Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

District E Invitational Meet

Fitchburg High School - Fitchburg, MA, February 10, 2013

[Division 1 Complete Results & Team Scores ]

Division 2 Complete Results & Team Scores

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/11/2013 12:33 PM
            District E  Indoor Invitational Division II - 2/9/2013             
                     Fitchburg High School - Fitchburg, MA                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 25  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gaelin Farrell            11 Narragansett          36-03.50  
  2 Jess Pittman              10 Auburn                31-05.25  
  3 Amanda Stewart            12 Narragansett          31-03.00  
  4 Jennifer Cogliandro       12 Uxbridge              29-07.25  
  5 Alyssa Johnson            12 Bromfield Sc          29-05.25  
  6 Kathleen Cronin           12 Lunenburg             28-11.50  
  7 Emily Dawidczyk           12 Oxford                28-11.00  
  8 Alyssa LaBrack             8 Murdock               28-08.50  
  9 Olivia Martin             11 Notre Dame A          28-05.75  
 10 Kelsey Leigher            11 Notre Dame A          28-05.25  
 11 Kathryn Collins           12 Auburn                28-04.00  
 12 Mallory Chick             12 Littleton             28-02.00  
 13 Halley Martin             11 Montachusett          27-00.75  
 14 Chantel Boisvert          12 Leicester             25-09.25  
 15 Samantha Wise             11 Uxbridge              25-04.75  
 16 Kristen Vilcans           12 Littleton             25-01.75  
 17 Rachel Durgin             11 Murdock               24-08.50  
 18 Andrea Koslowski          12 Quaboag               24-08.00  
 19 Brianna Harte             10 Bromfield Sc          24-06.50  
 20 Shayna Kubilis            10 Bartlett              24-02.25  
 21 Anne Melanson             09 Grafton               22-08.75  
 22 Mackenzie Greenberg       10 Hopedale              22-06.75  
 23 Julia Rembetsy-Brown      11 Oakmont               22-06.00  
 24 Ari Robichaud             11 Oakmont               22-01.75  
 25 Justyne Tellstone         09 Blackstone-M          22-01.00  
 26 Kate Coughlin             10 Grafton               21-05.00  
 
Event 26  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Cahill              12 Uxbridge               5-04.00  
  2 Julia Witt                11 Notre Dame A           5-02.00  
  3 Olivia Reinold            10 Sutton                 5-00.00  
  4 Gabby Prominski           11 Millbury               4-10.00  
  4 Maddy Norton              09 Ayer                   4-10.00  
  6 Brogan Ulf                11 Lunenburg             J4-10.00  
  7 Izzy Ciccolini            10 Oakmont               J4-10.00  
  8 Krista Webb               12 Narragansett           4-08.00  
  8 Jenna Light               09 Sutton                 4-08.00  
 10 Mariah Tenney             12 Murdock               J4-08.00  
 10 Nicole Plona              11 Auburn                J4-08.00  
 -- Rachel Clogston           11 David Prouty                NH  
 -- Kelsey Saulnier           11 Blackstone-M                NH  
 -- Vishwa Rasania            12 Bromfield Sc                NH  
 -- Aly Comeau                11 Gardner                     NH  
 -- Julia McDermott           12 Hopedale                    NH  
 -- Rachel Morin              10 Douglas                     NH  
 -- Skyler Shugrue            12 Saint Peter-                NH  
 -- Shannon O'Donnell         12 Saint Peter-                NH  
 -- Fallyn Hippert            09 Douglas                     NH  
 
Event 27  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anna Capps                11 Narragansett          12:11.89  
  2 Makenzie Cyr              10 Douglas               12:25.24  
  3 Sylvia Jackson            09 Littleton             12:27.24  
  4 Claire Russell            10 Notre Dame A          12:54.07  
  5 Nora DeBoer               11 Hopedale              12:55.91  
  6 Felicia Ingman            11 Murdock               13:01.37  
  7 Julia Carrier              8 Oxford                13:06.50  
  8 Kate Toll                 09 Bromfield Sc          13:17.79  
  9 Stephanie Dooley          11 Notre Dame A          13:18.12  
 10 Isabella Chan              8 Holy Name Ce          13:21.88  
 11 Gabrielle Deschenes        8 Lunenburg             13:24.15  
 12 Emily Peacock             11 Grafton               13:26.21  
 13 Michelle Pajer            10 Leicester             13:39.37  
 14 Taylor Arthaud            09 Sutton                13:39.77  
 15 Caroline Meizen            8 Douglas               13:52.48  
 16 Sydney Vacca              11 Littleton             14:06.85  
 17 Gillian Macchia           10 Oakmont               14:21.27  
 18 Nicole Cummings           10 David Prouty          15:04.31  
 19 Erin Bresnahan            09 Oakmont               15:26.77  
 
Event 28  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emily Dawidczyk           12 Oxford                    8.64q  5 
  2 Aly Comeau                11 Gardner                   9.30q  4 
  3 Moriah Arnold             12 Bromfield Sc              9.59q  1 
  4 Sophia Holman             09 Lunenburg                 9.66q  2 
  5 Amber Army                12 Leicester                 9.70q  2 
  6 Julia Witt                11 Notre Dame A              9.73q  5 
  7 Gabby Prominski           11 Millbury                  9.81q  3 
  8 Fallyn Hippert            09 Douglas                   9.93q  1 
  9 Taylor Kudirka            09 Blackstone-M             10.00q  3 
 10 Vishwa Rasania            12 Bromfield Sc             10.10q  5 
 11 Katie Marlette            10 Grafton                  10.12q  4 
 12 Shannon Riordan            8 Littleton                10.17q  2 
 13 Brianna Dellechiaie       11 Murdock                  10.18   1 
 14 Kelsey Leigher            11 Notre Dame A             10.19   3 
 15 Bridgette Bousquet        11 Northbridge              10.27   1 
 16 Lauren Tuiskula           12 Leicester                10.28   3 
 17 Katie King                11 Bartlett                 10.29   4 
 18 Rachel Morin              10 Douglas                  10.56   3 
 19 Lauren Bolduc             11 Auburn                   10.62   4 
 20 Mackenzie Greenberg       10 Hopedale                 10.66   5 
 21 Julia McCormick           12 Grafton                  10.67   2 
 22 Christina Ricci           11 Oakmont                  10.70   2 
 23 Brynnan Fredericks        09 Narragansett             10.98   1 
 24 Emily West                12 Millbury                 11.21   4 
 25 Caroline Porter            7 Hopedale                 11.49   2 
 26 Chelsea White             11 David Prouty             11.82   4 
 27 Kala Vandersleys          12 Nipmuc                   11.85   5 
 28 Ana Carvalho              09 David Prouty             12.20   5 
 
Event 28  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Emily Dawidczyk           12 Oxford                    8.40q  2 
  2 Julia Witt                11 Notre Dame A              9.44q  1 
  3 Sophia Holman             09 Lunenburg                 9.55q  2 
  4 Aly Comeau                11 Gardner                   9.57q  1 
  5 Moriah Arnold             12 Bromfield Sc              9.64q  1 
  6 Fallyn Hippert            09 Douglas                   9.66q  2 
  7 Gabby Prominski           11 Millbury                  9.79   1 
  8 Taylor Kudirka            09 Blackstone-M              9.79   2 
  9 Katie Marlette            10 Grafton                   9.97   1 
 10 Shannon Riordan            8 Littleton                10.28   2 
 11 Vishwa Rasania            12 Bromfield Sc             10.33   1 
 -- Amber Army                12 Leicester                   FS   2 
 
Event 28  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Emily Dawidczyk           12 Oxford                    8.42  
  2 Aly Comeau                11 Gardner                   9.40  
  3 Sophia Holman             09 Lunenburg                 9.53  
  4 Julia Witt                11 Notre Dame A              9.59  
  5 Moriah Arnold             12 Bromfield Sc              9.66  
  6 Fallyn Hippert            09 Douglas                   9.83  
 
Event 29  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Skyler Shugrue            12 Saint Peter-              7.62q  1 
  2 Bryttney Cunningham       12 Blackstone-M              7.70q  6 
  3 Emily Cahill              12 Uxbridge                  7.80q  4 
  4 Paige Vigliotta           09 Sutton                    7.87q  3 
  5 Jenny Quan                10 Millbury                  7.93q  6 
  6 Cierra Dubinsky           12 Sutton                    7.96q  5 
  7 Mariah Tenney             12 Murdock                   7.99q  1 
  8 Heidi Giancola            12 Lunenburg                 8.02q  3 
  9 Hannah Balboni            10 Littleton                 8.03q  4 
 10 Bryanna Peters            09 Ayer                      8.06q  1 
 11 Jaime McNamara            11 Auburn                    8.10q  2 
 12 Danyel Stone              11 Bartlett                  8.17q  3 
 13 Tess Rembetsy-Brown       09 Oakmont                   8.25   6 
 14 Holly Caires              11 Ayer                      8.26   2 
 15 Treasures Ogbalu          12 Auburn                    8.34   6 
 16 Michelle Aube             11 Notre Dame A              8.41   2 
 17 Megan White               10 Holy Name Ce              8.43   2 
 18 Alyssa Johnson            12 Bromfield Sc              8.46   1 
 19 Liza Perreault            12 Notre Dame A              8.47   3 
 20 Rachel Murphy             11 Nipmuc                    8.49   5 
 21 Elizabeth Prest           11 Leicester                 8.50   4 
 22 Emma Hall                 12 Bromfield Sc              8.51   4 
 23 Kate Magurn               12 Littleton                 8.53   1 
 24 Rachel Dixson              8 Douglas                   8.55   2 
 25 Melissa Johnson           10 Oakmont                   8.69   2 
 26 Kayla Finnegan             8 Douglas                   8.74   4 
 27 Kathryn Wisniewski        11 Blackstone-M              8.74   1 
 28 Elizabeth Rose            12 Saint Peter-              8.94   4 
 29 Cassidy Adams              7 Hopedale                  9.00   5 
 30 Bryanne Zonghi            10 Hopedale                  9.08   6 
 31 Allyson Sharon             8 Millbury                  9.35   5 
 32 Casey Preston             09 David Prouty              9.36   6 
 -- Taylor Fritze             11 David Prouty                FS   3 
 
Event 29  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Skyler Shugrue            12 Saint Peter-              7.62q  2 
  2 Bryttney Cunningham       12 Blackstone-M              7.68q  1 
  3 Emily Cahill              12 Uxbridge                  7.80q  1 
  4 Paige Vigliotta           09 Sutton                    7.84q  2 
  5 Jenny Quan                10 Millbury                  7.85q  2 
  6 Cierra Dubinsky           12 Sutton                    7.91q  1  7.9073
  7 Hannah Balboni            10 Littleton                J7.91   2  7.9080
  8 Mariah Tenney             12 Murdock                   7.97   1 
  9 Bryanna Peters            09 Ayer                      7.98   1 
 10 Danyel Stone              11 Bartlett                  8.05   2 
 11 Heidi Giancola            12 Lunenburg                 8.06   2 
 12 Jaime McNamara            11 Auburn                    8.12   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Emily Cahill              12 Uxbridge                  7.57  
  2 Skyler Shugrue            12 Saint Peter-              7.62  
  3 Bryttney Cunningham       12 Blackstone-M              7.66  
  4 Paige Vigliotta           09 Sutton                    7.94  
  5 Jenny Quan                10 Millbury                  8.00  
 -- Cierra Dubinsky           12 Sutton                      DQ   Jewelry
 
Event 30  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Debora Lopes              12 Uxbridge                 44.62   5 
  2 Julia McDermott           12 Hopedale                 45.13   4 
  3 Elizabeth Charity         09 Sutton                   45.16   5 
  4 Kaitlyn Leonard           09 Littleton                45.78   5 
  5 Tess Miller               09 Douglas                  46.34   4 
  6 Kerri Jones               11 Uxbridge                 47.02   4 
  7 Lindsay Witt              09 Notre Dame A             47.12   1 
  8 Nikole Kamishlian         11 Northbridge              47.13   3 
  9 Izzy Ciccolini            10 Oakmont                  47.35   2 
 10 Kate Shannon              10 Grafton                  47.44   2 
 11 Julia Rembetsy-Brown      11 Oakmont                  47.69   1 
 12 Cierra Ryan               10 Notre Dame A             47.84   2 
 13 Miceala Goldenberg        09 Douglas                  47.98   3 
 14 Kathryn Whalen            12 Auburn                   48.08   3 
 15 Ashley Buraczynski        11 Littleton                48.33   2 
 16 Heather Flokos            10 Bromfield Sc             48.56   1 
 17 Kathryn Coughlin          11 Auburn                   48.80   1 
 18 Gillian Crowley           09 Grafton                  49.46   3 
 
Event 31  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julie Richer              12 Northbridge            5:24.35  
  2 Renee Capps               11 Narragansett           5:24.98  
  3 Emily Knox                11 Notre Dame A           5:39.76  
  4 Lisa Maki                 12 Oakmont                5:41.11  
  5 Allison Freeman           12 Lunenburg              5:45.42  
  6 Jennifer Pajer            11 Leicester              5:49.35  
  7 Alana Johnston            09 Littleton              5:49.50  
  8 Casey Sether              12 Hopedale               5:57.17  
  9 Sophia Collins            11 Bromfield Sc           6:01.94  
 10 Erica Dimmick              7 Sutton                 6:05.79  
 11 Kate Rowatt               12 Bromfield Sc           6:14.35  
 12 Amanda Wozniak            11 David Prouty           6:33.61  
 
Event 32  Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jane Clark                11 Notre Dame A           1:39.79   5 
  2 Krista Webb               12 Narragansett           1:39.88   5 
  3 Sydney Sandford           12 Lunenburg              1:46.09   5 
  4 Kelsi McDougle            12 Hopedale               1:46.58   4 
  5 Sarah Heitmeyer           10 Littleton              1:47.01   4 
  6 Lesedi Graveline          12 Auburn                 1:50.39   4 
  7 Olivia Reinold            10 Sutton                 1:51.25   2 
  8 Jenna Light               09 Sutton                 1:51.28   2 
  9 Katelyn Soucey            11 Nipmuc                 1:55.09   3 
 10 Erin LaBounty             11 Grafton                1:55.61   3 
 11 Olivia Elsaid             12 Auburn                 1:55.88   2 
 12 Ari Robichaud             11 Oakmont                1:56.74   4 
 13 Savannah Haverty          10 Northbridge            1:56.86   3 
 14 Ashley Archangelo         11 Oakmont                1:57.56   3 
 15 Emily Miller              11 Douglas                1:58.47   1 
 16 Caileen Foley             11 Holy Name Ce           2:01.48   1 
 -- Taylor Fritze             11 David Prouty                DQ   1  Over participation
 -- Mackenzie Brisbois        12 Douglas                     DQ   2  Lane violation
 
Event 33  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brooke Hansel             10 Lunenburg              3:09.40  
  2 Rita Maurais              09 Hopedale               3:10.62  
  3 Callie Hansson            11 Northbridge            3:15.97  
  4 Kylie Chartier            11 Narragansett           3:16.47  
  5 Ashley Hyde               10 Lunenburg              3:17.05  
  6 Felicia Banda             10 Gardner                3:22.04  
  7 Alexia Lipman             11 Bromfield Sc           3:39.16  
  8 Elaina Falcone            12 Sutton                 3:39.70  
  9 Juliana Farrell           11 Blackstone-M           3:42.10  
 10 Kylie Blake                8 Douglas                3:44.60  
 11 Marissa Bennett           11 Oakmont                3:46.08  
 12 Morgan Greenberg          10 Hopedale               3:48.07  
 13 Chelsea Simmers            8 Murdock                3:48.58  
 14 Megan DeWolfe             09 Blackstone-M           3:54.06  
 15 Mollie Morganstein        09 Sutton                 4:01.78  
 16 Michaela Macchia          12 Oakmont                4:04.59  
 -- Chloe Doyon               11 Oxford                     DNF  
 -- Paige Rembiszewski        09 Millbury                   DNF  
 
Event 34  Girls 4x220 Yard Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Uxbridge                                            1:55.51   5 
     1) Debora Lopes 12                 2) Emily Roxo 09                  
     3) Jessica Fitzgerald 10           4) Emily Cahill 12                
  2 Sutton                                              1:59.02   5 
     1) Carly Anderson 11               2) Elizabeth Charity 09           
     3) Cierra Dubinsky 12              4) Paige Vigliotta 09             
  3 Bromfield School                                    2:00.80   4 
     1) Moriah Arnold 12                2) Emma Hall 12                   
     3) Heather Flokos 10               4) Alyssa Johnson 12              
  4 Lunenburg                                           2:01.02   4 
     1) Heidi Giancola 12               2) Brogan Ulf 11                  
     3) Marissa Vazquez 12              4) Elizabeth Kapstad 10           
  5 Oxford                                              2:02.18   1 
     1) Dominique Lesieur 12            2) Megan Howe 10                  
     3) Gina Roderick 10                4) Emily Dawidczyk 12             
  6 Blackstone-Millville                                2:03.67   2 
     1) Kelsey Saulnier 11              2) Taylor Kudirka 09              
     3) Bryttney Cunningham 12          4) Kathryn Wisniewski 11          
  7 Douglas                                             2:03.76   4 
     1) Kayla Finnegan 8                2) Rachel Morin 10                
     3) Rachel Dixson 8                 4) Miceala Goldenberg 09          
  8 Littleton                                           2:04.84   5 
     1) Hannah Balboni 10               2) Ashley Buraczynski 11          
     3) Kate Magurn 12                  4) Mallory Chick 12               
  9 Auburn                                              2:05.01   3 
     1) Jaime McNamara 11               2) Jessica Powers 11              
     3) Kathryn Coughlin 11             4) Kerri Astrella 11              
 10 Saint Peter-Marian                                  2:05.60   4 
     1) Tatyana George 12               2) Shannon O'Donnell 12           
     3) Elizabeth Rose 12               4) Skyler Shugrue 12              
 11 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester                        2:05.99   3 
     1) Lindsay Witt 09                 2) Michelle Aube 11               
     3) Erin Burgwinkle 11              4) Liza Perreault 12              
 12 Millbury                                            2:07.70   3 
     1) Paige Tarasiak 09               2) Katie Warren 11                
     3) Jenny Quan 10                   4) Gabby Prominski 11             
 13 Grafton                                             2:08.55   2 
     1) Gillian Crowley 09              2) Sarah Ouellette 12             
     3) Kate Shannon 10                 4) Madi Cotton 10                 
 14 Narragansett                                        2:09.75   1 
     1) Megan LeBlanc 12                2) Amanda Stewart 12              
     3) Danielle Harris 11              4) Brynnan Fredericks 09          
 15 Oakmont                                             2:09.91   2 
     1) Christina Ricci 11              2) Melissa Johnson 10             
     3) Tess Rembetsy-Brown 09          4) Sara Khan 09                   
 16 Hopedale                                            2:10.15   5 
     1) Julia McDermott 12              2) Mackenzie Greenberg 10         
     3) Caroline Porter 7               4) Cassidy Adams 7                
 17 Leicester                                           2:12.05   3 
     1) Ryan Anderson 12                2) Quinn Anderson 09              
     3) Elizabeth Prest 11              4) Katie Kozlowski 12             
 18 David Prouty                                        2:17.21   1 
     1) Rachel Clogston 11              2) Erin Lowkes 09                 
     3) Casey Preston 09                4) Jess Snyder 12                 
 
Event 35  Girls 4x880 Yard Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Narragansett                                       10:09.38  
     1) Kylie Chartier 11               2) Anna Capps 11                  
     3) Renee Capps 11                  4) Krista Webb 12                 
  2 Hopedale                                           10:49.87  
     1) Nora DeBoer 11                  2) Kelsi McDougle 12              
     3) Rita Maurais 09                 4) Casey Sether 12                
  3 Littleton                                          11:04.64  
     1) Melany Cruz 12                  2) Sylvia Jackson 09              
     3) Jennifer Smith 10               4) Alana Johnston 09              
  4 Lunenburg                                          11:07.91  
     1) Hannah Leahy 8                  2) Kayla Corcoran 11              
     3) Allison Freeman 12              4) Madeline Cochran 10            
  5 Uxbridge                                           11:46.48  
     1) Cailee King 09                  2) Alex Jameson 11                
     3) Sandy Ghobrial 10               4) Ally Gordon 09                 
  6 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester                       11:54.25  
     1) Claire Russell 10               2) Stephanie Dooley 11            
     3) Rachel Joyce 10                 4) Lucy Palmer 10                 
  7 Bromfield School                                   11:55.98  
     1) Sophie Beckman 7                2) Kate Toll 09                   
     3) Brianna Harte 10                4) Kate Rowatt 12                 
  8 Grafton                                            12:08.35  
     1) Emily Peacock 11                2) Becca Carroll 11               
     3) Liv Fraser 11                   4) Erin LaBounty 11               
  9 Oakmont                                            12:09.45  
     1) Gillian Macchia 10              2) Marissa Bennett 11             
     3) Michaela Macchia 12             4) Ashley Archangelo 11           
 
Event 36  Girls 4x440 Yard Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lunenburg                                           4:30.61   4 
     1) Ashley Hyde 10                  2) Sydney Sandford 12             
     3) Sophia Holman 09                4) Madeline Cochran 10            
  2 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester                        4:33.13   2 
     1) Emily Knox 11                   2) Julia Witt 11                  
     3) Cierra Ryan 10                  4) Jane Clark 11                  
  3 Uxbridge                                            4:35.11   3 
     1) Emily Roxo 09                   2) Sandy Ghobrial 10              
     3) Kerri Jones 11                  4) Jessica Fitzgerald 10          
  4 Littleton                                           4:35.38   3 
     1) Sarah Heitmeyer 10              2) Shannon Riordan 8              
     3) Brett Graceffa 11               4) Kaitlyn Leonard 09             
  5 Bromfield School                                    4:38.99   3 
     1) Lily Moore-Eissenberg 8         2) Bhavani Hodgkins 12            
     3) Alexia Lipman 11                4) Sophia Collins 11              
  6 Auburn                                              4:43.73   4 
     1) Lesedi Graveline 12             2) Olivia Elsaid 12               
     3) Kerri Astrella 11               4) Kathryn Whalen 12              
  7 Sutton                                              4:48.42   1 
     1) Alexandra Hill 11               2) Jenna Light 09                 
     3) Olivia Reinold 10               4) Kirsten Venincasa 8            
  8 Oakmont                                             4:48.87   1 
     1) Izzy Ciccolini 10               2) Julia Rembetsy-Brown 11        
     3) Ari Robichaud 11                4) Lisa Maki 12                   
  9 Douglas                                             4:52.55   2 
     1) Fallyn Hippert 09               2) Tess Miller 09                 
     3) Emily Miller 11                 4) Mackenzie Brisbois 12          
 10 Leicester                                           4:52.93   4 
     1) Amber Army 12                   2) Lauren Tuiskula 12             
     3) Leah Morales 11                 4) Madison Rowland 09             
 11 Grafton                                             4:53.88   4 
     1) Hanna Weaver 10                 2) Katrina Teixeira 12            
     3) Taylor Smith 11                 4) Julia McCormick 12             
 12 Murdock                                             4:59.73   1 
     1) Mariah Tenney 12                2) Chelsea Simmers 8              
     3) Felicia Ingman 11               4) Brianna Dellechiaie 11         
 13 Hopedale                                            5:44.28   2 
     1) Anastasiya Borodenko 8          2) Carrie Maurais 7               
     3) Brenna Ashby 8                  4) Michaela Casey 7               
 
Event 37  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charles Montalbano        12 Narragansett          43-06.00  
  2 Jordan Giampa             12 Auburn                43-05.00  
  3 Andrew Joe                12 Hopedale              42-09.50  
  4 Adam Tyks                 12 Hopedale              41-01.00  
  5 Nicholas Rivelli          12 Oxford                40-05.00  
  6 Javoy Griffiths           11 Montachusett          39-09.00  
  7 Elijah Bosselait          11 Narragansett          39-02.50  
  8 Ben Arcangeli             10 Oakmont               36-11.00  
  9 Dillon Tomasso            10 Sutton                36-06.00  
 10 Trevor Brown              11 Oakmont               36-03.00  
 11 Demitrius Lopez           09 Millbury              36-01.25  
 12 Josh Anger                12 Auburn                35-10.50  
 13 Max Cooley                11 Lunenburg             35-02.00  
 14 Devin Stevens             11 Northbridge           34-02.50  
 15 Trent Watson              09 Ayer                  34-02.25  
 16 Matt Shemeth              12 David Prouty          34-01.00  
 17 Max Corbett               10 Lunenburg             33-04.75  
 18 Dan Haines                12 Uxbridge              32-10.00  
 19 Andrew St. Germain        12 Ayer                  32-09.00  
 20 David Howard              12 Leicester             32-07.75  
 21 Noah McDuffie             09 Millbury              32-07.00  
 22 Evan Drake                10 Murdock               31-05.00  
 23 Gerardo Echevaria         11 Gardner               30-03.50  
 
Event 38  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nathan Conway             12 Auburn                 6-02.00  
  2 Andy MacGregor            11 Littleton              5-10.00  
  3 Christopher Manning       12 Hopedale              J5-10.00  
  4 Zachary John              12 Northbridge            5-08.00  
  5 Malcom Mathis             12 Ayer                  J5-08.00  
  6 Eric Lammi                12 David Prouty          J5-08.00  
  7 Jonah Kattau              11 Gardner               J5-08.00  
  7 Tom Gilbert               12 Sutton                J5-08.00  
  9 Dominick Smreszack        11 Auburn                 5-06.00  
 10 Samuel Manning            10 Nipmuc                J5-06.00  
 11 Antoine Trudel            12 Lunenburg              5-04.00  
 12 Connor Garvey             11 Sutton                J5-04.00  
 12 Dylan Mei                 10 Oakmont               J5-04.00  
 12 Zach Moore                11 Montachusett          J5-04.00  
 12 Michael Valentino         10 Oxford                J5-04.00  
 12 Matthew Bedard            10 Hopedale              J5-04.00  
 12 Joe Fitzgerald            12 Uxbridge              J5-04.00  
 18 Andrew Pelkey             10 Murdock               J5-04.00  
 18 Steven Kelly              12 Gardner               J5-04.00  
 -- Ethan St. Peter           12 Ayer                        NH  
 -- Patrick Leary             10 Saint Peter-                NH  
 -- Dan Zidelis               11 Douglas                     NH  
 -- Tyler Nims                12 Oakmont                     NH  
 -- Frankie Gallagher         11 Millbury                    NH  
 
Event 39  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Price Day                 10 Bromfield Sc          10:29.43  
  2 Matt Doran                12 Hopedale              10:29.43  
  3 Andy Reardon              12 Uxbridge              10:31.50  
  4 Matthew Picard            11 Douglas               10:41.28  
  5 Anthony Tandy             12 Hopedale              10:53.23  
  6 Jordan Manuel              8 Murdock               10:54.31  
  7 Troy Taylor               10 Littleton             11:05.20  
  8 Tom Gannon                10 Auburn                11:09.90  
  9 Joey Stea                 11 Littleton             11:18.67  
 10 Mark Tonelli              12 Ayer                  11:21.26  
 11 Brandon Miller            11 Oakmont               11:31.43  
 12 Michael McCarthy          11 Oxford                11:32.28  
 13 Steven Hoffman             8 Lunenburg             11:34.55  
 14 Chris Tringali            09 Blackstone-M          11:34.58  
 15 Matt Lavallee             SR Auburn                11:59.04  
 16 Ian Clavir                12 Narragansett          12:11.39  
 
Event 40  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jake DeGrace              10 Lunenburg                 8.62q  5 
  2 Zachary John              12 Northbridge               8.79q  3 
  3 Glenn Steranka            12 Bromfield Sc              8.81q  3 
  4 Tyler Nims                12 Oakmont                   8.83q  4 
  5 Dean Patuluck             10 Grafton                   8.85q  2 
  6 Matt Nelson               11 Auburn                    8.86q  1 
  7 Keaton Tagseth            12 Douglas                   8.93q  2 
  8 Andrew St. Germain        12 Oxford                    8.94q  5 
  9 Jake Valladares           11 Bromfield Sc              9.15q  2 
 10 Daniel Manoli             10 Hopedale                  9.17q  1 
 11 Joe Fitzgerald            12 Uxbridge                  9.20q  4 
 12 Adam Gustafson            11 Auburn                    9.22q  2 
 13 Eric Lammi                12 David Prouty              9.26   1 
 14 Tom Gilbert               12 Sutton                    9.29   1 
 15 Hunter Gray               09 Littleton                 9.42   5 
 16 Samuel Manning            10 Nipmuc                    9.62   3 
 17 Zach Moore                11 Montachusett              9.64   4 
 18 Casey Kracinovich         12 Hopedale                  9.95   5 
 19 Alex Hebert               12 David Prouty              9.97   3 
 20 Trevor Allen              12 Murdock                   9.98   5 
 21 Austin Hawkins            11 Oakmont                  10.05   2 
 22 Frankie Gallagher         11 Millbury                 10.09   4 
 23 Scott Page                10 Narragansett             10.16   3 
 24 Alex Howard               09 Narragansett             10.17   1 
 25 Jason Trainer             09 Littleton                10.24   4 
 26 Nick Misner               09 Ayer                     10.65   3 
 27 Rudy Graves               09 Ayer                     11.37   4 
 
Event 40  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Jake DeGrace              10 Lunenburg                 8.49q  2 
  2 Keaton Tagseth            12 Douglas                   8.57q  1 
  3 Zachary John              12 Northbridge               8.58q  1 
  3 Tyler Nims                12 Oakmont                   8.58q  2 
  5 Matt Nelson               11 Auburn                    8.74q  1 
  6 Glenn Steranka            12 Bromfield Sc              8.76q  1 
  7 Dean Patuluck             10 Grafton                   8.77   2 
  8 Joe Fitzgerald            12 Uxbridge                  8.95   1 
  9 Jake Valladares           11 Bromfield Sc              8.96   2 
 10 Andrew St. Germain        12 Oxford                    9.03   2 
 11 Adam Gustafson            11 Auburn                    9.10   2 
 12 Daniel Manoli             10 Hopedale                  9.13   1 
 
Event 40  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jake DeGrace              10 Lunenburg                 8.40  
  2 Tyler Nims                12 Oakmont                   8.53  
  3 Zachary John              12 Northbridge               8.66  
  4 Keaton Tagseth            12 Douglas                   8.67  
  5 Glenn Steranka            12 Bromfield Sc              8.70  
  6 Matt Nelson               11 Auburn                    8.83  
 
Event 41  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dominic DiCarlo           12 Auburn                    6.91q  4 
  2 Brian Johnson             11 Oakmont                   7.04q  3 
  3 Matthew Bedard            10 Hopedale                  7.12q  2 
  4 Steve Najamy              12 Grafton                   7.16q  3 
  5 Kyle Buck                 11 Grafton                   7.17q  1  7.165
  6 Dylan Menard              11 Douglas                   7.17q  1  7.169
  7 Mamudu Dennis             11 Holy Name Ce              7.19q  5  7.184
  8 Dylan Pesce               12 Sutton                    7.19q  3  7.189
  9 Javoy Griffiths           11 Montachusett              7.28q  4  7.273
 10 Tyler Doherty             12 Sutton                    7.28q  1  7.276
 11 Ryan Jeffries             12 Auburn                    7.30q  2 
 12 Randy Guertin             11 Douglas                   7.31q  2 
 13 Aaron Medina              12 Southbridge               7.37   3 
 14 Mark Butler               11 Southbridge               7.41   2 
 15 Hayden Gray               09 Littleton                 7.42   1 
 16 Robert Cooney             09 Littleton                 7.42   4 
 17 Tarsiah Murphy            12 Montachusett              7.43   5 
 18 Roniel Foster             12 Bromfield Sc              7.43   4 
 19 Andrew Pelkey             10 Murdock                   7.53   1 
 20 Matt O'Brien              12 Gardner                   7.54   1 
 21 Ambrose Demarco           11 Leicester                 7.58   4 
 22 Devin Stevens             11 Northbridge               7.62   5 
 23 Adam Salvatore            12 Hopedale                  7.67   2 
 24 Rhett Champagne           10 Millbury                  7.85   3 
 25 Anthony Bianchi           10 Millbury                  8.01   2 
 -- Camden Brown              11 Oakmont                     FS   5 
 
Event 41  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Dominic DiCarlo           12 Auburn                    6.87q  2 
  2 Steve Najamy              12 Grafton                   7.01q  2 
  3 Brian Johnson             11 Oakmont                   7.03q  1 
  4 Dylan Menard              11 Douglas                   7.04q  1 
  5 Kyle Buck                 11 Grafton                   7.08q  2 
  6 Dylan Pesce               12 Sutton                    7.09q  2  7.084
  7 Matthew Bedard            10 Hopedale                  7.09   1  7.089
  8 Javoy Griffiths           11 Montachusett              7.13   2 
  9 Mamudu Dennis             11 Holy Name Ce              7.16   1 
 10 Tyler Doherty             12 Sutton                    7.22   1 
 11 Ryan Jeffries             12 Auburn                    7.33   1 
 12 Randy Guertin             11 Douglas                   7.35   2 
 
Event 41  Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dominic DiCarlo           12 Auburn                    6.85  
  2 Brian Johnson             11 Oakmont                   7.04  
  3 Dylan Pesce               12 Sutton                    7.06  
  4 Steve Najamy              12 Grafton                   7.07  
  5 Kyle Buck                 11 Grafton                   7.10  
  6 Dylan Menard              11 Douglas                   7.13  
 
Event 42  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Justin Rothermich         12 Sutton                   39.36   7 
  2 Andrew Henrie             12 Narragansett             39.48   6 
  3 Haydn Melia               12 Sutton                   39.58   7 
  4 Peter Archetto            12 Blackstone-M             39.79   4 
  5 Jack Coakley              12 David Prouty             39.90   6 
  6 Daniel Rodriguez          11 Southbridge              40.16   5 
  7 Kyle Blouin               12 Murdock                  40.56   3 
  8 Dan Colony                12 Bromfield Sc             40.68   4 
  9 Henrique Castiglone       12 Leicester                40.89   2 
 10 Scott Williams            11 Auburn                   40.94   5 
 11 Connor St. Germain        10 Oxford                   40.97   7 
 12 Joshua Balboni            09 Littleton                41.51   2 
 13 Ben Arcangeli             10 Oakmont                  41.64   3 
 14 Bobby Siveret             12 Auburn                   41.76   4 
 15 Desmonde Bellanti         12 Douglas                  41.90   3 
 16 Chris Giard               12 Northbridge              42.01   3 
 17 Evan Offord               10 Nipmuc                   42.26   2 
 18 Patrick Leary             10 Saint Peter-             43.11   1 
 19 Jonathan Hudson           11 Lunenburg                43.86   1 
 20 Steven Kelly              12 Gardner                  44.01   2 
 21 Jason Peck                11 Southbridge              44.48   1 
 
Event 43  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paul Maurais              11 Hopedale               4:44.77  
  2 Johnny Lamanuzzi          12 Uxbridge               4:52.50  
  3 Daniel Fournier           11 Murdock                4:54.74  
  4 Braden Mungeam            11 Douglas                4:57.55  
  5 Jay Jewitt                12 Ayer                   4:59.44  
  6 Thomas Spillers           09 Hopedale               5:06.69  
  7 Nick Grondin              11 Douglas                5:06.76  
  8 Cam Dacey                 11 David Prouty           5:09.97  
  9 Nathan Carroll            09 Blackstone-M           5:15.09  
 
Event 44  Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Patrick Griffin           12 Bromfield Sc           1:29.42   4 
  2 Trevor Raux               10 Gardner                1:30.38   4 
  3 Jake Mikolajczyk          11 Auburn                 1:30.89   4 
  4 Daveed Goldenberg         11 Douglas                1:34.27   3 
  5 Bobby Gardner             11 Lunenburg              1:34.29   3 
  6 John McGowan              11 Hopedale               1:34.52   2 
  7 Connor Arnold             11 Grafton                1:34.99   3 
  8 Justin Gaultieri          11 Douglas                1:37.42   2 
  9 Joseph Grider             10 Hopedale               1:38.03   2 
 10 Elmer Melendez            12 Gardner                1:38.79   1 
 11 Sean Lammi                12 David Prouty           1:39.24   3 
 12 Austin Greene             09 Oxford                 1:39.51   1 
 -- Anthony Gabriella         12 Millbury                    DQ   1  Lane violation
 
Event 45  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 David Albertini           12 Lunenburg              2:50.50  
  2 Joe Capps                 10 Narragansett           2:52.21  
  3 Stephen Lukas             12 Nipmuc                 2:53.42  
  4 Luke Maloney              11 Uxbridge               2:54.24  
  5 Jeremy Guyette            10 Bartlett               2:55.02  
  6 Ryan Sheehan              12 Douglas                2:56.42  
  7 Yaroslav Borodenko        10 Hopedale               3:00.92  
  8 Dan Denette               12 Murdock                3:02.59  
  9 Andrew Keir               11 Lunenburg              3:02.76  
 10 Andrew Elloso             12 Grafton                3:04.97  
 11 Chris Hill                10 Oakmont                3:09.36  
 12 Christian DeBoer          09 Hopedale               3:11.06  
 13 Peter Jenkel              12 Millbury               3:11.25  
 14 Jacob McDonald            12 Ayer                   3:14.37  
 15 Spencer Roffee            11 Gardner                3:16.26  
 16 Dale Dubinski             09 Sutton                 3:23.74  
 17 Dylan Mei                 10 Oakmont                3:30.40  
 18 Christian Bourgeois       09 Millbury               3:36.74  
 
Event 46  Boys 4x220 Yard Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sutton                                              1:44.78   5 
     1) Matt Bianculli 12               2) Tyler Doherty 12               
     3) Dylan Pesce 12                  4) Dillon Tomasso 10              
  2 Auburn                                              1:45.03   4 
     1) Dominic DiCarlo 12              2) Rob Anderson 12                
     3) Adam Gustafson 11               4) Jake Mikolajczyk 11            
  3 Grafton                                             1:45.56   5 
     1) Kyle Buck 11                    2) Jay-scott McDuffy 10           
     3) Sawyer colman 12                4) Steve Najamy 12                
  4 Oakmont                                             1:46.19   4 
     1) Camden Brown 11                 2) Patrick O'Connell 12           
     3) Trevor Brown 11                 4) Brian Johnson 11               
  5 Bromfield School                                    1:46.73   4 
     1) Dan Colony 12                   2) Glenn Steranka 12              
     3) Brendan Beale 12                4) Roniel Foster 12               
  6 Douglas                                             1:47.55   3 
     1) Dylan Menard 11                 2) Ryan Walker 11                 
     3) Brandon Frink 11                4) Desmonde Bellanti 12           
  7 Hopedale                                            1:48.27   3 
     1) Matthew Bedard 10               2) Christopher Manning 12         
     3) Adam Salvatore 12               4) Andrew Joe 12                  
  8 Nipmuc                                              1:48.92   3 
     1) Michael Castellani 11           2) Samuel Manning 10              
     3) Kurt Robakiewicz 10             4) Evan Offord 10                 
  9 Oxford                                              1:49.68   2 
     1) Elijah Jenkins 11               2) Andrew St. Germain 12          
     3) Nicholas Rivelli 12             4) Connor St. Germain 10          
 10 Littleton                                           1:50.44   5 
     1) Hayden Gray 09                  2) Zach Piche 11                  
     3) Robert Cooney 09                4) Cam Zaborowski 11              
 11 Lunenburg                                           1:52.88   2 
     1) Jake DeGrace 10                 2) Jonathan Hudson 11             
     3) Andrew Menard 10                4) Ethan Proctor 12               
 12 Gardner                                             1:52.94   1 
     1) Steven Kelly 12                 2) Spencer L'Heureux 11           
     3) Jonah Kattau 11                 4) Dunghyun Kim 11                
 13 Millbury                                            1:53.26   1 
     1) Rhett Champagne 10              2) Anthony Bianchi 10             
     3) Frankie Gallagher 11            4) Anthony Gabriella 12           
 14 Uxbridge                                            1:53.41   2 
     1) Ryan Clifford 12                2) Joe Fitzgerald 12              
     3) Greg Ensom 12                   4) Nick Juliano 09                
 15 David Prouty                                        2:08.38   1 
     1) Kahleed Hart 10                 2) Sean Lammi 12                  
     3) Jerri Pucci 10                  4) Dustin Todt 12                 
 
Event 47  Boys 4x880 Yard Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Uxbridge                                            9:16.89  
     1) Johnny Lamanuzzi 12             2) Paul Peso 12                   
     3) Andy Reardon 12                 4) Luke Maloney 11                
  2 Sutton                                              9:17.97  
     1) Connor Garvey 11                2) Jay McDonald 12                
     3) Cam Hopkins 12                  4) Dale Dubinski 09               
  3 Murdock                                             9:28.09  
     1) Kyle Blouin 12                  2) Dan Denette 12                 
     3) Daniel Fournier 11              4) Jordan Manuel 8                
  4 Hopedale                                            9:30.77  
     1) Matt Doran 12                   2) Paul Maurais 11                
     3) John McGowan 11                 4) Thomas Spillers 09             
  5 Douglas                                             9:37.39  
     1) Braden Mungeam 11               2) Nick Grondin 11                
     3) Daveed Goldenberg 11            4) Ryan Sheehan 12                
  6 Auburn                                              9:59.05  
     1) Colin Gallaway 10               2) Tom Gannon 10                  
     3) Matt Healy 10                   4) Patrick Miller 12              
  7 Oxford                                             10:06.44  
     1) Aaron Holmberg 12               2) Michael McCarthy 11            
     3) Alec St. Germain 12             4) Austin Greene 09               
  8 Lunenburg                                          10:22.23  
     1) Antoine Trudel 12               2) Robbie Brand 8                 
     3) Devin Connery 11                4) Andrew Gardner 09              
  9 Blackstone-Millville                               10:25.29  
     1) Nathan Carroll 09               2) Chris Tringali 09              
     3) Cameron Reilly 11               4) Connor McNamara 10             
 10 Oakmont                                            10:39.97  
     1) Chris Hill 10                   2) Dylan Mei 10                   
     3) Matthew Leblanc 10              4) Austin Hawkins 11              
 11 Littleton                                          10:51.22  
     1) Ethan Leaver 8                  2) Tristan Kaldenberg 09          
     3) Ryan Morse 09                   4) Brian Magurn 12                
 -- Ayer                                                    DNF  
     1) Mark Tonelli 12                 2) Shane Cynewski 12              
     3) Jacob McDonald 12               4) Jay Jewitt 12                  
 -- Gardner                                                 DNF  
     1) Robert Bettez 12                2) Steve Franklin 11              
     3) Matt Gordon 12                  4) Wesley Hermanson 11            
 
Event 48  Boys 4x440 Yard Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sutton                                              3:54.54   3 
     1) Tom Gilbert 12                  2) Jason Dimmick 11               
     3) Eric Bater 10                   4) Haydn Melia 12                 
  2 Bromfield School                                    4:01.02   2 
     1) Ben Roop 11                     2) Jeff Adelson 12                
     3) Sam Swindelles 11               4) Patrick Griffin 12             
  3 Lunenburg                                           4:03.28   2 
     1) David Albertini 12              2) Bobby Gardner 11               
     3) Steven Hoffman 8                4) Andrew Keir 11                 
  4 Auburn                                              4:03.75   3 
     1) kyle Quitadamo 11               2) Mike Vaitkunas 12              
     3) Scott Williams 11               4) Eric Leir 12                   
  5 Southbridge                                         4:04.29   3 
     1) Aaron Medina 12                 2) Jason Peck 11                  
     3) Mark Butler 11                  4) Daniel Rodriguez 11            
  6 Uxbridge                                            4:05.02   3 
     1) Ryan Clifford 12                2) Andrew Callahan 11             
     3) Paul Peso 12                    4) Greg Ensom 12                  
  7 Oakmont                                             4:08.02   1 
     1) Ben Arcangeli 10                2) Tyler Nims 12                  
     3) Phil Shedd 12                   4) Brandon Miller 11              
  8 Douglas                                             4:09.02   2 
     1) Mitchell Thackaberry 09         2) Randy Guertin 11               
     3) Kevin Dobson 11                 4) Justin Gaultieri 11            
  9 Littleton                                           4:09.67   1 
     1) Joshua Balboni 09               2) Brian Cahill 09                
     3) Hunter Gray 09                  4) Andy MacGregor 11              
 10 Hopedale                                            4:17.77   2 
     1) Yaroslav Borodenko 10           2) Sam Dykhoff 8                  
     3) Anthony Tandy 12                4) Casey Kracinovich 12           
 11 Narragansett                                        4:27.74   1 
     1) Joe Capps 10                    2) Jake Marcoullier 10            
     3) Bryant Welch 09                 4) Andrew Henrie 12               
 -- David Prouty                                             DQ   1  Throwing The Paton
     1) Jack Coakley 12                 2) Sean Lammi 12                  
     3) Rob Dukes 11                    4) Eric Lammi 12                  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Narragansett                56        2) Uxbridge                   53   
    3) Lunenburg                   46        4) Notre Dame Academy-Worces  41   
    5) Hopedale                    30        6) Sutton                     24   
    7) Littleton                   22        8) Northbridge                16   
    9) Bromfield School            12        9) Oxford                     12   
   11) Douglas                     11       12) Auburn                     10   
   13) Gardner                      9       14) Saint Peter-Marian          8   
   15) Blackstone-Millville         7       16) Millbury                    5   
   17) Oakmont                      4       18) Ayer                        3   
   19) Murdock                      1       19) Leicester                   1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sutton                      50.50     2) Auburn                     48   
    3) Hopedale                    36        4) Bromfield School           32   
    5) Uxbridge                    29        6) Lunenburg                  28   
    7) Narragansett                26        8) Douglas                    21   
    9) Oakmont                     20       10) Murdock                    13   
   11) Grafton                     12       11) Northbridge                12   
   13) Gardner                      8.50    14) Littleton                   8   
   15) Nipmuc                       6       15) Ayer                        6   
   17) David Prouty                 4       17) Blackstone-Millville        4   
   19) Southbridge                  3       20) Bartlett                    2   
   20) Oxford                       2       22) Montachusett RVT            1   



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News