Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Hockomock League - Meet #4

Boston, MA, January 8, 2013

[Team Scores | Boys Events ]

Girls Events

                        Hockomock Track & Field  League                        
                     Varsity 2012-13  Meet# 4  - 1/8/2013                      
                               Boston University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   635 Fernandes, Imani    11 Oliver Ames               7.89  
  2   666 Osborne, Basia      10 Oliver Ames               8.00  
  3   743 Barrant, Maya       11 Stoughton                 8.09  
  4   662 Namenson, Rachel    12 Oliver Ames               8.11  
  5   613 Alleyne, Alecia     12 Oliver Ames               8.18  
  6   772 Massenat, Kethney      Stoughton                 8.47  
  7   766 Williams, Marissa    9 Stoughton                 9.01  
  8   770 Billo, Jennifer     FR Stoughton                 9.25  
Section  2  
  1   485 Hanna, Lauren       12 Milford HS                8.07  
  2   705 Davis, Leslie       11 Sharon                    8.62  
  3   503 Stiles, Lindsay      9 Milford HS                8.62  
  4   493 O'Neil, Gabby        9 Milford HS                8.66  
  5   726 Usen, Rachel         9 Sharon                    8.72  
  6   702 Bondar, Sarah       11 Sharon                    8.84  
  7   496 Pounds, Sydney       9 Milford HS                8.86  
Section  3  
  1   138 Conger, Colleen      9 Foxboro                   7.92  
  2    80 Costello, Mellyn    12 Canton                    7.96  
  3   144 Dure, Berlendah      9 Foxboro                   8.25  
  4    93 Macquarrie, Alexa   11 Canton                    8.31  
  5   169 Parson-Flores, Rae  11 Foxboro                   8.43  
  6   183 Yerramreddy, Anany  12 Foxboro                   8.74  
  7    97 Moy, Tiffany        12 Canton                    8.89  
  8    86 Gelerman, Katelyn   11 Canton                    8.89  
Section  4  
  1   382 Broyles, Abby       10 Mansfield                 7.87  
  2   411 Horn, Marissa       11 Mansfield                 8.15  
  3   829 Resendes, Yasmina   10 Taunton                   8.20  
  4   391 Cuneo, Ashley       10 Mansfield                 8.36  
  5   814 Malcolm, Melessa    11 Taunton                   8.50  
  6   806 Joyce, Bryanna       9 Taunton                   8.66  
  7   441 Prevett, Paige      10 Mansfield                 8.98  
  8   798 Dwyer, Mariah        9 Taunton                   9.04  
Section  5  
  1   529 Caster, Hana         9 North Attleb              7.68  
  2   354 Abott, Brianna      SR King Philip               7.95  
  3   302 Avery, Ashley       12 King Philip               8.00  
  4   347 Shaffer, Breanna    12 King Philip               8.10  
  5   567 Mooney, Rose        12 North Attleb              8.12  
  6   586 Stevens, Rachel     11 North Attleb              8.12  
  7   551 Hunter, Alceda      10 North Attleb              8.23  
  8   309 Coppola, Shauna     11 King Philip               8.28  
Section  6  
  1   245 Knous, Bailey        9 Franklin                  7.95  
  2   267 Rondeau, Sammy      11 Franklin                  8.18  
  3   237 Hanley, Erin        10 Franklin                  8.22  
  4     1 Akinyemi, Alexa     11 Attleboro                 8.46  
  5    41 Rollins-Santos, Ja  11 Attleboro                 8.50  
  6   244 Kane, Gabrielle     11 Franklin                  8.67  
  7    34 Ortega, Emily       11 Attleboro                 8.69  
  8    30 Millhollin, Amy     11 Attleboro                 9.33  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   649 Hayes, Kasey         9 Oliver Ames              44.24  
  2   659 Mileika, Olivia     10 Oliver Ames              45.40  
  3   763 Peck, Michaela       9 Stoughton                48.45  
  4   764 Sprague, Shelby     10 Stoughton                49.99  
  5   752 David, Imani        12 Stoughton                50.16  
  6   619 Bruha, Sam           9 Oliver Ames              52.29  
Section  2  
  1   724 Tippett, Madison    11 Sharon                   43.37  
  2   725 Usen, Morgan         9 Sharon                   47.19  
  3   493 O'Neil, Gabby        9 Milford HS               48.68  
  4   702 Bondar, Sarah       11 Sharon                   51.61  
  5   496 Pounds, Sydney       9 Milford HS               52.22  
 --   492 Nova, Keilan        11 Milford HS                  DQ  
Section  3  
  1    90 Kelly, Michaela     11 Canton                   45.65  
  2   144 Dure, Berlendah      9 Foxboro                  47.22  
  3   152 Geoghegan, Maura    10 Foxboro                  47.43  
  4    95 McNally, Kimberly   11 Canton                   49.42  
  5    88 Howlett, Julianna   10 Canton                   50.91  
  6   154 Hallberg, Kira      12 Foxboro                  51.92  
Section  4  
  1   372 Amerantes, Mikaila  10 Mansfield                44.20  
  2   432 Oldow, Madeleine    11 Mansfield                44.47  
  3   831 Rosado, Leishnaly    9 Taunton                  45.16  
  4   456 Waters, Lauren       9 Mansfield                46.83  
  5   824 O'Gara, Mariah       9 Taunton                  47.49  
  6   836 Sullivan, Molly      9 Taunton                  49.19  
Section  5  
  1   351 Wagner, Christa      9 King Philip              42.97  
  2   529 Caster, Hana         9 North Attleb             45.03  
  3   567 Mooney, Rose        12 North Attleb             45.04  
  4   354 Abott, Brianna      SR King Philip              45.27  
  5   586 Stevens, Rachel     11 North Attleb             45.66  
  6   334 McNeil, Hannah       9 King Philip              46.54  
Section  6  
  1    22 Gulino, Elizabeth   10 Attleboro                42.21  
  2   202 Balon, Rachel        9 Franklin                 47.13  
  3   237 Hanley, Erin        10 Franklin                 47.73  
  4     1 Akinyemi, Alexa     11 Attleboro                48.31  
  5   219 Dieterle, Meghan     9 Franklin                 48.76  
  6    34 Ortega, Emily       11 Attleboro                51.60  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   658 McLaughlin, Darrag  10 Oliver Ames            1:41.71  
  2   652 Jerome, Lindsay      9 Oliver Ames            1:48.84  
  3   742 Barkey, Shannon     10 Stoughton              1:49.39  
  4   679 Williams, Hannah    10 Oliver Ames            1:58.22  
  5   753 Ellis, Kennelya     11 Stoughton              2:07.33  
  6   754 Fennessy, Niamh     12 Stoughton              2:11.20  
Section  2  
  1   705 Davis, Leslie       11 Sharon                 1:58.62  
  2   706 DoSouto, Jessica    10 Sharon                 2:01.81  
  3   508 Williamson, Kayla   11 Milford HS             2:03.49  
  4   477 Corbett, Jordan     10 Milford HS             2:04.31  
  5   703 Commons, Elise      11 Sharon                 2:06.90  
  6   494 Pelletier, Jessica  11 Milford HS             2:15.58  
Section  3  
  1    90 Kelly, Michaela     11 Canton                 1:44.88  
  2   174 Sepe, Kayla         10 Foxboro                1:47.72  
  3    96 Merrigan, Jacki     11 Canton                 1:55.36  
  4   146 Eastman, Janelle    12 Foxboro                1:59.17  
Section  4  
  1   414 Jones, Julia        12 Mansfield              1:46.69  
  2   377 Bjorkman, Ashley    12 Mansfield              1:47.15  
  3   797 Dias, Miranda       10 Taunton                1:56.27  
Section  5  
  1   303 Bender, Gianna      10 King Philip            1:42.19  
  2   558 Loughnane, Kathryn  11 North Attleb           1:43.05  
  3   548 Hilz, Autumn         9 North Attleb           1:48.16  
  4   555 Leavitt, Becca      12 North Attleb           1:52.48  
  5   331 Machado, Erin       10 King Philip            1:54.13  
  6   312 Daly, Jessica       11 King Philip            1:56.70  
Section  6  
  1   261 Rebello, Elaina     10 Franklin               1:48.13  
  2    14 Coakley, Sarah      11 Attleboro              1:51.21  
  3   240 Hood, Emily         11 Franklin               1:54.86  
  4   213 Connelly, Madeline   9 Franklin               2:03.35  
  5    24 Iadonisi, Denise    12 Attleboro              2:13.44  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   663 Newman, Emily       11 Oliver Ames            3:10.21  
  2   639 Fitzgerald, Erin     9 Oliver Ames            3:17.84  
  3   641 Flanagan, Leah       9 Oliver Ames            3:24.06  
  4   745 Berkowsky, Rachel   11 Stoughton              3:29.67  
  5   759 Medina, Rebekah     11 Stoughton              3:31.44  
  6   708 Fratello, Anna      12 Sharon                 3:36.63  
  7   474 Brown, Hannah       12 Milford HS             3:38.15  
  8   714 McGrath, Sarah      12 Sharon                 3:49.42  
  9   508 Williamson, Kayla   11 Milford HS             4:01.80  
 10   748 Camilo, Leslie      10 Stoughton              4:04.20  
 11   710 Jones, Lucy         11 Sharon                 4:17.31  
Section  2  
  1    74 Berman, Lauren      12 Canton                 3:11.85  
  2   384 Carey, Samantha     11 Mansfield              3:14.39  
  3   136 Carnino, Michaela   12 Foxboro                3:18.76  
  4   813 Maki, Jessica       10 Taunton                3:24.18  
  5   105 Papadopoulos, Elen  12 Canton                 3:27.33  
  6   371 Affanato, Alexandr  11 Mansfield              3:33.64  
  7   447 Rowe, Meghan        11 Mansfield              3:43.92  
  8   145 Dustin, Theresa     12 Foxboro                3:50.51  
  9   817 McLaughlin, Leah    10 Taunton                4:02.59  
Section  3  
  1   352 Weir, Olivia        10 King Philip            3:06.96  
  2   236 Hagen, Lauren       12 Franklin               3:08.81  
  3   564 McCarthy, Hannah    12 North Attleb           3:17.17  
  4   253 Mucciarone, Nicole   9 Franklin               3:17.49  
  5   531 Chandran, Emily     11 North Attleb           3:22.63  
  6   263 Robinson, Brittany   9 Franklin               3:28.84  
  7   570 Moul, Sam           12 North Attleb           3:30.24  
  8   350 Talerman, Lily      11 King Philip            3:31.12  
  9    17 Daggett, Courtney   10 Attleboro              3:35.42  
 10   321 Harvey, Theresa     11 King Philip            3:37.27  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   179 Sykes, Haley        11 Foxboro                5:24.40  
  2   640 Fitzgerald, Megan   12 Oliver Ames            5:41.21  
  3   647 Harding, Maggie     12 Oliver Ames            5:49.53  
  4   116 Song, Catherine      9 Canton                 5:52.59  
  5   751 Daly, Katrina       11 Stoughton              5:52.97  
  6   114 Eagles, Amanda      10 Canton                 5:56.76  
  7   707 Fawcett, Lily       10 Sharon                 6:03.30  
  8   160 Laubenstein, Taylo  12 Foxboro                6:06.56  
  9   489 Lynch, Veronica     12 Milford HS             6:09.30  
 10   708 Fratello, Anna      12 Sharon                 6:18.23  
 11   671 Sferrazza, Erin      9 Oliver Ames            6:18.91  
 12   746 Bobeck, Julia        9 Stoughton              6:21.80  
 13   482 Edwards, Demetria   12 Milford HS             7:09.42  
 14   486 Jacobson, Natasha   12 Milford HS             7:26.36  
Section  2  
  1    15 Cuddeback, Shelby   12 Attleboro              5:21.21  
  2   345 Seaberg, Abigail    10 King Philip            5:23.93  
  3   246 Knous, Caroline     11 Franklin               5:31.34  
  4   449 Sarkisian, Emily    10 Mansfield              5:41.24  
  5   338 Nievergelt, Hollan   9 King Philip            5:44.20  
  6   406 Goulet, Lindsay     10 Mansfield              5:50.78  
  7   221 Doherty, Katie      10 Franklin               6:02.37  
  8   421 McGee, Kelly        12 Mansfield              6:10.98  
  9   311 Crabtree, Victoria  11 King Philip            6:13.88  
 10   587 Tong, Alli           9 North Attleb           6:17.46  
 11   582 Roberts, Ann         9 North Attleb           6:18.06  
 12   816 Mattson, Amanda     12 Taunton                6:25.64  
 13   804 Hebert, Raechel      9 Taunton                6:26.26  
 14   527 Brandley, Meg       11 North Attleb           6:57.69  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1    74 Berman, Lauren      12 Canton                11:51.28  
  2   179 Sykes, Haley        11 Foxboro               11:56.00  
  3   278 Vetrano, Sarah      11 Franklin              12:29.36  
  4   647 Harding, Maggie     12 Oliver Ames           12:38.88  
  5   762 O'Neil, Kerry       12 Stoughton             12:47.89  
  6   394 DeBolt, Morgan      10 Mansfield             12:56.48  
  7   114 Eagles, Amanda      10 Canton                12:57.52  
  8   330 MacDonald, Amanda   11 King Philip           12:58.30  
  9   328 Lukes, Katherine    11 King Philip           12:58.72  
 10   404 Frazier, Rachel     12 Mansfield             13:00.83  
 11   232 Garrigan, Jessica   10 Franklin              13:13.02  
 12     2 Andrews, Alexandra  10 Attleboro             13:13.12  
 13   617 Blelloch, Laura     11 Oliver Ames           13:15.86  
 14   349 Sullivan, Rachel    11 King Philip           13:18.16  
 15   788 Bornemann, Jackie   11 Taunton               13:18.18  
 16   677 Volk, Emily         11 Oliver Ames           13:24.00  
 17   707 Fawcett, Lily       10 Sharon                13:27.94  
 18   160 Laubenstein, Taylo  12 Foxboro               13:38.13  
 19    36 Perry, Ashley       10 Attleboro             13:40.84  
 20   487 Keisling, Lauren    11 Milford HS            13:43.08  
 21   489 Lynch, Veronica     12 Milford HS            13:47.59  
 22   436 Parsons, Grace      11 Mansfield             14:00.08  
 23   758 McGrath, Carson     12 Stoughton             14:16.34  
 24   704 Conley, Samantha    10 Sharon                14:20.63  
 25   523 Bergeron, Elizabet   9 North Attleb          14:24.30  
 26   593 Ismael, Abigail     10 North Attleb          14:56.19  
 27   225 Egan, Madeline       9 Franklin              15:28.26  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   643 Franciosi, Christi  11 Oliver Ames               9.11  
  2   674 Taylor, Nicole      12 Oliver Ames               9.55  
  3   743 Barrant, Maya       11 Stoughton                 9.91  
  4   764 Sprague, Shelby     10 Stoughton                10.26  
  5   681 Wright, Tayllor     11 Oliver Ames              10.37  
  6   750 Collins, Delaney    10 Stoughton                10.61  
  7   747 Bontemps, Lisa      11 Stoughton                10.90  
  8   627 Cullen, Carolyn     11 Oliver Ames              11.00  
Section  2  
  1   471 Baron, Emily        12 Milford HS                9.84  
  2   479 Denommee, Danielle  10 Milford HS               10.10  
  3   712 Kushner, Rita       11 Sharon                   10.22  
  4   507 Weber, Katherine    11 Milford HS               10.70  
  5   504 Thompson, Carina     9 Milford HS               11.33  
  6   730 Dufresne, Audree    11 Sharon                   11.98  
  7   717 Patel, Jenny        10 Sharon                   12.75  
  8   711 Kirshenbaum, Maris  10 Sharon                   14.02  
Section  3  
  1    80 Costello, Mellyn    12 Canton                    9.61  
  2   135 Carleton, Devon     12 Foxboro                  10.33  
  3   111 Teague, Eleanor     11 Canton                   10.93  
  4   134 Bromberg, Allie     12 Foxboro                  11.01  
  5    91 Koplik, Samantha     9 Canton                   11.02  
  6   108 Shepard, Chloe      11 Canton                   11.29  
  7   159 Jackson, Alanna     12 Foxboro                  12.00  
Section  4  
  1   400 Ferreira, Kelsey    11 Mansfield                 9.22  
  2   440 Pray, Sabrina       11 Mansfield                 9.84  
  3   437 Pepicelli, Crysta-  10 Mansfield                10.07  
  4   810 Kydland, Molly      12 Taunton                  10.81  
  5   827 Purtell, Jillian     9 Taunton                  10.83  
  6   444 Rhein, Olivia       09 Mansfield                11.47  
  7   807 Joyce, Erica        11 Taunton                  14.36  
Section  5  
  1   546 Harding, Kristina   11 North Attleb              9.65  
  2   571 Mullen, Meg         12 North Attleb              9.76  
  3   538 Dubuc, Steph        10 North Attleb              9.80  
  4   329 Lyon, Ellery        11 King Philip               9.94  
  5   334 McNeil, Hannah       9 King Philip              10.06  
  6   339 O'Gryzek, Madison   10 King Philip              10.85  
  7   332 McAuliffe, Alyssa   11 King Philip              10.88  
  8   533 Costello, Bridget   11 North Attleb             10.89  
Section  6  
  1   245 Knous, Bailey        9 Franklin                 10.09  
  2   206 Burgess, Carly      11 Franklin                 10.18  
  3   222 Donahue, Katherine  10 Franklin                 10.40  
  4   212 Connelly, Christin  10 Franklin                 10.68  
  5     8 Bouley, Kelly       10 Attleboro                11.91  
  6     4 Baker, Melina       11 Attleboro                12.08  
  7    41 Rollins-Santos, Ja  11 Attleboro                14.84  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Oliver Ames  'A'                                    1:53.76  
  2 Foxboro  'A'                                        1:57.99  
  3 Milford HS  'A'                                     2:03.46  
  4 Sharon  'A'                                         2:10.02  
Section  2  
  1 Mansfield  'A'                                      1:52.72  
  2 Taunton  'A'                                        1:54.99  
  3 North Attleboro  'A'                                1:56.37  
  4 Franklin  'A'                                       1:56.94  
  5 King Philip  'A'                                    2:02.22  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Oliver Ames  'A'                                    4:23.06  
  2 Milford HS  'A'                                     4:27.74  
  3 Sharon  'A'                                         4:29.75  
  4 Canton  'A'                                         4:37.66  
  5 Stoughton  'A'                                      4:40.71  
  6 Foxboro  'A'                                        4:42.42  
Section  2  
  1 King Philip  'A'                                    4:09.59  
  2 Mansfield  'A'                                      4:11.88  
  3 Franklin  'A'                                       4:21.91  
  4 Attleboro  'A'                                      4:26.20  
  5 North Attleboro  'A'                                4:28.07  
  6 Taunton  'A'                                        4:50.30  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   175 Shea, Lauren        11 Foxboro               J4-06.00  
  2   148 Ennis, Megan        10 Foxboro               J4-06.00  
  3   172 Reddy, Kristina     12 Foxboro               J4-02.00  
Flight  2  
  1   402 Finnerty, Caitlin   11 Mansfield              4-08.00  
  2   405 Garabedian, Andrea  12 Mansfield              4-06.00  
 --   372 Amerantes, Mikaila  10 Mansfield                   NH  
Flight  3  
  1   613 Alleyne, Alecia     12 Oliver Ames            5-00.00  
  2   659 Mileika, Olivia     10 Oliver Ames           J5-00.00  
  3   633 Eldridge, Gabby      9 Oliver Ames           J4-06.00  
  4   752 David, Imani        12 Stoughton             J4-02.00  
  4   771 Henry, Michaella       Stoughton             J4-02.00  
Flight  4  
  1   712 Kushner, Rita       11 Sharon                 4-11.00  
  2   479 Denommee, Danielle  10 Milford HS             4-06.00  
  3   707 Fawcett, Lily       10 Sharon                 4-02.00  
  3   706 DoSouto, Jessica    10 Sharon                 4-02.00  
  3   506 Touhey, Julia       12 Milford HS             4-02.00  
 --   507 Weber, Katherine    11 Milford HS                  NH  
Flight  5  
  1   329 Lyon, Ellery        11 King Philip           J4-08.00  
  2   525 Boulanger, Nicole    9 North Attleb          J4-06.00  
  2   332 McAuliffe, Alyssa   11 King Philip           J4-06.00  
  4   575 Paliwal, Sailee     10 North Attleb          J4-04.00  
  5   553 Ku, Sabrina         10 North Attleb          J4-02.00  
 --   344 Rowein, Josie          King Philip                 NH  
Flight  6  
  1    17 Daggett, Courtney   10 Attleboro             J4-08.00  
  2    16 Daggett, Ashley     10 Attleboro             J4-06.00  
  3   245 Knous, Bailey        9 Franklin              J4-06.00  
  4   255 Neal, Beth           9 Franklin              J4-04.00  
  4   227 Farnan, Lauren       9 Franklin              J4-04.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1    80 Costello, Mellyn    12 Canton                14-02.00  
  2   143 Dudek, Brooke       11 Foxboro               11-11.00  
  3    93 Macquarrie, Alexa   11 Canton                11-07.00  
  4   175 Shea, Lauren        11 Foxboro               11-05.00  
 --    88 Howlett, Julianna   10 Canton                    FOUL  
 --   172 Reddy, Kristina     12 Foxboro                   FOUL  
Flight  2  
  1   411 Horn, Marissa       11 Mansfield             15-01.50  
  2   827 Purtell, Jillian     9 Taunton               14-11.00  
  3   402 Finnerty, Caitlin   11 Mansfield             14-10.00  
  4   824 O'Gara, Mariah       9 Taunton               13-08.00  
 --   442 Prevost, Chelyse     9 Mansfield                 FOUL  
 --   806 Joyce, Bryanna       9 Taunton                   FOUL  
Flight  3  
  1   329 Lyon, Ellery        11 King Philip           15-00.50  
  2   202 Balon, Rachel        9 Franklin              14-05.00  
  3   309 Coppola, Shauna     11 King Philip           14-01.75  
  4   206 Burgess, Carly      11 Franklin              13-02.00  
  5   267 Rondeau, Sammy      11 Franklin              13-01.50  
  6   339 O'Gryzek, Madison   10 King Philip           12-11.50  
Flight  4  
  1   546 Harding, Kristina   11 North Attleb          14-10.00  
  2   567 Mooney, Rose        12 North Attleb          14-06.00  
  3   586 Stevens, Rachel     11 North Attleb          14-02.50  
  4     8 Bouley, Kelly       10 Attleboro             12-00.00  
 --     1 Akinyemi, Alexa     11 Attleboro                 FOUL  
Flight  5  
  1   666 Osborne, Basia      10 Oliver Ames           14-11.50  
  2   662 Namenson, Rachel    12 Oliver Ames           14-06.50  
  3   507 Weber, Katherine    11 Milford HS            14-04.00  
  4   635 Fernandes, Imani    11 Oliver Ames           13-11.25  
  5   471 Baron, Emily        12 Milford HS            13-01.00  
  6   506 Touhey, Julia       12 Milford HS            12-03.50  
Flight  6  
  1   743 Barrant, Maya       11 Stoughton             14-06.75  
  2   705 Davis, Leslie       11 Sharon                13-05.00  
  3   706 DoSouto, Jessica    10 Sharon                13-02.50  
  4   742 Barkey, Shannon     10 Stoughton             11-06.00  
  5   745 Berkowsky, Rachel   11 Stoughton             10-10.00  
  6   727 Warren, Nyomi       11 Sharon                10-03.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   668 Parks, Imani        12 Oliver Ames           28-04.00  
  2   633 Eldridge, Gabby      9 Oliver Ames           26-00.50  
  3   619 Bruha, Sam           9 Oliver Ames           25-04.00  
  4   629 Deegan, Carolyn     11 Oliver Ames           24-04.50  
  5   760 Monyeki, Ada        11 Stoughton             23-07.00  
  6   768 Carter, Lauren      SO Stoughton             18-00.00  
Flight  2  
  1   475 Campbell, Siaina    12 Milford HS            34-10.50  
  2   724 Tippett, Madison    11 Sharon                28-00.00  
  3   716 Oknin, Shira        10 Sharon                26-09.50  
  4   489 Lynch, Veronica     12 Milford HS            25-05.00  
  5   497 Powers, Caitie      12 Milford HS            23-01.00  
  6   719 Richards, Gabrella  11 Sharon                22-11.50  
  7   483 Frieband, Emily     11 Milford HS            21-02.50  
  8   701 Andler, Brooke      11 Sharon                17-08.00  
Flight  3  
  1    99 Njoku, Alexis       12 Canton                23-06.00  
  2   115 Menardy, Nickishia  12 Canton                22-08.00  
  3   135 Carleton, Devon     12 Foxboro               21-10.50  
  4   156 Henriquez, Mical     9 Foxboro               19-04.50  
Flight  4  
  1   814 Malcolm, Melessa    11 Taunton               36-04.50  
  2   808 Kistner, Kelsey     11 Taunton               28-03.00  
  3   407 Haleudeth, Hannah   12 Mansfield             25-04.50  
  4   799 Faria, Kaitlyn      11 Taunton               25-03.00  
  5   427 Mowles, Fallon      11 Mansfield             24-10.00  
  6   412 Iandoli, Sarah      10 Mansfield             24-08.50  
  7   822 Norberto, Marissa   11 Taunton               24-05.00  
  8   393 Darcy, Jessica      10 Mansfield             22-06.00  
Flight  5  
  1   554 Kummer, Kate        12 North Attleb          35-09.00  
  2   340 Olsen, Andrea       11 King Philip           35-05.00  
  3   348 Shaffer, Jordan     11 King Philip           28-03.00  
  4   585 Sherman, McKenzie   11 North Attleb          27-11.00  
  5   557 Lefebvre, Alida     12 North Attleb          26-07.00  
  6   326 Jones, Shannon      11 King Philip           26-06.00  
  7   306 Buffone, Jamie      10 King Philip           25-06.50  
  8   572 Murphy, Rachel      11 North Attleb          21-10.50  
Flight  6  
  1   249 LoMonaco, Sabrina   10 Franklin              29-05.00  
  2    49 Vaillancourt, Ambe  12 Attleboro             28-04.00  
  3   276 Tramonte, Alex      12 Franklin              25-10.00  
  4    47 Svendsen, Jessica   11 Attleboro             24-05.00  
  5    20 Feyler, Kelsey      12 Attleboro             22-11.00  
  6   250 Lutz, Morgan        10 Franklin              22-10.00  
  7   259 Pleshaw, Mackenzie   9 Franklin              22-09.00  
  8    28 Marceau, Allison     9 Attleboro             20-04.50  



My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News