Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Georgia Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

2nd Annual Frosty Fun 5K

Atlanta, GA, January 26, 2013

[Age Group Results ]

Overall Results

Timinig & Results provided by Runners Fit Race Works


                   ********** Overall Results **********
                               Frosty Fun 5K
                            @ Captiol City Club
                                Atlanta, GA
                        Saturday, January 28, 2012
                Results Provided By Runners Fit Race Works
 
Place Div/Tot  Name                  Age   Hometown            Chiptime   Pace  Guntime    No.   
===== ======== ===================== ==== ================== ========== ===== ========== ===== 
    1   1/40   Daniel Pepitone        35  Atlanta, GA          20:40.17  6:40   20:42.03  1315 
    2   1/28   Hays Pickens           24  Atlanta, GA          21:10.33  6:49   21:10.33  1364 
    3   1/4    Ethan Michel           11  Atlanta, GA          21:50.96  7:02   22:01.02  1158 
    4   2/40   Matthew Welden         35  Atlanta, GA          21:51.46  7:03   22:01.36  1312 
    5   3/40   Nathan Karszes         44  Norcross, GA         22:41.44  7:19   22:42.35  1123 
    6   1/52   Teresa Cavanaugh       31F Decatur, GA          22:47.52  7:21   22:49.35  1034 
    7   2/28   Brian Schenck          27  Atlanta, GA          22:53.23  7:22   22:56.33  1217 
    8   1/14   Emily Little           11F Atlanta, GA          22:59.64  7:25   22:59.64  1135 
    9   2/4    Josh Cotter            14  Atlanta, GA          22:56.48  7:24   23:00.86  1043 
   10   3/28   Tucker Warner          23  Atlanta, GA          23:01.23  7:25   23:02.61  1281 
   11   1/16   William Rempe          52  Atlanta, GA          23:05.23  7:26   23:05.23  1198 
   12   1/9    Margarida Dalton       16F Atlanta, GA          23:06.82  7:27   23:10.10  1052 
   13   2/52   Chrissi Major          34F Atlanta, GA          23:08.66  7:27   23:10.80  1313 
   14   4/28   Bill Jabr              29  Atlanta, GA          23:15.62  7:30   23:17.09  1335 
   15   4/40   Heath Sharp            44  Atlanta, GA          23:36.89  7:37   23:39.16  1227 
   16   5/28   Adam Nichols           33  Atlanta, GA          23:49.73  7:41   23:53.00  1169 
   17   5/40   Andy Woodring          46  McDonough, GA        24:13.71  7:48   24:16.42  1290 
   18   2/16   Jim Dalton             54  Atlanta, GA          24:27.09  7:53   24:30.83  1051 
   19   1/21   Evan Feintuch           8  Atlanta, GA          24:34.40  7:55   24:35.01  1303 
   20   6/40   Nolan Feintuch         46  Atlanta, GA          24:34.55  7:55   24:35.25  1304 
   21   2/9    Anna Walker            15F Atlanta, GA          25:05.97  8:05   25:10.51  1277 
   22   7/40   Joe Shelton            42  Atlanta, GA          25:08.73  8:06   25:11.52  1229 
   23   3/16   Walter Pickens         54  Atlanta, GA          25:11.99  8:07   25:12.89  1342 
   24   1/53   Katie Belveal          36F Atlanta, GA          25:08.51  8:06   25:18.40  1295 
   25   4/16   Gary Mann              59  Atlanta, GA          25:11.42  8:07   25:21.67  1301 
   26   6/28   Michael Cavanaugh      30  Decatur, GA          25:30.55  8:13   25:31.76  1033 
   27   7/28   Austin Williams        26  Atlanta, GA          25:34.26  8:14   25:37.32  1332 
   28   2/14   Gabby Bunnell          14F Atlanta, GA          25:40.42  8:16   25:42.06  1021 
   29   8/28   Greg Bridges           31  Norcross, GA         25:42.17  8:17   25:46.99  1017 
   30   9/28   Derek Krebs            30  Atlanta, GA          25:44.61  8:18   25:48.33  1126 
   31   8/40   Chris Austin           36  Woodstock, GA        25:46.44  8:18   25:56.26  1006 
   32   3/14   Maddie Turner          14F Atlanta, GA          26:04.77  8:24   26:06.94  1271 
   33   2/21   Jacob Fleming           9  Atlanta, GA          26:04.21  8:24   26:06.98  1066 
   34  10/28   Bradley Fisher         27  Atlanta, GA          26:15.20  8:28   26:22.62  1063 
   35   3/9    Lainey Young           15F Atlanta, GA          26:32.40  8:33   26:36.76  1294 
   36   9/40   Gregory Hagood         45  Atlanta, GA          26:38.98  8:35   26:43.31  1088 
   37   5/16   Lester Castellow       57  Moultrie, GA         26:44.07  8:37   26:52.00  1032 
   38  10/40   John Morris            44  Atlanta, GA          27:15.29  8:47   27:18.14  1167 
   39   3/52   Michelle Dixon         30F Atlanta, GA          27:17.55  8:48   27:21.15  1058 
   40   4/14   Mary Parrott           11F Atlanta, GA          27:22.24  8:49   27:22.33  1180 
   41  11/40   Tommy Parrott          38  Atlanta, GA          27:22.94  8:49   27:22.99  1181 
   42  11/28   Daniel Parker          26  Atlanta, GA          27:23.90  8:50   27:26.03  1333 
   43   4/52   Emily Filer            24F Atlanta, GA          27:23.77  8:50   27:26.46  1334 
   44  12/40   Paul Littleton         46  Atlanta, GA          27:16.33  8:47   27:27.68  1344 
   45   3/4    Craig Scott            11  Atlanta, GA          27:29.08  8:51   27:29.08  1223 
   46  12/28   Douglas McRae          26  Atlanta, GA          27:28.81  8:51   27:30.78  1331 
   47   5/52   Laura McRae            25F Atlanta, GA          27:28.54  8:51   27:31.22  1330 
   48   6/16   Claude Sessions        69  Atlanta, GA          27:30.43  8:52   27:33.76  1311 
   49  13/40   Matt Osucha            42  Atlanta, GA          27:36.90  8:54   27:36.90  1340 
   50   2/53   Jennifer Gragg         38F Atlanta, GA          27:42.35  8:56   27:47.20  1084 
   51   7/16   Norman Anderson        63  Chesterfield, VA     27:44.88  8:56   27:49.30  1003 
   52   3/53   Elisabeth Garvin       41F Atlanta, GA          27:42.02  8:55   27:49.35  1077 
   53   6/52   Christina Dill         26F Atlanta, GA          27:46.52  8:57   27:50.79  1057 
   54   5/14   Amelia Rempe           13F Atlanta, GA          27:54.66  9:00   27:56.54  1197 
   55   1/14   Ella McCallum          10F Atlanta, GA          28:02.13  9:02   28:02.13  1145 
   56  13/28   Gregory Anderson       28  Watkinsville, GA     28:00.57  9:01   28:04.55  1309 
   57  14/40   Arnaud Michel          42  Atlanta, GA          28:10.26  9:05   28:20.49  1157 
   58   7/52   Grace Mullins          22F Powder Springs, GA   28:25.19  9:09   28:36.43  1324 
   59   8/52   Jacqueline Demanche    22F Kennesaw, GA         28:25.10  9:09   28:36.78  1325 
   60   9/52   Suzanna Villarreal     24F Dacula, GA           28:33.22  9:12   28:43.23  1345 
   61  15/40   Kevin McGraw           35  Villa Rica, GA       28:41.27  9:15   28:44.43  1151 
   62  10/52   Sarah Tackett          33F Nashville, TN        28:44.78  9:16   28:44.78  1258 
   63  11/52   Julie Buford           31F Nashville, TN        28:44.84  9:16   28:44.84  1018 
   64  12/52   Sara Freedman          33F Atlanta, GA          28:46.99  9:16   28:49.07  1072 
   65  14/28   Bo Brannen             34  Atlanta, GA          28:33.23  9:12   28:50.17  1016 
   66  16/40   John Crawford          47  Atlanta, GA          29:06.03  9:22   29:09.87  1049 
   67   6/14   Cameron Crawford       14F Atlanta, GA          29:05.82  9:22   29:10.39  1047 
   68  13/52   Anne Mitchell          23F Atlanta, GA          29:19.37  9:27   29:29.01  1346 
   69   2/14   Hailey Hammond         10F Atlanta, GA          29:33.42  9:31   29:34.42  1091 
   70  17/40   Stewart Hammond, Sr.   44  Atlanta, GA          29:33.27  9:31   29:34.43  1094 
   71   4/53   Brennan Stewart        37F Atlanta, GA          29:24.09  9:28   29:34.47  1239 
   72  14/52   Erin Talpos            26F Atlanta, GA          29:36.99  9:32   29:40.53  1259 
   73   3/21   Benjamin Herschend      9  Atlanta, GA          29:56.88  9:39   29:56.92  1105 
   74   5/53   Aimee McMillen         38F Atlanta, GA          29:56.94  9:39   29:58.58  1154 
   75  15/52   Nichole Dennis         27F Atlanta, GA          29:58.31  9:39   29:59.95  1056 
   76  16/52   Lizzie Garner          28F Atlanta, GA          30:09.14  9:43   30:14.89  1076 
   77  17/52   Marie Almestica        31F Lawrenceville, GA    30:19.06  9:46   30:21.09  1002 
   78  15/28   Scott Ohalloran        32  Atlanta, GA          29:54.59  9:38   30:27.77  1172 
   79   4/21   Liam Ohalloran          4  Atlanta, GA          29:54.60  9:38   30:27.78  1171 
   80   5/21   Cullen Ohalloran        3  Atlanta, GA          29:54.58  9:38   30:27.95  1170 
   81  16/28   Blake Rhymer           26  Monroe, GA           30:20.00  9:46   30:30.38  1199 
   82  18/40   Marc Lalley            45  Atlanta, GA          30:29.21  9:49   30:31.71  1129 
   83   1/16   Meghan Cameron         51F AtlantaGA            30:32.48  9:50   30:36.33  1024 
   84   6/53   Heather Allen          38F Atlanta, GA          30:46.72  9:55   30:48.37  1001 
   85  17/28   Nick Rice              28  Atlanta, GA          30:54.34  9:57   30:58.04  1202 
   86   4/9    Juliana Derosa         16F Atlanta, GA          30:22.10  9:47   31:02.05  1349 
   87  18/52   Jenny McGraw           34F Villa Rica, GA       30:59.66  9:59   31:02.83  1150 
   88   6/21   Michael-Pie Decoufle   10  Atlanta, GA          31:08.14 10:02   31:09.28  1055 
   89   8/16   Brad Walker            54  Atlanta, GA          31:04.74 10:01   31:09.52  1278 
   90   7/53   Michelle Caruso-Decou  47F Atlanta, GA          31:08.70 10:02   31:09.85  1031 
   91  19/52   Karen Lock             30F Atlanta, GA          31:00.41  9:59   31:11.63  1329 
   92  20/52   Kate Robson            30F Atlanta, GA          31:01.03 10:00   31:11.72  1310 
   93  21/52   Kerri Levitt           34F Atlanta, GA          31:09.95 10:02   31:18.39  1133 
   94   9/16   Paul Courtney          59  Atlanta, GA          31:18.49 10:05   31:24.97  1046 
   95  19/40   Harold Turner          46  Atlanta, GA          31:28.34 10:08   31:31.25  1270 
   96  20/40   Reza Fazel             42  Atlanta, GA          31:21.20 10:06   31:33.17  1062 
   97   2/16   Ruth Little            50F Atlanta, GA          31:39.98 10:12   31:42.52  1136 
   98  22/52   Kendall Gomez          23F Monroe, GA           31:33.52 10:10   31:43.80  1316 
   99  18/28   Paul Bynum             32  Atlanta, GA          31:39.20 10:12   31:58.24  1022 
  100   8/53   Amanda Landes          45F Grayson, GA          31:49.69 10:15   31:59.80  1130 
  101   3/14   Caroline Browne        10F Atlanta, GA          32:03.53 10:20   32:03.53  1336 
  102   7/21   Garrett Magnon          7  Lawrenceville, GA    32:16.82 10:24   32:25.12  1140 
  103  21/40   Ryan Magnon            40  Lawrenceville, GA    32:16.56 10:24   32:25.17  1141 
  104   9/53   Aimee Magnon           40F Lawrenceville, GA    32:16.91 10:24   32:25.58  1138 
  105  19/28   Johnathon Justice      25  Atlanta, GA          32:26.55 10:27   32:41.64  1365 
  106  23/52   Stephanie Fisher       26F Atlanta, GA          32:35.92 10:30   32:43.53  1064 
  107  24/52   Ember Atwell           33F Snellville, GA       32:28.25 10:28   32:44.38  1327 
  108  20/28   Will Grogan            31  Atlanta, GA          32:10.87 10:22   32:55.69  1347 
  109  10/53   Kim Grady              49F Atlanta, GA          32:49.62 10:34   32:59.46  1083 
  110  11/53   Rebecca Cotter         42F Atlanta, GA          33:04.33 10:39   33:09.32  1044 
  111  21/28   Gilder Hatchett        31  Smyrna, GA           31:33.63 10:10   33:24.06  1348 
  112  22/40   John Robbins           45  Atlanta, GA          33:21.97 10:45   33:37.92  1209 
  113  12/53   Kathy Ver Eecke        46F Atlanta, GA          33:29.71 10:47   33:41.09  1273 
  114  25/52   Carly Hartung          33F Atlanta, GA          33:30.30 10:48   33:41.84  1101 
  115  13/53   Mary George            43F Atlanta, GA          33:38.27 10:50   33:50.27  1078 
  116  14/53   Amy Withers            42F Atlanta, GA          33:40.37 10:51   33:52.08  1289 
  117  15/53   Amanda Davis           35F Atlanta, GA          34:04.23 10:58   34:07.35  1054 
  118   7/14   Allie Lourie           14F AtlantaGA            34:20.86 11:04   34:22.52  1137 
  119   5/9    Gabby Panos            15F Atlanta, GA          34:20.19 11:04   34:22.53  1175 
  120   8/21   Lane Canova             7  Atlanta, GA          34:24.38 11:05   34:24.38  1339 
  121  23/40   Frank Hardymon         47  Atlanta, GA          34:27.41 11:06   34:31.13  1097 
  122  16/53   Terri Beech            48F Atlanta, GA          34:25.50 11:05   34:32.62  1013 
  123  17/53   Jenny Bianchi          40F Atlanta, GA          34:18.49 11:03   34:39.41  1015 
  124  26/52   April Lawson           30F Atlanta, GA          34:46.58 11:12   34:55.19  1131 
  125  18/53   Mira Hale              43F Smyrna, GA           34:34.18 11:08   34:56.91  1090 
  126   3/16   Rebecca Hinkle         56F Atlanta, GA          34:49.60 11:13   34:57.02  1111 
  127  19/53   Jennifer Polic         35F Atlanta, GA          34:34.87 11:08   34:57.06  1186 
  128   4/14   Lilly Grace Short       7F Atlanta, GA          34:51.29 11:14   34:57.74  1232 
  129  24/40   Darren Short           41  Atlanta, GA          34:52.44 11:14   34:57.84  1231 
  130  20/53   Ann Short              36F Atlanta, GA          34:52.64 11:14   34:58.69  1230 
  131  27/52   Brittany Justice       25F Atlanta, GA          34:55.36 11:15   35:12.25  1366 
  132   9/21   Will Goodrich           7  Roswell, GA          35:20.90 11:23   35:20.90  1082 
  133  21/53   Ashley Goodrich        41F Roswell, GA          35:30.14 11:26   35:31.24  1081 
  134  28/52   Raechel Moorhead       33F Atlanta, GA          35:22.44 11:24   35:35.51  1165 
  135  22/28   Andrew Moorhead        33  Atlanta, GA          35:24.10 11:24   35:38.27  1164 
  136  29/52   Kristen Personen       29F Atlanta, GA          35:36.50 11:28   35:40.58  1183 
  137  22/53   Christy Roberts        45F Atlanta, GA          35:47.04 11:32   35:57.86  1211 
  138  25/40   Randy White            48  Knoxville, TN        36:03.30 11:37   36:11.05  1283 
  139  30/52   Sheena Cole            24F Atlanta, GA          36:03.10 11:37   36:11.27  1036 
  140  23/53   Jamie Pennington       37F Atlanta, GA          36:18.75 11:42   36:20.10  1182 
  141  10/16   Randy Grizzel          62  Atlanta, GA          36:13.69 11:40   36:24.49  1299 
  142  23/28   Matthew Hahn           32  Atlanta, GA          36:12.26 11:40   36:29.91  1089 
  143  24/53   Angela Sharp           42F Atlanta, GA          37:06.50 11:57   37:14.59  1226 
  144  26/40   Brian Canova           46  Atlanta, GA          37:12.97 11:59   37:18.51  1321 
  145  25/53   Dea Canova             38F Atlanta, GA          37:12.76 11:59   37:18.53  1025 
  146   5/14   Ann Canova              3F Atlanta, GA          37:13.32 11:59   37:18.85  1322 
  147  31/52   Greer Hawkins          27F Atlanta, GA          37:15.83 12:00   37:21.13  1102 
  148   8/14   Swann Schuessler       12F Atlanta, GA          37:15.79 12:00   37:21.22  1218 
  149  24/28   Patrick Faughnan       28  Kennesaw, GA         37:02.51 11:56   37:29.53  1328 
  150  32/52   Tara Fudge             32F Smyrna, GA           37:24.66 12:03   37:33.75  1073 
  151   4/4    Stewart Hammond, Jr.   11  Atlanta, GA          37:18.18 12:01   37:38.37  1093 
  152  26/53   Julie Hammond          45F Atlanta, GA          37:18.61 12:01   37:38.79  1092 
  153  33/52   Abigail Baiyor         31F Atlanta, GA          37:27.77 12:04   37:38.88  1008 
  154   4/16   Paula Collins          53F Atlanta, GA          37:32.73 12:06   37:38.92  1037 
  155  25/28   Tad Arapoglou          30  Atlanta, GA          37:28.62 12:04   37:38.95  1004 
  156   9/14   Kate Lalley            11F Atlanta, GA          37:41.77 12:08   37:41.77  1128 
  157   6/14   Virginia Herschend     10F Atlanta, GA          37:41.85 12:09   37:41.85  1108 
  158   7/14   Lilly Phillips          8F Atlanta, GA          38:02.27 12:15   38:04.58  1319 
  159  27/53   Jennifer Phillips      41F Atlanta, GA          38:02.55 12:15   38:04.60  1184 
  160  34/52   Emily Trammell         29F Atlanta, GA          38:18.40 12:20   38:30.08  1268 
  161  35/52   Palmer Mayer           29F Smyrna, GA           38:18.36 12:20   38:30.12  1144 
  162  11/16   Terence Walts          65  Atlanta, GA          38:23.31 12:22   38:30.74  1279 
  163  28/53   Sharise Garland        36F Atlanta, GA          38:32.90 12:25   38:39.40  1075 
  164  29/53   Sage Kroell            36F Roswell, GA          38:41.69 12:28   38:51.22  1127 
  165  36/52   Maggie Carrillo        31F Decatur, GA          38:38.78 12:27   38:52.24  1030 
  166  37/52   Whitney Pack           31F Atlanta, GA          38:40.55 12:27   38:53.93  1174 
  167  38/52   Emily Waid             31F Alpharetta, GA       38:45.87 12:29   38:57.93  1276 
  168  30/53   Lisa Hardymon          44F Atlanta, GA          38:59.82 12:34   39:03.32  1099 
  169   8/14   Grace Hardymon         10F Atlanta, GA          39:00.12 12:34   39:03.54  1098 
  170  31/53   Lynn Sedki             36F Atlanta, GA          39:06.48 12:36   39:08.32  1224 
  171  39/52   Megan Hilley           34F Atlanta, GA          39:07.42 12:36   39:08.53  1318 
  172  10/21   Oliver Kosar            7  Atlanta, GA          39:02.65 12:35   39:24.08  1317 
  173  11/21   Peyton Ritter           7  Atlanta, GA          39:04.17 12:35   39:24.15  1205 
  174   5/16   Tess Caldwell          63F Atlanta, GA          39:12.56 12:38   39:25.35  1023 
  175   9/14   Hayes McCallum          7F Atlanta, GA          39:32.46 12:44   39:32.46  1147 
  176  27/40   Curtis Ritter          44  Atlanta, GA          39:19.99 12:40   39:41.37  1203 
  177  32/53   Reagan Ramsey          35F Atlanta, GA          39:48.45 12:49   39:58.26  1191 
  178  33/53   Sturdivant Wilson      38F Atlanta, GA          39:48.81 12:49   39:58.42  1288 
  179  34/53   Glenna Curlutu         36F Snellville, GA       39:48.35 12:49   40:04.24  1326 
  180  28/40   Paul Volle             49  Mableton, GA         39:41.30 12:47   40:08.66  1275 
  181  40/52   Christy Rice           28F Atlanta, GA          40:13.16 12:57   40:17.16  1200 
  182  12/16   C.B. Mike Harreld      68  Atlanta, GA          40:23.99 13:01   40:55.36  1100 
  183  35/53   Melissa Minter         41F Mineral Bluff, GA    40:49.70 13:09   40:57.38  1162 
  184  36/53   Gena Turner            41F Mineral Bluff, GA    40:48.85 13:09   40:57.48  1269 
  185   6/16   Karen Mills            57F Atlanta, GA          41:25.50 13:20   41:33.04  1160 
  186  41/52   Jenny Widmaier         29F Atlanta, GA          41:00.56 13:12   41:34.25  1367 
  187  26/28   Matt Widmaier          29  Atlanta, GA          41:00.60 13:12   41:34.27  1368 
  188  12/21   Henry Herschend         6  Atlanta, GA          41:39.85 13:25   41:39.85  1107 
  189  37/53   Angelia Robson         43F Atlanta, GA          41:58.65 13:31   42:09.54  1213 
  190  38/53   Keiona Stewart         38F Tucker, GA           42:24.40 13:39   42:32.87  1320 
  191  13/16   John Griffin           64  Atlanta, GA          42:39.82 13:44   42:39.82  1305 
  192  13/21   Holden Cotter           6  Atlanta, GA          42:55.13 13:49   43:03.41  1042 
  193  29/40   Chris Cotter           41  Atlanta, GA          42:58.52 13:50   43:07.12  1041 
  194  30/40   Chris Herschend        40  Atlanta, GA          43:02.91 13:52   43:08.63  1106 
  195  31/40   Jason McCallum         42  Atlanta, GA          43:02.47 13:52   43:08.85  1149 
  196  14/21   Carter Scott            6  Atlanta, GA          43:11.82 13:55   43:13.12  1220 
  197  39/53   Jamie McCallum         41F Atlanta, GA          43:08.34 13:54   43:15.82  1148 
  198  10/14   Kathryn Tarrer         10F Atlanta, GA          44:00.08 14:10   44:32.83  1262 
  199  11/14   Caroline Tarrer         8F Atlanta, GA          44:30.22 14:20   45:02.97  1260 
  200  40/53   Stephanie Tarrer       46F Atlanta, GA          44:30.52 14:20   45:03.37  1265 
  201  41/53   Renee Bates            43F Heflin, AL           45:02.33 14:30   45:10.92  1011 
  202  42/53   Sherri Manley          43F Cleveland, GA        45:00.55 14:30   45:15.46  1143 
  203   7/16   Michelle Hill          51F Sautee Nacoochee,    45:02.15 14:30   45:17.56  1109 
  204  43/53   Connie Handte          46F Cleveland, GA        45:02.36 14:30   45:17.67  1095 
  205  10/14   Annabelle Herschend    12F Atlanta, GA          46:02.83 14:50   46:03.38  1103 
  206  11/14   Ansley Cotter          11F Atlanta, GA          46:03.62 14:50   46:04.41  1040 
  207  12/14   Greer McCallum         12F Atlanta, GA          46:04.58 14:50   46:05.12  1146 
  208  15/21   Michael McKee           7  Atlanta, GA          46:08.32 14:52   46:08.95  1153 
  209  44/53   Diana McKee            38F Atlanta, GA          46:08.75 14:52   46:10.05  1152 
  210   6/9    Jessica Griffey        16F Alpharetta, GA       46:10.55 14:52   46:15.89  1086 
  211  16/21   Aston Hunter            9  Atlanta, GA          46:34.18 15:00   46:39.84  1362 
  212  17/21   Breyton Hunter          8  Atlanta, GA          46:35.52 15:00   46:41.80  1363 
  213   7/9    Greyson Ike            17F Atlanta, GA          46:35.17 15:00   46:42.34  1118 
  214   8/16   Nancy Ike              50F Atlanta, GA          46:35.44 15:00   46:42.55  1119 
  215  32/40   Clint Hunter           42  Atlanta, GA          46:37.00 15:01   46:43.36  1360 
  216  12/14   Catherine Browne        6F Atlanta, GA          46:53.77 15:06   46:53.77  1337 
  217  42/52   Heather Kellogg        23F Winston, GA          46:49.10 15:05   47:03.05  1297 
  218  14/16   Tom Kellogg            64  Sparta, GA           46:51.82 15:06   47:05.88  1298 
  219  45/53   Jae Robbins            43F Atlanta, GA          46:53.01 15:06   47:09.24  1208 
  220  46/53   Kelly Hunter           42F Atlanta, GA          47:17.70 15:14   47:22.82  1361 
  221  33/40   John Browne            41  Atlanta, GA          47:24.39 15:16   47:27.44  1338 
  222  34/40   Chris Scott            40  Atlanta, GA          47:25.77 15:16   47:27.82  1221 
  223  43/52   Rachel Rutledge        23F Somerville, MA       47:19.97 15:15   47:31.88  1216 
  224  44/52   Sabrina Shuey          22F Atlanta, GA          47:19.79 15:15   47:32.04  1233 
  225  45/52   Candace Griffin        31F Atlanta, GA          47:48.03 15:24   48:06.50  1087 
  226   8/9    Amelia Ike             15F Atlanta, GA          48:46.09 15:42   48:48.43  1117 
  227   9/9    Ashley Robbins         18F Atlanta, GA          48:47.49 15:43   48:49.65  1207 
  228  47/53   Tracy Dodd             45F Atlanta, GA          48:59.94 15:47   49:18.32  1059 
  229  46/52   Kalyn Ballard          23F Marietta, GA         49:19.18 15:53   49:34.06  1358 
  230  47/52   Dawn Perdue            22F Atlanta, GA          49:19.17 15:53   49:34.11  1359 
  231  18/21   Jack Rapp               6  Roswell, GA          49:04.40 15:48   49:38.37  1193 
  232  48/53   Ann Volle              49F Mableton, GA         49:11.04 15:50   49:38.75  1274 
  233  49/53   Nicole Littleton       43F Atlanta, GA          49:52.68 16:04   50:04.27  1341 
  234  19/21   Rylan Ritter           10  Atlanta, GA          50:06.10 16:08   50:27.54  1206 
  235  50/53   Kelli Ritter           41F Atlanta, GA          50:05.88 16:08   50:27.69  1204 
  236  51/53   Kim Rapp               36F Roswell, GA          50:00.84 16:06   50:36.80  1194 
  237  35/40   Brian Rapp             41  Roswell, GA          50:03.08 16:07   50:37.20  1192 
  238  13/14   Rosalee Rapp            1F Roswell, GA          50:02.28 16:07   50:37.26  1196 
  239  20/21   Levi Rapp               3  Roswell, GA          50:03.90 16:07   50:37.26  1195 
  240  48/52   Kristen Givens         32F Atlanta, GA          50:25.70 16:14   50:49.48  1080 
  241  27/28   Andy Givens            32  Atlanta, GA          50:26.69 16:15   50:49.85  1079 
  242   9/16   Brenda Moore           50F Heflin, AL           50:44.96 16:21   50:53.06  1163 
  243  10/16   Laura Rogers           50F Atlanta, GA          50:25.47 16:14   50:54.29  1214 
  244  11/16   Katy Asip              50F Atlanta, GA          50:24.83 16:14   50:54.42  1005 
  245  12/16   Patti Berry            50F Atlanta, GA          50:25.35 16:14   50:54.45  1014 
  246  36/40   John Yanni             36  Roswell, GA          50:30.94 16:16   51:03.82  1291 
  247  49/52   Traci Yanni            33F Roswell, GA          50:32.09 16:16   51:05.60  1292 
  248  50/52   Christina Lee          28F Atlanta, GA          51:10.95 16:29   51:24.46  1132 
  249  13/16   Susan Avalone          58F Atlanta, GA          51:10.52 16:29   51:24.56  1007 
  250  14/16   Gloria Orlosky         56F Lilburn, GA          51:13.59 16:30   51:26.46  1173 
  251  13/14   Hannah Morris          14F Atlanta, GA          51:14.24 16:30   51:31.71  1166 
  252  37/40   Nathaniel Garland      40  Duluth, GA           51:31.83 16:36   51:31.83  1314 
  253  14/14   Abby Shelton           14F Atlanta, GA          51:15.98 16:31   51:33.59  1228 
  254  15/16   Steve Ike              50  Atlanta, GA          51:38.06 16:38   51:44.03  1120 
  255  15/16   Kathy Egan             67F Atlanta, GA          52:25.20 16:53   52:40.60  1061 
  256  38/40   John Wilkinson         37  Smyrna, GA           52:30.65 16:55   52:43.69  1286 
  257  52/53   Kelly Wilkinson        37F Smyrna, GA           52:30.89 16:55   52:44.31  1287 
  258  39/40   Shane Ewing            39  Atlanta, GA                           53:10.11  1343 
  259  16/16   Susie Tabor            58F Marietta, GA         53:43.58 17:18   54:01.13  1257 
  260  51/52   Sara Tabor             26F Atlanta, GA          53:43.30 17:18   54:01.38  1256 
  261  14/14   Katherine Fleming       3F Atlanta, GA          53:35.10 17:15   54:09.93  1069 
  262  53/53   Julie Fleming          39F Atlanta, GA          53:36.82 17:16   54:10.40  1068 
  263  21/21   Coleman Fleming         5  Atlanta, GA          53:36.30 17:16   54:10.62  1065 
  264  40/40   Jake Fleming           41  Atlanta, GA                           54:10.77  1067 
  265  52/52   Katie Tabor            24F Marietta, GA         53:53.33 17:21   54:11.78  1255 
  266  16/16   David Tabor            54  Marietta, GA         53:53.77 17:21   54:12.05  1254 
  267  28/28   Andrew Simpson         30  Atlanta, GA          54:37.69 17:35   54:55.30  1235 
  268          Caroline Capobianco     0F Atlanta, GA          54:38.99 17:36   54:55.33  1027 




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News