Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Georgia Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

F.A.C.E.S. JINGLE JOG FOR AUTISM 5K

Loganville, GA, December 14, 2013

[5K Age Group Results ]

5K Overall Results

Classic Race Services

Results courtesy of the Classic Race Services


For more race information, see Black Bag Race Series Point Page.


 FACES JINGLE JOG 5K JINGLE JOG 5K        
 Overall Finish List        
 December 14, 2013        
 Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services    www.classicraceservices.com        
                                                                                                
 Place Name                  City              Bib No Age Age Group Place Total Time Total Pace 
 1     Tom Kutter            Loganville  GA    516    33      1 M 30-34   17:15.3    5:34/M     
 2     Austin Vonkutzleben   Monroe  GA        383    15      1 M 15-19   18:50.7    6:05/M     
 3     Steve Kuninsky        Loganville  GA    217    36      1 M 35-39   19:53.1    6:25/M     
 4     Beth Presten          Lilburn  GA       312    32      1 F 30-34   20:10.9    6:30/M     
 5     Tracey Ashall         Porterdale  GA    12     40      1 F 40-44   20:41.2    6:40/M     
 6     Jason Schaffer        Bethlehem  GA     341    39      2 M 35-39   21:11.5    6:50/M     
 7     Hunter Hale           Monroe  GA        165    13      1 M 11-14   21:34.6    6:57/M     
 8     James Baxter          Grayson  GA       29     29      1 M 25-29   21:39.5    6:59/M     
 9     Tommy Dorminy         Mcdonough  GA     117    15      2 M 15-19   22:06.3    7:08/M     
 10    Jonathan Fischer      Porterdale  GA    136    30      2 M 30-34   22:28.2    7:15/M     
 11    Tyler Parrott         Monroe  GA        300    17      3 M 15-19   22:42.7    7:19/M     
 12    Colleen Butler        Monroe  GA        70     34      2 F 30-34   22:52.7    7:23/M     
 13    Lauren Freeman        Cleveland  GA     146    31      3 M 30-34   23:00.7    7:25/M     
 14    Jack Werner           Grayson  GA       394    46      1 M 45-49   23:10.8    7:28/M     
 15    Riley Goniwicha       Grayson  GA       155    11      2 M 11-14   23:14.2    7:30/M     
 16    Robb Goniwicha        Grayson  GA       156    44      1 M 40-44   23:14.5    7:30/M     
 17    Sean Smith            Loganville  GA    505    16      4 M 15-19   23:15.4    7:30/M     
 18    Todd Vonkutzleben     Monroe  GA        384    38      3 M 35-39   23:17.4    7:31/M     
 19    Steven Foster         Loganville  GA    141    33      4 M 30-34   23:26.2    7:34/M     
 20    Jacob Lancaster       Monroe  GA        221    15      5 M 15-19   23:46.6    7:40/M     
 21    Chris Wallace         Loganville  GA    386    33      5 M 30-34   23:50.7    7:41/M     
 22    Rick Hayes            Dahlonega  GA     514    55      1 M 55-59   23:55.2    7:43/M     
 23    Cade Brazelton        Covington  GA     52     17      6 M 15-19   23:59.0    7:44/M     
 24    Katie Downey          Monroe  GA        520    41      2 F 40-44   24:04.8    7:46/M     
 25    Jerry Nash            East Point  GA    284    54      1 M 50-54   24:32.1    7:55/M     
 26    John Winstanley       Monroe  GA        501    43      2 M 40-44   24:40.0    7:57/M     
 27    Sam Mann              Social Circle  GA 252    35      4 M 35-39   24:51.1    8:01/M     
 28    Caden Panter          Monroe  GA        293    13      3 M 11-14   24:53.3    8:02/M     
 29    Bryson Harrison       Loganville  GA    425    15      7 M 15-19   25:00.6    8:04/M     
 30    Susan Kiddoo          Loganville  GA    204    49      1 F 45-49   25:07.4    8:06/M     
 31    Sam Ponder            Monroe  GA        515    11      4 M 11-14   25:17.8    8:09/M     
 32    Tracy Martz           Loganville  GA    523    32      3 F 30-34   25:23.0    8:11/M     
 33    Eric Vintimilla       Atlanta  GA       381    33      6 M 30-34   25:30.4    8:14/M     
 34    Roger Keel            Valley  AL        197    60      1 M 60-64   25:32.4    8:14/M     
 35    Isaac Robinson        Snellville  GA    327    12      5 M 11-14   25:34.3    8:15/M     
 36    Ashleigh Vonkutzleben Monroe  GA        382    13      1 F 11-14   25:36.7    8:15/M     
 37    Jennifer Mercurio     Winder  GA        177    31      4 F 30-34   25:42.5    8:17/M     
 38    Sierra Hale           Monroe  GA        166    15      1 F 15-19   25:46.3    8:19/M     
 39    James Mote            Loganville  GA    278    21      1 M 20-24   25:54.2    8:21/M     
 40    Al Ludwick            Loganville  GA    237    63      2 M 60-64   25:55.7    8:22/M     
 41    Susie Dorminy         Mcdonough  GA     116    12      2 F 11-14   25:59.7    8:23/M     
 42    Lisa Grippe           Lawrenceville  GA 158    51      1 F 50-54   26:47.4    8:38/M     
 43    Jolie Tallant         Monroe  GA        370    40      3 F 40-44   26:51.7    8:40/M     
 44    Deborah Williams      Lawrenceville  GA 409    61      1 F 60-64   26:52.3    8:40/M     
 45    David Williams        Lawrenceville  GA 408    55      2 M 55-59   26:53.2    8:40/M     
 46    Beth Martin           Lawenceville  GA  253    48      2 F 45-49   27:07.6    8:45/M     
 47    Melissa Barth         Loganville  GA    26     34      5 F 30-34   27:12.1    8:46/M     
 48    Erin Robinson         Snellville  GA    325    34      6 F 30-34   27:26.5    8:51/M     
 49    Bradley Saindon       Conyers  GA       428    20      2 M 20-24   27:47.6    8:58/M     
 50    Michael Lynch         Loganville  GA    246    41      3 M 40-44   27:56.3    9:01/M     
 51    Chad Dobbs            Monroe  GA        110    40      4 M 40-44   27:56.6    9:01/M     
 52    Chris Diaz            Loganville  GA    500    42      5 M 40-44   27:58.1    9:01/M     
 53    Heather Richardson    Loganville  GA    321    45      3 F 45-49   28:00.4    9:02/M     
 54    Matthew Cook          Snellville  GA    89     37      5 M 35-39   28:05.1    9:04/M     
 55    Caren Matson          Lawenceville  GA  255    38      1 F 35-39   28:05.4    9:04/M     
 56    Drew Coffman          Lawrenceville  GA 83     32      7 M 30-34   28:07.7    9:04/M     
 57    Ashley Frederick      Danielsville  GA  145    28      1 F 25-29   28:20.0    9:08/M     
 58    Julie Hall            Lilburn  GA       168    35      2 F 35-39   28:26.2    9:10/M     
 59    Jim Dailey            Roswell  GA       98     39      6 M 35-39   28:27.8    9:11/M     
 60    Julie Sams            Loganville  GA    339    34      7 F 30-34   28:30.3    9:12/M     
 61    Brooke Khodabakhsh    Loganville  GA    202    33      8 F 30-34   28:31.9    9:12/M     
 62    David Oblinger        Alpharetta  GA    287    63      3 M 60-64   28:37.7    9:14/M     
 63    Ezra Robinson         Snellville  GA    326    11      6 M 11-14   28:45.8    9:16/M     
 64    Lou Simeone           Loganville  GA    517    45      2 M 45-49   28:55.5    9:20/M     
 65    Nicholas Price        Loganville  GA    510    9       1 M  0-10   28:55.7    9:20/M     
 66    Kathy Werner          Grayson  GA       395    46      4 F 45-49   29:00.8    9:21/M     
 67    Jennifer Cooper       Lawrenceville  GA 91     41      4 F 40-44   29:06.6    9:23/M     
 68    Swan Whigham          Covington  GA     513    31      9 F 30-34   29:20.4    9:28/M     
 69    Scott Durand          Statham  GA       178    30      8 M 30-34   29:20.6    9:28/M     
 70    Sharon Addis          Social Circle  GA 2      44      5 F 40-44   29:33.4    9:32/M     
 71    Nicki Harris          Loganville  GA    503    38      3 F 35-39   29:36.2    9:33/M     
 72    Troy Garland          Milledgeville  GA 519    42      6 M 40-44   29:49.4    9:37/M     
 73    Bill Chamblee         Anderson  SC      77     66      1 M 65-69   29:54.9    9:39/M     
 74    Alicia Cooper         Stone Mtn  GA     90     36      4 F 35-39   30:10.1    9:44/M     
 75    Gerry Fahey           Monroe  GA        133    70      1 M 70-74   30:30.5    9:50/M     
 76    Helen Harmon          Covington  GA     170    25      2 F 25-29   30:34.1    9:52/M     
 77    Joel Robinson         Snellville  GA    328    8       2 M  0-10   30:45.1    9:55/M     
 78    Laurie Lazarz         Covington  GA     508    49      5 F 45-49   30:46.4    9:55/M     
 79    Lara King             Loganville  GA    208    37      5 F 35-39   30:49.7    9:56/M     
 80    Wade Dobbs            Monroe  GA        111    11      7 M 11-14   30:50.8    9:57/M     
 81    Amber Reeves          Covington  GA     319    33     10 F 30-34   30:52.3    9:57/M     
 82    Jack Dawson           Loganville  GA    102    12      8 M 11-14   30:53.5    9:58/M     
 83    Jason McNulty         Monroe  GA        270    37      7 M 35-39   30:57.6    9:59/M     
 84    Mike Dawson           Loganville  GA    104    45      3 M 45-49   31:02.3    10:01/M    
 85    Nikki Waddell         Monroe  GA        426    15      2 F 15-19   31:03.3    10:01/M    
 86    Lauren Connelly       Monroe  GA        86     27      3 F 25-29   31:04.1    10:01/M    
 87    Ruth Waddell          Monroe  GA        427    41      6 F 40-44   31:06.8    10:02/M    
 88    Lida Ludwick          Loganville  GA    238    63      2 F 60-64   31:08.7    10:03/M    
 89    Melanie Winstanley    Monroe  GA        502    39      6 F 35-39   31:11.6    10:04/M    
 90    Christa Forrester     Monroe  GA        139    46      6 F 45-49   31:17.0    10:05/M    
 91    Kristie Leach         Lawrenceville  GA 227    29      4 F 25-29   31:51.4    10:16/M    
 92    Cal Price             Loganville  GA    511    9       3 M  0-10   32:05.4    10:21/M    
 93    Amanda Quartermaine   Loganville  GA    314    27      5 F 25-29   32:12.4    10:23/M    
 94    Rachel Wilbur-Carlyle Suwanee  GA       406    32     11 F 30-34   32:17.3    10:25/M    
 95    Mariela Arzabe        Athens  GA        11     40      7 F 40-44   32:42.3    10:33/M    
 96    Jennifer Taylor       Covington  GA     374    31     12 F 30-34   32:47.8    10:35/M    
 97    Jerry Cunningham      Clarkesville  GA  93     57      3 M 55-59   32:48.0    10:35/M    
 98    Allison Arnold        Loganville  GA    7      29      6 F 25-29   32:52.0    10:36/M    
 99    Kayson McNulty                          271    9       4 M  0-10   33:04.6    10:40/M    
 100   Erika McDougald       Dacula  GA        264    43      8 F 40-44   33:10.0    10:42/M    
 101   Chris Clickner        Lawrenceville  GA 82     45      4 M 45-49   33:12.2    10:43/M    
 102   Tracy Parrott         Monroe  GA        299    44      9 F 40-44   33:32.0    10:49/M    
 103   Janet Donnelly        Lawrencevile  GA  112    37      7 F 35-39   33:34.8    10:50/M    
 104   Christy Lumpkin       Loganville  GA    241    34     13 F 30-34   33:41.2    10:52/M    
 105   Kimberly Kiddoo       Loganville  GA    203    15      3 F 15-19   34:10.3    11:01/M    
 106   Kristin Phillips      Athens  GA        309    32     14 F 30-34   34:20.5    11:05/M    
 107   Sally Snipes          Monroe  GA        351    43     10 F 40-44   35:08.4    11:20/M    
 108   Becky Dorminy         Mcdonough  GA     113    10      1 F  0-10   35:09.6    11:20/M    
 109   Gladys Phillips       Loganville  GA    308    63      3 F 60-64   35:13.1    11:22/M    
 110   April Frost           Monroe  GA        147    16      4 F 15-19   35:14.4    11:22/M    
 111   Abby Dawson           Loganville  GA    101    8       2 F  0-10   35:15.8    11:22/M    
 112   John Dorminy          Mcdonough  GA     114    44      7 M 40-44   35:29.7    11:27/M    
 113   Sara McLaughlin       Loganville  GA    266    24      1 F 20-24   36:36.1    11:48/M    
 114   Jayden Dunning                          125    21      2 F 20-24   36:44.8    11:51/M    
 115   Tara Hagelthorn       Loganville  GA    164    66      1 F 65-69   36:45.9    11:51/M    
 116   Josh Kemerling        Bethlehem  GA     200    34      9 M 30-34   36:52.0    11:54/M    
 117   Valerie Sewell        Loganville  GA    507    40     11 F 40-44   37:13.3    12:00/M    
 118   Nancy Cantrell        Loganville  GA    506    62      4 F 60-64   37:13.5    12:00/M    
 119   Bill Costantino       Jefferson  GA     92     70      2 M 70-74   37:28.2    12:05/M    
 120   Yvonne Pearce         Monroe  GA        304    60      5 F 60-64   37:32.6    12:06/M    
 121   Allison Johnson       Lawrenceville  GA 189    40     12 F 40-44   37:34.2    12:07/M    
 122   Diona Dent            Conyers  GA       518    41     13 F 40-44   37:42.9    12:10/M    
 123   Vickie Gipson         Conyers  GA       154    45      7 F 45-49   37:43.1    12:10/M    
 124   Ron Landen            Columbus  GA      223    69      2 M 65-69   37:48.1    12:12/M    
 125   Ann Rolf              Covington  GA     331    51      2 F 50-54   38:00.9    12:15/M    
 126   Ashlyn Parrott        Monroe  GA        298    12      3 F 11-14   38:59.2    12:35/M    
 127   Alicia Riddle         Monroe  GA        322    35      8 F 35-39   39:13.5    12:39/M    
 128   Christina Cook        Snellville  GA    87     34     15 F 30-34   39:19.3    12:41/M    
 129   Sue Pascali           Loganville  GA    303    46      8 F 45-49   39:44.0    12:49/M    
 130   Brandon Pascali       Loganville  GA    302    13      9 M 11-14   39:44.3    12:49/M    
 131   Emily Devane          Covington  GA     109    25      7 F 25-29   39:56.0    12:53/M    
 132   Fran Blackburn        Monroe  GA        41     55      1 F 55-59   40:01.7    12:55/M    
 133   Sharon Gregg          Monroe  GA        157    36      9 F 35-39   40:07.2    12:56/M    
 134   Wendy Curcio          Loganville  GA    97     37     10 F 35-39   40:12.6    12:58/M    
 135   Jean Moll             Suwanee  GA       275    55      2 F 55-59   40:16.2    12:59/M    
 136   Grant Boles           Lawrencevile  GA  43     12     10 M 11-14   40:16.4    12:59/M    
 137   Sophia Price          Loganville  GA    512    7       3 F  0-10   40:49.9    13:10/M    
 138   Vee Price             Loganville  GA    509    38     11 F 35-39   40:54.6    13:12/M    
 139   Giavana Curcio                          94     9       4 F  0-10   40:57.8    13:13/M    
 140   Miriam Ashe           Loganville  GA    15     49      9 F 45-49   41:19.3    13:20/M    
 141   Bobbi Luciani         Duluth  GA        235    28      8 F 25-29   41:22.1    13:21/M    
 142   Gary Luciani          Duluth  GA        236    29      2 M 25-29   41:22.4    13:21/M    
 143   Michelle Lynch        Loganville  GA    247    39     12 F 35-39   41:24.8    13:21/M    
 144   Angie Capone-Smith    Snellville  GA    74     46     10 F 45-49   41:26.9    13:22/M    
 145   Andrea Lynch          Loganville  GA    244    12      4 F 11-14   41:27.3    13:22/M    
 146   Kelly Hughes          Oxford  GA        185    23      3 F 20-24   41:30.6    13:23/M    
 147   Jennifer Stone                          357    38     13 F 35-39   41:57.8    13:32/M    
 148   Tiffany Smith         Mcdonough  GA     348    42     14 F 40-44   42:04.9    13:34/M    
 149   Cynthia Cook          Monroe  GA        88     58      3 F 55-59   42:15.7    13:38/M    
 150   Kimberly Rice         Loganville  GA    320    61      6 F 60-64   42:26.0    13:41/M    
 151   Nate Higgins          Grayson  GA       181    27      3 M 25-29   43:15.7    13:57/M    
 152   Ashley White          Mcdonough  GA     399    21      4 F 20-24   43:48.0    14:08/M    
 153   Tina White            Grayson  GA       402    51      3 F 50-54   43:48.2    14:08/M    
 154   Lorrell Curcio                          96     11      5 F 11-14   43:54.8    14:10/M    
 155   Carol Quaife          Stone Mtn  GA     313    65      2 F 65-69   44:12.8    14:15/M    
 156   Gavin Sweeney         Loganville  GA    366    7       5 M  0-10   44:50.6    14:28/M    
 157   Crystal Sweeney       Loganville  GA    364    31     16 F 30-34   44:51.5    14:28/M    
 158   Josh Sweeney          Loganville  GA    367    31     10 M 30-34   45:22.2    14:38/M    
 159   Gage Sweeney          Loganville  GA    365    5       6 M  0-10   45:22.4    14:38/M    
 160   German Botello        Monroe  GA        48     19      8 M 15-19   45:55.4    14:49/M    
 161   Michaela Winters      Monroe  GA        416    17      5 F 15-19   45:56.4    14:49/M    
 162   Angela Higgins        Grayson  GA       180    26      9 F 25-29   46:02.5    14:51/M    
 163   Tierra Smith          Conyers  GA       171    42     15 F 40-44   46:08.0    14:53/M    
 164   Tina Boles            Lawrencevile  GA  44     41     16 F 40-44   46:31.8    15:00/M    
 165   Jodie Lewis           Mansfield  GA     230    27     10 F 25-29   47:19.0    15:16/M    
 166   Roxanne Panter        Monroe  GA        294    44     17 F 40-44   47:22.9    15:17/M    
 167   Lindsay Lancaster     Monroe  GA        222    38     14 F 35-39   47:23.2    15:17/M    
 168   Zack Hull             Covington  GA     187    14     11 M 11-14   47:26.1    15:18/M    
 169   Brittany Hull         Covington  GA     186    33     17 F 30-34   47:33.6    15:20/M    
 170   Allison Arp           Loganville  GA    8      20      5 F 20-24   48:19.7    15:35/M    
 171   Kaitlyn White         Mcdonough  GA     400    19      6 F 15-19   49:04.5    15:50/M    
 172   Michaela White        Mcdonough  GA     401    16      7 F 15-19   49:07.7    15:51/M    
 173   Bucky Woods           Clarkesville  GA  417    58      4 M 55-59   50:41.3    16:21/M    
 174   Candace Stanford      Lilburn  GA       355    57      4 F 55-59   50:45.9    16:22/M    
 175   Dawn Baker            Snellville  GA    20     42     18 F 40-44   50:47.1    16:23/M    
 176   Margaret Diegel       Monroe  GA        424    53      4 F 50-54   51:37.4    16:39/M    
 177   Benjamin Diegel       Monroe  GA        423    16      9 M 15-19   51:37.6    16:39/M    
 178   Gina Bedard           Covington  GA     31     44     19 F 40-44   51:52.4    16:44/M    
 179   Amanda Bedard         Covington  GA     30     11      6 F 11-14   51:53.9    16:44/M    
 180   Kim Dawson            Loganville  GA    103    46     11 F 45-49   52:28.2    16:55/M    
 181   Jessica Wilson        Social Circle  GA 411    27     11 F 25-29   53:49.7    17:22/M    
 182   Jacquelyn Peters                        305    21      6 F 20-24   53:50.0    17:22/M    
 183   Brittany Dunning                        124    27     12 F 25-29   53:54.7    17:23/M    
 184   Steve Peters          Monroe  GA        307    55      5 M 55-59   56:12.0    18:08/M    
 185   Barbara Webb          Kennesaw  GA      522    71      1 F 70-74   57:46.0    18:38/M    
 186   Ernest Smallman       Atlanta  GA       521    68      3 M 65-69   57:46.2    18:38/M    



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News