Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Georgia Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

STEP UP 5K

Alpharetta, GA, November 3, 2013

[5K Age Group Results ]

5K Overall Results

Classic Race Services

Results courtesy of the Classic Race Services


For more race information, see Embracing Tolerance.


 Step Up 5K 5K        
 Overall Finish List        
 November 03, 2013        
 Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services    www.classicraceservices.com        
                                                                                                
 Place Name                 City               Bib No Age Age Group Place Total Time Total Pace 
 1     Jonathan Gomez       Cumming  GA        290    18      1 M 15-19   17:04.9    5:30/M     
 2     Michael Hake         Marietta  GA       82     38      1 M 35-39   18:18.6    5:54/M     
 3     Tom Doering          Alpharetta  GA     42     53      1 M 50-54   19:20.6    6:14/M     
 4     Takahiro Kasetani    Duluth  GA         105    28      1 M 25-29   19:42.7    6:21/M     
 5     Lauren Freeman       Cleveland  GA      56     31      1 M 30-34   20:00.9    6:27/M     
 6     Brian Frank          Atlanta  GA        659    45      1 M 45-49   20:36.4    6:39/M     
 7     Neil Brodsky         Marietta  GA       22     41      1 M 40-44   21:04.3    6:48/M     
 8     Elizabeth Beveridge  Atlanta  GA        255    14      1 F 11-14   21:25.0    6:55/M     
 9     Brett Beveridge      Atlanta  GA        256    47      2 M 45-49   21:25.2    6:55/M     
 10    Christian Griffith   Norcross  GA       298    43      2 M 40-44   21:28.7    6:55/M     
 11    Matthew Prokop       Duncansville  PA   167    19      2 M 15-19   22:07.7    7:08/M     
 12    Reggie Mason         Atlanta  GA        669    58      1 M 55-59   22:27.8    7:15/M     
 13    Virginia Martin      Alpharetta  GA     132    48      1 F 45-49   22:33.3    7:16/M     
 14    Missi Graham         Roswell  GA        65     34      1 F 30-34   22:37.4    7:18/M     
 15    Chris McWhorter      Milton  GA         134    39      2 M 35-39   22:40.2    7:19/M     
 16    Steve Shickle        Alpharetta  GA     278    43      3 M 40-44   22:59.2    7:25/M     
 17    Ralph Boragina       Atlanta  GA        300    36      3 M 35-39   23:04.8    7:26/M     
 18    Alan Wood            Alpharetta  GA     261    45      3 M 45-49   23:11.8    7:29/M     
 19    Rick Hayes           Dahlonega  GA      264    55      2 M 55-59   23:23.0    7:33/M     
 20    Donnie Chaffin       Hampton  GA        265    53      2 M 50-54   23:24.8    7:33/M     
 21    Perry Fried          Alpharetta  GA     58     15      3 M 15-19   23:31.3    7:35/M     
 22    Mark Maloney         Alpharetta  GA     131    55      3 M 55-59   23:37.2    7:37/M     
 23    Chris Pearce         Alpharetta  GA     154    13      1 M 11-14   23:42.5    7:39/M     
 24    Kristin Bender       Alpharetta  GA     8      49      2 F 45-49   23:44.3    7:39/M     
 25    Stephen Hahn         Johns Creek  GA    80     16      4 M 15-19   23:53.2    7:42/M     
 26    Benjy Rose           Alpharetta  GA     181    39      4 M 35-39   24:04.6    7:46/M     
 27    Eryn Bloomberg       Atlanta  GA        17     22      1 F 20-24   24:32.4    7:55/M     
 28    Caroline Tweedy      Alpharetta  GA     268    14      2 F 11-14   24:54.2    8:02/M     
 29    Elder Rincon         Roswell  GA        174    39      5 M 35-39   24:56.0    8:03/M     
 30    Julianne Hahn        Johns Creek  GA    79     50      1 F 50-54   24:58.4    8:03/M     
 31    Daniel Bonner        Doylestown  PA     20     21      1 M 20-24   25:03.5    8:05/M     
 32    Rajiv Cooray         Atlanta  GA        38     46      4 M 45-49   25:04.4    8:05/M     
 33    Matthew Bender       Alpharetta  GA     9      10      1 M  0-10   25:15.7    8:09/M     
 34    Douglas Lougee       Atlanta  GA        127    55      4 M 55-59   25:18.2    8:10/M     
 35    Cameron Cooray       Atlanta  GA        36     10      2 M  0-10   25:28.4    8:13/M     
 36    Jason Willett        Marietta  GA       246    42      4 M 40-44   25:33.4    8:15/M     
 37    Kate Wilson          Atlatna  GA        248    32      2 F 30-34   25:36.3    8:15/M     
 38    Jason Tweedy         Alpharetta  GA     269    41      5 M 40-44   25:45.9    8:18/M     
 39    Eli Rothman          Alpharetta  GA     186    9       3 M  0-10   25:56.7    8:22/M     
 40    Tessa Lucarini       Atlanta  GA        288    13      3 F 11-14   25:58.4    8:23/M     
 41    Matthew Shepherd     Atlanta  GA        215    45      5 M 45-49   26:02.2    8:24/M     
 42    Ginny Kincaid        Marietta  GA       108    27      1 F 25-29   26:03.5    8:24/M     
 43    Jordan Kincaid       Marietta  GA       109    27      2 M 25-29   26:04.3    8:25/M     
 44    Fiona Shepherd       Atlanta  GA        214    12      4 F 11-14   26:05.6    8:25/M     
 45    Jacobo Capuano       Alpharetta  GA     27     45      6 M 45-49   26:07.3    8:25/M     
 46    David Seidel         Atlanta  GA        210    42      6 M 40-44   26:09.8    8:26/M     
 47    Neil Cooper          Atlanta  GA        35     57      5 M 55-59   26:11.1    8:27/M     
 48    Mark Piazza          Alpharetta  GA     658    51      3 M 50-54   26:11.6    8:27/M     
 49    Josh Sorkin          Alpharetta  GA     228    13      2 M 11-14   26:16.4    8:28/M     
 50    Brandi Somerville    Cumming  GA        223    37      1 F 35-39   26:27.0    8:32/M     
 51    Jan Labriola         Norcross  GA       115    55      1 F 55-59   26:35.7    8:35/M     
 52    Katie Greer          John's Creek  GA   71     41      1 F 40-44   27:00.3    8:43/M     
 53    Stacey Schacter      Sandy Springs  GA  203    50      4 M 50-54   27:03.2    8:44/M     
 54    Charlie Comeau       Alpharetta  GA     34     13      3 M 11-14   27:06.1    8:45/M     
 55    Marissa Klee         Alpharetta  GA     263    14      5 F 11-14   27:06.4    8:45/M     
 56    Greg Rothman         Alpharetta  GA     187    44      7 M 40-44   27:09.9    8:45/M     
 57    Christy Fennessy     Decatur  GA        51     40      2 F 40-44   27:10.1    8:46/M     
 58    Joe Labriola         Norcross  GA       116    56      6 M 55-59   27:13.1    8:47/M     
 59    Jim Levering         Roswell  GA        119    47      7 M 45-49   27:25.1    8:51/M     
 60    Molly Hardie         Marietta  GA       273    18      1 F 15-19   27:38.6    8:55/M     
 61    Aleesa De Castro     Alpharetta  GA     40     12      6 F 11-14   27:38.8    8:55/M     
 62    Chris De Castro      Alpharetta  GA     41     46      8 M 45-49   27:39.6    8:55/M     
 63    Paul Lascik          Alpharetta  GA     258    59      7 M 55-59   27:41.7    8:56/M     
 64    Jessica Maaskant     Dunwoody  GA       130    12      7 F 11-14   27:46.3    8:57/M     
 65    Derek Somerville     Cumming  GA        224    42      8 M 40-44   27:54.7    9:00/M     
 66    Sam Klein            Johns Creek  GA    110    43      9 M 40-44   27:55.7    9:00/M     
 67    Jared Palefsky       Johns Creek  GA    149    12      4 M 11-14   28:02.0    9:03/M     
 68    Steve Schott         Roswell  GA        208    43     10 M 40-44   28:11.6    9:05/M     
 69    Kiran Ramabhatla     Alpharetta  GA     657    37      6 M 35-39   28:14.5    9:06/M     
 70    Jessica Rowland      Milton  GA         195    28      2 F 25-29   28:18.1    9:08/M     
 71    Carla Halpern        Alpharetta  GA     282    35      2 F 35-39   28:25.8    9:10/M     
 72    Dan Richards         Duluth  GA         274    38      7 M 35-39   28:27.1    9:11/M     
 73    Scott Birnbaum       Alpharetta  GA     16     37      8 M 35-39   28:27.4    9:11/M     
 74    Michael Levine       Atlanta  GA        125    78      1 M 75-99   28:27.8    9:11/M     
 75    Andy Weiss           Atlanta  GA        241    42     11 M 40-44   28:30.6    9:12/M     
 76    Marcia Kay           Alpharetta  GA     106    43      3 F 40-44   28:33.7    9:13/M     
 77    Lupita Zurn          Mableton  GA       252    36      3 F 35-39   28:33.9    9:13/M     
 78    Allen Zurn           Mableton  GA       251    39      9 M 35-39   28:35.2    9:13/M     
 79    Alex Rogow           Atlanta  GA        177    43     12 M 40-44   28:38.8    9:14/M     
 80    Jennifer Herb        Tucker  GA         254    32      3 F 30-34   28:45.4    9:16/M     
 81    Mary Schwarz         Alpharetta  GA     209    52      2 F 50-54   28:48.0    9:17/M     
 82    Alan Rogow           Atlanta  GA        176    10      4 M  0-10   28:56.0    9:20/M     
 83    Karen Rogow          Atlanta  GA        179    43      4 F 40-44   28:57.2    9:20/M     
 84    Whitney Frank        Atlanta  GA        660    46      3 F 45-49   29:00.7    9:21/M     
 85    Jeff Brathall        Alpharetta  GA     671    52      5 M 50-54   29:01.0    9:22/M     
 86    Larry Bartel         Atlanta  GA        7      49      9 M 45-49   29:10.8    9:25/M     
 87    James Lucarini       Atlanta  GA        128    56      8 M 55-59   29:11.0    9:25/M     
 88    Mark Gottlieb        Duluth  GA         64     54      6 M 50-54   29:26.5    9:30/M     
 89    Travis Simmons       Roswell  GA        676    39     10 M 35-39   29:38.8    9:34/M     
 90    Robin Goldring       Johns Creek  GA    61     45      4 F 45-49   29:42.1    9:35/M     
 91    Randi Rubin          Alpharetta  GA     662    36      4 F 35-39   29:45.3    9:36/M     
 92    Rederano Eneiquez    Alpharetta  GA     46     45     10 M 45-49   29:59.4    9:40/M     
 93    Ivy Turner           Alpharetta  GA     233    43      5 F 40-44   30:03.3    9:42/M     
 94    Heidi Weitzel        Johns Creek  GA    245    40      6 F 40-44   30:09.8    9:44/M     
 95    Gloria Enriquez      Alpharetta  GA     47     45      5 F 45-49   30:53.1    9:58/M     
 96    Monica White         Alpharetta  GA     257    52      3 F 50-54   31:06.1    10:02/M    
 97    Craig Weitzel        Stone Mtn  GA      243    49     11 M 45-49   31:06.3    10:02/M    
 98    Carolyn Ingram                          96     38      5 F 35-39   31:16.4    10:05/M    
 99    Mori Rothman         Alpharetta  GA     189    9       5 M  0-10   31:22.9    10:07/M    
 100   Jeremy Rose          Alpharetta  GA     182    8       6 M  0-10   31:23.0    10:07/M    
 101   Steve Brown          Decatur  GA        24     56      9 M 55-59   31:32.8    10:10/M    
 102   Jamie Maaskant       Dunwoody  GA       129    14      8 F 11-14   32:00.5    10:19/M    
 103   Douglas Konkel       Alpharetta  GA     112    46     12 M 45-49   32:09.7    10:22/M    
 104   Maxx Prince          Alpharetta  GA     165    13      5 M 11-14   32:09.9    10:22/M    
 105   Tony Geurin          Milton  GA         60     54      7 M 50-54   32:20.6    10:26/M    
 106   Jacob Penn           Alpharetta  GA     158    15      5 M 15-19   32:22.0    10:26/M    
 107   Justin Vexler        Alpharetta  GA     236    11      6 M 11-14   32:33.9    10:30/M    
 108   Ethan Sorkin         Alpharetta  GA     225    10      7 M  0-10   32:34.1    10:30/M    
 109   Camryn Rubin         Alpharetta  GA     197    10      1 F  0-10   32:35.4    10:31/M    
 110   Mareena Kohtala      Atlanta  GA        675    29      3 F 25-29   32:38.7    10:32/M    
 111   Nancy Neuninger      Duluth  GA         297    47      6 F 45-49   32:40.5    10:32/M    
 112   Omari Miller         Austell  GA        135    27      3 M 25-29   33:18.5    10:45/M    
 113   Quoc-Anh Nguyen      Alpharetta  GA     143    32      2 M 30-34   33:19.6    10:45/M    
 114   Tim Quinn            Duluth  GA         169    46     13 M 45-49   33:28.1    10:48/M    
 115   Rachel Quinn         Johns Creek  GA    168    12      9 F 11-14   33:29.4    10:48/M    
 116   Ronnie Carling       Alpharetta  GA     30     12      7 M 11-14   33:43.4    10:53/M    
 117   Anna Aronowitz       Atlanta  GA        5      41      7 F 40-44   33:51.7    10:55/M    
 118   Jim Toth             Sugar Hill  GA     231    46     14 M 45-49   33:59.3    10:58/M    
 119   Kamelia Gouchev      Alpharetta  GA     672    40      8 F 40-44   34:07.0    11:00/M    
 120   Boris Gouchev        Alpharetta  GA     674    40     13 M 40-44   34:07.3    11:00/M    
 121   Ella Carling         Alpharetta  GA     28     9       2 F  0-10   34:16.1    11:03/M    
 122   Lori Carling         Alpharetta  GA     29     43      9 F 40-44   34:16.9    11:03/M    
 123   Anna Needle          Alpharetta  GA     139    36      6 F 35-39   34:20.5    11:05/M    
 124   Josh Needle          Alpharetta  GA     141    36     11 M 35-39   34:20.7    11:05/M    
 125   Ralph Grosswald      Alpharetta  GA     76     45     15 M 45-49   34:25.8    11:06/M    
 126   Natalie Pransky      Marietta  GA       164    15      2 F 15-19   34:39.4    11:11/M    
 127   Lindsy Wood          Alpharetta  GA     260    14     10 F 11-14   34:45.5    11:13/M    
 128   Alexander Hardie     Marietta  GA       83     53      8 M 50-54   35:05.4    11:19/M    
 129   Ann Marie Rarey      Alpharetta  GA     170    29      4 F 25-29   35:18.2    11:23/M    
 130   Joe Rarey            Alpharetta  GA     171    44     14 M 40-44   35:18.5    11:23/M    
 131   Brigette Siegel      Alpharetta  GA     216    33      4 F 30-34   35:43.4    11:31/M    
 132   Mike Sebesta         Roswell  GA        267    50      9 M 50-54   35:50.0    11:34/M    
 133   Evan Penn            Alpharetta  GA     157    12      8 M 11-14   36:04.0    11:38/M    
 134   Amelia Soto          Marietta  GA       259    34      5 F 30-34   36:19.5    11:43/M    
 135   Sydney Rowen         Alpharetta  GA     194    9       3 F  0-10   37:03.6    11:57/M    
 136   Stacey Rowen         Alpharetta  GA     193    43     10 F 40-44   37:03.8    11:57/M    
 137   Teresa Hall          Alpharetta  GA     670    46      7 F 45-49   37:26.6    12:05/M    
 138   Sarah Barnard        Milton  GA         6      24      2 F 20-24   37:28.8    12:05/M    
 139   Maggie Schafer       Roswell  GA        204    24      3 F 20-24   37:29.1    12:05/M    
 140   Lori Rubin           Alpharetta  GA     199    45      8 F 45-49   37:44.9    12:10/M    
 141   Dylan Rowen          Alpharetta  GA     190    11      9 M 11-14   38:25.2    12:24/M    
 142   Erik Rowen           Alpharetta  GA     191    42     15 M 40-44   38:25.5    12:24/M    
 143   Justin Rubin         Alpharetta  GA     198    15      6 M 15-19   38:34.1    12:26/M    
 144   Colin Olander        Johns Creek  GA    145    14     10 M 11-14   38:39.8    12:28/M    
 145   Dylan Schneiderman   Alpharetta  GA     665    13     11 M 11-14   38:40.7    12:28/M    
 146   Zachary Schneiderman Alpharetta  GA     663    12     12 M 11-14   38:41.0    12:29/M    
 147   Cecily Ross          Atlanta  GA        184    56      2 F 55-59   38:41.3    12:29/M    
 148   Dana Levin           Dunwoody  GA       120    14     11 F 11-14   38:58.4    12:34/M    
 149   Michael Penn         Alpharetta  GA     159    45     16 M 45-49   39:16.6    12:40/M    
 150   Linda Wilson         Roswell  GA        249    57      3 F 55-59   39:18.8    12:41/M    
 151   Hadley Schaffer      Alpharetta  GA     299    12     13 M 11-14   39:20.7    12:41/M    
 152   Zach Eagen           Marietta  GA       44     13     14 M 11-14   39:28.5    12:44/M    
 153   Audrey Fried         Alpharetta  GA     57     14     12 F 11-14   39:51.9    12:51/M    
 154   Chloe Nicholas       Alpharetta  GA     291    10      4 F  0-10   40:01.3    12:55/M    
 155   Steven Nicholas      Alpharetta  GA     292    43     16 M 40-44   40:05.6    12:56/M    
 156   Bryan Penn           Alpharetta  GA     156    12     15 M 11-14   40:50.7    13:10/M    
 157   Olivia Marie Ragone  Alpharetta  GA     281    10      5 F  0-10   40:56.9    13:12/M    
 158   Erin Benis           Alpharetta  GA     11     33      6 F 30-34   41:09.5    13:16/M    
 159   Brett Benis          Alpharetta  GA     10     37     12 M 35-39   41:09.8    13:16/M    
 160   Shanna Armour        Alpharetta  GA     4      44     11 F 40-44   41:12.6    13:17/M    
 161   Cherry Smith         Cumming  GA        272    51      4 F 50-54   41:13.6    13:18/M    
 162   Suzanne Phillips     Alpharetta  GA     161    44     12 F 40-44   41:14.1    13:18/M    
 163   Linda Zeeman         Atlanta  GA        279    69      1 F 65-69   41:21.1    13:20/M    
 164   Debbie Gottlieb      Duluth  GA         63     53      5 F 50-54   41:21.8    13:20/M    
 165   Mayrov Eagen         Marietta  GA       43     45      9 F 45-49   41:56.1    13:32/M    
 166   Thomas Church        Alpharetta  GA     31     62      1 M 60-64   42:05.0    13:35/M    
 167   Lauren Schneiderman  Alpharetta  GA     664    10      6 F  0-10   42:09.4    13:36/M    
 168   Cheryl Ancell        Atlanta  GA        2      56      4 F 55-59   42:33.4    13:44/M    
 169   Lily Olander         Johns Creek  GA    147    11     13 F 11-14   42:36.1    13:45/M    
 170   Judy Pearce          Alpharetta  GA     155    53      6 F 50-54   42:37.3    13:45/M    
 171   Mary Gay             Alpharetta  GA     59     47     10 F 45-49   42:39.7    13:45/M    
 172   Brandon Rubin        Alpharetta  GA     196    13     16 M 11-14   42:46.0    13:48/M    
 173   Alec Grosswald       Alpharetta  GA     73     9       8 M  0-10   42:46.9    13:48/M    
 174   Anna Gouchev         Alpharetta  GA     673    13     14 F 11-14   43:02.8    13:53/M    
 175   Rachel Grosswald     Alpharetta  GA     75     13     15 F 11-14   43:03.7    13:53/M    
 176   Jill Sorkin          Alpharetta  GA     227    44     13 F 40-44   43:30.0    14:02/M    
 177   Marla Grosswald      Alpharetta  GA     74     42     14 F 40-44   43:38.8    14:05/M    
 178   Ron Landen           Columbus  GA       117    69      1 M 65-69   44:06.5    14:14/M    
 179   Dan Fagan            Dunwoody  GA       49     28      4 M 25-29   44:06.5    14:14/M    
 180   Jeff Sorkin          Alpharetta  GA     226    44     17 M 40-44   44:40.6    14:25/M    
 181   Steven Rubin         Alpharetta  GA     200    46     17 M 45-49   44:41.3    14:25/M    
 182   Kelda Hustey         Lawrenceville  GA  95     45     11 F 45-49   44:49.1    14:27/M    
 183   Sandi Rudolph        Roswell  GA        266    49     12 F 45-49   44:51.4    14:28/M    
 184   Sean Ragone          Alpharetta  GA     280    41     18 M 40-44   45:03.1    14:32/M    
 185   Eddie Levin          Dunwoody  GA       121    45     18 M 45-49   45:16.6    14:36/M    
 186   Fred Ross            Atlanta  GA        185    58     10 M 55-59   45:16.9    14:36/M    
 187   Susan Alterman       Alpharetta  GA     1      55      5 F 55-59   45:20.2    14:37/M    
 188   Alexis Levine        Alpharetta  GA     124    22      4 F 20-24   45:20.7    14:37/M    
 189   Michelle Prince      Alpharetta  GA     166    48     13 F 45-49   46:07.9    14:53/M    
 190   Margot Rothman       Alpharetta  GA     188    44     15 F 40-44   47:02.3    15:10/M    
 191   Michelle Penn        Alpharetta  GA     160    43     16 F 40-44   47:10.9    15:13/M    
 192   Lainie Palefsky      Johns Creek  GA    150    42     17 F 40-44   47:11.1    15:13/M    
 193   Hope Cooray          Atlanta  GA        37     2       7 F  0-10   47:17.7    15:15/M    
 194   Bronagh Lavery       Atlanta  GA        118    46     14 F 45-49   47:18.0    15:15/M    
 195   Artemis Fitz-Ritson  Ellenwood  GA      52     26      5 F 25-29   47:21.2    15:16/M    
 196   Antrice Anderson     Snellville  GA     3      36      7 F 35-39   47:33.2    15:20/M    
 197   Michele Irwin        Cumming  GA        104    45     15 F 45-49   47:44.3    15:24/M    
 198   Mitzi Rubin          Atlanta  GA        289    40     18 F 40-44   47:44.7    15:24/M    
 199   Heather Brown        Stone Mountain  GA 23     41     19 F 40-44   47:45.2    15:24/M    
 200   Brittany McCray      Falls Church  VA   133    21      5 F 20-24   47:48.8    15:25/M    
 201   Laura Fagan          Dunwoody  GA       50     28      6 F 25-29   48:00.2    15:29/M    
 202   Pam Sabin            Roswell  GA        201    44     20 F 40-44   48:01.8    15:29/M    
 203   Michael Bernstein    Alpharetta  GA     661    41     19 M 40-44   50:04.1    16:09/M    
 204   Keith Olander        Alpharetta  GA     667    60      2 M 60-64   50:14.3    16:12/M    
 205   Erin Olander         Johns Creek  GA    146    52      7 F 50-54   50:15.2    16:13/M    
 206   Sheldon Palefsky     Johns Creek  GA    152    42     20 M 40-44   50:19.0    16:14/M    
 207   Lauren Palefsky      Duluth  GA         151    16      3 F 15-19   50:22.0    16:15/M    
 208   Lisa Winokur         Alpharetta  GA     668    44     21 F 40-44   50:25.3    16:16/M    
 209   Abby Rose            Alpharetta  GA     180    10      8 F  0-10   50:40.7    16:21/M    
 210   Shari Rose           Alpharetta  GA     183    39      8 F 35-39   50:42.0    16:21/M    
 211   Neeta Seletsky       Alpharetta  GA     211    45     16 F 45-49   50:57.0    16:26/M    
 212   Michelle Scherer     Alpharetta  GA     207    42     22 F 40-44   50:57.3    16:26/M    
 213   Tania Nigro          Alpharetta  GA     144    37      9 F 35-39   51:06.2    16:29/M    
 214   Bruce Wilson         Roswell  GA        247    60      3 M 60-64   51:08.1    16:30/M    
 215   Steven Kramer        Johns Creek  GA    114    55     11 M 55-59   51:31.6    16:37/M    
 216   Roger Keel           Valley  AL         107    60      4 M 60-64   51:43.2    16:41/M    
 217   Zack Vexler          Alpharetta  GA     238    13     17 M 11-14   51:43.2    16:41/M    
 218   Joel Schaffer        Dunwoody  GA       206    71      1 M 70-74   57:16.3    18:28/M    
 219   Joan Solomon         Marietta  GA       222    74      1 F 70-74   59:53.2    19:19/M    
 220   Ira Greene           Hampton  GA        66     63      5 M 60-64   59:53.5    19:19/M    
 221   Anita Freedman       Norcross  GA       55     53      8 F 50-54   59:53.7    19:19/M    



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News