Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Mid Wach Dual Meets

Shrewsbury HS - Shrewsbury, MA, January 2, 2013

[Team Scores ]

Complete Event Results

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/2/2013 10:08 PM
               Mid Wach Dual Meets 1-2-13 - 1/2/2003 to 1/2/2013               
                        Shrewsbury HS - Shrewsbury, MA                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cameron Rothfuss          SR Nashoba               40-09.00  
  2 Thomas Kotosky            SR Westborough           39-09.50  
  3 Brandon Lambert           Sr North Middle          36-09.00  
  4 Austin Colston            JR Murdock               35-07.50  
  5 Justyn Atwood             Sr North Middle          34-03.75  
  6 Paul Naumann              JR North Middle          33-11.00  
  7 Maxwell Silverman         JR Westborough           32-01.00  
  8 Keenan Vella              JR Leominster            31-11.25  
  9 Evan Drake                SO Murdock               31-09.00  
 10 Marcus Burnett            JR Leominster            31-00.50  
 11 Christopher Clancy        JR Westborough           30-07.50  
 12 Tai Huynh                 SR Leominster            30-04.00  
 13 Gerardo Echevaria         JR Gardner               30-03.50  
 14 Joseph Bretta             JR Westborough           30-01.00  
 15 Wyatt Borchetta-Platt     SO Westborough           29-05.00  
 16 Tom Brunnell              SO Nashoba               29-04.50  
 17 Kevin Casey               SO Westborough           29-03.50  
 18 Robert Pesce              SO Murdock               29-01.50  
 19 Steven Kelley             SR Gardner               28-07.50  
 20 Shea Cruikshank           JR Nashoba              J28-07.50  
 21 Robert Johnston           Sr North Middle          27-09.00  
 22 Wesley Hermanson          JR Gardner               27-08.50  
 23 Tom Francis               JR Gardner               27-06.00  
 24 Matthew Pelland           FR Nashoba               26-11.00  
 25 Nico Dandini              JR Leominster            25-06.50  
 26 Trevor Allen              SR Murdock               25-03.75  
 27 Luis Calderon             JR Leominster            24-10.00  
 28 Eric Desgroseilliers       8 Murdock               24-04.00  
 29 Bennie Lowe               Sr North Middle          32-03.00  
 30 Austin Gauthier           FR Nashoba               23-02.00  
 31 Thomas Aho                 8 Murdock               21-11.00  
 -- Brandon Williams          SR Gardner                     DQ   jewelry
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Markesh Harmon            SR Nashoba                5-10.00  
  2 Jonah Kattau                 Gardner                5-08.00  
  3 David Klimavich           JR Westborough            5-06.00  
  4 Rick Casparriello         SR Westborough            5-04.00  
  5 Brandon Lambert           Sr North Middle          J5-04.00  
  6 Brett Robinson            SR Westborough           J5-04.00  
  7 Patrick Marotta           JR Leominster             5-02.00  
  7 Matthew Wilichowski       SR Westborough            5-02.00  
  9 Sean Breen                So North Middle           4-10.00  
  9 Steven Kelley             SR Gardner                4-10.00  
  9 Kyle Blouin               SR Murdock                4-10.00  
 12 Zachary Wright            FR Nashoba               J4-10.00  
 12 Brandon Williams          SR Gardner               J4-10.00  
 12 Austin Colston            JR Murdock               J4-10.00  
 12 Dominic Allard            SO Murdock               J4-10.00  
 -- Jason Silva               JR Westborough                 NH  
 -- Timothy Askew             FR Westborough                 NH  
 
Event 3  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chris Skelly              So North Middle           10:33.6  
  2 Mark Puleo                JR Nashoba                10:34.3  
  3 Mark Aronson              SR Westborough            10:49.6  
  4 John Atkinson             SO Nashoba                11:00.6  
  5 Nicholas Schur            SO Westborough            11:25.1  
  6 CJ White                  Sr North Middle           11:27.6  
  7 Gavin Thomas              So North Middle           11:48.3  
  8 Daniel Fournier           JR Murdock                11:59.3  
  9 Chris Smith               SO Leominster             12:18.8  
 10 Spencer Roffee            JR Gardner                12:46.2  
 11 Max Robichaud              8 Murdock                12:54.4  
 12 Travis Spinelli           JR Leominster             14:20.6  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mark Vancini              SR Westborough                8.4   1 
  2 Matthew Wilichowski       SR Westborough                8.6   1 
  3 Brandon Williams          SR Gardner                    9.3   2 
  4 Tai Huynh                 SR Leominster                 9.7   2 
  5 Trevor Allen              SR Murdock                   J9.7   2 
  6 Christopher Pokorney      FR Nashoba                    9.8   1 
  7 Kraig Arsenault           SO Nashoba                   10.6   1 
  8 Bradley Whitehall         SO Westborough               11.6   1 
  9 Sean Sutton               FR Murdock                   11.7   2 
 10 Olivar Millar             FR Nashoba                   11.9   1 
 11 Bryan Faria               FR North Middle              12.0   2 
 12 Curtis Morneault          So North Middle              12.4   2 
 
Event 5  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brandon Lambert           Sr North Middle               6.7   1 
  2 Justyn Atwood             Sr North Middle              J6.7   1 
  3 Tyrel Wood                JR Leominster                 6.8   1 
  4 Sean VanDoren             JR Westborough                6.9   2 
  4 Kobina Faibille           JR Leominster                 6.9   1 
  6 John Militano             JR Nashoba                   J6.9   2 
  7 Aric Zhu                  FR Westborough               J6.9   2 
  8 Tyler Zech                So North Middle               7.1   1 
  9 Zachary Wright            FR Nashoba                    7.2   2 
 10 Jason Silva               JR Westborough                7.4   2 
 10 Dominic Allard            SO Murdock                    7.4   3 
 12 Austin Colston            JR Murdock                   J7.4   3 
 12 Spencer Schryver          SO Nashoba                   J7.4   2 
 14 Steven Kelley             SR Gardner                   J7.4   3 
 15 Keenan Vella              JR Leominster                 7.5   1 
 16 Wesley Hermanson          JR Gardner                    7.9   3 
 17 Evan Drake                SO Murdock                    8.0   3 
 18 Gerardo Echevaria         JR Gardner                    8.4   3 
 
Event 6  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Forrest Hangen            SR Nashoba                 4:49.4  
  2 Jake Hangen               SO Nashoba                 5:07.5  
  3 Brett Robinson            SR Westborough             5:11.1  
  4 Zachary Honig             SO Nashoba                 5:15.3  
  5 Tavis Wold                FR Nashoba                 5:19.4  
  6 Jordan Manuel              8 Murdock                 5:23.1  
  7 Tyler Dion                JR Leominster              5:23.4  
  8 Kyle Joy                  So North Middle            5:29.4  
  9 Nicholas Schur            SO Westborough             5:30.6  
 10 Daniel Denette            SR Murdock                 5:33.2  
 11 Riley Taylor              JR Westborough             5:35.4  
 12 Tim Forrest               SO Westborough             5:37.1  
 13 Lamech Muma               JR Leominster              5:41.3  
 14 Brendan Murphy            JR Westborough             5:41.9  
 15 Jared Wilber              SO Nashoba                 5:44.5  
 16 Liam Gross                SO Nashoba                 5:48.6  
 17 Ryan Cunningham           SO Westborough             5:52.5  
 18 Ivan Muchiutti            FR Nashoba                 5:52.8  
 19 Jamie Sanguinet           SO Leominster              5:54.9  
 20 Steve Ingman               7 Murdock                 5:57.8  
 21 Caleb Ricardi             JR Westborough             5:58.4  
 22 Daniel McKay              SO Westborough             6:00.6  
 23 Ben Lazarine              SO Westborough             6:07.2  
 24 Spencer Roffee            JR Gardner                 6:10.9  
 25 Nicholas Lanciani         SR Westborough             6:12.3  
 26 Sam Robinson              Fr North Middle            6:22.6  
 27 Timothy Henderson         SO Nashoba                 6:28.5  
 28 Andrew Burns               7 Murdock                 7:27.7  
 29 Cody Kinney               FR Gardner                 7:47.3  
 30 James Huff                 8 Murdock                 7:49.9  
 
Event 7  Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shea Cruikshank           JR Nashoba                 1:34.9   3 
  2 Brendan Anzures           SR Westborough             1:35.3   3 
  3 Trevor Raux               SO Gardner                 1:35.6   4 
  4 Julian Binici             SO Westborough             1:38.1   3 
  5 Ben Mandelbaum            SR Nashoba                 1:38.4   3 
  6 Robert Johnston           Sr North Middle            1:40.8   1 
  6 Kyle Blouin               SR Murdock                 1:40.8   4 
  8 Nicholas Koulopoulos      Sr North Middle            1:44.1   1 
  9 Elmer Melendez            SR Gardner                 1:45.1   4 
 10 CJ White                  Sr North Middle            1:45.4   2 
 11 Bennie Lowe               Sr North Middle            1:46.2   2 
 12 Justin Harris             JR Murdock                 1:48.7   4 
 13 Ryan Waitkus              Fr North Middle            1:52.9   2 
 14 Timothy Askew             FR Westborough             1:55.6   2 
 15 Mason Dobbs               FR Leominster              1:59.3   1 
 16 Chris Petkewich           FR Leominster              2:06.3   1 
 17 Chris Michaud              7 Murdock                 2:11.2   5 
 18 Colby Corkum               6 Murdock                 2:33.3   5 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Markesh Harmon            SR Nashoba                   40.0   5 
  2 Cam Clermont              So North Middle              41.3   1 
  2 Kevin Casey               SO Westborough               41.3   5 
  4 Tai Huynh                 SR Leominster                41.8   1 
  5 Kyle Blouin               SR Murdock                   42.0   9 
  6 Ari Lazarine              SR Westborough               42.3   6 
  7 Patrick Marotta           JR Leominster                42.7   2 
  8 Brandon Williams          SR Gardner                   43.0   9 
  9 Nico Dandini              JR Leominster                43.3   2 
  9 Kurt Arsenault            SO Nashoba                   43.3   5 
 11 Alec Fannin               SO Westborough               43.4   6 
 12 Spencer Schryver          SO Nashoba                   43.5   7 
 13 Matthew Wheeler           Jr North Middle              43.6   1 
 14 Daniel Oldham             FR Nashoba                   44.1   7 
 14 Zachary Marshall          SO Nashoba                   44.1   6 
 16 Robert Pimentel           Jr North Middle              44.2   2 
 17 Owen Chase                JR Murdock                   44.3  10 
 18 Benjamin Feldman          FR Westborough               44.4   7 
 19 Murphy DeArmond           FR Westborough               45.1   8 
 20 Matthew Pelland           FR Nashoba                   45.5   8 
 21 Mihir Murthi              JR Westborough               45.6   8 
 22 Donghyun Kim              JR Gardner                   46.7   9 
 23 Scott Berube              So North Middle              48.3   3 
 24 Evan Drake                SO Murdock                   49.4  10 
 25 Luis Calderon             JR Leominster                49.8   3 
 26 Carson Smith              FR North Middle              50.5   3 
 27 James Mactin              FR Murdock                   56.3  10 
 28 Joshua Ramsey              7 Murdock                   59.6   4 
 29 Jessie Spinelli           FR Leominster              1:02.5   4 
 
Event 9  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conor Ursuliak            SR Nashoba                 2:56.9  
  2 Oren Dennett              SO Westborough             2:59.1  
  3 Mark Aronson              SR Westborough             2:59.5  
  4 Matthew Boelens           JR Nashoba                 3:01.9  
  5 Chris Skelly              So North Middle            3:03.9  
  6 Daniel Fournier           JR Murdock                 3:07.5  
  7 Michael Hillier           SR Westborough             3:09.3  
  8 Nicholas Koulopoulos      Sr North Middle            3:11.2  
  9 Daniel Denette            SR Murdock                 3:14.1  
 10 Kyle Joy                  So North Middle            3:17.3  
 11 Gavin Thomas              So North Middle            3:17.7  
 12 Tim Forrest               SO Westborough             3:23.2  
 13 Jamie Sanguinet           SO Leominster              3:26.2  
 14 Marcus Braudis            FR Nashoba                 3:33.7  
 15 Max Robichaud              8 Murdock                 3:40.0  
 16 Sam Robinson              Fr North Middle            3:49.9  
 16 Daniel McKay              SO Westborough             3:49.9  
 18 David Blouin               6 Murdock                 4:05.4  
 19 Patrick Lampi             FR Westborough             4:12.7  
 20 Colby Corkum               6 Murdock                 4:34.5  
 21 James Huff                 8 Murdock                 5:05.0  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nashoba                                              3:58.8   2 
  2 Westborough                                          4:02.9   2 
  3 North Middlesex                                      4:14.3   1 
  4 Leominster                                           4:14.8   1 
  5 Murdock                                              5:16.2   1 
 
Event 11  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 North Middlesex                                      1:47.7   1 
  2 Westborough                                          1:47.9   2 
  3 Nashoba                                              1:49.5   2 
  4 Leominster                                           1:51.8   1 
  5 Gardner                                              1:52.7   1 
  6 Murdock                                              1:56.2   1 
 
Event 12  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cameo Dorais              SR Gardner               29-08.00  
  2 Alyssa LaBrack             8 Murdock               28-08.75  
  3 Mariah Tenney             SR Murdock               24-10.00  
  3 Haley Collentro           JR Westborough           24-10.00  
  5 Rachel Durgin             JR Murdock               23-05.75  
  6 Kim Bretta                SR Westborough           22-04.00  
  7 Jennifer Bergeron         SR Leominster            22-03.50  
  8 Charlotte Kruse           SR Westborough           21-03.75  
  9 anna schab                SR Nashoba               21-03.50  
 10 Lily Pashapour            FR Westborough           21-02.00  
 10 Addie Egan                JR Westborough           21-02.00  
 12 Bailey Delaney            Jr North Middle          20-10.50  
 13 DeJonee Ashmore           So North Middle          20-06.50  
 14 Aly Comeau                JR Gardner               20-05.00  
 15 Saswati Swain             SR Westborough           20-03.00  
 16 Jen Frizzel               SR Gardner               19-11.00  
 17 Emina Berbic              JR Leominster            18-08.50  
 18 Julia Anderson            So North Middle          18-06.75  
 
Event 13  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Susannah Wright           SR Westborough            4-08.00  
  2 Jen Steurer               SR Westborough            4-06.00  
  3 Sarah Gaffney             SO Nashoba               J4-06.00  
  4 Mariah Tenney             SR Murdock                4-04.00  
  5 Mary Sabourin             FR Nashoba               J4-04.00  
  6 Aly Comeau                JR Gardner               J4-04.00  
  6 Katya Stassen             SR Leominster            J4-04.00  
  6 Johanna Enzmann           FR Nashoba               J4-04.00  
  9 Brooke Braceland          SO Nashoba               J4-04.00  
 10 Rosette Nkanka            JR Leominster            J4-04.00  
 11 Kelly Charest             SR North Middle           4-02.00  
 12 Cecelia Hogan             FR Westborough           J4-02.00  
 13 Danielle Casey            SR Nashoba                3-10.00  
 13 Brianna Dellechiaie       JR Murdock                3-10.00  
 13 Kim Bretta                SR Westborough            3-10.00  
 16 Samantha Sheperd          JR Leominster            J3-10.00  
 -- Katie Heffernan           JR Westborough                 NH  
 -- Emily McGrath             Fr North Middle                NH  
 
Event 14  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rylee Gillen              FR Nashoba                12:03.5  
  2 Kelsey Horowitz           JR Nashoba                12:20.2  
  3 Chapel Guarnieri          Sr North Middle           12:52.8  
  4 Natalie Bettez            SO Nashoba                12:55.2  
  5 Felicia Banda             SO Gardner                13:32.1  
  6 Erin McDowell             FR Leominster             13:44.4  
  7 Audra Harris              SR Leominster             13:59.3  
  8 Sadie Marciano            SR Leominster             13:59.9  
  9 Claire Gitkind            JR Westborough            14:10.3  
 10 Helen Gross               SR Westborough            14:36.3  
 11 Alex Buckman              SO Leominster             14:50.4  
 12 Gillian Robertson         JR Westborough            15:02.3  
 13 Brianna Rogers            JR Murdock                16:46.9  
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kim Bretta                SR Westborough                9.2   2 
  2 Jen Steurer               SR Westborough                9.6   2 
  2 Aly Comeau                JR Gardner                    9.6   3 
  4 Maggie McEvily            JR Leominster                10.0   1 
  5 Sarah Gaffney             SO Nashoba                   10.2   2 
  5 Brianna Dellechiaie       JR Murdock                   10.2   3 
  7 Bailey Delaney            Jr North Middle              10.3   1 
  8 Jennifer Anderson         FR Nashoba                   10.6   2 
  9 Elaina McDowell           JR Leominster                10.9   1 
 10 Kelly Charest             SR North Middle              11.1   1 
 11 Victoria Swanson           8 Murdock                   11.6   3 
 12 Rachel Durgin             JR Murdock                  J11.6   3 
 13 Emily McGrath             Fr North Middle              11.8   1 
 13 Johanna Enzmann           FR Nashoba                   11.8   2 
 15 Lily Pashapour            FR Westborough              J11.8   2 
 16 Jenny Ly                  SO Leominster                12.0   1 
 
Event 16  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sarah Militano            SO Nashoba                    7.3   2 
  2 Kristina MacLure          FR Nashoba                    7.5   2 
  3 Mariah Tenney             SR Murdock                    7.7   3 
  3 Tatiana Jarostchuk        FR Nashoba                    7.7   2 
  5 Aly Comeau                JR Gardner                    7.9   3 
  6 Katie Bretta              FR Westborough                8.0   2 
  7 Debbie Okpoebo            JR Leominster                 8.1   1 
  8 Bailey Delaney            Jr North Middle              J8.1   1 
  9 Saswati Swain             SR Westborough                8.2   2 
 10 Cecelia Hogan             FR Westborough                8.4   2 
 10 Elizabeth Simmers         SR Murdock                    8.4   3 
 10 Samantha Aviles           SO Leominster                 8.4   1 
 13 Taylor Templeton          SO North Middle               8.5   1 
 14 Julia Anderson            So North Middle               9.1   1 
 15 Torianna Belko            SO Murdock                    9.2   3 
 16 Oorja Batra               SO Westborough                9.4   3 
 17 Alyssa LaBrack             8 Murdock                    9.8   3 
 17 Alexandria Gomez          SO Leominster                 9.8   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kara McCormack            SR Nashoba                 5:47.7  
  2 Susannah Wright           SR Westborough             5:58.1  
  3 Grace Dempsey             FR Nashoba                 6:00.8  
  4 Gina Mican                FR Leominster              6:12.1  
  5 Felicia Banda             SO Gardner                 6:17.9  
  6 Hannah Crowley            JR Westborough             6:18.5  
  7 Felica Ingman             JR Murdock                 6:21.8  
  8 Kelsey Bedard             SO Leominster              6:22.6  
  9 Isabella Susi             FR Nashoba                 6:28.7  
 10 Rachel Sudol              JR Westborough             6:36.2  
 11 Charlotte Kruse           SR Westborough             6:36.4  
 12 Kyra Young                FR Leominster              6:36.6  
 13 Rosette Nkanka            JR Leominster              6:37.2  
 14 Plamedi Makelela          SO Leominster              6:44.9  
 15 Nina Vogelsang            So North Middle            6:52.6  
 16 Maeghan Spear             SO Leominster              6:53.4  
 17 Melanie Barbini           SO Westborough             7:09.7  
 18 Haylee Hebert             FR Leominster              7:28.0  
 
Event 18  Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Julia Heffernan           SR Westborough             1:50.1   3 
  2 Chapel Guarnieri          Sr North Middle            1:53.5   1 
  3 Madison McMullen          SR Nashoba                 1:56.4   3 
  4 Elizabeth Gallary         SO Westborough             1:58.1   3 
  5 Alli Del Giudice          FR Leominster              2:01.5   2 
  6 Sadie Marciano            SR Leominster              2:02.5   1 
  7 Samantha Sheperd          JR Leominster              2:03.5   1 
  8 Katya Stassen             SR Leominster              2:04.8   1 
  9 Brianna Dellechiaie       JR Murdock                 2:06.9   5 
 10 Sara Anderson             FR Westborough             2:10.5   4 
 11 Mackenzie Snoddy          SR Nashoba                 2:11.0   4 
 12 Elizabeth Simmers         SR Murdock                 2:16.3   5 
 12 Sarah Khallady            SO Leominster              2:16.3   2 
 14 Jenny Mueller             FR Leominster              2:17.2   2 
 15 Sarah St. Pierre          SO Nashoba                 2:20.3   4 
 -- Charlotte Young           SR Nashoba                     DQ   3  Early Break
 -- Maggie Liu                FR Westborough                 DQ   4 
 
Event 19  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kristina MacLure          FR Nashoba                   46.1   5 
  2 Mariah Tenney             SR Murdock                   46.9   7 
  3 Jen Steurer               SR Westborough               47.4   5 
  4 Antonia Iaquinta          JR Leominster                49.3   1 
  5 Jemina Sheperd            SO Leominster                49.8   1 
  6 Megan Hippeli             FR Westborough               50.0   6 
  7 Tina Orlando              SR Nashoba                   50.2   6 
  8 Adrianna Rodriguez        SO Leominster                50.5   2 
  9 Marie Shepherd            So North Middle              51.9   2 
 10 Nicole Boyson             FR Leominster                53.3   3 
 11 Emina Berbic              JR Leominster                54.6   4 
 12 Jennifer Bergeron         SR Leominster                54.9   3 
 13 Chelsea Simmers            7 Murdock                   55.8   7 
 14 Julia Anderson            So North Middle              56.2   1 
 14 Torianna Belko            SO Murdock                   56.2   7 
 16 Maegan Moran              SO Westborough               56.3   6 
 17 Marisa Spagnolo           Sr North Middle              57.1   2 
 18 Tina Lam                  SR North Middle              58.6   3 
 19 Emily McGrath             Fr North Middle              59.7   4 
 -- Sarah Militano            SO Nashoba                     DQ   4  wrong heat
 
Event 20  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julia Heffernan           SR Westborough             3:29.8  
  2 Rylee Gillen              FR Nashoba                 3:34.4  
  3 Gina Mican                FR Leominster              3:44.2  
  4 Grace Dempsey             FR Nashoba                 3:47.7  
  5 Rosette Nkanka            JR Leominster              3:49.9  
  6 Kyra Young                FR Leominster              3:50.8  
  7 Audra Harris              SR Leominster              3:51.6  
  8 Emily Stegner             SR Nashoba                 3:55.4  
  9 Felica Ingman             JR Murdock                 3:56.4  
 10 Helen Gross               SR Westborough             3:57.6  
 11 Elaina McDowell           JR Leominster              4:00.4  
 12 Plamedi Makelela          SO Leominster              4:00.6  
 13 Alex Buckman              SO Leominster              4:01.4  
 14 Nina Vogelsang            So North Middle            4:02.5  
 15 Maeghan Spear             SO Leominster              4:03.1  
 15 Gillian Robertson         JR Westborough             4:03.1  
 17 Alexa muchiutti           FR Nashoba                 4:04.4  
 18 Kissila Cruz              SR Westborough             4:10.2  
 19 Alli Del Giudice          FR Leominster              4:11.3  
 20 Addie Egan                JR Westborough             4:13.0  
 21 Maggie Mahoney            SR Westborough             4:13.4  
 22 Sadie Smith               SR Westborough             4:13.6  
 23 Brianna Rogers            JR Murdock                 4:34.4  
 24 Noelle Sands              FR Gardner                 4:52.4  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Westborough                                          4:51.8  
  2 Nashoba                                              4:53.0  
  3 Leominster                                           4:54.4  
 
Event 22  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nashoba                                              2:06.1   2 
  2 Westborough                                          2:06.4   2 
  3 Leominster                                           2:09.5   1 
  4 North Middlesex                                      2:19.3   1 
  5 Murdock                                              2:29.5   1 



My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News