Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Run for Jabberwocky 5K

Edgartown, MA, August 17, 2013

[2013 Age Group Results ]

2013 Overall Results

For more race information, see 2013 Run for Jabberwocky 5K.

Run for Jabberwocky 5K

Run for Jabberwocky 5K

5K Run

August 17, 2013


Results By Mettle Timing
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Wes Moseman Vineyard Haven MA 263 25 M 1 Open 1   16:42.71 16:44.78 5:23/M
2 Ben Bosworth Dorchester Center MA 326 18 M 2 Open 1 0:22.27 17:04.98 17:06.05 5:30/M
3 Ezra Milby Nashua NH 341 25 M 3 Open 1 0:31.78 17:14.49 17:15.63 5:34/M
4 Luke Albertson Vernon Rockville CT 209 24 M 1 20-24 1 0:54.51 17:37.22 17:39.16 5:41/M
5 Jeremy Alley-Tater Oak Bluffs MA 377 17 M 1 13-19 1 1:07.37 17:50.08 17:50.41 5:45/M
6 William Berczuk Greenwich CT 16 16 M 2 13-19 1 1:34.86 18:17.57 18:18.93 5:54/M
7 Steven Eick New York NY 39 49 M 1 45-49 1 2:18.36 19:01.07 19:01.07 6:08/M
8 Jess Wojnicki Bethel CT 163 17 F 1 Open 1   19:09.74 19:09.74 6:11/M
9 Brian Depersis Wyckoff NJ 34 39 M 1 35-39 1 2:44.99 19:27.70 19:28.91 6:16/M
10 Michael Koenig Voorheesville NY 268 45 M 2 45-49 1 2:48.95 19:31.66 19:32.00 6:18/M
11 Guy Helson Ridgewood NJ 283 44 M 1 40-44 1 3:14.89 19:57.60 20:00.27 6:26/M
12 Sarah Harris Bennington VT 296 38 F 2 Open 1 0:48.19 19:57.93 20:00.39 6:26/M
13 Jose Calderon Dorchester Center MA 270 41 M 2 40-44 1 3:22.80 20:05.51 20:07.10 6:29/M
14 Bob Ranaldi Wellesley MA 119 44 M 3 40-44 1 3:28.17 20:10.88 20:12.59 6:30/M
15 Reaan Steenkamp Edgartown MA 301 46 M 3 45-49 1 3:35.35 20:18.06 20:21.28 6:33/M
16 David May Wallingford CT 80 42 M 4 40-44 1 3:39.70 20:22.41 20:36.81 6:34/M
17 James Miller New York NY 375 55 M 1 55-59 1 3:40.75 20:23.46 20:26.23 6:35/M
18 Rebecca Trachsel Winchester MA 286 38 F 3 Open 1 1:21.33 20:31.07 20:34.76 6:37/M
19 Matt Desrosiers Salem NH 217 23 M 2 20-24 1 3:55.50 20:38.21 20:48.69 6:39/M
20 Brian Harrigan Hopkinton MA 54 41 M 5 40-44 1 4:01.46 20:44.17 21:12.60 6:41/M
21 Chris Sanchirico Philadelphia PA 281 50 M 1 50-54 1 4:06.27 20:48.98 20:50.12 6:43/M
22 Ryan Baker Portsmouth NH 7 34 M 1 30-34 1 4:13.35 20:56.06 21:00.07 6:45/M
23 Adam Bass Westwood MA 261 15 M 3 13-19 1 4:19.47 21:02.18 21:04.64 6:47/M
24 Brian McNally Clinton MA 290 47 M 4 45-49 1 4:22.54 21:05.25 21:09.33 6:48/M
25 Joseph Oconnor Lincoln MA 331 50 M 2 50-54 1 4:34.46 21:17.17 21:27.28 6:52/M
26 Jack Wheeler Westwood MA 397 18 M 4 13-19 1 4:45.49 21:28.20 22:08.02 6:55/M
27 Lars Schuster Edgartown MA 391 15 M 5 13-19 1 4:54.01 21:36.72 21:43.12 6:58/M
28 Bo Piela Marblehead MA 110 48 M 5 45-49 1 5:15.18 21:57.89 22:02.12 7:05/M
29 Edward Sherr Westborough MA 136 47 M 6 45-49 1 5:18.62 22:01.33 22:28.93 7:06/M
30 Peter Tollman Brookline MA 284 53 M 3 50-54 1 5:21.96 22:04.67 22:07.14 7:07/M
31 Nathaniel Geremia Sherborn MA 396 17 M 6 13-19 1 5:22.31 22:05.02 22:43.72 7:07/M
32 Gregg Rubin Mamaroneck NY 327 55 M 2 55-59 1 5:27.00 22:09.71 22:11.60 7:09/M
33 David Mercaldo Vineyard Haven MA 92 26 M 1 25-29 1 5:28.24 22:10.95 22:20.67 7:09/M
34 Michael Linenberg Westfield NJ 75 43 M 6 40-44 1 5:31.76 22:14.47 22:18.53 7:10/M
35 Alexandre Borut Milwaukee WI 275 15 M 7 13-19 1 5:33.73 22:16.44 22:36.26 7:11/M
36 Rob Black Edgartown MA 222 21 M 3 20-24 1 5:50.12 22:32.83 22:44.24 7:16/M
37 Annie West Honart New York NY 356 28 F 1 25-29 1 3:25.91 22:35.65 22:38.65 7:17/M
38 Jason Roberge Stow MA 120 25 M 2 25-29 1 6:07.54 22:50.25 22:51.62 7:22/M
39 Joshua Goldman Boston MA 322 38 M 2 35-39 1 6:16.02 22:58.73 23:02.97 7:25/M
40 Jessica Noone Weymouth MA 105 37 F 1 35-39 1 3:50.30 23:00.04 23:02.41 7:25/M
41 Michael Berczuk Greenwich CT 15 54 M 4 50-54 1 6:20.00 23:02.71 23:04.54 7:26/M
42 Robert Knight Contoocook NH 282 69 M 1 65-69 1 6:23.94 23:06.65 23:13.46 7:27/M
43 Christopher Downing Medfield MA 36 17 M 8 13-19 1 6:30.30 23:13.01 23:15.94 7:29/M
44 Maryrachel Durso Lincoln MA 38 18 F 1 13-19 1 4:03.93 23:13.67 23:16.25 7:29/M
45 Ann Marie Swan Williamstown MA 374 44 F 1 40-44 1 4:08.62 23:18.36 23:34.70 7:31/M
46 Melissa Swann Williamstown MA 376 15 F 2 13-19 1 4:09.12 23:18.86 23:35.04 7:31/M
47 Steven Schulman Chevy Chase MD 226 46 M 7 45-49 1 6:39.73 23:22.44 23:28.78 7:32/M
48 Cristina Wiley Vineyard Haven MA 160 22 F 1 20-24 1 4:15.16 23:24.90 23:39.11 7:33/M
49 James Supple Newbury MA 147 54 M 5 50-54 1 6:43.49 23:26.20 23:41.60 7:34/M
50 Mark Laudati Winsted CT 308 55 M 3 55-59 1 6:44.71 23:27.42 23:33.10 7:34/M
51 Erin Tiernan Oak Bluffs MA 154 34 F 1 30-34 1 4:18.72 23:28.46 23:34.13 7:34/M
52 Wycliffe Grousbeck Weston MA 324 52 M 6 50-54 1 6:45.78 23:28.49 23:41.52 7:34/M
53 Ashley Volwiler Boston MA 295 26 F 2 25-29 1 4:28.75 23:38.49 23:46.77 7:37/M
54 James Heuser Arlington VA 56 27 M 3 25-29 1 6:57.80 23:40.51 23:43.86 7:38/M
55 Michael Sellers Corning NY 132 67 M 2 65-69 1 6:58.65 23:41.36 23:55.77 7:38/M
56 Shane Faria Burlington MA 41 22 M 4 20-24 1 6:58.82 23:41.53 23:51.91 7:38/M
57 Levin Coe Fair Haven VT 208 13 M 9 13-19 1 7:00.85 23:43.56 23:43.56 7:39/M
58 J. Scott Gannon West Newton MA 48 50 M 7 50-54 1 7:04.28 23:46.99 23:48.99 7:40/M
59 Josh Levine Vineyard Haven MA 74 25 M 4 25-29 1 7:16.69 23:59.40 24:09.40 7:44/M
60 David Soll Saint Paul MN 145 42 M 7 40-44 1 7:19.33 24:02.04 24:13.24 7:45/M
61 Craig Pugliese North Smithfield RI 115 46 M 8 45-49 1 7:25.73 24:08.44 24:23.50 7:47/M
62 Jonathan Shandell Elkins Park PA 134 41 M 8 40-44 1 7:28.32 24:11.03 24:33.27 7:48/M
63 Mark Voccola Madison NJ 156 41 M 9 40-44 1 7:31.18 24:13.89 24:35.51 7:49/M
64 Rollin Schuster Edgartown MA 392 53 M 8 50-54 1 7:31.75 24:14.46 24:20.57 7:49/M
65 Haylan Smaith Norfolk MA 398 17 F 3 13-19 1 5:04.94 24:14.68 24:54.07 7:49/M
66 David Storto Concord MA 199 59 M 4 55-59 1 7:33.79 24:16.50 24:21.56 7:50/M
67 Tristan Ngman Anchorage AK 394 16 M 10 13-19 1 7:34.68 24:17.39 24:17.39 7:50/M
68 Spencer Pogue Edgartown MA 358 11 M 1 1-12 1 7:36.92 24:19.63 24:32.61 7:51/M
69 Jim Austin Vineyard Haven MA 273 70 M 1 70-99 1 7:46.87 24:29.58 24:30.10 7:54/M
70 Khris Naylor Edgartown MA 218 22 M 5 20-24 1 7:55.24 24:37.95 24:48.46 7:56/M
71 Shane Roycroft Marshfield MA 127 11 M 2 1-12 1 7:55.54 24:38.25 24:40.57 7:57/M
72 Mackenzie Condon Edgartown MA 25 12 F 1 1-12 1 5:29.50 24:39.24 24:39.60 7:57/M
73 Noah Woods-Bannan Demarest NJ 169 11 M 3 1-12 1 7:57.15 24:39.86 24:40.31 7:57/M
74 Richard Terrell Seal Beach CA 388 59 M 5 55-59 1 8:04.41 24:47.12 25:02.61 8:00/M
75 Tom Brant Boston MA 325 25 M 5 25-29 1 8:07.58 24:50.29 24:58.40 8:01/M
76 John Soares Marlborough MA 193 33 M 2 30-34 1 8:09.49 24:52.20 26:00.78 8:01/M
77 David Nelson Bristol RI 103 54 M 9 50-54 1 8:11.11 24:53.82 25:06.60 8:02/M
78 Dawn Austin Seattle WA 380 45 F 1 45-49 1 5:44.59 24:54.33 25:07.93 8:02/M
79 Maddison Gomes Raynham MA 50 19 F 4 13-19 1 5:48.86 24:58.60 25:09.46 8:03/M
80 Nick Demario Bethany CT 378 47 M 9 45-49 1 8:16.76 24:59.47 25:28.87 8:04/M
81 Jessica Tollman Brookline MA 294 19 F 5 13-19 1 5:53.05 25:02.79 25:16.47 8:05/M
82 Mason Gasper Providence RI 265 44 M 10 40-44 1 8:20.20 25:02.91 25:25.08 8:05/M
83 Meaghan Wheeler Westwood MA 344 15 F 6 13-19 1 5:56.64 25:06.38 25:12.99 8:06/M
84 Peter Katz New Canaan CT 67 16 M 11 13-19 1 8:24.54 25:07.25 25:41.38 8:06/M
85 Rebecca Nelson Bristol RI 104 41 F 2 40-44 1 6:00.13 25:09.87 25:22.47 8:07/M
86 Katharine Bryant Cambridge MA 21 28 F 3 25-29 1 6:01.78 25:11.52 25:22.95 8:07/M
87 Donna Creighton Vineyard Haven MA 29 49 F 2 45-49 1 6:02.28 25:12.02 25:20.98 8:08/M
88 Colleen Barnett West Tisbury MA 8 29 F 4 25-29 1 6:05.05 25:14.79 25:35.41 8:08/M
89 Isabelle Lew Oak Bluffs MA 352 25 F 5 25-29 1 6:06.74 25:16.48 25:28.45 8:09/M
90 Josh Handler Westwood MA 262 15 M 12 13-19 1 8:34.53 25:17.24 25:20.09 8:09/M
91 Sarah Kadison Vineyard Haven MA 61 20 F 2 20-24 1 6:15.53 25:25.27 25:30.34 8:12/M
92 Jenny Lam Boston MA 293 34 F 2 30-34 1 6:18.20 25:27.94 25:32.24 8:13/M
93 Morgan Shipway Avon CT 285 71 M 2 70-99 1 8:47.98 25:30.69 25:34.55 8:14/M
94 Wendy Brainard Edgartown MA 223 45 F 3 45-49 1 6:23.61 25:33.35 25:43.30 8:15/M
95 Cassidy Roycroft Marshfield MA 126 14 F 7 13-19 1 6:32.49 25:42.23 25:44.00 8:17/M
96 Jessica Bornn New York NY 19 34 F 3 30-34 1 6:49.60 25:59.34 26:09.53 8:23/M
97 Jennie Bernstein Huntingdon Valley PA 342 23 F 3 20-24 1 6:51.76 26:01.50 26:40.23 8:24/M
98 Alec MacMaster Marblehead MA 309 51 M 10 50-54 1 9:21.95 26:04.66 26:23.06 8:25/M
99 Karen Leder Bethesda MD 73 48 F 4 45-49 1 6:58.09 26:07.83 26:34.16 8:25/M
100 Nicole Curelli Oak Bluffs MA 31 34 F 4 30-34 1 6:59.07 26:08.81 26:17.62 8:26/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Meg Getsinger Darien CT 249 29 F 6 25-29 1 7:09.15 26:18.89 26:48.35 8:29/M
102 Jessica Budris Galway NY 22 33 F 5 30-34 1 7:10.89 26:20.63 26:32.54 8:30/M
103 Emma Getsinger Darien CT 250 20 F 4 20-24 1 7:14.41 26:24.15 26:53.32 8:31/M
104 Anthony Laurencio Cambridge MA 313 19 M 13 13-19 1 9:42.81 26:25.52 26:50.79 8:31/M
105 Dan Bloomstone Boston MA 248 25 M 6 25-29 1 9:45.06 26:27.77 26:35.27 8:32/M
106 Maxwell Soll Saint Paul MN 146 11 M 4 1-12 1 9:49.75 26:32.46 26:43.83 8:34/M
107 Anne Brainard Edgartown MA 224 17 F 8 13-19 1 7:24.08 26:33.82 26:44.26 8:34/M
108 Ben Katz New Canaan CT 65 16 M 14 13-19 1 9:51.26 26:33.97 27:07.71 8:34/M
109 Lydia Pollard Newburyport MA 114 30 F 6 30-34 1 7:24.42 26:34.16 26:50.39 8:34/M
110 Aldo Wuotto Vineyard Haven MA 393 14 M 15 13-19 1 9:51.99 26:34.70 26:39.84 8:34/M
111 Gregory Konover Avon CT 355 29 M 7 25-29 1 9:56.75 26:39.46 26:58.64 8:36/M
112 Julia Slivinski Falls Church VA 140 11 F 2 1-12 1 7:32.76 26:42.50 26:58.91 8:37/M
113 Olivia Slivinski Falls Church VA 142 11 F 3 1-12 1 7:33.96 26:43.70 27:00.18 8:37/M
114 Pamela Anderson Raynham MA 6 33 F 7 30-34 1 7:37.04 26:46.78 26:57.20 8:38/M
115 Michael McAneny Southborough MA 82 21 M 6 20-24 1 10:07.53 26:50.24 27:02.85 8:39/M
116 Patrick McAneny Southborough MA 83 23 M 7 20-24 1 10:07.99 26:50.70 27:02.79 8:39/M
117 Dawn Pello Wallingford CT 109 46 F 5 45-49 1 7:43.78 26:53.52 27:34.32 8:40/M
118 Harper Meakin Marblehead MA 90 16 F 9 13-19 1 7:47.75 26:57.49 27:13.15 8:42/M
119 Meredith Piela Marblehead MA 113 16 F 10 13-19 1 7:50.73 27:00.47 27:16.89 8:43/M
120 Natasha Huffam West Tisbury MA 215 34 F 8 30-34 1 7:54.46 27:04.20 27:04.20 8:44/M
121 Jeroen Mijnen Silvolde GE 94 26 M 8 25-29 1 10:29.48 27:12.19 27:20.88 8:46/M
122 Madeline Piela Marblehead MA 112 18 F 11 13-19 1 8:06.38 27:16.12 27:28.27 8:48/M
123 Catherine Piela Marblehead MA 111 49 F 6 45-49 1 8:06.85 27:16.59 27:29.17 8:48/M
124 Declan Mee Westwood MA 304 14 M 16 13-19 1 10:35.34 27:18.05 27:21.77 8:48/M
125 Emma Ward Chilmark MA 258 15 F 12 13-19 1 8:08.63 27:18.37 27:25.07 8:48/M
126 Caleb Woods-Bannan Demarest NJ 168 9 M 5 1-12 1 10:37.05 27:19.76 27:20.15 8:49/M
127 Ricky Lipsey New York NY 348 9 M 6 1-12 1 10:37.35 27:20.06 27:20.40 8:49/M
128 Aaron Wood Eliot ME 318 14 M 17 13-19 1 10:37.72 27:20.43 27:36.37 8:49/M
129 Whit Naylor Edgartown MA 220 20 F 5 20-24 1 8:11.35 27:21.09 27:31.98 8:49/M
130 Sandy Ray Vineyard Haven MA 387 69 M 3 65-69 1 10:41.23 27:23.94 27:44.36 8:50/M
131 Jason Neago West Tisbury MA 306 31 M 3 30-34 1 10:42.19 27:24.90 27:57.91 8:50/M
132 Kevin Camper Vineyard Haven MA 236 22 M 8 20-24 1 10:44.43 27:27.14 27:31.99 8:51/M
133 Ken Collins Annandale VA 340 46 M 10 45-49 1 10:47.38 27:30.09 27:30.09 8:52/M
134 Rob Roth Mamaroneck NY 369 22 M 9 20-24 1 10:49.85 27:32.56 28:31.38 8:53/M
135 Roger Schur Roselle Park NJ 129 63 M 1 60-64 1 10:58.17 27:40.88 27:58.59 8:55/M
136 Ruth Lamm Oak Bluffs MA 354 37 F 2 35-39 1 8:31.14 27:40.88 28:04.87 8:55/M
137 Arsen Troshani Edgartown MA 155 26 M 9 25-29 1 11:00.06 27:42.77 28:05.87 8:56/M
138 Elise Minter Brooklyn NY 359 27 F 7 25-29 1 8:37.67 27:47.41 28:07.21 8:58/M
139 Amy Wade Winchester MA 157 20 F 6 20-24 1 8:39.10 27:48.84 28:09.19 8:58/M
140 Emmy Camper Vineyard Haven MA 235 22 F 7 20-24 1 8:39.79 27:49.53 27:57.36 8:58/M
141 Jason Lew Oak Bluffs MA 353 62 M 2 60-64 1 11:11.12 27:53.83 28:17.83 9:00/M
142 Charles Meenan Alden IL 91 56 M 6 55-59 1 11:14.05 27:56.76 28:06.37 9:01/M
143 Scott Steward Oak Bluffs MA 255 29 M 10 25-29 1 11:14.27 27:56.98 28:04.14 9:01/M
144 Christa Murphy Wallingford CT 97 41 F 3 40-44 1 8:48.77 27:58.51 28:40.26 9:01/M
145 Meaghan Murphy Dedham MA 207 18 F 13 13-19 1 8:57.49 28:07.23 28:32.74 9:04/M
146 Ava Slivinski Falls Church VA 138 10 F 4 1-12 1 9:00.75 28:10.49 28:27.50 9:05/M
147 Sarah Nagin Larchmont NY 101 13 F 14 13-19 1 9:22.92 28:32.66 28:35.75 9:12/M
148 Rudyard Whyte Scarsdale NY 257 52 M 11 50-54 1 11:51.52 28:34.23 28:38.90 9:13/M
149 Charles Honart Wayne PA 351 59 M 7 55-59 1 11:53.16 28:35.87 28:55.16 9:13/M
150 Philip Sullivan Anchorage AK 390 45 M 11 45-49 1 11:53.71 28:36.42 28:58.10 9:14/M
151 Tara Aitro Cheshire CT 3 23 F 8 20-24 1 9:41.48 28:51.22 28:54.10 9:18/M
152 Tom Fenninger Vienna VA 43 19 M 18 13-19 1 12:08.71 28:51.42 29:06.78 9:18/M
153 Jill Maron Sharon MA 79 39 F 3 35-39 1 9:44.73 28:54.47 29:42.61 9:19/M
154 Ashley Parker Berkeley Heights NJ 107 10 F 5 1-12 1 9:50.11 28:59.85 29:01.79 9:21/M
155 Hailey Love Jamaica Plain MA 76 25 F 8 25-29 1 9:50.24 28:59.98 29:15.71 9:21/M
156 Daniel Augustine Greenwich CT 240 12 M 7 1-12 1 12:17.89 29:00.60 29:37.92 9:21/M
157 Jackie Parker Berkeley Heights NJ 108 39 F 4 35-39 1 9:53.25 29:02.99 29:04.70 9:22/M
158 Eliza Jevon Lincoln MA 288 14 F 15 13-19 1 9:55.81 29:05.55 29:22.49 9:23/M
159 Megan Stride Lincoln MA 277 51 F 1 50-54 1 9:56.84 29:06.58 29:23.46 9:23/M
160 Laura Galvin Watertown CT 287 44 F 4 40-44 1 9:57.72 29:07.46 29:15.93 9:24/M
161 Sarah Kadzielski Newton MA 63 34 F 9 30-34 1 9:58.29 29:08.03 29:49.98 9:24/M
162 John Kadzielski Newton MA 62 34 M 4 30-34 1 12:26.08 29:08.79 29:49.40 9:24/M
163 Julie Jones Hingham MA 59 44 F 5 40-44 1 10:02.76 29:12.50 29:25.94 9:25/M
164 Kyle Camper Vineyard Haven MA 229 22 M 10 20-24 1 12:30.13 29:12.84 29:47.45 9:25/M
165 Jeremy Camper Vineyard Haven MA 231 22 M 11 20-24 1 12:32.01 29:14.72 29:22.15 9:26/M
166 Noah Goodman Mamaroneck NY 51 18 M 19 13-19 1 12:32.76 29:15.47 29:58.16 9:26/M
167 Philip Woods West Hartford CT 166 56 M 8 55-59 1 12:34.40 29:17.11 29:42.66 9:27/M
168 Taunglea Ambroise Brooklyn NY 278 44 F 6 40-44 1 10:09.23 29:18.97 29:33.56 9:27/M
169 Lori Cassorla New York NY 247 25 F 9 25-29 1 10:11.57 29:21.31 29:28.43 9:28/M
170 Kirk Camper Vineyard Haven MA 230 22 M 12 20-24 1 12:40.58 29:23.29 29:23.29 9:29/M
171 Sawyer Klebs Chilmark MA 367 17 M 20 13-19 1 12:42.76 29:25.47 30:08.46 9:29/M
172 Ethan Underhill Merrimack NH 362 20 M 13 20-24 1 12:43.49 29:26.20 30:24.47 9:30/M
173 Keith Murphy Wallingford CT 98 46 M 12 45-49 1 12:44.47 29:27.18 30:09.53 9:30/M
174 Wendy Colbert Pittsburgh PA 24 56 F 1 55-59 1 10:24.39 29:34.13 30:01.12 9:32/M
175 Laura Daly Vineyard Haven MA 33 26 F 10 25-29 1 10:27.24 29:36.98 29:39.36 9:33/M
176 Davis Albohm Broomfield CO 4 33 M 5 30-34 1 12:55.72 29:38.43 30:06.90 9:34/M
177 Charlie Beall Amherst MA 13 13 M 21 13-19 1 12:55.87 29:38.58 30:07.32 9:34/M
178 Tess Woods West Hartford CT 167 18 F 16 13-19 1 10:30.04 29:39.78 30:05.40 9:34/M
179 Jonathan Searle Edgartown MA 333 47 M 13 45-49 1 12:57.98 29:40.69 30:09.00 9:34/M
180 Rachel Woods-Bannan Demarest NJ 170 12 F 6 1-12 1 10:31.01 29:40.75 29:41.89 9:34/M
181 David Seder Portland ME 385 44 M 11 40-44 1 12:58.46 29:41.17 30:24.90 9:35/M
182 Alex Kramer Riverside CT 68 20 F 9 20-24 1 10:34.91 29:44.65 29:59.84 9:35/M
183 Emily Olin Weston CT 243 15 F 17 13-19 1 10:35.05 29:44.79 30:22.79 9:35/M
184 Carrie Lipsey Cohen New York NY 349 45 F 7 45-49 1 10:35.41 29:45.15 30:21.94 9:36/M
185 Doug Olin Weston CT 245 45 M 14 45-49 1 13:03.20 29:45.91 30:23.33 9:36/M
186 Teresa Temple Chilmark MA 149 50 F 2 50-54 1 10:37.36 29:47.10 29:55.23 9:36/M
187 Sue Wojnicki Bethel CT 269 55 F 2 55-59 1 10:38.68 29:48.42 29:52.48 9:37/M
188 Sarah Pugliese North Smithfield RI 116 14 F 18 13-19 1 10:40.52 29:50.26 30:04.55 9:37/M
189 Jonah Gallagher Dedham MA 312 9 M 8 1-12 1 13:08.72 29:51.43 30:17.35 9:38/M
190 Robin Shane Elkins Park PA 135 41 F 7 40-44 1 10:42.18 29:51.92 30:14.88 9:38/M
191 Frank Roe North Andover MA 123 43 M 12 40-44 1 13:09.22 29:51.93 29:56.31 9:38/M
192 Jack Roe North Andover MA 264 11 M 9 1-12 1 13:09.28 29:51.99 29:56.21 9:38/M
193 Scott Senseney Hopkinton MA 289 41 M 13 40-44 1 13:12.53 29:55.24 30:23.47 9:39/M
194 Evan Gallagher Hopkinton MA 237 32 M 6 30-34 1 13:15.53 29:58.24 30:24.40 9:40/M
195 Alex Gallagher Dedham MA 206 41 M 14 40-44 1 13:16.31 29:59.02 30:26.66 9:40/M
196 Denise Searle Edgartown MA 332 46 F 8 45-49 1 11:05.52 30:15.26 30:44.07 9:45/M
197 Michelle Cassorla Washington DC 246 27 F 11 25-29 1 11:16.86 30:26.60 30:33.96 9:49/M
198 Mark Jones Hingham MA 60 44 M 15 40-44 1 13:45.00 30:27.71 30:40.69 9:49/M
199 Randi Olin Weston CT 244 44 F 8 40-44 1 11:19.47 30:29.21 31:07.21 9:50/M
200 Kimberly Kirk Edgartown MA 302 46 F 9 45-49 1 11:24.35 30:34.09 30:37.18 9:52/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Charles Creighton Vineyard Haven MA 28 46 M 15 45-49 1 13:52.85 30:35.56 30:46.98 9:52/M
202 Chadwick Meyer Mount Juliet TN 93 33 M 7 30-34 1 13:55.32 30:38.03 30:59.27 9:53/M
203 Kate Jaspon North Easton MA 58 36 F 5 35-39 1 11:29.44 30:39.18 30:52.88 9:53/M
204 Eileen Gregory Oak Bluffs MA 53 33 F 10 30-34 1 11:34.38 30:44.12 30:53.55 9:55/M
205 Samantha Kaika Durham CT 64 19 F 19 13-19 1 11:36.13 30:45.87 31:03.25 9:55/M
206 David Welch Edgartown MA 213 34 M 8 30-34 1 14:06.89 30:49.60 31:37.46 9:56/M
207 Melinda Sowizral Harvard MA 347 56 F 3 55-59 1 11:42.05 30:51.79 31:05.70 9:57/M
208 Grace Woods West Hartford CT 165 17 F 20 13-19 1 11:46.70 30:56.44 31:21.50 9:59/M
209 Hannah Woods-Bannan Demarest NJ 267 16 F 21 13-19 1 11:48.13 30:57.87 31:22.94 9:59/M
210 Hannah Dragonas Beverly MA 37 17 F 22 13-19 1 11:58.84 31:08.58 31:23.10 10:03/M
211 Megan Aitro Cheshire CT 2 20 F 10 20-24 1 12:02.89 31:12.63 31:17.33 10:04/M
212 Joe Aitro Cheshire CT 1 53 M 12 50-54 1 14:30.11 31:12.82 31:19.64 10:04/M
213 Lee Slivinski Falls Church VA 141 42 M 16 40-44 1 14:33.14 31:15.85 31:33.58 10:05/M
214 Dana Auosta Yonkers NY 389 41 F 9 40-44 1 12:14.16 31:23.90 31:42.41 10:07/M
215 Michael Camper Vineyard Haven MA 232 22 M 14 20-24 1 14:43.97 31:26.68 32:02.10 10:08/M
216 Kirsti Buchholz Naples FL 197 23 F 11 20-24 1 12:18.20 31:27.94 32:02.89 10:09/M
217 Mark Mason South Orange NJ 345 44 M 17 40-44 1 14:46.98 31:29.69 31:56.91 10:09/M
218 Tory Sowizral Harvard MA 346 20 F 12 20-24 1 12:23.00 31:32.74 31:47.32 10:10/M
219 Kevin Wallace Jr Baldwin NY 159 9 M 10 1-12 1 14:56.99 31:39.70 31:57.20 10:13/M
220 Derek Wood Eliot ME 323 12 M 11 1-12 1 14:57.65 31:40.36 31:55.73 10:13/M
221 Matthew Gendron Port Washington NY 272 40 M 18 40-44 1 15:05.84 31:48.55 32:14.16 10:15/M
222 Athena Camper Vineyard Haven MA 234 22 F 13 20-24 1 12:45.29 31:55.03 32:01.81 10:18/M
223 Bonnie Conrad Boston MA 26 51 F 3 50-54 1 12:51.79 32:01.53 32:34.07 10:20/M
224 Eliza Fortenbaugh Needham MA 46 39 F 6 35-39 1 12:53.04 32:02.78 32:37.12 10:20/M
225 Colleen Katz New Canaan CT 66 52 F 4 50-54 1 12:53.53 32:03.27 32:36.12 10:20/M
226 Jai Jai Greenfield New York NY 214 41 F 10 40-44 1 12:59.83 32:09.57 32:59.53 10:22/M
227 Beverly Thornhill Scarsdale NY 256 57 F 4 55-59 1 13:02.29 32:12.03 32:31.83 10:23/M
228 Dawn Larkin-Wallace Baldwin NY 70 43 F 11 40-44 1 13:04.75 32:14.49 32:32.38 10:24/M
229 Anne-Kay Schreuter Silvolde GE 216 14 F 23 13-19 1 13:07.76 32:17.50 32:27.68 10:25/M
230 Diana Gendron Port Washington NY 271 41 F 12 40-44 1 13:15.24 32:24.98 32:50.25 10:27/M
231 Sydney Bender Oak Bluffs MA 14 26 F 12 25-29 1 13:15.29 32:25.03 32:34.41 10:27/M
232 Kerkira Stockton Stittville NY 319 20 F 14 20-24 1 13:16.11 32:25.85 32:33.34 10:27/M
233 Tori Camper Vineyard Haven MA 233 22 F 15 20-24 1 13:18.34 32:28.08 32:34.87 10:28/M
234 Arielle Buchholz Naples FL 198 21 F 16 20-24 1 13:22.59 32:32.33 32:40.11 10:30/M
235 Ashley Ranaldi Wellesley MA 118 43 F 13 40-44 1 13:26.45 32:36.19 32:57.19 10:31/M
236 Ava Ranaldi Williamstown MA 357 12 F 7 1-12 1 13:27.87 32:37.61 32:58.82 10:31/M
237 Lindsay Blake Ansonia CT 17 16 F 24 13-19 1 13:27.92 32:37.66 33:07.83 10:31/M
238 Kimberly Gentile Cheshire CT 49 47 F 10 45-49 1 13:32.23 32:41.97 33:12.31 10:33/M
239 Rose Griffin Portland ME 382 13 F 25 13-19 1 13:32.84 32:42.58 33:22.60 10:33/M
240 Mary Fishman Sandwich MA 45 49 F 11 45-49 1 13:35.22 32:44.96 33:09.30 10:34/M
241 Erin Fishman Sandwich MA 44 16 F 26 13-19 1 13:35.55 32:45.29 33:10.14 10:34/M
242 Catherine Lattanzi Edgartown MA 71 51 F 5 50-54 1 13:37.38 32:47.12 33:10.49 10:35/M
243 Emily Bracken Brooklyn NY 360 37 F 7 35-39 1 13:40.96 32:50.70 33:18.08 10:35/M
244 Christine Sellers Corning NY 131 63 F 1 60-64 1 13:53.05 33:02.79 33:17.07 10:39/M
245 Lauren White Brooklyn NY 381 27 F 13 25-29 1 13:53.11 33:02.85 33:30.55 10:39/M
246 Unknown Partic. 339 339 M 1 0- 0 5 17:01.97 33:44.68 41:10.00 10:53/M
247 Unknown Partic. 337 337 M 2 0- 0 5 17:04.88 33:47.59 41:09.59 10:54/M
248 Alex Digilio Kingston NY 35 28 F 14 25-29 1 14:51.23 34:00.97 34:10.06 10:58/M
249 Linda Chandler Woodbury CT 321 65 F 1 65-69 1 14:53.89 34:03.63 34:31.80 10:59/M
250 Kathryn Chandler North Miami Beach FL 320 31 F 11 30-34 1 14:54.65 34:04.39 34:31.65 10:59/M
251 Amanda Leder Bethesda MD 72 12 F 8 1-12 1 14:56.33 34:06.07 34:07.08 11:00/M
252 Alexis Condon Edgartown MA 225 12 F 9 1-12 1 14:56.54 34:06.28 34:06.58 11:00/M
253 Jessica Rudnik Vineyard Haven MA 368 36 F 8 35-39 1 15:00.69 34:10.43 34:52.60 11:01/M
254 Resa Sherr Westborough MA 137 44 F 14 40-44 1 15:01.49 34:11.23 34:40.23 11:02/M
255 John Murrey Edgartown MA 364 53 M 13 50-54 1 17:50.79 34:33.50 34:33.50 11:09/M
256 Nisu Seder Portland ME 383 41 F 15 40-44 1 15:25.13 34:34.87 35:20.76 11:09/M
257 Randall Seder Portland ME 384 14 F 27 13-19 1 15:30.40 34:40.14 35:20.77 11:11/M
258 Jordan Lovejoy Concord MA 77 21 F 17 20-24 1 15:38.08 34:47.82 35:07.69 11:13/M
259 William Mee Westwood MA 303 53 M 14 50-54 1 18:17.78 35:00.49 35:04.10 11:17/M
260 Alexa Temple Chilmark MA 148 22 F 18 20-24 1 16:04.68 35:14.42 35:46.95 11:22/M
261 Jon Seder Portland ME 386 42 M 19 40-44 1 18:40.52 35:23.23 36:00.00 11:25/M
262 Martha Battles New York NY 11 60 F 2 60-64 1 16:24.68 35:34.42 35:40.09 11:28/M
263 Fallon Pulford Pittsburgh PA 117 18 F 28 13-19 1 16:28.17 35:37.91 36:01.32 11:29/M
264 Evelyn Schulman Chevy Chase MD 227 46 F 12 45-49 1 16:28.52 35:38.26 35:45.98 11:30/M
265 Jennifer Royal Vineyard Haven MA 361 40 F 16 40-44 1 16:32.84 35:42.58 36:24.77 11:31/M
266 Kathy O'Sullivan Edgartown MA 276 63 F 3 60-64 1 16:34.08 35:43.82 36:09.22 11:31/M
267 Christian Brown West Orange NJ 260 10 M 12 1-12 1 19:05.11 35:47.82 36:07.35 11:33/M
268 Michael Brown West Orange NJ 259 46 M 16 45-49 1 19:05.59 35:48.30 36:07.51 11:33/M
269 Mary McDonald Newbury MA 211 53 F 6 50-54 1 16:40.37 35:50.11 36:11.52 11:34/M
270 Faith Moore New York NY 95 64 F 4 60-64 1 16:40.99 35:50.73 35:56.94 11:34/M
271 Neil Augustine Greenwich CT 238 47 M 17 45-49 1 19:13.14 35:55.85 36:34.15 11:35/M
272 Ruth Ambrozaitis Edgartown MA 5 53 F 7 50-54 1 16:46.45 35:56.19 36:11.86 11:35/M
273 Debra Testa Wallingford CT 152 47 F 13 45-49 1 16:48.97 35:58.71 36:44.64 11:36/M
274 Stephanie Basta Larchmont NY 9 46 F 14 45-49 1 17:16.17 36:25.91 36:29.28 11:45/M
275 Payton Kiel Edgartown MA 292 16 F 29 13-19 1 17:19.72 36:29.46 37:03.57 11:46/M
276 Rich Kiel Edgartown MA 291 46 M 18 45-49 1 19:49.82 36:32.53 37:06.10 11:47/M
277 Sara Middlebrook New Providence NJ 221 13 F 30 13-19 1 17:31.29 36:41.03 36:46.55 11:50/M
278 Brian Middlebrook New Providence NJ 219 47 M 19 45-49 1 20:00.33 36:43.04 36:48.49 11:51/M
279 Zach Nagin Larchmont NY 102 15 M 22 13-19 1 20:19.04 37:01.75 37:11.01 11:56/M
280 Alex Nagin Larchmont NY 99 9 M 13 1-12 1 20:19.87 37:02.58 37:11.77 11:57/M
281 Melissa Nagin Larchmont NY 100 43 F 17 40-44 1 17:52.94 37:02.68 37:11.01 11:57/M
282 Kayla Wallace Baldwin NY 158 15 F 31 13-19 1 18:02.60 37:12.34 37:29.83 12:00/M
283 Zoe Temple Chilmark MA 150 22 F 19 20-24 1 18:08.78 37:18.52 37:50.87 12:02/M
284 Michele Goodwin Lowell MA 52 50 F 8 50-54 1 18:10.00 37:19.74 37:43.20 12:02/M
285 Unknown Partic. 338 338 M 3 0- 0 5 21:02.97 37:45.68 45:03.43 12:11/M
286 Lydia Nayo Oakland CA 279 61 F 5 60-64 1 18:41.60 37:51.34 38:12.56 12:13/M
287 Unknown Partic. 330 330 M 4 0- 0 5 21:26.15 38:08.86 45:27.25 12:18/M
288 Erin Rodman Millis MA 122 27 F 15 25-29 1 19:01.25 38:10.99 39:02.62 12:19/M
289 Kara Webster West Tisbury MA 366 34 F 12 30-34 1 19:28.32 38:38.06 39:19.26 12:28/M
290 Serena Roosevelt New York NY 124 37 F 9 35-39 1 19:37.91 38:47.65 39:25.20 12:31/M
291 Lisa Cintron Bronx NY 329 43 F 18 40-44 1 19:41.22 38:50.96 39:11.38 12:32/M
292 Ted Roosevelt New York NY 125 37 M 3 35-39 1 22:09.58 38:52.29 39:29.86 12:32/M
293 Adam Borut Milwaukee WI 274 46 M 20 45-49 1 22:09.87 38:52.58 39:12.53 12:32/M
294 Ariana Borut Bronx NY 328 8 F 10 1-12 1 19:43.13 38:52.87 39:12.43 12:32/M
295 Sydney Mullen Oak Bluffs MA 379 34 F 13 30-34 1 19:54.69 39:04.43 39:36.10 12:36/M
296 Lil Province Edgartown MA 187 59 F 5 55-59 2 20:15.44 39:25.18 39:54.15 12:43/M
297 Joanne Gosser Edgartown MA 178 52 F 9 50-54 2 20:16.21 39:25.95 39:54.57 12:43/M
298 Josie Schwartzberg South Orange NJ 130 11 F 11 1-12 1 20:33.90 39:43.64 40:18.87 12:49/M
299 Duane Hobson West Orange NJ 400 37 M 4 35-39 1 23:03.02 39:45.73 39:45.73 12:49/M
300 Danielle Lynch Oak Bluffs MA 399 33 F 14 30-34 1 20:36.03 39:45.77 39:45.77 12:49/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Allyson Getsinger Darien CT 254 58 F 6 55-59 2 21:03.04 40:12.78 40:42.19 12:58/M
302 Rachal Soares Framingham MA 144 24 F 20 20-24 1 21:06.22 40:15.96 41:13.66 12:59/M
303 Hassan Tetteh Bethesda MD 363 40 M 20 40-44 1 23:55.48 40:38.19 40:38.19 13:06/M
304 Rahina Charles Vineyard Haven MA 23 26 F 16 25-29 1 21:39.17 40:48.91 40:59.08 13:10/M
305 Taylor Barbini Pepperell MA 299 6 M 14 1-12 2 24:15.10 40:57.81 41:29.48 13:13/M
306 Ryan Barbini Pepperell MA 297 35 M 5 35-39 1 24:15.87 40:58.58 41:29.07 13:13/M
307 Michele McFarland Baltimore MD 89 47 F 15 45-49 1 21:51.79 41:01.53 41:20.55 13:14/M
308 Angelina Mancini Marlborough MA 78 31 F 15 30-34 1 21:51.99 41:01.73 41:59.46 13:14/M
309 Erin Slivinski Falls Church VA 139 43 F 19 40-44 1 22:31.58 41:41.32 41:58.91 13:27/M
310 Darius Fischer New York NY 336 55 M 9 55-59 1 25:27.97 42:10.68 42:27.23 13:36/M
311 Cammie Bryant Wellesley Hills MA 174 64 F 6 60-64 2 23:40.46 42:50.20 43:32.53 13:49/M
312 Marjorie Curran Needham MA 32 50 F 10 50-54 1 24:05.54 43:15.28 43:39.41 13:57/M
313 Paul McArdle Needham MA 84 48 M 21 45-49 1 26:32.59 43:15.30 43:39.40 13:57/M
314 Carrie Rodman Dorchester MA 121 33 F 16 30-34 1 24:08.83 43:18.57 44:09.63 13:58/M
315 Moschell Coffey New York NY 177 28 F 17 25-29 2 24:19.35 43:29.09 44:16.89 14:02/M
316 Jeremy Coffey New York NY 176 27 M 11 25-29 2 26:48.12 43:30.83 44:18.52 14:02/M
317 Sally Blinken New York NY 18 52 F 11 50-54 1 24:47.99 43:57.73 44:34.35 14:11/M
318 Arlene Williams Washington DC 161 53 F 12 50-54 1 24:51.03 44:00.77 44:24.48 14:12/M
319 Rachel Conrad Boston MA 27 16 F 32 13-19 1 24:52.36 44:02.10 44:34.67 14:12/M
320 Rebecca Pisarski Middletown CT 210 26 F 18 25-29 1 25:09.41 44:19.15 44:43.32 14:18/M
321 Winona Lake Washington DC 69 62 F 7 60-64 1 25:31.49 44:41.23 45:04.74 14:25/M
322 Matty Augustine Greenwich CT 242 7 M 15 1-12 1 28:30.94 45:13.65 45:13.65 14:35/M
323 Alexa Augustine Greenwich CT 239 15 F 33 13-19 1 26:04.00 45:13.74 45:13.74 14:35/M
324 Sarah Augustine Greenwich CT 241 9 F 12 1-12 1 26:04.83 45:14.57 45:14.57 14:35/M
325 John Murray Edgartown MA 395 53 M 15 50-54 1 28:53.73 45:36.44 45:36.44 14:43/M
326 Julianne McFarland Baltimore MD 87 14 F 34 13-19 1 26:29.52 45:39.26 45:57.84 14:44/M
327 Debbi Thompson North Wales PA 153 58 F 7 55-59 1 26:43.91 45:53.65 46:16.10 14:48/M
328 Hadley Prewitt Eliot ME 316 7 F 13 1-12 1 27:46.76 46:56.50 47:32.10 15:08/M
329 Kendall Prewitt Eliot ME 315 6 F 14 1-12 1 27:50.35 47:00.09 47:36.67 15:10/M
330 Peter Bradeen Norwalk CT 343 32 M 9 30-34 1 30:20.26 47:02.97 47:04.16 15:10/M
331 Jay Prewitt Eliot ME 314 45 M 22 45-49 1 30:20.54 47:03.25 47:38.85 15:11/M
332 Anne Marie Prewitt Eliot ME 317 44 F 20 40-44 1 27:54.26 47:04.00 47:39.31 15:11/M
333 Andrew Jones Hingham MA 180 10 M 16 1-12 2 30:23.35 47:06.06 47:06.81 15:12/M
334 Chelsea Barbini Pepperell MA 298 37 F 10 35-39 2 28:08.37 47:18.11 47:49.46 15:15/M
335 Phoebe Barbini Pepperell MA 300 3 F 15 1-12 2 28:09.69 47:19.43 47:50.06 15:16/M
336 Elijah Schulman Chevy Chase MD 228 11 M 17 1-12 1 31:17.36 48:00.07 48:07.05 15:29/M
337 Susanne Shand Cornwall NY 133 57 F 8 55-59 1 30:11.39 49:21.13 49:58.67 15:55/M
338 Annette Morrow Bonfield IL 186 49 F 16 45-49 2 30:11.47 49:21.21 49:59.48 15:55/M
339 Susan Levine Vineyard Haven MA 183 62 F 8 60-64 2 30:22.17 49:31.91 49:58.20 15:58/M
340 Jamie Nimmons Winthrop MA 212 43 M 21 40-44 1 32:52.15 49:34.86 49:46.43 15:59/M
341 Meghan McAneny Southborough MA 81 19 F 35 13-19 1 31:23.45 50:33.19 51:17.04 16:18/M
342 David McAneny Southborough MA 184 55 M 10 55-59 2 33:50.86 50:33.57 51:17.60 16:18/M
343 Deborah McAneny Southborough MA 185 54 F 13 50-54 2 31:24.51 50:34.25 51:17.90 16:19/M
344 Sarah Smith Marlborough MA 143 37 F 11 35-39 1 31:28.21 50:37.95 51:08.17 16:20/M
345 Carter Jones Hingham MA 181 13 M 23 13-19 2 34:28.59 51:11.30 51:25.82 16:31/M
346 Lily McFarland Baltimore MD 88 11 F 16 1-12 1 32:14.80 51:24.54 51:43.20 16:35/M
347 Isabel McFarland Baltimore MD 86 9 F 17 1-12 1 32:17.22 51:26.96 51:45.53 16:35/M
348 Tad Thompson North Wales PA 195 59 M 11 55-59 2 36:49.32 53:32.03 53:54.15 17:16/M
349 Edward McFarland Baltimore MD 85 57 M 12 55-59 1 37:12.34 53:55.05 53:55.05 17:24/M
350 Sarah Strassburger Dorchester MA 194 32 F 17 30-34 2 35:42.67 54:52.41 55:36.65 17:42/M
351 Carrie Bryant Wellesley Hills MA 175 28 F 19 25-29 2 35:43.43 54:53.17 55:37.20 17:42/M
352 Jill Placzek West Tisbury MA 201 53 F 14 50-54 1 35:52.54 55:02.28 55:46.66 17:45/M
353 Darcy Neago West Tisbury MA 305 30 F 18 30-34 1 35:53.18 55:02.92 55:46.53 17:45/M
354 Michele Le Blanc West Tisbury MA 200 65 F 2 65-69 1 35:54.61 55:04.35 55:47.22 17:46/M
355 Hut Beall Amherst MA 173 55 F 9 55-59 2 36:04.83 55:14.57 55:45.09 17:49/M
356 Meredith Tuttle Broomfield CO 196 33 F 19 30-34 2 36:05.20 55:14.94 55:45.16 17:49/M
357 Sharon Kaika Durham CT 182 47 F 17 45-49 2 39:42.44 58:52.18 59:28.05 18:59/M
358 Scott Badrick West Warwick RI 171 29 M 12 25-29 2 42:11.44 58:54.15 59:29.25 19:00/M
359 Tracy Mahoney Hopkinton MA 280 30 F 20 30-34 2 39:45.18 58:54.92 59:51.72 19:00/M
360 Tim Martyn Northampton MA 310 69 M 4 65-69 1 50:06.46 1:06:49.17 1:07:43.20 21:33/M
361 Jan Martyn Northampton MA 311 68 F 3 65-69 1 47:41.46 1:06:51.20 1:07:44.81 21:34/M
362 Miranda Shandell Elkins Park PA 190 6 F 18 1-12 2 51:57.77 1:11:07.51 1:11:50.42 22:56/M
363 Rosalie Shane Elkins Park PA 192 69 F 4 65-69 2 52:37.75 1:11:47.49 1:12:28.77 23:09/M
364 Cecily Shandell Elkins Park PA 189 9 F 19 1-12 2 52:39.56 1:11:49.30 1:12:28.75 23:10/M
365 Nancy Shane Boston MA 191 37 F 12 35-39 2 52:42.62 1:11:52.36 1:12:32.94 23:11/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News