Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

MidWach Dual Meets

Wachusett Reg, Holden - Fitchburg, MA, December 18, 2013

[Event Results Fitchburg | Team Scores Fitchburg | Team Scores Wachusett ]

Event Results Wachusett

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/18/2013 11:28 PM
                     Mid Wach Duals 12-18-13 - 12/18/2013                      
                        Wachusett Reg. HS - Holden, MA                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   623 Kiichi Ash          SR Wachusett             41-05.00  
  2   515 Nick Thyden         Sr Quabbin               35-09.50  
  3   444 Ahmad Mekkaoui      JR Nashoba               35-00.00  
  4   341 Javon Scarlett      11 Marlborough           34-10.00  
  5   850 Jordon Mobley       SO Leominster            34-01.00  
  6   430 Thomas Brunnell     SO Nashoba               33-05.25  
  7   214 Marcus Burnett      SR Leominster            32-03.25  
  8   451 Michael O'Neil      FR Nashoba               31-11.00  
  9   509 Steve Morrison      Sr Quabbin               30-07.50  
 10   336 Steve Oram          12 Marlborough           30-00.00  
 11   849 Gaetan Leveille     SR Leominster            29-07.50  
 12   628 Thomas Bishop       SR Wachusett             29-07.25  
 13   210 Austin Stewart      SO Hudson                29-07.00  
 14   317 David Dorsey        12 Marlborough           29-05.00  
 15   206 Nick McNamara       SO Hudson                28-08.50  
 16   636 Connor Dubzinski    FR Wachusett             28-01.00  
 17   187 Giuseppe Caputo     SO Hudson                26-11.00  
 18   324 Coen Greenlaw       12 Marlborough           26-07.25  
 19   664 Zachary Nadeau      FR Wachusett             26-06.75  
 20   347 Mackenzie Sylveste  10 Marlborough           26-06.00  
 21   646 Michael Guittar     FR Wachusett             26-05.50  
 22   654 Zachary LaPosta     JR Wachusett             26-02.00  
 23   510 Brandon Moulton     So Quabbin               25-07.50  
 24   202 Chris LaFlamme       8 Hudson                24-09.25  
 25   323 Spencer Geary       10 Marlborough           24-08.00  
 26   194 Tony Francolini      8 Hudson                24-04.00  
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   309 Jose Caquias        12 Marlborough            6-00.00  
  2   315 Sam Dias            10 Marlborough            5-08.00  
  2   798 Alec Deveau         SR Marlborough            5-08.00  
  4   193 Ruben Figueirdo     JR Hudson                J5-08.00  
  5   183 Patrick Boisvert    SO Hudson                 5-04.00  
  5   663 Patrick Myers       SR Wachusett              5-04.00  
  7   459 Zachary Wright      SO Nashoba               J5-04.00  
  8   667 Michael Owusu - Ag  SR Wachusett             J5-04.00  
  9   625 Billy Batchelder    SR Wachusett              5-00.00  
 10   513 Brendan Rife        Jr Quabbin               J5-00.00  
 10   515 Nick Thyden         Sr Quabbin               J5-00.00  
 12   337 Sebastian Pascale    9 Marlborough           J5-00.00  
 13   326 Ian Hannay          12 Marlborough           J5-00.00  
 14   335 John Naoum           9 Marlborough            4-08.00  
 14   506 Ries Kennington     Sr Quabbin                4-08.00  
 --   181 Jon Barndt          JR Hudson                      NH  
 
Event 3  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   453 Mark Puleo          SR Nashoba                10:18.4  
  2   649 Grant Hauver        SO Wachusett              10:30.0  
  3   638 Tim Fitzgerald      SR Wachusett              10:34.8  
  4   333 Robbie McCabe       12 Marlborough            10:47.4  
  5   846 John Atkinson       JR Nashoba                11:01.6  
  6   506 Ries Kennington     Sr Quabbin                11:05.5  
  7   431 Kyle Cloutier       FR Nashoba                11:29.2  
  8   434 Liam Gross          HR Nashoba                11:30.2  
  9   507 Richard Kornitsky   Jr Quabbin                11:35.3  
 10   231 Chris Smith         JR Leominster             11:40.5  
 11   233 Travis Spinelli     SR Leominster             11:50.2  
 12   668 Philip Peterson     JR Wachusett              11:53.8  
 13   433 Ryan Gillooly       FR Nashoba                11:54.1  
 14   313 David Coughlin      11 Marlborough            12:37.5  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   504 Andrew Churchill    Sr Quabbin                    8.4   2 
  2   327 Greg Konar          12 Marlborough               J8.4   2 
  3   183 Patrick Boisvert    SO Hudson                     9.1   3 
  4   225 Lemech Muma         SR Leominster                 9.8   1 
  5   513 Brendan Rife        Jr Quabbin                   10.0   2 
  5   432 Keenan Doyle        FR Nashoba                   10.0   3 
  7   645 Eli (Robert) Graha  JR Wachusett                 10.3   1 
  8   655 Brian Lindberg      SO Wachusett                 10.4   1 
  9   181 Jon Barndt          JR Hudson                    10.5   3 
 10   666 Alex O'Neil         SO Wachusett                 11.9   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   445 John Militano       SR Nashoba                    6.8   3 
  1   667 Michael Owusu - Ag  SR Wachusett                  6.8   1 
  3   315 Sam Dias            10 Marlborough                6.9   2 
  3   663 Patrick Myers       SR Wachusett                  6.9   1 
  5   198 Andrew Hatch        SR Hudson                     7.0   3 
  6   625 Billy Batchelder    SR Wachusett                  7.1   1 
  6   327 Greg Konar          12 Marlborough                7.1   2 
  8   515 Nick Thyden         Sr Quabbin                   J7.1   2 
  9   459 Zachary Wright      SO Nashoba                    7.2   3 
 10   502 Jonathan Alger      Sr Quabbin                    7.3   2 
 10   181 Jon Barndt          JR Hudson                     7.3   3 
 12   215 Fernando Contreras  JR Leominster                 7.4   1 
 13   509 Steve Morrison      Sr Quabbin                    7.7   2 
 13   850 Jordon Mobley       SO Leominster                 7.7   1 
 15   442 Andrew Jowett       SO Nashoba                    7.9   3 
 16   210 Austin Stewart      SO Hudson                     8.6   3 
 17   220 Ryan Duong          SO Leominster                 9.0   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   629 Cole Burgess        SR Wachusett               4:59.1  
  2   435 Jacob Hangen        HR Nashoba                 4:59.5  
  3   351 Austin Turner       11 Marlborough             5:12.5  
  4   218 Tyler Dion          SR Leominster              5:15.3  
  5   458 Jared Wilber        JR Nashoba                 5:18.0  
  6   669 James Route         SO Wachusett               5:19.9  
  7   512 Peter Rawinski      Jr Quabbin                 5:23.1  
  8   505 Justin Enright      Sr Quabbin                 5:24.2  
  9   221 John Gove           FR Leominster              5:27.4  
 10   439 Zach Honig          JR Nashoba                 5:31.8  
 11   639 Cameron Ford        FR Wachusett               5:34.1  
 12   233 Travis Spinelli     SR Leominster              5:34.3  
 13   323 Spencer Geary       10 Marlborough             5:49.9  
 14   200 Jacob Hilditch      JR Hudson                  5:52.2  
 15   627 Sabri Bilsel        SO Wachusett               6:07.2  
 16   440 Owen Hunter         FR Nashoba                 6:13.2  
 17   438 Timothy Henderson   HR Nashoba                 6:29.2  
 18   441 Nicholas Jones      FR Nashoba                 6:31.0  
 
Event 7  Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   798 Alec Deveau         SR Marlborough             1:38.3   3 
  2   632 David Cusack        SO Wachusett               1:38.4   1 
  3   506 Ries Kennington     Sr Quabbin                 1:38.9   3 
  4   453 Mark Puleo          SR Nashoba                 1:40.4   4 
  5   308 Jon Burke           12 Marlborough             1:41.3   3 
  6   634 Drew DiPilla        JR Wachusett               1:41.6   1 
  7   514 Justin Silkey       Jr Quabbin                 1:41.9   3 
  8   192 Sam Engvall         SR Hudson                  1:42.2   4 
  9   436 Benjamin Hart       HR Nashoba                 1:49.7   4 
 10   330 Phillipp Lelidis    11 Marlborough             1:53.9   5 
 11   227 Chris Petkewich     SO Leominster              1:57.1   1 
 12   235 Caleb Weldon        FR Leominster              2:01.3   1 
 13   647 Edward Hallahan     FR Wachusett               2:03.8   2 
 14   666 Alex O'Neil         SO Wachusett               2:03.9   2 
 15   305 Jeremy Barnes        9 Marlborough             2:12.3   5 
 16   652 Clayton Johansen    JR Wachusett               2:12.9   2 
 17   232 Jessie Spinelli     SO Leominster              2:14.1   2 
 18   199 Joshua Hatch         8 Hudson                  2:14.7   4 
 19   188 Jasper Chang         8 Hudson                  2:41.1   5 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   236 Tyrel Wood          SR Leominster                39.4   1 
  2   309 Jose Caquias        12 Marlborough               40.2   4 
  3   637 Jonathan Fitzgeral  SR Wachusett                 40.4   1 
  4   347 Mackenzie Sylveste  10 Marlborough               41.4   8 
  5   336 Steve Oram          12 Marlborough               41.5   5 
  6   339 Kevin Prewitt       12 Marlborough               41.8   8 
  7   503 Marshall Bertrand   Jr Quabbin                   42.0   4 
  7   445 John Militano       SR Nashoba                   42.0   6 
  9   628 Thomas Bishop       SR Wachusett                 42.4   1 
 10   511 Dan Noel            Sr Quabbin                   42.9   4 
 11   193 Ruben Figueirdo     JR Hudson                    43.4   7 
 12   216 Nico Dandini        SR Leominster                43.8   2 
 12   353 Matt Whitmore       12 Marlborough               43.8   5 
 14   202 Chris LaFlamme       8 Hudson                    43.9   6 
 15   449 Dan Oldham          SO Nashoba                   44.5   7 
 15   513 Brendan Rife        Jr Quabbin                   44.5   5 
 17   624 Timothy Baker       FR Wachusett                 44.8   2 
 18   317 David Dorsey        12 Marlborough               45.1   4 
 19   452 Mathew Pelland      SO Nashoba                   45.5   6 
 20   677 Christopher Villam  FR Wachusett                 45.6   3 
 20   630 Samuel Cacela       SR Wachusett                 45.6   2 
 22   187 Giuseppe Caputo     SO Hudson                    45.9   8 
 23   225 Lemech Muma         SR Leominster                46.1   2 
 23   185 Barry Boulanger     JR Hudson                    46.1   7 
 25   442 Andrew Jowett       SO Nashoba                   46.3   8 
 26   670 Nicholas Russell    SO Wachusett                 46.6   3 
 27   230 Josh Santiago-Four  FR Leominster                47.1   3 
 28   432 Keenan Doyle        FR Nashoba                   47.2   7 
 29   217 Luiz De Oliviera    JR Leominster                48.6   1 
 30   510 Brandon Moulton     So Quabbin                   48.9   5 
 31   220 Ryan Duong          SO Leominster                50.1   3 
 32   210 Austin Stewart      SO Hudson                    53.1   6 
 
Event 9  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   428 Mathew Boelens      SR Nashoba                 2:55.0   2 
  2   351 Austin Turner       11 Marlborough             2:58.6   2 
  3   656 Nicholas Malone     SR Wachusett               3:01.5   1 
  4   333 Robbie McCabe       12 Marlborough             3:06.1   2 
  5   512 Peter Rawinski      Jr Quabbin                 3:09.5   2 
  6   429 Marcus Braudis      SO Nashoba                 3:12.8   2 
  7   231 Chris Smith         JR Leominster              3:15.7   1 
  8   655 Brian Lindberg      SO Wachusett               3:19.5   1 
  9   447 Patrick Nair        SO Nashoba                 3:20.8   2 
 10   223 Josh Kelly          FR Leominster              3:24.4   1 
 11   641 Logan Gaudette      FR Wachusett               3:24.8   1 
 12   456 Anthony Tata        FR Nashoba                 3:30.1   2 
 13   338 Cam Plank           10 Marlborough             3:30.7   2 
 14   657 Nicholas Matys      SO Wachusett               3:35.9   1 
 15   224 Josh Mangold        SO Leominster              3:39.6   1 
 16   237 Jake Zoltany        FR Leominster              3:39.9   1 
 17   801 Andrew Perodeau     FR Wachusett               3:41.3   1 
 18   204 Gabe Malek           8 Hudson                  3:47.9   2 
 19   651 Nathaniel Hay       JR Wachusett               3:54.2   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wachusett                                            3:58.3   2 
  2 Marlborough                                          3:58.7   2 
  3 Leominster                                           4:03.2   2 
  4 Quabbin                                              4:12.8   2 
  5 Hudson                                               4:25.2   1 
 -- Nashoba                                                  DQ   1  Lead runner cut in t
 
Event 11  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quabbin                                              1:47.4   2 
  2 Wachusett                                            1:47.7   2 
  3 Leominster                                           1:48.1   2 
  4 Hudson                                               1:52.4   1 
  5 Nashoba                                              1:52.6   1 
 -- Marlborough                                              DQ   2  Lane violation.
 
Event 12  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   637 Victoria Sutphen    SR Wachusett             30-07.00  
  2   620 Malkia Nyakako      JR Wachusett             28-09.50  
  3   173 Nicole Mooar        12 Hudson                28-00.50  
  4   326 Dominica Chude      JR Marlborough           25-10.25  
  5   816 Jennifer Amoako     JR Leominster            25-00.00  
  6   624 Chelsea Owusu       JR Wachusett             24-07.50  
  7   605 Alissa Innamorati   JR Wachusett             23-01.50  
  8   442 Sarah Mpelkas       SR Nashoba               22-11.00  
  9   512 Morgan Giarusso     SO Quabbin               22-08.00  
 10   200 Gianna DelGiudice   FR Leominster            22-06.00  
 11   571 Natasha Bitar       JR Wachusett             22-05.50  
 12   604 Amelia Hirtle       JR Wachusett             22-02.00  
 13   363 Mai Vuong           FR Marlborough           21-06.75  
 14   330 Leticia Dos Santos  FR Marlborough           21-05.00  
 15   507 Anna Barry          SO Quabbin               21-01.00  
 16   514 Alana Hall          SR Quabbin               20-11.50  
 17   193 Emina Berbic        SR Leominster            19-11.00  
 18   237 Kyra Young          SO Leominster           J19-11.00  
 19   317 Cora Allard         SO Marlborough           19-10.00  
 20   346 Christina Lysko     SO Marlborough           18-10.50  
 21   164 Samantha Fallon     11 Hudson                18-09.50  
 22   444 Stephanie Palis     SO Nashoba               18-06.00  
 23   515 Mackenzie Hart      FR Quabbin               18-01.75  
 24   175 Ashley Ryder        10 Hudson                18-01.50  
 25   343 Jenna Lambert       SO Marlborough           18-00.25  
 26   155 Rachel Carco        12 Hudson                18-00.00  
 27   524 Alexis Topper       FR Quabbin               17-09.00  
 28   165 Hannah Fuller       10 Hudson                17-04.50  
 29   160 Carly Devlin         8 Hudson                17-03.00  
 30   523 Martje Terschueren  JR Quabbin               15-06.00  
 
Event 13  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   161 Emily Ducey         10 Hudson                 4-10.00  
  2   527 Miriam Wood         JR Quabbin               J4-10.00  
  3   221 Rosette Nkanka      SR Leominster             4-08.00  
  4   434 Sarah Gaffney       JR Nashoba                4-06.00  
  5   607 Audrey Keohane      JR Wachusett             J4-06.00  
  5   630 Hope Russell        SR Wachusett             J4-06.00  
  5   510 Johanna DeVries     JR Quabbin               J4-06.00  
  8   428 Taylor Brady        SR Nashoba               J4-06.00  
  9   622 Allie Olson         SO Wachusett             J4-06.00  
 10   624 Chelsea Owusu       JR Wachusett              4-04.00  
 10   430 Meiling DellaGrott  SR Nashoba                4-04.00  
 12   341 Kim Konar           FR Marlborough            4-00.00  
 13   217 Maggie McEvilly     SR Leominster            J4-00.00  
 14   589 Rachael Farley      FR Wachusett             J4-00.00  
 --   171 Samantha McLaughli   8 Hudson                      NH  
 
Event 14  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   513 Stephanie Halfrey   JR Quabbin                12:41.6  
  2   324 Jillian Caiazzi     JR Marlborough            12:51.4  
  3   427 Natalie Bettez      JR Nashoba                13:28.1  
  4   520 Taylor Roberts      SR Quabbin                13:30.7  
  5   643 Erin Walker         SO Wachusett              13:34.5  
  6   589 Rachael Farley      FR Wachusett              13:34.9  
  7   631 Emma Saart          FR Wachusett              13:36.3  
  8   722 Mary Dignan         SR Hudson                 13:42.5  
  9   216 Erin McDowell       SR Leominster             14:12.8  
 10   196 Alex Buckman        JR Leominster             14:33.0  
 11   525 Maureen Whitney     JR Quabbin                15:25.2  
 12   181 Marissa Uribe       10 Hudson                 16:18.0  
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   173 Nicole Mooar        12 Hudson                     9.1   3 
  2   337 Cassidy Grace       SR Marlborough                9.4   2 
  3   510 Johanna DeVries     JR Quabbin                    9.8   2 
  4   619 Linh Nguyen         JR Wachusett                  9.9   1 
  5   597 Elizabeth Hallahan  SO Wachusett                 10.2   1 
  6   217 Maggie McEvilly     SR Leominster               J10.2   1 
  7   434 Sarah Gaffney       JR Nashoba                   10.3   3 
  8   442 Sarah Mpelkas       SR Nashoba                  J10.3   3 
  9   509 Kathryn Churchill   SO Quabbin                   10.4   2 
 10   635 Kathleen Shepherd   JR Wachusett                 10.5   1 
 11   215 Elaina McDowell     SR Leominster                11.1   1 
 11   329 Jessica Crete       SR Marlborough               11.1   2 
 13   212 Jenney Ly           JR Leominster               J11.1   1 
 14   519 Nicole Paterson     SO Quabbin                   11.2   2 
 15   449 Ally Rodgers        JR Nashoba                   11.7   3 
 16   150 Claire Bernier       8 Hudson                    12.6   3 
 17   323 Mariah Bromfield    SO Marlborough               13.4   2 
 18   151 Leah Bonner          8 Hudson                    13.9   3 
 
Event 16  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   441 Sarah Militano      JR Nashoba                    7.2   3 
  2   439 Kristina MacLure    SO Nashoba                    7.3   3 
  3   223 Debbie Okpoebo      SR Leominster                 7.7   1 
  3   163 Sara Fagan          10 Hudson                     7.7   3 
  5   628 Reese Ricciardi     JR Wachusett                  7.8   1 
  6   337 Cassidy Grace       SR Marlborough                7.9   2 
  6   604 Amelia Hirtle       JR Wachusett                  7.9   1 
  8   605 Alissa Innamorati   JR Wachusett                 J7.9   1 
  9   444 Stephanie Palis     SO Nashoba                    8.1   3 
  9   512 Morgan Giarusso     SO Quabbin                    8.1   2 
 11   341 Kim Konar           FR Marlborough                8.2   2 
 11   154 Claudia Caputo       9 Hudson                     8.2   3 
 13   169 Samantha Johnson    10 Hudson                     8.3   3 
 14   364 Iliana Weeks        SO Marlborough                8.5   2 
 14   236 Christobel Yaboah   SO Leominster                 8.5   1 
 16   524 Alexis Topper       FR Quabbin                    8.8   2 
 17   528 Ellie Wright        SO Quabbin                   J8.8   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   600 Sydney Hauver       SR Wachusett               5:53.7   1 
  2   513 Stephanie Halfrey   JR Quabbin                 6:06.4   2 
  3   192 Kelsey Bedard       JR Leominster              6:15.1   1 
  4   334 Erin Giugno         FR Marlborough             6:16.6   2 
  5   213 Plamedi Makelela    JR Leominster              6:17.1   1 
  6   427 Natalie Bettez      JR Nashoba                 6:18.7   2 
  7   342 Annika Lambert      SR Marlborough             6:25.4   2 
  8   588 Allie Falla         SO Wachusett               6:32.0   1 
  9   598 Anna Hannigan       SO Wachusett               6:35.6   1 
 10   516 Emily Kennington    JR Quabbin                 6:36.4   2 
 11   171 Samantha McLaughli   8 Hudson                  7:07.5   2 
 12   525 Maureen Whitney     JR Quabbin                 7:08.1   2 
 13   150 Claire Bernier       8 Hudson                  7:09.2   2 
 14   591 Leah Fitzgerald     FR Wachusett               7:19.9   1 
 15   198 Emma Cucehiara      FR Leominster              7:29.0   1 
 16   206 Haylee Hebert       SO Leominster              7:30.1   1 
 17   194 Sabrina Bonetti     FR Leominster              8:10.1   1 
 18   362 Elizabeth Smith     FR Marlborough             8:22.5   2 
 19   151 Leah Bonner          8 Hudson                  8:49.5   2 
 20   352 Gina Minnucci       JR Marlborough             8:50.7   2 
 
Event 18  Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   324 Jillian Caiazzi     JR Marlborough             1:49.1   3 
  2   632 Colleen Sands       SR Wachusett               1:53.9   1 
  3   594 Nicole Gaffney      SR Wachusett               1:55.7   1 
  4   199 Alli DelGiudice     SO Leominster              1:56.6   1 
  5   607 Audrey Keohane      JR Wachusett               1:57.8   2 
  6   597 Elizabeth Hallahan  SO Wachusett               1:59.5   2 
  7   453 Emily Suleski       SO Nashoba                 2:04.6   4 
  8   216 Erin McDowell       SR Leominster              2:08.8   2 
  9   514 Alana Hall          SR Quabbin                 2:09.9   3 
 10   172 Katelyn Mio          9 Hudson                  2:12.8   4 
 11   350 Meaghan McCabe      FR Marlborough             2:14.3   3 
 12   210 Kayla Kenney        JR Leominster              2:14.8   2 
 13   167 Alexis Guilbert     12 Hudson                  2:18.8   4 
 14   152 Beverly Calandra     8 Hudson                  2:26.7   5 
 15   180 Emily Tobin         10 Hudson                  2:29.0   4 
 16   165 Hannah Fuller       10 Hudson                  2:37.1   5 
 17   177 Ashley Simoes        9 Hudson                  2:42.1   5 
 --   527 Miriam Wood         JR Quabbin                     DQ   3  Broke in too soon.
 
Event 19  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   439 Kristina MacLure    SO Nashoba                   43.7   6 
  2   527 Miriam Wood         JR Quabbin                   46.9   4 
  3   622 Allie Olson         SO Wachusett                 47.4   1 
  4   173 Nicole Mooar        12 Hudson                    47.5   6 
  5   359 Casey Sibole        FR Marlborough               47.9   4 
  6   507 Anna Barry          SO Quabbin                   48.9   5 
  7   183 Velhelmina Akosa    SO Leominster                50.0   2 
  8   208 Antonia Iaquinta    SR Leominster                50.1   1 
  8   430 Meiling DellaGrott  SR Nashoba                   50.1   6 
 10   161 Emily Ducey         10 Hudson                    51.7   7 
 10   227 Adrianna Rodriguez  SR Leominster                51.7   3 
 12   189 Samantha Aviles     JR Leominster                51.8   2 
 13   627 Ava Ricciardi       FR Wachusett                 52.1   3 
 14   153 Elizabeth Campbell   8 Hudson                    52.2   7 
 15   625 Audrey Perrott      FR Wachusett                 52.3   3 
 16   608 Jordan Landry       SO Wachusett                 52.5   1 
 17   586 Sarah Dunn          SO Wachusett                 53.0   2 
 18   195 Nicole Boyson       SO Leominster                53.2   1 
 19   440 Kara Mannion        FR Nashoba                   53.3   7 
 20   508 Sydney Beaulac      SO Quabbin                   54.0   5 
 21   633 Ashley Schwartz     SR Wachusett                 54.4   2 
 22   348 Jennifer Marino     FR Marlborough               55.3   5 
 23   517 Erin Moran          SO Quabbin                   56.0   4 
 24   219 Zaria Miller        SR Leominster                57.4   3 
 25   160 Carly Devlin         8 Hudson                    57.5   7 
 26   155 Rachel Carco        12 Hudson                    59.1   5 
 27   318 Colleen Anderson    SR Marlborough             1:02.0   4 
 28   156 Francheska Chour    10 Hudson                  1:02.5   6 
 
Event 20  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   596 Kate Gobi           SO Wachusett               3:32.0   1 
  2   572 Ryan Blake          SO Wachusett               3:32.9   1 
  3   334 Erin Giugno         FR Marlborough             3:35.4   2 
  4   615 Sarah Matys         SO Wachusett               3:36.4   1 
  5   342 Annika Lambert      SR Marlborough             3:40.7   2 
  5   213 Plamedi Makelela    JR Leominster              3:40.7   1 
  7   520 Taylor Roberts      SR Quabbin                 3:42.2   2 
  8   218 Gina Mician         SO Leominster              3:42.3   1 
  9   428 Taylor Brady        SR Nashoba                 3:46.3   2 
 10   722 Mary Dignan         SR Hudson                  3:46.8   2 
 11   231 Maeghan Spear       JR Leominster              3:47.0   1 
 12   237 Kyra Young          SO Leominster              3:47.3   1 
 13   593 Mariah Friesz       SO Wachusett               3:48.5   1 
 14   636 Isabelle Sillo      FR Wachusett               3:51.9   1 
 15   347 Jessica Maibaum     FR Marlborough             4:04.0   2 
 16   634 Micaela Scott       JR Wachusett               4:04.9   1 
 17   158 Lindsey Dalrymple    9 Hudson                  4:07.6   2 
 18   523 Martje Terschueren  JR Quabbin                 4:11.2   2 
 19   170 Hailey LaFlamme      8 Hudson                  4:11.5   2 
 20   175 Ashley Ryder        10 Hudson                  4:17.0   2 
 21   215 Elaina McDowell     SR Leominster              4:23.6   1 
 22   723 Audrey Moulton      SO Quabbin                 4:40.8   2 
 23   352 Gina Minnucci       JR Marlborough             5:15.0   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wachusett                                            4:46.5   2 
  2 Leominster                                           4:51.8   2 
  3 Nashoba                                              5:02.2   2 
  4 Quabbin                                              5:09.4   1 
  5 Hudson                                               5:18.6   2 
  6 Marlborough                                          6:02.3   1 
 
Event 22  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wachusett                                            1:58.4   1 
  2 Hudson                                               2:04.4   1 
  3 Nashoba                                              2:04.8   1 
  4 Marlborough                                          2:07.2   2 
 -- Quabbin                                                  DQ   2  Exchange violation.
 -- Leominster                                               DQ   1  Lane violation.



My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News