Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

MSTCA Boys Pentathlon

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, February 26, 2013

[Complete Event Results ]

Team Scores

School Athlete #1 Points Athlete #2 Points Athlete #3 Points Total Points Place
Central Catholic Alex Dehulla 3132 D'Andre Drummond-Mayrie 2911 Jeremy Zannini 3049 9092 1
Burlington Adam Bonfili 3350 Kyle Glennon 3350 Pat Hoarty 2034 8734 2
North Attleboro Nathan Adeyemi 2684 Ben Jette 2978 Jake McKinnon 2929 8591 3
Salem Jerry Canada 2551 Jon Crimble 2949 Aaron Palmer 2837 8337 4
Lexington Felix Cancre 2337 Daneil Finch 2931 Ricardo Job-Reece 2791 8059 5
Old Rochester Chris Demers 2459 Dan Donohue 3008 Kevin Saccone 2498 7965 6
Lincoln-Sudbury Nick Adams 2562 Connor Aikins-Kinney 1866 Ben Colello 3411 7839 7
Cardinal Spellman Ian Chester 2310 Matt Norton 2853 Lenny Paoletta 2561 7724 8
Weymouth Austion Maskell 2383 Henry McDonald 2634 Joe Mulcahy 2614 7631 9
Oliver Ames Danny Lambert 2494 Ben Malin 2134 Isaiah Matier 2929 7557 10
Stoneham David Bergin 2647 Joe Brown 2292 Sean Bryan 2592 7531 11
Chicopee Comp Drew Broska 2148 Ray Pelter 2653 Tyler Vaccaro 2615 7416 12
Woburn Chris Belanger 2497 Nick Dalton 2795 Kawai Martin 2105 7397 13
Saugus Atticus Andruchow 2401 Andre Ipojuce 2243 Kevin Powers 2724 7368 14
Amesbury Adam Elfiki 2422 John Ellen 2163 Nick Fioretta 2782 7367 15
Sutton Jason Dimmick 2278 Connor Garvey 2321 Tom Gilbert 2687 7286 16
Needham Harry Hall 2650 Alex Raskind 2092 Danile Xu 2495 7237 17
Revere Bryan Carbonel 2009 Tarki Maddqey 2403 Karim Sahila 2761 7173 18
King Phillip John Bedros 2616 Andrew Dunne 1772 Austin Sherman 2721 7109 19
Dracut Kyle Litteral 2880 Nick Iby 1923 Brandon Schwartz 2249 7052 20
Milford Matt Cicciu 1915 Brina Dignazio 2666 Jon O'Neil 2311 6892 21
Framingham Eric Mellusi 1905 Andrew Roshen 2335 Tiago Torres 2481 6721 22
South Hadley Connor Cassidy 2263 Sean O'Conner 2287 Matt Wrenski 2136 6686 23
Andover Andrew Matteucci 2508 Gregg Segal 2441 Joe Vetere 1726 6675 24
Fitchburg Emmanuel Bamgbose 2495 Ezra Brice 2254 Connor Lemieux 1790 6539 25
Triton Brandin Duford 1893 Karl Mitchell 1878 Mike Theberge 2569 6340 26
Stoughton Wayne Barnaby 1578 Jack D'Addieco 2373 Jason Marshall 2215 6166 27
Northampton Charles Baranowski 1801 Adian Gilson 2189 Lukin Jacob 1868 5858 28
Dighton-Rehoboth Mike Cordeiro 1790 Jacab Juncker 1253 Ed Meideros 1625 4668 29



My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News