Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Yellow Jacket Invitational

Springfield, MA, April 6, 2013

[Division 1 Results & Scoring ]

Event Results & Team Scoring

Run at American International College

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/9/2013 09:42 AM
              2nd Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational - 4/3/2012                
                 American International College Invitational                  
                         Springfield, Massachusetts                           
                                   Results                                    

Event 1  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
 1 Aponte, Lindsay           JR Sacred Heart            14.75m   48-04.75  10   
 2 Mbianda, Nalis            SR Umass Amhers            13.58m   44-06.75   8   
 3 Crawford, Kelsey          FR Umass Amhers            12.84m   42-01.50   6   
 4 Nwodili, Adaora           FR Sacred Heart            12.38m   40-07.50   5   
 5 Palma-Kaluma, Naloti      FR Westfield St            12.19m   40-00.00   4   
 6 Bourque, Rachelle         SR Umass Amhers            12.08m   39-07.75   3   
 7 DeVincent, Kaylee         SR Umass Amhers            11.80m   38-08.75   2   
 8 Sarlandt, Paige              Smith Colleg            10.99m   36-00.75   1   
 9 Pevear, Sam               SO Conn College            10.96m   35-11.50 
10 Fearing, Alexa            FR Umass Amhers            10.26m   33-08.00 
11 Legare, Amber             SO Mount Holyok            10.07m   33-00.50 
12 Wagner, Sara              FR Umass Amhers             9.98m   32-09.00 
13 Osborne, Katharine        FR Umass Amhers             9.94m   32-07.50 
14 Ward, Connie              SR Mount Holyok             9.71m   31-10.25 
15 Livingston, Alex          JR Westfield St             9.68m   31-09.25 
16 Crowe, Margaret           SO Trinity                  9.60m   31-06.00 
17 Talesnick, Lily           SO Trinity                  9.40m   30-10.25 
18 Joefield, Princess        FR Cobleskill               9.31m   30-06.50 
19 Gordon, Rebecca           SR Smith Colleg             9.28m   30-05.50 
20 Brower, Rebecca           SO Cobleskill               9.11m   29-10.75 
21 Rodriguez, Cheyenne       FR Saint Rose               8.94m   29-04.00 
22 Miller, Julianna          FR Westfield St             8.86m   29-01.00 
23 Ochterski, Jennie         FR Mount Holyok             8.85m   29-00.50 
24 Crawford, Regina          SO Mount Holyok             8.52m   27-11.50 
25 Addy, Atema                  Smith Colleg             8.36m   27-05.25 
26 Covington, Claudena       FR Cobleskill               8.19m   26-10.50 
27 Spicola, Jenny            SO Mount Holyok             7.04m   23-01.25 

Event 2  Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 1 Foster, Sanya             SR American Int            39.33m     129-00  10   
 2 Terry, Chelse             FR Central Conn            38.43m     126-01   8   
 3 Pevear, Sam               SO Conn College            36.43m     119-06   6   
 4 DeVincent, Kaylee         SR Umass Amhers            36.33m     119-02   5   
 5 Mbianda, Nalis            SR Umass Amhers            35.26m     115-08   4   
 6 Palma-Kaluma, Naloti      FR Westfield St            34.05m     111-08   3   
 7 Nwodili, Adaora           FR Sacred Heart            32.85m     107-09   2   
 8 Fearing, Alexa            FR Umass Amhers            32.19m     105-07   0.50
 8 Wagner, Sara              FR Umass Amhers            32.19m     105-07   0.50
10 Henry, Joselyn            JR Sacred Heart            29.57m      97-00 
11 Gordon, Rebecca           SR Smith Colleg            29.32m      96-02 
12 Brower, Rebecca           SO Cobleskill              28.69m      94-01 
13 Pleasant, Kayla           FR Manhattanvil            28.61m      93-10 
14 Crowe, Margaret           SO Trinity                 28.57m      93-09 
15 Swan, Ashley              SR Wesleyan                28.44m      93-04 
16 Henzler, Stephanne        SO Cobleskill              27.47m      90-01 
17 Ward, Connie              SR Mount Holyok            27.41m      89-11 
18 Wilk, Katherine           SO Sacred Heart            27.31m      89-07 
19 Talesnick, Lily           SO Trinity                 27.17m      89-02 
20 Livingston, Alex          JR Westfield St            25.34m      83-02 
21 Sarlandt, Paige              Smith Colleg            24.99m      82-00 
22 Parmeggiani, Marisa       SO Westfield St            24.50m      80-04 
23 Rodriguez, Cheyenne       FR Saint Rose              24.42m      80-01 
24 Crawford, Regina          SO Mount Holyok            23.63m      77-06 
25 Ochterski, Jennie         FR Mount Holyok            22.99m      75-05 
26 Neufield, Abbie           FR Wesleyan                22.72m      74-06 
27 Miller, Julianna          FR Westfield St            22.38m      73-05 
28 Spicola, Jenny            SO Mount Holyok            21.71m      71-03 
29 Weld, Kristina            JR Mount Holyok            17.38m      57-00 

Event 3  Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 1 Foster, Sanya             SR American Int            41.07m     134-09  10   
 2 Livingston, Alex          JR Westfield St            40.83m     133-11   8   
 3 DeVincent, Kaylee         SR Umass Amhers            40.41m     132-07   6   
 4 Wagner, Sara              FR Umass Amhers            39.94m     131-00   5   
 5 Terry, Chelse             FR Central Conn            39.40m     129-03   4   
 6 Deutsch, Patricia         JR Sacred Heart            37.97m     124-07   3   
 7 Pevear, Sam               SO Conn College            37.93m     124-05   2   
 8 Swan, Ashley              SR Wesleyan                37.65m     123-06   1   
 9 Henzler, Stephanne        SO Cobleskill              35.98m     118-00 
10 Fearing, Alexa            FR Umass Amhers            35.01m     114-10 
11 Brower, Rebecca           SO Cobleskill              34.71m     113-10 
12 Doyle, Kaitlyn            JR Sacred Heart            34.13m     112-00 
13 Ochterski, Jennie         FR Mount Holyok            33.13m     108-08 
14 Talesnick, Lily           SO Trinity                 31.46m     103-02 
15 Miller, Julianna          FR Westfield St            31.45m     103-02 
16 Rodriguez, Cheyenne       FR Saint Rose              31.15m     102-02 
17 Crowe, Margaret           SO Trinity                 31.12m     102-01 
18 Weld, Kristina            JR Mount Holyok            30.18m      99-00 
19 Parmeggiani, Marisa       SO Westfield St            29.20m      95-10 
20 Ward, Connie              SR Mount Holyok            28.24m      92-08 
21 London, Jillian           SR Mount Holyok            27.89m      91-06 
22 Palma-Kaluma, Naloti      FR Westfield St            26.68m      87-06 
23 Crawford, Regina          SO Mount Holyok            26.36m      86-06 

Event 4  Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 1 Bourque, Rachelle         SR Umass Amhers            40.92m     134-03  10   
 2 Crawford, Kelsey          FR Umass Amhers            36.47m     119-08   8   
 3 Robinson, Emma            FR Umass Amhers            35.91m     117-10   6   
 4 Sobah, Tonique            SO American Int            34.22m     112-03   5   
 5 Croke, Caitlyn            FR Westfield St            31.41m     103-01   4   
 6 Louis, Emily              FR Umass Amhers            30.20m      99-01   3   
 7 Gordon, Rebecca           SR Smith Colleg            29.64m      97-03   2   
 8 Parmeggiani, Marisa       SO Westfield St            29.50m      96-09   1   
 9 Domings, Andrea           JR Westfield St            28.30m      92-10 
10 Wilk, Katherine           SO Sacred Heart            28.21m      92-07 
11 Legare, Amber             SO Mount Holyok            27.30m      89-07 
12 McNamara, Meghan          FR Westfield St            27.19m      89-02 
13 Duplice, Megan               American Int            24.36m      79-11 
14 Poitras, Katie            SO Westfield St            23.77m      78-00 
15 Holley, Jennifer          SO Westfield St            23.07m      75-08 
16 Henry, Joselyn            JR Sacred Heart            22.73m      74-07 
17 Livious, Sierra           JR Wesleyan                22.63m      74-03 
18 Buckley, Bridget          JR Saint Rose              21.98m      72-01 
19 Swan, Ashley              SR Wesleyan                21.16m      69-05 
20 Neufield, Abbie           FR Wesleyan                21.08m      69-02 
21 Doyle, Kaitlyn            JR Sacred Heart            19.46m      63-10 
22 Lima, Ellen               SO Central Conn            18.37m      60-03 
23 Spicola, Jenny            SO Mount Holyok            14.94m      49-00 
-- Deutsch, Patricia         JR Sacred Heart              FOUL            
-- Barton, Kimone            FR Conn College              FOUL            
-- Osborne, Katharine        FR Umass Amhers              FOUL            
-- Rewick, Alexandra         FR Umass Amhers              FOUL            

Event 5  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
 1 Finnegan, Katherine       SR Umass Amhers             5.55m   1.0  18-02.50  10   
 2 Walker, Alexis            FR Wesleyan                 5.41m  +0.0  17-09.00   8   
 3 Kromko, Courtney          SO Umass Amhers             5.31m   1.4  17-05.25   6   
 4 Palmer, Ashley            SO Umass Amhers             5.29m  -1.3  17-04.25   5   
 5 Baker, Dylan              SO Sacred Heart             5.16m   0.5  16-11.25   4   
 6 Saunders, Ronea           SO Central Conn             5.12m  +0.0  16-09.75   3   
 7 Hudson, Soroya            JR Saint Rose               5.05m   1.2  16-07.00   2   
 8 Miller, Jenna             JR American Int             4.89m   1.4  16-00.50   1   
 9 Osborne, Katharine        FR Umass Amhers             4.86m   0.6  15-11.50 
10 Noble, Shantel            JR American Int             4.77m  -1.6  15-07.75 
10 Dowe, Karen               SR Westfield St             4.77m  -3.0  15-07.75 
12 Rubano, Julia             JR Trinity                  4.75m  -0.1  15-07.00 
13 Parks, Chelsey            JR Sacred Heart             4.71m   1.5  15-05.50 
14 Patrolia, Meghan          FR Umass Amhers             4.66m  -1.9  15-03.50 
15 Summers, Taylor           FR Amherst                  4.58m   1.1  15-00.50 
15 Atadja, Louise            FR Amherst                  4.58m   1.2  15-00.50 
17 Collier, Mallory          SO Saint Rose               4.50m  -2.9  14-09.25 
18 Brown, Sonia                 Smith Colleg             4.46m  -1.6  14-07.75 
19 Buckley, Bridget          JR Saint Rose               4.45m   0.7  14-07.25 
20 Vance, Stephanie          FR Saint Rose               4.41m  -1.1  14-05.75 
21 Palso, Katarina           SO Westfield St             4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
22 Dupuy, Sheena             JR Wellesley                4.37m  -0.5  14-04.00 
-- Bryant, Brittany          FR American Int              FOUL                 

Event 6  Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
 1 Stoyle, Rebecca           SO Umass Amhers            12.19m  -2.5  40-00.00  10   
 2 Kromko, Courtney          SO Umass Amhers            11.65m  -0.6  38-02.75   8   
 3 Wilborne, Jenna           SO Trinity                 10.61m   0.6  34-09.75   6   
 4 Meeks, Ahj                JR Central Conn            10.58m   0.3  34-08.50   5   
 5 Rubano, Julia             JR Trinity                 10.54m  -1.7  34-07.00   4   
 6 Dowe, Karen               SR Westfield St            10.21m  -0.8  33-06.00   3   
 7 Cammarata, Alex           JR Conn College             9.88m  +0.0  32-05.00   2   
 8 Howe, Erin                SO Central Conn             9.72m   0.3  31-10.75   1   
 9 Vance, Stephanie          FR Saint Rose               9.42m  -0.9  30-11.00 
 9 Davis, Samantha           FR Cobleskill               9.42m  -0.5  30-11.00 
11 Collier, Mallory          SO Saint Rose               9.35m   0.1  30-08.25 
12 Atadja, Louise            FR Amherst                  9.33m  -1.0  30-07.50 
13 Adnopoz, Hayley           FR Conn College             8.85m   1.5  29-00.50 
-- Sobel, Zoe                JR Wellesley                 FOUL                 
-- Bates, Naomi              JR Amherst                   FOUL                 
-- Hudson, Soroya            JR Saint Rose                FOUL                 

Event 7  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 1 Meeks, Ahj                JR Central Conn             1.52m    4-11.75  10   
 2 Osborne, Katharine        FR Umass Amhers            J1.52m    4-11.75   8   
 3 Howe, Erin                SO Central Conn            J1.52m    4-11.75   6   
 4 Miller, Jenna             JR American Int             1.47m    4-09.75   4.50
 4 Noble, Shantel            JR American Int             1.47m    4-09.75   4.50
 6 Hudson, Soroya            JR Saint Rose              J1.47m    4-09.75   3   
 7 Croke, Caitlyn            FR Westfield St             1.42m    4-07.75   2   
 8 Bryant, Brittany          FR American Int            J1.42m    4-07.75   1   
 9 Ligon-Hollinger, Bree     SR Mount Holyok            J1.42m    4-07.75 
10 Livious, Sierra           JR Wesleyan                 1.37m    4-06.00 
11 Cammarata, Alex           JR Conn College            J1.37m    4-06.00 
-- Huynh, Helen              FR American Int                NH            
-- Hammond, Kristi              Smith Colleg                NH            
-- Portmann, Janelle         FR Mount Holyok                NH            

Event 8  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 1 Bierly, Sarah             FR Umass Amhers             3.20m   10-06.00  10   
 2 Auclair, Amy              JR Westfield St             3.05m   10-00.00   8   
 3 Busch, Rachel             SO Umass Amhers            J3.05m   10-00.00   6   
 4 Kennedy, Kiley            FR Wesleyan                 2.90m    9-06.25   5   
 5 Darnley, Megan            SO Trinity                  2.75m    9-00.25   4   
 6 Rewick, Alexandra         FR Umass Amhers            J2.75m    9-00.25   3   
 7 Kiss, Emily               SO Sacred Heart             2.60m    8-06.25   2   
 8 Ballon, Maddie            SR Mount Holyok             2.45m    8-00.50   1   
-- Stuart, Marina            FR Conn College                NH            
-- Sawyer, Hannah            SO Mount Holyok                NH            
-- Boczon, Andrea            FR American Int                NH            
-- Kobani, Kelly             SO Saint Rose                  NH            
-- Warren, Kristen           SR Smith Colleg                NH            
-- Isaacson, Sara            FR Sacred Heart                NH            

Event 9  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
   School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
 1 Wesleyan  'A'                                         49.65   2  10   
    1) Foster, Idara SO                2) Livious, Sierra JR             
    3) Luning, Melissa SO              4) Monti, Lia SR                  
 2 American Int'l  'A'                                   49.91   2   8   
    1) Bennett, Cassandra SO           2) Nathan, Starr SR               
    3) Bryant, Brittany FR             4) Sobah, Tonique SO              
 3 Central Connecticut  'A'                              50.25   2   6   
    1) Gonzalez, Alyssa FR             2) Griffiths, Cassey JR           
    3) Deer, Chantelle FR              4) Saunders, Ronea SO             
 4 Saint Rose  'A'                                       51.86   2   5   
    1) Hudson, Soroya JR               2) Jordan, Bianca SO              
    3) Buckley, Bridget JR             4) Razy, Jessica JR               
 5 Westfield State  'A'                                  52.70   2   4   
    1) Campbell, Amy JR                2) Gervais, Targie SO             
    3) Faunce, Megan JR                4) Bylin, Jessica JR              
 6 Wellesley  'A'                                        52.75   1   3   
    1) Dupuy, Sheena JR                2) Sobel, Zoe JR                  
    3) Hanlon, Kathleen SO             4) Waters, Kendra SO              
 7 Mount Holyoke  'A'                                    53.11   1   2   
    1) Portmann, Janelle FR            2) Ligon-Hollinger, Bree SR       
    3) Legare, Amber SO                4) Coklow, Camille FR             
 8 Manhattanville  'A'                                   53.79   1   1   
    1) Cavanan, Rebecca FR             2) Lanzillotti, Alexis SO         
    3) Rivera, Debbie FR               4) Roberts, Shannon FR            
 9 Conn College  'A'                                     54.58   1 
    1) Adnopoz, Hayley FR              2) Lewis, Hannah FR               
    3) Cammarata, Alex JR              4) Barton, Kimone FR              
10 Trinity  'A'                                          54.98   2  No baton
    1) Nongera, Tanya JR               2) Reny, Olivia FR                
    3) Wilborne, Jenna SO              4) Healy, Caroline SR             
-- Amherst  'A'                                            DNF   1 
    1) Levy, Molly SO                  2) Green, Jasmine FR              
    3) Harris, Nia JR                  4) Brand-Thomas, Itai SO          

Event 10  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 1 Westcott, Jordan          JR Saint Rose            11:42.04   10   
 2 Cardin, Rachael           SR Westfield St          11:54.79    8   
 3 Harrington, Kristen       SO Saint Rose            12:34.26    6   
 4 Connolly, Carolyn         SR Westfield St          12:47.72    5   
 5 Adam, Nicole              FR Conn College          13:06.51    4   
 6 Jessop, LuAnne            SO Mount Holyok          13:34.86    3   
 7 Klopp, Amy                SO Conn College          13:47.21    2   
 8 Gorchels, Madeline        FR Wellesley             14:18.46    1   

Event 11  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
 1 Sobah, Tonique            SO American Int             14.41  -1.1  4  10   
 2 Tuttle, Shelby            JR Central Conn             14.55  -1.1  4   8   
 3 Bennett, Cassandra        SO American Int             14.74  -1.1  4   6   
 4 Silfvenius, Kirsten       SR Smith Colleg             15.80  -1.1  4   5   
 5 Edge, Dara                SR Central Conn             15.80  -1.1  4   4   
 6 Stoyle, Rebecca           SO Umass Amhers             15.84  -1.1  4   3   
 7 Patrolia, Meghan          FR Umass Amhers             16.02  -1.1  4   2   
 8 Patterson, Jasmine        JR American Int             16.35   0.5  3   1   
 9 Osborne, Katharine        FR Umass Amhers             16.45  -1.1  4 
10 Joefield, Princess        FR Cobleskill               16.51  -0.5  1 
11 Bylin, Jessica            JR Westfield St             16.63   0.5  3 
12 Buckley, Bridget          JR Saint Rose               16.64   0.5  3 
13 Gonzalez, Alyssa          FR Central Conn             16.70   0.5  3 
14 McNamara, Meghan          FR Westfield St             16.80   0.5  3 
15 Hudson, Soroya            JR Saint Rose               16.88  -0.8  2 
16 Miller, Molly             JR Westfield St             16.98  -0.8  2 
17 Willis, Meredith          FR Umass Amhers             17.15   0.5  3 
18 Donaldson, Leyna          SO Wesleyan                 17.61  -0.8  2 
19 Maceron, Anel             FR Cobleskill               17.63  -0.5  1 
20 Jonathan, Orelia          SO Wesleyan                 17.64  -0.8  2 
21 Croke, Caitlyn            FR Westfield St             18.17  -0.8  2 
22 Bailey, Caitlin           FR Wellesley                18.44  -0.8  2 
23 Barton, Kimone            FR Conn College             18.61  -0.8  2 
24 Chapman, Christina        SR Umass Amhers             18.69  -0.8  2 
25 Sagar, Molly              SO Mount Holyok             19.39  -0.5  1 
-- Jonathan, Geneva          SO Wesleyan                    DQ   0.5  3 

Event 12  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
 1 Coklow, Camille           FR Mount Holyok             12.56   0.8  5  10   
 2 Riedel, Emma              SR Umass Amhers             12.61  -1.3  6   8   
 3 Shirley, Abraelle         SO Amherst                  12.78  -1.5  4   6   
 4 Wright, Ashia             SO Sacred Heart             12.81  -1.3  6   5   
 5 Foster, Idara             SO Wesleyan                 12.83   0.8  5   4   
 6 Razy, Jessica             JR Saint Rose               12.89  -1.3  6   3   
 7 Palmer, Ashley            SO Umass Amhers             13.00  -1.3  6   2   
 8 Summers, Taylor           FR Amherst                  13.02   0.8  5   1   
 9 Roberts, Shannon          FR Manhattanvil             13.10  -1.5  4 
10 Cappadona, Julianne       JR Sacred Heart             13.11   0.8  5 
11 Nongera, Tanya            JR Trinity                  13.16  -1.5  4 
12 Edge, Dara                SR Central Conn             13.24  -1.5  4 
13 Allen, Tayla              SO American Int             13.27   0.8  5 
14 Parks, Chelsey            JR Sacred Heart             13.34  -1.5  4 
15 Edwards, Camille          SO Umass Amhers             13.52  -1.3  6 
16 Atadja, Louise            FR Amherst                  13.53  -0.6  3 
17 Willis, Meredith          FR Umass Amhers             13.59   0.8  5 
18 Joseph, Danielle          FR American Int             13.64  -0.6  3 
19 Faunce, Megan             JR Westfield St             13.69  -0.6  3 
20 Schlangen, Abbey          FR Trinity                  13.71  -1.5  4 
21 Vance, Stephanie          FR Saint Rose               13.73   1.2  2 
22 Campbell, Amy             JR Westfield St             13.86  -0.6  3 
23 Chapman, Christina        SR Umass Amhers             13.86  -1.5  4 
24 Collier, Mallory          SO Saint Rose               13.93  -0.6  3 
25 Brown, Sonia                 Smith Colleg             14.07   1.2  2 
26 Adnopoz, Hayley           FR Conn College             14.08   1.2  2 
27 Sawyer, Hannah            SO Mount Holyok             14.13   1.2  2 
28 Duffy, Alexa              FR Sacred Heart             14.26  -0.6  3 
29 Dupuy, Sheena             JR Wellesley                14.30  -0.6  3 
30 Warren, Kristen           SR Smith Colleg             14.61  -0.5  1 
31 Tierney, Lauren           FR Trinity                  14.68  -0.6  3 
32 Jonathan, Orelia          SO Wesleyan                 14.79   1.2  2 
33 Jobinpicard, Emma         SO Mount Holyok             15.02   1.2  2 
34 Poitras, Katie            SO Westfield St             15.33  -0.5  1 
-- Griffith, Cassey          JR Central Conn                FS  -1.3  6 

Event 13  Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 1 Lambert, Keri             SR Amherst                4:39.44   10   
 2 Cherutich, Jeptui         JR American Int           4:43.95    8   
 3 Almeida, Lauren           SR Amherst                4:44.40    6   
 4 Zinner, Carly             FR Umass Amhers           4:45.13    5   
 5 Eberhardt, Elizabeth      JR Central Conn           4:45.89    4   
 6 Lucas, Cristina           SR Wellesley              4:45.97    3   
 7 Dearborn, Krisztina       JR Central Conn           4:48.36    2   
 8 Dao, Amy                  JR Amherst                4:52.47    1   
 9 Brennan, Ceili            SR Wesleyan               4:56.16  
10 Hilliard, Rachel          SO Umass Amhers           4:56.32  
11 Forte, Caitlin            SO Fairfield              4:58.47  
12 Briskin, Elizabeth        SO Amherst                5:00.01  
13 Maguire, Bridget          SO Trinity                5:02.75  
14 Huckins, Sarah            JR Conn College           5:02.84  
15 Eisman, Rachel            FR Wesleyan               5:02.99  
16 Penfield-Cyr, Annie       SR Trinity                5:05.02  
17 Tengdin, Phoebe           SR Mount Holyok           5:05.44  
18 Wesley, Michelle          SR Conn College           5:06.06  
19 Rose, Caroline            FR Amherst                5:06.49  
20 Gray, Cynthia             FR Sacred Heart           5:06.56  
21 Gates, Ally               FR Central Conn           5:06.76  
22 Smith, Ada                SR Wellesley              5:07.25  
23 Triedman, Nellie          SR Wesleyan               5:08.86  
24 Lodwick, Jane             JR Wellesley              5:09.19  
25 Donnelly, Christine       FR Sacred Heart           5:09.23  
26 Opatovsky, Danielle       SR Smith Colleg           5:09.57  
27 Walker, Lisa              JR Amherst                5:10.11  
28 MaKenzie, Margaret        SO Fairfield              5:10.44  
29 McNiff, Danielle          SR Umass Amhers           5:10.73  
30 Gagliostro, Teresa        JR Sacred Heart           5:13.46  
31 Leidig, Molly             JR Fairfield              5:13.71  
32 Garcia, Lucy              JR Mount Holyok           5:13.83  
33 Holley, Jennifer          SO Westfield St           5:13.89  
33 Hallisey, Maura           SR Conn College           5:13.89  
35 Wray, Lyndsay             SR Westfield St           5:16.08  
36 Young, Micaela            JR Smith Colleg           5:16.17  
37 Renzi, Danielle           SO Fairfield              5:17.03  
38 Kaliski, Jessica          SO Amherst                5:22.14  
39 Rothman, Alissa           SO Amherst                5:22.30  
40 Masai, Cynthia            SR Smith Colleg           5:29.52  
41 Jenney, Megan             FR Cobleskill             5:32.54  
42 Dempsey, Katie            SR Smith Colleg           5:32.95  
43 Simms, Deidra             FR Fairfield              5:36.34  
44 Hallisey, Catherine       SR Conn College           5:37.44  
45 Grossman, Shannon         FR Westfield St           5:38.96  
46 Rochford, Heather         SO Conn College           5:39.19  
47 Garvey, Kelsey            JR Westfield St           5:40.00  
48 Messier, Stephanie        SO Sacred Heart           5:42.74  
49 Kipchumba, Joyce          FR American Int           5:43.22  
50 Grzywna, Ali              JR Wellesley              5:47.08  
51 Duplisea, Kristina        SR Westfield St           5:50.88  
52 Walt-Peters, Rose         FR Mount Holyok           5:54.42  
53 Cocco, Alexandra          FR Trinity                6:03.85  
54 Motyl, Andrea             JR Westfield St           6:04.09  

Event 14  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
 1 Racanelli, Katelyn        JR Sacred Heart             56.94   6  10   
 2 Razy, Jessica             JR Saint Rose               58.44   6   8   
 3 Sands, Nicolette          SO Sacred Heart             59.45   6   6   
 4 Matthews, Sarah           SR Conn College             59.89   6   5   
 5 Jenssen, Michelle         SR Umass Amhers           1:00.26   6   4   
 6 Jordan, Bianca            SO Saint Rose             1:00.35   5   3   
 7 Monti, Lia                SR Wesleyan               1:00.90   6   2   
 8 Waters, Kendra            SO Wellesley              1:00.96   4   1   
 9 Cogswell, Sydney          SO Wesleyan               1:01.13   5 
10 Luning, Melissa           SO Wesleyan               1:01.54   5 
11 Landry, Meghan            SO Umass Amhers           1:01.64   6 
12 Westby, Catherine         JR Sacred Heart           1:02.43   5 
13 Williams, Tiffany         FR Umass Amhers           1:02.52   5 
14 Moehl, Keelin             FR Amherst                1:02.64   4 
15 Salmon, Alessandra        FR Central Conn           1:02.92   4 
16 Cronin, Shay              SO Sacred Heart           1:03.00   5 
17 Hanlon, Kathleen          SO Wellesley              1:04.10   4 
18 Brand-Thomas, Itai        SO Amherst                1:04.51   3 
19 Hansson, Brynn            SO Wesleyan               1:04.52   4 
20 Cullen, Kate              FR Wesleyan               1:04.57   3 
21 Isch, Emily               SO Sacred Heart           1:04.80   4 
22 Lyons, Elizabeth          SO Trinity                1:05.21   2 
23 Kobani, Kelly             SO Saint Rose             1:05.22   3 
24 Murphy, Sara              JR Umass Amhers           1:05.32   5 
25 Tengdin, Phoebe           SR Mount Holyok           1:05.65   2 
26 Maggio, Holly             FR Sacred Heart           1:05.69   3 
27 Gildea, Teal              JR Westfield St           1:06.33   2 
28 Hopkins, Felicia          JR Westfield St           1:06.45   3 
29 Bass, Eden                SR Wellesley              1:06.51   3 
30 Kissane, Emma             FR Wellesley              1:07.16   4 
31 Saifee, Jessica           FR Wellesley              1:07.20   3 
32 Tripathi, Jaya            JR Amherst                1:07.29   2 
33 Johnson, Rebekah          SO Cobleskill             1:09.03   2 
34 Hammond, Kristi              Smith Colleg           1:09.59   2 
35 Levy, Molly               SO Amherst                1:09.88   2 
36 Lim, Kelly                FR Mount Holyok           1:11.40   2 
37 Wood, Cameah                 Smith Colleg           1:13.31   1 
38 Harris, Nia               JR Amherst                1:13.56   1 
-- Deer, Chantelle           FR Central Conn               DNF   6 

Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 1 Bitterman, Sarah          JR Umass Amhers           2:19.92   10   
 2 Unger, Erika              SR Umass Amhers           2:20.99    8   
 3 Lepage, Taylor            SO Central Conn           2:22.11    6   
 4 Daly, Mary                SO Trinity                2:22.28    5   
 5 Leahy, Meghan             JR Umass Amhers           2:22.52    4   
 6 Eberhardt, Elizabeth      JR Central Conn           2:23.23    3   
 7 Hilliard, Rachel          SO Umass Amhers           2:23.63    2   
 8 Lucas, Cristina           SR Wellesley              2:23.67    1   
 9 Neves, Courtney           SO Umass Amhers           2:23.95  
10 Carey, Bridget            FR Sacred Heart           2:24.02  
11 Dunn, Ali                 SO Wellesley              2:24.66  
12 Hensley, Victoria         FR Amherst                2:24.80  
13 Ng, Sharon                FR Wellesley              2:25.51  
14 Welch, Dana               SR Saint Rose             2:25.66  
15 Powers, Katie             SO Umass Amhers           2:27.12  
16 Ferrall, Katie            SR Smith Colleg           2:28.38  
17 Woods, Kathleen           FR Fairfield              2:30.09  
18 Ceballos, Danica          JR Fairfield              2:30.84  
19 Lee, Victoria             FR Wellesley              2:31.51  
20 Rose, Caroline            FR Amherst                2:31.66  
21 Cole, Mary                JR Umass Amhers           2:31.67  
22 Fauteux, Chantal          FR Cobleskill             2:31.67  
23 Therrien, Michael         SO Fairfield              2:32.93  
24 Chelius, Carolyn          FR Wellesley              2:33.75  
25 Briskin, Elizabeth        SO Amherst                2:35.40  
26 Duong, Rachel             FR Amherst                2:35.66  
27 McNiff, Danielle          SR Umass Amhers           2:35.83  
28 Garcia, Lucy              JR Mount Holyok           2:35.94  
29 Wodenshek, Haley          SO Trinity                2:36.08  
30 Smith, Ada                SR Wellesley              2:37.69  
31 Havens, Jennifer          JR Cobleskill             2:38.95  
32 Barrett, Abigail          FR Trinity                2:39.11  
33 Young, Micaela            JR Smith Colleg           2:39.48  
34 Lanzillotti, Alexis       SO Manhattanvil           2:39.60  
35 Travers, Emily            JR Umass Amhers           2:40.86  
36 Kelleher, Michelle        FR Westfield St           2:42.00  
37 Kipchumba, Joyce          FR American Int           2:42.40  
38 Masai, Cynthia            SR Smith Colleg           2:43.21  
39 Baker, Emily              FR Saint Rose             2:44.51  
40 deAprix, Kelly Ann        JR Sacred Heart           2:46.08  
41 Cookson, Ali              SO Conn College           2:47.46  
42 Gerety, Casey             SO Fairfield              2:55.15  
43 Breņa, Mariana            FR Wellesley              3:02.39  
-- Fernandez, Claudia        JR American Int                DQ   Pacing
-- Ohoueu, MJ                SR American Int                DQ   Pacing

Event 16  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
 1 Silfvenius, Kirsten       SR Smith Colleg           1:03.99   3  10   
 2 Tuttle, Shelby            JR Central Conn           1:06.01   3   8   
 3 Saccardo, Andrea          JR Umass Amhers           1:07.55   3   6   
 4 Jonathan, Geneva          SO Wesleyan               1:08.75   2   5   
 5 Lascelles, Tobiann        SO American Int           1:10.43   3   4   
 6 Joefield, Princess        FR Cobleskill             1:10.97   3   3   
 7 Hurt, Katie               SO Amherst                1:11.61   2   2   
 8 McNamara, Meghan          FR Westfield St           1:11.91   2   1   
 9 Green, Jasmine            FR Amherst                1:13.33   2 
10 McCalla, Jenean           SO Central Conn           1:13.46   3 
11 Ballinger, Sarah          JR Trinity                1:13.61   2 
12 Ninteau, Kelsey           SR Westfield St           1:14.19   2 
13 O'Connor, Kathleen        SO Mount Holyok           1:14.79   1 
14 Maceron, Anel             FR Cobleskill             1:14.98   1 
15 Noonan, Cassidy           JR Westfield St           1:15.13   1 
16 Palso, Katarina           SO Westfield St           1:15.24   1 
17 Maloney, Karly            SO Westfield St           1:16.42   1 
18 Marshall, Olivia          SO Westfield St           1:23.75   1 

Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
 1 Nathan, Starr             SR American Int             25.54  -1.6  9  10   
 2 Shirley, Abraelle         SO Amherst                  25.62  -0.6  8   8   
 3 Bennett, Cassandra        SO American Int             25.83  -0.6  8   6   
 4 Razy, Jessica             JR Saint Rose               26.26  -0.6  8   5   
 5 Griffith, Cassey          JR Central Conn             26.36  -1.6  9   4   
 6 Wright, Ashia             SO Sacred Heart             26.36  -1.6  9   3   
 7 Foster, Idara             SO Wesleyan                 26.39  -0.8  7   2   
 8 Riedel, Emma              SR Umass Amhers             26.55  -0.8  7   1   
 9 Jenssen, Michelle         SR Umass Amhers             26.72  -1.6  9 
10 Roberts, Shannon          FR Manhattanvil             26.94  -0.8  7 
11 Crawford, Kelsey          FR Umass Amhers             27.44  -0.8  7 
12 Silfvenius, Kirsten       SR Smith Colleg             27.49  -0.8  7 
13 Allen, Tayla              SO American Int             27.49   NWI  6 
14 Parks, Chelsey            JR Sacred Heart             27.61  -0.8  7 
15 Salmon, Alessandra        FR Central Conn             27.68  -0.8  7 
16 Joseph, Danielle          FR American Int             27.70  +0.0  5 
17 Campbell, Amy             JR Westfield St             27.75  +0.0  5 
18 Baker, Dylan              SO Sacred Heart             27.81   NWI  6 
19 Waters, Kendra            SO Wellesley                27.91  +0.0  5 
20 Willis, Meredith          FR Umass Amhers             27.99   NWI  6 
21 Schlangen, Abbey          FR Trinity                  28.04   0.2  4 
22 Edwards, Camille          SO Umass Amhers             28.13  -0.6  8 
23 Chapman, Christina        SR Umass Amhers             28.31  -0.8  7 
24 Kobani, Kelly             SO Saint Rose               28.44   0.2  4 
25 Donaldson, Leyna          SO Wesleyan                 28.47  -2.0  3 
26 Matthews, Victoria        SO Wesleyan                 28.52   0.2  4 
27 Osborne, Katharine        FR Umass Amhers             28.58  +0.0  5 
28 Hanlon, Kathleen          SO Wellesley                28.60   0.2  4 
29 Faunce, Megan             JR Westfield St             28.69  +0.0  5 
30 Ballon, Maddie            SR Mount Holyok             28.74  -2.0  3 
31 Kissane, Emma             FR Wellesley                28.82   NWI  6 
32 Warren, Kristen           SR Smith Colleg             28.82  -2.0  3 
33 Duffy, Alexa              FR Sacred Heart             29.06  +0.0  5 
34 Brown, Sonia                 Smith Colleg             29.11   0.2  4 
35 Legare, Amber             SO Mount Holyok             29.62  +0.0  1 
36 Hopkins, Felicia          JR Westfield St             29.91  -2.0  3 
37 Dupuy, Sheena             JR Wellesley                30.04   0.2  4 
38 Miller, Molly             JR Westfield St             30.16   0.2  4 
39 Cavanan, Rebecca          FR Manhattanvil             30.18  -2.0  3 
40 Lim, Kelly                FR Mount Holyok             30.19  -1.3  2 
41 Hammond, Kristi              Smith Colleg             30.47  -1.3  2 
42 Wood, Cameah                 Smith Colleg             31.19  -1.3  2 
43 Poitras, Katie            SO Westfield St             31.38  -1.3  2 
44 Johnson, Rebekah          SO Cobleskill               31.48  -1.3  2 

Event 18  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 1 Mark, Julia               SR Wesleyan              17:30.91   10   
 2 Zimmerman, Hannah         SR Wesleyan              17:50.33    8   
 3 Purdue-Smithe, Alexandra  JR Umass Amhers          18:12.67    6   
 4 Crimmins, Maureen         SO Fairfield             18:28.91    5   
 5 Cappucci, Caprice         SR Umass Amhers          18:29.23    4   
 6 McMahon, Molly            FR Umass Amhers          18:30.85    3   
 7 Cummings, Megan           SO Umass Amhers          18:33.58    2   
 8 Murphy, Kelsey            SO Fairfield             18:40.12    1   
 9 McBride, Shannon          SO Central Conn          18:40.22  
10 Richardson, Caylee        FR Central Conn          18:41.34  
11 Sherry, Jessica           SR Wesleyan              18:43.39  
12 Hickey, Shannon           FR Sacred Heart          18:52.09  
13 Kaeslin, Alexandra        FR Sacred Heart          18:55.34  
14 Lepre, Nicole             SR Wesleyan              19:04.71  
15 Unger, Rachel             SO Wesleyan              19:10.20  
16 Massa, Patty              SR Saint Rose            19:11.33  
17 Byrne, Merry              SR Conn College          19:19.05  
18 LeClair, Brandy           FR Unattached           X19:21.85  
19 Winter, Emily             FR Conn College          19:21.91  
20 Argo, Robyn               SO Umass Amhers          19:25.06  
21 Alizzi, Rebecca           SR Amherst               19:34.66  
22 Dutra, Karley             JR Wesleyan              19:44.49  
23 Basset, Juliana           JR Fairfield             19:44.67  
24 Laurence, Anna            FR Conn College          19:57.67  
25 Ewing, Lindsay            SO Amherst               20:01.58  
26 Ryan, Caitlin             JR Westfield St          20:07.39  
27 Giampaglia, Grace         JR Saint Rose            20:09.49  
28 Hicks, Andrea             JR Westfield St          20:17.35  
29 Maxson, Hillary           JR Fairfield             20:20.63  
30 Kenney, Kimberlyn         FR Sacred Heart          20:27.98  
31 Odeh, Jamila              SR Amherst               20:35.77  
32 Domings, Andrea           JR Westfield St          20:54.12  
33 Hurley, Samantha          SO Westfield St          20:55.97  

Event 19  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
   School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
 1 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  4:02.94   2  10   
    1) Landry, Meghan SO               2) Bitterman, Sarah JR            
    3) Unger, Erika SR                 4) Jenssen, Michelle SR           
 2 Umass Amherst  'B'                                 x4:08.42   2 
    1) Marascia, Maria SR              2) Williams, Tiffany FR           
    3) Powers, Katie SO                4) Neves, Courtney SO             
 3 Saint Rose  'A'                                     4:11.95   1   8   
    1) Welch, Dana SR                  2) Jordan, Bianca SO              
    3) Buckley, Bridget JR             4) Razy, Jessica JR               
 4 Amherst  'A'                                        4:12.24   2   6   
    1) Dao, Amy JR                     2) Almeida, Lauren SR             
    3) Lambert, Keri SR                4) Hensley, Victoria FR           
 5 Sacred Heart  'B'                                  x4:17.22   2 
    1) Parks, Chelsey JR               2) Gray, Cynthia FR               
    3) Isch, Emily SO                  4) Maggio, Holly FR               
 6 Wesleyan  'B'                                      x4:24.56   1 
    1) Brennan, Ceili SR               2) Eisman, Rachel FR              
    3) Lalonde, Chloe SR               4) Triedman, Nellie SR            
 7 Conn College  'A'                                   4:30.78   1   5   
    1) Matthews, Sarah SR              2) Adnopoz, Hayley FR             
    3) Lewis, Hannah FR                4) Wesley, Michelle SR            
 8 Umass Amherst  'C'                                 x4:35.48   2 
    1) Saccardo, Andrea JR             2) Murphy, Sara JR                
    3) Hilliard, Rachel SO             4) Edwards, Camille SO            
 9 Saint Rose  'B'                                    x4:37.00   1 
    1) Harrington, Kristen SO          2) Baker, Emily FR                
    3) Kobani, Kelly SO                4) Westcott, Jordan JR            
10 Mount Holyoke  'A'                                  4:38.06   1   4   
    1) Legare, Amber SO                2) Portmann, Janelle FR           
    3) Sagar, Molly SO                 4) Tengdin, Phoebe SR             

Event 21  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 1 Williams, Rashad          SR Central Conn            15.82m   51-11.00  10   
 2 Troiani, Marc             JR Sacred Heart           J15.82m   51-11.00   8   
 3 Edomwonyi, Agbon          FR Wesleyan                13.87m   45-06.25   6   
 4 Ehrhardt, Justin          SR Westfield St            13.13m   43-01.00   5   
 5 Cavallaro, Brendon        SO Umass Amhers            12.91m   42-04.25   4   
 6 Serrao, Franco            FR Trinity                 12.86m   42-02.25   3   
 7 Duncan, Denzel            SR Amherst                 12.81m   42-00.50   2   
 8 Noll, Zachary             FR Saint Rose              12.58m   41-03.25   1   
 9 Rayder, Cameron           FR Trinity                 12.43m   40-09.50 
10 Lucia, Anthony            FR Westfield St            11.53m   37-10.00 
11 Scott, Therin             SO American Int            11.52m   37-09.50 
12 Hoffman-Klaucke, Nick     FR Conn College            11.26m   36-11.50 
13 Erdos, Joseph             SO Sacred Heart            10.97m   36-00.00 
14 Kuritzkes, James          JR Trinity                 10.77m   35-04.00 
15 Meyers, Nathaniel         JR Saint Rose              10.34m   33-11.25 
16 Fellows, Aaron            SR Conn College             9.83m   32-03.00 
17 Drake, Taylor             JR Cobleskill               9.42m   30-11.00 

Event 22  Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 1 Troiani, Marc             JR Sacred Heart            47.14m     154-08  10   
 2 Williams, Rashad          SR Central Conn            46.18m     151-06   8   
 3 Wagner, Matthew           SR Sacred Heart            42.38m     139-00   6   
 4 Noll, Zachary             FR Saint Rose              41.60m     136-06   5   
 5 Burner, Mathias           FR Umass Amhers            40.50m     132-10   4   
 6 Rayder, Cameron           FR Trinity                 39.98m     131-02   3   
 7 Cavallaro, Brendon        SO Umass Amhers            39.26m     128-10   2   
 8 Terrell-Perica, Josiah    SO Amherst                 37.12m     121-09   1   
 9 Kuritzkes, James          JR Trinity                 36.30m     119-01 
10 Latour, John              FR Westfield St            36.02m     118-02 
11 Serrao, Franco            FR Trinity                 35.40m     116-02 
12 Scott, Therin             SO American Int            33.56m     110-01 
13 Meyers, Nathaniel         JR Saint Rose              33.34m     109-04 
14 Edomwonyi, Agbon          FR Wesleyan                33.18m     108-10 
15 Hicks, Juquan             FR American Int            29.62m      97-02 
16 Fischetti, Nick           FR Conn College            25.78m      84-07 
17 Lucia, Anthony            FR Westfield St            23.78m      78-00 
-- Ehrhardt, Justin          SR Westfield St              FOUL            
-- Duncan, Denzel            SR Amherst                   FOUL            
-- Ingham, Nicholas          FR Umass Amhers              FOUL            

Event 23  Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 1 Wagner, Matthew           SR Sacred Heart            52.99m     173-10  10   
 2 Pepitone, Daniel          JR Sacred Heart            46.25m     151-09   8   
 3 Ehrhardt, Justin          SR Westfield St            46.05m     151-01   6   
 4 Duncan, Denzel            SR Amherst                 44.70m     146-08   5   
 5 Terrell-Perica, Josiah    SO Amherst                 42.72m     140-02   4   
 6 Li, John                  JR Trinity                 42.62m     139-10   3   
 7 Noll, Zachary             FR Saint Rose              41.93m     137-07   2   
 8 Brown, Royce              SR Trinity                 39.72m     130-04   1   
 9 Edomwonyi, Agbon          FR Wesleyan                38.93m     127-09 
10 Erdos, Joseph             SO Sacred Heart            36.27m     119-00 
11 Meyers, Nathaniel         JR Saint Rose              35.38m     116-01 
12 Kuritzkes, James          JR Trinity                 32.93m     108-00 
13 Rayder, Cameron           FR Trinity                 32.39m     106-03 
14 Fellows, Aaron            SR Conn College            30.49m     100-00 
14 Rosseel II, Pat           FR Trinity                 30.49m     100-00 
-- Lucia, Anthony            FR Westfield St              FOUL            
-- Burner, Mathias           FR Umass Amhers              FOUL            
-- Hoffman-Klaucke, Nick     FR Conn College              FOUL            

Event 24  Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 1 Stack, Matthew               Greater Bost           X62.33m     204-06 
 2 Duplice, Shane            JR American Int            56.48m     185-04  10   
 3 siekierski, Justin           Unattached             X55.28m     181-04 
 4 Fodera, Anthony           SO Westfield St            52.43m     172-00   8   
 5 Marks, Fred               FR American Int            51.48m     168-11   6   
 6 Sheehan, Scott            SO Sacred Heart            51.38m     168-07   5   
 7 Callahan, Bob                Unattached             X50.15m     164-06 
 8 Stiles, Matthew              Unattached             X48.42m     158-10 
 9 Chateauvert, Tyler        FR Springfield             48.41m     158-10   4   
10 Hoffman-Klaucke, Nick     FR Conn College            48.06m     157-08   3   
11 Palmer, Marquez              Unattached             X47.98m     157-05 
12 Lattrell, Devon           FR Conn College            46.16m     151-05   2   
13 Berghorn, Andrew          SO Sacred Heart            44.50m     146-00   1   
14 Fellows, Aaron            SR Conn College            42.47m     139-04 
15 Pepitone, Daniel          JR Sacred Heart            41.18m     135-01 

Event 25  Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
 1 Joseph, Alex                 Unattached              X6.80m   0.7  22-03.75 
 2 Easterling, Maurice       SO American Int             6.77m   2.9  22-02.50  10   
 3 Calenda, Maurice             Unattached              X6.70m   1.5  21-11.75 
 4 Benson, Michael           FR Saint Rose               6.65m   0.5  21-10.00   8   
 5 Berube, Matt                 Unattached              X6.63m   2.2  21-09.00 
 6 Hutchinson, Brandon       JR Sacred Heart             6.50m   2.3  21-04.00   6   
 7 Hibert, Michael              Western Mass            X6.37m   1.7  20-10.75 
 8 Copeland, Gregory         SO Umass Amhers             6.26m   0.2  20-06.50   5   
 9 Neysmith, Lenroy          SO American Int             6.22m  -1.3  20-05.00   4   
10 Mitchell, Devon           FR American Int             6.13m   0.4  20-01.50   3   
11 Ingham, Nicholas          FR Umass Amhers             6.03m   1.2  19-09.50   2   
12 Fariel, Isaiah            FR Umass Amhers             6.02m  -0.9  19-09.00   1   
13 Latour, John              FR Westfield St             6.00m   1.5  19-08.25 
14 Sudol, John               FR Central Conn             5.94m  -0.9  19-06.00 
14 Ward, Alex                FR Wesleyan                 5.94m  +0.0  19-06.00 
16 Megee, Conor              SR Umass Amhers             5.76m  -1.1  18-10.75 
17 Jarred, Jones             FR Trinity                  5.73m  -0.4  18-09.75 
18 Clements, Devon           SO Westfield St             5.62m  -0.6  18-05.25 
19 Gossels, Dan              FR Conn College             5.61m  +0.0  18-05.00 
20 Madera, Zachery           JR Westfield St             5.58m   1.4  18-03.75 
21 Cort, Mark                SO Amherst                  5.48m   1.4  17-11.75 
22 Ricketts, Clive           SO Saint Rose               5.45m   1.3  17-10.75 
23 Hetterich, Stephen        SO Amherst                  5.29m  -0.3  17-04.25 
24 Contestabile, Justin      FR Cobleskill               5.28m   1.1  17-04.00 
25 Galloway, Djorn           SO Cobleskill               5.11m  -0.6  16-09.25 
26 Barros, Mukhtar           FR Cobleskill               3.02m  +0.0   9-11.00 

Event 26  Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
 1 Calenda, Maurice             Unattached             X13.82m  -1.4  45-04.25 
 2 McIntosh, Xavier          FR American Int            13.70m   1.0  44-11.50  10   
 3 Palmer, Brandon              Western Mass           X13.40m   1.2  43-11.75 
 4 Hibert, Michael              Western Mass           X13.28m  -0.9  43-07.00 
 5 Bernard, Shane            JR Wesleyan                12.69m   0.4  41-07.75   8   
 6 Mitchell, Devon           FR American Int            12.61m  -0.2  41-04.50   6   
 7 Hetterich, Stephen        SO Amherst                 12.41m  -0.3  40-08.75   5   
 8 Barros, Mukhtar           FR Cobleskill              12.11m  -0.7  39-08.75   4   
 9 Ricketts, Clive           SO Saint Rose              12.07m  -1.5  39-07.25   3   
10 Sudol, John               FR Central Conn            11.90m  +0.0  39-00.50   2   
11 Gossels, Dan              FR Conn College            11.78m   2.4  38-07.75   1   
12 Rowland, Alex             FR Wesleyan                11.70m   0.3  38-04.75 
13 Latour, John              FR Westfield St            11.58m  -1.6  38-00.00 
-- Hutchinson, Brandon       JR Sacred Heart              FOUL                 

Event 27  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 1 Goldson, Terri             6 Unattached              X2.07m    6-09.50 
 2 Tobias, Jamie             SO Central Conn             1.88m    6-02.00  10   
 3 McIntosh, Xavier          FR American Int            J1.88m    6-02.00   8   
 4 Fitzgibbon, Robert        SR Westfield St             1.83m    6-00.00   6   
 5 Ingham, Nicholas          FR Umass Amhers            J1.83m    6-00.00   4.50
 5 Hazell, Gregory           SO Sacred Heart            J1.83m    6-00.00   4.50
 7 King, Adam                FR Sacred Heart             1.78m    5-10.00   3   
-- Eusebio, Ernest            3 Unattached                 XNH            
-- Dudley, Jordan            FR Sacred Heart                NH            
-- Jackson, Drayke           JR Sacred Heart                NH            
-- Grube, AJ                 SR Umass Amhers                NH            

Event 28  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 1 Gauger, Thomas            SR Westfield St             4.55m   14-11.00  10   
 2 Copeland, Gregory         SO Umass Amhers             4.40m   14-05.25   8   
 3 Sawyer, Will              FR Wesleyan                 4.10m   13-05.25   6   
 4 Delisle, Zachary          FR Westfield St             3.95m   12-11.50   5   
 5 Ingham, Nicholas          FR Umass Amhers             3.50m   11-05.75   3.50
 5 Dominique, Wesley         FR Westfield St             3.50m   11-05.75   3.50
 7 Branch, Mikell               Unattached             XJ3.50m   11-05.75 
 8 Flores, Anthony           FR Trinity                  3.20m   10-06.00   2   
 9 Donnelly, Christopher     FR Westfield St             3.05m   10-00.00   1   
10 Reichheld, Nicholas       SO Trinity                 J3.05m   10-00.00 
-- Gomes, David              FR Unattached                 XNH            
-- Nolan, Kevin              FR Sacred Heart                NH            
-- Abraham, Nathan           SO Umass Amhers                NH            
-- Domalanta, Aldrine        FR Saint Rose                  NH            
-- Varsam, John              FR Sacred Heart                NH            

Event 29  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
   School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
 1 Umass Amherst  'A'                                    43.27   2  10   
    1) Arons, Joshua SO                2) Bigelow, Stephen JR            
    3) Farnham, Patrick SO             4) Ryder, Quinn JR                
 2 American Int'l  'A'                                   44.11   2   8   
    1) Jean, Emmanuel SR               2) Stephenson, Dennis JR          
    3) Easterling, Maurice SO          4) Coker-Kallon, Nathaniel FR     
 3 Umass Amherst  'B'                                   x44.25   2 
    1) Grafov, Paul SR                 2) Hildenbrandt, Zachary JR       
    3) Morrow, Patrick SO              4) Donahue, Bradley SO            
 4 Umass Amherst  'C'                                   x44.80   1 
    1) El Korchi, Youssef FR           2) Grube, Zachary FR              
    3) Frechette-McCall, Hayden FR     4) Brooks, John FR                
 5 Wesleyan  'A'                                         44.94   2   6   
    1) Ameri, Luca SO                  2) Dottin, James SR               
    3) Lowther, Paulie SR              4) Nichols, Noah SO               
 6 Amherst  'A'                                          45.83   1   5   
    1) Gijima, Persie JR               2) Washington, Ralph FR           
    3) Fleming, Khalil FR              4) Paulino, Javier JR             
 7 Manhattanville  'A'                                   46.58   1   4   
    1) Dadzie, Chris FR                2) Pottle, Michael SO             
    3) Tatum, James FR                 4) Zang, Anthony FR               
-- Sacred Heart  'A'                                       DNF   2 
    1) Graw, Daniel FR                 2) Cooley, Warner SO              
    3) Lyhne, Matthew SR               4) Rosado, Jeremy SR              
-- Conn College  'A'                                       DNF   1 
    1) May, Christopher JR             2) Gossels, Dan FR                
    3) Fischetti, Nick FR              4) Rathkey, Ian JR                
-- Saint Rose  'A'                                         DNF   2 
    1) Ricketts, Clive SO              2) Benson, Michael FR             
    3) Thompson, Kyle SO               4) Miller, Chris SO               
-- Central Connecticut  'A'                                 DQ   2  Late on 3rd zone
    1) Hopper, Dan SR                  2) Radden, Aaron SR               
    3) Walker, Kendall FR              4) Fruster, Jamal SO              
-- Westfield State  'A'                                     DQ   2  Late Exchange 2nd zo
    1) Murphy, John JR                 2) Madera, Zachery JR             
    3) Bota, Ryan SO                   4) Clements, Devon SO             
-- Trinity  'A'                                             DQ   1  No Baton
    1) Deraska, Peter JR               2) Jarred, Jones FR               
    3) Gustafson, James FR             4) Bocobo, Geoffrey FR            

Event 30  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 1 Cole, Tristan             SR Conn College          10:01.91   10   
 2 Kellher, Michael          JR Westfield St          10:04.99    8   
 3 Wegner, Kyle              SO Fairfield             10:11.89    6   
 4 Butler, Patrick           FR American Int          10:18.00    5   
 5 Lotocky, Krystopher       FR Saint Rose            11:07.59    4   

Event 31  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
 1 Bigelow, Stephen          JR Umass Amhers             15.17   1.3  3  10   
 2 Watkins, Jordan           SO Central Conn             15.30   1.3  3   8   
 3 Hasan, Umar               SR Saint Rose               15.37   1.3  3   6   
 4 Lindblom, Nick            SR Central Conn             15.61   1.3  3   5   
 5 Benson, Michael           FR Saint Rose               15.65   1.3  3   4   
 6 Nowell, Perry             FR Springfield              15.74   2.1  2   3   
 7 Erasmus, Kodjo            FR Unattached              X15.86   2.1  2 
 8 Grube, Zachary            FR Umass Amhers             15.89   2.1  2   2   
 9 Palmer, Brandon              Western Mass            X15.94   1.3  3 
10 Chen, Tony                SR Trinity                  16.28   1.3  3   1   
11 Williams, Dayvon          FR Westfield St             16.69   2.1  2 
12 Auerbach, Thomas          FR Sacred Heart             17.12   2.1  2 
13 Contestabile, Justin      FR Cobleskill               17.24   2.1  2 
14 Baker, David              FR Westfield St             17.74   1.2  1 
15 Flemming, Yuon            SO Wesleyan                 19.05   1.2  1 

Event 32  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
 1 Orenstein, Max               Northeast At            X10.97   0.9  7 
 2 Graw, Daniel              FR Sacred Heart             11.01   0.9  7  10   
 3 Thomas, Webster              Connecticut             X11.18   0.9  7 
 4 Farnham, Patrick          SO Umass Amhers             11.23   0.9  7   8   
 5 Doyley, Mark              SR Connecticut             X11.23  -1.1  6 
 6 Madera, Zachery           JR Westfield St             11.34   0.9  7   6   
 7 Barthelmy, Shervon           Unattached              X11.37   1.2  5 
 8 El Korchi, Youssef        FR Umass Amhers             11.37  -1.1  6   5   
 9 Walker, Kendall           FR Central Conn             11.40  -1.1  6   4   
10 Murphy, John              JR Westfield St             11.40  -1.5  4   3   
11 Gomes, Marc                  Western Mass            X11.42  -1.5  4 
12 Ryder, Quinn              JR Umass Amhers             11.46   0.9  7   2   
13 Washington, Ralph         FR Amherst                  11.48  -0.6  3   1   
14 Arons, Joshua             SO Umass Amhers             11.49  -1.1  6 
15 Joseph, Alex                 Unattached              X11.50  -1.1  6 
16 Lowther, Paulie           SR Wesleyan                 11.51   1.2  5 
17 Clements, Devon           SO Westfield St             11.52  -1.5  4 
18 Dudley, Jordan            FR Sacred Heart             11.55   0.9  7 
19 marcucci, Tomas              Connecticut             X11.55  -1.1  6 
20 Gijima, Persie            JR Amherst                  11.62  -1.5  4 
21 Dileo, Jonathan           FR Westfield St             11.64  -1.5  4 
22 Paulino, Javier           JR Amherst                  11.64  -0.6  3 
23 Tatum, James              FR Manhattanvil             11.68   1.2  5 
24 Goins, Chris                 Unattached              X11.76   1.2  5 
25 Wilkie, Chanse            JR Sacred Heart             11.81  -1.1  6 
26 Vassar, John              FR Wesleyan                 11.83  -0.6  3 
27 Palmer, Brandon              Western Mass            X11.85  -0.6  3 
28 De La Rosa, Charles       FR Springfield              11.85  -1.5  4 
29 Ginyard, Davonte             Unattached              X11.86  -0.6  3 
30 Brown, Delano             SO American Int             11.92   1.2  5 
31 Brooks, John              FR Umass Amhers             11.92   1.2  5 
32 Ricketts, Clive           SO Saint Rose               12.13   1.2  5 
33 Snead, Jeremiah           JR Saint Rose               12.41   1.0  2 
34 Ong, Jonathan             SO Wesleyan                 12.50   1.0  2 
35 Bellas, Nicolas           FR Trinity                  12.52   1.0  2 
36 Pottle, Michael           SO Manhattanvil             12.54  -0.3  1 
37 Fischetti, Nick           FR Conn College             12.65   1.0  2 
38 Reichheld, Nicholas       SO Trinity                  12.77   1.0  2 
39 Zang, Anthony             FR Manhattanvil             12.82  -0.3  1 
40 Domalanta, Aldrine        FR Saint Rose               13.12   1.0  2 
-- Galloway, Djorn           SO Cobleskill                 DNF  -0.3  1 

Event 33  Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 1 Mee, James                   Unattached            X3:56.70  
 2 Grimes, Patrick           SR Amherst                3:57.36   10   
 3 Delbene, Colby            SR Central Conn           3:59.79    8   
 4 Rop, Glarius              SR American Int           3:59.98    6   
 5 Cotant, Austin            SR Wesleyan               4:00.47    5   
 6 Turissini, Greg           SO Amherst                4:03.08    4   
 7 Reighard, Charlie         JR Amherst                4:03.45    3   
 8 Roth, Sam                 SR Wesleyan               4:04.45    2   
 9 Marcello, Richard         SR Sacred Heart           4:04.57    1   
10 Hill, Andrew              SO Central Conn           4:06.93  
11 Peterson, Marten          SR Cobleskill             4:06.98  
12 Cleary, Brian             JR Fairfield              4:06.99  
13 Krell, John               SR Central Conn           4:07.80  
14 Segreto, Frank            FR Fairfield              4:09.32  
15 Williams, Niall           FR Conn College           4:09.78  
16 Hubbell, Patrick          SO Central Conn           4:10.74  
17 Crowley, Dan              FR Amherst                4:10.84  
18 DeBlock, Keith            FR Fairfield              4:10.93  
19 Biwott, Michael           FR American Int           4:11.15  
20 Buckley, Dillon           SR Amherst                4:11.46  
21 Thomas, Benjamin          FR Umass Amhers           4:12.13  
22 Seelaus, Jeff             FR Amherst                4:13.01  
23 Merriman, Paul            JR Umass Amhers           4:14.41  
24 Bieder, Evan              SO Wesleyan               4:14.61  
25 Boudreau, Matt            SR Conn College           4:15.42  
26 Sousis, C.J.              SO Cobleskill             4:16.45  
27 Hodge, Miles              FR Umass Amhers           4:16.74  
28 Fairbanks, Cameron        JR Westfield St           4:16.85  
29 DeMarco, Brad             FR Conn College           4:16.87  
30 Woop, Matt                SO Amherst                4:18.32  
31 Lebovitz, Lucas           SO Amherst                4:19.83  
32 Burke, Samuel             FR Umass Amhers           4:22.10  
33 Davis, Aaron              JR Conn College           4:22.19  
34 Harrison, Brent           FR Amherst                4:22.19  
35 Murtagh, Timothy          SR Conn College           4:22.24  
36 Gatundu, Peter            JR American Int           4:23.93  
37 Joyce, Michael            SO Conn College           4:25.05  
38 Barnes, William           SO Conn College           4:27.72  
39 McKeown, Sam              FR Conn College           4:28.56  
40 McNicholas, Stephen       SO Sacred Heart           4:28.68  
41 Mangi, Keaton             SO Sacred Heart           4:30.89  
42 Reilly, Blake             JR Conn College           4:32.86  
43 Marotta, Joseph           JR Cobleskill             4:35.47  
44 Burns, Dan                FR Conn College           4:35.55  
45 Martinsky, Billy          SR Conn College           4:36.84  
46 Hawes, Nicholas           FR Westfield St           4:36.88  
47 Smith, Ben                JR Manhattanvil           4:40.18  
48 Laferriere, Nicholas      FR Westfield St           4:44.06  
49 Tamagnan, Jules           FR Conn College           4:48.28  
50 Beling, Jeff              SR Conn College           4:53.25  
51 Smith, Joshua             FR Springfield            4:54.46  
52 Schopf, Alex              JR Westfield St           4:55.82  
53 Gillio, Alec              FR Cobleskill             5:08.10  
54 Montalvo, Tim             JR Cobleskill             5:11.27  

Event 34  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
 1 Melton, Matt              JR Amherst                  48.75   6  10   
 2 Fruster, Jamal            SO Central Conn             49.53   6   8   
 3 Hildenbrandt, Zachary     JR Umass Amhers             50.53   6   6   
 4 Grafov, Paul              SR Umass Amhers             50.54   6   5   
 5 Cooley, Warner            SO Sacred Heart             50.96   6   4   
 6 Lyhne, Matthew            SR Sacred Heart             51.12   6   3   
 7 Stahelski, Daniel            Unattached              X51.61   4 
 8 Moussamih, Matthew        FR Westfield St             51.68   4   2   
 9 Gustafson, James          FR Trinity                  51.80   5   1   
10 Hayner, Evan              FR Saint Rose               51.83   5 
11 Rathkey, Ian              JR Conn College             51.83   5 
12 Harrison, Brent           FR Amherst                  51.92   2 
13 Hazell, Gregory           SO Sacred Heart             52.04   6 
14 Dottin, James             SR Wesleyan                 52.12   3 
15 Triana, Alexander         FR Saint Rose               52.31   4 
16 Bub, Nathan               SR Saint Rose               52.33   5 
17 Radden, Aaron             SR Central Conn             52.45   5 
18 Greene, Christopher       JR Umass Amhers             52.81   5 
19 Frechette-McCall, Hayden  FR Umass Amhers             52.87   4 
20 Tobias, Jamie             SO Central Conn             53.00   5 
21 Paulino, Miguel           FR Cobleskill               53.38   3 
22 Jackson, Drayke           JR Sacred Heart             53.52   4 
23 Mapoma, Chando            FR Wesleyan                 53.68   2 
24 Hetterich, Stephen        SO Amherst                  54.06   2 
25 Flanagan, Jeffrey         SO Sacred Heart             54.07   3 
26 Nichols, Noah             SO Wesleyan                 54.09   3 
27 Onah, Michael             SR Wesleyan                 54.39   2 
28 Whitney, Skylar           FR Westfield St             54.46   2 
29 Madan, Shawn              SO Umass Amhers             54.49   3 
30 Parece, Kenneth           FR Westfield St             54.64   4 
31 Drake, Taylor             JR Cobleskill               54.68   2 
32 Graham, Auste             FR Cobleskill               54.87   2 
33 Ferguson, Jamil           FR Unattached              X54.88   4 
34 May, Christopher          JR Conn College             55.43   3 
35 Travarez, Greg            FR Wesleyan                 55.90   1 
36 Otero, John               FR Cobleskill               56.33   1 
37 Douglas, Brandon          SO Cobleskill             1:01.20   1 
-- Hopper, Dan               SR Central Conn               DNF   6 
-- Ameri, Luca               SO Wesleyan                    DQ   5  Pacing

Event 35  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 1 Gioielli, Joe             FR Central Conn           1:52.63   10   
 2 Antivo, Jeremy            SO American Int           1:53.74    8   
 3 Johnson, Curtis           JR American Int           1:53.76    6   
 4 Frissora, Anthony         SR Westfield St           1:54.93    5   
 5 Lloyd, Macky              SR Saint Rose             1:55.28    4   
 6 Mullen, Thomas            JR Umass Amhers           1:55.88    3   
 7 Grimes, Patrick           SR Amherst                1:56.76    2   
 8 Connor, Malcolm           FR Central Conn           1:56.88    1   
 9 Owen, Curt                SO Umass Amhers           1:57.85  
10 Giardina, Michael         JR Umass Amhers           1:58.32  
11 Otis, Nick                SR Umass Amhers           1:58.32  
12 Ness, Stephen             SO Umass Amhers           1:58.42  
13 Coughlin, Eamonn          SO Saint Rose             1:58.57  
14 Cahill, Jonathan          FR Saint Rose             1:58.68  
15 Mee, James                   Unattached            X1:58.84  
16 McNaughton, Michael       FR Umass Amhers           1:58.99  
17 Sklar, Romey              SO Amherst                1:59.81  
18 Scudds, Tim               JR Saint Rose             2:00.08  
19 Russell, Clayton          JR Trinity                2:00.11  
20 Miller, Josh              JR Cobleskill             2:01.14  
21 Levran, Tal               SO Wesleyan               2:01.28  
22 Shepard, Daniel           SO Westfield St           2:01.90  
23 Codola, Nick              SO Amherst                2:02.32  
24 Liebman, Judd             FR Amherst                2:02.36  
25 Williams, Niall           FR Conn College           2:02.53  
26 Delbene, Colby            SR Central Conn           2:02.78  
27 Albino, Eric              FR Umass Amhers           2:03.17  
28 Skelly, Michael           FR Westfield St           2:03.53  
29 Geelan, Ryan              JR Trinity                2:03.89  
30 Gauthier, Brendan         SO Trinity                2:04.55  
31 Kalaitzidis, Nikos        FR Springfield            2:04.62  
32 Howe, Eli                 SR Amherst                2:04.73  
33 Uruci, Xhulio             JR Umass Amhers           2:04.74  
34 Connolly, Steven          SO Westfield St           2:04.99  
35 Lupoli, Tommy             FR Unattached            X2:05.04  
36 Marcello, Richard         SR Sacred Heart           2:05.18  
37 Dunn, Sean                SO Trinity                2:05.58  
38 Melton, Matt              JR Amherst                2:05.65  
39 Harris, Namib             JR Cobleskill             2:05.75  
40 Davis, Aaron              JR Conn College           2:05.87  
41 Comerford, Sean           JR Westfield St           2:06.41  
42 Waterbury, Mike           SR Central Conn           2:06.98  
43 Hubbell, Patrick          SO Central Conn           2:07.05  
44 Abanda, Sabum             FR American Int           2:07.36  
45 Barnes, William           SO Conn College           2:07.63  
46 Haleudeth, Khampasong     FR Umass Amhers           2:07.64  
47 Gross, Zachary            FR Westfield St           2:09.39  
48 DeMarco, Brad             FR Conn College           2:10.75  
49 Gatundu, Peter            JR American Int           2:12.77  
50 McKeown, Sam              FR Conn College           2:12.87  
51 Masterson, Daniel         FR Cobleskill             2:13.87  
52 Hawkins, Cole             FR Amherst                2:14.25  
53 Dockstader, Zack          JR Cobleskill             2:15.01  
54 Joyce, Michael            SO Conn College           2:15.17  
55 Reilly, Blake             JR Conn College           2:18.53  
56 Martinsky, Billy          SR Conn College           2:21.39  

Event 36  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
 1 Lindblom, Nick            SR Central Conn             56.09   4  10   
 2 Budd, Ryan                SO Central Conn             56.24   4   8   
 3 Bocobo, Geoffrey          FR Trinity                  57.60   4   6   
 4 Grube, Zachary            FR Umass Amhers             57.78   3   5   
 5 Goins, Chris                 Unattached              X58.13   1 
 6 Erasmus, Kodjo            FR Unattached              X58.38   4 
 7 Morrow, Patrick           SO Umass Amhers             58.65   3   4   
 8 Watkins, Jordan           SO Central Conn             59.86   3   3   
 9 Hasan, Umar               SR Saint Rose               59.98   4   2   
10 Abraham, Nathan           SO Umass Amhers           1:00.15   3   1   
11 Auerbach, Thomas          FR Sacred Heart           1:00.47   3 
12 Benson, Michael           FR Saint Rose             1:01.49   2 
13 Boudreau, Matt            SR Conn College           1:01.61   2 
14 Contestabile, Justin      FR Cobleskill             1:01.69   1 
15 Nowell, Perry             FR Springfield            1:02.82   3 
16 Baker, David              FR Westfield St           1:03.58   2 
17 Marotta, Joseph           JR Cobleskill             1:04.97   2 
18 Single, Sean              FR Westfield St           1:08.39   1 
19 Beling, Jeff              SR Conn College           1:09.61   2 
20 Luce, Shawn               FR Westfield St           1:10.53   1 
-- Lebovitz, Lucas           SO Amherst                    DNF   3 

Event 37  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
 1 Stephenson, Dennis        JR American Int             22.02   1.2  7  10   
 2 Orenstein, Max               Northeast At            X22.28   1.2  7 
 3 Graw, Daniel              FR Sacred Heart             22.30   1.2  7   8   
 4 Cooley, Warner            SO Sacred Heart             22.37   1.2  7   6   
 5 Doyley, Mark              SR Connecticut             X22.49   1.2  7 
 6 Farnham, Patrick          SO Umass Amhers             22.86   0.8  6   5   
 7 Arons, Joshua             SO Umass Amhers             23.06  -0.5  5   4   
 8 Washington, Ralph         FR Amherst                  23.12   1.1  3   3   
 9 Walker, Kendall           FR Central Conn             23.14   0.8  6   2   
10 Hazell, Gregory           SO Sacred Heart             23.45   0.8  6   1   
11 Murphy, John              JR Westfield St             23.47  -0.5  5 
12 Clements, Devon           SO Westfield St             23.50  -0.9  4 
13 Dudley, Jordan            FR Sacred Heart             23.50   0.8  6 
14 Ingham, Nicholas          FR Umass Amhers             23.55  -0.9  4 
15 Paulino, Javier           JR Amherst                  23.62   1.1  3 
16 marcucci, Tomas              Connecticut             X23.69   0.8  6 
17 Wilkie, Chanse            JR Sacred Heart             23.76  -0.5  5 
18 Dileo, Jonathan           FR Westfield St             23.89   1.3  2 
19 Vassar, John              FR Wesleyan                 23.96   1.3  2 
20 Gijima, Persie            JR Amherst                  23.98   1.1  3 
21 King, Adam                FR Sacred Heart             24.04  -0.9  4 
22 Coker-Kallon, Nathaniel   FR American Int             24.06   0.8  6 
23 Chen, Tony                SR Trinity                  24.11   1.1  3 
24 Dadzie, Chris             FR Manhattanvil             24.21   1.3  2 
25 Jackson, Drayke           JR Sacred Heart             24.34  -0.5  5 
26 Copeland, Gregory         SO Umass Amhers             24.53   1.3  2 
27 Graham, Auste             FR Cobleskill               24.55   1.1  3 
28 Gossels, Dan              FR Conn College             24.58   1.3  2 
29 Ong, Jonathan             SO Wesleyan                 24.98   NWI  1 
30 De La Rosa, Charles       FR Springfield              25.08   1.1  3 
31 Otero, John               FR Cobleskill               25.16   NWI  1 
32 Bellas, Nicolas           FR Trinity                  25.39   NWI  1 
33 Douglas, Brandon          SO Cobleskill               26.32   NWI  1 
-- Paulino, Miguel           FR Cobleskill                  FS  -0.9  4 
-- Domalanta, Aldrine        FR Saint Rose                  FS  -0.9  4 

Event 38  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 1 Dermody, Patrick          SO Conn College          15:23.96   10   
 2 Short, Kyle               SR Fairfield             15:30.42    8   
 3 LeBlanc, Jacob            FR Umass Amhers          15:31.24    6   
 4 Florence, Zachary         SO Umass Amhers          15:35.24    5   
 5 Costanzo, Dominick        SO Saint Rose            15:35.79    4   
 6 French, Derek             FR Central Conn          15:37.44    3   
 7 Titcomb, Taylor           FR Wesleyan              15:42.73    2   
 8 Reifman-Packett, Andrew   FR Saint Rose            15:53.82    1   
 9 Kim, Matt                 FR Wesleyan              16:01.52  
10 Conway, Keith             FR Wesleyan              16:16.54  
11 Connolly, Justin          FR Westfield St          16:29.03  
12 Young, Eric               FR Saint Rose            16:36.40  
13 Lowry, Nathan             JR Trinity               16:47.35  
14 Britton, Justin           SR Sacred Heart          17:05.35  
15 Schumann, Kevin           SO Sacred Heart          17:11.96  
16 Caggiano, Dan             JR Manhattanvil          17:16.73  
17 Burns, Patrick            FR Westfield St          17:27.92  
18 Tanasi, Tyler             FR Sacred Heart          17:40.94  
19 Goidell, Matt             FR Manhattanvil          18:26.43  
-- Messer, Andy                 WMDP                      XDNF  

Event 39  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
   School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
 1 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  3:23.22   2  10   
    1) El Korchi, Youssef FR           2) Donahue, Bradley SO            
    3) Hildenbrandt, Zachary JR        4) Grafov, Paul SR                
 2 Central Connecticut  'B'                           x3:25.29   2 
    1) Waterbury, Mike SR              2) Gioielli, Joe FR               
    3) Connor, Malcolm FR              4) Farrington, Joey SO            
 3 Saint Rose  'B'                                    x3:28.42   1 
    1) Lloyd, Macky SR                 2) Triana, Alexander FR           
    3) Coughlin, Eamonn SO             4) Hayner, Evan FR                
 4 Umass Amherst  'B'                                 x3:29.84   1 
    1) Greene, Christopher JR          2) Brooks, John FR                
    3) Frechette-McCall, Hayden FR     4) Giardina, Michael JR           
 5 Trinity  'A'                                        3:30.28   2   8   
    1) Bocobo, Geoffrey FR             2) Geelan, Ryan JR                
    3) Russell, Clayton JR             4) Gustafson, James FR            
 6 Umass Amherst  'C'                                 x3:32.26   1 
    1) Otis, Nick SR                   2) Mullen, Thomas JR              
    3) Owen, Curt SO                   4) Madan, Shawn SO                
 7 Saint Rose  'A'                                     3:35.60   2   6   
    1) Ricketts, Clive SO              2) Hasan, Umar SR                 
    3) Benson, Michael FR              4) Bub, Nathan SR                 
 8 Conn College  'A'                                   3:37.75   1   5   
    1) Rathkey, Ian JR                 2) Fischetti, Nick FR             
    3) Gossels, Dan FR                 4) May, Christopher JR            
 9 Sacred Heart  'B'                                  x3:38.34   1 
    1) McNicholas, Stephen SO          2) Jennings, Colby SO             
    3) Auerbach, Thomas FR             4) Wilkie, Chanse JR              
10 Westfield State  'A'                                3:44.18   1   4   
    1) Skelly, Michael FR              2) Shepard, Daniel SO             
    3) Gross, Zachary FR               4) Hawes, Nicholas FR             
11 Wesleyan  'A'                                       3:48.62   1   3   
    1) Mapoma, Chando FR               2) Onah, Michael SR               
    3) Travarez, Greg FR               4) Ward, Alex FR                  

Event 40  Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 1 Fry, Dana                 SO Mount Holyok          39:38.57   10   
 2 DiBello, Kaitlyn          SR Saint Rose            42:09.65    8   

Event 41  Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 1 Erskine, Andrew           SR Amherst               32:12.21   10   
 2 Fussell, KC               SO Amherst               32:19.28    8   
 3 Mears, Benjamin              Unattached           X32:22.14  
 4 Raymond, Tyler               Unattached           X32:25.86  
 5 Crossman, Robbie             Unattached           X32:59.19  
 6 Hoagland, Patrick         FR Trinity               32:59.68    6   
 7 Connor, Brendan           SO Cobleskill            34:57.82    5   
 8 Szarkowicz, Michael       SR Unattached           X35:08.06  
-- Biekert, Brian            SO Central Conn               DNF  
                   Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
   1) UMass Amherst              213        2) American Int'l             89   
   3) Central Connecticut         82        4) Saint Rose                 61   
   5) Wesleyan                    55        6) Westfield State            51   
   7) Sacred Heart                50        8) Amherst                    40   
   9) Mount Holyoke               30       10) Conn College               26   
  11) Trinity                     19       12) Smith College              18   
  13) Wellesley                    9       14) Fairfield                   6   
  15) Cobleskill                   3       16) Manhattanville              1   
                   Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
   1) UMass Amherst              125        2) Central Connecticut       100   
   2) American Int'l             100        4) Sacred Heart               94.50
   5) Amherst                     73        6) Westfield State            72.50
   7) Saint Rose                  50        8) Wesleyan                   38   
   9) Trinity                     34       10) Conn College               31   
  11) Fairfield                   14       12) Cobleskill                  9   
  13) Springfield Tech             7       14) Manhattanville              4   



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News