Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Georgia Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Run Before You Crawl 5K

Atlanta, GA, April 13, 2013

[Age Group Results ]

Overall Results

Timing & Results provided by Runners Fit Race Works


                   ********** Overall Results **********
                          Run Before You Crawl 5K
                               @ Grant Park
                                Atlanta, GA
                         Saturday, April 13, 2013
                Results Provided By Runners Fit Race Works
 
Place Div/Tot  Name               Age   Hometown             Chiptime   Guntime    Pace  No.   
===== ======== ================== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== ===== 
    1   1/22   Cory Baumann        27  Atlanta, GA           16:01.97   16:02.34  5:10  1218 
    2   1/33   Dan Monroe          33  Atlanta, GA           16:51.02   16:51.78  5:26  1362 
    3   2/33   Jeff Moore          33  Atlanta, GA           18:05.41   18:06.70  5:50  1366 
    4   3/33   David Dallas        30  Atlanta, GA           18:34.12   18:35.53  6:00  1245 
    5   1/1    Todd Gandy          33  Atlanta, GA           19:17.52   19:18.48  6:13  1250 
    6   1/43   Jen Monroe          31F Flowery Branch, GA    19:33.32   19:34.11  6:18  1363 
    7   4/33   Ben Braxley         31  Atlanta, GA           20:33.39   20:34.83  6:38  1226 
    8   5/33   Eric Kelley         30  Atlanta, GA           20:41.06   20:44.31  6:41  1316 
    9   2/22   Kevin Sia           25  Atlanta, GA           20:45.24   20:47.45  6:42  1425 
   10   1/6    David Paris         23  Atlanta, GA           20:54.28   20:56.81  6:45  1386 
   11   6/33   Seung Min Chung     34  Atlanta, GA           21:06.39   21:07.02  6:48  1240 
   12   2/6    Ryan Meyer          23  Lawrenceville, GA     21:02.44   21:17.74  6:52  1351 
   13   1/12   Tim Carlson         41  Atlanta, GA           21:51.62   21:53.39  7:03  1231 
   14   7/33   Reginald Harrison   34  Atlanta, GA           21:52.09   21:56.03  7:04  1291 
   15   1/20   Paul Ott            39  Atlanta, GA           21:58.49   21:58.69  7:05  1381 
   16   8/33   Quinn Arnau         31  Atlanta, GA           22:00.77   22:17.53  7:11  1205 
   17   3/22   Jamie Hawthorne     29  Anderson, SC          22:17.69   22:21.48  7:12  1293 
   18   1/11   Timothy Schroer     46  Douglasville, GA      22:08.28   22:28.24  7:14  1417 
   19   9/33   Ryan Shams          33  Tucker, GA            22:43.22   22:45.94  7:20  1423 
   20   2/43   Nicole Metzger      32F Atlanta, GA           22:42.09   22:49.47  7:21  1350 
   21   1/7    Robin Ryder         52F Atlanta, GA           22:51.82   22:54.89  7:23  1408 
   22   4/22   Michael Montgomery  29  Newnan, GA            22:54.00   22:55.31  7:23  1364 
   23  10/33   Jason Mengel        31  Isle Of Palms, SC     22:42.97   22:56.63  7:24  1348 
   24  11/33   West Ferry          32  Cumming, GA           22:54.82   23:02.25  7:25  1263 
   25   2/12   Mark Singletary     43  Atlanta, GA           23:09.76   23:09.95  7:28  1426 
   26   3/6    Curtis Kelliher     24  Atlanta, GA           23:07.00   23:10.04  7:28  1318 
   27   1/44   Elizabeth Ohneck    27F Decatur, GA           23:30.39   23:37.61  7:37  1379 
   28   5/22   Christopher Watkin  28  Atlanta, GA           23:30.61   23:37.63  7:37  1469 
   29   6/22   John Miller         26  Atlanta, GA           23:39.70   23:41.36  7:38  1353 
   30   4/6    Joseph Awotwi       24  Atlanta, GA           24:02.42   24:04.72  7:46  1210 
   31   1/1    Malissa Piersol     55F Atlanta, GA           24:19.24   24:19.92  7:50  1495 
   32  12/33   Michael Gerber      33  Atlanta, GA           24:31.88   24:32.73  7:55  1281 
   33   2/20   Nicholas Painter    36  Atlanta, GA           24:34.81   24:40.21  7:57  1384 
   34   2/44   Holly Bauman        29F Atlanta, GA           24:34.35   24:40.25  7:57  1217 
   35   7/22   Samuel Zarovy       27  Atlanta, GA           24:36.46   24:47.68  7:59  1482 
   36   3/20   Chad Van Gorden     38  Atlanta, GA           24:42.41   24:50.15  8:00  1458 
   37   3/12   Terry Lemm          43  Lawrenceville, GA     24:44.99   24:57.59  8:03  1327 
   38   8/22   George Kannarkat    25  Chantilly, VA         25:02.16   25:06.76  8:05  1315 
   39   2/11   Niall Rochford      48  Atlanta, GA           25:09.47   25:13.73  8:08  1404 
   40   2/7    Teresa Pendergrast  54F Atlanta, GA           25:05.47   25:13.97  8:08  1388 
   41  13/33   Darius Hodge        33  Atlanta, GA           25:08.29   25:14.90  8:08  1302 
   42   4/12   Sanford Posner      42  Atlanta, GA           25:24.17   25:27.95  8:12  1392 
   43   4/20   Garth Biggar        35  Atlanta, GA           25:09.90   25:31.96  8:14  1222 
   44   9/22   Justin Burney       26  Atlanta, GA           25:34.45   25:36.31  8:15  1229 
   45  14/33   Kenneth Uzquiano    31  Atlanta, GA           25:37.60   25:40.22  8:16  1456 
   46   5/20   Vann McNeill        36  Atlanta, GA           25:39.33   25:42.88  8:17  1347 
   47   1/13   Erica Plunkett      35F Atlanta, GA           25:29.55   25:45.18  8:18  1389 
   48   3/43   Lyndsey Nott        31F Atlanta, GA           25:40.96   25:45.87  8:18  1375 
   49   1/9    Tom Lynch           51  North Andover, MA     25:50.46   25:59.64  8:22  1337 
   50  15/33   Daniel Chandler     33  Atlanta, GA           25:36.69   26:00.37  8:23  1237 
   51   3/44   Cathryn Wilson      25F Roswell, GA           25:58.97   26:04.78  8:24  1478 
   52   4/44   Brittany Hopson     27F Atlanta, GA           26:04.95   26:06.95  8:25  1305 
   53  16/33   Sharad Aggarwal     32  Atlanta, GA           26:05.19   26:10.14  8:26  1202 
   54  10/22   Nick Lukacs         27  Atlanta, GA           26:07.35   26:21.94  8:30  1335 
   55   4/43   Kacy Brubaker       32F Atlanta, GA           26:14.81   26:22.83  8:30  1228 
   56   2/13   Melinda Carroll     37F Tucker, GA            26:25.94   26:29.04  8:32  1232 
   57   5/12   James Estes         44  Atlanta, GA           26:31.97   26:33.89  8:34  1261 
   58   3/11   Patrick Hughes      49  Atlanta, GA           26:23.32   26:34.93  8:34  1307 
   59   6/20   Ross Beattie        37  Decatur, GA           26:35.35   26:44.87  8:37  1219 
   60  17/33   Luis Jimenez        30  Evans, GA             26:30.01   26:45.04  8:37  1310 
   61   7/20   Brad Fine           35  Roswell, GA           26:44.55   26:47.06  8:38  1265 
   62   1/2    Evie Johnson        15F Atlanta, GA           26:45.27   26:50.48  8:39  1492 
   63   5/44   Kristen Gardner     27F Atlanta, GA           26:38.10   26:52.05  8:39  1276 
   64   2/9    Pat Watson          53  Atlanta, GA           26:54.06   26:55.57  8:40  1470 
   65   3/13   Kelly Korn          38F Atlanta, GA           26:55.08   26:58.64  8:41  1321 
   66   8/20   Josh Korn           35  Atlanta, GA           26:56.16   26:59.01  8:42  1320 
   67   4/13   Julie Jordan        35F Atlanta, GA           26:58.83   27:05.14  8:44  1314 
   68  18/33   Jon Craig           32  Sugar Hill, GA        26:55.53   27:06.10  8:44  1243 
   69   9/20   Ahmed Gathing       35  Atlanta, GA           26:47.16   27:06.46  8:44  1279 
   70   3/9    Mike Ryder          52  Atlanta, GA           27:06.30   27:08.36  8:45  1407 
   71   6/44   Jaclyn Espinosa     25F Atlanta, GA           27:04.25   27:09.51  8:45  1260 
   72  19/33   John Shafer         31  Charleston, SC        26:58.57   27:12.56  8:46  1421 
   73   5/43   Rachel Whetstone    32F Atlanta, GA           27:14.81   27:14.81  8:47  1474 
   74   6/43   April Strickland    34F Atlanta, GA           26:58.40   27:16.20  8:47  1436 
   75  20/33   Rob Sturgis         34  Atlanta, GA           26:58.30   27:16.34  8:47  1437 
   76   4/11   Gino Miraglia       47  Atlanta, GA           26:51.80   27:18.64  8:48  1494 
   77   7/44   Sonja Weiss         29F Atlanta, GA           26:46.28   27:19.39  8:48  1473 
   78  21/33   David Mitchell      30  Atlanta, GA           27:13.93   27:21.46  8:49  1358 
   79   1/8    Jack McMufree       15  Atlanta, GA           27:21.51   27:21.51  8:49  1488 
   80   4/9    Darren Roberts      52  Atlanta, GA           27:14.02   27:21.87  8:49  1401 
   81   5/13   Amy Ashbrock        36F Atlanta, GA           27:04.20   27:22.69  8:49  1206 
   82   8/44   Stevie Tucker       27F Atlanta, GA           27:20.99   27:22.74  8:49  1453 
   83   6/13   Cynthia Alcoba      36F Atlanta, GA           27:20.50   27:31.47  8:52  1203 
   84   9/44   Andrea Toolsie      29F Marietta, GA          27:23.11   27:34.19  8:53  1449 
   85  10/44   Erin Graham         29F Atlanta, GA           27:31.80   27:36.55  8:54  1284 
   86  10/20   Linck Schlich       38  Atlanta, GA           27:23.01   27:42.41  8:56  1412 
   87   5/11   David Newton        49  Atlanta, GA           27:33.49   27:44.81  8:56  1485 
   88  11/44   Kathryn O'Connor    25F Atlanta, GA           27:42.34   27:52.41  8:59  1378 
   89   2/8    James Harrison      15  Atlanta, GA           27:51.24   27:54.84  9:00  1290 
   90   7/43   Nicole Richie       30F Atlanta, GA           27:48.28   27:59.23  9:01  1400 
   91  22/33   Joseph Gyengo       31  Atlanta, GA           27:52.51   28:01.65  9:02  1288 
   92   8/43   Gena Gyengo         31F Atlanta, GA           27:52.92   28:01.80  9:02  1287 
   93  11/20   Terrell Yelverton   37  Atlanta, GA           27:43.84   28:02.81  9:02  1481 
   94   9/43   Catherine Woodling  31F Atlanta, GA           28:00.46   28:08.78  9:04  1480 
   95  12/44   Cambrie Epperson    28F Smyrna, GA            28:10.09   28:12.25  9:05  1259 
   96  10/43   Christina Gerardo   33F Atlanta, GA           24:15.68   28:13.93  9:06  1280 
   97  11/43   Darcy Schrimpf      31F Atlanta, GA           27:53.01   28:13.96  9:06  1415 
   98  23/33   Andrew Turner       33  Smyrna, GA            28:08.87   28:20.52  9:08  1454 
   99  24/33   Austin Towne        32  Atlanta, GA           28:10.11   28:21.37  9:08  1450 
  100  12/20   Chris Hutchins      37  Atlanta, GA           28:08.56   28:21.71  9:08  1309 
  101  25/33   Brandon Mitchell    32  Buford, GA            28:14.38   28:23.52  9:09  1357 
  102   1/6    Sheridan M. Watson  47F Atlanta, GA           28:25.14   28:26.70  9:10  1471 
  103  11/22   Joshua Thomas       27  Flowery Branch, GA    28:14.95   28:29.23  9:11  1447 
  104  12/43   Michelle Swing      33F Atlanta, GA           28:04.06   28:30.13  9:11  1439 
  105  13/44   Abbey Jones         27F Atlanta, GA           28:27.37   28:32.91  9:12  1312 
  106   2/6    Kelly Dwyer         47F Stone Mountain, GA    28:36.36   28:40.28  9:14  1254 
  107  13/43   Anne Vincent        32F Atlanta, GA           28:37.47   28:41.52  9:15  1459 
  108  12/22   Trey Winter         26  Atlanta, GA           28:34.04   28:41.94  9:15  1479 
  109  14/44   Jessica Thomas      26F Flowery Branch, GA    28:30.88   28:45.05  9:16  1446 
  110  15/44   Jillian Hushon      25F Atlanta, GA           28:31.22   28:46.60  9:16  1308 
  111   6/11   Mark Schlies        45  Dallas, GA            28:39.91   28:49.69  9:17  1413 
  112   6/12   Will Dean           43  Atlanta, GA           28:39.45   28:49.76  9:17  1248 
  113   7/12   Sam Gardner         40  Atlanta, GA           28:40.09   29:01.17  9:21  1277 
  114   1/2    Michael Heekin      60  Atlanta, GA           29:01.64   29:07.47  9:23  1297 
  115   3/6    Mary Machado        46F Lowell, MA            28:59.71   29:09.52  9:24  1338 
  116   7/11   Tim Slough          48  Fayetteville, GA      29:02.34   29:10.32  9:24  1428 
  117   8/11   Ana Slough          48  Fayetteville, GA      29:02.39   29:10.34  9:24  1427 
  118  26/33   Wes Jones           31  Atlanta, GA           29:02.28   29:12.63  9:25  1313 
  119   9/11   Scott Sanders       45  Atlanta, GA           29:02.26   29:12.82  9:25  1410 
  120  13/22   Michael Greenberg   29  Brooklyn, NY          28:58.96   29:15.57  9:26  1286 
  121   1/8    Mac Munford         24F Atlanta, GA           29:15.21   29:17.01  9:26  1370 
  122   2/8    Erin Kelley         24F Atlanta, GA           29:14.57   29:17.29  9:26  1317 
  123  16/44   Lauren Smith        26F Atlanta, GA           29:07.91   29:22.63  9:28  1430 
  124  17/44   Lori Scott          28F Atlanta, GA           29:15.35   29:26.28  9:29  1418 
  125  14/43   Angie Stewart       30F Atlanta, GA           29:07.66   29:28.43  9:30  1435 
  126  18/44   Colleen Branneky    28F Atlanta, GA           29:24.95   29:29.84  9:30  1225 
  127  27/33   Ryan Diestelhorst   30  Atlanta, GA           29:25.68   29:30.47  9:30  1249 
  128   7/13   Kelly Downs         35F Atlanta, GA           28:22.81   29:31.27  9:31  1497 
  129  15/43   Caitlin Goodrich    31F Atlanta, GA           29:26.22   29:35.96  9:32  1283 
  130   8/13   Jill Wandstrat      35F Atlanta, GA           29:17.94   29:42.31  9:34  1466 
  131   3/8    Brett Sanderson     15  Smyrna, GA            29:40.68   29:43.32  9:34  1411 
  132   4/8    Grayson Morgan      15  Mableton, GA          29:40.83   29:43.81  9:35  1489 
  133   2/2    Herman Lorenz       60  Atlanta, GA           29:52.38   29:54.84  9:38  1486 
  134  10/11   Scott Taylor        46  Atlanta, GA           29:41.39   29:55.65  9:38  1443 
  135  16/43   Christian Finney    31F Duluth, GA            29:52.75   29:55.78  9:39  1491 
  136   2/2    Julia Taylor        15F Atlanta, GA           29:41.64   29:56.01  9:39  1442 
  137  13/20   Manav Tanneeru      36  Atlanta, GA           29:55.84   29:58.56  9:39  1440 
  138  19/44   Abby Haygood        28F Atlanta, GA           29:48.44   30:04.33  9:41  1294 
  139  14/22   Eric Fletcher       29  Atlanta, GA           29:52.41   30:07.14  9:42  1268 
  140  15/22   Collin Shepley      26  Athens, GA            29:53.64   30:07.82  9:42  1424 
  141  20/44   Sally Bereznak      26F Athens, GA            29:53.93   30:07.95  9:42  1221 
  142   5/9    Ken Athaide         51  Atlanta, GA           29:59.07   30:08.58  9:43  1208 
  143  17/43   Kristen Craig       32F Sugar Hill, GA        30:01.04   30:11.79  9:44  1244 
  144  18/43   Shelby Little       32F Atlanta, GA           29:59.09   30:13.15  9:44  1334 
  145   8/12   Sean Drinan         40  Atlanta, GA           30:05.92   30:15.15  9:45  1252 
  146  19/43   Ginger Mitchell     32F Buford, GA            30:11.55   30:20.83  9:47  1359 
  147   9/13   Jackie Fish         38F Atlanta, GA           30:08.97   30:20.93  9:47  1266 
  148  21/44   Kim Reed            29F Decatur, GA           30:09.64   30:21.11  9:47  1395 
  149  14/20   Doug Chapman        35  Atlanta, GA           30:00.46   30:33.41  9:51  1238 
  150  20/43   Corey Minnihan      34F Decatur, GA           30:20.04   30:37.05  9:52  1355 
  151  22/44   Alexandra Greco     26F Atlanta, GA           30:23.84   30:39.03  9:52  1285 
  152  23/44   Lee Helmken         25F Atlanta, GA           30:53.74   30:59.11  9:59  1298 
  153  15/20   Jose Castillo       39  Lawrenceville, GA     31:00.81   31:05.31 10:01  1236 
  154   3/8    Sarah Tucker        23F Atlanta, GA           30:56.90   31:13.20 10:03  1452 
  155  16/22   Scott Miller        27  Atlanta, GA           30:56.68   31:13.22 10:03  1354 
  156  24/44   Alyssa House        26F Atlanta, GA           30:58.63   31:13.88 10:04  1306 
  157  25/44   Ashlyn Remillard    27F Marietta, GA          31:07.96   31:27.02 10:08  1396 
  158  28/33   Matthew Friesen     33  Atlanta, GA           31:09.36   31:34.72 10:10  1274 
  159  26/44   Mindy Morgan        25F Atlanta, GA           31:25.53   31:41.19 10:12  1369 
  160  27/44   Lindsay Warren      28F Atlanta, GA           31:41.07   31:45.49 10:14  1468 
  161  21/43   Jessica Wall        30F Decatur, GA           31:39.19   31:51.29 10:16  1460 
  162  16/20   Jon Ball            35  Atlanta, GA           31:52.37   31:59.12 10:18  1211 
  163   6/9    Rodney Turner       50  Stockbridge, GA       31:45.30   32:00.66 10:19  1455 
  164  29/33   Chris Schrimpf      30  Atlanta, GA           31:42.44   32:02.55 10:19  1414 
  165  17/22   Travis Zeh          28  Decatur, GA           31:54.72   32:09.37 10:21  1483 
  166  22/43   Laura Van Fleet     30F Atlanta, GA           32:07.24   32:12.28 10:22  1457 
  167  23/43   Giovanna Speights   34F Atlanta, GA           31:59.50   32:14.23 10:23  1431 
  168   1/6    Rana Roberts        41F Marietta, GA          31:56.26   32:15.81 10:24  1402 
  169   5/8    Thomas Flournoy     15  Atlanta, GA           32:14.49   32:17.13 10:24  1487 
  170   6/8    Draper Newton       15  Atlanta, GA           32:17.17   32:17.50 10:24  1371 
  171   4/8    Emily Cartwright    24F Atlanta, GA           32:14.59   32:20.12 10:25  1235 
  172  28/44   Emma Prasher        25F Atlanta, GA           32:26.70   32:26.70 10:27  1393 
  173  17/20   Patrick Minnihan    35  Decatur, GA           32:22.96   32:40.04 10:31  1356 
  174  10/13   Jennifer Kurtz      35F Stone Mountain, GA    32:34.17   32:40.83 10:32  1324 
  175  24/43   Haley Reynolds      33F Lexington, VA         32:26.52   32:44.94 10:33  1398 
  176  25/43   Katherine Williams  30F Atlanta, GA           32:59.33   33:04.82 10:39  1475 
  177   1/1    Anneliese Schroer   12F Douglasville, GA      32:50.21   33:10.44 10:41  1416 
  178  26/43   Chrishette Carter   33F Atlanta, GA           32:55.91   33:13.64 10:42  1234 
  179  30/33   Joshua Warmack      32  Atlanta, GA           32:10.53   33:16.06 10:43  1467 
  180   3/7    Ann Fowler          53F Atlanta, GA           33:15.45   33:16.75 10:43  1271 
  181   9/12   Gareth O'Bryan      43  Atlanta, GA           32:07.63   33:18.49 10:44  1377 
  182   5/8    Gillon Fowler       23F Atlanta, GA           33:14.68   33:23.15 10:45  1272 
  183  18/22   Elliott Hall        26  Atlanta, GA           33:14.57   33:23.26 10:45  1289 
  184  27/43   Alicia Shams        33F Tucker, GA            33:11.13   33:24.12 10:46  1422 
  185   7/9    Bob Lutz            51  Atlanta, GA           32:03.01   33:26.13 10:46  1336 
  186  29/44   Chelsea Taylor      26F Atlanta, GA           33:24.98   33:32.56 10:48  1441 
  187  30/44   Heather Steffy      29F Atlanta, GA           33:33.36   33:42.04 10:51  1434 
  188  31/44   Rachana Modi        28F Atlanta, GA           33:40.80   33:49.27 10:54  1361 
  189  18/20   Kevin Walters       35  Atlanta, GA           33:40.65   33:58.15 10:57  1464 
  190  11/13   Amye Walters        37F Atlanta, GA           33:40.02   33:58.18 10:57  1463 
  191   1/1    Reggie Nickson      80  Atlanta, GA           33:57.17   34:03.51 10:58  1372 
  192  32/44   Rachel Edwards      29F Marietta, GA          34:10.26   34:22.72 11:04  1256 
  193  33/44   Emily Edwards       27F Marietta, GA          34:10.30   34:22.89 11:04  1255 
  194  28/43   Bethany Ehlers      34F Atlanta, GA           34:12.46   34:34.84 11:08  1258 
  195  29/43   Ashley Rice         32F Atlanta, GA           34:12.48   34:35.16 11:08  1399 
  196  30/43   Mary Liebman        30F Atlanta, GA           34:40.84   34:50.51 11:13  1333 
  197  34/44   Rachel Barrocas     26F Brooklyn, NY          34:43.44   34:59.68 11:16  1213 
  198   7/8    Zach Neal           15  Atlanta, GA           34:59.06   35:01.19 11:17  1493 
  199   8/8    James Smith         15  Atlanta, GA           35:01.20   35:01.30 11:17  1429 
  200   4/6    Jodi Martin         45F Hiram, GA             34:45.08   35:03.69 11:18  1340 
  201  11/11   Mark Madgett        45  Blountville, TN       34:45.48   35:03.98 11:18  1339 
  202   8/9    Mark Cummings       52  Douglasville, GA      35:06.11   35:06.89 11:19  1484 
  203  31/43   Kristin Olson       32F Atlanta, GA           35:03.56   35:16.50 11:22  1380 
  204  32/43   Andrea Seiler       34F Atlanta, GA           35:03.91   35:16.62 11:22  1420 
  205   9/9    Jeff Cheek          50  Atlanta, GA           35:03.22   35:19.41 11:23  1239 
  206  35/44   Becca Richard       27F Atlanta, GA           35:08.61   35:20.94 11:23  1496 
  207  33/43   Courtney Renner     31F Tucker, GA            35:25.91   35:35.90 11:28  1397 
  208  19/22   Scott Salyer        29  Centerville, OH       36:00.97   36:08.25 11:38  1409 
  209  36/44   Emily Leylek        26F Atlanta, GA           35:59.26   36:13.38 11:40  1332 
  210   2/6    Melissa Purgason    43F Buford, GA            36:10.35   36:15.92 11:41  1394 
  211  12/13   Jeanne Travis       37F Buford, GA            36:11.05   36:16.27 11:41  1451 
  212   3/6    Nashanda Owens      44F Lawrenceville, GA     36:04.86   36:26.16 11:44  1382 
  213  34/43   Megan Holder        31F Atlanta, GA           36:03.46   36:27.15 11:44  1303 
  214  31/33   Myles Leiker        30  Savannah, GA          36:14.22   36:27.59 11:45  1325 
  215  20/22   Joshua Garfinkel    29  Atlanta, GA           36:14.04   36:27.61 11:45  1278 
  216  10/12   Jeff Swing          40  Atlanta, GA           36:10.67   36:37.65 11:48  1438 
  217  37/44   Nicole Kosacz       27F Atlanta, GA           36:50.72   36:54.73 11:53  1322 
  218   6/8    Natalie Wearstler   24F Atlanta, GA           36:50.88   36:54.91 11:53  1472 
  219  21/22   Brad Michael        29  Savannah, GA          36:45.73   36:59.08 11:55  1352 
  220   5/6    Taylor Lemm         21  Lawrenceville, GA     36:46.26   36:59.51 11:55  1326 
  221  35/43   Whitney Herron      30F Atlanta, GA           36:04.86   37:11.58 11:59  1299 
  222  38/44   Katie Bates         27F Atlanta, GA           37:05.33   37:17.42 12:01  1215 
  223  19/20   Corey McDaniel      36  Atlanta, GA           35:56.65   37:17.96 12:01  1345 
  224  36/43   Kellee Mobley       33F Atlanta, GA           35:57.00   37:18.40 12:01  1360 
  225  37/43   Sarah Brooks        30F Atlanta, GA           37:08.99   37:19.23 12:01  1227 
  226  39/44   Erica Bizzell       26F Atlanta, GA           37:27.86   37:33.23 12:06  1223 
  227  32/33   James Cartee        30  Birmingham, GA        37:32.87   37:49.95 12:11  1233 
  228   1/1    William Bond        57  Alpharetta, GA        38:05.99   38:05.99 12:16  1224 
  229  20/20   Andrew Posner       38  Smyrna, GA            38:25.14   38:28.67 12:24  1391 
  230  38/43   Martha Rust         34F Atlanta, GA           39:25.42   39:32.53 12:44  1406 
  231  39/43   Samantha Frazier    30F Atlanta, GA           39:50.73   39:50.73 12:50  1273 
  232  33/33   Hart Squires        32  Atlanta, GA           40:10.87   40:32.56 13:03  1432 
  233  40/44   Megan Kosiba        29F Atlanta, GA           40:13.40   40:32.59 13:03  1323 
  234  41/44   Heidi Squires       26F Atlanta, GA           40:11.06   40:32.75 13:04  1433 
  235  42/44   Whitney Owings      25F Atlanta, GA           40:13.29   40:32.78 13:04  1383 
  236   1/1    David Metzger        3  Atlanta, GA           39:46.50   40:36.29 13:05  1349 
  237  40/43   Paige Teusink       32F Atlanta, GA           40:23.30   40:49.21 13:09  1444 
  238   7/8    Samantha Lenz       22F Decatur, GA           40:36.61   40:49.58 13:09  1328 
  239   4/6    Nancy Bates         44F Decatur, GA           40:36.12   40:49.65 13:09  1216 
  240  41/43   Taneisha Nowell     32F Atlanta, GA           41:34.47   41:34.47 13:23  1376 
  241   5/6    Barbara Gibson      47F Decatur, GA           42:08.55   42:21.15 13:38  1282 
  242  22/22   Bryan Haynie        28  North Augusta, SC     42:16.83   42:34.09 13:43  1295 
  243   6/6    Andrew Pampalon     23  Atlanta, GA           42:17.21   42:34.68 13:43  1385 
  244   8/8    Courtney D'Auria    24F Marietta, GA          43:33.75   43:50.97 14:07  1247 
  245   4/7    Cindy D'Auria       52F Marietta, GA          43:34.54   43:51.55 14:08  1246 
  246   5/7    Jeanne Heekin       53F Atlanta, GA           44:19.70   44:28.73 14:19  1296 
  247   6/7    Cathi Athaide       51F Atlanta, GA           44:19.53   44:28.76 14:19  1207 
  248   5/6    Michelle Seaborn    43F Alpharetta, GA        44:18.54   44:33.29 14:21  1419 
  249   6/6    Rebecca Wallace     42F Atlanta, GA           44:18.47   44:33.31 14:21  1462 
  250  43/44   Mary Pope           26F Decatur, GA           46:24.12   46:24.12 14:57  1390 
  251  42/43   Meg Robinson        33F Atlanta, GA           46:06.60   46:31.18 14:59  1403 
  252  11/12   Don Wallace         44  Atlanta, GA           46:17.34   46:32.33 14:59  1461 
  253  44/44   Shannon McKnight    27F Decatur, GA           49:01.82   49:01.82 15:47  1346 
  254  12/12   Mel Campbell        42  Atlanta, GA           49:07.74   49:15.55 15:52  1230 
  255   7/7    Deborah Maxwell     51F Cumming, GA           48:41.75   49:33.06 15:57  1342 
  256   6/6    Jackie Hicks        45F Atlanta, GA           49:13.40   49:33.06 15:57  1300 
  257  43/43   Ashley Fine         33F Roswell, GA           50:14.14   50:16.81 16:12  1264 
  258  13/13   Tometkoa Ball       39F Lithonia, GA          50:21.22   50:40.20 16:19  1212 




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News