Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Patriot League Dual Meet Series

Boston, MA, December 18, 2013

Patriot League Meet #1 Results

For a story about this race, see Patriot League Dual Meet #1 Scores.


Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/18/2013 08:24 PM
                Patriot League Dual Meet Series #1 - 12/18/2013                
                                   2013-2014                                   
                              Reggie LewisCenter                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sheppard, Brian           12 WHITMAN-HANSON         4:47.00  
  2 Calabro, Matthew          11 SILVER LAKE            4:51.50  
  3 Noordzij, Jr, Jacob       12 HINGHAM                4:55.40  
  4 Brett, Patrick            11 WHITMAN-HANSON         5:00.30  
  5 Leonard, Korey            11 PEMBROKE               5:01.70  
  6 Riddell, Alexander        12 HINGHAM                5:02.80  
  7 Mildrum, Samuel           12 HINGHAM                5:02.90  
  8 Van Dine, Jacob           11 HINGHAM                5:03.00  
  9 Rousseau, Brandon         10 MIDDLEBORO             5:12.30  
 10 Conkey, Colin             11 PEMBROKE               5:20.60  
 11 Hesson, Jake               9 DUXBURY                5:24.80  
 12 McNiskin, Mark            10 HINGHAM                5:25.00  
 13 Ayers, Jeffrey            11 WHITMAN-HANSON         5:32.40  
 14 Cannon, Jimmy              9 QUINCY/NO QUINCY       5:33.60  
 15 Spring, Patrick            9 PEMBROKE               5:35.80  
 16 Sargeant, Joseph           9 PEMBROKE               5:39.80  
 17 Neprud, Jared             10 DUXBURY                5:40.50  
 18 Simons, Steve             12 QUINCY/NO QUINCY       5:42.10  
 19 Bean, Joshua              10 SILVER LAKE            5:59.20  
 20 Gandt, Peter              11 DUXBURY                5:59.60  
 21 Bingham-Maas, Liam         9 MIDDLEBORO             6:01.50  
 22 Stetson, Ryan             12 QUINCY/NO QUINCY       6:04.30  
 23 Wilson, Brendan           10 SCITUATE               6:05.50  
 24 Button, David             11 DUXBURY                6:27.70  
 25 Malley, Austin            12 PEMBROKE               6:29.20  
 26 Burke, Pat                10 QUINCY/NO QUINCY       6:30.10  
 27 Craffey, James            10 DUXBURY                6:35.50  
 28 Gilson, Connor            10 MIDDLEBORO             6:48.20  
 
Event 2  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryson, Emily             11 QUINCY/NO QUINCY       5:33.60  
  2 Tierney, Kelsey           11 WHITMAN-HANSON         5:45.00  
  3 Cole, Mary                12 MIDDLEBORO             5:49.50  
  4 Coscia, Jackie            11 SCITUATE               5:55.60  
  5 Cerio, Gabriella          12 HINGHAM                6:08.10  
  6 Concannon, Megan          11 WHITMAN-HANSON         6:09.60  
  6 Charepoo, Samin            9 QUINCY/NO QUINCY       6:09.60  
  8 Fortin, Severine          10 HINGHAM                6:12.90  
  9 DeBenedictis, Julia       11 PEMBROKE               6:13.10  
 10 Galandzi, Ashley          11 SILVER LAKE            6:14.10  
 11 Ide, Charlotte            10 HINGHAM                6:17.60  
 12 Garvey, Courtney          11 PEMBROKE               6:21.40  
 13 Jones, Abby               10 DUXBURY                6:21.90  
 14 Marzuq, Yassmeen          12 PEMBROKE               6:30.90  
 15 Sullivan, Maddison         9 PEMBROKE               6:35.50  
 16 Sullivan, Makena           9 PEMBROKE               6:35.90  
 17 Hayes, Roni               12 SCITUATE               6:42.60  
 18 Montrond, Sarah           11 MIDDLEBORO             6:50.30  
 19 Moalli, Laura             12 SILVER LAKE            6:53.30  
 20 Berger, Janie             12 HINGHAM                6:55.10  
 21 D'Errico, Kathleen        10 MIDDLEBORO             7:06.20  
 22 Dunn, Maeve               10 SCITUATE               7:28.40  
 23 Woodman, Caitlin          12 SILVER LAKE            7:33.10  
 24 Chichester, 10            10 RANDOLPH               7:40.70  
 25 Thornton, Jackie          10 SCITUATE               7:40.90  
 
Event 3  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pierre-Canal, Rindall     12 RANDOLPH                  8.74   4 
  2 Vaughn, Mitchell          12 SILVER LAKE               8.86   2 
  3 Nathan, Kiro              12 RANDOLPH                  9.25   4 
  4 Awtry, Zachary            12 HINGHAM                   9.56   2 
  5 Brayton, Ben              12 MIDDLEBORO                9.75   3 
  6 Williams, Frederic        12 HINGHAM                   9.87   2 
  7 Eastabrooks, Greg         11 MIDDLEBORO               10.22   3 
  8 Ho, Walter                12 SILVER LAKE              10.30   2 
  9 Keane, Conor               9 WHITMAN-HANSON           10.43   1 
 10 McCarthy, James           10 SILVER LAKE              10.43   2 
 11 Tormey, Matthew           11 PEMBROKE                 10.49   3 
 12 Flynn III, James          12 HINGHAM                  10.56   2 
 13 Larkin, Ryan              10 WHITMAN-HANSON           10.60   1 
 14 Kline, Jaime              10 MIDDLEBORO               10.69   3 
 15 Iacobucci, Chris          10 QUINCY/NO QUINCY         11.11   4 
 16 Sylvester, Tucker          9 WHITMAN-HANSON           11.58   1 
 17 Carpenter, Blake           9 WHITMAN-HANSON           11.69   1 
 18 Rogers, Liam               9 QUINCY/NO QUINCY         12.26   4 
 19 Pomales, Albert           10 RANDOLPH                 12.72   4 
 20 Hewins, Jake               9 HINGHAM                  13.76   2 
 21 Louis, Christian          11 RANDOLPH                 13.82   4 
 22 Casey, Terence            12 HINGHAM                  16.67   2 
 
Event 4  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Garman, Maria             11 SCITUATE                  9.32   4 
  2 Kirk, Amy                 10 HINGHAM                   9.35   2 
  3 Kelly, Grace              11 PEMBROKE                  9.78   3 
  4 Criscitiello, Kate        11 HINGHAM                   9.83   2 
  5 Henry-Saturne, Ashley     10 RANDOLPH                 10.01   4 
  6 Puopolo, Lia              12 PEMBROKE                 10.02   3 
  7 Gately, Victoria          12 WHITMAN-HANSON           10.07   1 
  8 MacPherson, Michelle      11 PEMBROKE                 10.08   3 
  9 Wandell, Emma             11 PEMBROKE                 10.26   3 
 10 Criscitiello, Margot      11 HINGHAM                  10.43   2 
 11 Santos, Alexandra          9 WHITMAN-HANSON           10.52   1 
 12 Robertson, Taylor          9 WHITMAN-HANSON           10.71   1 
 13 Doyle, Jessie             11 HINGHAM                  10.85   2 
 14 Gates, Michaela           11 PEMBROKE                 10.87   5 
 15 Kelly, Jo                 12 SCITUATE                 10.92   4 
 16 Johnson, Amanda           12 MIDDLEBORO               10.95   3 
 17 Arroyo, Ashley            10 SILVER LAKE              11.14   2 
 18 Doherty, Erin             12 WHITMAN-HANSON           11.16   1 
 19 Raso, Emily               11 HINGHAM                  11.17   5 
 20 Chase, Cate               10 DUXBURY                  11.37   1 
 21 O'Toole, Torie            10 SCITUATE                 11.67   4 
 22 Hudson, Miranda           12 PEMBROKE                 11.71   5 
 23 Killeen, Mae              11 SILVER LAKE              11.71   2 
 24 Davis, Samantha           10 SILVER LAKE              11.88   2 
 25 Arrowsmith, Kaylie        11 SILVER LAKE              11.97   2 
 26 Ruff, Julia               10 DUXBURY                  12.28   1 
 27 Ferro, Xhona              11 QUINCY/NO QUINCY         12.34   4 
 28 Mischik, Marissa          11 HINGHAM                  12.88   5 
 29 Lynch, Erin               10 HINGHAM                  13.44   5 
 30 Hua, Helen                12 RANDOLPH                 13.73   4 
 31 Greene, Keara             10 SILVER LAKE              14.24   5 
 32 Nguyen, Catherine         12 RANDOLPH                 14.82   4 
 
Event 5  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bolze, Andrew             12 HINGHAM                   6.62   2 
  2 Brathwaith, Hueston       12 RANDOLPH                  6.77   4 
  3 Mason, Lakuan             12 QUINCY/NO QUINCY          6.86   4 
  4 Vasconcellos, Davis       11 PEMBROKE                  7.00   3 
  5 Haley, Nicholas           10 WHITMAN-HANSON            7.08   1 
  6 Keeley, Tyler             11 SILVER LAKE               7.08   2 
  7 Dillingham, Xavier        11 SILVER LAKE               7.10   2 
  8 Hesson, Colby             11 DUXBURY                   7.11   1 
  9 Perkins, Jackson          11 HINGHAM                   7.11   2 
 10 Thames, Fabian            10 RANDOLPH                  7.16   5 
 11 Giumetti, James           10 DUXBURY                   7.19   1 
 12 Holding, Demoy             9 QUINCY/NO QUINCY          7.23   4 
 13 Fay, Stewart              11 HINGHAM                   7.28   2 
 14 Cirillo, Dominic          12 PEMBROKE                  7.35   3 
 15 McGrann, Bobby            10 SILVER LAKE               7.37   2 
 15 Bennette, Joshua          12 PEMBROKE                  7.37   3 
 17 Reali, Joe                11 HINGHAM                   7.38   2 
 18 Banks, Darius             10 RANDOLPH                  7.39   5 
 19 Lazare, Grovanni          12 RANDOLPH                  7.39   4 
 20 Alexandre, Alex           12 QUINCY/NO QUINCY          7.47   5 
 21 Duffy, Ryan               10 DUXBURY                   7.53   1 
 21 Watts, William            11 PEMBROKE                  7.53   3 
 23 Silva, Ryan               11 WHITMAN-HANSON            7.53   1 
 24 Burgess, Stephen          12 MIDDLEBORO                7.54   3 
 25 Burgess, Christopher      10 SILVER LAKE               7.57   2 
 26 Keane, Conor               9 WHITMAN-HANSON            7.61   1 
 27 Vo, Jackson               10 QUINCY/NO QUINCY          7.71   5 
 28 Ward, Jake                10 DUXBURY                   7.73   1 
 29 Radding, Scott            11 SCITUATE                  7.73   5 
 30 Campbell, Conor           11 WHITMAN-HANSON            7.73   1 
 31 Churchill, Pete            9 SCITUATE                  7.76   4 
 32 Esposito, Stephan         12 MIDDLEBORO                7.82   3 
 33 Brenn, Liam               11 MIDDLEBORO                7.82   3 
 34 Gourdet, Jaylan            9 SCITUATE                  7.84   4 
 35 Bonino, Josh               9 MIDDLEBORO                7.86   3 
 36 Churchill, Tim            12 SCITUATE                  7.99   5 
 -- Fernandes, Nathan         11 RANDOLPH                 X7.01   6 
 -- Eastabrooks, Greg         11 MIDDLEBORO               X7.52   6 
 -- Awtry, Zachary            12 HINGHAM                  X7.56   7 
 -- Graham, Jameson           11 PEMBROKE                 X7.56  11 
 -- Townsend, Nathan          11 HINGHAM                  X7.61   6 
 -- Alden, Zack               10 MIDDLEBORO               X7.62   7 
 -- Collins, Brandon          10 QUINCY/NO QUINCY         X7.62   9 
 -- O'Brien, Owen              9 WHITMAN-HANSON           X7.62   8 
 -- Bock, Chris               12 QUINCY/NO QUINCY         X7.69   8 
 -- Keeley, Corey             11 SILVER LAKE              X7.78   7 
 -- Hewins, Jake               9 HINGHAM                  X7.78  12 
 -- McClintock, Daena         10 DUXBURY                  X7.79  12 
 -- Sobran, Jack              10 HINGHAM                  X7.81  10 
 -- Blanchard, Jr, John       12 HINGHAM                  X7.83  13 
 -- LeBlanc, Austin           11 PEMBROKE                 X7.88   8 
 -- Cashman, Dan               9 WHITMAN-HANSON           X7.88   6 
 -- Gray, Rayshawn            11 QUINCY/NO QUINCY         X7.89   6 
 -- DaSilva, Andre            11 HINGHAM                  X7.92   8 
 -- Amaral, Cam               10 MIDDLEBORO               X7.95   8 
 -- Wilson, Lawrence          10 HINGHAM                  X7.95   9 
 -- Carpenter, Blake           9 WHITMAN-HANSON           X7.99  11 
 -- Han, Joey                 12 RANDOLPH                 X8.00  11 
 -- McKinnon, Spencer          9 SCITUATE                 X8.01   7 
 -- Emmel, Clayton            10 HINGHAM                  X8.09  10 
 -- Sylvester, Tucker          9 WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.12   9 
 -- Perry, Robbie             10 DUXBURY                  X8.13   7 
 -- Finlayson, Donald         10 MIDDLEBORO               X8.15   9 
 -- Fennick, Jacob            11 PEMBROKE                 X8.17   9 
 -- Vaughn, Michael            9 SILVER LAKE              X8.18   6 
 -- Baig, Aman                11 PEMBROKE                 X8.21   6 
 -- Bosworth, Brennan         12 PEMBROKE                 X8.23   7 
 -- Storey, Mitchell          10 SILVER LAKE              X8.25  11 
 -- Robertson, Marcus         10 HINGHAM                  X8.29   9 
 -- Flynn III, James          12 HINGHAM                  X8.34  13 
 -- Berry, Matthew            10 PEMBROKE                 X8.35  13 
 -- Burns, Ryan                9 DUXBURY                  X8.35   9 
 -- Hoag, Kevin               12 RANDOLPH                 X8.41  10 
 -- Trocchio, John            10 MIDDLEBORO               X8.42  10 
 -- Webber, Max               10 DUXBURY                  X8.42  11 
 -- Butler, Evan              10 DUXBURY                  X8.49  13 
 -- Chin, Zachary              9 DUXBURY                  X8.51   8 
 -- Kennelly, Kurt            10 DUXBURY                  X8.52  10 
 -- Smith, Austin             11 HINGHAM                  X8.57  10 
 -- Capodilupo, Daniel         9 HINGHAM                  X8.69  12 
 -- Simmons, Jeremy           10 MIDDLEBORO               X8.73  10 
 -- Johnson, Mike              9 WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.77  12 
 -- Heath, Tyler               9 SILVER LAKE              X8.77   8 
 -- Bodie, Robert              9 HINGHAM                  X8.78  12 
 -- Finney, Ryan               9 HINGHAM                  X8.86  11 
 -- Casey, Terence            12 HINGHAM                  X8.86  13 
 -- Lewis, Caleb               9 WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.93   7 
 -- Domas, Leavens            11 RANDOLPH                 X9.01   7 
 -- King, Trevon               9 PEMBROKE                 X9.04  12 
 -- MacRae, Mark              12 PEMBROKE                 X9.07  10 
 -- Koslowski, Cole            9 MIDDLEBORO               X9.22  13 
 -- Gillan, Tommy             10 SCITUATE                 X9.27   6 
 -- Chery, Nathaniel          10 RANDOLPH                 X9.54   8 
 -- Olson, Mike               10 DUXBURY                  X9.54  13 
 -- Warren, Nolan              9 MIDDLEBORO               X9.92  12 
 -- Pinkus, Aaron             10 MIDDLEBORO               X9.93  13 
 -- Goodman, Noah              9 HINGHAM                 X10.12  11 
 -- Miller, Mark               9 HINGHAM                 X10.34  12 
 -- O'Toole, Brendan           9 SCITUATE                X10.74   9 
 
Event 6  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryan, Phoebe              11 SCITUATE                  7.67   2 
  2 Endyke, Sarah             10 HINGHAM                   7.69   2 
  3 Cundari, Olivia           11 HINGHAM                   7.79   2 
  4 Powers, Katherine         12 SCITUATE                  7.83   2 
  5 Fitzgerald, Breagh        10 PEMBROKE                  7.90   3 
  6 Santos, Alexandra          9 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.09   1 
  7 Cabrera, Jayda            11 RANDOLPH                  8.10   4 
  8 Gillis, Alivia            11 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.14   1 
  9 Healy, Mia                 9 QUINCY/NO QUINCY          8.17   4 
 10 Burns, Alexandria         12 HINGHAM                   8.21   2 
 11 Baggott, Grace            11 HINGHAM                   8.25   2 
 12 Walgreen, Sarah           10 MIDDLEBORO                8.26   3 
 13 Anderson, Lindsey         10 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.27   1 
 14 Braley, Jordyn            11 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.28   1 
 15 Watts, Julianne            9 PEMBROKE                  8.29   3 
 16 Kraemer, Katerina          9 DUXBURY                   8.35   1 
 17 Carley, Kendra            12 SILVER LAKE               8.45   5 
 18 Sheskey, Hannah            9 SCITUATE                  8.49   2 
 19 Hickie, Lauren            11 PEMBROKE                  8.55   3 
 20 Wong, Elizabeth           10 DUXBURY                   8.64   1 
 21 Hudson, Adriana           11 PEMBROKE                  8.66   3 
 22 Finnerty, Nicole           9 SCITUATE                  8.71   4 
 23 Grant, Kalee              10 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.78   1 
 24 Young, Izzie               9 SCITUATE                  8.81   2 
 25 Douglas, Nakiya           10 QUINCY/NO QUINCY          8.89   4 
 26 Trocki, Danielle          10 MIDDLEBORO                9.14   3 
 27 Klemme, Melissa            9 MIDDLEBORO                9.23   3 
 28 Toscanini, Alessandra      9 QUINCY/NO QUINCY          9.24   4 
 29 Gaffney, Meaghan           9 SCITUATE                  9.53   4 
 30 Edwards, Edwina           11 RANDOLPH                  9.64   4 
 -- Millis, Kalee             10 SILVER LAKE              X7.70   9 
 -- Criscitiello, Kate        11 HINGHAM                  X8.04   5 
 -- Kirk, Amy                 10 HINGHAM                  X8.05   6 
 -- Gillespie, Anicia          9 HINGHAM                  X8.17  12 
 -- Gratzer, Jessica          12 PEMBROKE                 X8.19   5 
 -- Burleigh, Emma             9 HINGHAM                  X8.31   7 
 -- Chan, Madelyn             10 HINGHAM                  X8.31   5 
 -- Richards, Meghan          11 PEMBROKE                 X8.37   8 
 -- O'Leary, Caroline         10 SILVER LAKE              X8.40   6 
 -- Deroy-Schneider, Rhianno  10 WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.41  16 
 -- Holbrook, Julianne        12 PEMBROKE                 X8.46   9 
 -- Robertson, Taylor          9 WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.46   5 
 -- Doyle, Jessie             11 HINGHAM                  X8.51  10 
 -- Lumnah, Kaileigh          11 HINGHAM                  X8.56   5 
 -- O'Kane, Katherine         10 WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.58   7 
 -- Blathras, Stephanie       11 PEMBROKE                 X8.62  12 
 -- Graham, Madeline           9 PEMBROKE                 X8.63  10 
 -- Criscitiello, Margot      11 HINGHAM                  X8.66   8 
 -- Grosskopf, Cate            9 HINGHAM                  X8.69  11 
 -- Cannone, Kellie           11 PEMBROKE                 X8.71   6 
 -- Hogan, Annie              11 PEMBROKE                 X8.72  11 
 -- Criscitiello, Anna        11 HINGHAM                  X8.72   6 
 -- Doherty, Erin             12 WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.73  12 
 -- Candelieri, Isabella       9 HINGHAM                  X8.75  14 
 -- Burnett, Emily            10 WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.76  14 
 -- Gately, Gabrielle          9 WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.78   9 
 -- Fenton, Julianna           9 HINGHAM                  X8.78  17 
 -- Bieling, Rachel            9 HINGHAM                  X8.88  14 
 -- Burr, Lucy                 9 HINGHAM                  X8.89  13 
 -- Lammare, Dahlia           10 RANDOLPH                 X8.90   9 
 -- Harkins, Ashley           12 HINGHAM                  X8.90  16 
 -- Tompkins, Samantha        10 WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.92  14 
 -- Chase, Cate               10 DUXBURY                  X8.93   9 
 -- Haas, Angela              10 WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.97  10 
 -- Raso, Emily               11 HINGHAM                  X9.02  11 
 -- Lynch, Kellie             12 PEMBROKE                 X9.03   7 
 -- Bandera, Teresa            9 HINGHAM                  X9.03  14 
 -- Braganca, Meghan          10 MIDDLEBORO               X9.07   5 
 -- Russell, Erin             10 HINGHAM                  X9.07  16 
 -- Stone, Claire              9 HINGHAM                  X9.07  14 
 -- Clougherty, Jamie          9 HINGHAM                  X9.07  15 
 -- Hyslip, Elizabeth         11 WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.07  13 
 -- Brennan, Sarah            11 HINGHAM                  X9.08  15 
 -- Tran, Vivin                9 QUINCY/NO QUINCY         X9.09   9 
 -- Sullivan, Madison          9 HINGHAM                  X9.11  11 
 -- Louis, Jean-Rivka         11 QUINCY/NO QUINCY         X9.12   6 
 -- Camello, Nicole           10 WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.12  16 
 -- Murphy, Claire             9 DUXBURY                  X9.15   8 
 -- Lynch, Erin               10 HINGHAM                  X9.19  13 
 -- Nunzio, Nicole            11 SILVER LAKE              X9.20  10 
 -- Montrond, Sarah           11 MIDDLEBORO               X9.24  17 
 -- Lumnah, Caroline           9 HINGHAM                  X9.29   9 
 -- St. Claire, Josephine     10 RANDOLPH                 X9.30   8 
 -- Rice, Taylor               9 RANDOLPH                 X9.32  16 
 -- Truchan, Haley             9 HINGHAM                  X9.32  15 
 -- Cohen, Eliza               9 HINGHAM                  X9.33  12 
 -- Doggett, Anna              9 HINGHAM                  X9.34  14 
 -- Castellano, 10            10 SILVER LAKE              X9.35   8 
 -- Vigneaux, Michelle        10 MIDDLEBORO               X9.36   6 
 -- Iaria, Madison             9 HINGHAM                  X9.37  17 
 -- Metcalf, Emma             10 MIDDLEBORO               X9.40  10 
 -- Ruff, Julia               10 DUXBURY                  X9.42  10 
 -- Nowicki, Adeline           9 HINGHAM                  X9.44  13 
 -- Nablo, Amy                10 HINGHAM                  X9.44  17 
 -- Homer, Casey              10 MIDDLEBORO               X9.50   7 
 -- Walker, Sara               9 DUXBURY                  X9.51   6 
 -- Hamer, Haileigh           11 PEMBROKE                 X9.52  14 
 -- English, Hannah            9 HINGHAM                  X9.53  13 
 -- Pesci, Erica              11 HINGHAM                  X9.53  12 
 -- St.Marie, Kurthy          10 QUINCY/NO QUINCY         X9.56  11 
 -- Slowe, Elizabeth           9 SILVER LAKE              X9.59   7 
 -- Reyes, Rose                9 RANDOLPH                 X9.60  13 
 -- Campanini, Gina           10 MIDDLEBORO               X9.63   8 
 -- Johnson, Megan            10 WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.65   7 
 -- Cardoso, Virianni          9 QUINCY/NO QUINCY         X9.70  15 
 -- Regan, Rachel             10 WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.71  15 
 -- Eliot, Mary Kate           9 DUXBURY                  X9.72   7 
 -- Andrade, Ingrid           11 QUINCY/NO QUINCY         X9.73   8 
 -- Bates, Charlotte          10 HINGHAM                  X9.75  12 
 -- Whitehead, Molly           9 HINGHAM                  X9.79  17 
 -- Shaughnessey, Sarah       10 PEMBROKE                 X9.81  13 
 -- Morris, Kaitlyn           10 WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.83  15 
 -- Mischik, Marissa          11 HINGHAM                  X9.85  11 
 -- Doggett, Irene               HINGHAM                  X9.88   7 
 -- Gaudreau, Jacquelyn       11 WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.88   6 
 -- Yakavonis, Hailey         10 WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.91   8 
 -- Stoyr, Yvecole            10 RANDOLPH                 X9.92  10 
 -- Brennan, Caroline         11 HINGHAM                  X9.92  12 
 -- Elamine, Samara           10 DUXBURY                 X10.05   5 
 -- Sullivan, Lily            10 WHITMAN-HANSON          X10.10  17 
 -- Mata, Valery              11 RANDOLPH                X10.11  11 
 -- Choo, Stephanie            9 HINGHAM                 X10.22  11 
 -- Porter, Emily              9 HINGHAM                 X10.31  13 
 -- Ferris, Jordan            10 MIDDLEBORO              X10.48   9 
 -- Chan, Amy                 11 QUINCY/NO QUINCY        X10.50  10 
 -- Marini, Hannah             9 HINGHAM                 X10.58  15 
 -- Helfrich, Callie          10 HINGHAM                 X10.66  17 
 -- White, Angela              9 HINGHAM                 X11.04  16 
 -- Benoit, Gillian            9 PEMBROKE                X11.10  15 
 -- Concannon, Lea            10 HINGHAM                 X11.18  16 
 -- McCarthy, Hannah           9 MIDDLEBORO              X11.25  12 
 
Event 7  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williamson, Gregory       11 HINGHAM                2:47.20  
  2 Evans, Samuel             11 WHITMAN-HANSON         2:52.80  
  3 Stafford, Tyer            12 SILVER LAKE            2:54.40  
  4 Lagner, Joseph            11 PEMBROKE               2:56.40  
  5 Savage, Isaiah            10 PEMBROKE               2:57.10  
  6 Fickenwirth, Maximilian   10 HINGHAM                3:01.80  
  7 Mizzoni, Craig            12 PEMBROKE               3:02.10  
  8 Keenan, Jayson            10 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:03.80  
  9 Alfaro, Christian         11 SILVER LAKE            3:07.50  
 10 Thomas, Brian             11 HINGHAM                3:08.20  
 11 Shanahan, Conor            9 DUXBURY                3:09.10  
 12 Hurley, Vincent           11 HINGHAM                3:13.40  
 13 Helfrich, William         11 HINGHAM                3:18.30  
 14 Stanton, Seamus            9 SILVER LAKE            3:22.30  
 15 Neprud, Jared             10 DUXBURY                3:25.60  
 16 Stockdale, Evan            9 PEMBROKE               3:26.60  
 17 Hoare, Benjamin            9 PEMBROKE               3:26.90  
 18 Nihan, Harrison            9 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:30.00  
 19 Reed, Chris               11 MIDDLEBORO             3:30.60  
 20 Royek, Grant              12 PEMBROKE               3:30.90  
 21 Guilmet, Nathaniel         9 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:31.70  
 22 Gandt, Peter              11 DUXBURY                3:40.40  
 23 Dragunas, Sam             10 MIDDLEBORO             3:42.20  
 24 Anspach, Daniel           10 SILVER LAKE            4:04.90  
 -- Lincoln, William          11 HINGHAM               X3:12.50  
 -- Cohen, Jacob              10 HINGHAM               X3:20.30  
 -- Kylander, Daniel          10 HINGHAM               X3:20.70  
 -- O'Hanley, Thomas          10 HINGHAM               X3:21.50  
 -- Williams, Michael         11 HINGHAM               X3:23.80  
 -- DeMenna, James            11 HINGHAM               X3:25.20  
 -- Iaria, Nicholas           11 HINGHAM               X3:25.60  
 -- Sullivan, Paul             9 SCITUATE              X3:31.70  
 -- Spicer, Joshua            10 WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:32.40  
 -- Lavallee, Brian           11 PEMBROKE              X3:36.50  
 -- Heissner, James           11 HINGHAM               X3:38.10  
 -- Pomales, Albert           10 RANDOLPH              X3:38.70  
 -- Leonard, Aidan             9 HINGHAM               X3:39.23  
 -- McDermott, Max            10 DUXBURY               X3:41.40  
 -- Button, Ben                9 DUXBURY               X3:43.60  
 -- Albert, Charles           10 PEMBROKE              X3:52.00  
 -- Tyler, Patrick            10 WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:53.10  
 -- Sullivan, Scott           11 HINGHAM               X4:00.50  
 -- Fernandes, Nick            9 RANDOLPH              X4:02.70  
 -- Tokarski, Aiden            9 DUXBURY               X4:11.00  
 -- Bokuw, Jacob               9 WHITMAN-HANSON        X4:17.00  
 
Event 8  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coletti, Samantha         10 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:05.90  
  2 Donahue, Molly            10 QUINCY/NO QUINCY       3:23.20  
  3 Damrell, Emily             9 SCITUATE               3:31.40  
  4 O'Shaughnessy, Mary Kate  10 MIDDLEBORO             3:32.00  
  5 Coscia, Jackie            11 SCITUATE               3:32.10  
  6 Vassall, Marlee           11 RANDOLPH               3:34.10  
  7 Tarantino, Emma            9 PEMBROKE               3:37.10  
  8 Martin, Carly             12 SCITUATE               3:37.50  
  9 Callanan, Shannan         11 SCITUATE               3:37.70  
 10 Nagle, Charlotte           9 PEMBROKE               3:40.10  
 11 Cronin, Catherine         11 DUXBURY                3:41.20  
 12 Casey, Molly              11 HINGHAM                3:41.40  
 13 Cook, Sarah               10 SILVER LAKE            3:42.60  
 14 Donovan, Julia            11 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:45.00  
 15 McKenna, Sara              9 PEMBROKE               3:48.40  
 16 Marzuq, Zena              11 PEMBROKE               3:52.70  
 17 Valeri, Emma               9 PEMBROKE               3:55.70  
 18 Gaudreau, Jessica          9 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:56.20  
 19 Arias, LaQueen            10 QUINCY/NO QUINCY       3:59.70  
 20 Damon, Jordan             11 MIDDLEBORO             4:03.30  
 21 Noland, Andrea            10 SILVER LAKE            4:03.90  
 22 McWilliams, Ana           10 SILVER LAKE            4:04.10  
 23 Lynch, Caroline           10 MIDDLEBORO             4:04.50  
 24 Donohoe, Gabbi            10 MIDDLEBORO             4:07.60  
 25 Killeen, Mae              11 SILVER LAKE            4:08.10  
 26 Ahern, Katie              10 HINGHAM                4:10.10  
 27 Kearney, Michelle         12 SILVER LAKE            4:14.00  
 28 Pohl, Sarah               11 HINGHAM                4:14.80  
 29 McLellan, Kristine        10 HINGHAM                4:15.20  
 30 Donahue, Alex              9 HINGHAM                4:15.90  
 31 Deng, Katy                11 QUINCY/NO QUINCY       4:17.00  
 32 Chen, Michelle            11 QUINCY/NO QUINCY       4:21.40  
 -- Hyslip, Stephanie         12 WHITMAN-HANSON        X4:01.10  
 -- Xavier, Lexy              10 SILVER LAKE           X4:02.00  
 -- Kinney, Montana           12 WHITMAN-HANSON        X4:09.40  
 -- Ohlson, Madeline          10 SILVER LAKE           X4:15.10  
 -- Connolly, Hayley          12 SILVER LAKE           X4:16.80  
 -- Daly, Kaitlyn              9 WHITMAN-HANSON        X4:18.80  
 -- Kelleher, Casey           10 SCITUATE              X4:22.10  
 -- Coveno, Mackenzie         10 PEMBROKE              X4:28.20  
 -- Royle, Abigail            10 SILVER LAKE           X4:31.90  
 -- McDonough, Erin           10 SILVER LAKE           X4:32.30  
 -- Casper, Maddy             10 SILVER LAKE           X4:33.10  
 -- Sullivan, Erin            10 SILVER LAKE           X4:35.80  
 -- White, Julia              10 SILVER LAKE           X4:43.20  
 -- White, Jenna              12 SILVER LAKE           X4:44.30  
 -- Moran, Ashley             12 SILVER LAKE           X4:47.60  
 -- Flaherty, Meghan          12 SILVER LAKE           X4:53.90  
 -- Malley, Jessica            9 PEMBROKE              X4:58.90  
 -- Nielsen, Maddie            9 HINGHAM               X5:12.30  
 -- Smith, Devyn               9 WHITMAN-HANSON        X5:16.30  
 -- Hansen, Emily             10 SILVER LAKE           X5:20.90  
 -- McSherry, Maggie          10 SILVER LAKE           X5:37.70  
 
Event 9  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dennett, Westen           11 SILVER LAKE            1:33.70  
  2 Smyth, Aidan              10 QUINCY/NO QUINCY       1:34.60  
  3 Ferrara, Michael          11 HINGHAM                1:34.70  
  4 Pollara, Scott            11 HINGHAM                1:34.90  
  5 Burkhardt, Thomas         12 SCITUATE               1:36.30  
  6 Hoare, Thomas             11 PEMBROKE               1:36.50  
  7 DiPesa, William           12 HINGHAM                1:37.20  
  8 Murphy, Seth              12 MIDDLEBORO             1:37.60  
  9 Centeio, Antonio          11 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:38.10  
 10 McMahon, John             10 PEMBROKE               1:38.30  
 11 Maloney, Brian             9 QUINCY/NO QUINCY       1:38.70  
 12 Gould, Michael            11 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:39.10  
 13 Dow, Christian            12 DUXBURY                1:39.50  
 14 Kenney, Christopher        9 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:40.40  
 15 Dickason, Garrett         11 HINGHAM                1:41.00  
 16 Royek, Tyler              12 PEMBROKE               1:41.10  
 17 Butcher, Max              11 DUXBURY                1:42.60  
 18 Howe, Calvin              10 DUXBURY                1:42.80  
 19 Barosy, Mensley           11 RANDOLPH               1:44.90  
 20 Natali, Peter              9 DUXBURY                1:53.00  
 21 Carabba, Dean             10 SILVER LAKE            1:53.20  
 22 Ducheire, Marchodee       12 RANDOLPH               1:55.40  
 23 Donovan, Gregory          10 SILVER LAKE            1:57.70  
 24 Koch, Michael             11 SILVER LAKE            2:00.80  
 
Event 10  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hickey, Leah              11 HINGHAM                1:40.40  
  2 Arroyo, Ashley            10 SILVER LAKE            1:45.10  
  3 Sullivan, Morgan          12 HINGHAM                1:47.00  
  4 Garman, Maria             11 SCITUATE               1:47.70  
  5 Freda, Kate               11 HINGHAM                1:49.70  
  6 James, Teresa             12 PEMBROKE               1:50.80  
  7 DeVitto, Anna             11 PEMBROKE               1:51.20  
  8 McConaughey, Molly        12 SCITUATE               1:52.40  
  9 Newman, Abbie             10 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:52.60  
 10 French, Liza              11 MIDDLEBORO             1:54.00  
 11 Nagle, Tess               10 PEMBROKE               1:54.50  
 12 Messner, Carleigh          9 PEMBROKE               1:56.70  
 13 Dunn, McKenna             11 SCITUATE               1:57.30  
 14 Irish, Katie              11 SCITUATE               1:58.10  
 15 White, Alexandra          10 DUXBURY                2:02.90  
 16 Miller, Kelly             12 HINGHAM                2:03.40  
 17 Brady, Julia               9 QUINCY/NO QUINCY       2:03.60  
 18 Hadden, Tori              11 WHITMAN-HANSON         2:05.10  
 19 Duggan, Julia             10 DUXBURY                2:06.50  
 20 Radzik, Alison             9 QUINCY/NO QUINCY       2:09.80  
 21 Taylor, Megan             10 MIDDLEBORO             2:13.00  
 22 Skerritt, Emily           11 SILVER LAKE            2:14.80  
 
Event 11  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bolze, Andrew             12 HINGHAM                  34.40   2 
  2 Ryan, Aidan               11 HINGHAM                  37.20   2 
  3 Haley, Nicholas           10 WHITMAN-HANSON           37.70   1 
  4 Ruff, CJ                  11 DUXBURY                  38.90   1 
  4 Bryant, Tyler             10 PEMBROKE                 38.90   3 
  6 Kitson, Bradey            10 MIDDLEBORO               39.60   3 
  7 Milne, Maxwell            12 SILVER LAKE              39.80   2 
  8 Doyle, Chadd              11 DUXBURY                  39.90   1 
  9 Williams, Michael         11 HINGHAM                  40.00   2 
 10 Cirillo, Dominic          12 PEMBROKE                 40.90   3 
 11 McGilvray, Justin         11 SILVER LAKE              41.50   2 
 12 Brady, Christian          11 SCITUATE                 41.60   4 
 13 Iacobucci, Chris          10 QUINCY/NO QUINCY         42.20   4 
 14 Eggers, Ben               10 DUXBURY                  42.70   1 
 15 Esposito, Stephan         12 MIDDLEBORO               43.10   3 
 15 Ducoste, Kennyssenson     12 RANDOLPH                 43.10   4 
 17 Kelly, Daniel             11 WHITMAN-HANSON           43.40   1 
 18 Norcott, Michael          11 WHITMAN-HANSON           44.60   1 
 19 Gong, Long                12 QUINCY/NO QUINCY         44.90   4 
 19 Amaral, Cam               10 MIDDLEBORO               44.90   3 
 21 Ho, Walter                12 SILVER LAKE              47.10   2 
 -- Brathwaith, Hueston       12 RANDOLPH                    DQ   7 
 -- Mason, Lakuan             12 QUINCY/NO QUINCY        X38.70   7 
 -- Chin, Zachary              9 DUXBURY                 X42.10   5 
 -- Moran, Christian           9 SILVER LAKE             X42.80   5 
 -- Keeley, Corey             11 SILVER LAKE             X43.00   5 
 -- Masison, Allan            11 WHITMAN-HANSON          X44.00   5 
 -- Breen, Dan                 9 MIDDLEBORO              X44.10   6 
 -- Mello, Tyler              10 PEMBROKE                X44.30   6 
 -- Perry, Robbie             10 DUXBURY                 X44.80   5 
 -- Ragge, Frankie            10 SCITUATE                X44.80   7 
 -- Tormey, Matthew           11 PEMBROKE                X46.60   6 
 -- Burke, Johnny             10 DUXBURY                 X46.60   5 
 -- Warren, Nolan              9 MIDDLEBORO              X51.60   6 
 -- Lamoureau, Mitch           9 MIDDLEBORO              X51.90   6 
 
Event 12  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Irvin, Sierra             11 HINGHAM                  40.40   2 
  2 Freitas, Katherine        12 PEMBROKE                 43.50   3 
  3 Powell, Jenise            12 RANDOLPH                 44.50   5 
  4 Leung, Caroline           11 PEMBROKE                 45.10   3 
  5 Wells, Haley              12 WHITMAN-HANSON           45.30   1 
  6 Mello, Brooke             12 PEMBROKE                 45.40   3 
  7 Ryan, Phoebe              11 SCITUATE                 45.80   4 
  8 Rand, Casey               10 HINGHAM                  46.40   2 
  9 Boynton, Miranda          12 DUXBURY                  46.60   1 
 10 Fahey, Kayla              10 SILVER LAKE              46.80   2 
 11 Bieling, Allie            11 HINGHAM                  47.30   2 
 12 Russ, Hannah              11 HINGHAM                  47.70   2 
 13 McDonough, Meghan         12 SILVER LAKE              48.30   2 
 14 Gavin, Nicole             11 DUXBURY                  48.40   1 
 15 Gilbert, Kelsey           10 WHITMAN-HANSON           48.60   1 
 16 Ferraro, Alicia           12 WHITMAN-HANSON           49.10   1 
 17 Muha, Madison              9 SCITUATE                 49.60   4 
 18 Capodanno, Ava            10 SCITUATE                 51.20   4 
 19 Saia, Marissa             10 DUXBURY                  52.30   1 
 20 Radzik, Alison             9 QUINCY/NO QUINCY         54.00   4 
 21 Vigneaux, Michelle        10 MIDDLEBORO               54.50   3 
 22 Toscanini, Alessandra      9 QUINCY/NO QUINCY         54.70   4 
 23 Tran, Vivin                9 QUINCY/NO QUINCY         56.00   6 
 24 Klemme, Melissa            9 MIDDLEBORO               57.30   3 
 25 Dervil, Laurie            12 RANDOLPH                 59.80   4 
 26 Stoyr, Yvecole            10 RANDOLPH                 59.90   6 
 27 Ferris, Jordan            10 MIDDLEBORO             1:07.40   3 
 -- Leddin, Kendall           11 PEMBROKE                X46.00   7 
 -- Puopolo, Lia              12 PEMBROKE                X46.90   7 
 -- O'Leary, Jillian          10 WHITMAN-HANSON          X48.90   5 
 -- Graham, Madeline           9 PEMBROKE                X49.30   7 
 -- Gould, Amelia             12 WHITMAN-HANSON          X49.60   5 
 -- King, Paige               10 HINGHAM                 X49.80   6 
 -- Fontes, Michaela          11 SCITUATE                X50.00   7 
 -- Doody, Maddie             11 SCITUATE                X50.50   7 
 -- Francese, Julia           11 SCITUATE                X50.90   7 
 -- Walsh, Halle              12 DUXBURY                 X52.40   5 
 -- Palombella, Sarah         10 DUXBURY                 X56.30   5 
 -- Kates, Christine          10 DUXBURY               X1:00.80   5 
 
Event 13  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sheppard, Brian           12 WHITMAN-HANSON        10:31.00  
  2 Calabro, Matthew          11 SILVER LAKE           10:32.50  
  3 Durkin, Michael           10 HINGHAM               10:40.90  
  4 Ricciardelli, Clark       11 HINGHAM               10:44.70  
  5 Moscoso, Lukas             9 WHITMAN-HANSON        11:11.30  
  6 Frantz IV, Ivan           10 HINGHAM               11:12.90  
  7 Cannon, Jimmy              9 QUINCY/NO QUINCY      11:25.00  
  8 Culkins, Wells             9 SCITUATE              11:47.00  
  9 Ross, Peter               10 HINGHAM               11:58.90  
 10 Nolan, Robert             10 SILVER LAKE           12:07.60  
 11 Vitali, Adam              10 MIDDLEBORO            12:34.80  
 12 Neprud, Jared             10 DUXBURY               12:47.80  
 -- Barosy, Mensley           11 RANDOLPH                   DNF  
 -- Chery, Nathaniel          10 RANDOLPH                   DNF  
 
Event 14  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pearsons, Anna            12 SILVER LAKE           12:15.30  
  2 Mulrey, Caroline          11 WHITMAN-HANSON        12:55.90  
  3 Paul, Inayah              10 QUINCY/NO QUINCY      13:19.70  
  4 McPhillips, Emily         11 HINGHAM               13:41.30  
  5 Hayes, Roni               12 SCITUATE              14:26.10  
  6 Brayton, Betsy            10 MIDDLEBORO            14:46.00  
  7 Eldredge, Kim             10 SILVER LAKE           15:04.80  
  8 Barry, Alicia             11 HINGHAM               15:13.00  
  9 Bandera, Maria            11 HINGHAM               15:13.30  
 10 Bryson, Julia             11 QUINCY/NO QUINCY      15:50.20  
 
Event 15  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DUXBURY H.S.                                        1:40.20   3 
  2 HINGHAM H.S.                                        1:40.40   3 
  3 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       1:41.00   4 
  4 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       1:41.30   4 
  5 WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                 1:41.60   4 
  6 HINGHAM H.S.  'C'                                   1:45.90   1 
  7 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      1:46.90   3 
  8 PEMBROKE H.S.  'C'                                  1:47.50   1 
  9 SCITUATE H.S.                                       1:48.50   4 
 10 QUINCY/NO QUINCY                                    1:50.40   4 
 11 DUXBURY H.S.  'B'                                   1:52.40   2 
 12 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON  'C'                    1:55.00   1 
 13 HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   1:56.00   2 
 14 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON  'B'                    1:56.20   2 
 15 PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  1:57.00   2 
 -- SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                              DQ   3  3rd exch out of zone
 
Event 16  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 PEMBROKE H.S.  'D'                                  1:54.10   2 
  2 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         1:57.80   2 
  3 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      2:00.00   2 
  4 SCITUATE H.S.                                       2:00.60   3 
  5 HINGHAM H.S.                                        2:02.40   1 
  6 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       2:04.20   1 
  7 HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   2:05.60   1 
  8 WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                 2:07.60   3 
  9 PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  2:09.90   1 
 10 SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                  2:11.20   3 
 11 QUINCY/NO QUINCY                                    2:12.80   3 
 12 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON  'B'                    2:13.20   3 
 13 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       2:13.70   3 
 14 HINGHAM H.S.  'C'                                   2:17.30   1 
 15 PEMBROKE H.S.  'C'                                  2:21.10   1 
 16 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     2:28.00   2 
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'D'                                        DQ   2  2nd exch.out of zone
 -- DUXBURY H.S.                                             DQ   2  1st exch out of zone
 
Event 17  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 HINGHAM H.S.                                        3:46.90   1 
  2 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         3:49.00   1 
  3 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       3:49.30   1 
  4 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      4:00.00   1 
  5 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     4:06.50   1 
  6 DUXBURY H.S.                                        4:13.80   1 
  7 QUINCY/NO QUINCY                                    4:32.00   2 
 -- WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                X4:04.30   2 
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                  X4:07.40   2 
 -- PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                 X4:12.70   2 
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'C'                                  X4:29.80   2 
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'D'                                  X4:31.20   2 
 -- PEMBROKE H.S.  'C'                                 X4:34.80   2 
 
Event 18  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 HINGHAM H.S.                                        4:14.40   1 
  2 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       4:23.60   1 
  3 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      4:26.90   1 
  4 QUINCY/NO QUINCY                                    4:35.70   2 
  5 SCITUATE H.S.                                       4:40.80   2 
  6 PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  4:47.30   2 
  7 WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                 4:48.30   2 
  8 DUXBURY H.S.                                        4:51.00   1 
  9 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     4:52.20   1 
 10 HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   4:55.20   2 
 11 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         4:57.00   1 
 12 PEMBROKE H.S.  'C'                                  4:59.20   3 
 13 HINGHAM H.S.  'C'                                   5:02.20   3 
 14 PEMBROKE H.S.  'D'                                  5:09.00   3 
 15 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       5:10.50   2 
 16 HINGHAM H.S.  'D'                                   5:14.30   3 
 17 HINGHAM H.S.  'E'                                   5:15.80   3 
 18 HINGHAM H.S.  'F'                                   5:18.90   3 
 
Event 19  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Mitchell          12 SILVER LAKE            6-00.00  
  2 Vasconcellos, Davis       11 PEMBROKE               5-07.00  
  3 Haley, Nicholas           10 WHITMAN-HANSON        J5-07.00  
  4 Duffy, Ryan               10 DUXBURY               J5-07.00  
  5 Hanney, Kevin                HINGHAM                5-05.00  
  6 Smyth, Aidan              10 QUINCY/NO QUINCY      J5-05.00  
  7 Keane, Conor               9 WHITMAN-HANSON         5-03.00  
  8 Caliendo, Ben             11 DUXBURY                5-01.00  
  9 LaTorre, Ryan             10 DUXBURY               J5-01.00  
 10 Kline, Jaime              10 MIDDLEBORO             4-11.00  
 10 Williamson, Gregory       11 HINGHAM                4-11.00  
 10 Blanchard, Jr, John       12 HINGHAM                4-11.00  
 13 Burgess, Christopher      10 SILVER LAKE           J4-11.00  
 14 Graham, Jameson           11 PEMBROKE              J4-11.00  
 14 Brenn, Liam               11 MIDDLEBORO            J4-11.00  
 -- Collins, Brandon          10 QUINCY/NO QUINCY            NH  
 -- Bock, Chris               12 QUINCY/NO QUINCY            NH  
 -- Alden, Zack               10 MIDDLEBORO                  NH  
 -- Cirillo, Dominic          12 PEMBROKE                    NH  
 
Event 20  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garman, Maria             11 SCITUATE               5-06.00  
  2 Hickie, Lauren            11 PEMBROKE               4-09.00  
  3 Leung, Caroline           11 PEMBROKE               4-09.00  
  4 Wandell, Emma             11 PEMBROKE               4-07.00  
  5 Davis, Samantha           10 SILVER LAKE            4-07.00  
  5 Kirk, Amy                 10 HINGHAM               J4-07.00  
  7 Arrowsmith, Kaylie        11 SILVER LAKE            4-07.00  
  8 Walgreen, Sarah           10 MIDDLEBORO             4-07.00  
  9 Criscitiello, Margot      11 HINGHAM                4-05.00  
  9 Criscitiello, Kate        11 HINGHAM               J4-05.00  
 11 Johnson, Amanda           12 MIDDLEBORO             4-05.00  
 12 Boynton, Miranda          12 DUXBURY                4-05.00  
 13 Robertson, Taylor          9 WHITMAN-HANSON         4-03.00  
 14 Cuneo, Julia               9 SCITUATE               4-03.00  
 15 Cook, Sarah               10 SILVER LAKE            4-03.00  
 16 Young, Izzie               9 SCITUATE               4-01.00  
 16 Donohoe, Gabbi            10 MIDDLEBORO             4-01.00  
 
Event 21  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bolze, Andrew             12 HINGHAM               22-10.25  
  2 Vasconcellos, Davis       11 PEMBROKE              20-07.00  
  3 Pierre-Canal, Rindall     12 RANDOLPH              19-05.50  
  4 Bryant, Tyler             10 PEMBROKE              17-08.50  
  4 Caliendo, Ben             11 DUXBURY               17-08.50  
  6 Hanney, Kevin                HINGHAM               17-07.50  
  7 Haley, Nicholas           10 WHITMAN-HANSON        17-07.25  
  8 Cirillo, Dominic          12 PEMBROKE              17-05.50  
  9 Brenn, Liam               11 MIDDLEBORO            17-01.50  
 10 Ruff, CJ                  11 DUXBURY               17-00.00  
 11 Watts, William            11 PEMBROKE              16-09.00  
 11 Norcott, Michael          11 WHITMAN-HANSON        16-09.00  
 13 Holding, Demoy             9 QUINCY/NO QUINCY      16-08.75  
 14 Butcher, Max              11 DUXBURY               16-08.00  
 15 Ryan, Aidan               11 HINGHAM               16-06.00  
 16 McGrann, Bobby            10 SILVER LAKE           16-04.50  
 17 Kitson, Bradey            10 MIDDLEBORO            16-04.00  
 18 Silva, Ryan               11 WHITMAN-HANSON        15-04.00  
 19 Larkin, Ryan              10 WHITMAN-HANSON        14-11.00  
 20 Ho, Walter                12 SILVER LAKE           14-09.25  
 21 Eastabrooks, Greg         11 MIDDLEBORO            13-11.25  
 22 Bergonzi, Jake            12 QUINCY/NO QUINCY      13-10.00  
 23 Ward, Jake                10 DUXBURY               13-01.00  
 -- Dillingham, Xavier        11 SILVER LAKE               FOUL  
 
Event 22  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Powell, Jenise            12 RANDOLPH              15-10.50  
  2 Criscitiello, Kate        11 HINGHAM               15-07.00  
  3 Millis, Kalee             10 SILVER LAKE           15-05.25  
  4 Endyke, Sarah             10 HINGHAM               15-04.50  
  5 Leddin, Kendall           11 PEMBROKE              15-00.50  
  6 Freda, Kate               11 HINGHAM               15-00.00  
  7 Fahey, Kayla              10 SILVER LAKE           14-10.75  
  8 Fitzgerald, Breagh        10 PEMBROKE              14-08.00  
  8 Powers, Katherine         12 SCITUATE              14-08.00  
 10 Watts, Julianne            9 PEMBROKE              14-05.50  
 10 Cundari, Olivia           11 HINGHAM               14-05.50  
 12 Walgreen, Sarah           10 MIDDLEBORO            14-04.00  
 13 Gately, Victoria          12 WHITMAN-HANSON        14-00.00  
 14 Hickie, Lauren            11 PEMBROKE              13-11.00  
 15 Healy, Mia                 9 QUINCY/NO QUINCY      13-06.00  
 16 Anderson, Lindsey         10 WHITMAN-HANSON        13-05.00  
 17 O'Toole, Torie            10 SCITUATE              13-03.00  
 18 Johnson, Amanda           12 MIDDLEBORO            13-02.00  
 19 Sheskey, Hannah            9 SCITUATE              12-02.00  
 19 Kraemer, Katerina          9 DUXBURY               12-02.00  
 21 Wong, Elizabeth           10 DUXBURY               11-10.50  
 22 Montrond, Sarah           11 MIDDLEBORO            11-10.00  
 23 Tompkins, Samantha        10 WHITMAN-HANSON        11-09.00  
 24 Newman, Abbie             10 WHITMAN-HANSON        11-03.00  
 25 Walsh, Halle              12 DUXBURY               11-01.50  
 26 Dervil, Laurie            12 RANDOLPH              10-09.25  
 -- Ferro, Xhona              11 QUINCY/NO QUINCY          FOUL  
 -- Capodanno, Ava            10 SCITUATE                  FOUL  
 
Event 23  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richards, Ryan            12 PEMBROKE              48-04.00  
  2 Roumanos, Jacob           12 WHITMAN-HANSON        45-00.00  
  3 White, Brent              11 RANDOLPH              44-08.00  
  4 Calley, Curtis            11 QUINCY/NO QUINCY      41-11.00  
  5 Bolze, Andrew             12 HINGHAM               41-10.25  
  6 Hussey, Tristan           12 PEMBROKE              40-08.50  
  7 Stoyle, Benjamin          11 PEMBROKE              40-07.50  
  8 Hesson, Colby             11 DUXBURY               38-01.00  
  9 Han, Joey                 12 RANDOLPH              37-07.75  
 10 Roy, Harrison             12 SILVER LAKE           37-05.00  
 11 Graham, Aiden             12 PEMBROKE              37-04.25  
 12 Belcher, Zachary          12 SILVER LAKE           37-03.50  
 13 Thelusma, Jason           12 RANDOLPH              36-08.75  
 14 Fitzgerald, Collin        11 HINGHAM               35-07.50  
 15 Josselyn, Colin           11 WHITMAN-HANSON        35-07.00  
 16 McGrath, Owen             12 SILVER LAKE           35-06.50  
 17 Mahoney, Liam             11 QUINCY/NO QUINCY      35-04.00  
 18 Carey, Ben                10 MIDDLEBORO            34-10.50  
 19 Vaughn, Mitchell          12 SILVER LAKE           34-06.75  
 20 Munroe, Mike              10 QUINCY/NO QUINCY      34-06.00  
 21 Newell, Ryan              11 WHITMAN-HANSON        32-00.00  
 21 Perkins, Jackson          11 HINGHAM               32-00.00  
 23 Sherlock, Richard         10 WHITMAN-HANSON        31-08.00  
 24 Hoag, Kevin               12 RANDOLPH              31-00.50  
 25 Simmons, Jeremy           10 MIDDLEBORO            30-00.50  
 26 Bach, Jacob               10 MIDDLEBORO            28-11.50  
 27 Grey, Bryce               10 DUXBURY               28-07.75  
 28 Scolaro, Ryan             10 QUINCY/NO QUINCY      27-06.50  
 29 Finlayson, Donald         10 MIDDLEBORO            27-04.00  
 30 Howe, Calvin              10 DUXBURY               26-00.75  
 31 Johnson, Christopher      10 HINGHAM               25-08.75  
 32 Olson, Mike               10 DUXBURY               23-05.75  
 -- Duplain, Alan              9 RANDOLPH                 XFOUL  
 -- Davenport, Kevin          11 PEMBROKE             X33-02.00  
 -- Poirier, Vincent          10 WHITMAN-HANSON       X31-04.00  
 -- Parmenter, Brendan        11 PEMBROKE             X28-07.00  
 -- MacRae, Sean              12 PEMBROKE             X27-10.00  
 -- Hall, Justin              11 WHITMAN-HANSON       X27-03.00  
 -- Anderson, Zachary         10 WHITMAN-HANSON       X27-01.00  
 -- McFarland, Shawn          12 SILVER LAKE          X26-09.00  
 -- Soberanis, Brandon        12 RANDOLPH             X26-09.00  
 -- Watkins, Brendan          11 PEMBROKE             X26-04.50  
 -- Killeen, John             11 SILVER LAKE          X26-04.00  
 -- Fitzgerald, Sean          10 HINGHAM              X25-05.50  
 -- Provost, Trevor            9 WHITMAN-HANSON       X24-10.00  
 -- Musto, Thomas             12 WHITMAN-HANSON       X24-03.00  
 -- Shaw, Kyle                10 PEMBROKE             X22-10.50  
 -- Heath, Tyler               9 SILVER LAKE          X22-08.00  
 -- Koch, Michael             11 SILVER LAKE          X22-05.00  
 -- Shaughnessey, Cory        12 PEMBROKE             X22-03.50  
 -- Taylor, Noah               9 PEMBROKE             X21-06.00  
 -- Paduch, Austin             9 MIDDLEBORO           X21-01.00  
 -- Jolliemore, Will          10 WHITMAN-HANSON       X20-01.00  
 -- DeCamp, Ralph                RANDOLPH             X20-00.50  
 -- Roy, Gabriel               9 SILVER LAKE          X18-06.50  
 -- Flynn-Gallagher, Collin    9 WHITMAN-HANSON       X17-11.00  
 
Event 24  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gratzer, Jessica          12 PEMBROKE              37-03.50  
  2 Richards, Meghan          11 PEMBROKE              34-10.25  
  3 Holbrook, Julianne        12 PEMBROKE              30-09.75  
  4 Cheu, Jess                12 HINGHAM               30-07.75  
  5 Hally, Kimberle           12 RANDOLPH              30-07.00  
  6 Baggott, Carly            11 HINGHAM               29-00.50  
  7 Bosworth, Charlotte       10 PEMBROKE              27-11.50  
  8 Reeder-Morning, Kate-Lyn  12 SILVER LAKE           26-04.75  
  9 Bertram, Dorothea         12 SILVER LAKE           24-11.50  
 10 Gilbert, Kelsey           10 WHITMAN-HANSON        24-03.50  
 11 Lehman, Kerri             10 DUXBURY               23-04.25  
 12 Arias, LaQueen            10 QUINCY/NO QUINCY      22-08.50  
 13 Gillis, Alivia            11 WHITMAN-HANSON        22-07.75  
 14 Wight, Sarah              10 HINGHAM               22-06.00  
 15 Cuneo, Julia               9 SCITUATE              21-07.50  
 16 Nunzio, Nicole            11 SILVER LAKE           21-03.25  
 17 Duran, Ricio              12 RANDOLPH              21-03.00  
 18 Gaudreau, Jacquelyn       11 WHITMAN-HANSON        20-11.50  
 19 Flaherty, Meghan          12 SILVER LAKE           20-11.00  
 20 Correia, Gen              11 MIDDLEBORO            20-09.50  
 21 Martin, Carly             12 SCITUATE              20-06.00  
 22 Donohoe, Gabbi            10 MIDDLEBORO            19-01.00  
 23 Boucher, Bella            10 DUXBURY               18-03.00  
 24 Venturelli, Lilly         10 DUXBURY               17-05.25  
 -- Gillespie, Anicia          9 HINGHAM                     ND  
 -- Kearney, Courtney         11 PEMBROKE             X22-10.50  
 -- Doyle, Rebecca            11 SILVER LAKE          X21-01.00  
 -- Tropeano, Sarah           10 PEMBROKE             X20-03.50  
 -- Hussey, Olivia            10 PEMBROKE             X20-02.00  
 -- Lynch, Erin               10 HINGHAM              X19-05.50  
 -- Burleigh, Emma             9 HINGHAM              X19-03.00  
 -- Stone, Claire              9 HINGHAM              X19-01.00  
 -- Dahlen, Haley              9 SILVER LAKE          X18-08.50  
 -- Nguyen, Catherine         12 RANDOLPH             X18-07.50  
 -- Mata, Valery              11 RANDOLPH             X18-07.00  
 -- Slowe, Elizabeth           9 SILVER LAKE          X17-09.50  
 -- White, Allie              10 PEMBROKE             X17-03.00  
 -- Sisk, Jocelyn             11 HINGHAM              X16-10.00  
 -- Bosworth, Caroline        11 PEMBROKE             X16-07.00  
 -- Murrin, Maria              9 PEMBROKE             X16-05.00  
 -- Bates, Charlotte          10 HINGHAM              X16-05.00  
 -- Slowe, Maria               9 SILVER LAKE          X16-02.00  
 -- Criscitiello, Margot      11 HINGHAM              X16-01.00  
 -- Eva, Gillian              10 PEMBROKE             X15-08.50  
 -- Krause, Violet            10 PEMBROKE             X15-08.00  
 -- Whitehead, Molly           9 HINGHAM              X15-06.00  
 -- Helfrich, Callie          10 HINGHAM              X14-11.00  
 -- Fenton, Julianna           9 HINGHAM              X14-02.00  
 -- Nowicki, Adeline           9 HINGHAM              X14-02.00  
 -- Ahola, Allison             9 PEMBROKE             X13-06.00  
 -- Collins, Lucy              9 HINGHAM               X9-09.00  



My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News