Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

David Lewis 5k Run & Walk

Falmouth, MA, August 31, 2013

[Age Group | Teams ]

Overall

Computerized Timing and Scoring By Spitler Race Systems:



Email: spitlerrace@verizon.net
          David                                             
PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
  1   17:36  5:41    1 40-49    1 M   617 Dustin Baker                North Chelmsfor,MA   Cape Cod Athletic Club                   
  2   17:38  5:41    1 50-59    2 M   729 Bill Solimine                                                                          
  3   17:51  5:45    2 50-59    3 M   649 Ken Gartner                 W Falmouth,MA                                                 
  4   18:34  5:59    1 11-19    4 M   625 Travis Johnston             Buzzards Bay,MA                                               
  5   18:38  6:01    2 40-49    5 M   473 Brian Bourque               Waquoit,MA                                                    
  6   18:56  6:06    3 40-49    6 M   447 Daniel Johnson              Falmouth,MA                                                   
  7   19:12  6:12    4 40-49    7 M   670 James Hawley                W Barnstable,MA      Cape Cod Athletic Club                   
  8   19:53  6:25    2 11-19    8 M   585 Rowan Lovell                Morrisville,VT                                                
  9   20:45  6:42    1 40-49    1 F   311 Meg Hughes                  Needham,MA           Hughes                                   
 10   21:19  6:53    1 30-39    9 M   571 Jeff McMahon                Natick,MA                                                     
 11   21:25  6:55    3 11-19   10 M   534 Rohan Mehta                 Scarsdale,NY         Kamal Mehta                              
 12   21:28  6:55    2 40-49    2 F   731 Irene Fortes                                                                           
 13   21:30  6:56     Age?     11 M   728 Don Ward                                                                               
 14   21:31  6:56    2 30-39   12 M   607 Brian Sullivan              Mashpee,MA                                                    
 15   21:42  7:00    3 40-49    3 F   682 Tara Ewald                                                                             
 16   21:56  7:05    3 50-59   13 M   391 Dwight Pfundstein           Mashpee,MA           Cape Cod Racing C4                       
 17   21:57  7:05    4 50-59   14 M   615 James Thompson              Falmouth,MA                                                   
 18   21:59  7:05    5 40-49   15 M   679 Mike Herlihy                                                                           
 19   22:06  7:08    4 40-49    4 F   331 Wendy Agricola              Mashpee,MA           Agricola                                 
 20   22:15  7:11    4 11-19   16 M   705 Liam Silver                                                                            
 21   22:18  7:12    5 50-59   17 M   706 Jonathan Silver                                                                        
 22   22:26  7:14    6 40-49   18 M   508 Sean Doherty                Stoughton,MA                                                  
 23   22:37  7:18    3 30-39   19 M   563 Brian Stormo                Pocasset,MA          Team Stormo                              
 24   22:40  7:19    7 40-49   20 M   587 Jim Bassett                 Braintree,MA                                                  
 25   22:42  7:19    1 30-39    5 F   612 Nicole Tellez               Falmouth,MA                                                   
 26   22:46  7:21    4 30-39   21 M   605 Paul Ginns                  Osterville,MA                                                 
 27   22:47  7:21    1 50-59    6 F   595 Frances McKissick           Irving,TX                                                     
 28   22:56  7:24    8 40-49   22 M   496 Gary Oliver                 Narragansett,RI                                               
 29   22:57  7:24    6 50-59   23 M   697 Paul Gelep                                                                             
 30   22:58  7:25    5 11-19   24 M   636 Ryder Ferris'               Bristol,RI                                                    
 31   22:59  7:25    5 40-49    7 F   475 Mary Duchesney              West Barnstable,MA   Cape Cod Athletic Club                   
 32   23:00  7:25    5 30-39   25 M   611 Anthony Devito              Falmouth,MA                                                   
 33   23:06  7:27    2 50-59    8 F   552 Mary Ryther                 North Falmouth,MA                                             
 34   23:08  7:28    3 50-59    9 F   539 Mary Farnham                East Sandwich,MA                                              
 35   23:10  7:28    9 40-49   26 M   418 Nicholas Mazzoni            Mashpee,MA                                                    
 36   23:14  7:30    6 11-19   27 M   602 Kevin Pan                   Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 37   23:22  7:32   10 40-49   28 M   524 Kevin Mahoney               Forestdale,MA                                                 
 38   23:24  7:33    4 50-59   10 F   628 Kathy Agostinelli           Cumberland,RI                                                 
 39   23:27  7:34   11 40-49   29 M   440 Paul Cloonan                Needham,MA           The Snail Blazers                        
 40   23:30  7:35    1 20-29   30 M   732 Steve Dik                                                                              
 41   23:35  7:36    1 01-10   31 M   676 Charlie Dowick                                                                         
 42   23:37  7:37    7 50-59   32 M   632 David Swift                 Cotuit,MA                                                     
 43   23:39  7:38    7 11-19   33 M   603 Gary Bo                     Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 44   23:41  7:38    5 50-59   11 F   529 Nanci Cahalane              Norfolk,MA                                                    
 45   23:43  7:39    6 30-39   34 M   446 Brian Bemont                Falmouth,MA                                                   
 46   23:45  7:40    8 50-59   35 M   477 Jim Litman                  Falmouth,MA                                                   
 47   23:47  7:40    7 30-39   36 M   483 Tim McDonald                Peabody,MA                                                    
 48   23:52  7:42    6 50-59   12 F   390 Kathleen Thomas             Mashpee,MA           Cape Cod Racing C4                       
 49   23:56  7:43    2 30-39   13 F   485 Rachel Lajoie               Brewster,MA          Wright Chiropractic & Sports Care        
 50   23:59  7:44   12 40-49   37 M   712 Joseph Sullivan                                                                        
 51   24:02  7:45   13 40-49   38 M   639 Stephen Furrer              Cotuit,MA                                                     
 52   24:06  7:46    2 01-10   39 M   650 Caleb Gartner               W Falmouth,MA                                                 
 53   24:19  7:51    1 11-19   14 F   442 Lily Cloonan                                     The Snail Blazers                     
 54   24:20  7:51    7 50-59   15 F   354 Paula Baxter                Unknown                                                    
 55   24:20  7:51    8 30-39   40 M   413 Tim Morse                   Cotuit,MA                                                     
 56   24:28  7:54    9 50-59   41 M   718 Lee McWeish                                                                            
 57   24:36  7:56    1 60-69   16 F   470 Jane Lovelette              Yarmouth Port,MA     Cape Cod Athletic Club                   
 58   24:47  8:00    8 11-19   42 M   581 Brian Hyde                                       Sargent                               
 59   24:50  8:01    3 01-10   43 M   387 Connor Reidy                                     Reidy                                 
 60   24:52  8:01    9 30-39   44 M   575 Jeremy Racine               Mashpee,MA                                                    
 61   24:54  8:02   10 30-39   45 M   494 Wampsikuk Mills             Mashpee,MA           Wampsikuk Mills                          
 62   24:55  8:02    6 40-49   17 F   549 Bridget Janerico            Waquoit,MA                                                    
 63   25:00  8:04   11 30-39   46 M   548 Nathaniel Davis             Sandwich,MA                                                   
 64   25:05  8:05    1 01-10   18 F   622 Bianca Greco                N Falmouth,MA                                                 
 65   25:09  8:07   14 40-49   47 M   621 Vincent Greco               N Falmouth,MA                                                 
 66   25:14  8:08    8 50-59   19 F   306 Sarah Manning               Osterville,MA                                                 
 67   25:24  8:12    3 30-39   20 F   320 Esther Pearl                Woods Hole,MA                                                 
 68   25:26  8:12    9 50-59   21 F   648 Mary Marsters               Mashpee,MA                                                    
 69   25:32  8:14    2 11-19   22 F   443 Kelly Cloonan                                    The Snail Blazers                     
 70   25:37  8:16   10 50-59   23 F   685 Franny Haney                                                                           
 71   25:48  8:19   12 30-39   48 M   464 Tim Santos                  Cotuit,MA                                                     
 72   25:57  8:22    1 60-69   49 M   426 Bruce Vineis                Forestdale,MA        Team Vineis                              
 73   26:00  8:23    4 30-39   24 F   540 Julie Welch                 Boston,MA                                                     
 74   26:02  8:24    5 30-39   25 F   610 Jennifer Peters             Mashpee,MA                                                    
 75   26:03  8:24    7 40-49   26 F   303 Colleen Terrill             Mashpee,MA                                                    
 76   26:04  8:25    6 30-39   27 F   417 Joanna Tarasiuk             Hyannis,MA                                                    
 77   26:06  8:25    1 20-29   28 F   516 Zeely Sylvia                Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 78   26:08  8:26   15 40-49   50 M   439 Michael Suarez              Bourne,MA            Medeiros                                 
 79   26:09  8:26   13 30-39   51 M   558 Timothy Brady               Boston,MA                                                     
 80   26:14  8:28   16 40-49   52 M   304 Kevin Terrill               Mashpee,MA                                                    
 81   26:16  8:28   11 50-59   29 F   518 Karen Burton                Westborough,MA                                                
 82   26:18  8:29    7 30-39   30 F   546 Megan Sabatinelli           Osterville,MA                                                 
 83   26:21  8:30   10 50-59   53 M   484 Gregory Wright              West Harwich,MA      Wright Chiropractic & Sports Care        
 84   26:22  8:30    8 40-49   31 F   550 Suzanne Rocheleau           East Falmouth,MA                                              
 85   26:24  8:31   17 40-49   54 M   476 John Duchesney              West Barnstable,MA   Cape Cod Athletic Club                   
 86   26:29  8:33   14 30-39   55 M   325 Joe Madera                  E Sandwich,MA                                                 
 87   26:41  8:36   18 40-49   56 M   386 Kevin Reidy                 Norwell,MA           Reidy                                    
 88   26:44  8:37   19 40-49   57 M   594 Richard Martin              N Falmouth,MA                                                 
 89   26:48  8:39   15 30-39   58 M   383 Chris Qubeck                Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 90   26:55  8:41   11 50-59   59 M   330 John Agricola               Mashpee,MA           Agricola                                 
 91   26:58  8:42    2 60-69   60 M   707 Carl Hartwich                                                                          
 92   27:01  8:43   16 30-39   61 M   555 Brett Adamczyk              Boston,MA                                                     
 93   27:04  8:44   20 40-49   62 M   482 Dallas Sherman              Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 94   27:06  8:45    3 11-19   32 F   499 Sara McKenna                                     Amy'S Angels                          
 95   27:08  8:45    2 20-29   33 F   553 Samantha Twomey             Mashpee,MA                                                    
 96   27:11  8:46    8 30-39   34 F   647 Sally Vetorino              Barnstable,MA                                                 
 97   27:17  8:48   17 30-39   63 M   541 Kevin Welch                 Boston,MA                                                     
 98   27:23  8:50    9 11-19   64 M   570 Marc Hecker                 Aichtal,GE           Aichtal Runners                          
 99   27:24  8:50   21 40-49   65 M   568 Oliver Hecker               Aichtal,GE           Aichtal Runners                          
100   27:25  8:51    3 20-29   35 F   544 Ali Libon                   Falmouth,MA          Libon                                    
101   27:26  8:51    2 20-29   66 M   545 Ryan Strack                 Falmouth,MA          Libon                                    
102   27:30  8:52   10 11-19   67 M   449 Ryan Costello               East Falmouth,MA                                              
103   27:33  8:53   18 30-39   68 M   710 Corey Palm                                                                             
104   27:36  8:54   12 50-59   69 M   448 Stephen Costello            East Falmouth,MA                                              
105   27:38  8:55   11 11-19   70 M   631 Sam Johnston                Buzzards Bay,MA                                               
106   27:39  8:55   13 50-59   71 M   434 David Schneider             Falmouth,MA                                                   
107   27:40  8:55    9 30-39   36 F   472 Susanne LeLacheur           Falmouth,MA                                                   
108   27:41  8:56   22 40-49   72 M   415 Jeffrey Perry               Sandwich,MA                                                   
109   27:42  8:56    3 60-69   73 M   593 Scott McKissick             Irving,TX                                                     
110   27:45  8:57    4 60-69   74 M   459 Larry Longstaff             Sandwich,MA                                                   
111   27:50  8:59    4 20-29   37 F   623 Jessica Zieky               ,MA                                                           
112   27:53  9:00   10 30-39   38 F   730 Lori Desousa                                                                           
113   27:56  9:01    4 01-10   75 M   634 Tobin Johnston              Buzzards Bay,MA                                               
114   27:58  9:01   14 50-59   76 M   713 Steben Xiarhos                                                                         
115   27:59  9:02    4 11-19   39 F   681 Reed Kjoller                                                                           
116   28:00  9:02    9 40-49   40 F   640 Aliicia Furrer              Cotuit,MA                                                     
117   28:02  9:03   12 50-59   41 F   698 Michele McCarthy                                                                       
118   28:05  9:04    3 20-29   77 M   466 Niall McDaid                                     Miles For Niall!                      
119   28:06  9:04   11 30-39   42 F   409 Heather Giangregorio        South Dennis,MA      2L'S                                     
120   28:07  9:04   10 40-49   43 F   401 Amy Amaral                  East Falmouth,MA                                              
121   28:15  9:07   11 40-49   44 F   701 Jamie Gibso                                                                            
122   28:18  9:08   12 40-49   45 F   357 Amy Peacock                 Centerville,MA                                                
123   28:24  9:10   13 50-59   46 F   480 Wendy Gillis                Whitman,MA                                                    
124   28:26  9:10   15 50-59   78 M   479 Charles Gillis              Whitman,MA                                                    
125   28:27  9:11   13 40-49   47 F   431 Wendy Zummer                N Falmouth,MA                                                 
126   28:28  9:11   12 30-39   48 F   526 Naomi Kelsall               Plymouth,MA                                                   
127   28:39  9:15   14 40-49   49 F   538 Donna Scaglione             East Falmouth,MA                                              
128   28:39  9:15   23 40-49   79 M   646 Jon Belinski                Falmouth,MA                                                   
129   28:42  9:15   15 40-49   50 F   471 Cheri Karras                Yarmouthport,MA                                               
130   28:46  9:17   16 40-49   51 F   618 Crystal Mazzoni             Mashpee,MA                                                    
131   28:48  9:17   24 40-49   80 M   669 Dan O'Brien                 Falmouth,MA                                                   
132   28:56  9:20   13 30-39   52 F   461 Julianne Davignon           Teaticket,MA                                                  
133   28:59  9:21   14 30-39   53 F   583 Kerri Risberg               North Falmouth,MA                                             
134   29:00  9:21    5 20-29   54 F   323 Emily Dix                   Falmouth,MA                                                   
135   29:01  9:22   12 11-19   81 M   363 Joseph D'Olimpio            Centerville,MA                                                
136   29:02  9:22   25 40-49   82 M   708 David Lawton                                                                           
137   29:03  9:22    2 01-10   55 F   663 Kyra Ramsey                                                                            
138   29:12  9:25   17 40-49   56 F   404 Lisa Hart                   East Falmouth,MA                                              
139   29:18  9:27   18 40-49   57 F   661 Andree Ramsey                                                                          
140   29:21  9:28    4 20-29   83 M   724 Edgar McLaughlin                                                                       
141   29:28  9:30   26 40-49   84 M   668 Thomas Fuller               ,MA                                                           
142   29:32  9:32   14 50-59   58 F   424 Liz Rabideau                West Barnstable,MA                                            
143   29:35  9:33   19 40-49   59 F   491 Patricia McPherson          Pocasset,MA                                                   
144   29:37  9:33   15 30-39   60 F   709 Courtney Palm                                                                          
145   29:38  9:34   27 40-49   85 M   672 Mark Parabicoli                                                                        
146   29:38  9:34    5 20-29   86 M   359 Shayne Herlihy              Falmouth,MA                                                   
147   29:40  9:34    6 20-29   87 M   360 Mike Frantiska              Falmouth,MA                                                   
148   29:42  9:35    7 20-29   88 M   532 Tom Maregni                 Falmouth,MA                                                   
149   29:42  9:35   16 50-59   89 M   531 Paul Maregni                Falmouth,MA                                                   
150   30:15  9:45   13 11-19   90 M   381 Brendan Maher               Sandwich,MA                                                   
151   30:16  9:46    5 01-10   91 M   444 Brian Cloonan                                    The Snail Blazers                     
152   30:18  9:46    5 11-19   61 F   642 Rae Lambert                 Medway,MA                                                     
153   30:20  9:47   17 50-59   92 M   664 John Burton                 Falmouth,MA                                                   
154   30:26  9:49   20 40-49   62 F   441 Patti Cloonan                                    The Snail Blazers                     
155   30:28  9:50    6 01-10   93 M   445 Matthew Cloonan                                  The Snail Blazers                     
156   30:31  9:51   28 40-49   94 M   599 Alec Beckett                Providence,RI                                                 
157   30:32  9:51   15 50-59   63 F   488 Regina Maruca               East Sandwich,MA                                              
158   30:34  9:52   16 30-39   64 F   644 Allison Ritts               Vineyard Haven,MA                                             
159   30:34  9:52    6 11-19   65 F   486 Emma Wright                 Brewster,MA          Wright Chiropractic & Sports Care        
160   30:35  9:52   21 40-49   66 F   606 Christina Silvi             Marion,MA                                                     
161   30:36  9:52    7 11-19   67 F   677 Ava Dowick                                                                             
162   30:40  9:54    8 11-19   68 F   517 Amanda Kennedy              Marstons Mills,MA                                             
163   30:45  9:55   16 50-59   69 F   645 Beth Pasakarnis             Mashpee,MA                                                    
164   30:50  9:57    9 11-19   70 F   474 Madalyn Reine               Waquoit,MA                                                    
165   30:54  9:58    6 20-29   71 F   683 Kate Heaslip                                                                           
166   30:56  9:59   22 40-49   72 F   704 Cara Winslow                                                                           
167   30:57  9:59   14 11-19   95 M   601 Aidan Beckett               Providence,RI                                                 
168   30:58  9:59   17 30-39   73 F   573 Shannon Fahy                Needham,MA                                                    
169   31:00 10:00   29 40-49   96 M   584 Scott Meissner              North Falmouth,MA                                             
170   31:05 10:02   18 30-39   74 F   559 Casey Connolly              Boston,MA                                                     
171   31:14 10:05    7 20-29   75 F   465 Aoife McDaid                Cambridge,MA         Miles For Niall!                         
172   31:19 10:06   18 50-59   97 M   468 Declan McDaid                                    Miles For Niall!                      
173   31:24 10:08   23 40-49   76 F   720 Evelyn Eiden                                                                           
174   31:25 10:08   17 50-59   77 F   515 Anne Sylvia                 Marstons Mills,MA                                             
175   31:26 10:08   24 40-49   78 F   693 Kristen Mulcahy                                                                        
176   31:27 10:09   25 40-49   79 F   507 Elizabeth Neiser            Chatham,MA                                                    
177   31:28 10:09   18 50-59   80 F   692 Susan Gallagher                                                                        
178   31:38 10:12   30 40-49   98 M   356 Michael Neubert             Woods Hole,MA                                                 
179   31:47 10:15   19 50-59   81 F   687 Nancy Hanson                                                                           
180   31:48 10:15    1 70-98   99 M   608 Robert Smith                Mashpee,MA                                                    
181   31:49 10:16    5 60-69  100 M   629 James McNaught              E Falmouth,MA                                                 
182   31:50 10:16   19 50-59  101 M   533 Bob Collins                 North Dighton,MA                                              
183   31:52 10:17   26 40-49   82 F   416 Lisa Perry                  Sandwich,MA                                                   
184   31:54 10:17    2 60-69   83 F   407 Linda Shelburne             Sandwich,MA                                                   
185   31:59 10:19   27 40-49   84 F   582 Liz Soares                  Cotuit,MA                                                     
186   32:09 10:22    8 20-29  102 M   627 Brandan Parnell             Dorchester,MA                                                 
187   32:15 10:24   20 50-59   85 F   402 Karla Hanson                Holden,MA                                                     
188   32:22 10:26   28 40-49   86 F   597 Wendy Beckett               Providence,RI                                                 
189   32:28 10:28   20 50-59  103 M   695 Jack Flahey                                                                            
190   32:28 10:28   19 30-39  104 M   700 Bill Barendse                                    Rockstar                              
191   32:37 10:31   19 30-39   87 F   410 LisaAnn Carroll             West Dennis,MA       2L'S                                     
192   32:41 10:33   29 40-49   88 F   478 Christine Charette          Falmouth,MA                                                   
193   32:45 10:34   31 40-49  105 M   574 Charles Blackman            Pawtucket,RI                                                  
194   33:22 10:46   30 40-49   89 F   566 Stacie Kapulka              East Falmouth,MA                                              
195   33:36 10:50    8 20-29   90 F   711 Elizabeth Palm                                                                         
196   33:38 10:51   21 50-59   91 F   493 Nancy Peters                Mashpee,MA           Falmouth Track Club                      
197   33:40 10:52   20 30-39   92 F   462 Jessica Pinnetti            Mashpee,MA                                                    
198   33:42 10:52   20 30-39  106 M   463 Michael Pinnetti            Mashpee,MA                                                    
199   33:43 10:53   21 30-39   93 F   703 Nicole Theohardis                                Rockstar                              
200   33:51 10:55   31 40-49   94 F   588 Heidi Trottier              Sandwich,MA                                                   
201   33:54 10:56    2 70-98  107 M   337 Jack Whitehead              Falmouth,MA                                                   
202   33:56 10:57    3 60-69   95 F   487 Mary Stripling              Brewster,MA                                                   
203   34:14 11:03    9 20-29   96 F   469 Emily Scissons              South Dennis,MA                                               
204   34:23 11:05   22 30-39   97 F   352 Angela Burnham              Portland,ME                                                   
205   34:28 11:07   10 20-29   98 F   350 Hanna Farrington            Portland,ME                                                   
206   34:32 11:08   21 50-59  108 M   624 Bill Flannery               Hopkington,MA                                                 
207   34:34 11:09   15 11-19  109 M   689 Kam Markoski                                     Sargent                               
208   34:41 11:11   21 30-39  110 M   702 Brendan Gettings                                 Rockstar                              
209   34:50 11:14    9 20-29  111 M   373 Devin Sibson                East Falmouth,MA     Seapit                                   
210   35:04 11:19   32 40-49   99 F   641 Marybeth Cone               Falmouth,MA                                                   
211   35:20 11:24   33 40-49  100 F   635 Lisa Murphy                 Mashpee,MA                                                    
212   35:22 11:25   32 40-49  112 M   714 Doug Kennedy                                                                           
213   35:23 11:25   11 20-29  101 F   557 Candace McNamara            Lakevillr,MA                                                  
214   35:29 11:27     Age?    102 F   609 Paula Peters                Mashpee,MA                                                    
215   35:44 11:32   34 40-49  103 F   678 Christine Mosher                                                                       
216   35:51 11:34   22 50-59  113 M   535 Kamal Mehta                 Scarsdale,NY         Kamal Mehta                              
217   35:56 11:35   12 20-29  104 F   659 Jenna Stobbins              Middleboro,MA                                                 
218   36:25 11:45   23 30-39  105 F   371 Sarah Brennan               North Falmouth,MA                                             
219   36:32 11:47   35 40-49  106 F   613 Joan Danforth               Mashpee,MA                                                    
220   36:32 11:47   16 11-19  114 M   614 Steven Danforth             Mashpee,MA                                                    
221   36:33 11:47   17 11-19  115 M   335 Matthew Gallitano           W Sherborn,MA        Gallitano                                
222   36:56 11:55   36 40-49  107 F   512 Rebecca Davis               Sandwich,MA                                                   
223   37:00 11:56    7 01-10  116 M   651 Herly Gartner               W Falmouth,MA                                                 
224   37:02 11:57   22 50-59  108 F   657 Valevie Graham              Mashpee,MA                                                    
225   37:03 11:57   24 30-39  109 F   375 Courtney Murphy             West Newton,MA                                                
226   37:04 11:57   33 40-49  117 M   384 John Wilbur                 Los Angeles,CA                                                
227   37:08 11:59   37 40-49  110 F   620 Nanette Davidson            Marston Mills,MA     Rockland Trust                           
228   37:11 12:00   23 50-59  111 F   619 Tammy Gray                  Mashpee,MA           Rockland Trust                           
229   37:13 12:00   13 20-29  112 F   567 Sarah Vigliano              South Yarmouth,MA                                             
230   37:14 12:01   38 40-49  113 F   561 Carolyn Conroy              Milton,MA                                                     
231   37:18 12:02   39 40-49  114 F   527 Jacquelyn Amiott            Marstons Mills,MA                                             
232   37:52 12:13   40 40-49  115 F   654 Stephanie Henry             E Falmouth,MA                                                 
233   37:53 12:13   24 50-59  116 F   652 Linda Howard                Falmouth,MA                                                   
234   38:16 12:21   25 30-39  117 F   495 Courtney Pichette           Mashpee,MA                                                    
235   38:20 12:22    8 01-10  118 M   411 Kole Emerald                South Dennis,MA      2L'S                                     
236   38:23 12:23    4 60-69  118 F   481 Jerilyn Belinski            East Falmoth,MA                                               
237   38:25 12:24   34 40-49  119 M   380 Peter Currier               Sandwich,MA                                                   
238   38:40 12:28   18 11-19  120 M   579 Connor Sargent                                   Sargent                               
239   38:40 12:28   35 40-49  121 M   578 Richard Sargent             Marstons Mills,MA    Sargent                                  
240   38:53 12:33    3 70-98  122 M   596 Michael Cahoon              E Falmouth,MA                                                 
241   38:54 12:33   10 11-19  119 F   633 Ginger Johnston             Buzzards Bay,MA                                               
242   38:54 12:33   23 50-59  123 M   630 Thomas Johnston             Buzzards Bay,MA                                               
243   39:25 12:43    6 60-69  124 M   336 Bill Dalrymple              Hyannis,MA                                                    
244   39:26 12:43   25 50-59  120 F   590 Christine Cea               New York,NY                                                   
245   39:28 12:44    3 01-10  121 F   453 Sophia Kukoleca                                  Kukoleca                              
246   39:28 12:44   41 40-49  122 F   451 Tammie Kukoleca             Needham,MA           Kukoleca                                 
247   39:51 12:51   42 40-49  123 F   510 Deborah Lopes               East Falmouth,MA                                              
248   39:52 12:52   24 50-59  125 M   560 George Gillmore             Cotuit,MA                                                     
249   40:08 12:57   43 40-49  124 F   509 Katherine DiMonda           East Falmouth,MA                                              
250   40:44 13:08   44 40-49  125 F   497 Kimberly McKenna            Pembroke,MA          Amy'S Angels                             
251   41:19 13:20   26 50-59  126 F   385 Kathleen Zieman             Centerville,MA                                                
252   41:53 13:31   26 30-39  127 F   376 Priscilla Starr             Brewster,MA                                                   
253   42:14 13:37   45 40-49  128 F   419 Diane Lacorte               East Falmouth,MA                                              
254   42:15 13:38   27 50-59  129 F   421 Lynn Pekarski               Onset,MA                                                      
255   42:32 13:43   25 50-59  126 M   403 Robert Brodeur              Holden,MA                                                     
256   42:33 13:44   36 40-49  127 M   528 Chris Ellis                 Stoneham,MA                                                   
257   42:45 13:47   28 50-59  130 F   688 Jennifer Ficher                                                                        
258   42:49 13:49   46 40-49  131 F   438 Zelia Suarez                Bourne,MA            Medeiros                                 
259   42:58 13:52    9 01-10  128 M   412 Kayden Carroll-Abranch      West Dennis,MA       2L'S                                     
260   43:04 13:54   29 50-59  132 F   680 Starr Billard                                                                          
261   43:28 14:01   11 11-19  133 F   505 Michelle Silver                                  Silverados                            
262   43:28 14:01   47 40-49  134 F   504 Brian Silver                Stoughton,MA         Silverados                               
263   43:50 14:08   27 30-39  135 F   525 Sarah Decoteau              Dennisport,MA                                                 
264   44:13 14:16   19 11-19  129 M   547 Ryan Sabatinelli            Osterville,MA                                                 
265   44:27 14:20   14 20-29  136 F   530 Taylor Caroselli            Falmouth,MA                                                   
266   44:44 14:26   26 50-59  130 M   537 Anand Jhaveri               Scarsdale,NY         Kamal Mehta                              
267   45:04 14:32   30 50-59  137 F   324 Allison Kennedy             E Falmouth,MA                                                 
268   45:36 14:43   31 50-59  138 F   653 Patricia Reidy              Cotuit,MA                                                     
269   46:24 14:58   32 50-59  139 F   372 Patricia Theroux            East Falmouth,MA     Seapit                                   
270   46:25 14:58   12 11-19  140 F   374 Tully Sibson                East Falmouth,MA     Seapit                                   
271   46:30 15:00   33 50-59  141 F   717 Kate McNeish                                                                           
272   47:19 15:16   27 50-59  131 M   694 Ron Affsa                                                                              
273   47:26 15:18   34 50-59  142 F   520 Corinne Wickel              Mashpee,MA           Wickel Family                            
274   47:31 15:20   28 30-39  143 F   556 Melissa Draper              Raynham,MA                                                    
275   48:23 15:36   48 40-49  144 F   673 Julie Small                                                                            
276   48:24 15:37   49 40-49  145 F   674 Gretchen Destremps                                                                     
277   48:52 15:46   35 50-59  146 F   467 Teresa McDaid                                    Miles For Niall!                      
278   49:27 15:57   15 20-29  147 F   307 Lisa Gauthier               E Falmouth,MA                                                 
279   49:45 16:03    1 70-98  148 F   719 Joanne Westlund                                                                        
280   49:45 16:03   50 40-49  149 F   523 Robin Westlund              Centerville,MA                                                
281   49:48 16:04   13 11-19  150 F   500 Shannon McKenna                                  Amy'S Angels                          
282   49:48 16:04    5 60-69  151 F   433 Katharine Baugh             Marstons Mills,MA                                             
283   50:12 16:12    4 01-10  152 F   600 Sally Beckett               Providence,RI                                                 
284   50:37 16:20   36 50-59  153 F   536 Carolyn Mehta               Scarsdale,NY         Kamal Mehta                              
285   50:49 16:24   51 40-49  154 F   389 Jen Reidy                                        Reidy                                 
286   51:02 16:28    5 01-10  155 F   388 Alicia Reidy                                     Reidy                                 
287   51:26 16:35   37 40-49  132 M   332 Peter Gallitano             W Sherborn,MA        Gallitano                                
288   51:26 16:35   14 11-19  156 F   334 Kaitlyn Gallitano           W Sherborn,MA        Gallitano                                
289   51:38 16:39    6 01-10  157 F   501 Samantha McKenna                                 Amy'S Angels                          
290   51:51 16:44   29 30-39  158 F   326 Jessica Madera              E Sandwich,MA                                                 
291   52:08 16:49    2 70-98  159 F   503 Susan Jacobson                                   Amy'S Angels                          
292   52:18 16:52   38 40-49  133 M   452 Michael Kukoleca                                 Kukoleca                              
293   52:28 16:55   10 01-10  134 M   454 Adler Kukoleca                                   Kukoleca                              
294   52:37 16:58   16 20-29  160 F   422 Jessica Dubey               Cotuit,MA                                                     
295   52:46 17:01   22 30-39  135 M   423 Scott Dubey                 Marstons Mills,MA                                             
296   52:54 17:04   10 20-29  136 M   345 Nick Morrow                 Portland,ME                                                   
297   53:03 17:07   52 40-49  161 F   333 Kristan Gallitano           W Sherborn,MA        Gallitano                                
298   53:10 17:09   37 50-59  162 F   562 Cindy Seguin                Centerville,MA                                                
299   53:18 17:12   39 40-49  137 M   498 Mike McKenna                                     Amy'S Angels                          
300   53:21 17:13    4 70-98  138 M   502 Russ Jacobson                                    Amy'S Angels                          
301   53:22 17:13   53 40-49  163 F   437 Heather Reynolds            Brewster,MA                                                   
302   53:24 17:14   30 30-39  164 F   577 Colleen Mehalko             Falmouth,MA                                                   
303   53:27 17:15   38 50-59  165 F   576 Patricia Payne              Falmouth,MA                                                   
304   53:30 17:15   39 50-59  166 F   604 Anna Buttner                N Quincy,MA                                                   
305   53:47 17:21   23 30-39  139 M   455 Keith Gauvin                Spencer,MA           Gauvin Family                            
306   53:50 17:22    7 01-10  167 F   457 Alivia Gauvin                                    Gauvin Family                         
307   53:52 17:23   31 30-39  168 F   456 Elaina Gauvin               Spencer,MA           Gauvin Family                            
308   53:54 17:23   40 50-59  169 F   696 Jeanne Lima                                                                            
309   54:05 17:27   28 50-59  140 M   542 Mark Libon                  Falmouth,MA          Libon                                    
310   54:16 17:30    6 60-69  170 F   543 Joanne Stone-Libon          Falmouth,MA          Libon                                    
311   54:39 17:38    7 60-69  171 F   715 Nancy Schroder                                                                         
312   55:02 17:45    7 60-69  141 M   721 Bill Peters                                                                            
313   55:13 17:49   24 30-39  142 M   726 Joseph Brennan                                                                         
314   55:24 17:52   54 40-49  172 F   511 Sarah Pike                  Mashpee,MA                                                    
315   55:44 17:59    8 60-69  173 F   626 Penny Alves                 Centerville,MA                                                
316   55:45 17:59   41 50-59  174 F   316 Melleney Montello           Buzzards Bay,MA      Montello                                 
317   55:46 17:59   11 20-29  143 M   318 Mark Montello               Buzzards Bay,MA      Montello                                 
318   55:48 18:00     Age?    144 M   329 Darby McQuillan             Osterville,MA        McQuillan                                
319   55:49 18:00   12 20-29  145 M   319 JJ Montello                 Buzzards Bay,MA      Montello                                 
320   55:50 18:01   55 40-49  175 F   377 Suzanne Rogers              Osterville,MA                                                 
321   55:52 18:01   15 11-19  176 F   580 Jordan Sargent                                   Sargent                               
322   55:54 18:02   42 50-59  177 F   328 Eileen McQuillan            Osterville,MA        McQuillan                                
323   55:55 18:02   29 50-59  146 M   658 Ed Lacey                    Osterville,MA                                                 
324   56:10 18:07   13 20-29  147 M   723 Cara Losagio                                                                           
325   56:24 18:12    9 60-69  178 F   665 Barbara Evans                                                                          
326   56:26 18:12    8 60-69  148 M   666 James Evans                                                                            
327   56:27 18:13   32 30-39  179 F   667 Jamelynn Evans                                                                         
328   56:28 18:13    9 60-69  149 M   722 Joseph Losapio                                                                         
329   56:30 18:14    3 70-98  180 F   309 Dolores Moisen              E Falmouth,MA        Moisen                                   
330   56:40 18:17   56 40-49  181 F   362 Jennifer Difede             Centerville,MA                                                
331   56:50 18:20   40 40-49  150 M   361 Stephen Botello             Centerville,MA                                                
332   57:06 18:25   33 30-39  182 F   314 Jennifer Priebe             Pocasset,MA                                                   
333   57:07 18:25   43 50-59  183 F   598 Regina Correira             E Falmouth,MA                                                 
334   57:08 18:26   44 50-59  184 F   425 Robin Perry                 E Falmouth,MA                                                 
335   57:09 18:26   57 40-49  185 F   684 Tracy Tobin                                                                            
336   57:10 18:26   45 50-59  186 F   656 Kim Noonan                  Queensbury,NY                                                 
337   57:16 18:28   46 50-59  187 F   425 Robin Perry                 E Falmouth,MA                                                 
338   57:22 18:30   58 40-49  188 F   684 Tracy Tobin                                                                            
339   57:26 18:32   47 50-59  189 F   656 Kim Noonan                  Queensbury,NY                                                 
340   57:29 18:33    5 70-98  151 M   308 Chandler Moisen             E Falmouth,MA        Moisen                                   
341   57:35 18:35   48 50-59  190 F   554 Ginny D'Arbeloff            Belmont,MA                                                    
342   57:40 18:36   41 40-49  152 M   344 Ronold Divola               Portland,ME                                                   
343   57:54 18:41     Age?    153 M   321 Charlie Reidy               Cotuit,MA                                                     
344   58:43 18:56   59 40-49  191 F   355 Pamela Neubert              Woods Hole,MA                                                 
345   58:43 18:56    4 70-98  192 F   338 Linda Whitehead             Falmouth,MA                                                   
346   59:09 19:05    6 70-98  154 M   369 Craig Hopkins               Harwich,MA                                                    
347   60:24 19:29   60 40-49  193 F   347 Abbie Sturm                 Portland,ME                                                   
348   60:34 19:32   17 20-29  194 F   349 Andrea Schachtner           Portland,ME                                                   
349   60:43 19:35   14 20-29  155 M   343 Chris Dennis                Portland,ME                                                   
350   60:43 19:35   25 30-39  156 M   346 Omar Figueroa               Portland,ME                                                   
351   62:50 20:16   30 50-59  157 M   675 George Frantiska                                                                       
352   62:55 20:18   10 60-69  195 F   671 Eileen Frantiska                                                                       
353   64:12 20:43   49 50-59  196 F   643 Vitki Santos                Osterville,MA                                                 
354   64:39 20:51    5 70-98  197 F   691 Carla Zavorskas                                                                        
355   64:47 20:54   34 30-39  198 F   638 Karen Londo                 Sandwich,MA                                                   
356   64:58 20:57   61 40-49  199 F   637 Kendra Baker                Mashpee,MA                                                    




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News