterson                 Allston  MA          1163    28   M       2 25-34               16:59.0      5:29/M
       6    Ken Wedel                         Boston  MA           1268    33   M       3 25-34               17:02.0      5:30/M
       7    Joe Lauer                         Somerville  MA       1048    32   M       4 25-34               17:05.0      5:31/M
       8    James Pawlicki                    Lynn  MA             1183    38   M       2 35-39               17:06.0      5:31/M
       9    Barrett Hyde                      South Boston  MA     1160    30   M       5 25-34               17:15.0      5:34/M
      10    Chris George                      Ashland  MA          1158    30   M       6 25-34               17:21.0      5:36/M
      11    Ian O'Leary                       Weymouth  MA         1215    18   M       2 16-19               17:27.0      5:38/M
      12    Adam Jones                        Boston  MA           1098    29   M       7 25-34               17:33.0      5:40/M
      13    Joe Ruvido                        Boston  MA           1085    25   M       8 25-34               17:36.0      5:41/M
      14    Kristin Barry                     Scarborough  ME      1298    39   F       1 35-39               17:39.0      5:42/M
      15    Lucas Schwartz                    Medford  MA           610    24   M       2 20-24               17:41.0      5:42/M
      16    Nicholas Sykes                    Somerville  MA       1245    22   M       3 20-24               17:49.0      5:45/M
      17    Peter Lagos                       Boston  MA           1557    30   M       9 25-34               17:52.0      5:46/M
      18    Brian McDonald                    Hanover  MA          1571    25   M      10 25-34               17:55.0      5:47/M
      19    Kieran Condon                     Dorchester  MA        461    36   M       3 35-39               18:00.0      5:48/M
      20    Michael McGrane                   Ashland  MA          1164    40   M       1 40-44               18:05.0      5:50/M
      21    Anthony White                     Hackettstown  MA      418    30   M      11 25-34               18:08.0      5:51/M
      22    Amanda Allen                      Boston  MA           1154    26   F       1 25-34               18:27.0      5:57/M
      23    John Barrett                      Needham  MA          1156    40   M       2 40-44               18:28.0      5:57/M
      24    Alexander Kolb                    Boston  MA           1161    30   M      12 25-34               18:30.0      5:58/M
      25    Fernando Gonzalo                  Brookline  MA         224    35   M       4 35-39               18:33.0      5:59/M
      26    Andrew Pacholec                   Gloucester  MA        545    29   M      13 25-34               18:39.0      6:01/M
      27    Stephen Brady                     Boston  MA            532    33   M      14 25-34               18:53.0      6:05/M
      28    Matthew Murray                    Arlington  MA        1127    23   M       4 20-24               18:55.0      6:06/M
      29    Patrick Stumbras                  New York  NY         1170    56   M       1 55-59               19:00.0      6:08/M
      30    Ryan Henry                        S Boston  MA         1634    27   M      15 25-34               19:04.0      6:09/M
      31    Michael Phillips                  Boston  MA           1221    29   M      16 25-34               19:04.0      6:09/M
      32    James Swiatkowski                 Cambridge  MA        1577    30   M      17 25-34               19:05.0      6:09/M
      33    Cathryn LaRiviere                 Worcester  MA        1162    26   F       2 25-34               19:05.0      6:09/M
      34    Jason Pechilis                    Merrimac  MA          652    29   M      18 25-34               19:05.0      6:09/M
      35    Joesph Atchue                     Marlborough  MA        87    17   M       3 16-19               19:06.0      6:10/M
      36    angel martin                      new bedford  MA       421    43   M       3 40-44               19:07.0      6:10/M
      37    Carolyn Williams                  Boston  MA           1174    27   F       3 25-34               19:09.0      6:11/M
      38    John Sadoff                       Somerville  MA       1113    29   M      19 25-34               19:11.0      6:11/M
      39    Kate Shaker                       Malden  MA            170    30   F       4 25-34               19:14.0      6:12/M
      40    Jason Pollutro                    Winthrop  MA         1114    38   M       5 35-39               19:18.0      6:14/M
      41    Amanda Walsh                      Boston  MA           1172    30   F       5 25-34               19:19.0      6:14/M
      42    Jesse Morrow                      Somerville  MA        178    39   M       1  0-99               19:20.0      6:14/M
      43    Todd Vanderlin                    Cambridge  MA         835    28   M      20 25-34               19:21.0      6:15/M
      44    Michael Graham                    Stoneham  MA          908    28   M      21 25-34               19:21.0      6:15/M
      45    Matthew Schu                      Brighton  MA          987    31   M      22 25-34               19:23.0      6:15/M
      46    Collin Buesser                    Boston  MA            403    25   M      23 25-34               19:23.0      6:15/M
      47    Steven Dutra                      Taunton  MA          1213    57   M       2 55-59               19:29.0      6:17/M
      48    Matthew DiLeo                     Boston  MA            671    32   M      24 25-34               19:30.0      6:17/M
      49    sei kameoka                       Cambridge  MA         794    41   M       4 40-44               19:44.0      6:22/M
      50    Christopher M. Ashe               Canton  MA           1155    51   M       1 50-54               19:49.0      6:24/M
      51    John Riley                        Quincy  MA             89    12   M       1  1-15               19:52.0      6:25/M
      52    Ryan Gillette                     SOMERVILLE  MA        943    27   M      25 25-34               19:55.0      6:25/M
      53    Jim Neville                       Hyannis  MA          1165    52   M       2 50-54               20:00.0      6:27/M
      54    Katy O'Brien                      Cambridge  MA         646    27   F       6 25-34               20:00.0      6:27/M
      55    Amanda Watters                    Ashland  MA          1173    30   F       7 25-34               20:07.0      6:29/M
      56    Matthew Bere                      Randolph  MA          152    30   M      26 25-34               20:10.0      6:30/M
      57    Robert Busby                      Melrose  MA           509    33   M      27 25-34               20:12.0      6:31/M
      58    Ann M. Ryan                       Somerville  MA       1168    29   F       8 25-34               20:20.0      6:34/M
      59    Brandon Quest-Desilva                                  1178    14   M       2  1-15               20:21.0      6:34/M
      60    David Delmar                      Jamaica Plain  MA     798    29   M      28 25-34               20:22.0      6:34/M
      61    Davis Vanderlin                   Norwell  MA          1277    23   M       5 20-24               20:30.0      6:37/M
      62    Glenn Pottmeyer                   Murrysville  PA       709    23   M       6 20-24               20:30.0      6:37/M
      63    Ricardo Pinzon                    Roslindale  MA         46    50   M       3 50-54               20:31.0      6:37/M
      64    Peter Thuku                       Quincy  MA           1247    32   M      29 25-34               20:35.0      6:38/M
      65    Brian Tripp                       Boston  MA           1122    29   M      30 25-34               20:37.0      6:39/M
      66    Joe Miller                        Hull  MA             1294    20   M       7 20-24               20:38.0      6:39/M
      67    Christian O'Neill                 Quincy  MA            735    25   M      31 25-34               20:43.0      6:41/M
      68    Meghan Moriarty                   Boston  MA            688    36   F       2 35-39               20:45.0      6:42/M
      69    John Podobinski                   Brighton  MA         1167    37   M       6 35-39               20:47.0      6:42/M
      70    Lawrence McNally                  Wellesley  MA         786    53   M       4 50-54               20:47.0      6:42/M
      71    Bridget Pickard                                        1193    12   F       1  1-15               20:47.0      6:42/M
      72    Joseph Donovan                    Canton  MA           1239    43   M       5 40-44               20:48.0      6:43/M
      73    Weigang Liang                     Boston  MA            127    17   M       4 16-19               20:50.0      6:43/M
      74    Jamie Gumpper                     Jamaica Plain  MA     971    29   M      32 25-34               20:50.0      6:43/M
      75    Jeremy Ouellette                  Cambridge  MA         466    30   M      33 25-34               20:52.0      6:44/M
      76    Brian London                      Cambridge  MA         621    34   M      34 25-34               20:53.0      6:44/M
      77    Luigi Audia                       Boston  MA            514    36   M       7 35-39               21:00.0      6:46/M
      78    Kay Miller                        boston  MA            808    32   F       9 25-34               21:02.0      6:47/M
      79    Matt Dowling                      Charlestown  MA       957    29   M      35 25-34               21:04.0      6:48/M
      80    Jason Sullivan                    Boston  MA            675    26   M      36 25-34               21:08.0      6:49/M
      81    Caitlin Brady                     Boston  MA            549    27   F      10 25-34               21:15.0      6:51/M
      82    caitryn mccallum                  Hingham  MA           557    25   F      11 25-34               21:17.0      6:52/M
      83    Tracey Fenton                     Dorchester  MA         84    36   F       3 35-39               21:17.0      6:52/M
      84    Shaun Thompson                    Cambridge  MA         967    31   M      37 25-34               21:20.0      6:53/M
      85    Rory Hernandez                    Roslindale  MA         47    15   M       3  1-15               21:21.0      6:53/M
      86    Michael R. Joyce                  Somerville  MA        949    31   M      38 25-34               21:21.0      6:53/M
      87    Max Colice                        Boston  MA            689    36   M       8 35-39               21:21.0      6:53/M
      88    Kelly Whittaker                   Boston  MA            956    27   F      12 25-34               21:23.0      6:54/M
      89    Jim Thompson                      Newton  MA           1171    59   M       3 55-59               21:29.0      6:56/M
      90    Tim Kiley                         S. Bostin  MA         552    33   M      39 25-34               21:29.0      6:56/M
      91    Robert Wierzbicki                 West Roxbury  MA     1202    50   M       5 50-54               21:30.0      6:56/M
      92    Scott Newkirk                     North Scituate  MA     68    56   M       4 55-59               21:31.0      6:56/M
      93    Brian Atherton                    Watertown  MA         550    31   M      40 25-34               21:31.0      6:56/M
      94    Karen Serafin                     Medford  MA           622    37   F       4 35-39               21:33.0      6:57/M
      95    Sean Cray                         Melrose  MA            63    18   M       5 16-19               21:36.0      6:58/M
      96    Julia Chabrier                    Somerville  MA        874    28   F      13 25-34               21:37.0      6:58/M
      97    Daniel Shilalie                   Milton  MA           1575    25   M      41 25-34               21:38.0      6:59/M
      98    Sarah Graham                      Braintree  MA         238    21   F       1 20-24               21:41.0      7:00/M
      99    Matthew Kyller                    Boston  MA            820    29   M      42 25-34               21:44.0      7:01/M
     100    Doug McCalmont                    Arlington  MA         516    48   M       1 45-49               21:45.0      7:01/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Timothy Concannon                 Boston  MA           1033    25   M      43 25-34               21:46.0      7:01/M
     102    Lynne Schuler                     Hoboken  NJ           868    50   F       1 50-54               21:47.0      7:02/M
     103    Angelo Errichetti                 woburn  MA           1137    34   M      44 25-34               21:50.0      7:03/M
     104    keith hayes                       weymouth  MA         1071    40   M       6 40-44               21:53.0      7:04/M
     105    Michael Collins                   Dorchester  MA       1081    43   M       7 40-44               21:54.0      7:04/M
     106    Heidi Sheehan                     Quincy  MA            878    24   F       2 20-24               21:55.0      7:04/M
     107    Stephen Warren                    Sharon  MA             14    52   M       6 50-54               21:58.0      7:05/M
     108    Julia Ledewitz                    Boston  MA            973    27   F      14 25-34               21:58.0      7:05/M
     109    Brian Sodano                      Waltham  MA           273    34   M      45 25-34               22:00.0      7:06/M
     110    Nate Crowley                      S Boston  MA         1101    27   M      46 25-34               22:02.0      7:06/M
     111    Amy Malone                        Dorchester  MA        893    32   F      15 25-34               22:02.0      7:06/M
     112    Szeman Lam                        Newton  MA            357    24   F       3 20-24               22:02.0      7:06/M
     113    Jon Burnham                       N Reading  MA        1570    32   M      47 25-34               22:03.0      7:07/M
     114    Bill Ketelhut                     Boston  MA            959    29   M      48 25-34               22:04.0      7:07/M
     115    Patrick Sbardelli                 boston  MA            554    27   M      49 25-34               22:04.0      7:07/M
     116    John Ambrose                      South Boston  MA      924    28   M      50 25-34               22:04.0      7:07/M
     117    Matthew Cozzolino                 Roxbury  MA           747    24   M       8 20-24               22:05.0      7:07/M
     118    Sean Sevey                        Boston  MA            972    24   M       9 20-24               22:06.0      7:08/M
     119    Sam Voolich                       Boston  MA            848    39   M       2  0-99               22:07.0      7:08/M
     120    Dustin Blinn                      wey  MA              1386    32   M      51 25-34               22:07.0      7:08/M
     121    stephen howard                    halifax  MA          1203    38   M       3  0-99               22:08.0      7:08/M
     122    Andrew MacIsaac                   Natick  MA           1633    25   M      52 25-34               22:09.0      7:09/M
     123    Clayton Baker                     Milton  MA           1062    19   M       6 16-19               22:09.0      7:09/M
     124    Elizabeth Bellofatto              Braintree  MA         384    22   F       4 20-24               22:10.0      7:09/M
     125    Jennifer Starrett                 Saugus  MA            208    37   F       4  0-99               22:11.0      7:09/M
     126    Kyndal Michel                     South Boston  MA      377    24   F       5 20-24               22:11.0      7:09/M
     127    Kaitlin Callanan                  Somerville  MA       1043    23   F       6 20-24               22:11.0      7:09/M
     128    Derek Blair                       Charlestown  MA       921    36   M       9 35-39               22:13.0      7:10/M
     129    Alec Brackenridge                 Boston  MA            442    49   M       2 45-49               22:13.0      7:10/M
     130    Annie Roddy                       S Boston  MA         1576    28   F      16 25-34               22:13.0      7:10/M
     131    Eric Penetar                      Cambridge  MA         181    32   M      53 25-34               22:14.0      7:10/M
     132    Erin Rodenhiser                   Quincy  M              58    33   F      17 25-34               22:14.0      7:10/M
     133    Eric Pinkham                      Brighton  MA          871    30   M      54 25-34               22:15.0      7:11/M
     134    Michael Leflar                    Boston  MA           1198    33   M      55 25-34               22:15.0      7:11/M
     135    Jessica King                      Brookline  MA         611    26   F      18 25-34               22:17.0      7:11/M
     136    Mairtin O'Haoghaigan              Ireland              1287    35   M      10 35-39               22:17.0      7:11/M
     137    Abby Jones                        Hingham  MA          1012    26   F      19 25-34               22:19.0      7:12/M
     138    Briana Grimaldi                   Charlestown  MA       827    26   F      20 25-34               22:20.0      7:12/M
     139    cristianne peschard               BRIGHTON  MA         1141    27   F      21 25-34               22:20.0      7:12/M
     140    Leif Springer                     Boston  MA            970    34   M      56 25-34               22:22.0      7:13/M
     141    Conor Creedon                     Medfield  MA         1244    54   M       7 50-54               22:22.0      7:13/M
     142    Sean Jones                        Boston  MA            338    29   M      57 25-34               22:26.0      7:14/M
     143    Paul Burke                        Quincy  MA           1540    50   M       8 50-54               22:27.0      7:15/M
     144    Andrea Koulichkov                 Cambridge  MA         430    37   F       5 35-39               22:28.0      7:15/M
     145    Kyle Benzing                      Angola  NY           1001    21   M      10 20-24               22:29.0      7:15/M
     146    Peter Datish                      Dorchester  MA         32    10   M       5  1-15               22:34.0      7:17/M
     147    John Loughnane                    West Roxbury  MA      381    48   M       4  0-99               22:36.0      7:17/M
     148    Ben ODwyer                        Jamaica Plain  MA     625    31   M      58 25-34               22:36.0      7:17/M
     149    Brian Healy                       walpole  MA          1290    41   M       5  0-99               22:36.0      7:17/M
     150    Lynn Gilbody                      Portsmouth  VA        287    26   F      22 25-34               22:36.0      7:17/M
     151    Mike McManus                      Roslindale  MA         83    42   M       8 40-44               22:37.0      7:18/M
     152    Luke Bacon                        Plymouth  MA         1293    30   M      59 25-34               22:38.0      7:18/M
     153    Jeffrey Wilson                    HANSON  MA            206    42   M       9 40-44               22:38.0      7:18/M
     154    Andrew Schotte                    somerville  MA         80    37   M      11 35-39               22:39.0      7:18/M
     155    Unknown Partic. 1175                                   1175         M       6  0- 0               22:39.0      7:18/M
     156    Andres Lozano                     Dorchester  MA       1208    58   M       5 55-59               22:40.0      7:19/M
     157    Bob LaMarca                       South Boston  MA      813    50   M       9 50-54               22:42.0      7:19/M
     158    Matthew Troy                                           1195    21   M      11 20-24               22:43.0      7:20/M
     159    Rob Fox                           medford  MA           480    29   M       7  0-99               22:44.0      7:20/M
     160    Ronald Collins                    Derry  NH            1082    28   M      60 25-34               22:45.0      7:20/M
     161    Michael Cardinali                 Jamaica Plain  MA     604    33   M      61 25-34               22:45.0      7:20/M
     162    Andrea Scanlon                    Boston  MA           1087    25   F      23 25-34               22:45.0      7:20/M
     163    Michael Conlon                    Lynn  MA             1660    32   M      62 25-34               22:47.0      7:21/M
     164    Ryan Chaves                       Cambridge  MA         626    33   M      63 25-34               22:47.0      7:21/M
     165    Daniel Gatzer                     Tauntan  MA            85    29   M      64 25-34               22:48.0      7:21/M
     166    Phil DeCarlo                      Charlestown  MA      1023    39   M      12 35-39               22:48.0      7:21/M
     167    Sean Healy                        Boston  MA            830    28   M      65 25-34               22:50.0      7:22/M
     168    Serguei Alleko                    Cambridge  MA         713    36   M      13 35-39               22:51.0      7:22/M
     169    James Rogers                      Boston  MA            974    25   M      66 25-34               22:51.0      7:22/M
     170    Valerie Villegas-Hoag             Stow  MA              846    23   F       7 20-24               22:51.0      7:22/M
     171    Bob Luiso                         Newton  MA            965    42   M      10 40-44               22:52.0      7:23/M
     172    Petra Sankari                     Boston  MA            146    38   F       6 35-39               22:53.0      7:23/M
     173    Thai Phan                         Dorchester  MA        402    32   M      67 25-34               22:53.0      7:23/M
     174    Scott Shapiro                     Charlestown  MA       624    35   M      14 35-39               22:54.0      7:23/M
     175    Scott Sneyd                       Taunton  MA          1050    48   M       3 45-49               22:55.0      7:24/M
     176    Serena Crutchfield                Cambridge  MA         732    31   F      24 25-34               22:55.0      7:24/M
     177    Nickie Cheung                     sharon  MA.           110    17   M       7 16-19               22:59.0      7:25/M
     178    David Kramer                      Boston  MA           1066    38   M      15 35-39               22:59.0      7:25/M
     179    Christopher Strange               West Newton  MA      1136    20   M      12 20-24               23:00.0      7:25/M
     180    Stephen Duszlak                   Somerville  MA       1052    32   M      68 25-34               23:02.0      7:26/M
     181    Lindsey Scully                    Milton  MA           1388    27   F       6  0-99               23:03.0      7:26/M
     182    Natasha Maraj                     Scituate  MA         1223    26   F      25 25-34               23:04.0      7:26/M
     183    Helena Monteiro                   roxbury crossing  M   873    24   F       8 20-24               23:06.0      7:27/M
     184    Jay Murphy                        Hingham  MA           934    42   M      11 40-44               23:06.0      7:27/M
     185    Ali Sherwood                      Winthrop  MA          233    36   F       7 35-39               23:06.0      7:27/M
     186    Michael Fitzgerald                South Boston  MA     1021    33   M      69 25-34               23:07.0      7:27/M
     187    Caroline McCowan                  South Boston  MA      497    26   F      26 25-34               23:08.0      7:28/M
     188    Paul Clark                        Hanson  MA            834    46   M       4 45-49               23:09.0      7:28/M
     189    Jeanne Hogan                      Quincy  MA             30    45   F       1 45-49               23:09.0      7:28/M
     190    Brian McCowan                     South Boston  MA      496    27   M       8  0-99               23:10.0      7:28/M
     191    gary murad                        boston  MA            250    45   M       5 45-49               23:11.0      7:29/M
     192    Christopher Chmielinski           Dorchester  MA       1058    27   M      70 25-34               23:12.0      7:29/M
     193    KENNETH LABRIE                    Quincy  MA            696    46   M       6 45-49               23:12.0      7:29/M
     194    Brendan England                   South Boston  MA       82    28   M      71 25-34               23:13.0      7:29/M
     195    John Brennan                      Charlestown  MA      1232    40   M      12 40-44               23:13.0      7:29/M
     196    David Pember                      Medfield  MA            7    70   M       1 70-74               23:14.0      7:30/M
     197    julia feltus                      littleton  MA         271    13   F       2  1-15               23:16.0      7:30/M
     198    Shannon Rounseville               Boston  MA            832    27   F      27 25-34               23:16.0      7:30/M
     199    Lauren Kilduff                    S.Boston  MA          232    25   F      28 25-34               23:16.0      7:30/M
     200    Jim McGowan                       South Boston  MA      826    32   M      72 25-34               23:18.0      7:31/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    Edward Kennedy                    Swampscott  MA       1016    47   M       7 45-49               23:18.0      7:31/M
     202    Kent Modine                       Boston  MA            220    45   M       8 45-49               23:18.0      7:31/M
     203    Brian Donovan                     Natick  MA            953    39   M      16 35-39               23:18.0      7:31/M
     204    Michael Christopher               Dorchester  MA       1574    34   M      73 25-34               23:19.0      7:31/M
     205    Brooke Weibel                     Boston  MA            947    27   F      29 25-34               23:20.0      7:32/M
     206    Jennie Ann Bazuk                  Pembroke  MA         1296    32   F      30 25-34               23:21.0      7:32/M
     207    Peter Lorinser                    Boston  MA            285    24   M      13 20-24               23:21.0      7:32/M
     208    Yony Bengtson                     Charlestown  MA       865    27   M      74 25-34               23:21.0      7:32/M
     209    MArco Santos                      revere  MA            394    54   M      10 50-54               23:23.0      7:33/M
     210    Dana Lee                          Boston  MA             48    43   F       1 40-44               23:24.0      7:33/M
     211    Matthew Gorzkowicz                Boston  MA           1102    41   M      13 40-44               23:24.0      7:33/M
     212    Jaclyn Shuttleworth               Quincy  MA           1584    14   F       3  1-15               23:25.0      7:33/M
     213    Charles Whitmore                  Boston  MA           1121    35   M      17 35-39               23:25.0      7:33/M
     214    William Dunham                    East Bridgewater  M  1227    44   M      14 40-44               23:28.0      7:34/M
     215    Sarah Modine                      Boston  MA            219    43   F       2 40-44               23:29.0      7:35/M
     216    Daniel Egan                       Boston  MA            433    27   M      75 25-34               23:29.0      7:35/M
     217    Kevin Kavanagh                    Maynard  MA          1629    42   M       9  0-99               23:29.0      7:35/M
     218    Caroline Blazuk                   Marshfield  MA       1292    23   F       9 20-24               23:30.0      7:35/M
     219    Michael Trubiano                  Somerville  MA       1261    28   M      76 25-34               23:32.0      7:35/M
     220    Gerald O'Shea                     Boston  MA           1211    35   M      10  0-99               23:32.0      7:35/M
     221    William Borst                     Boston  MA            523    45   M       9 45-49               23:33.0      7:36/M
     222    Christopher Doyle                 Quincy  MA           1510    43   M      11  0-99               23:34.0      7:36/M
     223    RICK ST. ONGE                     METHUEN  MA          1217    42   M      15 40-44               23:34.0      7:36/M
     224    Neil Janulewicz                   Dorchester  MA        486    36   M      18 35-39               23:34.0      7:36/M
     225    Steven Dutra                      Taunton  MA          1272    28   M      77 25-34               23:36.0      7:37/M
     226    Jillian Hoban                     medfield  MA          760    21   F       7  0-99               23:39.0      7:38/M
     227    Kayla Farina                      Newton  MA           1115    18   F       1 16-19               23:39.0      7:38/M
     228    Kathleen VanVorst                 Charlestown  MA      1199    27   F      31 25-34               23:39.0      7:38/M
     229    Patrick Kelleher                  Boston  MA            951    35   M      19 35-39               23:39.0      7:38/M
     230    Scott Ogawa                       Boston  MA            419    48   M      10 45-49               23:41.0      7:38/M
     231    Robert Hanna                      Quincy  MA             66    65   M       1 65-69               23:42.0      7:39/M
     232    Patricia Hazelton                 Peabody  MA          1126    35   F       8 35-39               23:42.0      7:39/M
     233    Diakhari Robert                   Hyde Park  M          122    15   M       8  1-15               23:42.0      7:39/M
     234    shawn newhall                     south boston  MA     1068    40   M      16 40-44               23:43.0      7:39/M
     235    Harry Carter                      Blackstone  MA       1157    77   M       1 75-79               23:43.0      7:39/M
     236    Joesph Caravan                    Boston  MA            105    57   M       6 55-59               23:43.0      7:39/M
     237    Brett Wilzbach                    Boston  MA            933    30   M      78 25-34               23:46.0      7:40/M
     238    Melissa Perroni                   Boston  MA            506    30   F      32 25-34               23:46.0      7:40/M
     239    Natalie Stavas                    Boston  MA           1636    0    F       1  0- 0               23:46.0      7:40/M
     240    Vanessa Norton                    Melrose  MA           242    28   F      33 25-34               23:47.0      7:40/M
     241    John Robertson                    Mendon  MA            796    57   M       7 55-59               23:50.0      7:41/M
     242    Charles Conley                    South Weymouth  MA    988    47   M      11 45-49               23:50.0      7:41/M
     243    Kimberly Bruno                    Boston  MA            707    30   F      34 25-34               23:53.0      7:42/M
     244    Jan Mazalewski                    South Boston  MA      975    32   F      35 25-34               23:53.0      7:42/M
     245    Meagan Gavin                      South Boston  MA      519    25   F      36 25-34               23:55.0      7:43/M
     246    Andie Tilden                      Boston  MA           1009    25   F      37 25-34               23:55.0      7:43/M
     247    Dante Díaz                        MA  MA                280    42   M      17 40-44               23:56.0      7:43/M
     248    Mary Bazylewicz                   Brighton  MA         1205    27   F      38 25-34               23:56.0      7:43/M
     249    Adam Bere                         Randolph  MA          151    24   M      14 20-24               23:57.0      7:44/M
     250    Daniel Holland                    Saugus  MA           1055    24   M      15 20-24               23:57.0      7:44/M
     251    Leo Buzalsky                      Cedar Rapids  IA     1041    29   M      79 25-34               23:58.0      7:44/M
     252    Scott Bransfield                  Wilmington  MA       1579    24   M      16 20-24               23:58.0      7:44/M
     253    Michael Roman                     Millis  MA            535    33   M      80 25-34               23:58.0      7:44/M
     254    Dominic Schulz                    Somerville  MA        165    34   M      81 25-34               23:59.0      7:44/M
     255    Jeff Schneider                    Hingham  MA           803    40   M      18 40-44               24:00.0      7:45/M
     256    Michelle Ng                       Milton  MA            765    22   F      10 20-24               24:00.0      7:45/M
     257    Robert Strange                    West Newton  MA      1135    56   M      12  0-99               24:01.0      7:45/M
     258    Jackie Clancy                     Nashua  NH           1206    31   F      39 25-34               24:01.0      7:45/M
     259    Ian Paolo Mauricio                BOSTON  MA           1230    20   M      17 20-24               24:01.0      7:45/M
     260    Kristen O'Malley                  Dorchester  MA        131    31   F      40 25-34               24:02.0      7:45/M
     261    Julia Clarke                      San Francisco  CA     322    43   F       3 40-44               24:03.0      7:45/M
     262    Dawn Fenton                       Dorchester  MA        961    36   F       9 35-39               24:03.0      7:45/M
     263    Kevin Flynn                       Wakefield  MA         883    25   M      82 25-34               24:05.0      7:46/M
     264    Micah Pierce                      Boston  MA            649    30   M      83 25-34               24:06.0      7:46/M
     265    Chester Lucas Britt               Boston  MA             43    23   M      18 20-24               24:10.0      7:48/M
     266    robert haladay                    reading  MA          1130    33   M      84 25-34               24:11.0      7:48/M
     267    Martin Boissier                   Brookline  MA         531    27   M      85 25-34               24:12.0      7:48/M
     268    Stephen Kohler                    Norwell  MA           137    41   M      13  0-99               24:13.0      7:49/M
     269    Alex Hertz                        Boston  MA            855    25   M      86 25-34               24:13.0      7:49/M
     270    Amie Gauthier                     Somerville  MA        640    36   F      10 35-39               24:14.0      7:49/M
     271    Sara Radkiewicz                   Somerville  MA        772    40   F       4 40-44               24:14.0      7:49/M
     272    Michelle Lynch                    South Boston  MA     1093    25   F      41 25-34               24:14.0      7:49/M
     273    Laura Scott                       Dorchester  MA       1238    30   F      42 25-34               24:14.0      7:49/M
     274    Jason Giguere                                          1188    31   M      87 25-34               24:15.0      7:49/M
     275    Samantha Motta                    Allston  MA           889    25   F      43 25-34               24:15.0      7:49/M
     276    Meghan Shea                       Boston  MA           1639    31   F      44 25-34               24:15.0      7:49/M
     277    Holly Selvitella                  Wakefield  MA         584    23   F      11 20-24               24:16.0      7:50/M
     278    Lori Busch                        Brookline  MA        1246    30   F      45 25-34               24:17.0      7:50/M
     279    Erik Simon                        Boston  MA           1040    40   M      14  0-99               24:18.0      7:50/M
     280    Brendan McNeil                    Quincy  MA            881    28   M      88 25-34               24:19.0      7:51/M
     281    Kate Milazzo                      Boston  MA            546    28   F      46 25-34               24:20.0      7:51/M
     282    Tom Sullivan                      Medway  MA           1593    53   M      11 50-54               24:22.0      7:52/M
     283    Matthew Egan                      Boston  MA            590    24   M      19 20-24               24:23.0      7:52/M
     284    James Zele                        Boston  MA           1278    26   M      89 25-34               24:23.0      7:52/M
     285    Jennelle Brosseau                 Mendon  MA            849    24   F      12 20-24               24:25.0      7:53/M
     286    Michael Bina                      Quincy  MA             13    18   M       8 16-19               24:26.0      7:53/M
     287    Connor Reid                       Hanover  MA          1029    20   M      20 20-24               24:27.0      7:53/M
     288    Molly Buckley                     West Roxbury  MA      492    32   F      47 25-34               24:28.0      7:54/M
     289    Dan Cadogan                                            1644    34   M      90 25-34               24:29.0      7:54/M
     290    Megan Cincotta                    boston  MA            153    37   F      11 35-39               24:30.0      7:54/M
     291    mario perez                       malden  MA            533    44   M      19 40-44               24:31.0      7:55/M
     292    Bethany Knight                    South Boston  MA      585    29   F      48 25-34               24:31.0      7:55/M
     293    Meaghan Leary                     Middleton  MA         728    31   F      49 25-34               24:32.0      7:55/M
     294    edward campbell                   medford  MA           579    46   M      12 45-49               24:34.0      7:55/M
     295    Gabrielle Mason                   Newton  MA            945    22   F      13 20-24               24:34.0      7:55/M
     296    Desmond Rohan                     Dorchester  MA        154    43   M      15  0-99               24:34.0      7:55/M
     297    Thomas Ryan                       Taunton  MA          1072    55   M       8 55-59               24:36.0      7:56/M
     298    Geoff Rose                        South Boston  MA      920    29   M      91 25-34               24:37.0      7:56/M
     299    Jean Hartnett                     Salem  MA             144    27   F      50 25-34               24:38.0      7:57/M
     300    Pete Reiser                       Milton  MA           1209    38   M      20 35-39               24:38.0      7:57/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     301    Kenneth Cuffee                    Boston  MA            919    47   M      13 45-49               24:39.0      7:57/M
     302    Jill Kelleher                     Charlestown  MA      1014    34   F      51 25-34               24:41.0      7:58/M
     303    Michael McGourty                  Somerville  MA        199    57   M       9 55-59               24:43.0      7:58/M
     304    Megan Magoon                      Dorchester  MA       1152    30   F      52 25-34               24:43.0      7:58/M
     305    Keri Stebenne                     South Boston  MA      662    35   F      12 35-39               24:45.0      7:59/M
     306    Ben Kegebein                      Boston  MA            100    24   M      21 20-24               24:46.0      7:59/M
     307    Ronald Richardson                 Brighton  MA         1651    53   M      12 50-54               24:48.0      8:00/M
     308    Mike Ryan                         Mills  MA             135    34   M      16  0-99               24:48.0      8:00/M
     309    James Heald                       Shrewsbury  MA       1641    42   M      20 40-44               24:50.0      8:01/M
     310    Louis\ DeSantis                   Boston  MA           1642    35   M      21 35-39               24:50.0      8:01/M
     311    yuri brightly                     Somerville  MA        982    35   M      22 35-39               24:50.0      8:01/M
     312    kevin conroy                      quincy  MA            998    52   M      13 50-54               24:50.0      8:01/M
     313    Richard Auclair II                Allston  MA           976    31   M      92 25-34               24:51.0      8:01/M
     314    David Henesey                     Boston  MA           1250    30   M      93 25-34               24:51.0      8:01/M
     315    Elizabeth Sanderson               South Boston  MA     1255    25   F      53 25-34               24:51.0      8:01/M
     316    Jason Wood                        South Boston  MA     1151    31   M      94 25-34               24:51.0      8:01/M
     317    Jennifer Graham                   Quincy  MA            736    24   F      14 20-24               24:52.0      8:01/M
     318    Kathleen Leary                    Whitman  MA           471    54   F       2 50-54               24:52.0      8:01/M
     319    Chris Shaker                      Malden  MA            169    33   M      95 25-34               24:54.0      8:02/M
     320    Jim Gallant                       Medford  MA           143    55   M      10 55-59               24:54.0      8:02/M
     321    Kyle Crayton                      Boston  MA             88    48   M      14 45-49               24:56.0      8:03/M
     322    Megan Mickley                     boston  MA            606    34   F      54 25-34               24:58.0      8:03/M
     323    Nancy Robertson                   Mendon  MA            797    58   F       1 55-59               24:58.0      8:03/M
     324    Jonathan Gordon                   Braintree  MA         650    50   M      14 50-54               24:59.0      8:04/M
     325    Jamie Regan                       Dorchester  MA        599    30   F      55 25-34               24:59.0      8:04/M
     326    Brenna Brink                      Boston  MA            464    28   F      56 25-34               25:00.0      8:04/M
     327    James English                     Milton  MA           1630    61   M       1 60-64               25:00.0      8:04/M
     328    Carole Tierney                    Hingham  MA          1578    51   F       3 50-54               25:01.0      8:04/M
     329    Beth Yered                        East Taunton  MA      148    36   F      13 35-39               25:01.0      8:04/M
     330    Kevin Kelly                       BOSTON  MA            205    35   M      23 35-39               25:02.0      8:05/M
     331    Morsal Tahouni                    Boston  MA            540    32   M      96 25-34               25:02.0      8:05/M
     332    Timmy Geary                       Weymouth  MA          994    40   M      21 40-44               25:02.0      8:05/M
     333    ELENA GOLDSTEIN                   Allston  MA           609    28   F      57 25-34               25:03.0      8:05/M
     334    Josh Haggerty                     S Boston  MA         1643    39   M      24 35-39               25:03.0      8:05/M
     335    Kathryn Sullivan                  Boston  MA            562    23   F      15 20-24               25:04.0      8:05/M
     336    Margaret Dickinson                Boston  MA            564    24   F      16 20-24               25:04.0      8:05/M
     337    Ryan Bonner                       Westborough  MA       699    21   M      22 20-24               25:04.0      8:05/M
     338    will sheridan                                          1662    43   M      22 40-44               25:05.0      8:05/M
     339    Franklin Pena                     Boston  MA            108    41   M      23 40-44               25:06.0      8:06/M
     340    ryan prentis                      boston  MA            258    36   M      25 35-39               25:08.0      8:06/M
     341    Randy Horrocks                    Braintree  MA          36    42   M      24 40-44               25:10.0      8:07/M
     342    Jennifer Eustance                 South Boston  MA      201    31   F      58 25-34               25:10.0      8:07/M
     343    Patricia Brunner                  South Boston  MA     1059    44   F       5 40-44               25:10.0      8:07/M
     344    James Ryan                        Milton  MA            681    57   M      11 55-59               25:12.0      8:08/M
     345    Merideth Fredericks               Holbrook  MA          349    25   F      59 25-34               25:12.0      8:08/M
     346    Joanna Shannon                    Somerville  MA        629    28   F      60 25-34               25:13.0      8:08/M
     347    Stephanie Lai                     Boston  MA           1006    28   F      61 25-34               25:14.0      8:08/M
     348    Eric Olick                        Cambridge  MA         833    55   M      12 55-59               25:15.0      8:09/M
     349    Tracey Callahan                   Boston  MA           1240    28   F      62 25-34               25:15.0      8:09/M
     350    Richard Paulsen                   woburn  MA             81    69   M       2 65-69               25:16.0      8:09/M
     351    Arian Radmand                     Natick  MA           1120    27   M      97 25-34               25:18.0      8:10/M
     352    Susan Davis                       Brighton  MA          350    51   F       4 50-54               25:18.0      8:10/M
     353    George Thomas                     S Boston  MA         1638    31   M      17  0-99               25:20.0      8:10/M
     354    Maureen Faherty                   Boston  MA            634    37   F      14 35-39               25:21.0      8:11/M
     355    Ashley Krahn                      Waltham  MA           977    31   F      63 25-34               25:22.0      8:11/M
     356    Matt Stutz                        Needham  MA           831    34   M      98 25-34               25:22.0      8:11/M
     357    John Stanton                      Norwell  MA            86    45   M      15 45-49               25:22.0      8:11/M
     358    Desiree Pedrami                   Somerville  MA        694    27   F      64 25-34               25:22.0      8:11/M
     359    Heather Gilman                    Charlestown  MA       502    32   F      65 25-34               25:22.0      8:11/M
     360    Meghan Buckner                    South Boston  MA      489    27   F      66 25-34               25:22.0      8:11/M
     361    Steve Datish                      Dorchester  MA         31    44   M      25 40-44               25:22.0      8:11/M
     362    Katelynn Benzing                  Allston  MA           978    24   F      17 20-24               25:24.0      8:12/M
     363    Meredith Bransfield               San fran  CA         1568    27   F      67 25-34               25:24.0      8:12/M
     364    Kristen Nichols                   Brighton  MA          538    24   F      18 20-24               25:25.0      8:12/M
     365    Seth Waterman                     Boston  MA            632    33   M      99 25-34               25:27.0      8:13/M
     366    Dough Vinitsky                    Boston  MA             94    37   M      26 35-39               25:27.0      8:13/M
     367    David Levy                        Boston  MA            500    28   M     100 25-34               25:27.0      8:13/M
     368    Jason Mclean                                           1788    36   M      18  0-99               25:28.0      8:13/M
     369    Tom Breider                       Somerville  MA        589    29   M     101 25-34               25:28.0      8:13/M
     370    monica souza                      revere  MA           1266    40   F       6 40-44               25:28.0      8:13/M
     371    Christine Graham                  boston  MA            911    27   F      68 25-34               25:28.0      8:13/M
     372    Ken Huynh                         Boston  MA            388    31   M     102 25-34               25:28.0      8:13/M
     373    Eileen Clifford                   Quincy  MA             74    38   F      15 35-39               25:28.0      8:13/M
     374    Marjorie Pierre                   Randolph  MA          578    45   F       2 45-49               25:29.0      8:13/M
     375    joel rogers                       whitman  MA          1265    44   M      19  0-99               25:30.0      8:14/M
     376    nancy drew                        hingham  MA           214    40   F       7 40-44               25:31.0      8:14/M
     377    Chris Gilman                      Charlestown  MA       795    29   M     103 25-34               25:32.0      8:14/M
     378    Tom Scanlan                       South Boston  MA      836    32   M     104 25-34               25:33.0      8:15/M
     379    James McSweeney                   Dorchester  MA        278    52   M      15 50-54               25:33.0      8:15/M
     380    Ashley Morgan                     boston  MA           1256    25   F      69 25-34               25:33.0      8:15/M
     381    David Chaves                      Boston  MA            875    31   M     105 25-34               25:34.0      8:15/M
     382    Marc Macdonald                    Somerville  MA        619    29   M      20  0-99               25:35.0      8:15/M
     383    Mark Gilbody                      Quincy  MA            299    22   M      23 20-24               25:36.0      8:15/M
     384    Joshua Clark                      West Roxbury  MA     1083    31   M     106 25-34               25:38.0      8:16/M
     385    Allison Pinsince                  Charlestown  MA       823    30   F      70 25-34               25:39.0      8:16/M
     386    Frederick Dow                     Cambridge  MA         685    62   M       2 60-64               25:40.0      8:17/M
     387    MERADEE JOWDER                    QUINCY  MA            317    35   F      16 35-39               25:40.0      8:17/M
     388    Javier Cheung                     South Boston  MA      371    39   M      27 35-39               25:40.0      8:17/M
     389    brendan ng                        Milton  MA            768    15   M       9  1-15               25:41.0      8:17/M
     390    Jason Brown                       W Rox  MA            1771    35   M      21  0-99               25:41.0      8:17/M
     391    Caroline O'Brien                  South Boston  MA      566    28   F      71 25-34               25:41.0      8:17/M
     392    Mike Fargnoli                     South Boston  MA     1095    23   M      22  0-99               25:42.0      8:17/M
     393    Kathleen Malone                   Norwell  MA          1590    38   F      17 35-39               25:42.0      8:17/M
     394    Lisa Terrasi                      Boston  MA            283    29   F      72 25-34               25:44.0      8:18/M
     395    Dominique Farrell                 Boston  MA            392    44   F       8 40-44               25:44.0      8:18/M
     396    Marty Doherty                     Auburn  ME            636    48   M      23  0-99               25:45.0      8:18/M
     397    Tim Bagg                          South Boston  MA     1086    35   M      28 35-39               25:45.0      8:18/M
     398    Franco DeSantis                   Kingston  MA          925    47   M      16 45-49               25:46.0      8:19/M
     399    Tatianna Maraj                    Scituate  MA         1234    23   F      19 20-24               25:46.0      8:19/M
     400    Eileen Flaherty                                        1598    28   F      73 25-34               25:46.0      8:19/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     401    Vanessa Mc Mahon                  Boston  MA           1007    37   F      18 35-39               25:47.0      8:19/M
     402    Wayne Arthur                      Hopkinton  MA         582    49   M      17 45-49               25:48.0      8:19/M
     403    Bill Petti                                             1179    67   M       3 65-69               25:48.0      8:19/M
     404    Jim Dougherty                     Winthrop  MA          727    58   M      13 55-59               25:48.0      8:19/M
     405    Tom Tierney                       Hyde Park  MA         194    45   M      18 45-49               25:48.0      8:19/M
     406    Mary Cogan                        Boston  MA            541    34   F      74 25-34               25:48.0      8:19/M
     407    Malinda Dublin                    Arlington  MA          57    35   F      19 35-39               25:48.0      8:19/M
     408    Charles Landry                    Weymouth  MA          673    38   M      29 35-39               25:49.0      8:20/M
     409    Kevin Curley                      milton  MA           1589    61   M       3 60-64               25:49.0      8:20/M
     410    Leo Coppens                       Hingham  MA           396    57   M      14 55-59               25:51.0      8:20/M
     411    Kelli O'Donohue                   South Boston  MA      563    24   F      20 20-24               25:51.0      8:20/M
     412    keryn O'Donnell                                        1645    42   F       9 40-44               25:51.0      8:20/M
     413    Igor Belagorudsky                 Boston  MA           1241    30   M     107 25-34               25:53.0      8:21/M
     414    Lindsey Hodgens                   Boston  MA            337    30   F      75 25-34               25:53.0      8:21/M
     415    John Lawrie                       Boston  MA            825    28   M     108 25-34               25:55.0      8:22/M
     416    Amber Ahearn                      Weymouth  MA          932    34   F      76 25-34               25:55.0      8:22/M
     417    Piotr Slanda                      Boston  MA            468    31   M      24  0-99               25:57.0      8:22/M
     418    Thomas Roman                      Bridgewater  MA       817    37   M      30 35-39               25:57.0      8:22/M
     419    Kristofor Smith                   Boston  MA           1020    33   M     109 25-34               25:57.0      8:22/M
     420    Patricia Johnson                  Cambridge  MA         568    24   F      21 20-24               25:58.0      8:23/M
     421    Kate Boyan                        Medway  MA            703    28   F      77 25-34               25:59.0      8:23/M
     422    Grace Shin                        Cambridge  MA         415    34   F      78 25-34               26:00.0      8:23/M
     423    Hilary Aberle                     Boston  MA           1080    31   F      79 25-34               26:01.0      8:24/M
     424    Michael Jordan                    Boston  MA           1117    26   M     110 25-34               26:01.0      8:24/M
     425    Albert Manzie                     N Andover  MA        1631    60   M       4 60-64               26:03.0      8:24/M
     426    Lauren Manzi                      Boston  MA           1632    28   F      80 25-34               26:04.0      8:25/M
     427    Deirdre Kulevich                  Cambridge  MA         453    31   F      81 25-34               26:05.0      8:25/M
     428    Tom Hibino                        Andover  MA            52    66   M       4 65-69               26:05.0      8:25/M
     429    Henry Florentine Jr               Sagamore Beach  MA    376    55   M      15 55-59               26:07.0      8:25/M
     430    Adriana Rodriguez                 Boston  MA            281    30   F      82 25-34               26:08.0      8:26/M
     431    James Flynn                       Boston  MA            106    51   M      16 50-54               26:08.0      8:26/M
     432    Maggie Pereira                    Boston  MA            612    37   F      20 35-39               26:09.0      8:26/M
     433    Joseph Finley II                  Roxbury  MA           913    32   M     111 25-34               26:09.0      8:26/M
     434    Laura Ducie                       West Roxbury  MA      567    29   F      83 25-34               26:09.0      8:26/M
     435    Joseph Carroll                    Norwell  MA           195    21   M      24 20-24               26:09.0      8:26/M
     436    Mark McCalman                     Boston  MA            117    16   M       9 16-19               26:10.0      8:26/M
     437    Ryan Cleary                       Arlington  MA        1237    38   M      25  0-99               26:11.0      8:27/M
     438    Samantha Lee                      Weymouth  MA         1017    46   F       3 45-49               26:13.0      8:27/M
     439    David Morse                       Camb  MA             1286    61   M       5 60-64               26:13.0      8:27/M
     440    KELSEY SULLIVAN                   EDGARTOWN  MA         249    23   F      22 20-24               26:13.0      8:27/M
     441    Jason Smith                       Boston  MA            543    27   M     112 25-34               26:15.0      8:28/M
     442    Vanessa Grosdanoff                Basel                 802    27   F      84 25-34               26:15.0      8:28/M
     443    John Devine                       Roslindale  MA        424    42   M      26 40-44               26:15.0      8:28/M
     444    Heather Cosgrove                  Boston  MA            664    31   F      85 25-34               26:15.0      8:28/M
     445    Patricia Everett                  W. Bridgewater  MA     71    60   F       1 60-64               26:16.0      8:28/M
     446    Audrey Mitchell                   Duxbury  MA            72    11   F       4  1-15               26:16.0      8:28/M
     447    David Roosman                     Rockland  MA           73    50   M      17 50-54               26:19.0      8:29/M
     448    Jennifer Caresi                   Boston  MA           1573    30   F      86 25-34               26:19.0      8:29/M
     449    kathy oconnell                    bridgewater  MA       293    48   F       4 45-49               26:20.0      8:30/M
     450    Jack Radley                       Scituate  MA          141    64   M      26  0-99               26:22.0      8:30/M
     451    Katherine McIsaac                 South Boston  MA      472    31   F      87 25-34               26:22.0      8:30/M
     452    Peter Kyller                                           1663    23   M      25 20-24               26:24.0      8:31/M
     453    Kerri Anastas                     Quincy  MA           1595    0    F       2  0- 0               26:25.0      8:31/M
     454    Travis Coleman                    South Grafton  MA     723    42   M      27 40-44               26:25.0      8:31/M
     455    Jay Lowry                         Lexington  MA         792    54   M      18 50-54               26:27.0      8:32/M
     456    Gerald Bilodeau                   Dorchester  MA        929    55   M      16 55-59               26:27.0      8:32/M
     457    Emily Therriault                  Boston  MA            758    21   F      23 20-24               26:28.0      8:32/M
     458    Catia Sharp                       Boston  MA            918    23   F      24 20-24               26:29.0      8:33/M
     459    Chip Clancy                       Lynn  MA                9    63   M       6 60-64               26:30.0      8:33/M
     460    Jackie Gay                        Walpole  MA          1592    21   F      25 20-24               26:30.0      8:33/M
     461    Danielle Arciero                  boston  MA           1559    28   F      88 25-34               26:30.0      8:33/M
     462    Jennapher Lunde Seefeldt          Brighton  MA          814    26   F      89 25-34               26:31.0      8:33/M
     463    Joe Ludlow                        Cambridge  MA        1558    23   M      26 20-24               26:32.0      8:34/M
     464    danielle prentis                  boston  MA            257    34   F      90 25-34               26:33.0      8:34/M
     465    Karen Kerr                        boston  MA           1635    31   F      91 25-34               26:33.0      8:34/M
     466    Ana Maguire                       Boston  MA            900    38   F      21 35-39               26:34.0      8:34/M
     467    Marisa Lutz                       Sudbury  MA           724    41   F      10 40-44               26:35.0      8:35/M
     468    Richard Cunningham                Boston  MA            432    47   M      19 45-49               26:38.0      8:35/M
     469    sabrina adams                     hanover  MA          1229    36   F      22 35-39               26:38.0      8:35/M
     470    Scott Luther                      Boston  MA           1147    36   M      31 35-39               26:40.0      8:36/M
     471    Pia Cardinali                     Jamaica Plain  MA     605    34   F      92 25-34               26:41.0      8:36/M
     472    Wade Carr                         Boston  MA           1024    37   M      32 35-39               26:41.0      8:36/M
     473    Margaret Garvey                   Boston  MA            308    24   F      26 20-24               26:43.0      8:37/M
     474    John Donovan                      East Bridgewater  M  1243    58   M      17 55-59               26:43.0      8:37/M
     475    Stephen Mulloy JR                 Newtonville  MA       992    20   M      27 20-24               26:44.0      8:37/M
     476    Lisa Billings                     Weymouth  MA          193    26   F      93 25-34               26:47.0      8:38/M
     477    Andrea Imbriaco                   Boston  MA            897    28   F      94 25-34               26:47.0      8:38/M
     478    Jim Coffey                        Milton  MA           1394    54   M      19 50-54               26:47.0      8:38/M
     479    Sophia Michelen                   boston  MA            539    25   F      95 25-34               26:47.0      8:38/M
     480    Peter Cohn jr.                    Waltham  MA           999    40   M      27  0-99               26:47.0      8:38/M
     481    Corinne Clifford                  Boston  MA            207    30   F      96 25-34               26:47.0      8:38/M
     482    Vilnin Tejada                                          1177    17   M      10 16-19               26:49.0      8:39/M
     483    Christiine Marcella-Kelly         Hull  MA              577    39   F      23 35-39               26:51.0      8:40/M
     484    Sean O'Brien                      Quincy  MA            142    50   M      20 50-54               26:51.0      8:40/M
     485    Paul Sung                         Dorchester  MA        342    30   M     113 25-34               26:51.0      8:40/M
     486    Michelle Hynes                    South Boston  MA      866    39   F      24 35-39               26:51.0      8:40/M
     487    James Morse                       Weymouth  MA          790    63   M       7 60-64               26:52.0      8:40/M
     488    Martin McDonagh                   Quincy  MA            323    31   M     114 25-34               26:52.0      8:40/M
     489    James Gaynor                      Quincy  MA            270    31   M      28  0-99               26:52.0      8:40/M
     490    Guy Spinelli                      South Easton  MA      780    61   M       8 60-64               26:53.0      8:40/M
     491    Eric Stadelmann                   Avon  MA              573    26   M     115 25-34               26:54.0      8:41/M
     492    Katherine Campbell                Boston  MA            553    29   F      10  0-99               26:55.0      8:41/M
     493    Molly Neville                     Boston  MA            505    29   F      97 25-34               26:55.0      8:41/M
     494    Greg Kanarian                     Newton  MA            847    32   M     116 25-34               26:56.0      8:41/M
     495    Nick Cioe                         Mansfield  MA        1090    18   M      11 16-19               26:57.0      8:42/M
     496    Brian Foley                       Braintree  MA         255    45   M      29  0-99               26:58.0      8:42/M
     497    Thomas Mou                        Quincy  MA           1235    23   M      28 20-24               26:58.0      8:42/M
     498    Sarah Munycn                      Braintree  MA        2360    23   F      27 20-24               26:58.0      8:42/M
     499    Katelyn Donohoe                   Weymouth  MA         1587    20   F      28 20-24               26:59.0      8:42/M
     500    jose mendoza                      malden  MA            714    44   M      28 40-44               27:00.0      8:43/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     501    Marjorie Bruchez                  Newton  MA            864    33   F      11  0-99               27:01.0      8:43/M
     502    Michael Gosselin                  Chelmsford  MA        615    50   M      30  0-99               27:02.0      8:43/M
     503    Matthew Coughlin                  Quincy  MA            718    22   M      29 20-24               27:02.0      8:43/M
     504    rick lockhart                     braintree  MA         260    42   M      29 40-44               27:02.0      8:43/M
     505    Julie Wozniak                     Boston  MA            222    39   F      25 35-39               27:02.0      8:43/M
     506    James Gaffey                      Boston  MA             93    46   M      20 45-49               27:04.0      8:44/M
     507    David Maloney                     Medway  MA           1128    44   M      30 40-44               27:04.0      8:44/M
     508    Paul Cashman                      Woburn  MA            740    48   M      21 45-49               27:05.0      8:44/M
     509    kimberly mcinnis                  westbrook  ME         887    41   F      11 40-44               27:11.0      8:46/M
     510    Anthony Gilbody                   Quincy  MA            298    24   M      30 20-24               27:11.0      8:46/M
     511    Kristen Tolan                     Dorchester  MA        885    32   F      98 25-34               27:13.0      8:47/M
     512    Akllah Conham                     dor  MA              1556    32   F      99 25-34               27:15.0      8:47/M
     513    Brian McIntosh                    Boston  MA            395    31   M     117 25-34               27:15.0      8:47/M
     514    Peter Melly                       Roslindale  MA        754    55   M      18 55-59               27:15.0      8:47/M
     515    Stephanie Gablaski                cumberland  RI       1069    27   F     100 25-34               27:16.0      8:48/M
     516    John O'Reilly                     Quincy  MA           1049    40   M      31 40-44               27:17.0      8:48/M
     517    Julie Megnia                      Marshfield  MA       1295    30   F     101 25-34               27:18.0      8:48/M
     518    Emily Brooks                                           1180    15   F       5  1-15               27:18.0      8:48/M
     519    Luis Ortiz                        Hyde Park  MA         669    47   M      22 45-49               27:18.0      8:48/M
     520    Tom Brooks                                             1181    51   M      21 50-54               27:19.0      8:49/M
     521    Noreen Fewer                      south boston  MA     1249    37   F      26 35-39               27:20.0      8:49/M
     522    Michael Hoban                     Medfield  MA          759    57   M      31  0-99               27:22.0      8:50/M
     523    Nicole Hinckley                   Somerville  MA        536    30   F     102 25-34               27:22.0      8:50/M
     524    Kelly Killius                     South Boston  MA      544    31   F     103 25-34               27:22.0      8:50/M
     525    Craig O'Leary                     Canton  MA           1582    43   M      32 40-44               27:22.0      8:50/M
     526    Christina Trotta                  Somerville  MA        328    39   F      27 35-39               27:23.0      8:50/M
     527    Dan Nally                         Malden  MA           1079    48   M      23 45-49               27:23.0      8:50/M
     528    keryn connolly                    south boston  MA      757    29   F     104 25-34               27:24.0      8:50/M
     529    Jennifer Thomasch                 Cambridge  MA        1011    25   F     105 25-34               27:24.0      8:50/M
     530    Brian Clifford                    Quincy  MA             75    39   M      33 35-39               27:25.0      8:51/M
     531    Sara O'Connor                     Braintree  MA         375    29   F     106 25-34               27:26.0      8:51/M
     532    Julia Feltus                      Littleton  MA         781    13   F       6  1-15               27:26.0      8:51/M
     533    Emily McWilliams                  Watertown  MA         325    30   F     107 25-34               27:27.0      8:51/M
     534    Maureen Pirone                    Somerville  MA        771    47   F       5 45-49               27:28.0      8:52/M
     535    Brian Carney                      Weymouth  MA          361    26   M     118 25-34               27:29.0      8:52/M
     536    Katie Flanagan                    WATERTOWN  MA         815    31   F     108 25-34               27:29.0      8:52/M
     537    bill toussaint                    south boston  MA      576    36   M      34 35-39               27:31.0      8:53/M
     538    James Mcdonough Jr.               Boston  MA             56    60   M       9 60-64               27:31.0      8:53/M
     539    Samantha Fratus                   Boston  MA            414    45   F      12  0-99               27:31.0      8:53/M
     540    Alexander Solodryan               Holden  MA           1661    31   M     119 25-34               27:32.0      8:53/M
     541    Mary Ciampa                       Belmont  MA          1051    66   F       1 65-69               27:33.0      8:53/M
     542    Douglas MacLeod                   West Roxbury  MA       29    57   M      19 55-59               27:33.0      8:53/M
     543    Karen Carroll                     Norwell  MA           196    50   F       5 50-54               27:33.0      8:53/M
     544    James Baxter                      Norfolk  MA           997    51   M      22 50-54               27:35.0      8:54/M
     545    David Scroggins                   Stoughton  MA         427    38   M      35 35-39               27:35.0      8:54/M
     546    Andrew Dickholtz                  Cambridge  MA         807    41   M      33 40-44               27:36.0      8:54/M
     547    Ilze Aguila                       Braintree  MA         438    30   F     109 25-34               27:36.0      8:54/M
     548    Annie McDonnell                   Dorchester  MA        676    19   F       2 16-19               27:39.0      8:55/M
     549    Christine Moynihan                Norwood  MA           809    28   F     110 25-34               27:40.0      8:55/M
     550    Roger Prewitt                     Quincy  MA              3    52   M      32  0-99               27:41.0      8:56/M
     551    Nicholas Ryan                     Milton  MA            683    19   M      12 16-19               27:45.0      8:57/M
     552    Laurie Costa                      Boston  MA            674    44   F      12 40-44               27:45.0      8:57/M
     553    Jennifer Keller                   Brookline  MA          54    27   F     111 25-34               27:46.0      8:57/M
     554    Deborah Foley                     Braintree  MA         254    45   F      13  0-99               27:47.0      8:58/M
     555    Peter Donati                      Saugus  MA            390    57   M      20 55-59               27:49.0      8:58/M
     556    Judith Deveau                     Roslindale  MA        603    49   F       6 45-49               27:50.0      8:59/M
     557    Taylor Terlizzi                   Boston  MA            332    26   F     112 25-34               27:51.0      8:59/M
     558    Bridget Scanlon                   Boston  MA            374    28   F     113 25-34               27:51.0      8:59/M
     559    Tony Hajjar                       weymouth  MA          940    31   M     120 25-34               27:51.0      8:59/M
     560    John Tamtelen                     Medford  MA          1094    26   M     121 25-34               27:52.0      8:59/M
     561    Alan Tardy                        Holyoke  MA          1262    58   M      21 55-59               27:54.0      9:00/M
     562    Zachary Berkowitz                 Brighton  MA         1036    26   M     122 25-34               27:56.0      9:01/M
     563    Nickolas Dell                     Mattapan  MA          119    16   M      13 16-19               27:56.0      9:01/M
     564    Michael Pomarole                  W Rox  MA            1561    57   M      22 55-59               27:56.0      9:01/M
     565    Stephanie Williams                Canton  MA           1131    31   F     114 25-34               27:56.0      9:01/M
     566    Lisa Burke                        South Boston  MA     1143    31   F     115 25-34               27:57.0      9:01/M
     567    Phillip Reason                    South Boston  MA      109    38   M      33  0-99               27:58.0      9:01/M
     568    Carolyn Husovsky                  Boston  MA            290    25   F     116 25-34               27:58.0      9:01/M
     569    Terry Fitzgerald                  Foxboro  MA            79    60   M      10 60-64               27:59.0      9:02/M
     570    Barbara Skerry                    Kingston  MA         1637    55   F       2 55-59               27:59.0      9:02/M
     571    Carol Keohane                     Norwell  MA           789    50   F       6 50-54               28:00.0      9:02/M
     572    Alycia Rovner                     Medford  MA           829    25   F     117 25-34               28:00.0      9:02/M
     573    Robert Van Stratton               Weymouth  MA         1197    62   M      11 60-64               28:01.0      9:02/M
     574    Crystal Sannella                  Andover  MA           335    28   F     118 25-34               28:02.0      9:03/M
     575    Kristen Kilduff                   Norwell  MA           282    29   F     119 25-34               28:03.0      9:03/M
     576    Elizabeth Goldrosen               Whitman  MA           382    47   F       7 45-49               28:04.0      9:03/M
     577    christine arrigo                  revere  MA            380    28   F     120 25-34               28:05.0      9:04/M
     578    joell robinson                    quincy  MA            530    14   F       7  1-15               28:05.0      9:04/M
     579    Timothy Farrell                   Dorchester  MA        479    45   M      34  0-99               28:06.0      9:04/M
     580    Lara Foley                        South Boston  MA      763    31   F     121 25-34               28:07.0      9:04/M
     581    Edward White                      Braintree  MA        1226    38   M      36 35-39               28:07.0      9:04/M
     582    linda McDonagh                    Quincy  MA            627    38   F      28 35-39               28:07.0      9:04/M
     583    Jill Andwood                      Charlestown  MA        20    29   F     122 25-34               28:07.0      9:04/M
     584    Luke O'Neill                      Charlestown  MA       879    36   M      37 35-39               28:07.0      9:04/M
     585    Megan DePalma                     Quincy  MA            852    36   F      29 35-39               28:09.0      9:05/M
     586    Gerie Owen                        Abington  MA          202    52   F       7 50-54               28:10.0      9:05/M
     587    Michael Horgan                    Milton  MA            851    27   M     123 25-34               28:10.0      9:05/M
     588    Mark Sullivan                                          1194    51   M      23 50-54               28:10.0      9:05/M
     589    Leslie Dewan                      Cambridge  MA         391    28   F     123 25-34               28:10.0      9:05/M
     590    Steve Vaccaro                     South Boston  MA      853    28   M      35  0-99               28:11.0      9:05/M
     591    Joshua Bendyk                     Dorchester  MA       1139    26   M     124 25-34               28:11.0      9:05/M
     592    Darshan Sampathu                  BROOKLINE  MA         966    34   M     125 25-34               28:11.0      9:05/M
     593    Cait Taylor                       Dot  MA              1650    27   F     124 25-34               28:14.0      9:06/M
     594    Robert Murphy                     Braintree  MA         639    64   M      12 60-64               28:16.0      9:07/M
     595    Anita Simon                       Boston  MA           1039    38   F      30 35-39               28:17.0      9:07/M
     596    Todd Kopoyan                      Westborough  MA       862    43   M      34 40-44               28:18.0      9:08/M
     597    James Ahern                       Quincy  MA            217    53   M      24 50-54               28:19.0      9:08/M
     598    stephen carney                    south boston  MA      856    43   M      36  0-99               28:20.0      9:08/M
     599    Jana Gummow                       Brookline  MA         288    37   F      31 35-39               28:21.0      9:09/M
     600    Napoleon Viciso                   South Boston  MA       97    41   M      35 40-44               28:22.0      9:09/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     601    Brandon Shankle                   Boston  MA            226    32   M      37  0-99               28:22.0      9:09/M
     602    James Swales                      Boston  MA             90    43   M      36 40-44               28:23.0      9:09/M
     603    Maria McMahon                     Quincy  MA            863    48   F       8 45-49               28:23.0      9:09/M
     604    Alyssa Gray                       Attelboro  MA         429    32   F     125 25-34               28:23.0      9:09/M
     605    Diana Mitchell                    Quincy  MA           1106    31   F     126 25-34               28:23.0      9:09/M
     606    jake kat                          wayland  MA          1138    20   M      31 20-24               28:23.0      9:09/M
     607    Dunn scott                                             1652    39   M      38 35-39               28:24.0      9:10/M
     608    emily Tuohey                                           1373    26   F     127 25-34               28:25.0      9:10/M
     609    Abner Bonilla                                          1785    30   M     126 25-34               28:25.0      9:10/M
     610    Ed Galante                        Boston  MA           1064    41   M      37 40-44               28:26.0      9:10/M
     611    jack barry                        arlington  MA         746    55   M      23 55-59               28:26.0      9:10/M
     612    Susan Reardon                     Boston  MA           1063    40   F      13 40-44               28:27.0      9:11/M
     613    Jennifer Iliades                  Beverly  MA          1216    28   F     128 25-34               28:28.0      9:11/M
     614    Caitlin Clifford                  Boston  MA            902    28   F     129 25-34               28:28.0      9:11/M
     615    Robert Peselman                   Brookline  MA         320    33   M     127 25-34               28:29.0      9:11/M
     616    Bob Rantuccio                     NQ. Quincy  MA          8    66   M       5 65-69               28:30.0      9:12/M
     617    john maloney                      south portland  ME    886    43   M      38  0-99               28:30.0      9:12/M
     618    Katherine Danahy                  Boston  MA           1096    24   F      29 20-24               28:30.0      9:12/M
     619    Courtney Wasson                   Boston  MA            551    26   F     130 25-34               28:30.0      9:12/M
     620    Hayat Khan                        Elmont  NY            737    21   M      32 20-24               28:30.0      9:12/M
     621    Margot Spatola                    Boston  MA           1067    26   F     131 25-34               28:31.0      9:12/M
     622    Sara sarkis                       south boston  MA      321    44   F      14 40-44               28:32.0      9:12/M
     623    Sally Thompson                    Quincy  MA            177    48   F      14  0-99               28:32.0      9:12/M
     624    Bruce Novick                      Stoughton  MA         638    58   M      24 55-59               28:33.0      9:13/M
     625    Peter Donohoe                     Quincy  MA            658    44   M      38 40-44               28:33.0      9:13/M
     626    Robin Kopoyan                     Worcester  MA        1030    47   F       9 45-49               28:34.0      9:13/M
     627    Ryan Sullivan                     Boston  MA           1084    32   M     128 25-34               28:34.0      9:13/M
     628    John Engle                        Nashua  NH            591    50   M      25 50-54               28:35.0      9:13/M
     629    Bonnie Novak                      Boston  MA            174    39   F      15  0-99               28:35.0      9:13/M
     630    Tabitha Rosien                    Boston  MA           1005    29   F     132 25-34               28:36.0      9:14/M
     631    Amy Nguyen                        Winthrop  MA           23    30   F     133 25-34               28:37.0      9:14/M
     632    Steven Jones                      Hyde Park  MA         488    49   M      24 45-49               28:40.0      9:15/M
     633    Dave Higgins                      South Boston  MA       22    55   M      25 55-59               28:43.0      9:16/M
     634    Kevin Distaso                     North Reading  MA    1057    25   M      39  0-99               28:43.0      9:16/M
     635    JUNE MARIE LEE                    WALPOLE  MA           914    54   F       8 50-54               28:44.0      9:16/M
     636    Peter Roche                       Milton  MA            211    48   M      25 45-49               28:44.0      9:16/M
     637    Matthew Reardon                   Boston  MA           1056    25   M      40  0-99               28:44.0      9:16/M
     638    Stephanie Hoyt                    Quincy  MA            277    36   F      32 35-39               28:44.0      9:16/M
     639    AnnMarie Fredericks               Holbrook  MA          348    50   F      16  0-99               28:45.0      9:16/M
     640    Dan Baker                         concord  MA          1076    51   M      26 50-54               28:45.0      9:16/M
     641    Tanya Bogina                      Boston  MA            930    30   F     134 25-34               28:46.0      9:17/M
     642    Casey Gavin                       Milton  MA            793    31   F     135 25-34               28:47.0      9:17/M
     643    Dennis Maloney                    Bridgewater  MA      1283    45   M      41  0-99               28:48.0      9:17/M
     644    AJ Carthas                        Hanover  MA           654    35   M      39 35-39               28:48.0      9:17/M
     645    Brendan Levine                    Somerville  MA       1145    30   M     129 25-34               28:48.0      9:17/M
     646    margaret mcpartland               cambridge  MA         776    48   F      10 45-49               28:49.0      9:18/M
     647    Kyle Yasigian                     Boston  MA            593    30   M     130 25-34               28:49.0      9:18/M
     648    Kristine Burke                    South Boston  MA      896    35   F      33 35-39               28:50.0      9:18/M
     649    John Typadis                      Brighton  MA          715    30   M     131 25-34               28:50.0      9:18/M
     650    Carolina Gómez                    Boston  MA           1065    15   F       8  1-15               28:50.0      9:18/M
     651    Sarah Prybylowski                 Boston  MA            354    24   F      30 20-24               28:51.0      9:18/M
     652    Kelly Pesanelli                   Brookline  MA        1124    40   F      15 40-44               28:51.0      9:18/M
     653    Kathleen Mortimer                 Braintree  MA         680    46   F      11 45-49               28:51.0      9:18/M
     654    Kelly Welch                       Boston  MA           1288    52   F       9 50-54               28:51.0      9:18/M
     655    Christina Jones                   Boston  MA           1077    26   F     136 25-34               28:51.0      9:18/M
     656    Rachel Lucier                     Quincy  MA            818    20   F      31 20-24               28:52.0      9:19/M
     657    Eli Reznekervitz                  east freetown  MA    1125    22   M      33 20-24               28:52.0      9:19/M
     658    Margot Nagan                      Boston  MA           1275    29   F     137 25-34               28:53.0      9:19/M
     659    Regina Curran                     Saugus  MA             67    43   M      39 40-44               28:53.0      9:19/M
     660    Heather Murphy                    Pembroke  MA         1214    41   F      16 40-44               28:54.0      9:19/M
     661    Colleen Ryan                      Milton  MA            682    20   F      32 20-24               28:55.0      9:20/M
     662    Bill lonney                       So. Weymouth  MA       42    59   M      26 55-59               28:56.0      9:20/M
     663    Andrea Mullen                     South Boston  MA      679    29   F     138 25-34               28:56.0      9:20/M
     664    Meredith Ezekiel                  South Boston  MA      950    29   F     139 25-34               28:58.0      9:21/M
     665    Matthew Carlson                   Parkville  MO         753    25   M     132 25-34               28:58.0      9:21/M
     666    Maripat Brady                     Biddeford  ME         643    59   F       3 55-59               28:59.0      9:21/M
     667    Amy DeLibero                      Scituate  MA         1046    43   F      17 40-44               28:59.0      9:21/M
     668    Ross Campbell                     Delafield  WI        1022    32   M     133 25-34               28:59.0      9:21/M
     669    mike fitzgerald                   mansfield  MA         279    52   M      42  0-99               28:59.0      9:21/M
     670    Ryan Moore                        Saugus  MA           1054    25   M     134 25-34               28:59.0      9:21/M
     671    Brittney Holland                  Boston  MA            663    24   F      33 20-24               29:00.0      9:21/M
     672    Lauren Mullen                     Braintree  MA         482    27   F     140 25-34               29:01.0      9:22/M
     673    Lynne Stewart                     Charlestown  MA      1231    40   F      18 40-44               29:01.0      9:22/M
     674    Torrence Jennette                 Roxbury  MA           722    24   M      43  0-99               29:04.0      9:23/M
     675    Sarah Odonnell                    Jamaica plain  MA    1210    66   F       2 65-69               29:04.0      9:23/M
     676    Sarah Connolly                    Canton  MA            986    12   F       9  1-15               29:05.0      9:23/M
     677    Julia Connolly                    Canton  MA            984    16   F       3 16-19               29:05.0      9:23/M
     678    Suzanne Cassidy                   Watertown  MA         333    41   F      19 40-44               29:07.0      9:24/M
     679    Parny Ormiston                    Boston  MA            362    27   F     141 25-34               29:09.0      9:24/M
     680    Caitlin Burke                     Boston  MA            706    27   F     142 25-34               29:10.0      9:25/M
     681    Janet Insolia                       NH                   78    57   F       4 55-59               29:10.0      9:25/M
     682    Joanne Murphy                     South Boston  MA      588    36   F      34 35-39               29:10.0      9:25/M
     683    Maureen Heath                     Abington  MA          356    44   F      20 40-44               29:11.0      9:25/M
     684    RYAN REARDON                      BURLINGTON  MA       1133    25   M     135 25-34               29:12.0      9:25/M
     685    Nick Mancuso                      Brockton  MA         1585    19   M      14 16-19               29:12.0      9:25/M
     686    Mike Lozan                        Weymouth  MA          307    70   M       2 70-74               29:13.0      9:25/M
     687    mark handrahan                    south boston  MA      216    59   M      44  0-99               29:13.0      9:25/M
     688    Meg Rabinowitz                    Somerville  MA       1123    28   F     143 25-34               29:14.0      9:26/M
     689    Charlie Wannamaker                Boston  MA            592    30   M     136 25-34               29:14.0      9:26/M
     690    Shannon Bodamer                   Boston  MA           1025    28   F     144 25-34               29:16.0      9:26/M
     691    Jenny Smith                       East Freetown  MA    1107    30   F     145 25-34               29:16.0      9:26/M
     692    Erika Pearson                     Quincy  MA            312    33   F      17  0-99               29:18.0      9:27/M
     693    Amanda Fakhreddine                Somerville  MA        314    25   F     146 25-34               29:18.0      9:27/M
     694    Amy Hamilton                                           1597    30   F     147 25-34               29:19.0      9:27/M
     695    Natalie Bean                      Dorchester  MA        601    34   F     148 25-34               29:19.0      9:27/M
     696    Julie McColgan                    Allston  MA           890    24   F      34 20-24               29:20.0      9:28/M
     697    Andrea Braham                     Quincy  MA            534    30   F     149 25-34               29:23.0      9:29/M
     698    Jill Kennedy                      South Boston  MA      954    34   F     150 25-34               29:25.0      9:29/M
     699    Melissa Batista                   Boston  MA            518    26   F     151 25-34               29:26.0      9:30/M
     700    Patrick Kennedy                   South Boston  MA      955    35   M      40 35-39               29:26.0      9:30/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     701    Kelsey Mallet                     Somerville  MA        286    31   F     152 25-34               29:27.0      9:30/M
     702    Kate O'Farrell                    Plymouth  MA          960    40   F      21 40-44               29:28.0      9:30/M
     703    Jenn Grandfield                   Boston  MA           1236    29   F     153 25-34               29:29.0      9:31/M
     704    Edward Kleber                     Quincy  MA            877    25   M     137 25-34               29:30.0      9:31/M
     705    Daniel Keefe                      Malden  MA           1078    51   M      27 50-54               29:30.0      9:31/M
     706    Nicholas D'Agostino               Quincy  MA            963    26   M     138 25-34               29:30.0      9:31/M
     707    Maryellen Shea                    Dorchester  MA        594    25   F     154 25-34               29:31.0      9:31/M
     708    Brittany Bascom                   Boston  MA            503    26   F     155 25-34               29:32.0      9:32/M
     709    Megan McDonnell                   Dorchester  MA        630    20   F      35 20-24               29:32.0      9:32/M
     710    CHRISTINA COLAIZZO                Laurel Springs  NJ   1061    26   F     156 25-34               29:34.0      9:32/M
     711    Christian Mitchell                Cranston  RI          882    33   M     139 25-34               29:35.0      9:33/M
     712    Natalie Sanchez                   cambridge  MA         571    28   F     157 25-34               29:36.0      9:33/M
     713    Fritz Pierre-Pierre               chelsea  MA          1031    38   M      45  0-99               29:36.0      9:33/M
     714    richard ng                        Milton  MA            766    17   M      15 16-19               29:39.0      9:34/M
     715    Lindsey Norman                    Boston  MA            608    30   F     158 25-34               29:39.0      9:34/M
     716    katelyn ryan                      lexington  MA        1201    27   F      18  0-99               29:39.0      9:34/M
     717    Nicole Simon                      Somerville  MA        749    32   F     159 25-34               29:43.0      9:35/M
     718    Rachel Weiss                      Boston  MA            979    34   F     160 25-34               29:44.0      9:35/M
     719    Hannah DeSantis                   Kingston  MA          341    20   F      36 20-24               29:45.0      9:36/M
     720    Dave Biele                        Boston  MA            494    28   M     140 25-34               29:46.0      9:36/M
     721    Lauren McFarland                  Brighton  MA         1269    27   F     161 25-34               29:46.0      9:36/M
     722    Tara LePage                       Boston  MA           1218    24   F      37 20-24               29:46.0      9:36/M
     723    Suzanne Roddy                     Dorchester  MA        315    35   F      35 35-39               29:46.0      9:36/M
     724    Ryan Murphy                       South Boston  MA      363    32   M     141 25-34               29:47.0      9:36/M
     725    Maribeth Diener                   Dorchester  MA         34    44   F      22 40-44               29:47.0      9:36/M
     726    Nicole Starrett                   Saugus  MA            209    41   F      19  0-99               29:47.0      9:36/M
     727    Elizabeth Sullivan                South Boston  MA      598    29   F     162 25-34               29:50.0      9:37/M
     728    Bill Silvesteri                   Quincy  MA             49    60   M      13 60-64               29:50.0      9:37/M
     729    Gael Henville                     Mattapan  MA          369    43   F      23 40-44               29:52.0      9:38/M
     730    Dana Ferruzzi                     Boston  MA            511    25   F      20  0-99               29:52.0      9:38/M
     731    Caitlyn Bransfield                Boston  MA            247    30   F     163 25-34               29:53.0      9:38/M
     732    Kevin Vanstry                     South Boston  MA      107    37   M      41 35-39               29:53.0      9:38/M
     733    Irene Aurilio                     Norwood  MA           700    60   F       2 60-64               29:53.0      9:38/M
     734    Thao Nguyen                       Dorchester  MA         24    26   F     164 25-34               29:53.0      9:38/M
     735    Paul Watson                                            1189    50   M      46  0-99               29:55.0      9:39/M
     736    Liam Dundon                       Plymouth  MA          309    46   M      26 45-49               29:55.0      9:39/M
     737    Natalia Mestvirishvili            Boston  MA            719    30   F     165 25-34               29:56.0      9:39/M
     738    Rocio Falcones                    Boston  MA            909    30   F     166 25-34               29:57.0      9:40/M
     739    John Clifford                     East Bridgewater  M  1220    54   M      47  0-99               29:57.0      9:40/M
     740    Charlotte Donahue                 Milton  MA            842    17   F       4 16-19               29:58.0      9:40/M
     741    Brian Aldridge                    Boston  MA            587    29   M     142 25-34               29:58.0      9:40/M
     742    Brendan Albert                    South Boston  MA      252    37   M      48  0-99               29:59.0      9:40/M
     743    Nicole Sweeny                     Boston  MA            378    38   F      36 35-39               29:59.0      9:40/M
     744    Teresa Rizzo                                           1191    52   F      10 50-54               29:59.0      9:40/M
     745    Noreen Kelly                      Foxboro  MA            26    53   F      11 50-54               29:59.0      9:40/M
     746    Tom Kelly                         Foxboro  MA            25    56   M      49  0-99               29:59.0      9:40/M
     747    Jennifer Corum                    kc  MO                167    37   F      37 35-39               30:00.0      9:41/M
     748    frank kenefick                    Scituate  MA         1225    22   M      34 20-24               30:01.0      9:41/M
     749    Bruce Rogers                      Winchester  MA         51    56   M      27 55-59               30:01.0      9:41/M
     750    Phil Ryan                         Mills  MA             134    70   M       3 70-74               30:02.0      9:41/M
     751    Sara Eriksen                      Wakefield  MA         738    33   F     167 25-34               30:02.0      9:41/M
     752    Jessica Baldi                     Randolph  MA          197    35   F      38 35-39               30:02.0      9:41/M
     753    Sue Whalen                        Abington  MA           19    52   F      12 50-54               30:03.0      9:42/M
     754    Mary Southworth                   Easton  MA             17    50   F      13 50-54               30:05.0      9:42/M
     755    Wayne Southworth                  Easton  MA             16    66   M       6 65-69               30:05.0      9:42/M
     756    Andrew Mooradian                  Hingham  MA          1045    51   M      28 50-54               30:05.0      9:42/M
     757    Kyle Laffin                       Norwell  MA           854    25   M     143 25-34               30:05.0      9:42/M
     758    Teresa Rodriguez                  Jamaica Plain  MA     837    39   F      39 35-39               30:06.0      9:43/M
     759    Michael Skidmore                  Quincy  MA             21    58   M      28 55-59               30:06.0      9:43/M
     760    Carrie Howder                     Boston  MA            476    49   F      12 45-49               30:07.0      9:43/M
     761    Danielle O'Donnell                Quincy  MA           1027    35   F      40 35-39               30:09.0      9:44/M
     762    Dorothy Kaye                      south boston  MA      301    24   F      38 20-24               30:10.0      9:44/M
     763    Andrew Marley                     South Boston  MA      677    29   M     144 25-34               30:10.0      9:44/M
     764    Anne London                       Cambridge  MA         620    31   F     168 25-34               30:10.0      9:44/M
     765    James Collins                     Weymouth  MA          642    40   M      40 40-44               30:12.0      9:45/M
     766    Katie Collins                     Boston  MA            586    31   F     169 25-34               30:12.0      9:45/M
     767    Marleen Lee                       Stoneham  MA          237    62   F       3 60-64               30:13.0      9:45/M
     768    Ashleigh Chase                    Boston  MA            569    25   F     170 25-34               30:13.0      9:45/M
     769    Diane Bulpett                     Somerville  MA        347    31   F     171 25-34               30:13.0      9:45/M
     770    Keith DiGregorio                  Fiskdale  MA         1299    51   M      50  0-99               30:14.0      9:45/M
     771    Martine Bernard                   Roxbury  MA           824    46   F      13 45-49               30:15.0      9:45/M
     772    Courtnay Keller                   Brookline  MA          53    23   F      39 20-24               30:15.0      9:45/M
     773    Gina DiCenzo                      Brookline  MA         895    25   F     172 25-34               30:17.0      9:46/M
     774    Rich Mitchell                     Natick  MA           1004    50   M      29 50-54               30:17.0      9:46/M
     775    Stacy Lovell                      Roslindale  MA        446    32   F     173 25-34               30:17.0      9:46/M
     776    Ryan DiGregorio                   Boston  MA            872    25   M      51  0-99               30:18.0      9:46/M
     777    Jason Helein                      Boston  MA            434    34   M     145 25-34               30:22.0      9:48/M
     778    Paula Macdonald                   Lexington  MA        1228    23   F      40 20-24               30:23.0      9:48/M
     779    Susan Cuthbert                    Braintree  MA         560    45   F      14 45-49               30:25.0      9:49/M
     780    Erin Danahy                       Boston  MA           1140    25   F     174 25-34               30:26.0      9:49/M
     781    Julie Lunstead                    Boston  MA            542    29   F     175 25-34               30:28.0      9:50/M
     782    Sarah Westbrook                   Boston  MA            690    26   F     176 25-34               30:28.0      9:50/M
     783    Janet Gedhell                                          1187    49   F      15 45-49               30:29.0      9:50/M
     784    Allen Kropp                       Cumberland  ME        867    48   M      27 45-49               30:30.0      9:50/M
     785    sandra giles                      swansea  MA           291    50   F      14 50-54               30:30.0      9:50/M
     786    Lisa Savage                       Roslindale  MA       1271    49   F      16 45-49               30:30.0      9:50/M
     787    Stephen Mulloy SR                 Newtonville  MA       993    59   M      29 55-59               30:30.0      9:50/M
     788    Kerri Woods                       Newton  MA           1242    25   F     177 25-34               30:30.0      9:50/M
     789    Callah Sponheimer                 Waltham  MA           454    26   F     178 25-34               30:30.0      9:50/M
     790    Dan Feeney                        Cambridge  MA         734    32   M     146 25-34               30:31.0      9:51/M
     791    Aimee Madden                      Boston  MA            810    41   F      24 40-44               30:31.0      9:51/M
     792    Kevin Roach                       Norfolk  MA           748    35   M      42 35-39               30:31.0      9:51/M
     793    Jeffrey McLeam                    Hudson  NH            751    34   M      52  0-99               30:31.0      9:51/M
     794    jean Guglielmi                                         1659    52   F      15 50-54               30:32.0      9:51/M
     795    Brendan Hall                      Quincy  MA           1586    28   M     147 25-34               30:34.0      9:52/M
     796    molly connolly                    hanover  MA           850    27   F     179 25-34               30:34.0      9:52/M
     797    Linda Nguyen                      Boston  MA            522    31   F     180 25-34               30:36.0      9:52/M
     798    Matthew Scarlett                  Camb  MA             1563    15   M      21  1-15               30:37.0      9:53/M
     799    jon Scarlett                      Cambridge  MA        1562    51   M      30 50-54               30:37.0      9:53/M
     800    Veronica Berg                     Boston  MA            102    22   F      41 20-24               30:38.0      9:53/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     801    Anne Burgess                      Quincy  MA            901    48   F      17 45-49               30:38.0      9:53/M
     802    Briocan Mainnin                   Boston  MA           1552    22   M      35 20-24               30:39.0      9:53/M
     803    Angela Bartrug                    Abington  MA          711    33   F     181 25-34               30:39.0      9:53/M
     804    Jenny Morton                      quincy  MA            876    33   F     182 25-34               30:39.0      9:53/M
     805    Megan Kessler                     Charlestown  MA       580    29   F     183 25-34               30:40.0      9:54/M
     806    Elizabeth Baumann                 Charlestown  MA       525    45   F      22  0-99               30:41.0      9:54/M
     807    amy kazmouski                     dorchester  MA        774    41   F      25 40-44               30:42.0      9:54/M
     808    Fred Zuleger                        RI                    4    75   M       2 75-79               30:43.0      9:55/M
     809    Timothy Carr                      Abington  MA          860    59   M      30 55-59               30:43.0      9:55/M
     810    Danielle Walsh                    Weymouth  MA          316    41   F      23  0-99               30:45.0      9:55/M
     811    Kevin Escalaite                   Boston  MA           1664    18   M      16 16-19               30:45.0      9:55/M
     812    Alexis Rosenblatt                 Jamaica Plain  MA     931    32   F     184 25-34               30:46.0      9:55/M
     813    Denise Bell                       Quincy  MA            935    48   F      18 45-49               30:46.0      9:55/M
     814    Denise Trainor                    Boston  MA            101    50   F      16 50-54               30:47.0      9:56/M
     815    Kristin LaBonte                   Hanson  MA            425    37   F      41 35-39               30:47.0      9:56/M
     816    Kate Hurley                       Boston  MA            274    31   F     185 25-34               30:48.0      9:56/M
     817    Amanda Valenta                    Boston  MA            275    30   F     186 25-34               30:48.0      9:56/M
     818    David Bergstein                   Boston  MA            276    37   M      43 35-39               30:48.0      9:56/M
     819    David Gilchrist                   Watertown  MA          35    60   M      14 60-64               30:50.0      9:57/M
     820    Jessica Savageau                  Boston  MA            647    32   F     187 25-34               30:51.0      9:57/M
     821    Trevos Findlen                                         1646    36   M      53  0-99               30:52.0      9:57/M
     822    Jennifer Healy                    Walpole  MA           368    43   F      26 40-44               30:52.0      9:57/M
     823    Hanz Salzsieder                   Dorchester  MA       1259    39   M      54  0-99               30:53.0      9:58/M
     824    Susan Farrell                     Dorchester  MA        478    43   F      27 40-44               30:54.0      9:58/M
     825    Lorinda McMorran                                       1647    37   F      42 35-39               30:54.0      9:58/M
     826    Cristin Mitchell                  Duxbury  MA           691    46   F      19 45-49               30:54.0      9:58/M
     827    Irma Walat                        Brockton  MA           70    73   F       1 70-74               30:55.0      9:58/M
     828    Elsa Olterman                     Boston  MA            782    23   F      42 20-24               30:55.0      9:58/M
     829    Michael Pirrello                                       1190    57   M      31 55-59               30:57.0      9:59/M
     830    Lauren Mead                       Melrose  MA           888    29   F     188 25-34               30:57.0      9:59/M
     831    Shelley Tinkham                   Somerville  MA       1037    43   F      28 40-44               30:58.0      9:59/M
     832    Marion Joyce                      South Boston  MA      698    29   F     189 25-34               30:58.0      9:59/M
     833    Peter DiZinno                     Dorchester  MA        386    35   M      44 35-39               30:58.0      9:59/M
     834    Eileen Honen                      Hyde Park  MA          12    57   F       5 55-59               31:01.0     10:00/M
     835    Elio Hernandez                    Somerville  MA        370    39   M      45 35-39               31:01.0     10:00/M
     836    Frank DiPietrantonio              Winthrop  MA          645    51   M      31 50-54               31:01.0     10:00/M
     837    JACK FAGAN                        REVERE  MA           1034    58   M      32 55-59               31:05.0     10:02/M
     838    Maureen Manning                   South Boston  MA      770    42   F      29 40-44               31:06.0     10:02/M
     839    Diane Evans                       Weymouth  MA          989    51   F      17 50-54               31:07.0     10:02/M
     840    Maren Schmidt                     Boston  MA           1103    25   F     190 25-34               31:10.0     10:03/M
     841    Steve Marley                      Andover  MA           416    63   M      15 60-64               31:11.0     10:04/M
     842    Melissa Goff                      South Boston  MA      183    35   F      43 35-39               31:12.0     10:04/M
     843    Darlene Frasier                   Weymouth  MA          602    44   F      30 40-44               31:13.0     10:04/M
     844    brian kilduff                     norwell  MA           231    55   M      33 55-59               31:13.0     10:04/M
     845    Sara Bisi                         Somerville  MA        409    31   F     191 25-34               31:13.0     10:04/M
     846    Kate Irwin                        Boston  MA           1097    23   F      43 20-24               31:15.0     10:05/M
     847    jodi putnam                       Quincy  MA            969    46   F      20 45-49               31:15.0     10:05/M
     848    Elizabethe Hayden                 Boston  MA            946    25   F     192 25-34               31:16.0     10:05/M
     849    Taylor Haney                      Newton  MA            939    22   F      44 20-24               31:17.0     10:05/M
     850    Michelle Fiske                    Boston  MA            556    26   F     193 25-34               31:18.0     10:06/M
     851    Kelli McGillicuddy                Dorchester  MA        225    36   F      44 35-39               31:20.0     10:06/M
     852    Maryellen Marini                  Brighton, MA  MA      915    23   F      45 20-24               31:21.0     10:07/M
     853    Natasha Desjardins                Boston  MA            449    30   F     194 25-34               31:23.0     10:07/M
     854    Megan Woolhouse                   Boxborough  MA       1134    45   F      21 45-49               31:24.0     10:08/M
     855    Patrick Leary                     Whitman  MA           474    57   M      34 55-59               31:28.0     10:09/M
     856    Kristin Beno                      Boston  MA            655    25   F     195 25-34               31:28.0     10:09/M
     857    Alice Bonner                      Westborough  MA       695    56   F       6 55-59               31:28.0     10:09/M
     858    Paul Normandin                    Leicester  MA         744    46   M      28 45-49               31:29.0     10:09/M
     859    Beth Latessa                      East Walpole  MA      958    53   F      18 50-54               31:30.0     10:10/M
     860    Kathleen Kuhn                     South Boston  MA      614    44   F      31 40-44               31:30.0     10:10/M
     861    Steve Balsavich                   Boston  MA            103    32   M     148 25-34               31:31.0     10:10/M
     862    Tom Gorman                                             1185    47   M      29 45-49               31:31.0     10:10/M
     863    Shelley Giordano                  Abington  MA          710    42   F      32 40-44               31:33.0     10:11/M
     864    Rebecca Trumble                   Watertown  MA         455    26   F     196 25-34               31:33.0     10:11/M
     865    Kate Gutierrez                    South Boston  MA      253    39   F      45 35-39               31:34.0     10:11/M
     866    Debbie Collins                    Quincy  MA           1583    27   F     197 25-34               31:34.0     10:11/M
     867    Maureen McGrath                   Dorchester  MA       1347    42   F      33 40-44               31:34.0     10:11/M
     868    tom keady                         west roxbury  MA      230    58   M      35 55-59               31:35.0     10:11/M
     869    Christine Govern                  Boston  MA            633    27   F     198 25-34               31:37.0     10:12/M
     870    Tricia Woodward                   Boston  MA            725    34   F     199 25-34               31:37.0     10:12/M
     871    Caroline KUHLMAN                  Charlestown  MA       239    46   F      22 45-49               31:41.0     10:13/M
     872    Brian Monteiro                    Boston  MA            404    29   M     149 25-34               31:42.0     10:14/M
     873    Robin Cohen                       Brookline  MA         717    29   F     200 25-34               31:42.0     10:14/M
     874    Ali Forbes                        Randolph  MA         1233    37   F      46 35-39               31:43.0     10:14/M
     875    Carolyn Kerr                      BOSTON  MA            948    29   F     201 25-34               31:43.0     10:14/M
     876    Julie Flaherty                                         1599    29   F     202 25-34               31:43.0     10:14/M
     877    Dianna Ollerhead                  Pymouth  MA           437    35   F      47 35-39               31:43.0     10:14/M
     878    Steve Dybowski                    Somerset  MA          440    41   M      41 40-44               31:45.0     10:15/M
     879    Susan Reigel                      Boston  MA           1060    41   F      34 40-44               31:46.0     10:15/M
     880    Alexander Chen                    Quincy  MA            149    24   M      36 20-24               31:46.0     10:15/M
     881    Elizabeth Santana                 Methuen  MA           903    25   F     203 25-34               31:47.0     10:15/M
     882    Nicole Allen                      Boston  MA            447    24   F      46 20-24               31:47.0     10:15/M
     883    Mallory Rott                      Waltham  MA           938    26   F     204 25-34               31:48.0     10:15/M
     884    Mary Santiano                     Boston  MA            512    25   F     205 25-34               31:48.0     10:15/M
     885    Ryan Carty                        West bridgewater  M  1280    19   M      17 16-19               31:50.0     10:16/M
     886    Danielle McCauley                 Boston  MA            490    27   F     206 25-34               31:53.0     10:17/M
     887    Rob McCauley                      Boston  MA            491    26   M     150 25-34               31:54.0     10:17/M
     888    Stephen Babcock                   Quincy  MA            941    23   M      37 20-24               31:56.0     10:18/M
     889    Maryanne Kirby                    Needham  MA           385    43   F      35 40-44               31:56.0     10:18/M
     890    Bonnie Daffinee                   Boston  MA            300    26   F     207 25-34               31:57.0     10:18/M
     891    Kristen Krikorian                 South Boston  MA      517    35   F      48 35-39               31:57.0     10:18/M
     892    Laura Liston                      Somerville  MA        467    31   F      24  0-99               32:00.0     10:19/M
     893    Emer Garland                      Jamaica Plain  MA     775    43   F      36 40-44               32:00.0     10:19/M
     894    Edward Cunningham                 Foxboro  MA          1569    51   M      32 50-54               32:00.0     10:19/M
     895    Kathryn Howard                    Brighton  MA          917    23   F      47 20-24               32:00.0     10:19/M
     896    David Ivaska                      So. Boston  MA       1111    40   M      42 40-44               32:01.0     10:20/M
     897    Catherine Miller                  Dorchester  MA       1002    39   F      49 35-39               32:01.0     10:20/M
     898    Donna Carr                        Abington  MA          859    57   M      36 55-59               32:02.0     10:20/M
     899    Tishaurn Fergus                   Mattapan  MA          113    17   M      18 16-19               32:02.0     10:20/M
     900    Anthony Datish                    Dorchester  MA         33    11   M      25  1-15               32:03.0     10:20/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     901    David Roman                       Bridgewater  MA      1560    66   M      55  0-99               32:03.0     10:20/M
     902    Quinton Hurd Jr                   Quincy  MA            115    17   M      19 16-19               32:03.0     10:20/M
     903    Brianna Eisenhaure                Randolph  MA          666    29   F     208 25-34               32:04.0     10:21/M
     904    Jane Withington                   Milton  MA            892    51   F      26  0-99               32:05.0     10:21/M
     905    Margaret Kiley                    Plymouth  MA          907    50   F      19 50-54               32:05.0     10:21/M
     906    Michelle Byers                    South Boston  MA      937    29   F     209 25-34               32:05.0     10:21/M
     907    Megan Taylor                      Arlington  MA         648    31   F     210 25-34               32:05.0     10:21/M
     908    Jim Bransfield                    Wilmington  MA        399    57   M      37 55-59               32:10.0     10:23/M
     909    Jennifer conroy                   quincy  MA            996    21   F      48 20-24               32:12.0     10:23/M
     910    Herbert Boge                      Hudson  MA           1132    36   M      56  0-99               32:13.0     10:24/M
     911    Nick Favorito                     quincy  MA            720    32   M     151 25-34               32:13.0     10:24/M
     912    Billy Monteith                    Walpole  MA           465    41   M      43 40-44               32:14.0     10:24/M
     913    Kathryn O'Neill                   Boston  MA            657    20   F      49 20-24               32:15.0     10:24/M
     914    Ericka Aquino                     Boston  MA            493    35   F      50 35-39               32:18.0     10:25/M
     915    Danielle Dunham                   East Bridgewater  M   360    42   F      37 40-44               32:20.0     10:26/M
     916    Shannah McArdle                   Boston  MA            773    30   F     211 25-34               32:21.0     10:26/M
     917    Jesse Schafer                                          1765    39   M      46 35-39               32:23.0     10:27/M
     918    Gary Hagan                        Lynn  MA             1291    22   M      38 20-24               32:24.0     10:27/M
     919    Meaghan Donlon                    Waltham  MA           581    28   F     212 25-34               32:26.0     10:28/M
     920    mike dube                         braintree  MA        1270    45   M      30 45-49               32:27.0     10:28/M
     921    Bill McDonald                     lynnfield  MA         891    44   M      57  0-99               32:27.0     10:28/M
     922    Patricia Dickerson                Cambridge  MA         180    31   F      27  0-99               32:27.0     10:28/M
     923    annika tamura                     Jamaica Plain  MA     407    47   F      23 45-49               32:29.0     10:29/M
     924    lou Falcome                       w rox  MA            1581    45   M      31 45-49               32:30.0     10:29/M
     925    Erin Doherty                      Boston  MA           1032    27   F     213 25-34               32:30.0     10:29/M
     926    David Starkus                     Boston  MA            104    66   M       7 65-69               32:31.0     10:29/M
     927    Hana Nagao                        Boston  MA           1148    26   F     214 25-34               32:32.0     10:30/M
     928    Abraham Pagan                     Jamaica Plain  MA     114    15   M      28  1-15               32:32.0     10:30/M
     929    Daniel Okoli                      Boston  MA           1222    25   M     152 25-34               32:32.0     10:30/M
     930    Caitlin Webb                      South boston  MA      417    36   F      51 35-39               32:36.0     10:31/M
     931    Annemarie Ng                      Milton  MA            764    19   F       5 16-19               32:39.0     10:32/M
     932    Urvi Mujumdar                     Cambridge  MA         266    37   F      52 35-39               32:39.0     10:32/M
     933    Erina Carr                        Abington  MA          861    24   F      50 20-24               32:40.0     10:32/M
     934    Sarah Quatrale                    Pembroke  MA         1263    35   F      29  0-99               32:41.0     10:33/M
     935    Tessa Keefe                       Boston  MA           1010    24   F      51 20-24               32:42.0     10:33/M
     936    Paula Conis                       Charlestown  MA       623    35   F      53 35-39               32:47.0     10:35/M
     937    Zara Rudenauer                    Arlington  MA         905    31   F     215 25-34               32:47.0     10:35/M
     938    Rosemary Leoncavallo              Rockland  MA          661    38   F      54 35-39               32:49.0     10:35/M
     939    Jaclyn Manzo                      Brookline  MA         906    33   F     216 25-34               32:53.0     10:36/M
     940    Jason MacIsaac                    Quincy  MA            660    41   M      44 40-44               32:54.0     10:37/M
     941    Jim Donohoe                       Braintree  MA        1100    47   M      32 45-49               32:54.0     10:37/M
     942    Amanda Murphy                     Quincy  MA            269    30   F     217 25-34               32:54.0     10:37/M
     943    Gary Lamothe                      Melrose  MA          1567    49   M      33 45-49               32:54.0     10:37/M
     944    Taryn Dailey                      South Boston  MA      463    28   F     218 25-34               32:57.0     10:38/M
     945    Melanie Catherwood                Billerica  MA         923    28   F     219 25-34               32:58.0     10:38/M
     946    Jaelyn Kenneally                  South Boston  MA     1273    14   F      10  1-15               32:58.0     10:38/M
     947    Carolyn Lazaris                   Somerset  MA          528    60   F       4 60-64               33:00.0     10:39/M
     948    Erica Petrillo                    dorchester  MA       1099    39   F      55 35-39               33:01.0     10:39/M
     949    Mary Snyder                       Abington  MA          221    49   F      24 45-49               33:02.0     10:39/M
     950    dawn kenneally                    south boston  MA      756    40   F      38 40-44               33:04.0     10:40/M
     951    Jeni Miller                       Boston  MA            701    34   F     220 25-34               33:06.0     10:41/M
     952    Sarah Woods                       Boston  MA            672    30   F     221 25-34               33:07.0     10:41/M
     953    Michael Bucklkey                  Wesminster  MA         39    41   M      58  0-99               33:13.0     10:43/M
     954    Jeremy Van Hill                   Boston  MA            686    32   M     153 25-34               33:16.0     10:44/M
     955    Jen Van Hill                      Boston  MA            687    29   F      30  0-99               33:16.0     10:44/M
     956    Cara Pirkey                       Boston  MA            704    24   F      52 20-24               33:18.0     10:45/M
     957    Francis Lee                       Quincy  MA            726    31   M     154 25-34               33:19.0     10:45/M
     958    Kelly Rose O'Brien                Quincy  MA           1628    29   F      31  0-99               33:21.0     10:45/M
     959    Jeff Ardle                        S Boston  MA          838    36   M      47 35-39               33:22.0     10:46/M
     960    Joan Albert                       Boston  MA            470    31   F     222 25-34               33:24.0     10:46/M
     961    Heather Maguire                   Mills  MA             136    31   F     223 25-34               33:29.0     10:48/M
     962    Emilie Bent                       Abington  MA          880    40   F      32  0-99               33:30.0     10:48/M
     963    Andrea Ryan                       Boston  MA            393    48   F      25 45-49               33:35.0     10:50/M
     964    Jennifer Kennedy                  Wilmington  MA        762    38   F      56 35-39               33:38.0     10:51/M
     965    Brenda Mickiewicz                 Watertown  MA        1254    39   F      57 35-39               33:39.0     10:51/M
     966    Jennifer Ramella                  Watertown  MA        1253    40   F      39 40-44               33:39.0     10:51/M
     967    Kelly Lessard                     Braintree  MA         801    42   F      40 40-44               33:39.0     10:51/M
     968    Sheila Knoll                      South Boston  MA      942    48   F      26 45-49               33:39.0     10:51/M
     969    Patricia Mallios                  Worcester  MA         968    30   F     224 25-34               33:40.0     10:52/M
     970    Michael Keohane                   Boston  MA           1196    36   M      59  0-99               33:41.0     10:52/M
     971    Edward Bear                       Weymouth  MA           65    50   M      33 50-54               33:42.0     10:52/M
     972    Alane Janulewicz                  Dorchester  MA        485    36   F      58 35-39               33:43.0     10:53/M
     973    Karen Monat                       Somerville  MA        477    33   F     225 25-34               33:45.0     10:53/M
     974    Amy Giroux                        South Boston  MA      678    29   F     226 25-34               33:46.0     10:54/M
     975    Nicholas Carty                    West Bridgewater  M  1260    21   M      39 20-24               33:50.0     10:55/M
     976    Mike Carty                        West bridgewater  M  1282    55   M      38 55-59               33:50.0     10:55/M
     977    Ashley Yergeau                    Weymouth  MA         1281    20   F      53 20-24               33:50.0     10:55/M
     978    Dermot Dundon                     Burlington  MA       1146    47   M      34 45-49               33:50.0     10:55/M
     979    Danielle D'Amato                  South Easton  MA      927    44   F      41 40-44               33:51.0     10:55/M
     980    Jose Monteiro                     somerset  MA         1274    57   M      39 55-59               33:53.0     10:56/M
     981    Margaret Czachorowski             Brighton  MA          501    26   F     227 25-34               33:54.0     10:56/M
     982    Dina Gleason                      Weymouth  MA          990    52   F      20 50-54               33:58.0     10:57/M
     983    Lawrence Cole                     Harwich  MA           264    79   M       3 75-79               33:58.0     10:57/M
     984    Jamie Donahue                     Milton  MA            843    15   F      11  1-15               34:01.0     10:58/M
     985    Cristine Castillo                 Brighton  MA          858    22   F      54 20-24               34:02.0     10:59/M
     986    stephen ng                        Milton  MA            767    17   M      20 16-19               34:06.0     11:00/M
     987    David Pacino                      Braintree  MA         462    36   M      48 35-39               34:09.0     11:01/M
     988    Oscar Ingelfinger                 Durham  NH            413    12   M      33  1-15               34:09.0     11:01/M
     989    John Greene                                            1186    47   M      35 45-49               34:13.0     11:02/M
     990    Paul Clerici                      Walpole  MA            10    47   M      60  0-99               34:18.0     11:04/M
     991    kate king                         dorchester  MA        236    63   F       5 60-64               34:19.0     11:04/M
     992    Carol Connolly                    Canton  MA            985    45   F      27 45-49               34:21.0     11:05/M
     993    Christine Rose                    No. Attelboro  MA     450    35   F      59 35-39               34:23.0     11:05/M
     994    Biehan O'Brien                    weymouth  MA         1565    27   F      34  0-99               34:25.0     11:06/M
     995    Genevieve Bantoloni               Boston  MA           1591    27   F      35  0-99               34:25.0     11:06/M
     996    suzanne shea                      Norfolk  MA          1212    53   F      21 50-54               34:27.0     11:07/M
     997    Tracy DiGregorio                  Fiskdale  MA          745    43   F      36  0-99               34:28.0     11:07/M
     998    Christopher Moynihan              Mashpee  MA          1003    69   M       8 65-69               34:30.0     11:08/M
     999    Rebecca Lanstein                  Boston  MA            473    31   F      37  0-99               34:33.0     11:09/M
    1000    Melissa MacNeil                   Brighton  MA          508    25   F     228 25-34               34:34.0     11:09/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    1001    Lori Timmermann                   Melrose  MA          1566    45   F      28 45-49               34:37.0     11:10/M
    1002    Breanna Keenan                    Quincy  MA           1142    24   F      55 20-24               34:39.0     11:11/M
    1003    Elizabeth Blanchette              Hudson  NH            752    32   F     229 25-34               34:41.0     11:11/M
    1004    Guillermo McKinney                Roslindale  MA        373    44   M      45 40-44               34:42.0     11:12/M
    1005    Nicole Quatrale                   Dorchester  MA       1258    32   F      38  0-99               34:42.0     11:12/M
    1006    Jillian Farrell                   Boston  MA           1026    26   F     230 25-34               34:42.0     11:12/M
    1007    Anneka Lueth                      Kansas City  MO       163    37   F      60 35-39               34:43.0     11:12/M
    1008    Lisa Spacco Pearlstein            Dorchester  MA        926    42   F      42 40-44               34:44.0     11:12/M
    1009    Michele O'Brien                   North Andover  MA     828    53   F      22 50-54               34:45.0     11:13/M
    1010    David Pearlstein                  Dorchester  MA        928    47   M      36 45-49               34:46.0     11:13/M
    1011    Joesph O'Malley                   Dorchester  MA        132    31   M      61  0-99               34:47.0     11:13/M
    1012    Pamela Kocher                     Boston  MA            218    41   F      43 40-44               34:47.0     11:13/M
    1013    Sarah Strayer                     Malden  MA           1553    40   F      44 40-44               34:49.0     11:14/M
    1014    Rob Lane                          Easton  MA           1075    43   M      46 40-44               34:50.0     11:14/M
    1015    CHRISTINE LYDON                   ARLINGTON  MA         304    24   F      56 20-24               34:50.0     11:14/M
    1016    Allison Hynes                     Norwood  MA           785    28   F     231 25-34               34:51.0     11:15/M
    1017    Alicia DiCecca                    Billerica  MA         147    28   F     232 25-34               34:52.0     11:15/M
    1018    Richard Medeiros                  Rehoboth Beach  DE    330    68   M       9 65-69               34:53.0     11:15/M
    1019    Monique Kane                      Dover  NH            1028    50   F      23 50-54               34:53.0     11:15/M
    1020    Emily Donohoe                     S Weymouth  MA       1588    13   F      12  1-15               34:54.0     11:15/M
    1021    Kerry Cioe                        Mansfield  MA        1089    14   F      13  1-15               34:54.0     11:15/M
    1022    Louise Packard                    Lexington  MA        1276    51   F      24 50-54               34:54.0     11:15/M
    1023    Andrew Taylor                     Marlborough  MA       326    32   M     155 25-34               34:57.0     11:16/M
    1024    Amy Buzalsky                      Cedar Rapids  IA     1042    34   F     233 25-34               34:58.0     11:17/M
    1025    Gamary Gurchen                    Dorchester  MA        121    14   M      62  0-99               34:58.0     11:17/M
    1026    Courtney Ruggles                  Norton  MA            495    31   F     234 25-34               34:58.0     11:17/M
    1027    Fiona Crimmins                    Somerville  MA        164    33   F     235 25-34               35:04.0     11:19/M
    1028    Sarah Carver                      Roslindale  MA       1207    31   F     236 25-34               35:11.0     11:21/M
    1029    Valerie Heruska                   Boston  MA            637    30   F     237 25-34               35:13.0     11:22/M
    1030    Maureen McCann                    Walpole  MA           894    50   F      25 50-54               35:15.0     11:22/M
    1031    Colleen Conley                    Marshfield  MA       1297    30   F     238 25-34               35:16.0     11:23/M
    1032    steven liberty                    hyde park  MA         769    52   M      34 50-54               35:18.0     11:23/M
    1033    John Wrobel                       Boston  MA             92    50   M      35 50-54               35:25.0     11:25/M
    1034    Adam Mullen                       Dorchester  MA        600    29   M     156 25-34               35:25.0     11:25/M
    1035    Martin Cahill                     Wareham  MA           186    70   M       4 70-74               35:35.0     11:29/M
    1036    Paul Murphy                                            1372    59   M      40 55-59               35:35.0     11:29/M
    1037    Joshua Proctor                    Pembroke  MA          160    15   M      63  0-99               35:37.0     11:29/M
    1038    Amanda Wilson                     Boston  MA            145    31   F     239 25-34               35:43.0     11:31/M
    1039    Lorraine Landsburg                West Newton  MA       190    49   F      29 45-49               35:43.0     11:31/M
    1040    Alexandra Mulloy                  Newtonville  MA       991    23   F      57 20-24               35:47.0     11:33/M
    1041    Jenna Proctor                     Pembroke  MA          159    15   F      14  1-15               35:49.0     11:33/M
    1042    Steve Borbee                      West Roxbury  MA       45    50   M      36 50-54               35:55.0     11:35/M
    1043    David Conn                        Quincy  MA            839    52   M      64  0-99               35:59.0     11:36/M
    1044    John McKenna                                           1184    55   M      41 55-59               36:01.0     11:37/M
    1045    Kelly Webber                      J P  MA              1594    30   F     240 25-34               36:02.0     11:37/M
    1046    Bill Fleming                      Norwood  MA            50    61   M      16 60-64               36:03.0     11:38/M
    1047    georgia wraight                   walpole  MA           899    38   F      61 35-39               36:04.0     11:38/M
    1048    Trina Ingelfinger                 Durham  NH            412    42   F      45 40-44               36:06.0     11:39/M
    1049    Richard Cohen                     W Roxbury  MA        1289    66   M      10 65-69               36:10.0     11:40/M
    1050    Raymond Gemme                     Quincy  MA             95    53   M      37 50-54               36:11.0     11:40/M
    1051    Anna Giovino                      Dorchester  MA         38    32   F     241 25-34               36:13.0     11:41/M
    1052    Jennifer Sarich-Harvey            Somerville  MA       1013    34   F     242 25-34               36:18.0     11:43/M
    1053    Robert Hagearty                   Boston  MA            922    51   M      38 50-54               36:23.0     11:44/M
    1054    Davd McGill                       Cambridge  MA         346    70   M       5 70-74               36:24.0     11:45/M
    1055    Jennifer Potter                   Ithaca  NY           1649    42   F      46 40-44               36:27.0     11:45/M
    1056    Thomas Kielich                    Boston  MA           1092    31   M      65  0-99               36:29.0     11:46/M
    1057    katherine Potter                                       1648    37   F      62 35-39               36:29.0     11:46/M
    1058    Lisa Normandin                    Leicester  MA         743    46   F      30 45-49               36:30.0     11:46/M
    1059    Kevin Farrell                     Plymouth  MA            5    74   M       6 70-74               36:37.0     11:49/M
    1060    Julie Sullivan                    Braintree  MA         235    35   F      39  0-99               36:38.0     11:49/M
    1061    Thomas Searcy                     Roxbury  MA           129    17   M      21 16-19               36:41.0     11:50/M
    1062    Tyisha Fergus                     Boston  MA            124    15   F      15  1-15               36:42.0     11:50/M
    1063    Brendan Ahern                                          1596    23   M      40 20-24               36:42.0     11:50/M
    1064    Patricia Thomas                   Easton  MA            188    55   F      40  0-99               36:42.0     11:50/M
    1065    Jenniffer McNamara                Marlborough  MA       962    34   F     243 25-34               36:44.0     11:51/M
    1066    Patricia Eastman                  Hanover  MA           460    31   F     244 25-34               36:46.0     11:52/M
    1067    Laura Sullivan                    Newton  MA            804    25   F     245 25-34               36:50.0     11:53/M
    1068    Elizabeth Keefer                  Brunswick  OH         731    38   F      63 35-39               36:55.0     11:55/M
    1069    Gayle Gawlik                      Rabun Gap  GA         739    31   F     246 25-34               36:55.0     11:55/M
    1070    Jennifer Wendel                   Lakewood  NY          742    35   F      64 35-39               36:55.0     11:55/M
    1071    robert antonellis                 dorchester  MA        819    63   M      17 60-64               36:56.0     11:55/M
    1072    Robin Panish                      Lexington  MA         595    23   F      58 20-24               37:00.0     11:56/M
    1073    Sandra Ryan                       Taunton  MA          1073    53   F      26 50-54               37:04.0     11:57/M
    1074    Marcia Davis                                           1383    45   F      31 45-49               37:07.0     11:58/M
    1075    Alexandria Passetto               South Boston  MA      481    30   F     247 25-34               37:10.0     11:59/M
    1076    Lucy Liu                          Boston  MA            653    24   F      59 20-24               37:11.0     12:00/M
    1077    Megan Gajewski                    Scituate  MA         1047    41   F      47 40-44               37:12.0     12:00/M
    1078    Dawn Sullivan                     Winthrop  MA          644    43   F      48 40-44               37:12.0     12:00/M
    1079    Lauren Mack                       Quincy  MA            498    37   F      65 35-39               37:13.0     12:00/M
    1080    Elizabeth Sellman                 Hopkinton  MA         841    23   F      60 20-24               37:18.0     12:02/M
    1081    Christian Soto-Olivero                                 1176    17   M      22 16-19               37:18.0     12:02/M
    1082    Derly Ortiz                       Jamaica Plain  MA     302    31   F     248 25-34               37:26.0     12:05/M
    1083    Beth Condon                       Weymouth  MA          964    37   F      66 35-39               37:27.0     12:05/M
    1084    Dan Condon                        Weymouth  MA          198    38   M      49 35-39               37:28.0     12:05/M
    1085    Bill Honen                        Hyde Park  MA          11    60   M      18 60-64               37:30.0     12:06/M
    1086    Meighan McCrea                    Cambridge  MA         353    39   F      67 35-39               37:46.0     12:11/M
    1087    K GAVIN                           QUINCY  MA            529    50   F      27 50-54               37:49.0     12:12/M
    1088    Kathryn Martin                    Boston  MA            561    37   F      68 35-39               37:51.0     12:13/M
    1089    justin mclean                     arlington  MA         730    34   M     157 25-34               37:51.0     12:13/M
    1090    Margaret Crane                    Weston  MA            411    21   F      61 20-24               38:03.0     12:16/M
    1091    Marca katz                        wayland  MA           410    54   F      28 50-54               38:03.0     12:16/M
    1092    Courtney Allen                    Charlestown  MA       574    29   F     249 25-34               38:08.0     12:18/M
    1093    Jill Scranton                     Quincy  MA            324    35   F      69 35-39               38:09.0     12:18/M
    1094    Lori Miller                       South Boston  MA      596    32   F     250 25-34               38:20.0     12:22/M
    1095    Nicole Fitzgerald                 Taunton  MA           444    25   F     251 25-34               38:23.0     12:23/M
    1096    Michelle Lane                     Easton  MA           1074    39   F      70 35-39               38:42.0     12:29/M
    1097    Juli Windsor                      Jamaica Plain  MA    1224    26   F     252 25-34               38:42.0     12:29/M
    1098    Sheneile Proglor                  Hyde Park  MA         112    17   F      41  0-99               38:43.0     12:29/M
    1099    Sarah Pickard                     Boston  MA           1108    28   F     253 25-34               38:57.0     12:34/M
    1100    Spaulding Morgan                  Boston  MA            125     0   F      42  0-99               38:59.0     12:35/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    1101    De La Rosa Alexxandra             Roslindale  MA        111    19   F      43  0-99               39:00.0     12:35/M
    1102    Ben McKenna                       South Boston  MA      173    33   M     158 25-34               39:01.0     12:35/M
    1103    Patricia Wholley                  South Boston  MA      175    28   F     254 25-34               39:02.0     12:35/M
    1104    Jacqueline Blue                   Newton Center  MA     366    49   F      32 45-49               39:03.0     12:36/M
    1105    David Surface                     Lynnfield  MA         445    27   M     159 25-34               39:09.0     12:38/M
    1106    Ashley Depoala                    Boston  MA            452    27   F     255 25-34               39:10.0     12:38/M
    1107    Ashleigh Nelson                   Boston  MA            428    28   F     256 25-34               39:10.0     12:38/M
    1108    Kimberly Labrie                   Quincy  MA            697    41   F      49 40-44               39:23.0     12:42/M
    1109    Margaret Roche                    Milton  MA            210    47   F      33 45-49               39:25.0     12:43/M
    1110    BRYAN LINSKEY                     QUINCY  MA            289    33   M      66  0-99               39:25.0     12:43/M
    1111    Courtney Isom                     Dorchester  MA        126    16   F       6 16-19               39:30.0     12:45/M
    1112    Amari Veaie                       Boston  MA            128    16   F       7 16-19               39:31.0     12:45/M
    1113    Lauren Curry                      Dorcester  MA         311    33   F     257 25-34               39:41.0     12:48/M
    1114    Jamie Campbell                    Weymouth  MA          310    30   F     258 25-34               39:41.0     12:48/M
    1115    Cynthia Barnes                    S Boston  MA         1555    42   F      50 40-44               39:47.0     12:50/M
    1116    Amy Rebello                       Cambridge  MA        1044    25   F     259 25-34               39:50.0     12:51/M
    1117    Jennifer Healy                    Weymouth  MA          641    37   F      71 35-39               39:50.0     12:51/M
    1118    Betsy Knapp                       N Weymouth  MA         76    68   F       3 65-69               39:51.0     12:51/M
    1119    Ray Fell                          Whitman  MA           779    86   M       1 80-98               39:58.0     12:54/M
    1120    Eleen Litt                        Braintree  MA          77    66   F       4 65-69               40:00.0     12:54/M
    1121    Ruth Albert                       South Easton  MA      203    69   F       5 65-69               40:04.0     12:55/M
    1122    Judi Carriere                     Malden  MA            408    41   F      44  0-99               40:10.0     12:57/M
    1123    Erin Kamdar                       Scituate  MA          705    35   F      72 35-39               40:26.0     13:03/M
    1124    elena apostolos                   arlington  MA         729    39   F      73 35-39               40:27.0     13:03/M
    1125    Genevieve Salzsieder              Mansfield  MA        1257    35   F      45  0-99               40:28.0     13:03/M
    1126    Ana Zelaya                        Chelsea  MA          1149    29   F     260 25-34               40:33.0     13:05/M
    1127    Takesha Hurd                      Quincy  M             139    40   F      46  0-99               40:33.0     13:05/M
    1128    Quinton Hurd                      Quincy  MA            140    44   M      67  0-99               40:34.0     13:05/M
    1129    William Bennett                   BROCKTON  MA          805    32   M      68  0-99               41:04.0     13:15/M
    1130    Jenine Keating                    Quincy  MA             99    47   F      34 45-49               41:05.0     13:15/M
    1131    Mike Mortimer                     weymouth  MA          716    48   M      37 45-49               41:11.0     13:17/M
    1132    Kathryn Butler                    Stoughton  MA         189    53   F      47  0-99               41:19.0     13:20/M
    1133    Kathleen Loftus                                        1192    49   F      35 45-49               41:20.0     13:20/M
    1134    Kelly Eastman                     Hanover  MA           423    34   F     261 25-34               41:26.0     13:22/M
    1135    Sara Taylor                       Marlborough  MA       327    32   F     262 25-34               41:32.0     13:24/M
    1136    Charles McCarthy                  Somerville  MA       1640    67   M      11 65-69               41:33.0     13:24/M
    1137    Brendalee Stewart-Bootman         Brockton  MA          904    51   F      29 50-54               41:46.0     13:28/M
    1138    Gina McAuliffe                    South Boston  MA      475    42   F      51 40-44               42:03.0     13:34/M
    1139    Kimberly MacDonald                East Bridgewater  M   898    42   F      52 40-44               42:10.0     13:36/M
    1140    Kimberely Morse                   Weymouth  MA         1153    42   F      53 40-44               42:11.0     13:36/M
    1141    Patricia Cooper                   Braintree  MA         459    39   F      74 35-39               42:14.0     13:37/M
    1142    Tom Donahue                       Boston  MA            436    53   M      39 50-54               42:18.0     13:39/M
    1143    Layla D'Emilia                    Bridgewater  MA      1070    41   F      54 40-44               42:34.0     13:44/M
    1144    Stacey Aguiar                     Braintree  MA         458    33   F     263 25-34               42:36.0     13:45/M
    1145    Ingrid McKinney                   Roslindale  MA        372    41   F      55 40-44               42:44.0     13:47/M
    1146    Deborah Andwood                   Quincy  MA            884    61   F      48  0-99               43:04.0     13:54/M
    1147    Yazeirys Pena                     Chelsea  MA           510    24   F      49  0-99               43:07.0     13:55/M
    1148    Shannon Maloney                   South Boston  MA      822    42   F      56 40-44               43:09.0     13:55/M
    1149    andrea kozinetz                   newton  MA            741    60   F       6 60-64               43:27.0     14:01/M
    1150    J P O'Hare                        Camb  MA             1564    70   F       2 70-74               43:32.0     14:03/M
    1151    Elizabeth Terrill                 Dorchester  MA        916    33   F      50  0-99               43:36.0     14:04/M
    1152    Julie Babyatzky                   Boston  MA            944    25   F     264 25-34               43:42.0     14:06/M
    1153    Alyssa Lacouture                  Boston  MA            936    32   F     265 25-34               43:50.0     14:08/M
    1154    Kaelyn Anderson                   Boston  MA            120    17   F       8 16-19               43:50.0     14:08/M
    1155    Deirdre Crimmins                  South Boston  MA      156    32   F      51  0-99               43:59.0     14:11/M
    1156    Sheila Hooley                                          1786    42   F      57 40-44               44:35.0     14:23/M
    1157    lisa Podsurksi                    Quincy  MA           1787    40   F      58 40-44               44:35.0     14:23/M
    1158    Monica Ouellette                  JP  MA               1572    0    F       3  0- 0               45:59.0     14:50/M
    1159    Ellen Huang                       Lynn  MA             1264    33   F     266 25-34               45:59.0     14:50/M
    1160    Julie Kotzen                      South Boston  MA      800    27   F     267 25-34               46:39.0     15:03/M
    1161    Neusa Gomes                       Boston  MA            123    15   F      16  1-15               46:41.0     15:04/M
    1162    Cindy Bonilla                     Roxbury  MA          1778    30   F     268 25-34               47:19.0     15:16/M
    1163    Jeremy Hoegemann                  Cumberland  RI        443    38   M      50 35-39               48:13.0     15:33/M
    1164    Maya Bootman                      Brockton  MA          118    15   F      52  0-99               48:19.0     15:35/M
    1165    Nicholas Zinni                    Mansfield  MA         806    27   M     160 25-34               48:21.0     15:36/M
    1166    Joslynn Lee                       Boston  MA           1251    29   F     269 25-34               49:18.0     15:54/M
    1167    Kristen MacPherson                Boston  MA            426    36   F      75 35-39               49:37.0     16:00/M
    1168    George Proctor                    Pembroke  MA          158    53   M      69  0-99               49:45.0     16:03/M
    1169    Susan Proctor                     Pembroke  MA          157    46   F      53  0-99               49:46.0     16:03/M
    1170    Anthony Cruthird                  Rockland  MA         1144    43   M      47 40-44               50:13.0     16:12/M
    1171    Emma Kim                          Rockport  MA         1104    39   F      76 35-39               50:26.0     16:16/M
    1172    Peter O'Connor                    Boston  MA             91    56   M      42 55-59               51:06.0     16:29/M
    1173    Kaleena Seeley                                         1182    29   F     270 25-34               52:17.0     16:52/M
    1174    Shauna McCord                     Lowell  MA           1150    21   F      62 20-24               52:27.0     16:55/M
    1175    Ryan Milligan                     Rockport  MA         1105    36   M      51 35-39               52:31.0     16:56/M
    1176    Lara Layfield                     Boston  MA            451    44   F      59 40-44               53:01.0     17:06/M
    1177    Stephanie Gauthier                Fall River  MA        439    31   F     271 25-34               53:07.0     17:08/M
    1178    Heather Grundy                    Fall River  MA        431    29   F     272 25-34               53:08.0     17:08/M
    1179    Melissa Ludwig                    Cumberland  RI        441    35   F      77 35-39               53:09.0     17:09/M
    1180    Nicole Anastasi                   North Providence  R   457    39   F      78 35-39               53:11.0     17:09/M
    1181    Pamela Duddy                      West Bridgewater  M   755    20   F      63 20-24               53:21.0     17:13/M
    1182    Rosemarie Curran                  Hyde Park  MA         405    34   F     273 25-34               53:34.0     17:17/M
    1183    Garrett Coutts                    Bellingham  MA        406    27   M     161 25-34               54:53.0     17:42/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News