Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

East Hillsborough Invitational X-Country

Plant City, FL, September 10, 2013

[Overall Female Junior-Varsity Results | Overall Male Junior-Varsity Results | Overall Male Varsity Results | Female Team Results | Male Team Results ]

Overall Female Varsity Results


          EAST HILLSBOROUGH INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET (5K)
                    DURANT HIGH SCHOOL, LITHIA, FLORIDA
         Tuesday, September 10, 2013 - 6:00pm (Sunny, 92 degrees)
            Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management

**** OVERALL FEMALE VARSITY X-Country ****

Place O'All Name                     Team            Guntime Pace  
===== ===== ======================== =============== ======= ===== 
    1    62 Eliana Ochoa             BRANDON           21:01  6:46 
    2    67 Emily Zwijacz            NEWSOME           21:04  6:47 
    3    77 Delsie Borgen            NEWSOME           21:29  6:55 
    4    78 Marcell Benner           NEWSOME           21:29  6:55 
    5    83 Kali Clemmer             BLOOMINGDALE      21:52  7:03 
    6    92 Abby Wingfield           BLOOMINGDALE      22:11  7:09 
    7    94 Rebekah Ochoa            BRANDON           22:25  7:13 
    8    96 Brianna Simoni           RIVERVIEW         22:30  7:15 
    9    97 Mary Tulin               NEWSOME           22:31  7:15 
   10    98 Danielle Jackson         NEWSOME           22:31  7:15 
   11   100 Diana Corzine            PLANT CITY        22:46  7:20 
   12   101 Ananda Miller            NEWSOME           22:47  7:20 
   13   106 Lavena Kimmel            DURANT            23:04  7:26 
   14   109 Victoria Prenatt         BRANDON           23:12  7:28 
   15   113 Hiedi Earl               BLOOMINGDALE      23:19  7:31 
   16   117 Hannah Whitmore          PLANT CITY        23:38  7:37 
   17   120 Stacy Weaver             BLOOMINGDALE      23:45  7:39 
   18   121 Brianna Theilig          NEWSOME           23:48  7:40 
   19   123 Samantha Service         RIVERVIEW         23:52  7:41 
   20   126 Cristina Cauthen         STRAWBERRY CRES   23:53  7:42 
   21   128 Kela Nelson              SPOTO             23:59  7:43 
   22   132 Lindsay McKishnie        BLOOMINGDALE      24:20  7:50 
   23   140 Kristen Podsiad          PLANT CITY        24:31  7:54 
   24   144 Hannah Yates             EAST BAY          24:51  8:00 
   25   146 Cassandra Davila         LENNARD           24:56  8:02 
   26   147 Christina Hernandez      BLOOMINGDALE      25:02  8:04 
   27   150 Madison Baker            EAST BAY          25:09  8:06 
   28   151 Madison Manley           PLANT CITY        25:18  8:09 
   29   156 Payton Ford              RIVERVIEW         25:37  8:15 
   30   158 Kylie Pontius            DURANT            25:48  8:19 
   31   159 Katie Hepburn            RIVERVIEW         25:54  8:20 
   32   161 Lexie Faliero            DURANT            25:58  8:22 
   33   163 Baylee Cauwels           DURANT            26:21  8:29 
   34   165 Sarah Kirk               LENNARD           26:23  8:30 
   35   168 Madison Eytalis          RIVERVIEW         26:31  8:32 
   36   169 Shelby Baenwalde         PLANT CITY        26:32  8:33 
   37   171 Nancy Zenteno            PLANT CITY        26:40  8:35 
   38   173 Nastassja Cordero        STRAWBERRY CRES   26:48  8:38 
   39   177 Natasha Menifee          RIVERVIEW         27:19  8:48 
   40   178 Fatime Cabrera           LENNARD           27:23  8:49 
   41   179 Anne Marie Hampe         EAST BAY          27:25  8:50 
   42   183 Kylie Weaver             EAST BAY          27:32  8:52 
   43   185 Kiersten Denny           STRAWBERRY CRES   27:37  8:54 
   44   186 Kristen McLean           BLOOMINGDALE      27:47  8:57 
   45   191 Rebecca Howell           BRANDON           27:52  8:58 
   46   192 Ayram Valdez             STRAWBERRY CRES   27:53  8:59 
   47   194 Dominique Cook           PLANT CITY        27:59  9:01 
   48   195 Meghan Pommier           STRAWBERRY CRES   28:00  9:01 
   49   199 Miranda Brothy           STRAWBERRY CRES   28:29  9:10 
   50   200 Stefani Vizzi            BRANDON           28:33  9:12 
   51   201 Summer McNeill           EAST BAY          28:35  9:12 
   52   210 Helena Farnsworth        RIVERVIEW         29:27  9:29 
   53   217 Jenny Vasiloff           DURANT            30:34  9:51 
   54   224 Emily Hurlburt           STRAWBERRY CRES   31:06 10:01 
   55   225 Nicloe Embry             SPOTO             31:11 10:03 
   56   229 Paloma Narrvaez          SPOTO             31:22 10:06 
   57   237 Maris Millard            LENNARD           32:54 10:36 
   58   242 Yadelis Brito            LENNARD           34:05 10:58 
   59   249 Makayla Harrison         STRAWBERRY CRES 1:00:51 19:35 




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News