Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Georgia Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

11TH ANNUAL AUTUMN RUN 5K

LOGANVILLE, GA, September 21, 2013

[Age Group 5K Results ]

Overall 5K Results

CLASSIC RACE SERVICES

Classic Race Services

Results courtesy of the Classic Race Services



 2013 - 11th Annual Autumn Run AUTUMN 5K        
 Overall Finish List        
 September 21, 2013        
 CLASSIC RACE SERVICES    www.classicraceservices.com        
                                                                                              
 Place Name               City               Bib No Age Age Group Place Total Time Total Pace 
 1     Daniel Hobbs       Lawrenceville  GA  1397   17      1 M 15-19   19:02.8    6:08/M     
 2     Felipe Saldana     Loganville  GA     1511   19      2 M 15-19   19:24.9    6:15/M     
 3     Brax Roberts       Snellville  GA     1495   17      3 M 15-19   19:35.9    6:19/M     
 4     Jason Schaffer     Bethlehem  GA      1521   39      1 M 35-39   19:39.7    6:20/M     
 5     Wayne Naugle       Loganville  GA     1474   42      1 M 40-44   20:18.1    6:33/M     
 6     Jim Hollandsworth  Loganville  GA     1398   33      1 M 30-34   20:32.1    6:37/M     
 7     Gaines Roberts     SNELLVILLE  GA     1497   15      4 M 15-19   20:46.5    6:42/M     
 8     Barry Hardin       Loganville  GA     1384   44      2 M 40-44   21:02.4    6:47/M     
 9     Joshua Moore       Loganville  GA     1462   28      1 M 25-29   21:15.3    6:51/M     
 10    Brittany Samples   Loganville  GA     1513   15      1 F 15-19   21:23.0    6:54/M     
 11    Taylor Meile       Loganville  GA     1454   17      5 M 15-19   21:52.2    7:03/M     
 12    Mark Townsend      Watkinsville  GA   1624   50      1 M 50-54   21:59.9    7:05/M     
 13    Emily Cary         Monroe  GA         1328   23      1 F 20-24   22:11.2    7:09/M     
 14    Zack Farmer        Athens  GA         1363   36      2 M 35-39   22:13.2    7:10/M     
 15    Carlos Tabilo      Loganville  GA     1545   50      2 M 50-54   22:16.7    7:11/M     
 16    Tony Divanna       Covington  GA      1355   49      1 M 45-49   22:19.2    7:12/M     
 17    Tim Cary           Monroe  GA         1331   24      1 M 20-24   22:27.4    7:15/M     
 18    Daniel Butnaru     Lawrenceville  GA  1619   40      3 M 40-44   22:28.1    7:15/M     
 19    Kevin Jackson      Loganville  GA     1404   30      2 M 30-34   22:37.0    7:18/M     
 20    Gene Green         Monroe  GA         1622   44      4 M 40-44   22:46.9    7:21/M     
 21    Mark Cary          Monroe  GA         1329   47      2 M 45-49   23:00.4    7:25/M     
 22    Conway Samples     Loganville  GA     1514   44      5 M 40-44   23:05.0    7:27/M     
 23    Randy Cruce        Lawrenceville  GA  1348   50      3 M 50-54   23:15.7    7:30/M     
 24    Bo Ryles           Bogart  GA         1583   57      1 M 55-59   23:16.4    7:30/M     
 25    Chris Jernigan     Loganville  GA     1405   36      3 M 35-39   23:29.7    7:35/M     
 26    Matthew Allred     Loganville  GA     1303   39      4 M 35-39   23:38.9    7:37/M     
 27    Tim Bostic         Lawrenceville  GA  1311   46      3 M 45-49   23:40.9    7:38/M     
 28    Charles Jackson    TUCKER  GA         1401   10      1 M  0-10   23:43.5    7:39/M     
 29    Jackson Krueger    Dacula  GA         1431   8       2 M  0-10   24:04.4    7:46/M     
 30    Justin Krueger     Dacula  GA         1432   36      5 M 35-39   24:05.3    7:46/M     
 31    Randy Pippin       Loganville  GA     1483   48      4 M 45-49   24:06.6    7:46/M     
 32    Jason Garner       MONROE  GA         1374   41      6 M 40-44   24:15.3    7:49/M     
 33    Braxton Roberts    Snellville  GA     1496   47      5 M 45-49   24:20.7    7:51/M     
 34    Julio Pena         Loganville  GA     1577   39      6 M 35-39   24:24.5    7:52/M     
 35    Le Gibson          Winder  GA         1621   44      7 M 40-44   24:26.2    7:53/M     
 36    Jeff Guinn         Monroe  GA         1626   48      6 M 45-49   24:28.2    7:54/M     
 37    Kay Harrison       Lawrenceville  GA  1610   60      1 F 60-64   24:32.3    7:55/M     
 38    Tom Skafidas       Stone Mountain  GA 1575   61      1 M 60-64   24:38.1    7:57/M     
 39    Michelle Franklin  Monroe  GA         1371   34      1 F 30-34   24:52.7    8:01/M     
 40    Tom Stark          Loganville  GA     1539   45      7 M 45-49   24:57.1    8:03/M     
 41    Troy Tumlin        Loganville  GA     1550   43      8 M 40-44   25:14.4    8:08/M     
 42    Whitney Manell     Covington  GA      1446   26      1 F 25-29   25:22.2    8:11/M     
 43    Zachary Bradford   Lawrenceville  GA  1625   23      2 M 20-24   25:37.9    8:16/M     
 44    Robb Gonjwicha     Grayson  GA        1617   44      9 M 40-44   25:47.3    8:19/M     
 45    Rhonda Trainor     Lawrenceville  GA  1584   48      1 F 45-49   25:47.7    8:19/M     
 46    Ethan Hardin       Loganville  GA     1385   10      3 M  0-10   25:57.4    8:22/M     
 47    Kenny Brooks       LOGANVILLE  GA     1316   22      3 M 20-24   26:02.5    8:24/M     
 48    Jeff Joiner        Snellville  GA     1417   51      4 M 50-54   26:03.6    8:24/M     
 49    Alan Bradford      Loganville  GA     1312   28      2 M 25-29   26:09.8    8:26/M     
 50    John Thiel         Grayson  GA        1546   63      2 M 60-64   26:16.5    8:28/M     
 51    Mara Nance         Augusta  GA        1466   54      1 F 50-54   26:22.6    8:30/M     
 52    Jolie Tallant      Monroe  GA         1620   39      1 F 35-39   27:06.1    8:45/M     
 53    David Powell       Loganville  GA     1484   44     10 M 40-44   27:11.0    8:46/M     
 54    Rodger Naugle      Loganville  GA     1471   16      6 M 15-19   27:15.1    8:47/M     
 55    Jason Fellows      Bethlehem  GA      1364   31      3 M 30-34   27:23.1    8:50/M     
 56    Mac Gay            Covington  GA      1574   65      1 M 65-69   27:28.2    8:52/M     
 57    Benjamin Lalaian   Loganville  GA     1434   15      7 M 15-19   27:32.2    8:53/M     
 58    Noah Robinson      Loganville  GA     1505   8       4 M  0-10   27:32.7    8:53/M     
 59    Brian Robinson     Loganville  GA     1501   36      7 M 35-39   27:33.2    8:53/M     
 60    Andrew Marriage    Loganville  GA     1601   25      3 M 25-29   27:47.1    8:58/M     
 61    Sharon Williams    Winder  GA         1559   51      2 F 50-54   27:52.8    8:59/M     
 62    Keri Brooks        Loganville  GA     1317   23      1 F 20-24   28:06.1    9:04/M     
 63    Russ Greer         Loganville  GA     1379   32      4 M 30-34   28:12.7    9:06/M     
 64    Bob Crosby         Watkinsville  GA   1605   65      2 M 65-69   28:19.6    9:08/M     
 65    Kyle Fenton        Loganville  GA     1365   26      4 M 25-29   28:21.1    9:09/M     
 66    Mike Straub        Loganville  GA     1543   54      5 M 50-54   28:22.9    9:09/M     
 67    Dorothy Byrer      Loganville  GA     1576   49      2 F 45-49   28:27.2    9:11/M     
 68    Shari Marriage     Loganville  GA     1602   42      1 F 40-44   28:31.3    9:12/M     
 69    Jacob Allen        Loganville  GA     1629   14      1 M 11-14   28:34.3    9:13/M     
 70    Quade Hardin       Loganville  GA     1387   13      1 M 11-14   28:34.8    9:13/M     
 71    Stephanie Smoot    Loganville  GA     1535   31      2 F 30-34   28:48.1    9:17/M     
 72    Bayden Woody       Loganville  GA     1566   12      2 M 11-14   28:53.2    9:19/M     
 73    Diane Stone        Lawrenceville  GA  1541   35      2 F 35-39   28:57.9    9:20/M     
 74    Ebie Bruno         Loganville  GA     1321   14      1 F 11-14   29:00.6    9:21/M     
 75    Robert Holmes      Loganville  GA     1613   70      1 M 70-74   29:03.1    9:22/M     
 76    Zachary Bruno      Loganville  GA     1324   11      3 M 11-14   29:03.7    9:22/M     
 77    Laura Hattaway     LOGANVILLE  GA     1388   32      3 F 30-34   29:11.9    9:25/M     
 78    Ethan Schrack      Loganville  GA     1522   10      5 M  0-10   29:13.5    9:25/M     
 79    Ashley Greer       Loganville  GA     1378   29      2 F 25-29   29:19.6    9:27/M     
 80    Gerry Fahey        Monroe  GA         1362   70      2 M 70-74   29:22.5    9:28/M     
 81    Gabriela Saldana                      81     50      3 F 50-54   29:24.1    9:29/M     
 82    Raeanne Watkins    Tucker  GA         1582   60      2 F 60-64   29:30.7    9:31/M     
 83    Jerry Cunningham   Clarkesville  GA   1353   56      2 M 55-59   29:33.5    9:32/M     
 84    Joshua Coursey     Loganville  GA     1342   13      4 M 11-14   29:35.4    9:33/M     
 85    Kevin Cissner      Athens  GA         1336   33      5 M 30-34   29:37.3    9:33/M     
 86    Brandon Fowler     Loganville  GA     1368   37      8 M 35-39   29:39.7    9:34/M     
 87    Heather Robinson   Loganville  GA     1504   35      3 F 35-39   29:41.3    9:35/M     
 88    Dana Moore         Loganville  GA     1459   40      2 F 40-44   29:44.6    9:35/M     
 89    Melinda Watson     Monroe  GA         1554   51      4 F 50-54   29:51.3    9:38/M     
 90    Emma Ellingson     Powder Springs  GA 1599   25      3 F 25-29   29:59.9    9:40/M     
 91    Sherry Conley      Monroe  GA         1339   50      5 F 50-54   30:03.7    9:42/M     
 92    Christy Segars     Monroe  GA         1527   38      4 F 35-39   30:07.4    9:43/M     
 93    Jennifer Wise      Winder  GA         1562   36      5 F 35-39   30:09.3    9:44/M     
 94    Teresa Tinsley     Loganville  GA     1549   50      6 F 50-54   30:09.9    9:44/M     
 95    Jim Latimer        Gainesville  GA    1436   72      3 M 70-74   30:17.8    9:46/M     
 96    Chris Bruno        Loganville  GA     1320   41     11 M 40-44   30:19.2    9:47/M     
 97    Alan Johnston      Loganville  GA     1411   51      6 M 50-54   30:20.8    9:47/M     
 98    Mike Marriage      Loganville  GA     1600   44     12 M 40-44   30:24.3    9:48/M     
 99    Ben Meyer          Lawrenceville  GA  1456   10      6 M  0-10   30:48.2    9:56/M     
 100   Susan Meyer                           1457   36      6 F 35-39   30:49.1    9:56/M     
 101   Bill Cheek         Oxford  GA         1335   44     13 M 40-44   31:02.4    10:01/M    
 102   Jeff Segars        Monroe  GA         1528   41     14 M 40-44   31:06.8    10:02/M    
 103   Barbara Nair       Loganville  GA     1464   14      2 F 11-14   31:15.9    10:05/M    
 104   Scott Conley       Monroe  GA         1338   52      7 M 50-54   31:18.0    10:06/M    
 105   Nathan Tinsley     Loganville  GA     1548   26      5 M 25-29   31:21.7    10:07/M    
 106   Stefanie Chastain  Pine Mountain  GA  1334   23      2 F 20-24   31:25.9    10:08/M    
 107   Joshua Parker      Loganville  GA     1475   22      4 M 20-24   31:26.3    10:08/M    
 108   Mitzi Hardin       Loganville  GA     1386   36      7 F 35-39   31:35.1    10:11/M    
 109   Betsy Brooks       Monroe  GA         1591   52      7 F 50-54   31:43.8    10:14/M    
 110   Laura Kaiser       Lawrenceville  GA  1419   53      8 F 50-54   31:48.3    10:15/M    
 111   Babs Greene        Madison  GA        1377   59      1 F 55-59   31:49.7    10:16/M    
 112   Kerri Sorrell      Social Circle  GA  1536   31      4 F 30-34   31:51.5    10:16/M    
 113   Melanie Winstanley Monroe  GA         1611   39      8 F 35-39   32:13.6    10:24/M    
 114   Kelly Fowler       Loganville  GA     1369   36      9 F 35-39   32:23.9    10:27/M    
 115   Greg Carter        Loganville  GA     1598   65      3 M 65-69   32:31.2    10:29/M    
 116   Perry Acuff        Loganville  GA     1302   57      3 M 55-59   32:34.7    10:30/M    
 117   Pam Lampe          Monroe  GA         1435   50      9 F 50-54   32:36.3    10:31/M    
 118   Joanna Cruce       Lawrenceville  GA  1347   48      3 F 45-49   32:36.8    10:31/M    
 119   Becky Hamm         Monroe  GA         1381   51     10 F 50-54   32:39.3    10:32/M    
 120   Kristina Cersey                       1332   32      5 F 30-34   32:59.7    10:38/M    
 121   Justin Knight      Conyers  GA        1427   25      6 M 25-29   33:03.7    10:40/M    
 122   Brigette Adams     Conyers  GA        1618   49      4 F 45-49   33:06.7    10:41/M    
 123   Harold Cunningham  Lawrenceville  GA  1352   64      3 M 60-64   33:17.1    10:44/M    
 124   Stephanie Bruno    Loganville  GA     1322   40      3 F 40-44   33:21.0    10:45/M    
 125   Lisa Divanna       Covington  GA      1354   46      5 F 45-49   33:36.4    10:50/M    
 126   Leilani Brekke     Loganville  GA     1314   43      4 F 40-44   33:37.3    10:51/M    
 127   Eric Kamleh        Loganville  GA     1421   32      6 M 30-34   33:39.2    10:51/M    
 128   Austin Williamson  LOGANVILLE  GA     1560   19      8 M 15-19   33:41.1    10:52/M    
 129   Beth Kamleh        Loganville  GA     1420   31      6 F 30-34   34:09.8    11:01/M    
 130   Tara Hagelthorn    Loganville  GA     1380   66      1 F 65-69   34:11.5    11:02/M    
 131   Becky Bridges      Covington  GA      1607   52     11 F 50-54   34:13.1    11:02/M    
 132   Geri Whitaker      Toccoa  GA         1557   69      2 F 65-69   34:20.4    11:05/M    
 133   Ronnie Kendall     Loganville  GA     1425   54      8 M 50-54   34:28.1    11:07/M    
 134   Abigayle Allen     Loganville  GA     1628   12      3 F 11-14   34:33.5    11:09/M    
 135   Lisa Acuff         LOGANVILLE  GA     1301   53     12 F 50-54   34:59.2    11:17/M    
 136   Madison Dunn       Loganville  GA     1357   15      2 F 15-19   35:02.5    11:18/M    
 137   Jonathan Bailey    Loganville  GA     1308   15      9 M 15-19   35:03.0    11:18/M    
 138   Amanda Proctor     Loganville  GA     1614   32      7 F 30-34   35:19.1    11:24/M    
 139   Ernest Smallman    Atlanta  GA        1532   68      4 M 65-69   35:23.8    11:25/M    
 140   Dana Pate          Grayson  GA        1479   25      4 F 25-29   35:25.5    11:25/M    
 141   Gina Brown         Grayson  GA        1318   42      5 F 40-44   35:41.4    11:31/M    
 142   Rebecca Cox        Bishop  GA         1343   18      3 F 15-19   35:43.7    11:31/M    
 143   Angela Barts       Social Circle  GA  1310   46      6 F 45-49   35:50.8    11:34/M    
 144   Christina Mesh     Lilburn  GA        1455   39     10 F 35-39   35:53.7    11:35/M    
 145   Teresa Knight      Conyers  GA        1428   41      6 F 40-44   35:56.6    11:35/M    
 146   Harry Epps         Monroe  GA         1596   56      4 M 55-59   35:59.7    11:36/M    
 147   Stacey Parker      Monroe  GA         1476   29      5 F 25-29   36:02.8    11:37/M    
 148   Jenny Lane         Bowman  GA         1585   39     11 F 35-39   36:05.1    11:38/M    
 149   Heather Edmondson  Loganville  GA     1361   41      7 F 40-44   36:06.4    11:39/M    
 150   Logan Krueger      Dacula  GA         1433   11      5 M 11-14   36:11.7    11:40/M    
 151   Machell Price      Loganville  GA     1486   50     13 F 50-54   36:53.1    11:54/M    
 152   Cody Link          Loganville  GA     1438   7       7 M  0-10   37:01.0    11:56/M    
 153   Brandon Reagan     Loganville  GA     1616   10      8 M  0-10   37:03.4    11:57/M    
 154   Barbara Webb       Kennesaw  GA       1555   70      1 F 70-74   37:08.5    11:59/M    
 155   Steve Strickland   Augusta  GA        1544   61      4 M 60-64   37:13.6    12:00/M    
 156   Brittany Yeo       Stone Mountain  GA 1573   25      6 F 25-29   37:24.0    12:04/M    
 157   Richey Arrington                      1306   39      9 M 35-39   37:30.7    12:06/M    
 158   Joshua Wolthoff    Loganville  GA     1592   11      6 M 11-14   37:38.5    12:08/M    
 159   Tammy Chadwick     Loganville  GA     1333   48      7 F 45-49   37:42.3    12:10/M    
 160   Ryan Minerd        Loganville  GA     1458   32      7 M 30-34   37:47.7    12:11/M    
 161   Vicky Werner       Snellville  GA     1556   61      3 F 60-64   37:49.8    12:12/M    
 162   Carrie Coursey     Loganville  GA     1341   15      4 F 15-19   38:11.3    12:19/M    
 163   Yvonne Pearce      Monroe  GA         1586   60      4 F 60-64   38:26.3    12:24/M    
 164   Lauren Conrer      Loganville  GA     1615   21      3 F 20-24   38:41.2    12:29/M    
 165   Ann Woody          Loganville  GA     1565   44      8 F 40-44   38:47.3    12:31/M    
 166   Luke Woody         Loganville  GA     1568   14      7 M 11-14   38:48.9    12:31/M    
 167   Robin Arrington    Loganville  GA     1307   38     12 F 35-39   39:01.3    12:35/M    
 168   Elizabeth Nair     Loganville  GA     1465   43      9 F 40-44   39:10.0    12:38/M    
 169   Jana Heyman        Loganville  GA     1395   28      7 F 25-29   39:20.7    12:41/M    
 170   Grace Lubanski     LOGANVILLE  GA     1441   13      4 F 11-14   39:49.7    12:51/M    
 171   Isabella Downs     Covington  GA      1356   44     10 F 40-44   39:51.2    12:51/M    
 172   Joseph Manu        MONROE  GA         1445   43     15 M 40-44   39:56.1    12:53/M    
 173   Cindy Spell        Monroe  GA         1538   33      8 F 30-34   39:59.2    12:54/M    
 174   Angel Spell        Monroe  GA         1537   40     11 F 40-44   40:16.6    12:59/M    
 175   Cindy Sapp         Monroe  GA         1516   54     14 F 50-54   40:34.0    13:05/M    
 176   Davis Moore        Lawrenceville  GA  1460   10      9 M  0-10   41:07.7    13:16/M    
 177   Pam Nash           Loganville  GA     1594   49      8 F 45-49   41:26.4    13:22/M    
 178   Mary Smith         Monroe  GA         1534   36     13 F 35-39   41:47.7    13:29/M    
 179   Madison Smith      Monroe  GA         1533   10      2 F  0-10   41:48.2    13:29/M    
 180   Megan Samples      Loganville  GA     1515   12      5 F 11-14   42:00.5    13:33/M    
 181   Paula-Jean Thomas  Valley  AL         1547   25      8 F 25-29   42:01.0    13:33/M    
 182   Kayla Cleland      Loganville  GA     1337   17      5 F 15-19   42:33.9    13:44/M    
 183   Charity Naugle     LOGANVILLE  GA     1468   11      6 F 11-14   42:42.4    13:46/M    
 184   Jerry Hill         Loganville  GA     1396   48      8 M 45-49   43:02.9    13:53/M    
 185   Blair Rector       Loganville  GA     1490   13      7 F 11-14   43:17.2    13:58/M    
 186   Brenda Carlton                        1326   62      5 F 60-64   44:07.9    14:14/M    
 187   Ashley Johnson     Loganville  GA     1409   31      9 F 30-34   44:08.4    14:14/M    
 188   Carol Quaife       Stone Mountain  GA 1487   65      3 F 65-69   44:15.3    14:16/M    
 189   Cynthia Cook       Monroe  GA         1340   57      2 F 55-59   44:25.8    14:20/M    
 190   Melanie Link       Loganville  GA     1439   35     14 F 35-39   45:16.0    14:36/M    
 191   Marcia Humphrey    Loganville  GA     1400   61      6 F 60-64   45:47.3    14:46/M    
 192   Rebekah Willett    Loganville  GA     1590   17      6 F 15-19   45:51.3    14:47/M    
 193   Jessica Willett    Loganville  GA     1589   19      7 F 15-19   46:01.9    14:51/M    
 194   Bob Willett        LOGANVILLE  GA     1558   73      4 M 70-74   46:12.5    14:54/M    
 195   Deborah Crean      Toccoa  GA         1344   46      9 F 45-49   46:23.1    14:58/M    
 196   Anne Patrick       Smyrna  GA         1579   77      1 F 75-99   46:31.9    15:00/M    
 197   Janice Duncan      Auburn  GA         1578   62      7 F 60-64   46:33.7    15:01/M    
 198   Katelin Durden     Loganville  GA     1359   13      8 F 11-14   47:02.9    15:10/M    
 199   Elaine Schroll     Monroe  GA         1526   70      2 F 70-74   47:05.1    15:11/M    
 200   Alexa Wykoff       Loganville  GA     1604   10      3 F  0-10   47:13.1    15:14/M    
 201   Libbey Arrington                      1305   10      4 F  0-10   47:20.7    15:16/M    
 202   Abbey Arrington                       1304   13      9 F 11-14   47:23.9    15:17/M    
 203   Ronnie Carlton                        1327   62      5 M 60-64   47:30.7    15:19/M    
 204   Katie Melton       Loganville  GA     1587   23      4 F 20-24   47:33.9    15:20/M    
 205   Telesa Kendall     Loganville  GA     1426   45     10 F 45-49   47:34.4    15:21/M    
 206   Meghan Phelts      Monroe  GA         1481   30     10 F 30-34   47:35.0    15:21/M    
 207   Jocelyn Wykoff     Loganville  GA     1603   31     11 F 30-34   47:37.0    15:22/M    
 208   Christa Joiner                        1415   26      9 F 25-29   47:56.5    15:28/M    
 209   Brandon Pascali    Loganville  GA     1477   13      8 M 11-14   48:13.8    15:33/M    
 210   Kassidy Reagan     Monroe  GA         1623   12     10 F 11-14   48:18.3    15:35/M    
 211   Susan Pascali      Loganville  GA     1478   46     11 F 45-49   48:18.7    15:35/M    
 212   Jeff Jackson       Tucker  GA         1402   58      5 M 55-59   48:34.1    15:40/M    
 213   Shannon Robertson  Loganville  GA     1500   30     12 F 30-34   48:34.5    15:40/M    
 214   Angie Moon         Loganville  GA     1595   32     13 F 30-34   49:31.7    15:58/M    
 215   Jill Franklin      Loganville  GA     1370   37     15 F 35-39   49:45.3    16:03/M    
 216   Nell Franklin      Loganville  GA     1372   65      4 F 65-69   49:46.9    16:03/M    
 217   Harold Koon        Lawrenceville  GA  1429   74      5 M 70-74   49:53.4    16:05/M    
 218   Stacy Williamson   LOGANVILLE  GA     1561   43     12 F 40-44   49:58.5    16:07/M    
 219   Helen Koon         Lawrenceville  GA  1430   39     16 F 35-39   51:39.0    16:40/M    
 220   Bridget Bradley    Loganville  GA     1580   60      8 F 60-64   51:42.8    16:41/M    
 221   Tracey Moyers      Loganville  GA     1463   49     12 F 45-49   51:44.7    16:41/M    
 222   Zachary Bailey     Loganville  GA     1309   40     16 M 40-44   53:20.6    17:12/M    
 223   Danny Joiner                          1416   27      7 M 25-29   53:37.3    17:18/M    
 224   Carol Joiner                          1414   54     15 F 50-54   53:38.9    17:18/M    
 225   Susan Crone        Monroe  GA         1346   72      3 F 70-74   56:11.8    18:07/M    
 226   Matti Clark        Lawrenceville  GA  1612   12     11 F 11-14   56:13.2    18:08/M    
 227   Mike Crone         Monroe  GA         1345   68      5 M 65-69   56:20.2    18:10/M    
 228   Steven Peters      Monroe  GA         1480   54      9 M 50-54   56:28.2    18:13/M    
 229   Roger Lingerfelt   Monroe  GA         1597   62      6 M 60-64   56:36.1    18:15/M    
 230   Jill Lingerfelt    Loganville  GA     1437   62      9 F 60-64   56:44.0    18:18/M    



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News