Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

The Big Cheese 5K

Athol, MA, April 13, 2013

[Age Groups ]

Overall

3CRaceProductions Banner
Produced by
Merrimack, NH 603-429-8879
www.3CRaceProductions.com
(C) Copyright 2015 3C Race Productions All Rights Reserved

Reproduction in whole or part without written consent of 3C Race Productions and the Race Director is strictly prohibited.

Aggregation of these results by 3rd parties without written consent of 3C Race Productions and the Race Director is strictly prohibited.
                             The Big Cheese 5K
                   Athol, Massachusetts - April 13, 2013
                    Produced by 3C Race Productions LLC
                         Results by Yankee Timing
               Corrections to michael@3craceproductions.com
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Ag S No.  City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ==================== == = ==== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/26   PAUL NOONE           29 M  447 WORCESTER       MA   16:20  5:17 
    2   1/36   DARIUSZ KURANDA      35 M   85 WEST BROOKFIELD MA   17:21  5:36 
    3   2/26   JEROD HAYES          24 M  170 HALLOWELL       ME   17:40  5:42 
    4   1/34   GARTH SHANEYFELT     40 M  304 GREENFIELD      MA   19:28  6:17 
    5   2/34   CHARLIE WHITNEY      42 M  310 NEW BRAINTREE   MA   19:43  6:22 
    6   2/36   BEN COLE             34 M  483 ORANGE          MA   19:55  6:26 
    7   1/15   JUSTIN ENRIGHT       16 M  328 HUBBARDSTON     MA   19:59  6:27 
    8   2/15   MICHAEL HARTJENS     18 M  133 ORANGE          MA   20:17  6:33 
    9   1/64   JESSICA ANDERSON     27 F  280 WINCHENDON      MA   20:23  6:35 
   10   1/20   JUSTICE GRAVES       14 M  122 TEMPLETON       MA   20:33  6:38 
   11   3/36   BRIAN BERNARD        38 M  467 TEMPLETON       MA   20:33  6:38 
   12   3/34   DAVID WHITE          42 M  322 ORANGE          MA   20:52  6:44 
   13   4/34   STEVE HERZOG         47 M  255 PETERSHAM       MA   20:52  6:44 
   14   3/15   NELSON LEADBETTER    15 M  390 ATHOL           MA   20:52  6:44 
   15   4/36   MICHAEL ZANI         38 M  370 ORANGE          MA   20:56  6:45 
   16   5/36   MATT BACZEWSKI       31 M  102 EPPING          NH   21:02  6:48 
   17   2/20   ANDREW HERZOG        12 M  253 PETERSHAM       MA   21:13  6:51 
   18   3/20   CECIL TALBOT         12 M   19 ORANGE          MA   21:15  6:52 
   19   5/34   STEVEN SATROWSKY     46 M  416 WARWICK         MA   21:18  6:53 
   20   1/25   DOUG AGULE           54 M   98 ACTON           MA   21:20  6:53 
   21   1/79   STEPHANIE HARDY      33 F   91 BARRE           MA   21:21  6:54 
   22   1/14   JOSEPH SUMNER        60 M  305 ROYALSTON       MA   21:25  6:55 
   23   4/15   KYLE KILLAY          18 M  403 ORANGE          MA   21:35  6:58 
   24   2/79   ELIZABETH BOND       39 F  501 PHILLIPSTON     MA   21:35  6:58 
   25   5/15   DUSTIN GUYER         18 M  183 ATHOL           MA   21:42  7:00 
   26   4/20   TYLER LAJOIE         14 M  434 ATHOL           MA   21:58  7:05 
   27   2/25   TOM BOCKUS           58 M  248 ATHOL           MA   21:59  7:06 
   28   2/14   JIM BREHIO           64 M  189 TEMPLETON       MA   22:09  7:09 
   29   3/26   ALEX DUPLESSIE       21 M  210 ATHOL           MA   22:20  7:13 
   30   6/15   TOM LAROSE           17 M  437 ATHOL           MA   22:28  7:15 
   31   7/15   JAMIE POSK           17 M    3 ATHOL           MA   22:29  7:16 
   32   5/20   TYLER LUTZ           14 M  371 ATHOL           MA   22:30  7:16 
   33   1/20   HOLLY BRISSETTE      15 F  392 ATHOL           MA   22:31  7:16 
   34   2/20   LINDSEY HAMLETT      15 F  121 ATHOL           MA   22:35  7:18 
   35   XX/XX   UNKNOWN RUNNER      ?? ?  499 ATHOL           MA   22:37  7:18 
   36   3/79   JAMIE LEROY          36 F  291 RUTLAND         MA   22:38  7:19 
   37   3/25   DAVID MARTIN         53 M  421 SHARON          MA   22:47  7:21 
   38   1/49   LEE ROWE             46 F  117 ORANGE          MA   22:49  7:22 
   39   6/36   VINCENT NAPOLI, JR.  33 M  246 HOLYOKE         MA   22:50  7:22 
   40   6/34   JEFFREY MANGUM       40 M  315 ROYALSTON       MA   22:55  7:24 
   41   1/16   TARYNE SWAN (BOUSQUE 14 F  313 ROYALSTON       MA   23:04  7:27 
   42   4/25   JON FORESMAN         55 M  472 HUBBARDSTON     MA   23:06  7:27 
   43   4/79   KATHERINE REEVES     33 F   15 ATHOL           MA   23:07  7:28 
   44   7/34   JEFFREY PRATT        42 M  317 ORANGE          MA   23:07  7:28 
   45   3/14   MIKE DUFFY           61 M  506 SHELBURNE       MA   23:14  7:30 
   46   4/26   MATT ROESCH          27 M  228 WORCESTER       MA   23:25  7:34 
   47   5/79   SARAH RURY           35 F  491 GILL            MA   23:26  7:34 
   48   5/25   RICHARD GODIN        57 M  107 ATHOL           MA   23:30  7:35 
   49   5/26   THOMAS COLEMAN       25 M   39 ATHOL           MA   23:36  7:37 
   50   7/36   JEFFREY LACOY        30 M  363 ORANGE          MA   23:37  7:37 
   51   2/16   MCKENZIE TENNEY      13 F  402 ORANGE          MA   23:38  7:38 
   52   6/26   JEFFREY KUNIHOLM     23 M  287 ATHOL           MA   23:40  7:39 
   53   7/26   JONATHAN BOSCHEN     27 M   69 WALTHAM         MA   23:50  7:42 
   54   6/25   KEN SKIER            57 M  359 LEXINGTON       MA   23:52  7:42 
   55   2/49   REBECCA DIVOLL       40 F   49 ROYALSTON       MA   23:54  7:43 
   56   2/64   DEANNA DEACON        25 F  375 ATHOL           MA   23:54  7:43 
   57   8/36   CHRISTOPHER DODGE    31 M  172 ORANGE          MA   23:55  7:43 
   58   3/49   KATHRYN TAYLOR-URICH 42 F    8 NORTH BERWICK   ME   23:56  7:43 
   59   9/36   ROBERT BOUCHER       32 M   24 ATHOL           MA   23:58  7:44 
   60   3/64   COURTNEY GUSTAFSON   22 F  393 AMHERST         MA   24:06  7:47 
   61   8/26   BRIAN DEFERERICO     24 M  509 WEST BOYLSTON   MA   24:13  7:49 
   62   9/26   CHRISTOPHER MASTRANG 27 M  265 CHARLESTOWN     MA   24:15  7:50 
   63   4/14   HARRY HAYWARD        61 M  507 CHARLEMONT      MA   24:16  7:50 
   64  10/26   CALEB COMPTOIS       25 M  439 COLUMBIA        MD   24:16  7:50 
   65  10/36   EDDIE KIRRANE        36 M  139 FITCHBURG       MA   24:19  7:51 
   66   8/34   BRYAN SOLTYSIK       42 M   46 ATHOL           MA   24:21  7:51 
   67   3/20   MARY WHITE           17 F  504 ROYALSTON       MA   24:25  7:53 
   68   4/64   STEPHANIE GARLISI    24 F   78 ASHBURNHAM      MA   24:27  7:53 
   69   7/25   WILLIAM PERRETT      55 M  432 ASHBURNHAM      MA   24:28  7:54 
   70   4/20   JESSICA LLOYD        16 F  451 ORANGE          MA   24:30  7:54 
   71   9/34   DEXTER ROSS          44 M  431 ATHOL           MA   24:32  7:55 
   72   5/64   ELIZABETH MAZZAFERRO 29 F  231 ATHOL           MA   24:34  7:56 
   73   3/16   KELSEY KILLAY        14 F  400 ORANGE          MA   24:36  7:57 
   74   8/25   MATTHEW GILMORE      52 M  333 ORANGE          MA   24:37  7:57 
   75  10/34   WILLIAM LAROSE       47 M  436 ATHOL           MA   24:39  7:57 
   76  11/34   JAMES FOUNTAIN       48 M  226 NEW SALEM       MA   24:40  7:58 
   77   6/64   JAMIE POTTERN        25 F  167 ATHOL           MA   24:45  7:59 
   78   4/49   LINDA HOBBS          46 F  299 GREENFIELD      MA   24:46  8:00 
   79   7/64   ASHLEY WILLHITE      29 F  364 BROOKLYN        NY   24:52  8:02 
   80   6/79   RANDEE SOBOLIK       30 F  200 ORANGE          MA   24:53  8:02 
   81   5/49   APRIL ROPES          40 F  180 HUDSON          MA   24:55  8:03 
   82   8/15   RYLEY SAISA          15 M  407 ATHOL           MA   24:59  8:04 
   83  12/34   BILL AUSTIN          44 M  398 BALDWINVILLE    MA   25:00  8:04 
   84  13/34   PAUL NICOLSON        41 M  360 NORTHFIELD      MA   25:00  8:04 
   85   6/20   OWEN KING            14 M  323 ATHOL           MA   25:02  8:05 
   86   7/79   JENNIFER THOMAS      31 F  179 TROY            NH   25:03  8:05 
   87   9/25   GARY DUNNER          58 M  412 LEOMINSTER      MA   25:04  8:05 
   88  14/34   JOHN GAGNON          49 M   44 ARNOLD          MD   25:04  8:06 
   89   8/64   ASHTON CETTO         26 F  474 ATHOL           MA   25:06  8:06 
   90   9/64   JENNIFER HACHE       24 F  168 ATHOL           MA   25:07  8:06 
   91  15/34   MICHAEL MATTSON      42 M  150 TEMPLETON       MA   25:09  8:07 
   92   9/15   CHARLIE WHITE        15 M  505 ROYALSTON       MA   25:12  8:08 
   93   8/79   JILLIAN CASEY        31 F  241 HUBBARDSTON     MA   25:13  8:08 
   94   5/20   ANNIE MACLEAN        17 F  267 ATHOL           MA   25:19  8:10 
   95   9/79   ERICA HABEL          30 F   83 TEMPLETON       MA   25:20  8:11 
   96   5/14   BOB WHITE            65 M  503 ROYALSTON       MA   25:23  8:12 
   97   6/49   LAURIE PARKER        41 F  391 ATHOL           MA   25:24  8:12 
   98  10/64   JAMIE CURTIS         24 F   28 SO. BERWICK     ME   25:24  8:12 
   99   7/49   HEIDI HOWLAND        40 F  127 GREENFIELD      MA   25:26  8:13 
  100   7/20   GARRET COLE          11 M  469 WARWICK         MA   25:27  8:13
  101  11/36   JEFFREY HARDING      34 M  234 ATHOL           MA   25:29  8:13 
  102  10/25   JOHN WATERS          58 M   97 ORANGE          MA   25:31  8:14 
  103  12/36   JASON FIRTH          37 M  350 HUDSON          MA   25:32  8:14 
  104   4/16   CIARA FIRTH          09 F  351 HUDSON          MA   25:32  8:15 
  105   5/16   SAMANTHA ROWE        13 F  109 ORANGE          MA   25:36  8:16 
  106   8/49   HOLLY BURNETT        49 F  184 ERVING          MA   25:36  8:16 
  107  13/36   NICK MARONI          31 M  394 ATHOL           MA   25:38  8:17 
  108   1/36   SANDRA SUPERCHI      56 F  316 ATHOL           MA   25:49  8:20 
  109  11/25   KEVIN SHEA           54 M  399 DAYTON          ME   25:50  8:20 
  110   6/20   RIELLEY RICHARDS     16 F  473 ATHOL           MA   25:51  8:21 
  111  11/64   SUSAN TORCHIA        23 F  271 UTICA           NY   25:54  8:21 
  112  12/64   JUDY SPILKA          24 F  272 UTICA           NY   25:54  8:22 
  113  10/79   ANGELA KILLAY        38 F  401 ORANGE          MA   25:57  8:23 
  114   9/49   EMMA OCONNOR         42 F   95 ROYALSTON       MA   25:57  8:23 
  115  10/15   MARK BRIGHENTI       15 M  425 ATHOL           MA   25:58  8:23 
  116  11/79   CATRINA CONROY       32 F  346 GARDNER         MA   26:00  8:24 
  117   7/20   ADRIENNE AMADON      17 F  216 ATHOL           MA   26:01  8:24 
  118  13/64   NIXO LANNING         29 F  321 PALO ALTO       CA   26:02  8:24 
  119   2/36   LEE ANN LARUE        55 F   56 ATHOL           MA   26:06  8:26 
  120  11/26   JOSEPH LE MESA       22 M  496 MANCHESTER      NH   26:07  8:26 
  121  14/64   KATIE RANAHAN        29 F  362 ORANGE          MA   26:07  8:26 
  122  12/79   ELAINE KNOWLES       36 F   96 ATHOL           MA   26:11  8:27 
  123  14/36   BRANDEN HOXIE        33 M  466 GARDNER         MA   26:14  8:28 
  124  13/79   JESSICA BANCROFT     36 F  276 PHILLIPSTON     MA   26:18  8:29 
  125  14/79   JAMIE OLLENDORF-TALB 35 F   18 ORANGE          MA   26:20  8:30 
  126  12/25   DAVID BOURBEAU       52 M  444 ROYALSTON       MA   26:27  8:32 
  127  11/15   CODY JEAN            16 M   29 NEW SALEM       MA   26:28  8:33 
  128  16/34   ELIOT NOTTLESON      47 M  353 ORANGE          MA   26:31  8:33 
  129  15/64   RAYNA BOYEA          21 F  329 BARRE           MA   26:32  8:34 
  130  16/64   KELLY VEAUTOUR       26 F  220 ATHOL           MA   26:38  8:36 
  131  17/64   AMBER DUPELL         27 F   16 ORANGE          MA   26:38  8:36 
  132  15/79   TASHA BACZEWSKI      30 F  103 EPPING          NH   26:45  8:38 
  133  12/26   JOSH GODIN           24 M  281 GARDNER         MA   26:50  8:40 
  134   8/20   BRYCE KING           11 M  324 ATHOL           MA   26:50  8:40 
  135   9/20   PARKER DELEO         11 M  327 ATHOL           MA   26:52  8:40 
  136   6/16   JESSICA KEDDY        14 F  415 ATHOL           MA   26:52  8:40 
  137   3/36   DEBORAH PLOTKIN      59 F  192 ATHOL           MA   26:54  8:41 
  138  13/26   PHIL SHAUGHNESSY     28 M  366 ATHOL           MA   26:55  8:41 
  139  18/64   CHRISTINE WHITNEY    23 F  270 UTICA           NY   26:57  8:42 
  140  17/34   SHAWN RICKAN         43 M  344 PHILLIPSTON     MA   27:01  8:43 
  141  19/64   LIZ CROSBY           26 F  221 WINCHENDON      MA   27:10  8:46 
  142  18/34   MICHAEL EDSON        45 M   71 BROOKLYN        NY   27:12  8:47 
  143  14/26   GREGORY KESSLER      24 M  510 ATHOL           MA   27:18  8:49 
  144  15/36   JOHN VESCOVI         38 M  387 ORANGE          MA   27:19  8:49 
  145  16/79   LINDSEY DAY          30 F  500 ATHOL           MA   27:21  8:50 
  146  15/26   JONATHAN MARTIN      23 M  495 WESTMINSTER     MA   27:23  8:50 
  147  20/64   EMILY SLEZAK         29 F  235 ATHOL           MA   27:23  8:50 
  148  13/25   STEVEN TALBOT        58 M  397 ATHOL           MA   27:25  8:51 
  149  17/79   SARAH CYHOWSKI       39 F  293 ERVING          MA   27:27  8:52 
  150   4/36   CHENEY CASTINE       52 F    4 ATHOL           MA   27:28  8:52 
  151  18/79   DONNA HOLDEN         38 F   48 HARDWICK        MA   27:30  8:53 
  152  19/79   MICHELLE LEAVITT     30 F  337 ATHOL           MA   27:31  8:53 
  153  16/36   SCOTT BOUTELL        31 M  338 ATHOL           MA   27:38  8:55 
  154  20/79   KAREN JOHNSTON       32 F  389 GREENFIELD      MA   27:41  8:56 
  155  21/79   LINDEE GARVIE        32 F  413 GREENFIELD      MA   27:47  8:58 
  156  21/64   ALYSSA ROBERTS       25 F   33 ATHOL           MA   27:47  8:58 
  157  22/64   KATHRYN RICHARD      27 F  266 ATHOL           MA   27:48  8:58 
  158  22/79   MEGAN THOMAS         33 F  230 NORTH OXFORD    MA   27:49  8:59 
  159  23/64   JUSTINE WIHSIL       23 F  273 UTICA           NY   27:49  8:59 
  160  16/26   JON GAIKA            23 M  274 UTICA           NY   27:50  8:59 
  161   5/36   MONICA WITTY         54 F  191 ORANGE          MA   27:51  8:59 
  162  23/79   SARAH LEONARD        35 F  334 PHILLIPSTON     MA   27:52  9:00 
  163  14/25   RANDY SAWIA          58 M  308 ATHOL           MA   27:55  9:01 
  164  24/64   ALISHA COLEMAN       25 F   38 ATHOL           MA   28:01  9:02 
  165  15/25   SCOTT ANDERSON       51 M  319 TEMPLETON       MA   28:09  9:05 
  166  17/26   MARK BRUSO           23 M   31 ATHOL           MA   28:10  9:05 
  167  24/79   JULIE STARZYNSKI     31 F  356 NAUGATUCK       CT   28:11  9:06 
  168  25/64   KATIE ODENBAUGH      28 F  441 ORANGE          MA   28:14  9:07 
  169   6/36   LAURIE O'BRIEN       55 F  213 RICHMOND        NH   28:16  9:07 
  170   8/20   CALLIE JILLSON       15 F  258 ATHOL           MA   28:22  9:09 
  171  19/34   ROBERTO ALICEA       44 M  430 ASHBURNHAM      MA   28:26  9:11 
  172  16/25   DAN PARSONS          51 M  206 ATHOL           MA   28:28  9:11 
  173  26/64   EMILY ARSLEN         29 F  119 ATHOL           MA   28:29  9:12 
  174  20/34   KEVIN SHORTIS        44 M  160 PETERSHAM       MA   28:30  9:12 
  175  27/64   ALEXANDRIA BUTLER    22 F   77 GARDNER         MA   28:31  9:12 
  176  10/49   PHYLLIS LATOUR       44 F  325 ASHBURNHAM      MA   28:31  9:12 
  177   7/36   DAWN SANDOVAL        50 F   40 GARDNER         MA   28:32  9:12 
  178  28/64   ALYCIA HAUSE         26 F  352 ATHOL           MA   28:32  9:13 
  179  18/26   ANDREW MURPHY        26 M  492 ATHOL           MA   28:33  9:13 
  180  29/64   BRITTANY BUTLER      24 F   76 GARDNER         MA   28:33  9:13 
  181  17/25   GEORGE BARNES        59 M  177 TEMPLETON       MA   28:34  9:13 
  182  17/36   DAN WEHNER           35 M  194 BOSTON          MA   28:35  9:13 
  183  18/36   ASA WEHNER           33 M  195 BOSTON          MA   28:36  9:14 
  184  11/49   ALICIA FROST         41 F   89 HARDWICK        MA   28:39  9:15 
  185  10/20   MASON BARRIEAU       12 M  148 ATHOL           MA   28:44  9:16 
  186  19/36   JASON FINCH          38 M  347 ORANGE          MA   28:48  9:18 
  187  30/64   KATHERINE EKBERG     26 F  153 LUNENBURG       MA   28:51  9:19 
  188  12/49   TINA STANGE          41 F  154 ORANGE          MA   28:51  9:19 
  189   9/20   JILLIAN VALLEY       18 F  408 ORANGE          MA   28:51  9:19 
  190  21/34   SHAWN BARRIEAU       43 M  146 ATHOL           MA   28:52  9:19 
  191  10/20   ALEXIS HAMLETT       16 F  471 ATHOL           MA   28:53  9:20 
  192   8/36   SUE BOCKUS           58 F  247 ATHOL           MA   28:55  9:20 
  193  13/49   TAMMY ROSA           43 F   74 CHICOPEE        MA   28:56  9:20 
  194  22/34   DAVID AUCOIN         47 M   73 CHICOPEE        MA   28:57  9:21 
  195  25/79   COURTNEY GOODRUM     30 F   12 ORANGE          MA   28:57  9:21 
  196   1/3    LEE CUNNINGHAM       77 M  300 TEMPLETON       MA   29:03  9:23 
  197  19/26   KYLE MAGOFFIN        27 M  326 ATHOL           MA   29:06  9:24 
  198  26/79   RENEE MARCOTTE       35 F  368 AUBURN          MA   29:13  9:26 
  199  31/64   DAWN STARZYNSKI      29 F  354 GARDNER         MA   29:14  9:26 
  200  32/64   COLLEEN PRAPLASKI    26 F  405 PHILLIPSTON     MA   29:15  9:26 
  201   9/36   BONNIE SUMNER        57 F  306 ROYALSTON       MA   29:17  9:27 
  202   7/16   SAVANNAH BROWNE      14 F  461 ATHOL           MA   29:19  9:28 
  203  33/64   ASHLEY BRIGHAM       27 F  223 BRATTLEBORO     VT   29:19  9:28 
  204  14/49   LYNN HERZOG          47 F  254 PETERSHAM       MA   29:20  9:28 
  205  18/25   MARK GOLDSTEIN       55 M  275 ATHOL           MA   29:24  9:29 
  206  34/64   ALICIA VITELLO       27 F   41 JAFFREY         NH   29:25  9:30 
  207  20/36   ALBERT RAMOS         33 M  494 FITCHBURG       MA   29:26  9:30 
  208  27/79   JESSICA GALVIN       35 F  450 ATHOL           MA   29:35  9:33 
  209  15/49   CANDEE GRAVES        45 F  123 TEMPLETON       MA   29:39  9:34 
  210  16/49   KIM SMITH            46 F   55 ORANGE          MA   29:42  9:35 
  211  28/79   AMY DUPLESSISE       38 F  225 OTTER RIVER     MA   29:50  9:38 
  212  10/36   SUSAN BRIGHAM        54 F  224 ATHOL           MA   29:57  9:40 
  213  29/79   DODI HERK            37 F  435 FRAMINGHAM      MA   29:58  9:40 
  214  17/49   URSULA WEIGLAND      46 F  433 FRAMINGHAM      MA   30:00  9:41 
  215  30/79   KATE WOODMANSEE      37 F  440 NEW SALEM       MA   30:03  9:42 
  216  20/26   DANIEL FARRELL       26 M  222 ORANGE          MA   30:06  9:43 
  217   8/16   SHELBY MAILLOUX      11 F  420 ATHOL           MA   30:08  9:44 
  218  35/64   OLIVIA WIRTANEN      23 F  260 WESTMINSTER     MA   30:08  9:44 
  219  31/79   JODY COLE            39 F  470 WARWICK         MA   30:10  9:44 
  220  18/49   ANDI DUPLESSISE      46 F   72 ATHOL           MA   30:11  9:44 
  221  21/26   NICHOLAS HAINS       27 M  485 FITCHBURG       MA   30:11  9:45 
  222  19/49   JUTTA GRENIER        42 F  442 ATHOL           MA   30:13  9:45 
  223  36/64   SARAH CURRIE         19 F  348 ORANGE          MA   30:16  9:46 
  224  12/15   RAYMOND LEPAGE       17 M  283 ATHOL           MA   30:17  9:46 
  225  11/20   SAM FULLER           16 F  477 BALDWINVILLE    MA   30:25  9:49 
  226  37/64   JENNA DICKERMAN      25 F  237 EVERETT         MA   30:27  9:50 
  227  21/36   PHILIP CYHOWSKI      39 M  294 ERVING          MA   30:33  9:52 
  228  32/79   SARA FONTAINE        32 F  137 FITCHBURG       MA   30:36  9:53 
  229  11/20   TUCKER SKOWYRA       11 M  257 HARDWICK        MA   30:44  9:55 
  230  19/25   JAMES KUNIHOLM       53 M  290 ATHOL           MA   30:44  9:55 
  231  38/64   KATY GAGNON          29 F  128 FITCHBURG       MA   30:47  9:56 
  232  20/49   MAURITA FULLER       41 F  478 BALDWINVILLE    MA   30:48  9:57 
  233  21/49   CHRISTINE MORIN      49 F  250 ORANGE          MA   30:49  9:57 
  234  33/79   KRISTINA HARTJENS    37 F  131 ORANGE          MA   30:49  9:57 
  235  22/49   KRISTEN WIKTOR       45 F  268 WHEELWRIGHT     MA   30:51  9:58 
  236   1/8    BETTE RICHARD        64 F   54 WENDELL         MA   30:51  9:58 
  237  23/34   JAMES BAKER          43 M  345 STURBRIDGE      MA   30:53  9:58 
  238   9/16   OLIVIA PINEYRO       11 F  379 BALDWINVILLE    MA   30:56  9:59 
  239  20/25   FRANK HAINS          57 M   42 ORANGE          MA   30:58 10:00 
  240  12/20   SABRINA LYESIUK      18 F  314 ORANGE          MA   30:59 10:00 
  241  22/36   WILLIAM FISHER       38 M  142 FITCHBURG       MA   31:04 10:02 
  242  13/20   JASMINE BANCROFT     16 F  278 PHILLIPSTON     MA   31:09 10:03 
  243  22/26   MATTHEW BUECHELE     20 M  479 NORTH HAVEN     CT   31:15 10:05 
  244   2/3    ROLAND BOURBEAU      74 M  448 ATHOL           MA   31:32 10:11 
  245   6/14   REID ANDERSON        61 M  487 ORANGE          MA   31:39 10:13 
  246  23/36   NICK PRESCOTT        34 M  343 ORANGE          MA   31:40 10:13 
  247  12/20   CHRISTOPHER VEZINA   09 M  385 ATHOL           MA   31:48 10:16 
  248  13/20   OLIVER FELLOWS       09 M  498 ORANGE          MA   31:49 10:16 
  249  13/15   MITCHELL HARTY       18 M  330 HUBBARDSTON     MA   31:51 10:17 
  250  24/34   PAUL CORMIER         45 M  135 WINCHENDON      MA   31:56 10:18
  251  34/79   STEPHANIE GOULETTE   30 F   86 ATHOL           MA   31:57 10:19 
  252  35/79   BRIANNA SKOWYRA      36 F  256 HARDWICK        MA   32:01 10:20 
  253  21/25   AL GREUTER           58 M   43 COLUMBIA        MD   32:12 10:23 
  254  11/36   LORI BLANCHARD       50 F  125 ATHOL           MA   32:13 10:24 
  255  23/49   GRETA CAREY          45 F  445 WENDELL DEPOT   MA   32:15 10:25 
  256  24/49   KAREN HERK           43 F  372 ORANGE          MA   32:18 10:25 
  257  36/79   BLAIR CLIFFORD       30 F   75 ATHOL           MA   32:18 10:26 
  258  12/36   DARLENE WILLHITE     50 F  381 ATHOL           MA   32:18 10:26 
  259  37/79   KENA VESCOVI         39 F  388 ORANGE          MA   32:19 10:26 
  260  25/49   KIM ALICEA           40 F  427 ASHBURNHAM      MA   32:20 10:26 
  261  25/34   MARK BROWN           49 M  418 ATHOL           MA   32:20 10:26 
  262  39/64   CARALEIGH COOK       24 F  298 ORANGE          MA   32:21 10:26 
  263  38/79   TINA MCINTOSH        39 F  417 ATHOL           MA   32:36 10:31 
  264  13/36   MARIE KUNIHOLM       52 F  288 ATHOL           MA   32:37 10:31 
  265  14/20   THOMAS SHORTIS       12 M  261 PETERSHAM       MA   32:40 10:32 
  266  26/34   MICHAEL SAWYER       46 M  155 BOONTON         NJ   32:44 10:34 
  267  22/25   BRUCE ALLEN          51 M   94 WAKEFIELD       MA   32:44 10:34 
  268   2/8    CONNIE KENNEDY       61 F  456 NEW ROCHELLE    NY   32:48 10:35 
  269  40/64   MEGAN VILLEMAIRE     25 F  251 ORANGE          MA   32:49 10:35 
  270  39/79   HEIDI SHORTIS        35 F  152 PETERSHAM       MA   32:49 10:36 
  271  10/16   ALEXANDRIA PHELPS    14 F  374 ORANGE          MA   32:54 10:37 
  272  24/36   DAVID PHELPS         33 M  373 ORANGE          MA   32:54 10:37 
  273  26/49   PAMELA RACETTE       42 F  424 TEMPLETON       MA   32:56 10:38 
  274  14/36   CHRISTINE FANELLI    50 F  423 TEMPLETON       MA   32:57 10:38 
  275  27/34   ANTHONY ALLEN        49 M  100 ORANGE          MA   33:00 10:39 
  276  23/26   MATTHEW KUNIHOLM     21 M  289 ATHOL           MA   33:00 10:39 
  277  40/79   LORI GRIFFITHS       33 F  211 GARDINER        ME   33:04 10:40 
  278  41/79   MAUREEN DUPUIS       30 F  396 LUNENBURGLUNENB MA   33:06 10:41 
  279  15/36   CAROL SMITH          50 F  101 ORANGE          MA   33:07 10:41 
  280  42/79   JACQUELINE BELANGER  31 F  264 CHARLESTOWN     MA   33:17 10:44 
  281  43/79   PAULINE NEE          31 F  158 GROVELAND       MA   33:22 10:46 
  282  27/49   CHARLENE ELLSWORTH   48 F  332 ORANGE          MA   33:29 10:48 
  283  14/20   DANIELLE WHITMAN     18 F  419 ATHOL           MA   33:37 10:51 
  284  44/79   CHARLOTTE WELTZIN    38 F  404 ORANGE          MA   33:38 10:51 
  285  16/36   LAURA MONETTE        50 F  108 ORANGE          MA   33:38 10:51 
  286  25/36   ERIC BERGER          36 M  129 HOPKINTON       MA   33:51 10:55 
  287  28/49   DIANE PAIGE          48 F  335 ATHOL           MA   33:55 10:57 
  288  45/79   ANGIE PRESCOTT       32 F  342 ORANGE          MA   33:58 10:58 
  289  17/36   CHRISANNE BUECHELE   53 F  480 NORTH HAVEN     CT   34:11 11:02 
  290  41/64   ALLISON GRAICHEN     28 F   45 NEW SALEM       MA   34:16 11:03 
  291  15/20   TRACY BUECHELE       18 F  481 NORTH HAVEN     CT   34:20 11:05 
  292  28/34   GEORGE BOUDREAU      43 M  406 WARE            MA   34:29 11:08 
  293  42/64   LAURA SHAW           28 F  161 WARWICK         MA   34:30 11:08 
  294  29/49   PATRICIA AMBROSE     48 F  190 ATHOL           MA   34:36 11:10 
  295   7/14   DAVID KYMALANEUX     61 M  482 GARDNER         MA   34:37 11:10 
  296  46/79   MOLLY SUPERCHI       30 F  465 ORANGE          MA   34:59 11:18 
  297  24/26   JAMES BRENNAN        23 M  426 ORANGE          MA   35:06 11:20 
  298  25/26   DYLAN MERRY          22 M  245 NATICK          MA   35:07 11:20 
  299  30/49   JENNIFER SHELDON     41 F   57 LEOMINSTER      MA   35:12 11:22 
  300  26/36   DAVID KING           36 M  233 ATHOL           MA   35:15 11:23 
  301  31/49   CHANTE JILLSON       46 F  395 ORANGE          MA   35:22 11:25 
  302  47/79   BRIANNE BRUNO        33 F  476 ATHOL           MA   35:23 11:25 
  303  48/79   ELIZABETH ROBINSON   34 F  207 ATHOL           MA   35:31 11:28 
  304  16/20   EMMA ATWOOD          17 F  410 ORANGE          MA   35:37 11:30 
  305  17/20   NICOLE ATWOOD        15 F  409 ORANGE          MA   35:38 11:30 
  306  32/49   BETH ATWOOD          47 F  411 ORANGE          MA   35:38 11:30 
  307   8/14   WALTER ONEY          66 M  446 FITCHBURG       MA   35:54 11:35 
  308  18/36   VIRGINIA STRONG      50 F  173 ORANGE          MA   35:54 11:35 
  309  49/79   HEATHER SMITH        31 F  215 ATHOL           MA   36:03 11:38 
  310  50/79   SHARON SMITH         39 F  145 WESTMINSTER     MA   36:05 11:39 
  311  43/64   KATHRYN VAIDULAS     25 F  169 ATHOL           MA   36:24 11:45 
  312  XX/XX   DAN JOLY             ?? M  438 ATHOL           MA   36:24 11:45 
  313  44/64   MEGAN HACHEY         28 F  376 ATHOL           MA   36:39 11:50 
  314  11/16   ALEXANDRA HACEY-DONA 12 F  377 ATHOL           MA   36:40 11:50 
  315  27/36   EVAN SONGER          33 M  157 ORANGE          MA   36:51 11:54 
  316  51/79   SADIE DENONCOURT     31 F  185 EAST HAVEN      CT   36:52 11:54 
  317  28/36   TRAVIS SONGER        33 M  357 ORANGE          MA   36:53 11:54 
  318  52/79   KRISTEN ADRIEN       31 F  358 WATERTOWN       MA   36:54 11:55 
  319  18/20   ELIZABETH CASELLA    17 F  460 ATHOL           MA   36:58 11:56 
  320  45/64   JORDAN CAREY         26 F  459 ATHOL           MA   36:58 11:56 
  321  19/20   FAITH LEPAGE         18 F  286 ATHOL           MA   37:02 11:57 
  322  29/34   JOHN OUELLETTE       41 M  249 ATHOL           MA   37:04 11:58 
  323  12/16   JASMINE VEZINA       09 F  383 ATHOL           MA   37:05 11:58 
  324  53/79   JODIE VEZINA         38 F  384 ATHOL           MA   37:05 11:58 
  325  30/34   GARETH MANNION       43 M  339 WARREN          MA   37:18 12:02 
  326  XX/XX   ADRIENNE DOWD        ?? F  229 WORCESTER       MA   37:30 12:06 
  327  31/34   BEN ROESCH           44 M  227 WORCESTER       MA   37:32 12:07 
  328  29/36   JOEY BOISVERT        38 M   59 ORANGE          MA   37:37 12:08 
  329  30/36   ROBERT CORMIER       34 M  178 GARDNER         MA   37:37 12:08 
  330  54/79   CATHERINE JOBIN      30 F   92 LUNENBURG       MA   37:41 12:10 
  331  31/36   WILLIAM KENNEDY      33 M  455 SALEM           NH   37:47 12:12 
  332  19/36   WINI TAMILLO         58 F   37 ATHOL           MA   37:54 12:14 
  333  46/64   AMANDA BERGER        28 F  130 HOPKINTON       MA   37:55 12:14 
  334  47/64   ERIN LOWE            29 F  141 LEOMINSTER      MA   37:56 12:15 
  335  55/79   JESSICA HICKEY       31 F   11 ATHOL           MA   38:13 12:20 
  336  XX/XX   UNKNOWN RUNNER       ?? ?  511 ATHOL           MA   38:15 12:21 
  337  14/15   BENJAMIN BANCROFT    17 M  277 PHILLIPSTON     MA   38:22 12:23 
  338  15/20   MERRICK DECKER       14 M  449 ATHOL           MA   38:23 12:23 
  339  56/79   AMBER PALUK          32 F  214 ORANGE          MA   38:23 12:23 
  340  32/36   STEPHEN DEXTER       34 M  512 ATHOL           MA   38:27 12:25 
  341  48/64   CASSANDRA TORTORICI  27 F  320 WORCESTER       MA   38:45 12:30 
  342  57/79   CHERIE HART          37 F  217 ATHOL           MA   39:05 12:37 
  343  58/79   MELISSA MILLER       31 F    6 NATICK          MA   39:09 12:38 
  344  33/36   DAVID WHITCOMB       37 M  475 ORANGE          MA   39:14 12:40 
  345  49/64   ALLISON SWEENEY      28 F   79 METHUEN         MA   39:27 12:44 
  346  59/79   STEPHANIE CONRAD     39 F  269 ORANGE          MA   39:36 12:47 
  347  20/20   DANIELLE STARR       18 F  414 PETERSHAM       MA   39:37 12:47 
  348  20/36   JULIE MILLAR         53 F    7 PETERSHAM       MA   39:40 12:48 
  349  50/64   JESSICA LEBLANC      27 F  457 WINCHENDON      MA   39:48 12:51 
  350   3/8    MARGOT PARROT        64 F  163 ORANGE          MA   39:52 12:52
  351  21/36   AMY JACKSON          50 F  428 ATHOL           MA   40:03 12:55 
  352  23/25   RANDAL GRAY          50 M  205 ATHOL           MA   40:15 12:59 
  353  13/16   SHELBY PONUSKY       12 F  144 ATHOL           MA   40:16 13:00 
  354  14/16   CHLOE TADDEO         11 F  116 ORANGE          MA   40:30 13:04 
  355  33/49   SUSAN DUSOE          41 F  181 WINCHENDON      MA   40:51 13:11 
  356   1/2    CLAIRE BUTLER        74 F   51 ATHOL           MA   40:54 13:12 
  357   9/14   KENNETH VAIDULAS     65 M  165 ATHOL           MA   40:54 13:12 
  358  15/15   COLBY NEWCOMBE       15 M  382 ATHOL           MA   40:59 13:13 
  359  22/36   RHONDA EUVRARD       53 F  106 ATHOL           MA   41:00 13:14 
  360  51/64   STEPHANIE KEARNEY    29 F  105 ATHOL           MA   41:01 13:14 
  361  60/79   JENNIFER LAFFOND     37 F  143 ATHOL           MA   41:02 13:15 
  362  23/36   SUSAN PIRO           50 F  104 ORANGE          MA   41:05 13:15 
  363  52/64   ELIZABETH WHITE      20 F  502 ATHOL           MA   41:13 13:18 
  364  53/64   HILLARY MOSHER       25 F    1 WEST ROXBURY    MA   41:17 13:19 
  365  54/64   JENNIFER ENGELHORN   26 F  262 WEST ROXBURY    MA   41:18 13:20 
  366  34/36   JONATHAN BOYD        31 M  263 WATERTOWN       MA   41:18 13:20 
  367  61/79   STACY ODELL          37 F  113 ATHOL           MA   41:52 13:31 
  368  55/64   ERIN ELLSWORTH       29 F  378 NORTH GRAFTON   MA   41:53 13:31 
  369  34/49   CHRISTINE CORMIER    41 F  136 WINCHENDON      MA   42:01 13:33 
  370  24/36   JEAN TWOHEY          55 F  164 PHILLIPSTON     MA   42:11 13:37 
  371  10/14   TONY ROSA            69 M  132 ATHOL           MA   42:18 13:39 
  372  35/49   ROBERTA BACHELDER    47 F   32 ATHOL           MA   42:36 13:45 
  373  56/64   SARAH PILESKY        29 F  156 LEOMINSTER      MA   42:38 13:45 
  374  57/64   AUBREE NOVAK         27 F   35 MILLBURY        MA   42:45 13:48 
  375   4/8    ILENE ROWE           69 F  188 ORANGE          MA   42:59 13:52 
  376   5/8    PAT RAYNER           68 F  349 PHILLIPSTON     MA   42:59 13:52 
  377  25/36   VIRGINIA BIXLER      57 F   81 HIGHLAND FALLS  NY   43:02 13:53 
  378  62/79   LINDSAY FELTON       30 F  134 BOSTON          MA   43:32 14:03 
  379  63/79   SARAH KING           37 F  232 ATHOL           MA   43:40 14:05 
  380  58/64   TARA HOGUE           29 F   70 QUINCY          MA   43:43 14:07 
  381  32/34   ERIC COLE            44 M  468 WARWICK         MA   44:28 14:21 
  382  36/49   SASHA VAILLANCOURT   40 F  219 ATHOL           MA   44:28 14:21 
  383  59/64   CANDICE DENIS        23 F   50 ROYALSTON       MA   44:36 14:24 
  384  37/49   LINDA ALLEN          49 F   20 ATHOL           MA   44:37 14:24 
  385  11/14   MICHAEL LAPORTA      66 M   80 ATHOL           MA   44:38 14:24 
  386  64/79   REBEKAH HANKS        32 F   82 ORANGE          MA   44:50 14:28 
  387  65/79   JEN SMITH            36 F  236 BALDWINVILLE    MA   44:55 14:30 
  388  38/49   SHELLEY ROWE         41 F  380 ORANGE          MA   44:58 14:31 
  389  66/79   JESICA KIRRANE       35 F  140 FITCHBURG       MA   44:58 14:31 
  390   2/2    JOYCE SAWYER         71 F   53 ATHOL           MA   45:26 14:40 
  391  26/36   SANDY KNIGHT         55 F  198 ATHOL           MA   46:08 14:53 
  392  27/36   CATHY ADAMS          52 F  340 BALDWINVILLE    MA   46:35 15:02 
  393  60/64   LYNN GOUPIL          28 F  454 ATHOL           MA   46:39 15:03 
  394  XX/XX   ANNE DIAZ            ?? F  218 BARRE           MA   47:13 15:14 
  395  61/64   DANIELLE COLELLA     28 F  212 DUDLEY          MA   47:54 15:27 
  396  39/49   PAMELA KNAPP         41 F  367 ORANGE          MA   47:56 15:28 
  397  40/49   ELLEN BRAUN          43 F  355 BALDWINVILLE    MA   48:02 15:30 
  398  41/49   MELODY LEPAGE        42 F  285 ATHOL           MA   48:07 15:32 
  399  35/36   JOSHUA GOULD         33 M  244 ATHOL           MA   48:08 15:32 
  400  33/34   RAYMOND LEPAGE       43 M  284 ATHOL           MA   48:09 15:32
  401  16/20   COLLIN FLEMATTI      13 M   66 SOUTHAMPTON     MA   48:39 15:42 
  402  17/20   ETHAN FLEMATTI       10 M   64 SOUTHAMPTON     MA   48:40 15:42 
  403  15/16   SHELBY THERIAULT     12 F   67 KEENE           NH   48:40 15:42 
  404  42/49   ROBYN LEONARD        49 F   36 ATHOL           MA   49:19 15:55 
  405  28/36   LEEANN BROWN         50 F  159 ATHOL           MA   49:20 15:55 
  406  29/36   LOTTIE HEINS         53 F  484 ORANGE          MA   49:38 16:01 
  407  62/64   JOCELYN HEINS        26 F  486 FITCHBURG       MA   49:39 16:01 
  408  67/79   BRIDGET JOWDER       39 F  115 ORANGE          MA   49:45 16:03 
  409  24/25   DAVID BROTHERS       54 M  166 ATHOL           MA   49:53 16:06 
  410  30/36   DEBBIE ELLIS         54 F  120 ATHOL           MA   49:54 16:06 
  411  31/36   SUSAN CHAISSON SCHUE 50 F   30 CHELMSFORD      MA   50:04 16:09 
  412  68/79   JODIE THERIAULT      38 F   60 KEENE           MA   50:49 16:24 
  413  43/49   AMY CROSBY           43 F  112 ORANGE          MA   51:00 16:27 
  414  44/49   JAMIE FLEMATTI       42 F   61 SOUTHAMPTON     MA   51:00 16:27 
  415  34/34   NICK FLEMATTI        43 M   65 SOUTHAMPTON     MA   51:01 16:28 
  416  69/79   WENDY THOMAS         39 F  174 ATHOL           MA   51:17 16:33 
  417  70/79   STEPHANIE CROCKER    39 F  186 ATHOL           MA   51:17 16:33 
  418  71/79   MARYBETH BREAU       35 F  114 ORANGE          MA   51:31 16:38 
  419   3/3    JERRY LOZIER         72 M  201 ATHOL           MA   52:17 16:52 
  420  12/14   RICHARD LOZIER       67 M  302 ATHOL           MA   52:38 16:59 
  421  72/79   MELISSA GOULD        37 F  243 ATHOL           MA   52:39 16:59 
  422  73/79   WENDY FISHER         34 F  110 WESTFORD        MA   54:00 17:25 
  423  13/14   GEORGE ROIX          68 M  508 ATHOL           MA   54:02 17:26 
  424   6/8    JEAN WATTS           65 F   62 ATHOL           MA   54:17 17:31 
  425  14/14   ROGER WATTS          67 M   63 ATHOL           MA   54:18 17:31 
  426  45/49   BRENDA TAYLOR        49 F  493 ORANGE          MA   54:21 17:32 
  427  32/36   KATRINA CASS         50 F  151 WINCHENDON      MA   54:21 17:32 
  428  25/25   TIM VAN NESS         51 M  489 ORANGE          MA   54:35 17:37 
  429  33/36   EVE CAPKAUIS         52 F  490 ORANGE          MA   54:35 17:37 
  430  34/36   SHEILA SANDERS       59 F  488 ORANGE          MA   54:35 17:37 
  431  63/64   ELENA SMITH          20 F  301 ATHOL           MA   55:14 17:49 
  432  74/79   SHELLY GRABOWSKI     37 F  295 HANSON          MA   55:39 17:57 
  433  75/79   JODIE MEADER         34 F  296 PHILLIPSTON     MA   55:39 17:58 
  434   7/8    MAUREEN DEMPSEY      60 F  297 PHILLIPSTON     MA   55:40 17:58 
  435  64/64   KATE MILLER          25 F  453 PHILLIPSTON     MA   56:31 18:14 
  436  76/79   KIMBERLY GOUPIL      37 F  458 ORANGE          MA   56:31 18:14 
  437  77/79   LAURIE SMITH         31 F  309 ATHOL           MA   56:37 18:16 
  438  36/36   DANIEL FONTAINE      39 M  204 PETERSHAM       MA   57:06 18:25 
  439   8/8    LINDA LOZIER         69 F  202 ATHOL           MA   57:06 18:25 
  440  78/79   CHARITY DUPRAY       37 F  162 ATHOL           MA   58:46 18:58 
  441  79/79   BARBARA WELSH        36 F  175 ASHLAND         MA   58:47 18:58 
  442  46/49   JILL LOGAN           48 F  462 KEENE           NH 1:00:06 19:23 
  443  35/36   JOAN ROUSSEAU        52 F  452 KEENE           NH 1:00:06 19:24 
  444  36/36   SUZANNNE COBLE       59 F  193 KEENE           NH 1:00:07 19:24 
  445  18/20   COREY URICH          10 M   10 NORTH BERWICK   ME 1:01:53 19:58 
  446  16/16   ZOE FRIGOLETTO       07 F  463 AYER            MA 1:01:54 19:58 
  447  19/20   CASEY URICH          10 M    9 NORTH BERWICK   ME 1:01:55 19:59 
  448  47/49   TAMARA TAYLOR        42 F  464 AYER            MA 1:01:56 19:59 
  449  48/49   MELINDA PARE         41 F  443 STERLING        MA 1:01:59 20:00 
  450  26/26   PATRICK KEENEY       22 M  259 ATHOL           MA 1:02:38 20:13
  451  20/20   HAYDEN BARRIEAU      06 M  147 ATHOL           MA 1:03:46 20:34 
  452  49/49   SARAH GAMBRELL       45 F  149 ATHOL           MA 1:03:46 20:34 




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2015 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News