Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Georgia Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

11TH ANNUAL AUTUMN RUN 5K

LOGANVILLE, GA, September 21, 2013

[Overall 5K Results ]

Age Group 5K Results


 2013 - 11th Annual Autumn Run AUTUMN 5K       
 Age Group Results       
 September 21, 2013       
 CLASSIC RACE SERVICES    www.classicraceservices.com       
                                                                            
 Female OVERALL Winners       
                                                                            
 Place Name               City               Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Brittany Samples   Loganville  GA     15  10      21:23.0    6:54/M  
                                                                            
 Male OVERALL Winners       
                                                                            
 Place Name               City               Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Daniel Hobbs       Lawrenceville  GA  17  1       19:02.8    6:08/M  
                                                                            
 Female MASTERS Winners       
                                                                            
 Place Name               City               Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Kay Harrison       Lawrenceville  GA  60  37      24:32.3    7:55/M  
                                                                            
 Male MASTERS Winners       
                                                                            
 Place Name               City               Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Wayne Naugle       Loganville  GA     42  5       20:18.1    6:33/M  
                                                                            
 Female 10 and under       
                                                                            
 Place Name               City               Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Madison Smith      Monroe  GA         10  179     41:48.2    13:29/M 
 2     Alexa Wykoff       Loganville  GA     10  200     47:13.1    15:14/M 
 3     Libbey Arrington                      10  201     47:20.7    15:16/M 
                                                                            
 Male 10 and under       
                                                                            
 Place Name               City               Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Charles Jackson    TUCKER  GA         10  28      23:43.5    7:39/M  
 2     Jackson Krueger    Dacula  GA         8   29      24:04.4    7:46/M  
 3     Ethan Hardin       Loganville  GA     10  46      25:57.4    8:22/M  
 4     Noah Robinson      Loganville  GA     8   58      27:32.7    8:53/M  
 5     Ethan Schrack      Loganville  GA     10  78      29:13.5    9:25/M  
 6     Ben Meyer          Lawrenceville  GA  10  99      30:48.2    9:56/M  
 7     Cody Link          Loganville  GA     7   152     37:01.0    11:56/M 
 8     Brandon Reagan     Loganville  GA     10  153     37:03.4    11:57/M 
 9     Davis Moore        Lawrenceville  GA  10  176     41:07.7    13:16/M 
                                                                            
 Female 11 to 14       
                                                                            
 Place Name               City               Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Ebie Bruno         Loganville  GA     14  74      29:00.6    9:21/M  
 2     Barbara Nair       Loganville  GA     14  103     31:15.9    10:05/M 
 3     Abigayle Allen     Loganville  GA     12  134     34:33.5    11:09/M 
 4     Grace Lubanski     LOGANVILLE  GA     13  170     39:49.7    12:51/M 
 5     Megan Samples      Loganville  GA     12  180     42:00.5    13:33/M 
 6     Charity Naugle     LOGANVILLE  GA     11  183     42:42.4    13:46/M 
 7     Blair Rector       Loganville  GA     13  185     43:17.2    13:58/M 
 8     Katelin Durden     Loganville  GA     13  198     47:02.9    15:10/M 
 9     Abbey Arrington                       13  202     47:23.9    15:17/M 
 10    Kassidy Reagan     Monroe  GA         12  210     48:18.3    15:35/M 
 11    Matti Clark        Lawrenceville  GA  12  226     56:13.2    18:08/M 
                                                                            
 Male 11 to 14       
                                                                            
 Place Name               City               Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Jacob Allen        Loganville  GA     14  69      28:34.3    9:13/M  
 2     Quade Hardin       Loganville  GA     13  70      28:34.8    9:13/M  
 3     Bayden Woody       Loganville  GA     12  72      28:53.2    9:19/M  
 4     Zachary Bruno      Loganville  GA     11  76      29:03.7    9:22/M  
 5     Joshua Coursey     Loganville  GA     13  84      29:35.4    9:33/M  
 6     Logan Krueger      Dacula  GA         11  150     36:11.7    11:40/M 
 7     Joshua Wolthoff    Loganville  GA     11  158     37:38.5    12:08/M 
 8     Luke Woody         Loganville  GA     14  166     38:48.9    12:31/M 
 9     Brandon Pascali    Loganville  GA     13  209     48:13.8    15:33/M 
                                                                            
 Female 15 to 19       
                                                                            
 Place Name               City               Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Brittany Samples   Loganville  GA     15  10      21:23.0    6:54/M  
 2     Madison Dunn       Loganville  GA     15  136     35:02.5    11:18/M 
 3     Rebecca Cox        Bishop  GA         18  142     35:43.7    11:31/M 
 4     Carrie Coursey     Loganville  GA     15  162     38:11.3    12:19/M 
 5     Kayla Cleland      Loganville  GA     17  182     42:33.9    13:44/M 
 6     Rebekah Willett    Loganville  GA     17  192     45:51.3    14:47/M 
 7     Jessica Willett    Loganville  GA     19  193     46:01.9    14:51/M 
                                                                            
 Male 15 to 19       
                                                                            
 Place Name               City               Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Daniel Hobbs       Lawrenceville  GA  17  1       19:02.8    6:08/M  
 2     Felipe Saldana     Loganville  GA     19  2       19:24.9    6:15/M  
 3     Brax Roberts       Snellville  GA     17  3       19:35.9    6:19/M  
 4     Gaines Roberts     SNELLVILLE  GA     15  7       20:46.5    6:42/M  
 5     Taylor Meile       Loganville  GA     17  11      21:52.2    7:03/M  
 6     Rodger Naugle      Loganville  GA     16  54      27:15.1    8:47/M  
 7     Benjamin Lalaian   Loganville  GA     15  57      27:32.2    8:53/M  
 8     Austin Williamson  LOGANVILLE  GA     19  128     33:41.1    10:52/M 
 9     Jonathan Bailey    Loganville  GA     15  137     35:03.0    11:18/M 
                                                                            
 Female 20 to 24       
                                                                            
 Place Name               City               Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Emily Cary         Monroe  GA         23  13      22:11.2    7:09/M  
 2     Keri Brooks        Loganville  GA     23  62      28:06.1    9:04/M  
 3     Stefanie Chastain  Pine Mountain  GA  23  106     31:25.9    10:08/M 
 4     Lauren Conrer      Loganville  GA     21  164     38:41.2    12:29/M 
 5     Katie Melton       Loganville  GA     23  204     47:33.9    15:20/M 
                                                                            
 Male 20 to 24       
                                                                            
 Place Name               City               Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Tim Cary           Monroe  GA         24  17      22:27.4    7:15/M  
 2     Zachary Bradford   Lawrenceville  GA  23  43      25:37.9    8:16/M  
 3     Kenny Brooks       LOGANVILLE  GA     22  47      26:02.5    8:24/M  
 4     Joshua Parker      Loganville  GA     22  107     31:26.3    10:08/M 
                                                                            
 Female 25 to 29       
                                                                            
 Place Name               City               Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Whitney Manell     Covington  GA      26  42      25:22.2    8:11/M  
 2     Ashley Greer       Loganville  GA     29  79      29:19.6    9:27/M  
 3     Emma Ellingson     Powder Springs  GA 25  90      29:59.9    9:40/M  
 4     Dana Pate          Grayson  GA        25  140     35:25.5    11:25/M 
 5     Stacey Parker      Monroe  GA         29  147     36:02.8    11:37/M 
 6     Brittany Yeo       Stone Mountain  GA 25  156     37:24.0    12:04/M 
 7     Jana Heyman        Loganville  GA     28  169     39:20.7    12:41/M 
 8     Paula-Jean Thomas  Valley  AL         25  181     42:01.0    13:33/M 
 9     Christa Joiner                        26  208     47:56.5    15:28/M 
                                                                            
 Male 25 to 29       
                                                                            
 Place Name               City               Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Joshua Moore       Loganville  GA     28  9       21:15.3    6:51/M  
 2     Alan Bradford      Loganville  GA     28  49      26:09.8    8:26/M  
 3     Andrew Marriage    Loganville  GA     25  60      27:47.1    8:58/M  
 4     Kyle Fenton        Loganville  GA     26  65      28:21.1    9:09/M  
 5     Nathan Tinsley     Loganville  GA     26  105     31:21.7    10:07/M 
 6     Justin Knight      Conyers  GA        25  121     33:03.7    10:40/M 
 7     Danny Joiner                          27  223     53:37.3    17:18/M 
                                                                            
 Female 30 to 34       
                                                                            
 Place Name               City               Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Michelle Franklin  Monroe  GA         34  39      24:52.7    8:01/M  
 2     Stephanie Smoot    Loganville  GA     31  71      28:48.1    9:17/M  
 3     Laura Hattaway     LOGANVILLE  GA     32  77      29:11.9    9:25/M  
 4     Kerri Sorrell      Social Circle  GA  31  112     31:51.5    10:16/M 
 5     Kristina Cersey                       32  120     32:59.7    10:38/M 
 6     Beth Kamleh        Loganville  GA     31  129     34:09.8    11:01/M 
 7     Amanda Proctor     Loganville  GA     32  138     35:19.1    11:24/M 
 8     Cindy Spell        Monroe  GA         33  173     39:59.2    12:54/M 
 9     Ashley Johnson     Loganville  GA     31  187     44:08.4    14:14/M 
 10    Meghan Phelts      Monroe  GA         30  206     47:35.0    15:21/M 
 11    Jocelyn Wykoff     Loganville  GA     31  207     47:37.0    15:22/M 
 12    Shannon Robertson  Loganville  GA     30  213     48:34.5    15:40/M 
 13    Angie Moon         Loganville  GA     32  214     49:31.7    15:58/M 
                                                                            
 Male 30 to 34       
                                                                            
 Place Name               City               Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Jim Hollandsworth  Loganville  GA     33  6       20:32.1    6:37/M  
 2     Kevin Jackson      Loganville  GA     30  19      22:37.0    7:18/M  
 3     Jason Fellows      Bethlehem  GA      31  55      27:23.1    8:50/M  
 4     Russ Greer         Loganville  GA     32  63      28:12.7    9:06/M  
 5     Kevin Cissner      Athens  GA         33  85      29:37.3    9:33/M  
 6     Eric Kamleh        Loganville  GA     32  127     33:39.2    10:51/M 
 7     Ryan Minerd        Loganville  GA     32  160     37:47.7    12:11/M 
                                                                            
 Female 35 to 39       
                                                                            
 Place Name               City               Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Jolie Tallant      Monroe  GA         39  52      27:06.1    8:45/M  
 2     Diane Stone        Lawrenceville  GA  35  73      28:57.9    9:20/M  
 3     Heather Robinson   Loganville  GA     35  87      29:41.3    9:35/M  
 4     Christy Segars     Monroe  GA         38  92      30:07.4    9:43/M  
 5     Jennifer Wise      Winder  GA         36  93      30:09.3    9:44/M  
 6     Susan Meyer                           36  100     30:49.1    9:56/M  
 7     Mitzi Hardin       Loganville  GA     36  108     31:35.1    10:11/M 
 8     Melanie Winstanley Monroe  GA         39  113     32:13.6    10:24/M 
 9     Kelly Fowler       Loganville  GA     36  114     32:23.9    10:27/M 
 10    Christina Mesh     Lilburn  GA        39  144     35:53.7    11:35/M 
 11    Jenny Lane         Bowman  GA         39  148     36:05.1    11:38/M 
 12    Robin Arrington    Loganville  GA     38  167     39:01.3    12:35/M 
 13    Mary Smith         Monroe  GA         36  178     41:47.7    13:29/M 
 14    Melanie Link       Loganville  GA     35  190     45:16.0    14:36/M 
 15    Jill Franklin      Loganville  GA     37  215     49:45.3    16:03/M 
 16    Helen Koon         Lawrenceville  GA  39  219     51:39.0    16:40/M 
                                                                            
 Male 35 to 39       
                                                                            
 Place Name               City               Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Jason Schaffer     Bethlehem  GA      39  4       19:39.7    6:20/M  
 2     Zack Farmer        Athens  GA         36  14      22:13.2    7:10/M  
 3     Chris Jernigan     Loganville  GA     36  25      23:29.7    7:35/M  
 4     Matthew Allred     Loganville  GA     39  26      23:38.9    7:37/M  
 5     Justin Krueger     Dacula  GA         36  30      24:05.3    7:46/M  
 6     Julio Pena         Loganville  GA     39  34      24:24.5    7:52/M  
 7     Brian Robinson     Loganville  GA     36  59      27:33.2    8:53/M  
 8     Brandon Fowler     Loganville  GA     37  86      29:39.7    9:34/M  
 9     Richey Arrington                      39  157     37:30.7    12:06/M 
                                                                            
 Female 40 to 44       
                                                                            
 Place Name               City               Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Shari Marriage     Loganville  GA     42  68      28:31.3    9:12/M  
 2     Dana Moore         Loganville  GA     40  88      29:44.6    9:35/M  
 3     Stephanie Bruno    Loganville  GA     40  124     33:21.0    10:45/M 
 4     Leilani Brekke     Loganville  GA     43  126     33:37.3    10:51/M 
 5     Gina Brown         Grayson  GA        42  141     35:41.4    11:31/M 
 6     Teresa Knight      Conyers  GA        41  145     35:56.6    11:35/M 
 7     Heather Edmondson  Loganville  GA     41  149     36:06.4    11:39/M 
 8     Ann Woody          Loganville  GA     44  165     38:47.3    12:31/M 
 9     Elizabeth Nair     Loganville  GA     43  168     39:10.0    12:38/M 
 10    Isabella Downs     Covington  GA      44  171     39:51.2    12:51/M 
 11    Angel Spell        Monroe  GA         40  174     40:16.6    12:59/M 
 12    Stacy Williamson   LOGANVILLE  GA     43  218     49:58.5    16:07/M 
                                                                            
 Male 40 to 44       
                                                                            
 Place Name               City               Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Wayne Naugle       Loganville  GA     42  5       20:18.1    6:33/M  
 2     Barry Hardin       Loganville  GA     44  8       21:02.4    6:47/M  
 3     Daniel Butnaru     Lawrenceville  GA  40  18      22:28.1    7:15/M  
 4     Gene Green         Monroe  GA         44  20      22:46.9    7:21/M  
 5     Conway Samples     Loganville  GA     44  22      23:05.0    7:27/M  
 6     Jason Garner       MONROE  GA         41  32      24:15.3    7:49/M  
 7     Le Gibson          Winder  GA         44  35      24:26.2    7:53/M  
 8     Troy Tumlin        Loganville  GA     43  41      25:14.4    8:08/M  
 9     Robb Gonjwicha     Grayson  GA        44  44      25:47.3    8:19/M  
 10    David Powell       Loganville  GA     44  53      27:11.0    8:46/M  
 11    Chris Bruno        Loganville  GA     41  96      30:19.2    9:47/M  
 12    Mike Marriage      Loganville  GA     44  98      30:24.3    9:48/M  
 13    Bill Cheek         Oxford  GA         44  101     31:02.4    10:01/M 
 14    Jeff Segars        Monroe  GA         41  102     31:06.8    10:02/M 
 15    Joseph Manu        MONROE  GA         43  172     39:56.1    12:53/M 
 16    Zachary Bailey     Loganville  GA     40  222     53:20.6    17:12/M 
                                                                            
 Female 45 to 49       
                                                                            
 Place Name               City               Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Rhonda Trainor     Lawrenceville  GA  48  45      25:47.7    8:19/M  
 2     Dorothy Byrer      Loganville  GA     49  67      28:27.2    9:11/M  
 3     Joanna Cruce       Lawrenceville  GA  48  118     32:36.8    10:31/M 
 4     Brigette Adams     Conyers  GA        49  122     33:06.7    10:41/M 
 5     Lisa Divanna       Covington  GA      46  125     33:36.4    10:50/M 
 6     Angela Barts       Social Circle  GA  46  143     35:50.8    11:34/M 
 7     Tammy Chadwick     Loganville  GA     48  159     37:42.3    12:10/M 
 8     Pam Nash           Loganville  GA     49  177     41:26.4    13:22/M 
 9     Deborah Crean      Toccoa  GA         46  195     46:23.1    14:58/M 
 10    Telesa Kendall     Loganville  GA     45  205     47:34.4    15:21/M 
 11    Susan Pascali      Loganville  GA     46  211     48:18.7    15:35/M 
 12    Tracey Moyers      Loganville  GA     49  221     51:44.7    16:41/M 
                                                                            
 Male 45 to 49       
                                                                            
 Place Name               City               Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Tony Divanna       Covington  GA      49  16      22:19.2    7:12/M  
 2     Mark Cary          Monroe  GA         47  21      23:00.4    7:25/M  
 3     Tim Bostic         Lawrenceville  GA  46  27      23:40.9    7:38/M  
 4     Randy Pippin       Loganville  GA     48  31      24:06.6    7:46/M  
 5     Braxton Roberts    Snellville  GA     47  33      24:20.7    7:51/M  
 6     Jeff Guinn         Monroe  GA         48  36      24:28.2    7:54/M  
 7     Tom Stark          Loganville  GA     45  40      24:57.1    8:03/M  
 8     Jerry Hill         Loganville  GA     48  184     43:02.9    13:53/M 
                                                                            
 Female 50 to 54       
                                                                            
 Place Name               City               Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Mara Nance         Augusta  GA        54  51      26:22.6    8:30/M  
 2     Sharon Williams    Winder  GA         51  61      27:52.8    8:59/M  
 3     Gabriela Saldana                      50  81      29:24.1    9:29/M  
 4     Melinda Watson     Monroe  GA         51  89      29:51.3    9:38/M  
 5     Sherry Conley      Monroe  GA         50  91      30:03.7    9:42/M  
 6     Teresa Tinsley     Loganville  GA     50  94      30:09.9    9:44/M  
 7     Betsy Brooks       Monroe  GA         52  109     31:43.8    10:14/M 
 8     Laura Kaiser       Lawrenceville  GA  53  110     31:48.3    10:15/M 
 9     Pam Lampe          Monroe  GA         50  117     32:36.3    10:31/M 
 10    Becky Hamm         Monroe  GA         51  119     32:39.3    10:32/M 
 11    Becky Bridges      Covington  GA      52  131     34:13.1    11:02/M 
 12    Lisa Acuff         LOGANVILLE  GA     53  135     34:59.2    11:17/M 
 13    Machell Price      Loganville  GA     50  151     36:53.1    11:54/M 
 14    Cindy Sapp         Monroe  GA         54  175     40:34.0    13:05/M 
 15    Carol Joiner                          54  224     53:38.9    17:18/M 
                                                                            
 Male 50 to 54       
                                                                            
 Place Name               City               Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Mark Townsend      Watkinsville  GA   50  12      21:59.9    7:05/M  
 2     Carlos Tabilo      Loganville  GA     50  15      22:16.7    7:11/M  
 3     Randy Cruce        Lawrenceville  GA  50  23      23:15.7    7:30/M  
 4     Jeff Joiner        Snellville  GA     51  48      26:03.6    8:24/M  
 5     Mike Straub        Loganville  GA     54  66      28:22.9    9:09/M  
 6     Alan Johnston      Loganville  GA     51  97      30:20.8    9:47/M  
 7     Scott Conley       Monroe  GA         52  104     31:18.0    10:06/M 
 8     Ronnie Kendall     Loganville  GA     54  133     34:28.1    11:07/M 
 9     Steven Peters      Monroe  GA         54  228     56:28.2    18:13/M 
                                                                            
 Female 55 to 59       
                                                                            
 Place Name               City               Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Babs Greene        Madison  GA        59  111     31:49.7    10:16/M 
 2     Cynthia Cook       Monroe  GA         57  189     44:25.8    14:20/M 
                                                                            
 Male 55 to 59       
                                                                            
 Place Name               City               Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Bo Ryles           Bogart  GA         57  24      23:16.4    7:30/M  
 2     Jerry Cunningham   Clarkesville  GA   56  83      29:33.5    9:32/M  
 3     Perry Acuff        Loganville  GA     57  116     32:34.7    10:30/M 
 4     Harry Epps         Monroe  GA         56  146     35:59.7    11:36/M 
 5     Jeff Jackson       Tucker  GA         58  212     48:34.1    15:40/M 
                                                                            
 Female 60 to 64       
                                                                            
 Place Name               City               Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Kay Harrison       Lawrenceville  GA  60  37      24:32.3    7:55/M  
 2     Raeanne Watkins    Tucker  GA         60  82      29:30.7    9:31/M  
 3     Vicky Werner       Snellville  GA     61  161     37:49.8    12:12/M 
 4     Yvonne Pearce      Monroe  GA         60  163     38:26.3    12:24/M 
 5     Brenda Carlton                        62  186     44:07.9    14:14/M 
 6     Marcia Humphrey    Loganville  GA     61  191     45:47.3    14:46/M 
 7     Janice Duncan      Auburn  GA         62  197     46:33.7    15:01/M 
 8     Bridget Bradley    Loganville  GA     60  220     51:42.8    16:41/M 
 9     Jill Lingerfelt    Loganville  GA     62  230     56:44.0    18:18/M 
                                                                            
 Male 60 to 64       
                                                                            
 Place Name               City               Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Tom Skafidas       Stone Mountain  GA 61  38      24:38.1    7:57/M  
 2     John Thiel         Grayson  GA        63  50      26:16.5    8:28/M  
 3     Harold Cunningham  Lawrenceville  GA  64  123     33:17.1    10:44/M 
 4     Steve Strickland   Augusta  GA        61  155     37:13.6    12:00/M 
 5     Ronnie Carlton                        62  203     47:30.7    15:19/M 
 6     Roger Lingerfelt   Monroe  GA         62  229     56:36.1    18:15/M 
                                                                            
 Female 65 to 69       
                                                                            
 Place Name               City               Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Tara Hagelthorn    Loganville  GA     66  130     34:11.5    11:02/M 
 2     Geri Whitaker      Toccoa  GA         69  132     34:20.4    11:05/M 
 3     Carol Quaife       Stone Mountain  GA 65  188     44:15.3    14:16/M 
 4     Nell Franklin      Loganville  GA     65  216     49:46.9    16:03/M 
                                                                            
 Male 65 to 69       
                                                                            
 Place Name               City               Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Mac Gay            Covington  GA      65  56      27:28.2    8:52/M  
 2     Bob Crosby         Watkinsville  GA   65  64      28:19.6    9:08/M  
 3     Greg Carter        Loganville  GA     65  115     32:31.2    10:29/M 
 4     Ernest Smallman    Atlanta  GA        68  139     35:23.8    11:25/M 
 5     Mike Crone         Monroe  GA         68  227     56:20.2    18:10/M 
                                                                            
 Female 70 to 74       
                                                                            
 Place Name               City               Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Barbara Webb       Kennesaw  GA       70  154     37:08.5    11:59/M 
 2     Elaine Schroll     Monroe  GA         70  199     47:05.1    15:11/M 
 3     Susan Crone        Monroe  GA         72  225     56:11.8    18:07/M 
                                                                            
 Male 70 to 74       
                                                                            
 Place Name               City               Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Robert Holmes      Loganville  GA     70  75      29:03.1    9:22/M  
 2     Gerry Fahey        Monroe  GA         70  80      29:22.5    9:28/M  
 3     Jim Latimer        Gainesville  GA    72  95      30:17.8    9:46/M  
 4     Bob Willett        LOGANVILLE  GA     73  194     46:12.5    14:54/M 
 5     Harold Koon        Lawrenceville  GA  74  217     49:53.4    16:05/M 
                                                                            
 Female 75 and over       
                                                                            
 Place Name               City               Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Anne Patrick       Smyrna  GA         77  196     46:31.9    15:00/M 



My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News