Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Bay State Conference Dual Meets

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, January 17, 2013

[Team Scores | Event Results boys ]

Event Results Girls

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/17/2013 09:06 PM
                   Bay State Conference Meet # 4 - 1/17/2013                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sarah Armstrong           Fr Needham High           5:27.55  
  2 Kaylee Spitaels           SR Newton North           5:32.39  
  3 Caroline Turner           Sr Needham High           5:34.97  
  4 Jessica Lu                SR Brookline              5:42.75  
  5 Lucy Lynch                SO Walpole                5:44.36  
  6 Kacie Higgins             FR Weymouth               5:46.23  
  7 Victoria Spitaels         FR Newton North           5:47.02  
  8 Sarah Lagan               SO Natick High            5:47.97  
  9 Allyson O'Rourke          FR Braintree Hi           5:48.47  
 10 Alycia Carney             JR Weymouth               5:49.30  
 11 Eileen Monagle            SR Wellesley              5:52.06  
 12 Rachel Blaustein          Jr Needham High           5:53.82  
 13 Lizzie Rudie              JR Newton North           5:56.88  
 14 Anna Russo                SR Brookline              6:03.10  
 15 Rachel Cooke              FR Newton North           6:03.37  
 16 Adrienne Arthur           SR Natick High            6:03.83  
 17 Isabella Conway           SO Brookline              6:04.77  
 18 Kaitlyn Flinn             SO Walpole                6:05.09  
 19 Maddi Terry               Fr Needham High           6:05.40  
 20 Tess Lancaster            FR Walpole                6:05.50  
 21 Mia Charifson             JR Framingham H           6:05.63  
 22 Micaela Barry                Walpole                6:06.19  
 23 Kylie Griffin             SO Wellesley              6:06.22  
 24 Jackie Applin             JR Walpole                6:07.66  
 25 Carolin Gessele           JR Wellesley              6:10.28  
 26 Kiley Glavin              SR Natick High            6:11.15  
 27 Emily Keefe               SR Natick High            6:12.46  
 28 Olivia Phelan             SR Milton                 6:12.53  
 29 Lucy Matzilevich          FR Framingham H           6:14.34  
 30 Alanna Keady              Jr Norwood                6:15.15  
 31 Nicole Skinnion           SO Framingham H           6:16.18  
 32 Lucy Elwy                 FR Wellesley              6:16.82  
 33 Samantha Albee            JR Framingham H           6:17.57  
 34 Sarah Williams            FR Newton North           6:18.68  
 35 Ellen Burton              FR Framingham H           6:28.56  
 36 Madison Peltier           SO Milton                 6:29.95  
 37 Katie Connolly            SR Braintree Hi           6:32.04  
 38 Mairead Dambruch          FR Milton                 6:32.29  
 39 Amanda Planck             SR Natick High            6:33.11  
 40 Olivia Owen               FR Weymouth               6:33.91  
 41 Julianne Bransfield       JR Weymouth               6:34.27  
 42 Quinn Stangler            SO Braintree Hi           6:35.96  
 43 Haley Rayment             Jr Needham High           6:36.75  
 44 Elise Vasko               SO Wellesley              6:52.23  
 45 Kerri Reardon             JR Weymouth               6:53.53  
 46 Annie McGonagle           JR Dedham High            6:54.95  
 47 Natalie Phillips          SO Dedham High            7:39.85  
 
Event 3  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meghan Bellerose          SR Newton North           3:03.21  
  2 Ashley Betts              SO Weymouth               3:08.63  
  3 Hallie Armstrong          Sr Needham High           3:10.66  
  4 Evie Heffernan            JR Newton North           3:11.90  
  5 Kaleigh Hughes            So Needham High           3:12.60  
  6 Hannah Friedman-Bell      SO Brookline              3:16.10  
  7 Erin Murphy               SR Natick High            3:17.20  
  8 Jessica Taylor            JR Framingham H           3:19.62  
  9 Katie Leahy               JR Weymouth               3:19.83  
 10 Julianne Poulin           JR Framingham H           3:20.13  
 11 Maddie Maloney            SO Newton North           3:21.43  
 12 Kayley McGonagle          JR Natick High            3:24.13  
 13 Liana Tabtiang            FR Wellesley              3:24.61  
 14 Taylor Chinitz            SR Newton North           3:24.61  
 15 Erica Koljonen            Sr Needham High           3:25.48  
 16 Mary Kate Coughlin        SO Dedham High            3:26.15  
 17 Daria Fortin              Jr Needham High           3:26.56  
 18 Delia Byrne               SO Braintree Hi           3:27.53  
 19 Allie Morris              SO Walpole                3:29.62  
 20 Molly Lanahan             SO Walpole                3:32.47  
 21 Anne Gowan                SR Framingham H           3:33.91  
 22 Claire Connors            So Needham High           3:33.92  
 23 Maia Sutton               FR Brookline              3:34.79  
 24 MacKenzie Wilson          JR Walpole                3:35.97  
 25 Julia Averill             FR Walpole                3:36.63  
 26 Hannah Shepard            SO Milton                 3:39.01  
 27 Brenna Byrne              JR Natick High            3:41.89  
 28 Monika Cormack            SO Milton                 3:44.92  
 29 Molly Yuan                SO Wellesley              3:45.38  
 30 Estella Brenneman         FR Wellesley              3:45.77  
 31 Molly Butler              SO Weymouth               3:48.08  
 32 Autumn Warnock            FR Natick High            3:48.10  
 33 Caitlyn Murphy            SO Milton                 3:52.12  
 34 Mariah Nuzzo              SR Brookline              3:52.71  
 35 Carol Fiqueiredo          So Norwood                3:54.20  
 36 Kristin Graham            SR Weymouth               3:55.65  
 37 Megan MacIssac            SR Milton                 3:56.23  
 38 Kaleigh O'Brien           FR Weymouth               3:56.55  
 39 Kimmy Johnston            JR Wellesley              3:59.80  
 40 Gillian Stangler          FR Braintree Hi           4:04.77  
 41 Caitlyn Brennan           SR Dedham High            4:06.58  
 42 Isabella Gold             So Norwood                4:09.02  
 43 Caroline Litra            FR Braintree Hi           4:12.07  
 44 Tori Deems                SO Braintree Hi           4:15.13  
 45 Allison Flood             SO Dedham High            4:24.22  
 
Event 5  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan Fitzgibbon         SR Weymouth               1:41.97  
  2 Lindsay Mahoney           SO Braintree Hi           1:45.90  
  3 Megan Jenkins             JR Walpole                1:46.43  
  4 Kira Oberle               Jr Needham High           1:46.78  
  5 Emma Larrabee             FR Brookline              1:47.39  
  6 Amanda Kuczmiec           SR Framingham H           1:47.58  
  7 Cookie Koch               JR Newton North           1:48.08  
  8 Anna Nesgos               SO Newton North           1:48.62  
  9 Colleen McLaughlin        SO Weymouth               1:48.93  
 10 Isabella Reilly           SO Newton North           1:49.52  
 11 Isabel Cole               So Needham High           1:50.44  
 12 Emma Spector              Fr Needham High           1:50.94  
 13 Tessa Broholm             SR Wellesley              1:51.38  
 14 Sarah Smith               So Needham High           1:52.86  
 15 Leigh Gelotte             SO Wellesley              1:53.39  
 16 Lizzie Reid               JR Newton North           1:53.46  
 17 Jackie Schneider          FR Weymouth               1:53.59  
 18 Kristina Stefanini        SR Framingham H           1:53.84  
 19 Samantha Kferrera         FR Natick High            1:53.89  
 20 Helena Ford               JR Walpole                1:54.04  
 21 Nina Spensieri            FR Newton North           1:54.38  
 22 Robin McElaney            JR Natick High            1:54.45  
 23 Abby Killeen              JR Weymouth               1:54.80  
 24 Charlotte DiBiase         FR Wellesley              1:55.93  
 25 Ilana Curtis              JR Brookline              1:56.31  
 26 Zion Theodros             SO Milton                 1:56.81  
 27 Kimberly Cohen            JR Framingham H           1:57.74  
 28 Greta Freking             FR Milton                 1:59.61  
 29 Alyssa Bravin             FR Natick High            2:00.01  
 30 Teddi Shapiro             So Needham High           2:01.21  
 31 Courtney Fernandes        Sr Norwood                2:01.27  
 32 Alex Ranucci              SR Natick High            2:02.51  
 33 Christina Similien        SO Milton                 2:06.61  
 34 Sophia Berardinelli       SO Braintree Hi           2:07.72  
 35 Sarah Hessasta            JR Dedham High            2:08.35  
 36 Colleen O'Connor          SO Walpole                2:08.39  
 37 Maddie Kahn               SO Brookline              2:08.60  
 38 Farah Gay                 JR Dedham High            2:09.21  
 39 Shareen Alsebai           JR Milton                 2:10.23  
 40 Christina McLaughlin      JR Braintree Hi           2:10.62  
 41 Siena Fried               SR Brookline              2:11.10  
 42 Vanessa Ciampa            SO Dedham High            2:12.17  
 43 Emily Dickson             FR Weymouth               2:13.02  
 44 Brianna Shephard          SR Dedham High            2:15.10  
 45 Riley Mistrot             SO Natick High            2:18.31  
 
Event 7  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Madi Nadeau               SR Newton North             41.74   2 
  2 Robin Kelly               Sr Needham High             42.45   2 
  3 Gina Conti                JR Walpole                  42.65   6 
  4 Cristina Galvagno         FR Newton North             42.73   2 
  5 Emily Ryan                JR Wellesley                43.43   6 
  6 Jen Kimball               SR Weymouth                 44.02   3 
  7 Molly Dempsey             SR Milton                   44.46   5 
  8 Kristen DeVellis          FR Framingham H             45.37   1 
  9 Meagan Deane              JR Weymouth                 45.44   3 
 10 Adriana McDevitt          SO Braintree Hi             45.56   3 
 11 Olivia Corkery            So Needham High             45.65   2 
 12 Nicole Anselmo               Natick High              45.87   5 
 13 Leigh Barnhill            SR Wellesley                45.99   6 
 14 Andrea Juzyca             SO Milton                   46.14   5 
 15 Anya Gorodentsev          SO Brookline                46.15   1 
 16 Maeve Larkin              SR Newton North             46.17   2 
 17 Annika Jonas-Day          SR Brookline                46.44   1 
 18 Sophie Cousineau          FR Milton                   46.48   5 
 19 Brooke Yuen               SO Braintree Hi             47.23   3 
 20 Taylor Roberts            SR Dedham High              47.27   4 
 21 Alanna Keady              Jr Norwood                  47.30   4 
 22 Melissa Marchetti         FR Framingham H             47.54   1 
 23 Isabelle Levy             SO Framingham H             47.61   1 
 24 Kyleigh Wells             JR Wellesley                47.67   6 
 25 Caroline Cross            SO Braintree Hi             47.92   3 
 26 Christina Tobin           SR Walpole                  47.93   6 
 27 Kelley Flinn              FR Walpole                  48.29   6 
 28 Erin Toomey               FR Natick High              48.91   5 
 29 Maeve Feeney              JR Dedham High              49.15   4 
 30 Lydia Phung               So Needham High             49.29   2 
 31 Kayla Bonarrigo           FR Weymouth                 49.64   3 
 32 Isabel Arthur             SO Natick High              50.23   5 
 33 Marquerite Lee            Jr Norwood                  50.97   4 
 34 Akie Toyama               JR Brookline                54.40   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Margie Cullen             Fr Needham High          11:56.47  
  2 Julianna Donovan          Fr Needham High          12:00.57  
  3 Maeve Greeley             JR Newton North          12:06.18  
  4 Yijin Yang                SR Brookline             12:27.85  
  5 Halie Olsen               SR Framingham H          12:34.95  
  6 Ashley Waldron            JR Walpole               12:36.60  
  7 Sammy Lerner              Jr Needham High          12:39.05  
  8 Valerie Collins           FR Wellesley             12:44.08  
  9 Mary Fuhlbrigge           JR Brookline             12:48.44  
 10 Charoltte LaPlante        JR Brookline             12:55.61  
 11 Caitlyn Smith             SO Milton                13:04.57  
 12 Cat Teasdale              FR Newton North          13:15.55  
 13 Katie Burke               SR Braintree Hi          13:17.66  
 14 Samantha Pelley           SO Weymouth              13:19.83  
 15 Kate Holman               FR Natick High           13:34.21  
 16 Betsy Waisel              JR Wellesley             13:36.41  
 17 Kathryn Lawton            SO Walpole               13:36.75  
 18 Meg Chouinard             SO Natick High           13:45.72  
 19 Eileen Mackintire         SR Weymouth              13:45.84  
 20 Noelle Maher              FR Milton                13:48.45  
 21 Robin Levinson            JR Framingham H          13:53.06  
 22 Taylor Barnhill           JR Wellesley             14:04.13  
 23 Erin Ransom               JR Weymouth              14:09.44  
 24 Jillian Lawless           SO Dedham High           14:36.21  
 25 Ashley Conley             So Norwood               14:50.65  
 26 Risa Kudara               FR Dedham High           15:21.98  
 27 Sabrina Cubelli           So Norwood               16:04.92  
 28 Katie Nolan               JR Dedham High           16:28.60  
 -- MyLinn DeBonis            SO Natick High                DNF  
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrea Higgins            JR Milton                    8.89   5 
  2 Katie Hitchcock-Smith     SR Brookline                 9.09   1 
  3 Molly Dempsey             SR Milton                    9.23   5 
  4 Kristin Leone             JR Weymouth                  9.24   3 
  5 Emma Poole                SR Brookline                 9.29   1 
  6 Kisha Kalra               JR Natick High               9.55   5 
  7 Libby Doyle               JR Brookline                10.09   1 
  8 Grace Drury               JR Wellesley                10.13   6 
  9 Andrea Bradbury           SO Dedham High              10.13   4 
 10 Ariana Paone              SR Newton North             10.17   2 
 11 Kerri Long                SO Weymouth                 10.25   3 
 12 Christina Smith           Sr Needham High             10.34   2 
 13 Kerianne Downing          SR Dedham High              10.45   4 
 14 Bali Connors              SO Newton North             10.48   2 
 15 Allison Martin            JR Dedham High              10.56   4 
 16 Hannah Greenberg          FR Framingham H             10.58   1 
 17 Claire Rinne              SO Walpole                  10.59   6 
 18 Jess Hiltz                FR Newton North             10.60   2 
 19 Bella Barnhill            FR Wellesley                10.62   6 
 20 Kathryn McGovern          SO Framingham H             10.67   1 
 21 Abby McMackin             SO Walpole                  10.67   6 
 22 Ava Waggett               SO Braintree Hi             10.68   3 
 23 Anika Isles               SO Braintree Hi             10.69   3 
 24 Callahan Wilde            FR Wellesley                10.71   6 
 25 Rachel Ricciuti           SR Weymouth                 10.79   3 
 26 Grace Li                  So Needham High             10.89   2 
 27 Casey Culhane             SO Walpole                  10.89   6 
 28 Courtney Fernandes        Sr Norwood                  10.97   4 
 29 Natalie Gubbay            FR Wellesley                10.99   6 
 30 Alex Pearse               SR Braintree Hi             11.05   3 
 31 Andrea Nyamekye           SR Framingham H             11.07   1 
 32 Maeve Feeney              JR Dedham High              11.10   4 
 33 Sule Sahin                So Needham High             11.10   2 
 34 Grace Connolly            Fr Needham High             11.62   2 
 34 Abigail Greenwood         SR Milton                   11.62   5 
 36 Sally Loschiavo           SO Braintree Hi             11.80   3 
 37 Isabel Banhos             Fr Norwood                  11.91   4 
 38 Tori Lynch                FR Walpole                  11.95   6 
 39 Emma Chinman              SO Milton                   12.05   5 
 40 Laura O'Malley            Jr Norwood                  12.53   4 
 41 Sam Kenneddy              JR Natick High              12.76   5 
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Danielle Mitchell         SR Natick High               7.52   5 
  2 Andrea Higgins            JR Milton                    7.56   5 
  3 Ally Isley                FR Wellesley                 7.60   6 
  4 Katie Hitchcock-Smith     SR Brookline                 7.63   1 
  5 Shannon Fitzgerald        JR Newton North              7.79   2 
  6 Emily Ryan                JR Wellesley                 7.84   6 
  7 Adriana McDevitt          SO Braintree Hi              7.85   3 
  8 Blessing Ojini            Jr Needham High              7.90   2 
  9 Sara Castiglia            Jr Needham High              7.94   2 
 10 Asia Dixon                SO Braintree Hi              7.96   3 
 11 Emma Poole                SR Brookline                 8.00   1 
 12 Savonna Smallbrown        JR Framingham H              8.01   1 
 13 Hiromi Kondo              FR Walpole                   8.03   6 
 14 Jessica Murphy            Jr Norwood                   8.04   4 
 15 Alex McInnis              JR Braintree Hi              8.06   3 
 16 Rachel Walsh              SR Wellesley                 8.10   6 
 17 Catherine Manning         SO Weymouth                  8.11   3 
 18 Emma Suneby               JR Wellesley                 8.12   6 
 19 Maddie Irwin              SO Newton North              8.14   2 
 20 Haley Cole                Fr Needham High              8.17   2 
 21 Andrea Juzyca             SO Milton                    8.19   5 
 22 Nicole Tobin              FR Walpole                   8.21   6 
 23 Lauren Lenahan            JR Weymouth                  8.21   3 
 24 Kerri Kelleher            JR Dedham High               8.22   4 
 25 Erin McLaughlin           SO Weymouth                  8.26   3 
 26 Sammi Brennan             SR Milton                    8.32   5 
 27 Michaela Wright           JR Framingham H              8.37   1 
 28 Maureen Herlihy           SO Walpole                   8.38   6 
 29 Elizabeth Gee             FR Natick High               8.39   5 
 30 Kayla Bonarrigo           FR Weymouth                  8.39   3 
 31 Kerianne Downing          SR Dedham High               8.44   4 
 32 Samantha Forman           So Needham High              8.45   2 
 33 Hannah Greenberg          FR Framingham H              8.45   1 
 34 Christine LaBelle         JR Framingham H              8.46   1 
 35 Carissa Stots             FR Newton North              8.47   2 
 36 Jenna Murray              SO Braintree Hi              8.47   3 
 37 Maddie Lacherre           JR Milton                    8.52   5 
 38 Brynn McGonagle           FR Natick High               8.52   5 
 39 Elena Brown               FR Brookline                 8.58   1 
 40 Kaitlin Carter            SO Walpole                   8.64   6 
 41 AnnMarie Sweetsir         JR Dedham High               8.65   4 
 42 Kristiana Grinbergs       SO Dedham High               8.83   4 
 43 Emily Bonaccorso          Fr Norwood                   8.86   4 
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kayley McGonagle          JR Natick High            5-03.00  
  2 Allie Gregoire            SO Brookline              5-00.00  
  3 Molly Dempsey             SR Milton                 4-10.00  
  3 Krystal Kearns            SR Natick High            4-10.00  
  5 Meagan Deane              JR Weymouth              J4-10.00  
  6 Bali Connors              SO Newton North          J4-10.00  
  7 Zion Theodros             SO Milton                J4-10.00  
  8 Kerianne Downing          SR Dedham High            4-08.00  
  8 Elizabeth Gee             FR Natick High            4-08.00  
 10 Lydia Phung               So Needham High          J4-08.00  
 11 Andrea Bradbury           SO Dedham High            4-06.00  
 11 Lauren Raveret            FR Wellesley              4-06.00  
 13 Leigh Gelotte             SO Wellesley             J4-06.00  
 14 Andrea Higgins            JR Milton                J4-06.00  
 14 Bella Barnhill            FR Wellesley             J4-06.00  
 16 Ava Waggett               SO Braintree Hi          J4-06.00  
 17 Christina Smith           Sr Needham High           4-04.00  
 18 Shannon Fitzgerald        JR Newton North          J4-04.00  
 18 Jessica Murphy            Jr Norwood               J4-04.00  
 18 Emma Sullivan             FR Weymouth              J4-04.00  
 21 Christine LaBelle         JR Framingham H          J4-04.00  
 22 Alex Pearse               SR Braintree Hi           4-02.00  
 22 Caroline LaFleche         JR Newton North           4-02.00  
 24 Allison Martin            JR Dedham High           J4-02.00  
 24 Catherine Manning         SO Weymouth              J4-02.00  
 -- Ashley Levya              SO Walpole                     NH  
 -- Lisa Rusch                JR Framingham H                NH  
 -- Tori Lynch                FR Walpole                     NH  
 -- Emily Bonaccorso          Fr Norwood                     NH  
 -- Gillian Stangler          FR Braintree Hi                NH  
 
Event 17  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michaela Smith            JR Newton North          39-06.50  
  2 Angela Ward               JR Newton North          33-10.50  
  3 Unity Jean-Louis          SO Dedham High           33-08.00  
  4 Nostia Amazan             SR Weymouth              32-07.25  
  5 Adaze Izeko               Jr Norwood               32-03.00   32-3
  6 Abby Randall              SR Braintree Hi         J32-03.00   31-6.75
  7 Tasha Desir               Jr Needham High          32-00.50  
  8 Nora Donahue              JR Braintree Hi          31-04.00  
  9 Maddie Irwin              SO Newton North          30-00.50  
 10 Shaleah Guild             So Needham High          29-05.00  
 11 Jen Kimball               SR Weymouth              28-08.00  
 12 Nadia Kianfar             JR Framingham H          28-07.00  
 13 Kaylie Corda              FR Wellesley             28-02.50  
 14 Brooke Delmonaco          SR Natick High           28-01.50  
 15 Jill Riley                SR Weymouth              28-00.50  
 16 Lauren Crowley            SR Natick High           27-06.00  
 17 Marisa Salvucci           SO Newton North          27-02.50  
 18 Leandra Nielson           JR Framingham H          26-05.75  
 18 Ashley Felix              Sr Norwood              J26-04.50   26-2.5
 19 Chikosolu Odunukwe        SO Natick High           26-04.50  
 21 Danya Marhamo             JR Braintree Hi          25-08.50  
 22 Gillian Orlando-Milbauer  SO Brookline             25-07.25  
 23 Caitlyn Brennan           SR Dedham High           25-05.25  
 24 Allie Gregoire            SO Brookline             25-04.25  
 25 Molly Dempsey             SR Milton                25-01.75  
 26 Rachel Kane               SO Braintree Hi          24-06.50  
 27 Alyssa Stacey             SR Framingham H          23-11.50  
 28 Kristin Graham            SR Weymouth              23-10.25  
 29 Ana Orfanidis             JR Walpole               23-09.00  
 30 Jessica Federico-Gomes    SO Natick High           23-08.00   22-7
 31 Colleen Morris            Sr Norwood              J23-08.00   22-5
 32 Sarah Lussier             Sr Norwood               23-04.75  
 33 Tanisha De-Leon           SO Brookline             23-01.75  
 34 Julia Bogiages            JR Wellesley             22-11.00  
 35 Alexis Umeh               SO Milton                22-07.50   21-10.25
 36 Amanda Goldin             Jr Needham High          22-04.50  
 37 Mary St.Cyr               SR Dedham High           22-03.00  
 38 Caitlin Campbell          SO Walpole               21-06.00  
 39 Luisa Escallon            JR Wellesley             21-04.00  
 40 Jessie Sawyer             FR Wellesley             20-11.00  
 41 Billie Dunn-McMartin      SO Brookline             20-08.00  
 42 Caitlyn Murphy            SO Milton                19-05.00  
 43 Haley Senn                FR Dedham High           18-07.00  
 44 Anna Schindler            SO Milton                18-04.50  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newton North                                        4:10.76   1 
  2 Needham High                                        4:13.13   1 
  3 Wellesley                                           4:24.09   2 
  4 Weymouth                                            4:24.97   1 
  5 Braintree High School                               4:28.94   1 
  6 Brookline                                           4:29.35   1 
  7 Milton                                              4:35.24   2 
  8 Framingham High School                              4:36.94   1 
  9 Dedham High School                                  4:39.05   2 
 10 Norwood                                             5:11.08   2 
 
Event 26  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jen Kimball               SR Weymouth              16-04.50  
  2 Robin Kelly               Sr Needham High          15-05.25  
  3 Shannon Fitzgerald        JR Newton North          15-04.00  
  4 Danielle Mitchell         SR Natick High           15-03.00  
  5 Savonna Smallbrown        JR Framingham H          15-00.00  
  6 Maeve Larkin              SR Newton North          14-10.50  
  7 Krystal Kearns            SR Natick High           14-09.00  
  8 Kerri Long                SO Weymouth              14-08.00  
  9 Katie Hitchcock-Smith     SR Brookline             14-07.50  
 10 Kerri Kelleher            JR Dedham High           14-05.75  
 11 Christina Smith           Sr Needham High          14-03.00  
 12 Kerianne Downing          SR Dedham High           14-02.75  
 13 Emma Suneby               JR Wellesley             14-02.50  
 14 Hiromi Kondo              FR Walpole               14-02.25  
 15 Jessica Murphy            Jr Norwood               14-02.00  
 16 Caroline Zwick            SO Natick High           14-00.25  
 17 Ally Isley                FR Wellesley             13-11.25  
 18 Adriana McDevitt          SO Braintree Hi          13-09.50  
 19 Blessing Ojini            Jr Needham High          13-09.25  
 20 Emily Ryan                JR Wellesley             13-08.50  
 21 Kristin Leone             JR Weymouth              13-07.25  
 22 Courtney Fernandes        Sr Norwood               13-06.00  
 23 Zion Theodros             SO Milton                13-05.75  
 24 Alex McInnis              JR Braintree Hi          13-04.50  
 25 Cristina Galvagno         FR Newton North          13-04.00  
 26 Hannah Greenberg          FR Framingham H          13-02.25  
 27 Andrea Higgins            JR Milton                13-01.50  
 28 Maeve Feeney              JR Dedham High           12-08.00  
 29 Elena Brown               FR Brookline             12-05.00  
 30 Lisa Rusch                JR Framingham H          12-04.75  
 31 Kaitlin Carter            SO Walpole               11-10.50  
 32 Brianna Conley            SO Walpole               11-10.00  
 -- Anya Gorodentsev          SO Brookline                 FOUL  
 -- Emily Bonaccorso          Fr Norwood                   FOUL  
 -- Ava Waggett               SO Braintree Hi              FOUL  
 -- Serina Herron-Smith       JR Milton                    FOUL  
 
Event 28  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jiaying SU                JR Braintree Hi             10.66   2 
  2 Emily Martin              FR Dedham High              11.07   3 
  3 Hiromi Kondo              FR Walpole                  11.15   1 
  4 Kate Murphy               JR Braintree Hi             11.27   2 
  5 Ashley Levya              SO Walpole                  11.28   1 
  6 Lisa Rusch                JR Framingham H             11.29   3 
  7 Nicole Zakrzewski         FR Framingham H             11.53   3 
  8 Meghan Schaefer           SO Dedham High              11.55   2 
  9 Olivia Bee                FR Wellesley                11.90   1 
 10 Stephanie Ward            SR Milton                   11.98   2 
 11 Hannah Fagan              Fr Needham High             12.01   2 
 12 Anna Liss-Roy             FR Wellesley                12.11   1 
 13 Leah Struzenski           FR Wellesley                12.14   1 
 14 Caroline Metcalf          JR Dedham High              12.20   3 
 15 Katelyn Merrigan          JR Braintree Hi             12.25   2 
 16 Sara Vargas               SO Wellesley                12.30   1 
 17 Lauren Raveret            FR Wellesley                12.41   1 
 18 Sarah Cohen-Pratt         FR Wellesley                12.42   1 
 19 Jillian Devine            FR Braintree Hi             12.44   2 
 20 Angela Dauti              JR Braintree Hi             12.44   2 
 
Event 30  Girls 55 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kisha Kalra               JR Natick High               8.18   5 
  2 Kali Scott                SO Walpole                   8.47   2 
  3 Sarah Perkins             FR Walpole                   8.50   2 
  4 Anna Liss-Roy             FR Wellesley                 8.52   4 
  5 Grace Li                  So Needham High              8.61   1 
  6 Abby Killeen              JR Weymouth                  8.62   3 
  6 Laughter Emmanuel         SO Newton North              8.62   2 
  8 Marisa Salvucci           SO Newton North              8.62   2 
  9 Sule Sahin                So Needham High              8.64   1 
 10 Brianna Conley            SO Walpole                   8.67   2 
 11 Lindsey Tarbox            SO Braintree Hi              8.68   5 
 12 Lauren Bosland            SO Wellesley                 8.70   4 
 13 Anika Isles               SO Braintree Hi              8.71   7 
 14 Courtney Young            Fr Needham High              8.72   2 
 15 Tanaja Jordan             SO Newton North              8.74   2 
 16 Melissa Madigan           FR Braintree Hi              8.78   6 
 17 Nicole Zakrzewski         FR Framingham H              8.79   3 
 18 Grace Connolly            Fr Needham High              8.79   1 
 19 Eleanor Kugener           FR Newton North              8.79   3 
 20 Callahan Wilde            FR Wellesley                 8.86   4 
 21 Tatiyana Cooley-Justice   SO Wellesley                 8.86   4 
 22 Tamia Taylor              SO Wellesley                 8.90   4 
 23 Zoe Tai                   FR Braintree Hi              8.91   6 
 24 Kimberly Young            Sr Needham High              8.91   2 
 25 Molly Bean                FR Weymouth                  8.96   3 
 26 Emily Benoit              JR Framingham H              8.98   3 
 27 Amanda Okonkwo            FR Brookline                 9.01   3 
 28 Gabriela Carrasquillo     FR Framingham H              9.02   3 
 29 Caroline Holland          JR Braintree Hi              9.12   5 
 30 Zeelna Pina               SO Braintree Hi              9.15   7 
 31 Maverick Lydon-Shay       SO Braintree Hi              9.18   5 
 32 Natalie Gubbay            FR Wellesley                 9.19   4 
 33 Molly Gorelick            SO Natick High               9.19   5 
 34 Abigail Greenwood         SR Milton                    9.25   1 
 35 Gabby Reinold             JR Braintree Hi              9.25   5 
 36 Erin Griffin              So Needham High              9.27   1 
 37 Siobhan Donovan           FR Braintree Hi              9.28   6 
 38 Amanda Goldin             Jr Needham High              9.29   1 
 39 Meghan Flaherty           JR Braintree Hi              9.31   5 
 40 Chelsea Lau               SO Braintree Hi              9.31   7 
 41 Kayla Goetz               FR Braintree Hi              9.40   6 
 42 Sabina Mahdavi            SO Wellesley                 9.48   4 
 43 Collette Forbes           FR Braintree Hi              9.48   6 
 44 Shauna Haley              SO Weymouth                  9.52   3 
 45 Kate Penny                SO Braintree Hi              9.57   7 
 46 Emma Chinman              SO Milton                    9.57   1 
 47 Emily Leary               SR Braintree Hi              9.86   5 
 48 Sara Vargas               SO Wellesley                10.06   4 
 49 Eleanor Mees              SO Braintree Hi             10.92   7 
 
Event 32  Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsi
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Julia Berstein            SR Newton North             45.62   1 
  2 Carissa Stots             FR Newton North             46.19   1 
  3 Molly Bean                FR Weymouth                 49.20   2 
  4 Gabriela Carrasquillo     FR Framingham H             49.26   2 
  5 Courtney Young            Fr Needham High             50.10   1 
  6 Shauna Haley              SO Weymouth                 50.55   2 
  7 Eleanor Kugener           FR Newton North             50.66   1 
  8 Chrissy Delyani           SO Newton North             51.17   1 
  9 Kimberly Young            Sr Needham High             51.23   1 
 10 Emily Benoit              JR Framingham H             52.18   2 
 11 Brittany Danielewski      Sr Needham High             54.76   2 
 12 Brynn McGonagle           FR Natick High              55.75   2 



My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News