Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Hammer Head Triathon

Camp Blanding, FL, September 29, 2013

[Sprint Age Groups | Overall Olympic with splits | Olympic Age Groups | Aqua Bikes ]

Overall Sprint with splits

Courtesy of DRC Sports

                    2013 - Hammer Head Sprint Triathlon               
Place   Time    Bib#   Name                                City State
            Age   Place |    Place |     SWIM    | Tran. |        BIKE        | Tran. |          RUN        |   Penalty
            Group Group | Sex  Sex |  Time Place | Time  |    Time  MPH Place | Time  |    Time  Pace Place | Time Reason
  1    56:48.0   181  Blake Lowery                         Gnv, FL                                      
             OVRALL   1     M   1    6:36.0    1   0:31     31:55.7 22.9    3   0:30     17:16.0  5:45    1                           
  2  1:01:50.7   182  Tom Lowery                           Gainesville, FL                              
             Master   1     M   2    6:43.1    3   0:41     31:24.6 23.3    2   0:33     22:29.7  7:30   20                           
  3  1:02:04.6   137  Stephen Curran                       Po The Vedra Beach, FL                       
             50-54    1     M   3    7:27.7    7   0:56     33:29.7 21.9    5   0:57     19:15.6  6:25    3                           
  4  1:03:34.7   235  Joshua Stephens                      Marietta, GA                                 
             25-29    1     M   4    7:03.5    5   0:41     34:12.5 21.4    6   0:38     21:00.7  7:00    7                           
  5  1:03:58.8   174  Gregory Kazmierski                   Lake City, FL                                
             40-44    1     M   5    7:27.9    8   0:58     34:19.3 21.3    7   0:35     20:39.8  6:53    6                           
  6  1:04:07.0   253  Richard Britts                       Orange Park, FL                              
              1-14    1     M   6    6:56.1    4   0:32     37:16.1 19.6   16   0:33     18:50.0  6:17    2                           
  7  1:04:29.5   237  Mark Szymanski                       Gainesville, FL                              
             50-54    2     M   7    7:40.9    9   0:31     34:26.8 21.3    8   0:37     21:15.5  7:05   10                           
  8  1:05:02.8   180  Don Livingston                       Jacksonville, FL                             
             50-54    3     M   8    6:42.7    2   0:55     35:09.3 20.8   11   0:50     21:26.8  7:09   12                           
  9  1:06:02.7   119  Nick Bowman                          Jacksonville, FL                             
             30-34    1     M   9    9:42.5   43   0:47     33:04.6 22.1    4   0:54     21:35.7  7:12   15                           
 10  1:08:26.3   262  Christopher Garcia                   Apopka, FL                                   
             20-24    1     M  10    7:43.2   11   1:40     35:55.5 20.4   12   1:39     21:29.3  7:10   13                           
 11  1:08:51.3   135  Patrick Courson                      Jacksonville, FL                             
             45-49    1     M  11    8:44.5   21   1:05     36:07.7 20.3   13   0:41     22:14.3  7:25   18                           
 12  1:10:07.9   240  Darryl Tompkins                      Alachua, FL                                  
             55-59    1     M  12    7:43.9   10   1:05     35:04.7 20.9   10   1:09     25:06.9  8:22   53                           
 13  1:10:41.9   150  Nicholas Goff                        Lake City, FL                                
             20-24    2     M  13    8:10.5   14   1:26     37:57.6 19.3   18   0:43     22:25.9  7:28   19                           
 14  1:10:49.7   198  Rick Oblak                           Orange Park, FL                              
             40-44    2     M  14   10:24.9   69   1:40     36:11.6 20.2   14   1:04     21:30.7  7:10   14                           
 15  1:10:59.5   239  Cindy Tompkins                       Alachua, FL                                  
             OVRALL   1     F   1    9:54.8   48   2:00     34:57.5 20.9    9   1:37     22:31.5  7:30   21                           
 16  1:11:02.0   126  Eric Castaldo                        Gainesville, FL                              
             35-39    1     M  15    8:26.3   16   1:14     39:36.2 18.5   25   0:45     21:01.0  7:00    8                           
 17  1:11:23.0   244  Patrick Washington                   Jacksonville, FL                             
             35-39    2     M  16    8:46.4   22   1:42     37:05.0 19.7   15   0:32     23:18.0  7:46   30                           
 18  1:12:39.1   266  Neal Hayes                           Winter Park, FL                              
             50-54    4     M  17   10:26.8   71   1:40     39:41.8 18.4   31   0:50     20:02.1  6:41    4                           
 19  1:12:51.1   117  Eric Berger                          Green Cove Springs, FL                       
             M/P/L    1     M  18    9:59.7   50   1:22     37:20.2 19.6   17   0:48     23:22.1  7:47   31                           
 20  1:12:56.8   222  Leroy Shoesmith                      Fleming Island, FL                           
             M/P/L    2     M  19    7:04.6    6   1:12     39:37.2 18.5   28   1:24     23:39.8  7:53   34                           
 21  1:12:59.8   145  Michael French                       Orange Park, FL                              
             M/P/L    3     M  20    8:57.1   24   0:37     39:14.1 18.7   24   0:43     23:28.8  7:49   33                           
 22  1:13:00.6   229  Jeremy Smith                         Jacksonville, FL                             
             60-64    1     M  21    8:41.0   19   1:56     38:09.1 19.2   19   1:14     23:00.6  7:40   26                           
 23  1:15:10.8   170  Ralph Johnson                        Jacksonville, FL                             
             60-64    2     M  22   10:20.2   66   1:03     38:17.5 19.1   20   1:00     24:30.8  8:10   43                           
 24  1:15:17.2   146  Derek Friend                         Tallhassee, FL                               
             M/P/L    4     M  23    9:32.2   37   1:33     38:25.2 19.1   22   1:33     24:14.2  8:05   39                           
 25  1:15:20.0   149  Peyton Godwin                        St. Augustine, FL                            
             Novice   1     M  24   11:48.8  109   1:51     39:39.5 18.5   29   1:59     20:03.0  6:41    5                           
 26  1:15:28.4   200  James Old                            Jacksonville, FL                             
             Novice   2     M  25   10:24.3   68   1:19     41:00.8 17.9   43   1:33     21:12.4  7:04    9                           
 27  1:16:02.0   134  Robert Cory                          Edgewater, FL                                
             M/P/L    5     M  26   10:11.4   60   1:20     40:20.8 18.1   36   0:48     23:23.0  7:48   32                           
 28  1:16:17.5   202  Nicole O'Sullivan                    Jacksonville, FL                             
             Novice   1     F   2   10:12.2   61   1:41     40:03.9 18.3   34   0:34     23:47.5  7:56   36                           
 29  1:17:26.9   161  Katy Hendley                         Jacksonville, FL                             
             Novice   2     F   3    9:22.9   33   2:18     42:23.1 17.3   56   0:44     22:39.9  7:33   23                           
 30  1:18:00.0   147  Taryn Gilbert                        Gainesville, FL                              
             25-29    1     F   4    9:05.1   26   1:10     42:12.9 17.3   53   0:43     24:50.0  8:17   51                           
 31  1:18:04.7   176  Taylor King                          Atlantic Beach, FL                           
             25-29    2     M  27    9:04.2   25   2:23     40:25.0 18.1   37   1:25     24:47.7  8:16   46                           
 32  1:18:46.4   193  Adam Meinrod                         Jacksonville, FL                             
             50-54    5     M  28   11:15.1  100   1:58     39:44.7 18.4   32   1:13     24:36.4  8:12   44                           
 33  1:18:46.5   221  Kyle Shaw                            Tallahassee, FL                              
             30-34    2     M  29   10:51.1   88   1:25     42:10.7 17.4   51   1:11     23:09.5  7:43   28                           
 34  1:19:01.8   186  Ken Malek                            Hoboken, GA                                  
             45-49    2     M  30   10:43.2   82   1:42     38:22.8 19.1   21   0:51     27:23.8  9:08   84                           
 35  1:19:14.7   169  Lisa Jacobson                        Jacksonville, FL                             
             Novice   3     F   5    7:48.4   12   1:52     44:57.6 16.3   85   0:44     23:53.7  7:58   37                           
 36  1:19:15.1   156  Lee Grose                            Jacksonville, FL                             
             45-49    3     M  31   11:44.5  108   3:07     40:04.5 18.3   35   1:18     23:02.1  7:41   27                           
 37  1:19:28.9   175  Rob Kennedy                          Gainesville, FL                              
             M/P/L    6     M  32   11:05.4   93   2:34     39:41.3 18.4   30   1:21     24:47.9  8:16   47                           
 38  1:19:39.2   107  Leon Merian                          Silver Springs, FL                           
             55-59    2     M  33   12:15.9  119   1:07     39:51.2 18.4   33   1:13     25:13.2  8:24   55                           
 39  1:20:10.8   206  Daniel Porter                        Jacksonville, FL                             
             Novice   3     M  34    9:47.0   45   2:08     41:41.7 17.6   48   1:10     25:24.8  8:28   57                           
 40  1:20:11.0   232  Brian Snow                           Jacksonville, FL                             
             Novice   4     M  35   10:07.9   57   1:47     42:57.5 17.0   63   1:04     24:16.0  8:05   40                           
 41  1:20:16.8   168  Christine Jackson                    Jacksonville, FL                             
             Master   1     F   6    9:53.0   47   2:33     45:23.6 16.1   89   0:41     21:46.8  7:15   16                           
 42  1:20:28.8   241  Christopher Valdivia                 Ponte Vedra, FL                              
             M/P/L    7     M  36   10:30.5   73   1:35     40:56.8 17.9   41   0:32     26:55.8  8:58   80                           
 43  1:20:40.4   131  Andrew Cleland                       Jacksonville, FL                             
             Novice   5     M  37    9:09.9   27   1:47     41:07.0 17.8   44   0:36     28:01.4  9:20   91                           
 44  1:21:06.2   218  Chuck Schwanger                      St. Augustine, FL                            
             50-54    6     M  38   10:29.4   72   1:59     39:36.9 18.5   26   1:01     28:01.2  9:20   92                           
 45  1:21:23.1   255  Jeff Funderburk                      Jacksonville, FL                             
             55-59    3     M  39   10:18.1   65   1:40     40:52.9 17.9   39   1:28     27:05.1  9:02   81                           
 46  1:21:23.4   109  William Abelon                       Jacksonville, FL                             
             M/P/L    8     M  40   11:14.0   98   1:40     39:01.2 18.8   23   1:36     27:52.4  9:17   89                           
 47  1:21:38.4   260  Rodney Martin                        Senoia, GA                                   
             Clyde    1     M  41   10:56.6   91   3:19     40:55.0 17.9   40   1:47     24:41.4  8:14   45                           
 48  1:21:42.8   236  Morgan Storm                         Jacksonville, FL                             
             Novice   4     F   7   10:00.1   51   1:49     46:31.5 15.7  103   0:51     22:31.8  7:30   22                           
 49  1:21:45.3   172  Allison Justice                      Jacksonville, FL                             
             25-29    2     F   8    9:55.5   49   1:16     43:31.7 16.8   69   1:09     25:54.3  8:38   63                           
 50  1:21:52.0   162  Sheila Hickson-Curran                Ponte Vedra Beach, FL                        
             45-49    1     F   9    9:41.6   42   1:10     43:26.5 16.9   68   1:17     26:18.0  8:46   69                           
 51  1:21:53.2   223  Kristina Sinclair                    Ponte Vedra, FL                              
             40-44    1     F  10    9:20.9   31   1:14     43:54.4 16.7   73   1:03     26:22.2  8:47   71                           
 52  1:21:55.6   245  Susan Whelan                         Ponte Vedra, FL                              
             30-34    1     F  11   10:01.5   52   1:47     46:21.3 15.8  102   0:51     22:55.6  7:38   24                           
 53  1:21:57.5   264  Clifford Steele                      Daytona Beach, FL                            
             Novice   6     M  42    9:12.8   28   2:47     42:06.8 17.4   50   1:09     26:43.5  8:54   76                           
 54  1:21:57.9   128  Chuck Cavaretta                      Jacksonville Bch, FL                         
             Clyde    2     M  43    8:42.9   20   1:25     39:37.1 18.5   27   1:36     30:37.9 10:12  118                           
 55  1:21:58.9   136  Bob Cox                              Jacksonville Beach, FL                       
             50-54    7     M  44   11:50.0  111   1:53     41:31.4 17.6   47   1:35     25:09.9  8:23   54                           
 56  1:22:01.8   142  Beth Fagin                           Jacksonville, FL                             
             55-59    1     F  12   14:17.8  136   1:24     41:20.7 17.7   45   1:18     23:42.8  7:54   35                           
 57  1:22:08.8   143  Rick Ferreira                        Gainesville, FL                              
             50-54    8     M  45   10:54.1   90   1:36     43:45.8 16.7   71   1:03     24:50.8  8:17   50                           
 58  1:22:10.5   127  Laura Cauley                         Atlantic Beach, FL                           
             Athena   1     F  13    8:51.3   23   1:01     42:32.3 17.2   57   1:23     28:23.5  9:28   93                           
 59  1:22:15.7   231  Toni Smith                           St. Augustine, FL                            
             45-49    2     F  14   12:13.0  118   1:41     40:58.9 17.9   42   2:07     25:16.7  8:25   56                           
 60  1:22:32.0   242  Jennifer Vandeloo                    Jacksonville, FL                             
             30-34    2     F  15   12:00.4  115   1:50     43:53.3 16.7   72   0:36     24:13.0  8:04   38                           
 61  1:22:33.6   216  Nicole Salerno                       Jacksonville, FL                             
             Novice   5     F  16   10:23.1   67   1:47     42:12.5 17.3   54   0:44     27:27.6  9:09   85                           
 62  1:22:42.9   247  Kelly Williams                       Gainesville, FL                              
             25-29    3     F  17    8:26.2   17   1:11     42:53.1 17.1   62   1:33     28:39.9  9:33   97                           
 63  1:22:43.7   205  Chris Payton                         Orange Park, FL                              
             40-44    3     M  46   10:32.3   75   1:40     44:02.0 16.6   74   0:47     25:42.7  8:34   60                           
 64  1:22:47.4   178  Vanessa Law                          Jacksonville, FL                             
             30-34    3     F  18    9:52.1   46   1:46     44:20.1 16.5   76   0:55     25:54.4  8:38   64                           
 65  1:23:00.8   189  Don Mars                             Jacksonville, FL                             
             65-69    1     M  47   11:15.8   99   2:02     40:27.9 18.1   38   1:29     27:47.8  9:16   88                           
 66  1:23:04.1   254  Lauren Funderburk                    Jacksonville, FL                             
             25-29    4     F  19    9:32.4   38   1:47     43:19.6 16.9   66   1:05     27:21.1  9:07   83                           
 67  1:23:22.4   586  Ron Mars                             Jacksonville, FL                             
             65-69    2     M  48   11:16.2  101   2:28     41:25.0 17.7   46   1:26     26:47.4  8:56   79                           
 68  1:23:47.0   140  Gray Edwards                         Jacksonville, FL                             
             50-54    9     M  49   11:07.3   95   2:01     43:21.6 16.9   67   1:22     25:56.0  8:39   66                           
 69  1:23:49.0   248  Mike Williams                        Orange Park, FL                              
             40-44    4     M  50   11:32.9  105   1:42     42:57.7 17.0   64   1:20     26:18.0  8:46   70                           
 70  1:24:02.8   207  Andrew Powell                        Evans, GA                                    
              1-14    2     M  51    9:33.0   39   1:52     45:27.4 16.1   90   0:40     26:30.8  8:50   72                           
 71  1:24:31.2   243  Larry Veatch                         Newberry, FL                                 
             60-64    3     M  52   11:17.8  102   1:54     42:12.0 17.3   52   4:08     25:00.2  8:20   52                           
 72  1:24:41.4   163  Marcus Higgins                       Jacksonville, FL                             
             35-39    3     M  53   10:47.9   87   2:09     42:32.8 17.2   58   2:29     26:44.4  8:55   77                           
 73  1:24:43.1   233  Alexis Sowell                        Madison, FL                                  
             20-24    1     F  20   10:36.3   77   1:21     46:10.9 15.9  101   0:53     25:43.1  8:34   61                           
 74  1:24:51.1   125  Susanna Callender                    Jacksonville, FL                             
             30-34    4     F  21    9:37.7   40   1:25     44:59.6 16.3   86   1:05     27:45.1  9:15   87                           
 75  1:24:55.0   215  Kendall Saffer                       Flemming Island, FL                          
             Novice   6     F  22   10:03.5   55   2:11     47:04.4 15.6  107   0:48     24:49.0  8:16   49                           
 76  1:24:56.1   226  Chandra Smith                        Madison, FL                                  
             35-39    1     F  23   11:07.2   94   1:48     45:20.9 16.1   88   0:44     25:57.1  8:39   67                           
 77  1:25:30.2   219  Ryan Schwanger                       St. Augustine, FL                            
             20-24    3     M  54   10:24.3   70   2:41     42:21.8 17.3   55   1:36     28:28.2  9:29   94                           
 78  1:25:32.2   159  Patrice Harvey                       Saint Johns, FL                              
             Novice   7     M  55    9:26.0   35   2:25     46:02.0 15.9   99   1:43     25:56.2  8:39   65                           
 79  1:25:34.1   197  Emery Noles                          Jacksonville, FL                             
             35-39    2     F  24    8:30.7   18   2:19     47:14.4 15.5  109   1:39     25:52.1  8:37   62                           
 80  1:25:37.2   249  Cherise Wintz                        Ponce Inlet, FL                              
             45-49    3     F  25   11:57.1  113   0:55     45:34.4 16.1   92   0:36     26:35.2  8:52   74                           
 81  1:25:37.9   224  Kristen Sizemore                     Gainesville, FL                              
             20-24    2     F  26   10:04.8   56   3:06     44:55.7 16.3   84   0:59     26:33.9  8:51   73                           
 82  1:26:09.6   187  Paige Mandelare                      Orange Park, FL                              
             20-24    3     F  27    8:18.7   15   1:16     46:40.4 15.7  104   0:41     29:14.6  9:45  103                           
 83  1:26:32.4   157  Terri Hallenbeck                     Jacksonville, FL                             
             45-49    4     F  28   10:37.9   78   2:09     42:53.5 17.1   61   1:26     29:27.4  9:49  106                           
 84  1:26:37.3   148  B. Giles                             Alachua, FL                                  
             Novice   8     M  56    9:15.9   29   3:14     47:28.3 15.4  113   2:15     24:25.3  8:08   41                           
 85  1:26:40.5   110  Kaci Adams                           Jacksonville, FL                             
             40-44    2     F  29    9:18.6   30   2:18     44:40.7 16.4   81   1:06     29:18.5  9:46  104                           
 86  1:26:42.4   124  Russell Caffey                       Jacksonville, FL                             
             30-34    3     M  57   11:59.2  114   2:18     42:45.9 17.1   59   2:03     27:37.4  9:12   86                           
 87  1:27:29.5   179  Christy Lax                          Savannah, GA                                 
             35-39    3     F  30   10:41.7   80   1:51     43:38.9 16.8   70   1:54     29:25.5  9:48  105                           
 88  1:27:40.2   227  Cody Smith                           Madison, FL                                  
              1-14    3     M  58   10:01.5   53   1:48     49:04.9 14.9  122   0:39     26:08.2  8:43   68                           
 89  1:28:02.9   259  Terry Touchton                       Jacksonville, FL                             
             Clyde    3     M  59   10:15.9   63   3:10     43:05.9 17.0   65   1:18     30:14.9 10:05  114                           
 90  1:28:18.4   185  Dennis Magruder                      Orange Park, FL                              
             Novice   9     M  60   15:12.5  142   3:19     41:42.8 17.6   49   1:19     26:46.4  8:55   78                           
 91  1:28:22.8   190  Nicole Mathis                        Tallahassee, FL                              
             20-24    4     F  31   12:16.4  122   2:25     47:19.7 15.5  111   0:52     25:30.8  8:30   58                           
 92  1:29:18.1   144  Bj Fletcher                          Orange Park, FL                              
             Novice  10     M  61   11:44.7  107   2:25     49:30.3 14.8  124   1:11     24:28.1  8:09   42                           
 93  1:29:21.5   141  Tiffany Esser                        Jacksonville Beach, FL                       
             Novice   7     F  32   10:59.6   92   2:08     46:52.7 15.6  105   0:42     28:40.5  9:33   98                           
 94  1:29:22.4   257  Taffy Remisiewicz                    Ponte Vedra, FL                              
             40-44    3     F  33   12:17.4  123   1:26     45:35.6 16.1   93   1:18     28:46.4  9:35  100                           
 95  1:29:29.2   171  Chris Jolley                         Melrose, FL                                  
             45-49    4     M  62   10:01.4   54   2:41     44:33.4 16.4   79   1:48     30:26.2 10:09  116                           
 96  1:29:40.7   153  Stephanie Griffith                   Jacksonville, FL                             
             55-59    2     F  34   16:19.4  144   2:23     47:05.4 15.5  108   1:45     22:08.7  7:23   17                           
 97  1:29:41.0   199  Sheila OConnor                       Jacksonville, FL                             
             55-59    3     F  35   13:58.5  135   2:35     49:00.1 14.9  121   0:53     23:15.0  7:45   29                           
 98  1:29:58.5   115  Joseph Beimfohr                      Wesley Chapel, FL                            
             PC       1     M  63   47:03.0  150   1:19     19:13.5 38.1    1   1:03     21:20.5  7:07   11                           
 99  1:30:17.1   113  Richard Barron                       Jacksonville, FL                             
             35-39    4     M  64   12:18.1  125   1:35     45:59.3 15.9   98   1:40     28:45.1  9:35   99                           
100  1:30:20.4   210  Mae Beth Ragland                     Jacksonville, FL                             
             55-59    4     F  36   10:37.5   79   2:01     47:46.3 15.3  115   1:58     27:58.4  9:19   90                           
101  1:30:32.7   256  Marcia Funderburk                    Jacksonville, FL                             
             55-59    5     F  37   10:33.0   76   2:04     44:44.6 16.4   82   1:12     31:59.7 10:40  122                           
102  1:30:43.9   158  Cynthia Hartman                      Atlantic Beach, FL                           
             30-34    5     F  38    9:46.5   44   1:56     47:18.9 15.5  110   1:47     29:56.9  9:59  111                           
103  1:30:44.0   188  Theresa Mann                         Jacksonville, FL                             
             50-54    1     F  39   10:31.9   74   2:03     48:45.0 15.0  117   0:50     28:35.0  9:32   95                           
104  1:30:50.2   116  Nancy Bennett                        Jacksonville, FL                             
             45-49    5     F  40   12:37.4  126   2:29     45:41.9 16.0   94   1:16     28:47.2  9:36  101                           
105  1:31:03.1   183  Elisa Lutz                           Tallahassee, FL                              
             Athena   2     F  41   10:17.8   64   1:53     45:54.6 15.9   96   0:46     32:13.1 10:44  123                           
106  1:31:23.1   251  Terence Youngblood                   Jacksonville, FL                             
             50-54   10     M  65   10:10.4   59   2:06     42:47.2 17.1   60   1:29     34:51.1 11:37  136                           
107  1:31:35.3   133  Chandler Cory                        Edgewater, FL                                
             15-19    1     M  66   11:56.0  112   2:50     45:30.1 16.1   91   1:48     29:31.3  9:50  107                           
108  1:32:00.8   111  Parks Allman                         Tallahassee, FL                              
             40-44    5     M  67   14:59.2  140   1:45     44:36.0 16.4   80   1:09     29:31.8  9:50  108                           
109  1:32:10.6   267  Sandra Hayes                         Winter Park, FL                              
             Novice   8     F  42   12:16.8  121   1:59     51:29.7 14.2  137   0:51     25:35.6  8:32   59                           
110  1:32:20.8   101  Team Gainesville Girls               Gainesville, FL                              
             Relay    1     X   0   10:43.5   81   1:07     49:06.7 14.9  123   0:50     30:34.8 10:11  117                           
111  1:32:27.8   118  Allison Blay                         Gainesville, FL                              
             35-39    4     F  43    8:08.5   13   3:01     50:17.6 14.6  130   1:05     29:56.8  9:59  112                           
112  1:32:53.5   246  Mike White                           Jacksonville, FL                             
             50-54   11     M  68   10:47.2   84   2:12     44:55.5 16.3   83   0:56     34:03.5 11:21  134                           
113  1:33:05.0   201  Mark O'Sullivan                      Jacksonville, FL                             
             Novice  11     M  69   12:59.8  130   2:29     45:59.7 15.9   97   1:33     30:05.0 10:02  113                           
114  1:33:05.8   173  Christina Justus                     Starke, FL                                   
             Novice   9     F  44    9:39.9   41   1:54     47:23.7 15.4  112   1:47     32:22.8 10:47  125                           
115  1:33:07.3   102  Team May River Athletic Club         Jacksonville, FL                             
             Relay    2     X   0    9:21.1   32   0:37     48:15.2 15.2  116   0:37     34:17.3 11:26  135                           
116  1:33:09.1   103  Team Powell Posse                    Evans, GA                                    
             Relay    3     X   0   15:15.2  143   0:46     48:59.0 14.9  120   0:48     27:21.1  9:07   82                           
117  1:34:49.9   122  Vaughn Brown                         St. Augustine, FL                            
             M/P/L    9     M  70   10:52.1   89   2:41     44:32.2 16.4   78   3:20     33:24.9 11:08  127                           
118  1:35:25.9   192  Erick McMahill                       Melbourne, FL                                
             Novice  12     M  71   10:09.8   58   1:48     51:23.6 14.2  136   1:14     30:51.9 10:17  119                           
119  1:35:35.6   166  Kimberly Hoop                        Fernandina Beach, FL                         
             55-59    6     F  45   11:12.2   97   1:45     47:01.8 15.6  106   2:00     33:37.6 11:12  130                           
120  1:35:52.3   121  Kevin Brown                          Newberry, FL                                 
             50-54   12     M  72   10:47.2   86   1:42     45:04.0 16.2   87   2:20     35:59.3 12:00  139                           
121  1:36:01.0   212  Robert Riker                         Jacksonville, FL                             
             35-39    5     M  73    9:23.3   34   2:32     46:05.0 15.9  100   1:04     36:57.0 12:19  142                           
122  1:36:18.5   191  Mike McAllister                      Ponte Vedra Beach, FL                        
             Novice  13     M  74   20:14.8  148   2:14     44:31.5 16.4   77   2:42     26:37.5  8:52   75                           
123  1:36:28.8   154  Christina Groger                     Jacksonville, FL                             
             35-39    5     F  46    9:28.2   36   1:30   1:01:27.0 11.9  147   1:06     22:57.8  7:39   25                           
124  1:36:42.6   261  Ruthann Strebler                     Jax, FL                                      
             60-64    1     F  47   11:27.3  104   2:19     49:44.8 14.7  126   1:21     31:51.6 10:37  121                           
125  1:37:06.6   194  Heather Meyers                       Orange Park, FL                              
             25-29    5     F  48   11:40.4  106   5:09     48:59.1 14.9  119   0:58     30:20.6 10:07  115                           
126  1:37:18.6   203  Tarra Owen                           Bradenton, FL                                
             50-54    2     F  49   12:57.7  129   2:03     44:16.0 16.5   75   2:19     35:43.6 11:54  138                           
127  1:37:20.2   112  Anne Barnes                          Orange Park, FL                              
             Novice  10     F  50   12:12.9  117   4:15     51:02.2 14.3  135   0:59     28:52.2  9:37  102                           
128  1:37:44.0   265  Hugh Washington                      St Augustine, FL                             
             55-59    4     M  75   10:45.3   83   5:14     49:31.7 14.8  125   2:30     29:44.0  9:55  109                           
129  1:38:02.7   220  Carrie Sellers                       Jacksonville, FL                             
             Novice  11     F  51   12:06.1  116   2:34     48:55.8 15.0  118   1:00     33:27.7 11:09  128                           
130  1:38:12.7   152  Leigh Greiner                        Jacksonville, FL                             
             Novice  12     F  52   12:49.5  128   2:58     52:43.2 13.9  139   1:07     28:35.7  9:32   96                           
131  1:39:45.6   268  Fhanta Williams                      Jacksonville, FL                             
             Novice  13     F  53   18:38.7  145   2:44     51:51.5 14.1  138   1:45     24:47.6  8:16   48                           
132  1:41:00.0   225  Jessica Slocum                       Bradenton, FL                                
             15-19    1     F  54   13:02.1  131   1:45     47:44.6 15.3  114   1:35     36:54.0 12:18  141                           
133  1:41:08.6   234  Annette Sowell                       Madison, FL                                  
             Novice  14     F  55   13:46.3  133   1:51     50:43.8 14.4  132   0:58     33:50.6 11:17  131                           
134  1:41:50.8   258  Gary Kennedy                         Jacksonville, FL                             
             Novice  14     M  76   12:18.0  124   2:25     45:51.3 16.0   95   1:42     39:34.8 13:11  145                           
135  1:42:09.9   213  Antonio Rios                         Gainesville, GA                              
             45-49    5     M  77   13:55.9  134   3:54     49:50.5 14.7  127   1:34     32:56.9 10:59  126                           
136  1:42:28.9   167  Shea Hunt                            St Augustine, FL                             
             Athena   3     F  56   10:47.1   85   2:41     50:00.8 14.6  129   1:12     37:48.9 12:36  143                           
137  1:43:02.6   208  David Pratt                          Ponte Vedra Beach, FL                        
             Clyde    4     M  78   10:15.7   62   3:15     51:01.5 14.3  134   1:53     36:38.6 12:13  140                           
138  1:43:08.4   165  Karla Hood                           Amelia Island, FL                            
             45-49    6     F  57   13:05.9  132   3:06     50:49.2 14.4  133   2:18     33:50.4 11:17  133                           
139  1:43:32.2   155  Scott Groger                         Jacksonville, FL                             
             45-49    6     M  79   14:30.4  137   2:06     50:38.9 14.5  131   2:28     33:50.2 11:17  132                           
140  1:44:37.3   177  Bobbi Krompak                        Richmond Hill, GA                            
             Novice  15     F  58   11:49.6  110   2:55     57:45.5 12.7  146   2:16     29:52.3  9:57  110                           
141  1:47:29.1   138  Douglas Davis                        Jacksonville, FL                             
             Novice  15     M  80   14:41.1  138   2:45     55:35.6 13.2  145   0:59     33:29.1 11:10  129                           
142  1:49:25.5   114  Lucretia Bean                        Fernandina Beach, FL                         
             Athena   4     F  59   11:10.5   96   3:54     53:33.9 13.7  141   1:15     39:33.5 13:11  144                           
143  1:53:18.7   139  Charles Dickerson                    Tallahassee, FL                              
             35-39    6     M  81   11:21.4  103   3:48     54:06.3 13.5  142   1:27     42:36.7 14:12  146                           
144  1:57:27.9   195  Sarah Millar                         Orange Park, FL                              
             Novice  16     F  60   20:01.0  146   1:42   1:02:01.9 11.8  148   2:00     31:43.9 10:34  120                           
145  1:58:00.7   214  Chriss Sacharow                      Orange Park, FL                              
             Athena   5     F  61   12:45.6  127   4:22     54:50.5 13.3  144   1:16     44:47.7 14:56  147                           
146  1:59:31.8   217  Jackie Sanders                       Brunswick, FL                                
             55-59    7     F  62   15:11.7  141   5:23     49:56.5 14.7  128   2:53     46:08.8 15:23  148                           
147  2:01:35.0   252  Ana Salvatore                        Jacksonville, FL                             
             Novice  17     F  63   31:07.7  149   1:53     54:38.7 13.4  143   1:38     32:19.0 10:46  124                           
148  2:02:54.0   228  Gennifer Smith                       Orange Park, FL                              
             Novice  18     F  64   14:45.7  139   2:40   1:08:22.0 10.7  149   2:06     35:01.0 11:40  137                           
149  2:12:00.2   238  Gabriel Tabak                        Brandon, FL                                  
             55-59    5     M  82   12:15.7  120   3:35     53:16.4 13.7  140   3:38     59:16.2 19:45  150                           
150  2:24:47.3   151  Christopher Gohlke                   Tallahassee, FL                              
             40-44    6     M  83   20:09.5  147   4:56   1:09:00.0 10.6  150   1:57     48:45.3 16:15  149                           
            DRC Sports   352-637-2475   chris@ DRCsports.com




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News