Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Komen Suncoast Race for the Cure

St. Petersburg, FL, October 5, 2013

[10K Age Group Results | 10K Overall Women's Results | 10K Overall Men's Results | 10K Chip Times | 10K Survivors Age Group Results | 10K Survivors Overall Results | 5K Overall Women's Results | 5K Overall Men's Results | 5K Chip Times | 5K Survivors Age Group Results | 5K Survivors Overall Results | 15K Challenge Overall Women's Results | 15K Challenge Overall Men's Results | 15K Challenge Chip Times | 15K Challenge Survivors Overall Results ]

5K Age Group Results

=================================================================================================
=====                  Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management                   =====
=================================================================================================
  Group                                                                     OA            Chip
  Place   Time      Runner's Name           Age     City                  Place   Pace    Time
=================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    Overall
    1    16:19  Lee Stephens                33   St. Petersburg              1    5:16     16:19
    2    16:44  Sean Gallagher              31   Clearwater                  2    5:24     16:44
    3    16:49  Kyle Taylor                 21   Tampa                       3    5:25     16:49
=================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  Overall
    1    17:53  Heather Nicolosi            24   Tampa                       5    5:46     17:53
    2    19:10  Jacki Wachtel               34   New Port Richey             9    6:11     19:10
    3    19:21  Carol Hollenbeck            46   St. Pete Beach             11    6:15     19:21
=================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    Master
         18:34  Thom Neal                   54   St. Petersburg              6    5:59     18:34
=================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  Master
         20:12  Lorna Bradford              42   Orange Park                16    6:31     20:12
=================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    Grandmaster
         19:54  Gregory Dodson              51   St. Petersburg             13    6:25     19:54
=================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  Grandmaster
         20:25  Mary Level-Menton           50   Ocala                      18    6:35     20:25
=================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  9 & Under
    1    36:09  Adrianna Rodriguez           8   Tampa                     334   11:40     34:50
=================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    10 - 14
    1    22:56  Jack Shapiro                13   Tampa                      39    7:24     22:49
    2    23:09  Charlie Olliff              13   St. Petersburg             41    7:28     23:09
    3    25:08  Gregory Glasscock           10   St. Pete Beach             69    8:06     25:02
    4    28:14  Kyle Brady                  14   St. Petersburg            124    9:06     28:14
    5    35:12  Charlie Kiziuk              10   Oldsmar                   315   11:21     35:12
    6    36:54  Wyatt Dano                  12   St. Petersburg            359   11:54     35:11
    7    36:55  Cooper Dano                 10   St. Petersburg            360   11:55     35:11
    8    37:38  Hunter Kickel               12   St. Petersburg            379   12:08     37:05
    9    39:38  Jack Moroney                12   Tampa                     427   12:47     37:59
=================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  10 - 14
    1    30:29  Annabelle Feller            13   St. Petersburg            178    9:50     30:24
    2    33:41  Kiera Hill                  10   Tampa                     261   10:52     33:30
    3    34:11  Madelyn Davis               10   St. Petersburg            282   11:02     32:22
    4    38:39  Kelsey Johnson              10   St. Petersburg            401   12:28     36:52
    5    38:53  Stephanie Mortimer          14   St. Petersburg            409   12:33     37:02
    6    44:39  Kyah Morgan                 12   St. Petersburg            514   14:24     42:42
=================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    15 - 19
    1    17:05  Brendan McGonagle           18   Fort Myers                  4    5:31     17:05
    2    24:17  Riley Moran                 16   St. Petersburg             52    7:50     24:06
    3    24:18  Will Walters                16   St. Petersburg             54    7:50     24:07
    4    28:58  Tanner Cullifer             15   St. Petersburg            141    9:21     28:46
    5    29:57  Milan Shah                  16   St. Petersburg            165    9:40     29:47
    6    34:18  Nicolas Messina             16   Tampa                     287   11:04     32:27
=================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  15 - 19
    1    21:08  Megan Fitzgerald            17   St. Petersburg             20    6:49     21:08
    2    21:51  Jordan Spicer               17   New Port Richey            25    7:03     21:51
    3    32:00  Kate Gillespie              17   Tampa                     225   10:19     31:24
    4    40:11  Aubrey Khachetoorian        19   Nokomis                   430   12:58     38:47
    5    40:19  Tina Tague                  19   Safety Harbor             433   13:00     38:08
    6    45:42  Christy Marie Pelletier     15   St. Petersburg            520   14:45     39:32
    7    52:55  Baylee Thompson             16   Dunedin                   595   17:04     49:58
    8    52:56  Andie Thompson              18   Dunedin                   596   17:05     50:00
    9    54:22  Kelley Haggerty             18   Holiday                   601   17:32     49:20
   10    58:40  Sydney Dodson               17   Riverview                 632   18:55     53:13
=================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    20 - 24
    1    22:00  Derek Winter                23   Tampa                      29    7:06     21:36
    2    23:04  Jeremy Rojas                23   Brandon                    40    7:26     22:59
    3    23:24  Alex Sullivan               23   Lutz                       43    7:33     23:08
    4    24:25  David Pelletier             23   St. Petersburg             57    7:53     24:25
    5    25:02  Jacob Junkins               22   Largo                      67    8:05     25:02
    6    32:19  Francois Moignet            24   New Port Richey           232   10:25     32:18
    7  1:03:36  Cody Iorns                  20   Fort Drum, NY             668   20:31   1:00:17
=================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  20 - 24
    1    20:16  Aimee Epps                  20   Tampa                      17    6:32     20:16
    2    25:15  Mallory Weatherly           23   Tampa                      71    8:09     24:52
    3    26:34  Consentina James            22   St. Petersburg             95    8:34     26:29
    4    28:02  Chelsey McGowan             24   St. Petersburg            121    9:03     27:50
    5    28:49  Rachel Gaete                24   Tampa                     136    9:18     27:48
    6    29:37  Leigh Harris                24   Greenville, SC            159    9:33     29:36
    7    29:45  Alyssa McGee                21   St. Petersburg            161    9:36     29:41
    8    30:13  Melanie Rosenthal           22   Clearwater                172    9:45     30:11
    9    31:35  Lauren Hansen               24   Land O' Lakes             209   10:11     29:27
   10    31:43  Emilee McNally              20   Treasure Island           213   10:14     31:40
   11    32:32  Danielle Dougherty          24   Tampa                     239   10:30     31:09
   12    33:52  Alicyn Bradley              20   Clearwater                270   10:55     32:11
   13    33:53  Victoria Brock-Jones        22   St. Petersburg            271   10:56     32:11
   14    35:55  Katrina Stross              23   Homeland                  331   11:35     33:36
   15    36:57  Christie Coker              21   Palm Harbor               362   11:55     36:57
   16    37:51  Holden Long                 23   St. Petersburg            386   12:13     35:46
   17    39:35  Melissa Popp                22   Tampa                     425   12:46     39:04
   18    41:14  Allison Dano                22   Pinellas Park             459   13:18     40:37
   19    41:19  Nicole Crance               21   Tampa                     463   13:20     38:58
   20    41:25  Rachel Manzo                23   St. Petersburg            465   13:22     36:30
   21    41:38  Gabrielle Rimmaudo          23   Tampa                     470   13:26     38:50
   22    44:13  Stephanie Superty           24   St. Petersburg            508   14:16     39:57
   23    46:21  Daniele Pepe                24   Tampa                     529   14:57     43:29
   24    46:51  Julie Volkman               24   St. Petersburg            537   15:07     43:41
   25    46:58  Jessica Canali              23   St. Petersburg            539   15:09     43:19
   26    48:05  Jennifer Johnson            24   Bradenton                 552   15:31     43:56
   27    49:52  Amy Stack                   24   Tampa                     565   16:05     46:59
   28    50:54  Caroline Rivera             23   Clearwater                581   16:25     49:49
   29    50:54  Jovan Knight                23   Clearwater                582   16:25     49:49
   30    51:47  Darlyce Beach               20   St. Petersburg            589   16:42     51:47
   31    51:48  Darlita Beach               24   St. Petersburg            590   16:43     51:48
   32    54:28  Nicole Mancuso              24   Tampa                     602   17:34     48:18
   33    54:28  Julia Crawford              24   Lutz                      603   17:34     48:18
   34    55:16  Beatriz Hernandez           23   Gainesville               613   17:50     51:44
   35    56:18  Brittany Anderson           24   St. Petersburg            619   18:10     50:50
   36  1:05:28  Krystel Marie Colon Mendoza 24   Clearwater                675   21:07   1:01:00
=================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    25 - 29
    1    18:41  Jesse Jimenez               27   Lithia                      7    6:02     18:40
    2    21:09  Ryan Tanner                 26   Clearwater                 21    6:49     21:09
    3    21:55  Yuny Neupokoyev             25   Clearwater                 27    7:04     21:55
    4    24:49  Derek Byrne                 29   St. Petersburg             63    8:00     24:41
    5    26:01  Noah Cumby                  25   South Pasadena             86    8:24     25:49
    6    28:46  Vincent Risole              28   Clearwater                134    9:17     28:31
    7    29:22  Sharan Kalra                29   Tampa                     152    9:28     29:08
    8    31:59  Evan Fry                    27   Tampa                     223   10:19     31:59
    9    32:35  Andrew Aguiar               26   Tampa                     241   10:31     30:43
   10    33:54  Crystal Jimenez             27   Riverview                 272   10:56     33:46
   11    34:28  Neil Herren                 27   Sarasota                  291   11:07     31:43
   12    36:23  Wei Lido                    28   Tampa                     343   11:44     34:08
   13    36:57  Jeff Andrews                27   Weeki Wachee              363   11:55     35:42
   14    37:08  Aldrin Pineda               25   Brandon                   368   11:59     35:15
   15    38:09  Ty Bowman                   27   Tampa                     394   12:18     37:38
   16    40:29  Trevor Greene               28   Ellenton                  434   13:04     39:15
   17    41:28  Ken Visalli                 27   Riverview                 467   13:23     37:51
   18    42:50  Brian Delgado               28   Tampa                     485   13:49     38:36
   19    43:13  Dominic Bostick             28   St. Petersburg            491   13:56     37:54
   20    48:05  Robert Hundley              28   Tampa                     553   15:31     43:55
   21    55:04  Mark Phetprasith            25   Tampa                     611   17:46     49:27
   22  1:00:07  William Clark               28   Long Beach, CA            646   19:24     54:40
=================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  25 - 29
    1    24:10  Meghan Mattson              25   St. Petersburg             49    7:48     24:10
    2    24:33  Shamarie Giscombe           29   Apollo Beach               59    7:55     24:28
    3    25:34  Liliya Mzhen                25   Tampa                      77    8:15     25:32
    4    25:48  Ashley Jones                29   Palm Harbor                81    8:19     25:28
    5    27:06  Hannah Messman              29   Odessa                    104    8:45     27:06
    6    27:09  Jennifer Hedger             28   Lake Mary                 105    8:45     26:56
    7    28:53  Jordan Sharp                27   Tampa                     139    9:19     28:53
    8    28:59  Rose Harris                 25   St. Petersburg            142    9:21     28:59
    9    29:36  Severine Mutti              26   Clearwater                158    9:33     29:33
   10    29:53  Christine Gordian           29   Wesley Chapel             163    9:38     29:37
   11    31:03  Paige Swales                29   St. Petersburg            196   10:01     30:08
   12    31:38  Shelly McDonald             29   Land O' Lakes             210   10:12     31:31
   13    32:22  Kathryn Groom               28   Clearwater                233   10:26     32:19
   14    32:23  Hilary Telson               28   Dunedin                   234   10:27     32:09
   15    32:48  Catherine Barnhill          28   Tampa                     243   10:35     32:42
   16    32:56  Jaclyn Tillotson            25   St. Petersburg            246   10:37     31:46
   17    33:29  Evelyn Ortiz                27   Clearwater                256   10:48     33:14
   18    34:05  Krista Mills                27   Tampa                     280   11:00     31:48
   19    34:13  Laura Johnson               27   Clearwater                286   11:02     33:54
   20    34:25  Kelly Sullivan              27   Tampa                     290   11:06     34:09
   21    34:36  Jessica Spivey              28   Odessa                    297   11:10     33:03
   22    34:37  Samantha Brown              28   Tampa                     299   11:10     32:22
   23    34:38  Elizabeth Popowicz          25   Tampa                     300   11:10     31:21
   24    34:38  Hilary Wedner               25   St. Petersburg            301   11:10     31:22
   25    35:08  Bekah Rush                  26   St. Petersburg            312   11:20     31:03
   26    35:20  Lauren Roginski             29   St. Petersburg            319   11:24     34:03
   27    35:37  Aubrie Farrell              28   Apollo Beach              324   11:29     33:52
   28    36:14  Sarah Reper                 29   Brandon                   338   11:41     36:11
   29    36:25  Jamie Isselbacher           28   Clearwater                347   11:45     33:03
   30    37:06  Katrin Shapovalova          29   St. Petersburg            367   11:58     36:41
   31    37:34  Stephanie McAnly            25   Weeki Wachee              377   12:07     36:18
   32    37:44  Ashley Vary                 27   Pinellas Park             382   12:10     34:48
   33    37:50  Tabitha Beals               26   St. Petersburg            385   12:12     36:22
   34    38:02  Loni Arnold                 28   Largo                     390   12:16     35:56
   35    38:04  Sarai Betanzos              28   Lutz                      391   12:17     36:44
   36    39:23  Genna Himelfarb             27   Bradenton                 421   12:42     35:14
   37    39:32  Deanna Ward                 26   Land O' Lakes             424   12:45     38:09
   38    40:53  Andrea Wherry               28   Tampa                     447   13:11     40:49
   39    41:12  Heather York                25   St. Petersburg            456   13:17     37:42
   40    41:18  Ashley Gerchikov            29   St. Petersburg            460   13:19     41:18
   41    41:19  Antoinette Paulk            29   Orlando                   462   13:20     38:35
   42    41:39  Noel Visalli                28   Riverview                 471   13:26     38:01
   43    41:59  Valerie Romaniello          29   Tampa                     477   13:33     37:05
   44    41:59  Kelly Dejonge               28   Tampa                     478   13:33     36:27
   45    42:25  Suzanne Reyes               29   Tampa                     482   13:41     38:13
   46    44:29  Angelica McCormick          26   Tampa                     513   14:21     40:14
   47    46:43  Evelyn Alicia               29   Dunedin                   535   15:04     45:46
   48    47:04  Kayla Fruetel               29   Riverview                 540   15:11     43:32
   49    48:50  Jacqueline Warme            29   Trinity                   560   15:45     43:31
   50    50:10  Katie Castillo              25   Orlando                   569   16:11     48:41
   51    50:42  Amanda McCusker             29   St. Petersburg            577   16:21     44:34
   52    51:30  Danielle Murray             28   Palm Bay                  586   16:37     49:10
   53    52:15  Lacey Jamison-Boggs         25   Seminole                  592   16:51     49:45
   54    54:40  Ashley Perez                29   St. Petersburg            605   17:38     54:18
   55    55:03  Veronica Delgado            25   Tampa                     610   17:45     55:03
   56    56:26  Katie Morrow                28   St. Petersburg            621   18:12     56:26
   57    56:29  Dana Lecroy                 25   Orlando                   623   18:13     56:29
   58    58:50  Mera Wassel-Youssef         27   Lutz                      635   18:59     58:50
   59    59:38  Nicole Herman               28   Tampa                     638   19:14     55:29
   60  1:00:08  Rachel Clark                27   Long Beach, CA            647   19:24     54:41
   61  1:02:18  Yadira Guzman               25   St. Petersburg            659   20:06   1:01:03
   62  1:02:19  Kristen Greene              27   Ellenton                  662   20:06     57:58
   63  1:03:20  Darla Tournat               28   St. Petersburg            667   20:26     57:07
   64  1:04:53  Joan Williams               28   Valrico                   674   20:56   0:59:59
   65  1:05:41  Kelly Wisley                29   Bradenton                 676   21:11   1:01:24
   66  1:06:32  Amanda Seaton               27   St. Petersburg            678   21:28   1:06:01
   67  1:09:50  Katelyn Darovec             28   St. Petersburg            688   22:32   1:09:50
   68  1:11:20  Katie Stahl                 26   Tampa                     695   23:01   1:08:28
=================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    30 - 34
    1    19:32  Joel Kirk                   31   Los Angeles, CA            12    6:18     19:32
    2    20:08  Chris Rodriguez             34   Land O' Lakes              15    6:30     20:08
    3    22:17  Jason McKean                30   Brandon                    32    7:11     22:14
    4    22:25  Lamour Roberts              31   Apollo Beach               34    7:14     22:22
    5    25:01  Parrish McGrade             34   Clearwater                 66    8:04     25:00
    6    25:49  Kamal Maragh                34   Valrico                    82    8:20     25:42
    7    27:17  David Duncan                30   Homeland                  109    8:48     27:12
    8    28:03  Hari Sangaraju              32   Tampa                     122    9:03     27:50
    9    28:14  Dontez Wherry               31   Tampa                     125    9:06     26:57
   10    30:08  Huseyin Zeybek              33   St. Petersburg            168    9:43     29:41
   11    30:36  Christopher Swales          30   St. Petersburg            180    9:52     29:38
   12    31:31  Kristopher Antonio          33   Palm Harbor               207   10:10     31:11
   13    31:31  Slavisa Cvorak              34   Palm Harbor               208   10:10     29:30
   14    33:52  Chris Wilson                31   Largo                     268   10:55     33:09
   15    34:31  Jonathan Patch              31   Largo                     294   11:08     32:54
   16    35:14  Gabriel Quinones            30   Tampa                     316   11:22     34:57
   17    35:42  Chaitanya Kasarkod          30   Clearwater                326   11:31     34:15
   18    35:56  James Suggs                 33   Spring Hill               332   11:35     34:00
   19    36:26  Jarad Franulin              31   Tampa                     348   11:45     36:22
   20    37:27  Tafari Troupe               32   St. Petersburg            375   12:05     37:06
   21    46:43  Josh Hill                   32   Dunedin                   534   15:04     45:48
   22    47:24  Christopher Smith           32   St. Petersburg            542   15:17     47:15
   23    50:50  Brian Caskie                30   Moreno Valley, CA         580   16:24     50:46
   24    55:42  Jose Miranda                34   Tampa                     615   17:58     52:11
   25  1:11:07  Nikki Anderson              34   Land O' Lakes             694   22:56   1:05:51
=================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  30 - 34
    1    22:40  Nicky Sciortino             33   Palmetto                   37    7:19     22:39
    2    24:12  Shannon Heller              34   Largo                      50    7:48     24:09
    3    24:40  Edit Klocker                33   Clearwater                 60    7:57     24:38
    4    25:14  Christa Landram             30   Tampa                      70    8:08     25:08
    5    25:17  Brandy Noonan               30   St. Petersburg             73    8:09     24:35
    6    25:26  Jaye Duncan                 33   St. Petersburg             75    8:12     25:25
    7    25:39  Nicole Sampier-Coraci       30   Tampa                      79    8:16     25:36
    8    26:10  Valerie Blasewitz           31   Odessa                     91    8:26     26:10
    9    28:13  Crystal Leuallen            31   Largo                     123    9:06     27:36
   10    28:39  Melissa Aidman              31   Tampa                     131    9:15     25:53
   11    29:10  Barbara Wilson              31   Clearwater                144    9:25     29:05
   12    29:12  Madhavi Othuluru            32   Tampa                     146    9:25     28:59
   13    29:27  Cecily Noblit               33   Tampa                     154    9:30     29:16
   14    29:34  Missy Bianculli             34   New Port Richey           157    9:32     29:29
   15    30:31  Mextli Lermont              31   Tampa                     179    9:51     30:24
   16    30:48  Leah Dirienzo               32   Largo                     187    9:56     28:19
   17    30:48  Chrissy Lauer               34   St. Petersburg            188    9:56     29:47
   18    31:02  Libby Boosalis              33   Tampa                     195   10:01     28:18
   19    31:08  Alison Millar               30   St. Petersburg            197   10:03     29:08
   20    31:38  Kristen Foley               31   St. Petersburg            211   10:12     31:35
   21    32:15  Tiffany Stewart             33   Tampa                     230   10:24     32:09
   22    32:16  Maydelin Martinez           30   Largo                     231   10:25     32:07
   23    32:31  Maya Bobic                  32   St. Petersburg            238   10:29     32:26
   24    33:35  Sally Whitworth             30   St. Petersburg            258   10:50     30:02
   25    33:36  Courtney Rogers             34   Clearwater                259   10:50     31:04
   26    33:45  Julie Pham                  32   Safety Harbor             264   10:53     32:31
   27    34:05  Megan Duffey                30   Tampa                     279   11:00     31:48
   28    34:49  Jessica Yuen                34   Seminole                  305   11:14     33:29
   29    34:55  Mhirza Plantilla            32   New Port Richey           309   11:16     32:29
   30    35:12  Rachel Goette               30   Tampa                     314   11:21     34:12
   31    35:40  Lindsey Novilla             32   St. Petersburg            325   11:30     34:40
   32    36:00  Aria Robinson               30   St. Petersburg            333   11:37     35:53
   33    36:31  Michelle White              34   Tampa                     350   11:47     34:56
   34    36:50  Mylynh Sengthong            34   Clearwater                356   11:53     35:35
   35    37:35  Michelle Jordan             30   Largo                     378   12:07     32:03
   36    38:39  Melanie Hynes               34   New Port Richey           402   12:28     35:27
   37    38:59  Dawn Heinrichs              34   Valrico                   411   12:35     35:31
   38    38:59  Ashley Grant                31   Tampa                     412   12:35     35:47
   39    39:05  Krista Groen                34   St. Petersburg            415   12:36     36:11
   40    39:24  Heather Shortt              30   Trinity                   423   12:43     38:15
   41    39:37  Jennifer Cavill             30   St. Petersburg            426   12:47     37:57
   42    40:14  Stacy Hoppenstedt           34   St. Petersburg            431   12:59     38:04
   43    40:46  Joni Johnson                31   Redington Beach           444   13:09     37:07
   44    41:04  Jamie Donnelly              32   Tarpon Springs            450   13:15     39:27
   45    41:05  Bonnie Hughson              32   St. Petersburg            451   13:15     37:59
   46    42:10  Demi Nguyen                 31   St. Petersburg            481   13:36     37:47
   47    43:08  Kristen Jeffries            31   St. Petersburg            490   13:55     39:49
   48    43:48  Jean Ann Coykendall         30   Tampa                     501   14:08     39:38
   49    43:49  Amanda Weinberg             32   Seminole                  503   14:08     41:20
   50    43:58  Annie Ermanis               30   St. Pete Beach            506   14:11     40:28
   51    44:19  Sarah Presler               30   St. Petersburg            509   14:18     43:58
   52    45:23  Kathleen Pici               33   Lithia                    517   14:38     41:16
   53    46:41  Tiffany Crosby              32   St. Petersburg            532   15:04     42:44
   54    47:34  Karie John                  30   St. Petersburg            543   15:21     42:04
   55    47:40  Jenelle Jozwiak             33   Temple Terrace            545   15:23     45:48
   56    50:07  Lindsay Jones               32   St. Petersburg            568   16:10     49:02
   57    50:13  Tiffany Impson              33   St. Petersburg            570   16:12     46:15
   58    51:30  Stephanie Glunt             32   Melbourne                 587   16:37     49:11
   59    54:11  Kendra Graham               32   Land O' Lakes             600   17:29     52:42
   60    55:02  Erin O'Connell              32   St. Petersburg            608   17:45     51:33
   61    55:02  Amy Smith                   31   St. Petersburg            609   17:45     51:10
   62    56:53  Leah Jopling                33   Madeira Beach             627   18:21     53:06
   63    59:58  Ruth Spiegel                32   Riverview                 641   19:21     58:59
   64  0:59:59  Erin Arruda                 34   Brandon                   642   19:21     59:00
   65  1:00:06  Leslie Cohen                33   Palm Harbor               644   19:23     54:40
   66  1:01:29  Brandi Musial               34   Clearwater                652   19:50     56:16
   67  1:02:05  Sheetal Bhalani             32   Chicago, IL               658   20:02     59:02
   68  1:15:23  Morgan Williamson           31   Tampa                     701   24:19   1:10:25
=================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    35 - 39
    1    18:57  Quint Noordstar             35   Tierra Verde                8    6:07     18:57
    2    21:53  Billy Andonaras             35   St. Petersburg             26    7:04     21:53
    3    22:43  Chris Sheppard              35   Tampa                      38    7:20     22:41
    4    24:44  Markus Hughes               36   St. Petersburg             62    7:59     24:44
    5    24:53  Aaron Jamison               36   St. Petersburg             64    8:02     23:35
    6    26:59  John Wisneski               37   Tampa                     103    8:42     26:53
    7    27:43  John Flores                 35   New Port Richey           117    8:56     27:36
    8    28:50  Matthew Crist               35   Tampa                     137    9:18     26:22
    9    29:28  Andrew Massiah              39   Lutz                      155    9:30     29:13
   10    29:29  Stephen Kennedy             35   St. Petersburg            156    9:31     28:07
   11    30:40  Duane Desouza               39   Clearwater                183    9:54     30:37
   12    31:20  Jeff Morrow                 37   St. Petersburg            201   10:06     31:20
   13    31:28  Robey Landram               35   Tampa                     205   10:09     31:23
   14    31:40  Brad Springstead            38   Lithia                    212   10:13     30:20
   15    32:01  Ed Rodriguez                38   Tampa                     226   10:20     30:38
   16    32:32  Raghunath Loganathan        36   Tampa                     240   10:30     32:32
   17    33:02  Eric Klug                   39   Tampa                     249   10:39     31:58
   18    35:12  Michael Kilpatrick          37   Clearwater                313   11:21     35:12
   19    35:34  Shane Carlson               35   Hudson                    323   11:28     35:28
   20    36:24  Travis Strack               39   Euless, TX                345   11:45     34:35
   21    38:06  Michael Holt                36   St. Petersburg            392   12:17     36:30
   22    41:01  Aileen Ginesta              36   Land O' Lakes             449   13:14     39:31
   23    41:07  Paul Degance                37   Tampa                     453   13:16     38:57
   24    43:00  Lane Walberg                37   St. Petersburg            489   13:52     37:32
   25    50:05  Ben Cohen                   37   Palm Harbor               566   16:09     46:25
   26    50:05  Bryan Krasinski             39   Tampa                     567   16:09     46:21
   27  1:01:35  Carl Goodwin                36   Pinellas Park             653   19:52     56:22
=================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  35 - 39
    1    19:57  Elika Coracides             38   Tampa                      14    6:26     19:56
    2    23:11  Tara Thompson               36   Land O' Lakes              42    7:29     23:04
    3    23:46  Stephanie Saladino          39   Dallas, TX                 48    7:40     23:44
    4    24:17  Wendy Tocha                 37   St. Petersburg             53    7:50     24:17
    5    24:19  Emily Kapes                 36   St. Petersburg             55    7:51     24:13
    6    25:42  Rachel Arndt                37   St. Petersburg             80    8:17     25:36
    7    27:36  Mizel Lizasuain             38   Tampa                     115    8:54     26:32
    8    27:49  Julie Reed                  38   Tampa                     119    8:58     27:49
    9    27:50  Chateau Venable             38   Tampa                     120    8:59     27:46
   10    28:38  Tracy Carr                  38   Largo                     130    9:14     28:35
   11    28:41  Michelle Kilpatrick         39   Clearwater                132    9:15     28:29
   12    29:44  Sebrina Stuart              39   St. Petersburg            160    9:35     29:26
   13    30:07  Jessica Stevens             36   Plant City                167    9:43     30:04
   14    30:15  Jocelyn Readey              39   Clearwater                174    9:45     30:05
   15    31:11  Theresa Pilz                39   South Pasadena            198   10:04     29:00
   16    31:12  Denise Brown                36   Lakeland                  200   10:04     31:08
   17    31:50  Stacey Butler               39   Dover                     217   10:16     31:50
   18    31:53  Teresa McCoy                39   Tampa                     219   10:17     30:35
   19    31:58  Jessica Baker               36   St. Petersburg            222   10:19     30:32
   20    32:28  Monica Quioco               38   Clearwater                236   10:28     30:52
   21    32:49  Christine Patel             35   Tampa                     244   10:35     32:46
   22    32:50  Nicole Huau                 39   St. Petersburg            245   10:35     32:43
   23    33:02  Noelys Delrio               36   Tampa                     250   10:39     31:58
   24    34:13  Sannah Vinding              39   Clearwater                285   11:02     33:54
   25    34:31  Jennifer Voisinet           38   Spring Hill               293   11:08     33:56
   26    34:43  Jamie Bristol               35   Palm Harbor               302   11:12     32:39
   27    34:48  Sarah Frame                 37   Dunedin                   304   11:14     34:34
   28    34:53  Amber Kofender              39   Land O' Lakes             308   11:15     32:44
   29    35:34  Mandi Robertson             38   Marion, IA                322   11:28     32:29
   30    35:49  Nebbie Walford              38   St. Petersburg            328   11:33     35:40
   31    36:15  Cynthia Rodriguez           35   Tampa                     339   11:42     34:56
   32    36:18  Tara Funk                   37   Tampa                     340   11:43     34:00
   33    36:23  Elizabeth Suggs             35   Euless, TX                344   11:44     34:35
   34    37:58  Melissa McNabb              35   St. Petersburg            388   12:15     37:36
   35    38:09  Chance Gaylord              39   Mandan, ND                393   12:18     35:05
   36    38:37  Kerri Garrett               39   New Port Richey           399   12:27     35:24
   37    39:03  Erin Beck                   36   St. Petersburg            413   12:36     35:24
   38    40:11  Cristiane Ribas             35   Tampa                     429   12:58     39:58
   39    40:31  Melissa Crawford            37   Palm Harbor               435   13:04     38:52
   40    40:38  Jacqueline Hiland           38   Holiday                   438   13:06     38:19
   41    43:44  Phoy Holt                   39   St. Petersburg            499   14:06     42:08
   42    43:57  Lori Mason                  36   Clearwater                505   14:11     43:41
   43    44:23  Bradly McConnell            35   Lithia                    512   14:19     44:23
   44    44:42  Megan Gerbick               35   Tampa                     515   14:25     40:03
   45    45:24  Dee Langan                  35   Largo                     518   14:39     42:04
   46    45:47  Nilva Marin                 35   St. Petersburg            521   14:46     43:33
   47    46:06  Amy Brudnyak                36   Tampa                     523   14:52     41:41
   48    46:20  Heather Blakeney            37   Tampa                     527   14:57     43:08
   49    46:48  Barbara Roberts             36   Tampa                     536   15:06     43:38
   50    47:12  Jennifer Beste              36   Wesley Chapel             541   15:14     45:44
   51    47:40  Cindy Calhoun               39   Clearwater                544   15:23     47:40
   52    47:42  Nicolle Wall                38   Tarpon Springs            546   15:23     45:13
   53    47:53  Michelle Marley             39   Land O' Lakes             550   15:27     43:54
   54    48:08  Bridget Kennedy             38   St. Petersburg            554   15:32     46:54
   55    48:35  Valerie Smith               39   Land O' Lakes             557   15:40     44:02
   56    50:41  Melissa Lester              38   Tampa                     576   16:21     47:09
   57    51:07  Karen Stokes                35   Tampa                     583   16:29     47:35
   58    51:26  Dana Leorda                 39   St. Petersburg            585   16:35     50:11
   59    53:12  Joanna Davis                36   Venice                    597   17:10     48:20
   60    56:07  Jenn Olvedy                 37   St. Petersburg            617   18:06     56:07
   61    56:52  Aimee Jopling               35   St. Petersburg            625   18:21     53:05
   62    58:46  Zaida Betanzos              38   Tampa                     634   18:57     58:46
   63  1:00:38  Courtney Dodd               36   Tampa                     648   19:34     56:50
   64  1:02:04  Vaishali Bhalani            37   Cincinnati, OH            657   20:01     59:00
   65  1:02:31  Tracy Wild                  37   Port Richey               663   20:10   1:02:31
   66  1:03:20  Allison Weidner             37   Seminole                  666   20:26     57:09
   67  1:03:53  Mary Gura                   36   Tampa                     670   20:36     59:11
   68  1:07:05  Kelly Wiseneski             37   Tampa                     680   21:38   1:03:18
   69  1:07:07  August Murray               36   Ocala                     682   21:39   1:07:07
   70  1:10:26  Dayanara Hudson             35   Kissimmee                 691   22:43   1:06:23
   71  1:10:59  Melissa Giarratano          35   Tampa                     693   22:54   1:08:14
   72  1:18:07  Suzann Weaver               39   Dunedin                   703   25:12   1:13:25
   73  1:23:59  Lori Radford                37   St. Petersburg            707   27:05   1:23:59
=================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    40 - 44
    1    22:27  Jorge Meza                  41   Tampa                      35    7:15     22:27
    2    24:26  Chip Grant                  43   N Redington Beach          58    7:53     24:26
    3    25:15  Greg Curtis                 43   St. Petersburg             72    8:09     25:15
    4    25:26  Chris Lambrecht             41   St. Petersburg             74    8:12     25:19
    5    25:53  Jim Walsh                   44   St. Petersburg             83    8:21     25:35
    6    27:11  Paul Lipsitz                44   Clearwater                106    8:46     27:05
    7    27:15  Julio Ornellas              40   Tampa                     108    8:47     27:03
    8    28:56  Carlos Serra                40   Palmetto                  140    9:20     28:54
    9    29:22  Lars Antoniszczak           41   Chesapeake, VA            153    9:28     29:22
   10    29:58  Sara Severn                 43   Safety Harbor             166    9:40     29:11
   11    30:16  Leonardo Neves              40   Tampa                     175    9:46     30:04
   12    30:24  Paul Chance                 43   St. Petersburg            177    9:48     28:38
   13    31:23  Nathan Wincek               42   New Port Richey           202   10:07     30:26
   14    31:25  Anibal Cuevas               40   Tampa                     203   10:08     30:22
   15    32:00  Allen Rogers                41   Seminole                  224   10:19     31:56
   16    32:08  Christopher Bauer           44   Lithia                    227   10:22     31:54
   17    34:12  Sean Davis                  43   St. Petersburg            284   11:02     32:23
   18    36:24  Justin Doyle                41   St. Petersburg            346   11:45     34:30
   19    37:26  Jim McAllum                 43   St. Petersburg            373   12:05     33:43
   20    37:45  Raymond Maugere             43   Clearwater                383   12:11     33:44
   21    37:52  James Hollingsworth         43   Vienna, VA                387   12:13     33:51
   22    43:24  Michael Boccuti             44   South Pasadena            494   14:00     40:30
   23    43:28  Michael Ward                41   Tampa                     496   14:01     41:56
   24    43:51  Andrew Werden               40   St. Petersburg            504   14:09     41:16
   25    44:23  Sam Tavarez                 41   Riverview                 511   14:19     39:31
   26    49:13  Patrick Williams            40   Tampa                     561   15:53     44:51
   27    50:23  David Kaufman               44   St. Petersburg            574   16:15     46:26
   28    50:45  Mike Smith                  41   Hudson                    579   16:22     50:45
   29    51:46  Charlie Colquitt            40   St. Petersburg            588   16:42     51:46
   30  1:02:50  Pedro Rivera                41   St. Petersburg            665   20:16   1:01:19
=================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  40 - 44
    1    22:03  Connie Mendoza              44   St. Petersburg             30    7:07     22:03
    2    23:30  Melissa Cosser              40   Madeira Beach              44    7:35     23:30
    3    25:04  Elizabeth Moss              43   St. Petersburg             68    8:05     24:56
    4    25:35  Cindy Hazel                 43   Tampa                      78    8:15     25:31
    5    25:55  Maria Yanda                 41   Dunedin                    84    8:22     25:54
    6    26:09  Janette McCurley            44   St. Petersburg             89    8:26     26:07
    7    26:41  Kim Greer                   42   St. Petersburg             98    8:36     26:41
    8    26:46  Susan Guinn                 44   Naples                    101    8:38     26:41
    9    28:30  Sheri Walker                42   Tampa                     127    9:12     27:37
   10    29:13  Ginger McGurk               42   Oldsmar                   147    9:25     29:03
   11    29:18  Christy Bacon               44   Treasure Island           149    9:27     29:07
   12    29:21  Michelle White              40   St. Petersburg            150    9:28     29:21
   13    29:22  Deborah Zecchini            42   St. Petersburg            151    9:28     29:20
   14    30:11  Kelly Moran                 42   St. Petersburg            170    9:44     29:41
   15    30:14  Tina Goff                   43   St. Petersburg            173    9:45     30:10
   16    30:20  Kari Woodard                41   Brooksville               176    9:47     30:12
   17    30:39  Yolaine Groeller            44   Wesley Chapel             182    9:53     30:36
   18    30:55  Stephanie Brown             44   Tampa                     191    9:58     30:45
   19    31:12  Tammy Sandusky              41   Lithia                    199   10:04     31:10
   20    31:43  Agata Dolski                43   Lithia                    214   10:14     30:29
   21    31:53  Suzanne Rosenblum           44   Odessa                    218   10:17     31:40
   22    31:55  Michelle Joseph             40   St. Petersburg            220   10:18     31:54
   23    31:55  Anne O'Roake                41   Riverview                 221   10:18     31:48
   24    32:29  Wendy Melton                41   Valrico                   237   10:29     32:16
   25    33:13  Denise Taylor               42   Land O' Lakes             252   10:43     31:54
   26    33:34  Beth Granger                44   Madeira Beach             257   10:50     32:13
   27    33:42  Stasia Lehmann              41   Tampa                     262   10:52     31:55
   28    33:55  Dawn Hargrett               42   Plant City                273   10:56     33:28
   29    33:56  Czarina Spieler             41   Tampa                     275   10:57     32:22
   30    33:57  Connie Field                41   Tampa                     276   10:57     31:59
   31    34:11  Cheryl Lahair               42   New Port Richey           283   11:02     34:05
   32    34:45  Erika Thornsberry           41   Seminole                  303   11:13     31:39
   33    34:51  Christine Cassara           40   St. Petersburg            306   11:15     34:46
   34    34:57  Rachel Oertel               43   St. Petersburg            311   11:16     34:46
   35    35:51  Carmen Lotero               41   Brooksville               330   11:34     35:51
   36    36:19  Kristin Conroy              43   St. Petersburg            341   11:43     35:31
   37    36:27  Alison Crippin              43   St. Petersburg            349   11:45     34:32
   38    36:36  Katie Luginbill             42   Clearwater                351   11:48     35:11
   39    36:39  Gwenn Hartley               40   New Port Richey           352   11:49     35:40
   40    36:39  Trista Snook                42   Tampa                     353   11:49     35:38
   41    36:55  Adrienne Prince             44   Tampa                     361   11:55     36:45
   42    36:59  Nancy Candy                 40   Spring Hill               364   11:56     35:25
   43    37:18  Nicole Morrison             42   Cape Coral                372   12:02     35:07
   44    37:42  Stacey Petroff              41   Riverview                 380   12:10     36:24
   45    37:59  Karen Van Wert              43   Tampa                     389   12:15     36:41
   46    38:16  Bridget McCrea              44   Dunedin                   395   12:21     38:16
   47    38:26  Amber Hodges                44   Odessa                    397   12:24     36:01
   48    38:37  Juliet Collins              41   Tampa                     400   12:27     38:37
   49    38:53  Marcy Mortimer              42   St. Petersburg            410   12:33     37:02
   50    39:06  Jodi Perry                  42   St. Petersburg            416   12:37     36:11
   51    39:06  Michelle Werden             40   St. Petersburg            417   12:37     36:32
   52    39:14  Kimberly Norris             43   Oldsmar                   420   12:39     36:40
   53    40:42  Melissa Barrs               43   Dunedin                   440   13:08     36:40
   54    40:43  Tonia Pondiscio             43   Marietta, GA              441   13:08     36:42
   55    41:06  Danea Allen                 43   St. Petersburg            452   13:15     37:07
   56    41:13  Michelle Lewis              40   Land O' Lakes             457   13:18     40:01
   57    41:13  Christy Smith               42   Seminole                  458   13:18     38:13
   58    41:23  Jennifer Williams           41   Bradenton                 464   13:21     36:04
   59    41:25  Teresa Reifer               43   Oldsmar                   466   13:22     35:05
   60    41:49  Karri Bliss                 44   Palm Harbor               473   13:29     38:35
   61    41:57  Cynthia Miller              40   Crystal Beach             476   13:32     40:47
   62    42:06  Karen Willis                41   St. Petersburg            480   13:35     39:38
   63    42:58  Dana Harrison               43   Trinity                   487   13:52     39:01
   64    42:58  Kim Xayasone                43   St. Petersburg            488   13:52     40:43
   65    43:16  Zeferina Olson              41   St. Petersburg            492   13:57     40:33
   66    43:30  Cindy Thatcher              44   New Port Richey           497   14:02     40:47
   67    44:22  Suzette Andres              44   Tampa                     510   14:19     40:39
   68    46:09  Lorraine Angel              41   Wesley Chapel             524   14:53     41:48
   69    46:19  Beth Pasquale               43   St. Petersburg            526   14:56     43:18
   70    46:41  Patrice Hubbard             41   St. Petersburg            531   15:04     42:44
   71    47:45  Carrie Oliver               44   St. Petersburg            548   15:24     44:50
   72    47:50  Maria Santiago              43   Seminole                  549   15:26     47:09
   73    48:01  Susan Vadaparampil          40   Lakeland                  551   15:29     44:56
   74    49:33  Megumi Frenz                41   Palm Harbor               562   15:59     44:52
   75    49:38  Tena Vozenilek              40   Tampa                     563   16:01     48:44
   76    49:40  Michele Wincek              44   New Port Richey           564   16:01     44:46
   77    50:13  Dawne Carn                  40   Clearwater                571   16:12     47:14
   78    50:22  Jennifer Freedman           42   St. Petersburg            573   16:15     46:25
   79    50:31  Christine Iannucci          43   Palm Harbor               575   16:18     45:59
   80    50:45  Jennifer Smith              40   Hudson                    578   16:22     47:38
   81    52:33  Julie Carr                  42   Valrico                   593   16:57     51:54
   82    53:15  Sheila Jones                43   St. Petersburg            598   17:11     48:02
   83    54:44  Yoly Rexach                 43   Lakeland                  606   17:39     51:32
   84    55:14  Dawnlee Wilson              44   Tampa                     612   17:49     50:38
   85    55:53  Cathy Sexton                40   Treasure Island           616   18:02     51:37
   86    56:24  Denyce Robinson             42   Land O' Lakes             620   18:12     56:24
   87    58:03  Beth Stotts                 44   Palm Harbor               629   18:44     55:08
   88    58:10  Letty Simmons               42   Odessa                    630   18:46     58:10
   89  1:00:44  Kathy Horten                42   Port Richey               649   19:35     55:43
   90  1:00:57  Maria Rivera                41   St. Petersburg            650   19:40     59:26
   91  1:09:45  Michelle Lacone             44   St. Petersburg            686   22:30   1:07:00
   92  1:10:57  Melissa Grimes              44   Lakeland                  692   22:53   1:06:02
   93  1:19:16  Dawn King                   44   St. Petersburg            704   25:34   1:13:57
   94  1:25:02  Sheri Dillard               40   Palm Harbor               710   27:26   1:20:19
=================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    45 - 49
    1    19:21  John Macedo                 48   St. Petersburg             10    6:15     19:21
    2    21:25  Kyle Deboer                 47   Lithia                     23    6:55     21:25
    3    21:42  Charles Roose               49   Wesley Chapel              24    7:00     21:42
    4    22:08  Troy Hildreth               45   Tampa                      31    7:08     22:03
    5    23:42  Brian Bernard               48   Lakeland                   46    7:39     23:33
    6    24:57  Timothy Patterson           48   St. Petersburg             65    8:03     24:57
    7    25:56  Michael Clarke              45   St. Petersburg             85    8:22     25:44
    8    26:04  Bryan McGuire               48   St. Petersburg             87    8:25     26:04
    9    26:16  Mark Stennett               49   Clearwater                 94    8:28     26:11
   10    26:43  Richard Hong                47   Tampa                     100    8:37     26:42
   11    27:33  Enrique Pacheco             45   Palmetto                  114    8:53     27:33
   12    27:38  Walt Hueston                48   Ovideo                    116    8:55     27:36
   13    28:45  Larry Geis                  45   Largo                     133    9:16     27:05
   14    28:46  Greg Carlin                 47   St. Petersburg            135    9:17     27:07
   15    29:55  Mike Forest                 49   Tampa                     164    9:39     29:49
   16    30:09  Ed Kane                     48   Palm Harbor               169    9:44     30:06
   17    30:46  Gary Hallas                 49   St. Petersburg            186    9:55     30:27
   18    31:00  Stanley Young               47   Tampa                     194   10:00     30:56
   19    32:09  Herbert Knauf               47   Clearwater                228   10:22     31:54
   20    34:32  Ravi Venkatraman            48   Tampa                     295   11:08     32:36
   21    38:46  Rodney Wynn                 48   Clearwater                407   12:30     38:35
   22    39:04  Sam Davidson                46   Oldsmar                   414   12:36     34:58
   23    40:05  James Glover                46   Tampa                     428   12:56     38:22
   24    41:09  John Thompson               46   St. Petersburg            455   13:16     37:11
   25    43:23  Marcus Ingram               48   Palm Harbor               493   14:00     42:53
=================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  45 - 49
    1    23:40  Michele Baladakis           45   Tarpon Springs             45    7:38     23:40
    2    24:17  Ann Roberts                 49   St. Petersburg             51    7:50     24:14
    3    24:41  Jane Duncan                 49   Apollo Beach               61    7:58     24:39
    4    25:33  Diane Clukey                46   Hudson                     76    8:15     25:11
    5    26:10  Kelly Ware                  48   St. Petersburg             90    8:26     26:08
    6    26:39  Roxana Levin                49   Palm Harbor                97    8:36     26:27
    7    27:27  Heidi Broome                47   St. Petersburg            110    8:51     27:20
    8    27:29  Ginny Lisle                 48   Palm Harbor               111    8:52     27:17
    9    28:20  Claudia Brown               46   New Port Richey           126    9:08     28:15
   10    30:45  Stacy Wilters               49   St. Petersburg            185    9:55     30:38
   11    31:49  Marai Vales                 48   St. Petersburg            216   10:16     31:40
   12    32:35  Kim Chance                  47   St. Petersburg            242   10:31     30:49
   13    33:38  Angelia Tellone             47   Tampa                     260   10:51     31:59
   14    33:43  Natalie Davis               49   St. Petersburg            263   10:53     33:38
   15    33:52  Conny Rehme                 45   Treasure Island           267   10:55     33:33
   16    33:56  Amy Speckman                46   Atantic Beach             274   10:57     32:18
   17    34:00  Monica Brewton              49   Valrico                   277   10:58     33:56
   18    34:52  Cristi Bakewell             47   St. Petersburg            307   11:15     34:26
   19    35:16  Tia Pettygrue               45   Lutz                      317   11:23     33:43
   20    36:54  Noelle Ponce                45   St. Petersburg            358   11:54     36:37
   21    37:05  Judy Wood                   49   Clearwater                366   11:58     34:53
   22    37:11  Michelle Allen              46   Palm Harbor               370   12:00     35:15
   23    37:31  Paula Martin                49   Sarasota                  376   12:06     37:08
   24    37:48  Ruxandra Cravcenco          49   Clearwater                384   12:12     37:40
   25    38:45  Salbina Labonowski          45   Winter Garden             406   12:30     37:44
   26    38:50  Kris McGee                  49   St. Petersburg            408   12:32     38:46
   27    39:12  Carolyn Derrick             46   St. Petersburg            418   12:39     35:41
   28    39:23  Yvonne Santiago             47   Tampa                     422   12:42     36:39
   29    40:15  Leanne Turton               45   Tampa                     432   12:59     39:03
   30    40:44  Shannon Moroney             46   Tampa                     442   13:08     39:05
   31    40:52  Sheila Porter               48   Clearwater                445   13:11     39:32
   32    41:36  Mary Collier                47   St. Petersburg            469   13:25     38:49
   33    41:45  Jacqi Yeager                45   St. Petersburg            472   13:28     39:00
   34    41:51  Shana Muse                  48   St. Petersburg            475   13:30     39:14
   35    42:29  Diana Fuller                49   Tampa                     484   13:42     42:13
   36    43:48  Beth Roosen                 49   Tampa                     502   14:08     41:17
   37    45:48  Gay Quinones                45   Brandon                   522   14:46     43:55
   38    46:27  Lisa Merrit                 48   St. Petersburg            530   14:59     43:50
   39    46:52  Dawn Clark                  49   St. Petersburg            538   15:07     46:15
   40    47:43  Shirley Jump                45   Palm Harbor               547   15:24     45:14
   41    48:24  Michelle Dejiacomo          47   Bradenton                 556   15:37     45:19
   42    48:35  Roxanne Worthy              48   Brandon                   558   15:40     44:48
   43    51:20  Marina Kron                 48   St. Petersburg            584   16:34     49:05
   44    52:15  Amy Boggs                   45   St. Petersburg            591   16:51     49:45
   45    56:28  Lisa Archer                 46   St. Petersburg            622   18:13     56:28
   46    56:52  Deb Rinehart                46   Seminole                  626   18:21     53:05
   47    58:02  Veronica Thompson           47   Dunedin                   628   18:43     55:06
   48  1:02:19  Meri Galantis               49   St. Petersburg            661   20:06   1:01:03
   49  1:07:06  Keli Leblanc                46   Tampa                     681   21:39   1:03:19
   50  1:09:50  Lori Gagen                  49   St. Petersburg            689   22:32   1:09:50
=================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    50 - 54
    1    21:57  Arturo Guzman               51   Sarasota                   28    7:05     21:57
    2    22:17  David Cruz                  50   Brandon                    33    7:11     22:17
    3    26:37  Steve Selak                 50   Woodstock, GA              96    8:35     26:37
    4    28:30  Patrick Bluett              54   Largo                     128    9:12     27:37
    5    30:58  John Liston                 54   Tampa                     192    9:59     30:31
    6    31:00  Greg Rehwaldt               51   Las Vegas, NV             193   10:00     30:34
    7    31:28  Bruce Buckler               52   Lutz                      204   10:09     30:39
    8    32:26  Tom Wilson                  51   Tampa                     235   10:28     32:24
    9    32:56  Charles Dixon               52   Crystal Beach             247   10:37     30:54
   10    32:59  Robert Bradtmiller          52   St. Petersburg            248   10:38     30:40
   11    33:08  Joseph Szarko               52   Wesley Chapel             251   10:41     33:08
   12    34:03  Dean Killen                 53   Powder Springs, GA        278   10:59     33:43
   13    36:12  Mukesh Shah                 51   St. Petersburg            335   11:41     35:23
   14    36:14  Robert Nucci                51   Tampa                     337   11:41     35:57
   15    37:13  Dan Larock                  50   Clearwater                371   12:00     34:46
   16    38:43  Andrew Messina              54   Tampa                     405   12:29     37:02
   17    39:13  Dale Schweinsberg           54   New Port Richey           419   12:39     37:41
   18    40:45  Corey Vongsalay             51   St. Petersburg            443   13:09     36:39
   19    41:49  Scott Underkoffler          51   Treasure Island           474   13:29     41:44
   20    41:59  John Churchman              51   Tampa                     479   13:33     39:58
   21    45:26  Joseph Pagan                54   Spring Hill               519   14:39     45:12
   22    58:55  Mark Gable                  50   Tampa                     636   19:00     58:55
   23  1:06:34  Russ Haynes                 50   St. Petersburg            679   21:28   1:06:03
=================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  50 - 54
    1    21:12  Claudia Junqueira           50   St. Petersburg             22    6:50     21:12
    2    26:07  Jane Messina                50   Tampa                      88    8:25     24:16
    3    26:13  Paula Meadors               50   Largo                      92    8:27     26:13
    4    26:50  Janice Drinkwine            52   St. Petersburg            102    8:39     26:46
    5    27:13  Ellie Freeman               51   St. Petersburg            107    8:47     26:45
    6    27:43  Karen Porter                50   Naples                    118    8:56     27:39
    7    28:36  Jen Layton                  50   Gulfport                  129    9:14     28:31
    8    29:09  Malhui Goodson              54   Clearwater                143    9:24     29:09
    9    29:17  Carolyn Schafer             53   St. Petersburg            148    9:27     28:33
   10    29:49  Carol Carlson               51   Lakeland                  162    9:37     29:37
   11    30:37  Julie Schmidt               54   Tampa                     181    9:53     30:35
   12    30:44  Vicky Killen                52   Powder Springs, GA        184    9:55     30:22
   13    30:54  Amy Viegas                  51   St. Pete Beach            190    9:58     30:28
   14    33:24  Janet Shields               52   St. Petersburg            255   10:46     33:05
   15    33:48  Susan McConkey              50   St. Petersburg            265   10:54     33:33
   16    33:51  Yvette Yocklin              50   Spring Hill               266   10:55     33:00
   17    34:06  Marisela Hendricks          51   Seminole                  281   11:00     34:03
   18    34:21  Sharon Feola                52   Tampa                     288   11:05     32:55
   19    34:24  Marilee Mowinski            51   Treasure Island           289   11:06     34:18
   20    35:21  Marie Grubb                 53   New Port Richey           320   11:24     35:16
   21    35:32  Joan Brown                  54   Tampa                     321   11:28     35:05
   22    35:45  Pat Parr                    53   St. Petersburg            327   11:32     35:24
   23    36:20  Kimberly Salisbury          51   New Port Richey           342   11:43     34:24
   24    37:03  Della Lapierre              53   Largo                     365   11:57     34:59
   25    37:09  Stephanie Johnson           51   Tampa                     369   11:59     37:06
   26    38:42  Kimberly Skonieczny         54   Oldsmar                   404   12:29     37:00
   27    41:09  Sherrl Fry                  52   St. Petersburg            454   13:16     37:19
   28    41:18  Karen Griner                53   New Port Richey           461   13:19     40:20
   29    43:25  Mary Bonk                   53   Dunedin                   495   14:00     39:09
   30    43:41  Carrie Hueston              50   Tampa                     498   14:05     43:33
   31    46:18  Terry Pace                  51   St. Petersburg            525   14:56     43:17
   32    46:20  Jill Derry                  52   Tarpon Springs            528   14:57     43:08
   33    52:54  Leann McKeon                54   Indian Rocks Beach        594   17:04     52:54
   34    54:35  Sonia Wolf                  53   Odessa                    604   17:36     53:41
   35    54:47  Mary Mead                   52   Dunedin                   607   17:40     51:55
   36    55:24  Carol Dates                 54   St. Petersburg            614   17:52     55:24
   37  1:03:51  Theresa Crosby              53   Tampa                     669   20:36   1:02:30
   38  1:04:43  Carol Gibson                51   St. Petersburg            673   20:53   1:02:34
   39  1:09:40  Jan Gross                   52   Clearwater                685   22:28   1:08:13
   40  1:10:02  Linda Hoard                 52   Riverview                 690   22:35   1:10:02
   41  1:12:12  Brunilda Mendoza            51   Clearwater                697   23:17   1:07:43
=================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    55 - 59
    1    28:53  Joseph Fontana              56   St. Petersburg            138    9:19     28:44
    2    30:12  Martin Koscso               56   Tampa                     171    9:45     30:00
    3    31:30  Edwin Humphrey              55   St. Pete Beach            206   10:10     29:03
    4    32:12  Chris Braunagel             55   St. Petersburg            229   10:23     32:10
    5    33:17  Edward Medvic               59   Oldsmar                   253   10:44     32:30
    6    33:52  Bernd Rehme                 57   Treasure Island           269   10:55     33:33
    7    36:42  Michael Foley               57   Clearwater                354   11:50     34:13
    8  1:02:02  Duncan Moore                55   Tampa                     655   20:01     56:39
=================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  55 - 59
    1    22:32  Denise Skinner              57   Sarasota                   36    7:16     22:32
    2    26:15  Deb Robinson                55   St. Petersburg             93    8:28     26:13
    3    29:12  Robin Wilber                55   St. Petersburg            145    9:25     29:12
    4    34:36  Kristen Anderson            56   St. Pete Beach            298   11:10     34:10
    5    35:20  Donna Tancreti              57   New Port Richey           318   11:24     33:24
    6    35:50  Michelle Bell               56   Safety Harbor             329   11:34     33:36
    7    36:14  Betsy Ferencz               55   Parrish                   336   11:41     36:08
    8    36:45  PJ Sams                     55   New Port Richey           355   11:51     36:06
    9    37:26  Tina Noble                  57   Clearwater                374   12:05     34:46
   10    37:44  Cindy Medvic                58   Oldsmar                   381   12:10     36:37
   11    38:41  Pat Glover                  55   Tampa                     403   12:29     37:00
   12    40:34  Mary Bronk                  56   Largo                     436   13:05     37:58
   13    40:41  Sally Smith                 55   St. Petersburg            439   13:07     35:22
   14    40:52  Elizabeth Lawson            57   Chesapeake, VA            446   13:11     40:10
   15    41:30  Grizelle Aldea              58   Thonotosassa              468   13:23     39:10
   16    42:58  Janette Gillespie           55   Largo                     486   13:52     40:42
   17    46:43  Cloie Williams              59   Valrico                   533   15:04     42:28
   18    59:45  Deb Bailey                  56   Gulfport                  639   19:16     54:53
   19    59:55  Patricia Giannini           59   St. Petersburg            640   19:20     59:55
   20  1:07:25  Laura Bukovan               56   Treasure Island           683   21:45   1:03:12
   21  1:12:09  Nancy Boyce                 58   Plant City                696   23:16   1:12:09
   22  1:13:05  Robin Shwedo                59   Pinellas Park             698   23:35   1:08:42
=================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    60 - 64
    1    23:46  Mark Lawson                 62   Chesapeake, VA             47    7:40     23:36
    2    36:53  Chandra Mehta               64   Riverview                 357   11:54     36:38
    3    38:19  Eric Buchter                61   Odessa                    396   12:22     33:45
    4  1:00:06  Rick Clark                  64   Bowling Green, KY         645   19:23     54:38
    5  1:02:18  Deborah Boni                62   Tampa                     660   20:06     59:07
=================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  60 - 64
    1    34:56  Linda Shutt                 61   Palm Harbor               310   11:16     32:59
    2    44:10  Kathie Myers                60   Seminole                  507   14:15     44:00
    3  1:00:04  Jane Clark                  64   Bowling Green, KY         643   19:23     54:39
    4  1:04:07  Derri Davisson              60   St. Petersburg            671   20:41   1:03:37
    5  1:04:09  Laura Haynes                60   St. Petersburg            672   20:42   1:03:40
=================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    65 - 69
    1    20:38  Albert Wieringa             67   St. Petersburg             19    6:39     20:38
    2    24:22  Jon Wilson                  68   St. Petersburg             56    7:52     24:22
    3    26:42  George Schneider            66   Osprey                     99    8:37     26:35
    4    30:52  Rod Taylor                  68   Hudson                    189    9:57     28:46
    5    31:48  Silky Sullivan              69   Seminole                  215   10:15     31:48
    6    33:19  Robert Macdonald            67   Seminole                  254   10:45     32:11
    7    34:34  Jim Moran                   66   Safety Harbor             296   11:09     33:44
=================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  65 - 69
    1    34:31  Kathleen Schneider          66   Osprey                    292   11:08     34:17
    2    43:44  Susan Baker                 65   Temple Terrace            500   14:06     41:11
    3    56:38  Vernadean Dixon             66   Clearwater                624   18:16     56:38
    4  1:02:02  Deborah Moore               65   Tampa                     656   20:01     56:39
=================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    70 - 74
    1    44:51  Rue Morgan                  70   St. Petersburg            516   14:28     42:24
    2  1:07:25  Ed Bukovan                  72   Treasure Island           684   21:45   1:03:12
=================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    75 & Over
    1    42:27  Bill Welch                  76   Sarasota                  483   13:42     42:22
    2    48:14  Kenneth Barnes              75   St. Petersburg            555   15:34     45:18
    3  1:01:11  John Cone                   77   St. Petersburg            651   19:44     57:22
=================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  75 & Over
    1    59:20  Marge O'Day                 77   Indian Shores             637   19:08     58:29
=================================================================================================
Other Age Group:   Unknown Runners
    1    38:32  Unknown Runner                                             398   12:26     36:06
    2    40:37  Unknown Runner                                             437   13:06     37:58
    3    40:59  Unknown Runner                                             448   13:13     37:01
    4    48:44  Unknown Runner                                             559   15:43     48:44
    5    50:19  Unknown Runner                                             572   16:14     48:48
    6    53:25  Unknown Runner                                             599   17:14     53:25
    7    56:10  Unknown Runner                                             618   18:07     53:58
    8    58:21  Unknown Runner                                             631   18:49     57:32
    9    58:43  Unknown Runner                                             633   18:56     55:47
   10  1:01:53  Unknown Runner                                             654   19:58   1:01:53
   11  1:02:45  Unknown Runner                                             664   20:15   1:01:33
   12  1:05:54  Unknown Runner                                             677   21:15   1:05:07
   13  1:09:46  Unknown Runner                                             687   22:30   1:06:55
   14  1:15:12  Unknown Runner                                             699   24:15   1:15:12
   15  1:15:22  Unknown Runner                                             700   24:19   1:10:23
   16  1:17:40  Unknown Runner                                             702   25:03   1:11:34
   17  1:21:40  Unknown Runner                                             705   26:21   1:17:20
   18  1:22:20  Unknown Runner                                             706   26:34   1:22:20
   19  1:24:04  Unknown Runner                                             708   27:07   1:24:04
   20  1:24:38  Unknown Runner                                             709   27:18   1:24:38
=================================================================================================
                               Total Finishers - 710
=================================================================================================




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News