Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Dual Valley Conference Dual Meet #3

Northbridge, MA, January 15, 2013

[Event Results | Dual Meet Scores ]

DUal Meet breakdowns

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:35 PM  1/15/2013  Page 1
Dual Valley Conference
Dual Meets Week #3  - 1/15/2013
Men Blackstone-Millville vs Whitinsville Christian
Blackstone-Millville
Whitinsville Christian
Pl
Pl
Pts
Pts
Boys
Andrew Messier
34-11.50
33-02.00
Hunter Darling
3
5
1
2
Thomas Gallagher
32-03.50
19-10.25
Samuel Van Dyke
 
1
3
4
SP
 
 
 
 
6
3
Boys
Chris Tringali
11:28.30
 
5
1
 
Griffin Reilly
12:59.20
 
3
2
 
2Mile
14
3
Boys
Kyle Cotnoir
9.30
9.30
Montana Darling
5
3
2
1
 
 
 
 
50H
17
8
Boys
Andrew Messier
6.60
5.60
Daniel Solano
5
0.50
3
1
6.30
Gabe Solano
3
 
 
2
50
6.60
Jia Yuan Xia
0.50
 
 
3
6.70
Devin Morrill
 
 
 
5
7.40
Zukudo Igwenagu
 
 
 
6
17.50
16.50
Boys
Nathan Carroll
5:18.80
4:58.70
Jamison Koeman
5
 
4
1
Connor McNamara
5:40.30
5:13.20
CJ Paine
3
 
5
2
1Mile
Cameron Reilly
5:41.80
5:16.90
Nathan Brookhouse
1
 
6
3
DQ
Peter Casey
 
 
 
 
17.50
25.50
Boys
Peter Archetto
40.30
42.20
Conor Jackson
3
5
1
2
43.10
Colin Smith
1
 
 
3
300
46.90
Devin Morrill
 
 
 
4
47.50
Montana Darling
 
 
 
5
22.50
29.50
Boys
Corey Gallagher
1:57.70
1:51.70
Jack Randall
5
3
2
1
Nathan Seffernick
1:59.10
 
1
3
 
600
 
 
 
 
26.50
34.50
Boys
3:13.40
Scott Ebbeling
5
 
 
1
3:18.80
Nathan Casey
3
 
 
2
1000
3:25.90
Connor Paine
1
 
 
3
3:31.80
Paul May
 
 
 
4
26.50
43.50
Boys
4:40.70
3:49.90
5
 
2
1
1600
 
 
 
 
Relay
26.50
48.50
Boys
2:00.60
1:48.50
5
 
2
1
800
 
 
 
 
Relay
26.50
53.50
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:35 PM  1/15/2013  Page 2
Dual Valley Conference
Dual Meets Week #3  - 1/15/2013
Men Douglas vs Nipmuc
Douglas
Nipmuc
Pl
Pl
Pts
Pts
Boys
Keaton Tagseth
35-03.75
36-01.50
Kurt Robakiewicz
5
3
2
1
Luke Daly
30-08.00
31-11.50
Evan Offord
1
 
4
3
SP
Ryan Walker
27-07.00
29-09.00
Michael Mattox
 
 
7
5
Jake Nadreau
25-03.50
28-05.50
Michael Castellani
 
 
8
6
Joel Morin
23-02.00
 
 
9
 
3
6
Boys
Brandon Hoghaug
6-00.00
4-10.00
Michael Mattox
1
5
1
3
Dan Zidelis
5-00.00
 
3
2
 
HJ
 
 
 
 
11
7
Boys
Matt Picard
10:37.80
13:11.60
Wesley Dumas
 
5
1
4
Braden Mungeam
11:25.90
13:52.80
Timothy Brien
 
3
2
5
2Mile
Kevin Dobson
11:38.50
 
1
3
 
20
7
Boys
Keaton Tagseth
7.60
 
5
1
 
Dan Zidelis
9.40
 
3
2
 
50H
28
7
Boys
Dylan Menard
5.90
7.20
Michael Mattox
 
5
1
7
Desmonde Bellanti
6.10
 
3
2
 
50
Ryan Walker
6.20
 
1
3
 
Jake Nadreau
6.30
 
 
4
 
Luke Daly
6.60
 
 
5
 
Bryan Pineo
6.90
 
 
6
 
37
7
Boys
Nick Grondin
5:12.30
5:19.20
Kevin Gurney
3
5
1
2
Connor Grady
5:39.20
6:02.30
Daniel Whitcomb
 
1
3
5
1Mile
Davis Parella
5:49.10
6:09.20
Wesley Dumas
 
 
4
6
6:38.20
Drew DiPoto
 
 
 
7
43
10
Boys
Randy Guertin
42.10
42.60
Evan Offord
3
5
1
2
Justin Gualtieri
42.90
44.10
Michael Castellani
 
1
3
4
300
Luke Daly
44.20
 
 
5
 
Jake Nadreau
45.10
 
 
6
 
Nick Baptista
48.80
 
 
7
 
49
13
Boys
Daveed Goldenberg
1:35.10
1:33.90
Matthew Burke
5
3
2
1
Tim King
1:57.40
 
1
3
 
600
 
 
 
 
53
18
Boys
Ryan Sheehan
2:50.60
2:56.40
Stephen Lukas
3
5
1
2
Braden Mungeam
2:58.60
3:30.70
William Whitcomb
 
1
3
4
1000
 
 
 
 
59
21
Boys
4:06.80
3:55.40
5
 
2
1
1600
 
 
 
 
Relay
59
26
Boys
1:46.90
1:55.30
 
5
1
2
800
 
 
 
 
Relay
64
26
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:35 PM  1/15/2013  Page 3
Dual Valley Conference
Dual Meets Week #3  - 1/15/2013
Men Hopedale vs St. Peter Marian
Hopedale
St. Peter Marian
Pl
Pl
Pts
Pts
Boys
Adam Tyks
39-06.00
 
5
1
 
Patrick Finnegan
31-06.50
 
3
2
 
SP
Eddie Cerow
31-02.50
 
1
3
 
Matt Salvatore
28-03.50
 
 
4
 
Connor Maloney
27-08.75
 
 
5
 
Gerry Crepeau
26-00.00
 
 
6
 
9
 
Boys
Chris Manning
6-00.00
5-06.00
Ricky Webster
3
5
1
2
Paul Maurais
5-04.00
5-02.00
Patrick Leary
 
1
3
5
HJ
Matthew Bedard
5-02.00
4-10.00
Sammi Uslu
 
 
4
6
15
3
Boys
Tom Spillers
10:41.30
 
5
1
 
Yaroslav Borodenko
11:02.40
 
3
2
 
2Mile
23
3
Boys
Casey Kracinovich
8.50
 
5
1
 
50H
28
3
Boys
Matthew Bedard
5.80
5.80
Tyis Boykin
3
5
1
2
Adam Salvatore
6.30
5.90
Ricky Webster
1
 
4
3
50
Chris Manning
6.40
7.30
Chris Altomare
 
 
5
8
Matt Salvatore
6.90
 
 
6
 
Nicholas Katz
6.90
 
 
6
 
Philip Hockenburry
10.60
 
 
9
 
33
7
Boys
Christian DeBoer
5:20.60
 
5
1
 
Andrew Doran
5:43.20
 
3
2
 
1Mile
41
7
Boys
Matthew Bedard
40.60
42.20
Patrick Leary
3
5
1
2
Nicholas Katz
47.90
47.00
Sammi Uslu
1
 
4
3
300
Philip Hockenburry
1:14.20
50.20
Chris Altomare
 
 
6
5
46
11
Boys
Paul Maurais
1:32.10
 
5
1
 
Joseph Grider
1:39.90
 
3
2
 
600
Richard Berdos
1:49.80
 
1
3
 
Andrew Porter
1:54.20
 
 
4
 
55
11
Boys
Matt Doran
2:44.80
 
5
1
 
John McGowan
2:57.90
 
3
2
 
1000
Yaroslav Borodenko
3:04.70
 
1
3
 
64
11
Boys
3:58.40
 
5
1
 
1600
Relay
69
11
Boys
1:55.90
1:49.90
5
 
2
1
800
 
 
 
 
Relay
69
16
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:35 PM  1/15/2013  Page 4
Dual Valley Conference
Dual Meets Week #3  - 1/15/2013
Men Hopedale vs Sutton
Hopedale
Sutton
Pl
Pl
Pts
Pts
Boys
Adam Tyks
39-06.00
37-04.00
Justin Rothermich
3
5
1
2
Patrick Finnegan
31-06.50
36-10.00
Dillan Tomasso
1
 
5
3
SP
Eddie Cerow
31-02.50
32-05.00
Cameron Vigliotta
 
 
6
4
Matt Salvatore
28-03.50
31-00.50
Billy Hicks
 
 
8
7
Connor Maloney
27-08.75
28-02.50
Michael Cote
 
 
10
9
Gerry Crepeau
26-00.00
27-06.00
Jack O’leary
 
 
12
11
5
4
Boys
Chris Manning
6-00.00
5-08.00
Tom Gilbert
3
5
1
2
Paul Maurais
5-04.00
5-06.00
Connor Garvey
1
 
4
3
HJ
Matthew Bedard
5-02.00
 
 
5
 
10
8
Boys
Tom Spillers
10:41.30
12:03.20
Jay McDonald
1
5
1
3
Yaroslav Borodenko
11:02.40
12:44.50
Harrison McKinlay
 
3
2
4
2Mile
 
 
 
 
18
9
Boys
Casey Kracinovich
8.50
7.50
Tom Gilbert
5
3
2
1
 
 
 
 
50H
21
14
Boys
Matthew Bedard
5.80
5.90
Tyler Doherty
3
5
1
2
Adam Salvatore
6.30
6.00
Dylan Pesce
0.50
 
6
3
50
Chris Manning
6.40
6.00
Matt Bianculli
0.50
 
7
3
Matt Salvatore
6.90
6.10
Dillan Tomasso
 
 
9
5
Nicholas Katz
6.90
6.50
Billy Hicks
 
 
9
8
Philip Hockenburry
10.60
7.40
Michael Cote
 
 
12
11
26
18
Boys
Christian DeBoer
5:20.60
5:19.40
Cameron Hopkins
5
3
2
1
Andrew Doran
5:43.20
5:49.10
Mattieu Sullivan
 
1
3
4
1Mile
 
 
 
 
30
23
Boys
Matthew Bedard
40.60
38.90
Justin Rothermich
5
1
3
1
Nicholas Katz
47.90
39.60
Haydn Melia
3
 
8
2
300
Philip Hockenburry
1:14.20
43.90
Kyle Mead-Matthews
 
 
9
4
45.40
Billy Hicks
 
 
 
5
45.50
Rick Maclaren
 
 
 
6
46.50
Spencer Kellogg
 
 
 
7
31
31
Boys
Paul Maurais
1:32.10
1:32.20
Jason Dimmick
3
5
1
2
Joseph Grider
1:39.90
1:40.40
David Stuart
 
1
3
4
600
Richard Berdos
1:49.80
1:45.70
Eric Bater
 
 
6
5
Andrew Porter
1:54.20
1:52.10
Andres Irarragorri
 
 
8
7
37
34
Boys
Matt Doran
2:44.80
3:04.90
Connor Garvey
 
5
1
4
John McGowan
2:57.90
3:14.90
Dale Dubinski
 
3
2
5
1000
Yaroslav Borodenko
3:04.70
 
1
3
 
46
34
Boys
3:58.40
3:53.10
5
 
2
1
1600
 
 
 
 
Relay
46
39
Boys
1:55.90
1:46.10
5
 
2
1
800
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:35 PM  1/15/2013  Page 5
Dual Valley Conference
Dual Meets Week #3  - 1/15/2013
Men Hopedale vs Sutton
Hopedale
Sutton
Pl
Pl
Pts
Pts
Relay
46
44
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:35 PM  1/15/2013  Page 6
Dual Valley Conference
Dual Meets Week #3  - 1/15/2013
Men St. Peter Marian vs Sutton
St. Peter Marian
Sutton
Pl
Pl
Pts
Pts
Boys
37-04.00
Justin Rothermich
5
 
 
1
36-10.00
Dillan Tomasso
3
 
 
2
SP
32-05.00
Cameron Vigliotta
1
 
 
3
31-00.50
Billy Hicks
 
 
 
4
28-02.50
Michael Cote
 
 
 
5
27-06.00
Jack O’leary
 
 
 
6
 
9
Boys
Ricky Webster
5-06.00
5-08.00
Tom Gilbert
5
2
2
1
Patrick Leary
5-02.00
5-06.00
Connor Garvey
2
 
4
2
HJ
Sammi Uslu
4-10.00
 
 
5
 
2
16
Boys
12:03.20
Jay McDonald
5
 
 
1
12:44.50
Harrison McKinlay
3
 
 
2
2Mile
2
24
Boys
7.50
Tom Gilbert
5
 
 
1
50H
2
29
Boys
Tyis Boykin
5.80
5.90
Tyler Doherty
1
5
1
3
Ricky Webster
5.90
6.00
Matt Bianculli
 
3
2
4
50
Chris Altomare
7.30
6.00
Dylan Pesce
 
 
8
4
6.10
Dillan Tomasso
 
 
 
6
6.50
Billy Hicks
 
 
 
7
7.40
Michael Cote
 
 
 
9
10
30
Boys
5:19.40
Cameron Hopkins
5
 
 
1
5:49.10
Mattieu Sullivan
3
 
 
2
1Mile
10
38
Boys
Patrick Leary
42.20
38.90
Justin Rothermich
5
1
3
1
Sammi Uslu
47.00
39.60
Haydn Melia
3
 
8
2
300
Chris Altomare
50.20
43.90
Kyle Mead-Matthews
 
 
9
4
45.40
Billy Hicks
 
 
 
5
45.50
Rick Maclaren
 
 
 
6
46.50
Spencer Kellogg
 
 
 
7
11
46
Boys
1:32.20
Jason Dimmick
5
 
 
1
1:40.40
David Stuart
3
 
 
2
600
1:45.70
Eric Bater
1
 
 
3
1:52.10
Andres Irarragorri
 
 
 
4
11
55
Boys
3:04.90
Connor Garvey
5
 
 
1
3:14.90
Dale Dubinski
3
 
 
2
1000
11
63
Boys
3:53.10
5
 
 
1
1600
Relay
11
68
Boys
1:49.90
1:46.10
5
 
2
1
800
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:35 PM  1/15/2013  Page 7
Dual Valley Conference
Dual Meets Week #3  - 1/15/2013
Men St. Peter Marian vs Sutton
St. Peter Marian
Sutton
Pl
Pl
Pts
Pts
Relay
11
73
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:35 PM  1/15/2013  Page 8
Dual Valley Conference
Dual Meets Week #3  - 1/15/2013
Women Blackstone-Millville vs Whitinsville Christian
Blackstone-Millville
Whitinsville Christian
Pl
Pl
Pts
Pts
Girls
4-02.00
Abby Epplett
5
 
 
1
HJ
 
5
Girls
Justyne Tellstone
21-00.50
27-05.50
Natalie Booz
5
1
3
1
22-03.50
Abby Epplett
3
 
 
2
SP
19-11.00
Tatiana Wiersma
 
 
 
4
1
13
Girls
12:39.70
Angie Epplett
5
 
 
1
2Mile
1
18
Girls
Taylor Kudirka
8.20
7.90
Abby Epplett
5
3
2
1
8.70
Mackenzie Thibodeau
1
 
 
3
50H
9.50
Tatiana Wiersma
 
 
 
4
4
24
Girls
Bryttney Cunningham
6.50
6.90
Natalie Booz
3
5
1
2
Kathryn Wisniewski
7.20
 
1
3
 
50
Jessi Farrell
7.80
 
 
4
 
Justyne Tellstone
8.99
 
 
5
 
10
27
Girls
6:10.50
Angie Epplett
5
 
 
1
1Mile
10
32
Girls
49.90
Mackenzie Thibodeau
5
 
 
1
53.20
Rachel Mann
3
 
 
2
300
10
40
Girls
Juliana Farrell
1:59.10
1:44.70
Abby Epplett
5
3
2
1
Megan Dewolfe
2:11.60
 
1
3
 
600
 
 
 
 
14
45
Girls
3:37.90
Molly Hardiman
5
 
 
1
1000
14
50
Girls
2:07.90
 
5
1
 
800
Relay
19
50
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:35 PM  1/15/2013  Page 9
Dual Valley Conference
Dual Meets Week #3  - 1/15/2013
Women Douglas vs Nipmuc
Douglas
Nipmuc
Pl
Pl
Pts
Pts
Girls
Rachel Morin
4-08.00
 
4
1
 
Fallyn Hippert
4-08.00
 
4
1
 
HJ
8
 
Girls
Monique Levesque
20-10.50
 
5
1
 
SP
13
 
Girls
Mackenzie Cyr
12:30.50
 
5
1
 
2Mile
18
 
Girls
Fallyn Hippert
8.40
 
5
1
 
Rachel Morin
8.90
 
3
2
 
50H
26
 
Girls
Brooke Linnehan
7.10
7.10
Rachel Murphy
1
4
1
3
Rachel Dixson
7.10
7.80
Maddie Killeen
 
4
1
4
50
 
 
 
 
34
1
Girls
Caroline Meizen
6:15.70
6:37.90
Jenna Fitzgerald
3
5
1
2
 
 
 
 
1Mile
39
4
Girls
Tess Miller
46.50
50.40
Rachel Murphy
1
5
1
3
Micalea Golenberg
47.50
54.60
Maddie Killeen
 
3
2
5
300
Jamie Keup
52.40
 
 
4
 
Haley Bullied
58.30
 
 
6
 
Julie Delphos
1:03.50
 
 
7