Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

MIAA All State Track & Field Championships

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, February 23, 2013

[Event Results & Team Scores Boys ]

Event Results & Team Scores Girls

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/25/2013 09:49 AM
                     28th Annual MIAA Indoor Track & Field                     
                      All-State Championship  - 2/23/2013                      
                        Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        MEET: #  7.98  2/26/2012   Vanessa Clerveaux, Brockton                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emily Dawidczyk           12 Oxford                    8.54q  1 
  2 Melissa Isidor            12 New Bedford               8.55q  2 
  3 Andriana Higgins          11 Milton                    8.56q  3 
  4 Katie Hitchcock-Smith     12 Brookline                 8.58q  2 
  5 Kelsey Sullivan           11 Marshfield                8.65q  3 
  6 Ellen Dipietro            11 Marshfield                8.68q  2 
  7 Ally Saccone              12 Old Rocheste              8.70q  1 
  8 Carrie Abraham            12 Winchester                8.85q  2 
  9 Courtney Comeau           11 Andover                   8.86   3 
 10 Jen Kimball               12 Weymouth                  8.93   1 
 11 Morgan Doan               11 Acton-Boxbor              8.93   1 
 12 Kelsey Ferreira           11 Mansfield                 8.94   1 
 13 Sarah Barnett             12 Bridgewater-              8.96   2 
 14 Kim Bretta                12 Westborough               9.00   1 
 15 Adrienne Pascucci         12 Northampton               9.00   2 
 16 Melissa Mackey            12 Central Cath              9.02   3 
 17 Molly Dempsey             12 Milton                    9.07   1 
 18 Jillian Gamache           10 Andover                   9.09   3 
 19 Rebecca Varney            11 E. Longmeadow             9.12   2 
 20 Nicole Mooar              11 Hudson                    9.15   1 
 21 Kristen Oconnor           11 Beverly                   9.17   2 
 22 Megan Donahue             12 Reading                   9.21   3 
 23 Mellyn Costello           12 Canton                    9.33   3 
 24 Andrea Bradbury           10 Dedham                    9.41   3 
 
Event 2  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        MEET: #  7.98  2/26/2012   Vanessa Clerveaux, Brockton                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Emily Dawidczyk           12 Oxford                    8.29  
  2 Melissa Isidor            12 New Bedford               8.35  
  3 Ally Saccone              12 Old Rocheste              8.50  
  4 Kelsey Sullivan           11 Marshfield                8.50  
  5 Katie Hitchcock-Smith     12 Brookline                 8.56  
  6 Andriana Higgins          11 Milton                    8.57  
  7 Carrie Abraham            12 Winchester                8.64  
  8 Ellen Dipietro            11 Marshfield                8.78  
 
Event 4  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        MEET: #  6.99  2/20/1999   Monique Tubbs, Boston Latin                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Briana Robitaille         12 Attleboro                 7.24q  3 
  2 Jessica Scott             11 Hopkinton                 7.27q  3 
  3 Sarah Militano            10 Nashoba                   7.29q  2 
  4 Amanda Henson             11 Barnstable                7.32q  1 
  5 Sydney Fisher             10 Cambridge Ri              7.38q  1  7.371
  6 Amanda Reilly             11 Notre Dame A              7.38q  2  7.375
  7 Aliyah Alley              12 Wareham                   7.41q  2 
  8 Danielle Mitchell         12 Natick                    7.45q  3 
  9 Kristina Maclure          09 Nashoba                   7.51   1 
 10 Tatiana Jarostchuk        09 Nashoba                   7.52   2 
 10 Emily Dawidczyk           12 Oxford                    7.52   1 
 12 Emily Cahill              12 Uxbridge                  7.55   1 
 13 Ally Saccone              12 Old Rocheste              7.56   3 
 14 Kanya Brown               10 Amherst-Pelh              7.58   2 
 15 Adrianna Forcucci         09 Cardinal Spe              7.60   1 
 16 Kaleigh White             11 Masconomet                7.60   2 
 17 Ally Isley                09 Wellesley                 7.62   3 
 18 Carol DiMaiti             11 Saint Mary's              7.65   2 
 19 Olivia Cundari            10 Hingham                   7.73   3 
 20 Kayla Ralston             11 Den.-Yarmouth             7.78   1 
 
Event 4  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
        MEET: #  6.99  2/20/1999   Monique Tubbs, Boston Latin                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Amanda Henson             11 Barnstable                7.19  
  2 Briana Robitaille         12 Attleboro                 7.23  
  3 Jessica Scott             11 Hopkinton                 7.27  
  4 Amanda Reilly             11 Notre Dame A              7.31   7.302
  5 Sarah Militano            10 Nashoba                   7.31   7.305
  6 Aliyah Alley              12 Wareham                   7.35  
  7 Sydney Fisher             10 Cambridge Ri              7.38  
  8 Danielle Mitchell         12 Natick                    7.42  
 
Event 6  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
        MEET: # 4:49.14  2/23/2013   Catarina Rocha, Peabody                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Catarina Rocha            12 Peabody                4:49.14# 
  2 Olivia Lantz              10 Manchester E           4:57.67  
  3 Abby McNulty              11 Bish Feehan            4:58.30  
  4 Rebecca Grusby            09 Newton South           5:04.48  
  5 Sarah Saccoach            12 Archbishop W           5:05.36  
  6 Kaley Richards            09 Lowell                 5:08.43  
  7 Julie Richer              12 Northbridge            5:08.51  
  8 Haley Sykes               11 Foxborough             5:10.33  
  9 Janaya Randall            11 Marblehead             5:10.65  
 10 Sydney Clary              10 Lincoln-Sudb           5:11.69  
 11 Rachael Baker             12 Whitman-Hans           5:12.21  
 12 Renee Capps               11 Narragansett           5:13.41  
 13 Sophie Brown              10 Acton-Boxbor           5:15.89  
 14 Abigail Pohl              12 Weston                 5:16.80  
 15 Elizabeth Lombardo        11 Austin Prep            5:17.60  
 16 Ashley Betts              10 Weymouth               5:18.72  
 17 Jackie Solimine           12 Haverhill              5:19.51  
 18 Taylor Kennedy            11 Notre Dame A           5:20.67  
 19 Sarah Armstrong           09 Needham                5:20.88  
 20 Abby Seaberg              10 King Philip            5:22.81  
 21 Emily Weigand             10 Hamilton-Wen           5:25.18  
 
Event 8  Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
        MEET: # 1:32.23  2/20/1999   Maura McCusker, Stoneham                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amy Piccolo               10 Ursuline Aca           1:32.56   4 
  2 Meghan Bellerose          12 Newton North           1:33.06   4 
  3 Krista Webb               12 Narragansett           1:35.17   4 
  4 Camila Isern              12 Lexington              1:35.46   4 
  5 Olivia Downey             12 Melrose                1:36.52   3 
  6 Gina Conti                11 Walpole                1:36.72   3 
  7 Merissa Wright            11 Ursuline Aca           1:36.91   3 
  8 Alli Wood                 11 Chelmsford             1:38.17   3 
  9 Julia Gregory             11 Concord-Carl           1:38.55   4 
 10 Mia Toffoli               12 Northampton            1:39.00   2 
 11 Olivia Manickas-HIll      10 Lexington              1:39.15   3 
 12 Nikita Rajgopal           12 Concord-Carl           1:39.67   1 
 13 Kate Spitler              11 Marshfield             1:39.97   1 
 14 Gianna Bender             10 King Philip            1:40.01   3 
 15 Danielle Griffin          11 Norwell                1:40.10   2 
 16 Abby Epplett              11 Whitinsville           1:40.24   1 
 17 Sarah Skillin             12 Durfee                 1:40.93   2 
 18 Hallie Armstrong          12 Needham                1:41.06   1 
 19 Paige Campbell            11 Lexington              1:41.08   1 
 20 Heather MacLean           12 Peabody                1:41.21   4 
 21 Julia Heffernan           12 Westborough            1:41.31   2 
 22 Morgan Sullivan           11 Hingham                1:45.38   2 
 
Event 10  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
        MEET: # 2:45.46  2/22/2003   Ari Lambie, Broomfield                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryanna Allison           12 Lowell                 2:53.32  
  2 Karina Shepard            11 Dracut                 2:54.57  
  3 Stella Worters            11 Shepherd Hil           2:57.22  
  4 Maya Halprin-Adams        10 Cambridge Ri           2:57.56  
  5 Taylor Worthy             12 Medfield               2:57.66  
  6 Kate Gobi                 09 Wachusett              2:57.97  
  7 Brooke Hansel             10 Lunenburg              2:59.98  
  8 Jane Clark                11 Notre Dame Worc.       3:00.38  
  9 Luise Vanderheyden        12 Springfield            3:00.54  
 10 Lexi Buonfiglio           12 Lynnfield              3:00.83  
 11 Melissa Lodge             11 Hopkinton              3:01.33  
 12 Maddie Wolfe              12 Ursuline Aca           3:02.52  
 13 Ashley Monahan            12 Agawam                 3:02.77  
 14 Kristen Fiore             12 Lexington              3:02.87  
 15 Sarah Keiran              12 Ipswich                3:02.94  
 16 Brynna Harum              11 Bish Feehan            3:04.38  
 17 Mollie O'Leary            12 Notre Dame A           3:04.84  
 18 Julia Noble               10 Hingham                3:05.56  
 19 Erin Dwinell              09 Central Cath           3:05.61  
 20 Rita Maurais              09 Hopedale               3:06.12  
 21 Morgan Fitzgibbon         12 Weymouth               3:09.87  
 
Event 12  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        MEET: # 39.30  2/24/2006   Sarah Wernick, Northampton                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Domonique Hall            11 Shrewsbury               40.14   5 
  2 Maya Jarostchuk           12 Acton-Boxbor             40.45   5 
  3 Bionca St Fleur           12 Melrose                  40.77   4 
  4 Robin Gross               12 Lexington                40.79   5 
  5 Isabella DiMare           10 Notre Dame A             40.86   4 
  6 Madison Nadeau            12 Newton North             41.53   3 
  7 Claire O'Donnell          12 Plymouth No.             41.74   5 
  8 Bailey Knous              09 Franklin                 42.01   2 
  9 Aliyah Alley              12 Wareham                  42.01   3 
 10 Elizabeth Gulino          10 Attleboro                42.09   4 
 11 Amy Piccolo               10 Ursuline Aca             42.17   5 
 12 Sierra Irvin              10 Hingham                  42.20   4 
 13 Bianca Giacalone          12 Gloucester               42.23   2 
 14 Melissa Solomon           09 Lexington                42.24   2 
 15 Ashley Lewis              09 Boston Latin             42.60   1 
 16 Jenna Smolag              11 North Andove             42.67   2 
 17 Christa Wagner            09 King Philip              42.82   3 
 18 Katie Mulkerin            11 Billerica                42.88   4 
 19 Tiffany Tenney            10 Mahar Region             42.88   1 
 20 Caitlyn Demers            09 Dartmouth                42.93   1 
 21 Bridget Owen              11 Algonquin                42.97   1 
 22 Robin Kelly               12 Needham                  43.12   3 
 
Event 14  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
        MEET: # 10:29.57  2/27/2009   Emily Jones, Bromfield                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erin Dietz                10 Bedford               10:38.12  
  2 Lauren O'Neil             10 Falmouth              11:15.73  
  3 Jordan O'Dea              12 Den.-Yarmouth         11:16.42  
  4 Christine Davis           12 Acton-Boxbor          11:19.28  
  5 Emily Riggiero            12 Westford Aca          11:19.95  
  6 Lee Al-Atraqchi           09 Acton-Boxbor          11:20.12  
  7 Julie Schultz             11 Billerica             11:22.96  
  8 Coralea Geraniotis        10 Nauset                11:23.34  
  9 Janelle Solviletti        12 Arlington Ca          11:24.41  
 10 Riley Gilmore             11 Haverhill             11:26.08  
 11 Sarah Lagan               10 Natick                11:31.11  
 12 Molly Persky              12 Woburn                11:31.74  
 13 Margie Cullen             09 Needham               11:32.58  
 14 Sami Carey                11 Mansfield             11:40.32  
 15 Kelsey Horowitz           11 Nashoba               11:41.50  
 16 Shelby Cuddeback          12 Attleboro             11:44.46  
 17 Colleen Sands             11 Wachusett             11:44.94  
 18 Anna Pearsons             11 Silver Lake           11:46.91  
 19 Tina Keiran               12 Ipswich               11:49.51  
 
Event 16  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        MEET: # 1:43.46  2/24/2006   Cambridge Rindge & Latin, Cambridge Rindge
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cambridge Rindge & Latin                            1:44.98   5 
  2 Wachusett                                           1:46.24   5 
  3 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham                          1:46.40   6 
  4 Woburn                                              1:47.26   6 
  5 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro                             1:47.56   6 
  6 Algonquin                                           1:47.70   3 
  7 Shrewsbury                                          1:47.89   5 
  8 Weston                                              1:48.60   4 
  9 Andover                                             1:48.85   3 
 10 Springfield Central                                 1:48.89   3 
 11 Concord-Carlisle                                    1:49.07   1 
 12 Nashoba Reg-Bolton                                  1:49.31   6 
 13 Pembroke                                            1:49.49   4 
 14 West Roxbury Academy                                1:50.08   1 
 15 Acton-Boxborough                                    1:50.57   2 
 16 Uxbridge                                            1:50.85   4 
 17 North Attleborough                                  1:50.86   1 
 18 Lincoln-Sudbury                                     1:50.95   3 
 19 Marblehead                                          1:51.85   2 
 20 Hingham                                             1:55.32   4 
 -- Wellesley                                               DNF   5 
 -- Mansfield                                               DNF   2 
 -- Lexington                                                DQ   2  pass out of zone
 
Event 18  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        MEET: # 9:15.17  2/27/2009   Lincoln-Sudbury, Lincoln-Sudbury          
                         C Arthur, J Griffin, E Hylton, A Keklak           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Narragansett                                        9:26.18  
  2 Whitman-Hanson                                      9:31.26  
  3 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro                             9:37.04  
  4 Concord-Carlisle                                    9:37.53  
  5 Beverly                                             9:38.66  
  6 Peabody                                             9:41.72  
  7 Newton North                                        9:43.06  
  8 Newton South                                        9:48.01  
  9 Shepherd Hill                                       9:49.96  
 10 Hopkinton                                           9:50.71  
 11 Lunenburg                                           9:50.77  
 12 Franklin                                            9:51.24  
 13 Westwood                                            9:51.34  
 14 Lexington                                           9:51.36  
 15 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham                          9:52.65  
 16 North Andover                                       9:53.16  
 17 Lincoln-Sudbury                                     9:53.60  
 18 Dracut                                              9:55.45  
 19 Framingham                                          9:55.78  
 20 Weymouth                                            9:58.40  
 21 Andover                                             9:59.88  
 22 Hopedale                                           10:05.07  
 23 Lowell                                             10:11.26  
 24 Marblehead                                         10:15.44  
 
Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        MEET: # 3:55.89  2/26/2011   Newton North, Newton North                
                         M Nadeau, M Gillis, M. Bellerose, C Forbes        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lexington                                           3:56.27   4 
  2 Mansfield                                           4:00.30   4 
  3 Newton North                                        4:03.23   4 
  4 Acton-Boxborough                                    4:03.42   4 
  5 Wilmington                                          4:05.99   3 
  6 Concord-Carlisle                                    4:06.36   4 
  7 Ursuline Academy                                    4:06.68   2 
  8 Cambridge Rindge & Latin                            4:07.08   3 
  9 Northampton                                         4:07.32   2 
 10 North Andover                                       4:08.56   2 
 11 Woburn                                              4:08.96   3 
 12 Franklin                                            4:10.37   3 
 13 Needham                                             4:10.98   1 
 14 Shrewsbury                                          4:12.24   1 
 15 King Philip                                         4:12.36   4 
 16 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro                             4:12.98   2 
 17 Algonquin                                           4:13.42   1 
 18 Pembroke                                            4:14.09   3 
 19 Andover                                             4:14.86   3 
 20 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester                        4:18.02   2 
 21 Melrose                                             4:18.50   1 
 22 Ipswich                                             4:20.67   1 
 23 Hingham                                             4:24.42   2 
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump
================================================================
        MEET: #  5-11  1995        Heather Francis, Dartmouth                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Cahill              12 Uxbridge               5-06.00  
  2 Lucy Alexander            11 Lincoln-Sudb          J5-06.00  
  3 Amy Collins               12 Wachusett              5-04.00  
  4 Hadlee Coker              12 Falmouth              J5-04.00  
  5 Maria Garman              10 Scituate              J5-04.00  
  6 Carrie Abraham            12 Winchester            J5-04.00  
  7 Ellen Dipietro            11 Marshfield             5-02.00  
  8 Samantha Richner          12 Whitman-Hans          J5-02.00  
  9 Julia Witt                11 Notre Dame Worc.      J5-02.00  
 10 Rachel Morrison           11 Westwood              J5-02.00  
 11 Catherine Flaherty        09 North Andove          J5-02.00  
 12 Paige Suse                10 E. Longmeadow          5-00.00  
 12 Kristen Oconnor           11 Beverly                5-00.00  
 14 Kayley McGonagle          11 Natick                J5-00.00  
 14 Danielle Devine           09 Pioneer Vall          J5-00.00  
 14 Savanna Craib             12 Acton-Boxbor          J5-00.00  
 14 Leah Tompkins             12 Northampton           J5-00.00  
 14 Bali Connors              10 Newton North          J5-00.00  
 19 Rita Kushner              11 Sharon                J5-00.00  
 19 Olivia Downey             12 Melrose               J5-00.00  
 19 Meghan Klapper            12 Lincoln-Sudb          J5-00.00  
 -- Kerry Hull                09 Hamilton-Wen                NH  
 -- Paige Santos              11 Old Rocheste                NH  
 -- Phoebe Fitzgibbon         11 Westwood                    NH  
 -- Kristin Kimble            10 Lincoln-Sudb                NH  
 -- Madison Ward              09 Holliston                   NH  
 -- Adrienne Pascucci         12 Northampton                 NH  
 -- Meagan Deane              11 Weymouth                    NH  
 -- Amber Wilson              11 Burlington                  NH  
 -- Jen Kimball               12 Weymouth                    NH  
 
Event 24  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
        MEET: # 20-01.25  2/26/2012   Carla Forbes, Newton North               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Dawidczyk           12 Oxford                17-09.50  
  2 Jessica Scott             11 Hopkinton             17-08.50  
  3 Melissa Isidor            12 New Bedford           17-08.25  
  4 Carrie Abraham            12 Winchester            17-06.00  
  5 Kayla Ralston             11 Den.-Yarmouth         17-05.75  
  6 Kristina Maclure          09 Nashoba               17-01.25  
  7 Ally Saccone              12 Old Rocheste          16-06.00   2nd best: 16-03.50
  8 Kelsey Sullivan           11 Marshfield           J16-06.00   2nd best: 15-11.50
  9 Patricia Montiero         12 Brockton              16-05.00  
 10 Shauna Owen               12 Notre Dame A          16-04.00  
 11 Meghan Beidleman          12 Hopkinton             16-01.75  
 12 Maddy Shea                12 Walpole               16-00.50  
 13 Unsol Doh                 11 Lexington             15-11.00  
 14 Angela Thibault           10 South Hadley          15-10.75  
 15 Sarah Skillin             12 Durfee                15-09.50  
 15 Danielle Griffin          11 Norwell               15-09.50  
 17 Anchella Bernard          12 Cambridge Ri          15-08.00  
 18 Hannah Chapman            10 Andover               15-07.00  
 19 Sarah Barnett             12 Bridgewater-          15-05.75  
 20 Amy Piccolo               10 Ursuline Aca          15-04.50  
 21 Kate Criscitiello         10 Hingham               15-04.00  
 22 Olivia Vener              11 Marblehead            15-03.50  
 
Event 26  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
        MEET: # 46-00.50  1986        Melody Johnson, North Attleboro          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sabrina Silva             12 Mahar Region          40-11.75  
  2 Michaela Smith            11 Newton North          38-10.00  
  3 Emily Murray              11 North Readin          38-01.25  
  4 Siaina Campbell           12 Milford               36-09.75  
  5 Cassandra Kobelski        12 Andover               36-07.75  
  6 Jackie Vahey              12 Winchester            36-07.50  
  7 Anchella Bernard          12 Cambridge Ri          35-05.75  
  8 Nostia Amazan             12 Weymouth              35-02.00  
  9 Andrea Olsen              11 King Philip           33-09.75  
 10 Pamela Zabala             12 Peabody               33-05.75  
 11 Morgan Steele             12 Somerset-Ber          33-03.75  
 12 Jessica Gratzer           11 Pembroke              33-02.25  
 13 Sam Carson                11 Lowell                33-01.75  
 14 Abby Randall              12 Braintree             33-00.00  
 15 Colleen Slein             12 Central Cath          32-09.75  
 16 Kelsey Shea               12 Shrewsbury            32-08.25  
 17 Kate Kummer               12 North Attleb          32-02.75  
 18 Jackie Chirco             12 Hopkinton             32-00.00  
 19 Gaelin Farrell            11 Narragansett          31-11.00  
 20 Courtney Green            12 North Andove          31-07.75  
 21 Lisa Torres               12 Den.-Yarmouth         30-08.25  
 22 Unity Jean-Louis          10 Dedham                29-08.00  
 23 Amy Pereira               10 Norton                28-09.25  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Newton North                27        2) Acton-Boxborough           21   
    3) Cambridge Rindge & Latin    20        3) Lexington                  20   
    3) Oxford                      20        6) Wachusett                  17   
    7) Bishop Feehan-Attleboro     16        7) Narragansett               16   
    9) Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  15       10) Hopkinton                  14   
   10) New Bedford                 14       10) Ursuline Academy           14   
   13) Falmouth                    13       13) Peabody                    13   
   13) Lowell                      13       13) Winchester                 13   
   17) Shrewsbury                  12       18) Bedford                    10   
   18) Melrose                     10       18) Barnstable                 10   
   18) Mahar Regional              10       18) Uxbridge                   10   
   18) Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.        10       24) Whitman-Hanson              9   
   24) Marshfield                   9       26) Attleboro                   8   
   26) Manchester Essex             8       26) Concord-Carlisle            8   
   26) Dracut                       8       26) Mansfield                   8   
   26) Lincoln-Sudbury              8       26) Old Rochester               8   
   33) Nashoba Reg-Bolton           7       34) Shepherd Hill               6   
   34) Newton South                 6       34) North Reading               6   
   37) Woburn                       5       37) Milford                     5   
   39) Andover                      4       39) Scituate                    4   
   39) Wilmington                   4       39) Beverly                     4   
   39) Brookline                    4       39) Westford Academy            4   
   39) Medfield                     4       39) Archbishop Williams         4   
   47) Algonquin                    3       47) Milton                      3   
   47) Walpole                      3       47) Wareham                     3   
   51) Billerica                    2       51) Northbridge                 2   
   51) Plymouth North               2       51) Lunenburg                   2   
   55) Natick                       1       55) Weymouth                    1   
   55) Weston                       1       55) Chelmsford                  1   
   55) Notre Dame Academy-Worcest   1       55) Foxborough                  1   
   55) Nauset Reg-No. Eastham       1       55) Franklin                    1   



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News