Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Georgia Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

FUTURE EXTREME FIERY 5K

Grayson, GA, August 25, 2013

[5K Age Group Results ]

5K Overall Results

Classic Race Services

Results courtesy of the Classic Race Services


For more race information, see Black Bag Race Series Point Page.


 Fiery 5K and Fun Run Fiery 5K        
 Overall Finish List        
 August 25, 2013        
 Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services    www.classicraceservices.com        
                                                                                                 
 Place Name                  City               Bib No Age Age Group Place Total Time Total Pace 
 1     Eric John             Covington  GA      320    42      1 M 40-44   17:32.8    5:39/M     
 2     Chaz Berry            Stone Mountain  GA 24     17      1 M 15-19   18:44.0    6:03/M     
 3     Jeff Olvin            Canton  GA         201    47      1 M 45-49   19:21.4    6:15/M     
 4     Mathew Hawkins        Snellville  GA     313    28      1 M 25-29   19:31.9    6:18/M     
 5     Lauren Freeman        Cleveland  GA      99     31      1 M 30-34   19:46.0    6:23/M     
 6     Rick Enich            Lawrenceville  GA  87     47      2 M 45-49   19:50.9    6:24/M     
 7     Matt Parker           Lawrenceville  GA  305    48      3 M 45-49   20:12.4    6:31/M     
 8     Jesper Lykke          Dacula  GA         165    41      2 M 40-44   20:32.2    6:37/M     
 9     Ryan Walker           Lawrenceville  GA  260    27      2 M 25-29   20:48.5    6:43/M     
 10    David Eckles          Athens  GA         312    38      1 M 35-39   21:22.0    6:54/M     
 11    Randy Ballew          Watkinsville  GA   12     60      1 M 60-64   21:40.6    6:59/M     
 12    Rob Carlyle           Suwanee  GA        43     38      2 M 35-39   21:50.6    7:03/M     
 13    Jason Silvey          Grayson  GA        234    36      3 M 35-39   21:52.2    7:03/M     
 14    Roger Keel            Valley  AL         142    60      2 M 60-64   22:08.8    7:08/M     
 15    Pamela Bips           Stone Mountain  GA 25     53      1 F 50-54   22:11.2    7:09/M     
 16    Susan Kiddoo          Loganville  GA     304    49      1 F 45-49   22:30.7    7:15/M     
 17    Rick Hayes            Dahlonega  GA      311    55      1 M 55-59   22:38.3    7:18/M     
 18    Chris Wallace         Loganville  GA     262    33      2 M 30-34   23:05.8    7:27/M     
 19    Jackson Krueger       Dacula  GA         150    8       1 M  0-10   23:07.7    7:27/M     
 20    Justin Krueger        Dacula  GA         151    35      4 M 35-39   23:09.1    7:28/M     
 21    Don Smith             Grayson  GA        308    55      2 M 55-59   23:23.3    7:33/M     
 22    David Oblinger        Alpharetta  GA     316    62      3 M 60-64   23:45.5    7:40/M     
 23    Devon Littlefield     Keller  TX         329    22      1 F 20-24   23:47.1    7:40/M     
 24    Andre King            Lawrenceville  GA  144    39      5 M 35-39   24:11.4    7:48/M     
 25    Al Ludwick            Loganville  GA     162    62      4 M 60-64   24:23.5    7:52/M     
 26    Eric Walker           Grayson  GA        256    13      1 M 11-14   24:33.1    7:55/M     
 27    Rhonda Trainor        Lawrenceville  GA  322    48      2 F 45-49   24:37.3    7:56/M     
 28    Charles Jackson       Tucker  GA         133    10      2 M  0-10   24:39.3    7:57/M     
 29    Troy Garland          Milledgeville  GA  104    42      3 M 40-44   24:58.5    8:03/M     
 30    Nick White            Auburn  GA         269    26      3 M 25-29   24:59.1    8:04/M     
 31    Zach Walker           Dacula  GA         261    11      2 M 11-14   25:00.0    8:04/M     
 32    Bowden Witcher        Loganville  GA     292    11      3 M 11-14   25:00.7    8:04/M     
 33    Mary Beth Forwood     Bishop  GA         97     49      3 F 45-49   25:04.4    8:05/M     
 34    John Thiel            Grayson  GA        250    63      5 M 60-64   25:15.6    8:09/M     
 35    Jon Vickers           Loganville  GA     253    29      4 M 25-29   25:17.8    8:09/M     
 36    Curt Mickle           Grayson  GA        187    34      3 M 30-34   25:24.1    8:12/M     
 37    Veronica Olvin        Canton  GA         203    10      1 F  0-10   25:37.2    8:16/M     
 38    Debbie Williams       Lawrenceville  GA  273    60      1 F 60-64   25:54.4    8:21/M     
 39    David Williams        Lawrenceville  GA  272    55      3 M 55-59   25:55.6    8:22/M     
 40    Jesse Cannon-Wallace  Lawrenceville  GA  42     33      1 F 30-34   26:00.5    8:23/M     
 41    Tara Odom             Monroe  GA         198    44      1 F 40-44   26:06.9    8:25/M     
 42    Brenden Osborne       Dacula  GA         204    10      3 M  0-10   26:39.9    8:36/M     
 43    Chelsea Johnson       Lilburn  GA        139    24      2 F 20-24   26:45.7    8:38/M     
 44    Mike Dawson           Loganville  GA     318    45      4 M 45-49   27:02.2    8:43/M     
 45    Darko Kriskovic       Winder  GA         149    30      4 M 30-34   27:20.3    8:49/M     
 46    Gerry Fahey           Monroe  GA         89     70      1 M 70-74   27:29.6    8:52/M     
 47    Jerry Cunningham      Clarkesville  GA   69     56      4 M 55-59   28:07.6    9:04/M     
 48    Gwen Roberts          Monroe  GA         220    47      4 F 45-49   28:13.5    9:06/M     
 49    Georgia Bowers        Atlanta  GA        32     28      1 F 25-29   28:18.9    9:08/M     
 50    Nicki Harris          Loganville  GA     113    38      1 F 35-39   28:22.4    9:09/M     
 51    Amy Rehn              Lawrenceville  GA  307    37      2 F 35-39   28:27.8    9:11/M     
 52    Larry Hayes           Cumming  GA        330    65      1 M 65-69   28:44.2    9:16/M     
 53    Chad Crawford         Loganville  GA     64     28      5 M 25-29   28:51.0    9:18/M     
 54    Erin Robinson         Snellville  GA     222    33      2 F 30-34   28:57.1    9:20/M     
 55    Jim Latimer           Gainesville  GA    155    71      2 M 70-74   29:16.0    9:26/M     
 56    Christyn Hunt         Ellenwood  GA      130    10      2 F  0-10   29:18.1    9:27/M     
 57    Lindsey Viar          Loganville  GA     251    13      1 F 11-14   29:20.1    9:28/M     
 58    Jackie Ferreira       Loganville  GA     91     9       3 F  0-10   29:26.9    9:30/M     
 59    Elizbeth Parker       Loganville  GA     401    9       4 F  0-10   29:27.3    9:30/M     
 60    Devon Sturgis         Lawrenceville  GA  249    17      2 M 15-19   29:27.9    9:30/M     
 61    Ethan Rutledge        Loganville  GA     323    18      3 M 15-19   29:28.6    9:30/M     
 62    Rachel Wilbur-Carlyle Suwanee  GA        271    31      3 F 30-34   29:38.3    9:34/M     
 63    Andre Cunningham      Lansing  MI        331    70      3 M 70-74   29:46.7    9:36/M     
 64    Lida Ludwick          Loganville  GA     163    63      2 F 60-64   29:48.5    9:37/M     
 65    Ben Haynes            Sugar Hill  GA     116    8       4 M  0-10   29:50.3    9:37/M     
 66    Sheila Haynes         Sugar Hill  GA     117    40      2 F 40-44   29:51.9    9:38/M     
 67    Kristine Mayo         Lilburn  GA        172    54      2 F 50-54   29:53.6    9:38/M     
 68    Leeanne Lutz          Lawrenceville  GA  164    51      3 F 50-54   30:30.5    9:50/M     
 69    Susan McGarity        Dahlonega  GA      314    50      4 F 50-54   30:31.9    9:51/M     
 70    Jessica King          Lawrenceville  GA  148    37      3 F 35-39   30:40.5    9:54/M     
 71    Amanda Austin         Loganville  GA     8      12      2 F 11-14   30:41.8    9:54/M     
 72    Madison White         Loganville  GA     270    13      3 F 11-14   30:43.4    9:55/M     
 73    Wesley Atha           Mansfield  GA      7      29      6 M 25-29   30:58.1    9:59/M     
 74    Aiden Payne           Lawrenceville  GA  209    7       5 M  0-10   31:01.8    10:00/M    
 75    Kim Enich             Lawrenceville  GA  86     42      3 F 40-44   31:04.4    10:01/M    
 76    Aspen Gibson          Loganville  GA     288    13      4 F 11-14   31:10.3    10:03/M    
 77    Miquel Cunningham     Snellville  GA     70     46      5 M 45-49   31:32.8    10:10/M    
 78    Tricia Mitchell       Loganville  GA     189    31      4 F 30-34   32:30.3    10:29/M    
 79    Suzanne McLean        Loganville  GA     185    42      4 F 40-44   32:30.8    10:29/M    
 80    Correen King          Lawrenceville  GA  147    38      4 F 35-39   32:31.2    10:29/M    
 81    Michael Staffieri     Lawrenceville  GA  242    51      1 M 50-54   33:10.9    10:42/M    
 82    Kathy Givens          Douglasville  GA   327    64      3 F 60-64   33:13.2    10:43/M    
 83    Kelsie Ballew         Watkinsville  GA   11     12      5 F 11-14   33:14.5    10:43/M    
 84    Barbara Nair          Loganville  GA     193    14      6 F 11-14   33:16.9    10:44/M    
 85    Katie Phenix          Loganville  GA     215    14      7 F 11-14   33:26.5    10:47/M    
 86    Ronelle Williams      Loganville  GA     274    35      5 F 35-39   33:30.2    10:48/M    
 87    Gladys Phillips       Loganville  GA     216    63      4 F 60-64   33:51.4    10:55/M    
 88    Cassidy Hunter        Winder  GA         132    11      8 F 11-14   33:53.2    10:56/M    
 89    Cody Link             Loganville  GA     159    7       6 M  0-10   33:56.5    10:57/M    
 90    Brianna Adams         Lawrenceville  GA  1      15      1 F 15-19   33:59.0    10:58/M    
 91    Caroline Olvin        Canton  GA         200    8       5 F  0-10   34:17.2    11:04/M    
 92    Ron Landen            Columbus  GA       154    69      2 M 65-69   34:18.5    11:04/M    
 93    Cindy Finck           Loganville  GA     94     42      5 F 40-44   34:21.3    11:05/M    
 94    Mario Villamarzo      Lawrenceville  GA  254    35      6 M 35-39   34:28.0    11:07/M    
 95    Katrina Houk          Loganville  GA     297    9       6 F  0-10   34:30.0    11:08/M    
 96    Neely Land            Social Circle  GA  284    9       7 F  0-10   34:30.6    11:08/M    
 97    Cason Stracner        Covington  GA      310    9       7 M  0-10   34:30.9    11:08/M    
 98    Darion McElroy        Lawrenceville  GA  181    21      3 F 20-24   34:42.3    11:12/M    
 99    Jasmine Pope          Snellville  GA     217    16      2 F 15-19   34:44.4    11:12/M    
 100   Logan Krueger         Dacula  GA         152    11      4 M 11-14   34:49.1    11:14/M    
 101   Devon Papanicolaou    Loganville  GA     290    43      6 F 40-44   34:50.6    11:14/M    
 102   Sydney Devereux       Stone Mountain  GA 74     9       8 F  0-10   34:50.9    11:14/M    
 103   Capricia Bell         Loganville  GA     17     16      3 F 15-19   34:55.3    11:16/M    
 104   Breanna Humphries     Snellville  GA     332    17      4 F 15-19   34:55.6    11:16/M    
 105   Maliyah Henry         Loganville  GA     118    9       9 F  0-10   35:04.5    11:19/M    
 106   Allison Silvey        Grayson  GA        233    35      6 F 35-39   35:44.7    11:32/M    
 107   Stephanie Howell      Snellville  GA     315    47      5 F 45-49   35:51.5    11:34/M    
 108   Karigan Conner        Social Circle  GA  61     10     10 F  0-10   35:53.1    11:35/M    
 109   Leigh-Anne Conner     Monroe  GA         62     33      5 F 30-34   36:34.1    11:48/M    
 110   Michelle Finley       Loganville  GA     96     47      6 F 45-49   36:35.3    11:48/M    
 111   Jordan Moore          Canton  GA         125    14      9 F 11-14   36:38.6    11:49/M    
 112   Ashley Bonine         Chesapeake  VA     29     32      6 F 30-34   36:49.1    11:53/M    
 113   Stacey Parker         Monroe  GA         208    28      2 F 25-29   36:51.7    11:53/M    
 114   Ernest Smallman       Atlanta  GA        309    68      3 M 65-69   37:02.0    11:57/M    
 115   Doug Ashley           Gainesville  GA    324    55      5 M 55-59   37:09.9    11:59/M    
 116   Vicky Werner          Snellville  GA     268    61      5 F 60-64   37:23.4    12:04/M    
 117   Mckinlee Daraich      Covington  GA      72     16      5 F 15-19   37:34.8    12:07/M    
 118   Courtney Mang         Bonaire  GA        168    26      3 F 25-29   37:37.6    12:08/M    
 119   Anna Lee McLean       Loganville  GA     182    16      6 F 15-19   37:44.1    12:10/M    
 120   Dimitri Hall          Valdosta  GA       306    18      4 M 15-19   37:46.3    12:11/M    
 121   Pierce Downs          Covington  GA      81     11      5 M 11-14   37:57.9    12:15/M    
 122   Caroline Clark        Athens  GA         50     17      7 F 15-19   38:01.2    12:16/M    
 123   Tiffany Shields       Snellville  GA     232    15      8 F 15-19   38:01.7    12:16/M    
 124   Elizabeth Nair        Loganville  GA     194    43      7 F 40-44   38:07.1    12:18/M    
 125   Nacori Dial           Lithonia  GA       75     14     10 F 11-14   38:08.4    12:18/M    
 126   Farrah Odom           Monroe  GA         199    16      9 F 15-19   38:09.0    12:18/M    
 127   Sarah Price           Monroe  GA         218    15     10 F 15-19   38:09.5    12:18/M    
 128   Troi Morris           Ellenwood  GA      191    10     11 F  0-10   38:10.2    12:19/M    
 129   Brooke Hammer         Loganville  GA     111    17     11 F 15-19   38:24.9    12:23/M    
 130   Gary Finck            Loganville  GA     95     50      2 M 50-54   38:37.1    12:27/M    
 131   Amanda Walker         Dacula  GA         255    13     11 F 11-14   38:41.0    12:29/M    
 132   Eleanor Dozier        Snellville  GA     82     54      5 F 50-54   38:42.8    12:29/M    
 133   Carla Clark           Stone Mountain  GA 49     51      6 F 50-54   38:52.2    12:32/M    
 134   Rachel Millhof        Dacula  GA         301    15     12 F 15-19   38:52.9    12:32/M    
 135   Kieren Clayborn       Loganville  GA     300    15     13 F 15-19   38:53.5    12:33/M    
 136   Mary Hayes            Cumming  GA        328    64      6 F 60-64   38:55.5    12:33/M    
 137   Lisa Millhof          Dacula  GA         298    44      8 F 40-44   39:25.0    12:43/M    
 138   Kathryn Martin        Snellville  GA     169    13     12 F 11-14   39:26.9    12:43/M    
 139   Isabella Downs        Covington  GA      80     44      9 F 40-44   39:28.5    12:44/M    
 140   Kyndal Newberry       Loganville  GA     197    17     14 F 15-19   39:30.1    12:45/M    
 141   Mckinsie Payne        Lawrenceville  GA  210    9      12 F  0-10   39:30.5    12:45/M    
 142   Emma Crook            Bethlehem  GA      68     11     13 F 11-14   39:33.8    12:45/M    
 143   Angela Barts          Social Circle  GA  16     45      7 F 45-49   39:37.9    12:47/M    
 144   Christina Mesh        Lilburn  GA        186    39      7 F 35-39   39:38.7    12:47/M    
 145   Taylor Burns          Loganville  GA     38     13     14 F 11-14   39:40.0    12:48/M    
 146   Avery Benton          Monroe  GA         22     13     15 F 11-14   39:41.1    12:48/M    
 147   Cathy Blount          Monroe  GA         28     58      1 F 55-59   39:48.0    12:50/M    
 148   May McLean            Loganville  GA     183    14     16 F 11-14   39:48.3    12:50/M    
 149   Jayda Redden          Loganville  GA     219    6      13 F  0-10   39:53.4    12:52/M    
 150   Mackenzie Holt        Pendergrass  GA    124    16     15 F 15-19   39:55.1    12:53/M    
 151   Malani Blackwood      Snellville  GA     26     11     17 F 11-14   39:55.9    12:53/M    
 152   London Clemens        Grayson  GA        56     5      14 F  0-10   39:59.9    12:54/M    
 153   Shanna Scruggs        Loganville  GA     333    33      7 F 30-34   40:09.7    12:57/M    
 154   Angela Clemens        Grayson  GA        55     33      8 F 30-34   40:11.1    12:58/M    
 155   Tiffani Scruggs       Loganville  GA     319    5      15 F  0-10   40:13.8    12:58/M    
 156   Brian Green           Jefferson  GA      109    32      5 M 30-34   40:16.1    12:59/M    
 157   Linda Zeeman          Atlanta  GA        280    69      1 F 65-69   40:17.2    13:00/M    
 158   Cyndi Jackson         Loganville  GA     135    40     10 F 40-44   40:21.5    13:01/M    
 159   Crystal Brackley      Roswell  GA        34     36      8 F 35-39   40:22.0    13:01/M    
 160   Sherri Ballew         Watkinsville  GA   13     50      7 F 50-54   40:25.6    13:02/M    
 161   Kayla Ballew          Watkinsville  GA   10     21      4 F 20-24   40:26.5    13:03/M    
 162   Reese Baker           Loganville  GA     23     13     18 F 11-14   40:30.8    13:04/M    
 163   Erin Walker           Grayson  GA        258    9      16 F  0-10   40:31.4    13:04/M    
 164   Emma Watkins          Bethlehem  GA      264    11     19 F 11-14   40:32.1    13:05/M    
 165   Callie Hunter         Winder  GA         131    7      17 F  0-10   40:32.3    13:05/M    
 166   Patty Baker           Covington  GA      9      39      9 F 35-39   40:43.8    13:08/M    
 167   Sydney Selvin                            281    9      18 F  0-10   40:51.7    13:11/M    
 168   Jordyn Bannister      Loganville  GA     14     15     16 F 15-19   40:58.7    13:13/M    
 169   Louise Bannister      Loganville  GA     15     42     11 F 40-44   41:00.5    13:14/M    
 170   Hanna Osborne         Dacula  GA         282    14     20 F 11-14   41:13.4    13:18/M    
 171   Chris Scammon         Rex  GA            326    67      4 M 65-69   41:20.9    13:20/M    
 172   Lori Lewis            Loganville  GA     157    52      8 F 50-54   41:34.2    13:25/M    
 173   Lauren Pendergraft    Dacula  GA         214    13     21 F 11-14   41:35.3    13:25/M    
 174   Baleigh Crook         Bethlehem  GA      67     13     22 F 11-14   41:36.0    13:25/M    
 175   Sydnee Johnson        Lawrenceville  GA  140    13     23 F 11-14   41:36.7    13:25/M    
 176   Candice Vickers       Loganville  GA     252    25      4 F 25-29   41:43.2    13:27/M    
 177   Michelle McDonald     Lilburn  GA        178    23      5 F 20-24   41:56.6    13:32/M    
 178   Lindsay Yost          Suwanee  GA        279    23      6 F 20-24   41:59.1    13:33/M    
 179   Julia Hill            Lawrenceville  GA  121    51      9 F 50-54   42:03.2    13:34/M    
 180   Mallory Clark         Loganville  GA     53     8      19 F  0-10   43:05.2    13:54/M    
 181   Todd Scott            Lawrenceville  GA  231    33      6 M 30-34   43:06.8    13:54/M    
 182   David Fuller          Lawrenceville  GA  101    47      6 M 45-49   43:08.2    13:55/M    
 183   Karen Witcher         Loganville  GA     293    43     12 F 40-44   43:33.4    14:03/M    
 184   Tia Cunningham        Snellville  GA     71     45      8 F 45-49   43:35.1    14:04/M    
 185   Polly Bowman-Green    Grayson  GA        33     46      9 F 45-49   43:36.4    14:04/M    
 186   C J Link              Loganville  GA     158    7       8 M  0-10   43:58.4    14:11/M    
 187   Kara Scott            Lawrenceville  GA  229    32      9 F 30-34   44:02.3    14:12/M    
 188   Melanie Link          Loganville  GA     160    35     10 F 35-39   44:04.2    14:13/M    
 189   Carson Osborne        Grayson  GA        205    12     24 F 11-14   44:16.8    14:17/M    
 190   Dominique Morris      Ellenwood  GA      190    42     13 F 40-44   44:35.2    14:23/M    
 191   Kim Walker            Grayson  GA        259    44     14 F 40-44   45:55.6    14:49/M    
 192   Tori Jackson          Loganville  GA     137    11     25 F 11-14   46:28.6    14:59/M    
 193   Carlee Mauldin        Covington  GA      171    10     20 F  0-10   46:29.4    15:00/M    
 194   Morgane Earwood       Conyers  GA        83     33     10 F 30-34   46:33.2    15:01/M    
 195   Kayley McCoy          Lawrenceville  GA  176    13     26 F 11-14   46:40.0    15:03/M    
 196   Roseann Cannon        Roswell  GA        41     63      7 F 60-64   46:46.7    15:05/M    
 197   Emily Rutledge        Loganville  GA     225    14     27 F 11-14   46:48.2    15:06/M    
 198   Karen Boone           Loganville  GA     30     39     11 F 35-39   47:02.9    15:10/M    
 199   Norma Samples         Social Circle  GA  226    42     15 F 40-44   47:03.3    15:11/M    
 200   Brooke Ross           Loganville  GA     223    18     17 F 15-19   47:07.2    15:12/M    
 201   Lauren Freeman        Lawrenceville  GA  303    31     11 F 30-34   47:23.5    15:17/M    
 202   Bucky Woods           Clarkesville  GA   275    58      6 M 55-59   47:32.2    15:20/M    
 203   Stacy Cromartie       Stone Mountain  GA 66     47     10 F 45-49   47:38.1    15:22/M    
 204   Kristina Fuller       Lawrenceville  GA  102    46     11 F 45-49   47:52.9    15:26/M    
 205   Ashley Fuller         Lawrenceville  GA  100    9      21 F  0-10   47:58.1    15:28/M    
 206   Morgan Alvarez        Loganville  GA     4      15     18 F 15-19   48:15.5    15:34/M    
 207   Angela Mauldin        Covington  GA      170    46     12 F 45-49   48:16.4    15:34/M    
 208   Jimmie McCoy          Lawrenceville  GA  174    60      6 M 60-64   48:21.6    15:36/M    
 209   Karen McCoy           Lawrenceville  GA  175    57      2 F 55-59   48:23.2    15:36/M    
 210   Nancy Gore            Grayson  GA        107    49     13 F 45-49   48:24.6    15:37/M    
 211   Kayla Bell            Woodstock  GA      18     9      22 F  0-10   50:47.2    16:23/M    
 212   Stacey Bell           Woodstock  GA      20     31     12 F 30-34   50:48.6    16:23/M    
 213   Kathie Newberry       Loganville  GA     196    53     10 F 50-54   52:01.2    16:47/M    
 214   Kori Harrison         Loganville  GA     115    13     28 F 11-14   54:43.6    17:39/M    
 215   Sam Buschman          Loganville  GA     114    14      6 M 11-14   54:44.0    17:39/M    
 216   Kathy McDonald        Lilburn  GA        177    64      8 F 60-64   54:44.6    17:39/M    
 217   Angela Bottiaux       Loganville  GA     294    34     13 F 30-34   54:45.9    17:40/M    
 218   Dallas McElroy        Lawrenceville  GA  180    14     29 F 11-14   55:05.6    17:46/M    
 219   Peyton Chadwick       Loganville  GA     48     9      23 F  0-10   55:59.7    18:04/M    
 220   Andrea Chadwick       Grayson  GA        47     27      5 F 25-29   56:01.2    18:04/M    
 221   Kelsey New            Snellville  GA     195    10     24 F  0-10   56:02.6    18:05/M    
 222   Jenny Oxford          Monroe  GA         206    31     14 F 30-34   56:04.2    18:05/M    
 223   Jerri Bridges         Monroe  GA         36     36     12 F 35-39   56:04.7    18:05/M    
 224   Mandy Fuller          Oxford  GA         103    34     15 F 30-34   58:24.1    18:50/M    
 225   Linda Lacy            Loganville  GA     153    61      9 F 60-64   58:25.4    18:51/M    
 226   Sarah Wells           Social Circle  GA  267    18     19 F 15-19   58:56.5    19:01/M    
 227   Rachel Wells          Social Circle  GA  266    16     20 F 15-19   59:01.2    19:02/M    
 228   Abbi Calvert          Loganville  GA     39     17     21 F 15-19   59:02.6    19:03/M    
 229   Darlene Brand         Covington  GA      35     44     16 F 40-44   1:01:04.0  19:42/M    
 230   Kristen Henshaw       Loganville  GA     119    42     17 F 40-44   1:01:04.5  19:42/M    



My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News