Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Komen Suncoast Race for the Cure

St. Petersburg, FL, October 5, 2013

[10K Age Group Results | 10K Overall Women's Results | 10K Overall Men's Results | 10K Chip Times | 10K Survivors Age Group Results | 10K Survivors Overall Results | 5K Age Group Results | 5K Overall Women's Results | 5K Overall Men's Results | 5K Survivors Age Group Results | 5K Survivors Overall Results | 15K Challenge Overall Women's Results | 15K Challenge Overall Men's Results | 15K Challenge Chip Times | 15K Challenge Survivors Overall Results ]

5K Chip Times

=================================================================================================
=====                  Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management                   =====
=================================================================================================
                                                                          Clock    Chip
  OA       Runner's Name           Bib  Sex Age     Hometown              Time     Time     Pace
=================================================================================================
     1 Lee Stephens                2567  M  33  St. Petersburg             16:19    16:19   5:16
     2 Sean Gallagher                 5  M  31  Clearwater                 16:44    16:44   5:24
     3 Kyle Taylor                 2777  M  21  Tampa                      16:49    16:49   5:25
     4 Brendan McGonagle           2778  M  18  Fort Myers                 17:05    17:05   5:31
     5 Heather Nicolosi            2785  F  24  Tampa                      17:53    17:53   5:46
     6 Thom Neal                   2565  M  54  St. Petersburg             18:34    18:34   5:59
     7 Jesse Jimenez               2682  M  27  Lithia                     18:41    18:40   6:02
     8 Quint Noordstar               12  M  35  Tierra Verde               18:57    18:57   6:07
     9 Jacki Wachtel                258  F  34  New Port Richey            19:10    19:10   6:11
    10 John Macedo                  355  M  48  St. Petersburg             19:21    19:21   6:15
    11 Carol Hollenbeck            2700  F  46  St. Pete Beach             19:21    19:21   6:15
    12 Joel Kirk                   2789  M  31  Los Angeles, CA            19:32    19:32   6:18
    13 Gregory Dodson              2588  M  51  St. Petersburg             19:54    19:54   6:25
    14 Elika Coracides             2714  F  38  Tampa                      19:57    19:56   6:26
    15 Chris Rodriguez             2268  M  34  Land O' Lakes              20:08    20:08   6:30
    16 Lorna Bradford               312  F  42  Orange Park                20:12    20:12   6:31
    17 Aimee Epps                  2731  F  20  Tampa                      20:16    20:16   6:32
    18 Mary Level-Menton           2763  F  50  Ocala                      20:25    20:25   6:35
    19 Albert Wieringa             2566  M  67  St. Petersburg             20:38    20:38   6:39
    20 Megan Fitzgerald            2102  F  17  St. Petersburg             21:08    21:08   6:49
    21 Ryan Tanner                 2787  M  26  Clearwater                 21:09    21:09   6:49
    22 Claudia Junqueira           2158  F  50  St. Petersburg             21:12    21:12   6:50
    23 Kyle Deboer                 2084  M  47  Lithia                     21:25    21:25   6:55
    24 Charles Roose                357  M  49  Wesley Chapel              21:42    21:42   7:00
    25 Jordan Spicer               2750  F  17  New Port Richey            21:51    21:51   7:03
    26 Billy Andonaras               34  M  35  St. Petersburg             21:53    21:53   7:04
    27 Yuny Neupokoyev             2792  M  25  Clearwater                 21:55    21:55   7:04
    28 Arturo Guzman                120  M  51  Sarasota                   21:57    21:57   7:05
    29 Derek Winter                2713  M  23  Tampa                      22:00    21:36   7:06
    30 Connie Mendoza              2703  F  44  St. Petersburg             22:03    22:03   7:07
    31 Troy Hildreth               2139  M  45  Tampa                      22:08    22:03   7:08
    32 Jason McKean                2201  M  30  Brandon                    22:17    22:14   7:11
    33 David Cruz                    73  M  50  Brandon                    22:17    22:17   7:11
    34 Lamour Roberts              2557  M  31  Apollo Beach               22:25    22:22   7:14
    35 Jorge Meza                   351  M  41  Tampa                      22:27    22:27   7:15
    36 Denise Skinner              2568  F  57  Sarasota                   22:32    22:32   7:16
    37 Nicky Sciortino             2674  F  33  Palmetto                   22:40    22:39   7:19
    38 Chris Sheppard              2759  M  35  Tampa                      22:43    22:41   7:20
    39 Jack Shapiro                2719  M  13  Tampa                      22:56    22:49   7:24
    40 Jeremy Rojas                2270  M  23  Brandon                    23:04    22:59   7:26
    41 Charlie Olliff              2232  M  13  St. Petersburg             23:09    23:09   7:28
    42 Tara Thompson               2607  F  36  Land O' Lakes              23:11    23:04   7:29
    43 Alex Sullivan               2602  M  23  Lutz                       23:24    23:08   7:33
    44 Melissa Cosser               344  F  40  Madeira Beach              23:30    23:30   7:35
    45 Michele Baladakis             39  F  45  Tarpon Springs             23:40    23:40   7:38
    46 Brian Bernard               2523  M  48  Lakeland                   23:42    23:33   7:39
    47 Mark Lawson                 2664  M  62  Chesapeake, VA             23:46    23:36   7:40
    48 Stephanie Saladino           346  F  39  Dallas, TX                 23:46    23:44   7:40
    49 Meghan Mattson               177  F  25  St. Petersburg             24:10    24:10   7:48
    50 Shannon Heller              2136  F  34  Largo                      24:12    24:09   7:48
    51 Ann Roberts                  222  F  49  St. Petersburg             24:17    24:14   7:50
    52 Riley Moran                 2217  M  16  St. Petersburg             24:17    24:06   7:50
    53 Wendy Tocha                  356  F  37  St. Petersburg             24:17    24:17   7:50
    54 Will Walters                2619  M  16  St. Petersburg             24:18    24:07   7:50
    55 Emily Kapes                 2767  F  36  St. Petersburg             24:19    24:13   7:51
    56 Jon Wilson                  2733  M  68  St. Petersburg             24:22    24:22   7:52
    57 David Pelletier              213  M  23  St. Petersburg             24:25    24:25   7:53
    58 Chip Grant                   345  M  43  N Redington Beach          24:26    24:26   7:53
    59 Shamarie Giscombe           2551  F  29  Apollo Beach               24:33    24:28   7:55
    60 Edit Klocker                2788  F  33  Clearwater                 24:40    24:38   7:57
    61 Jane Duncan                 2548  F  49  Apollo Beach               24:41    24:39   7:58
    62 Markus Hughes                 13  M  36  St. Petersburg             24:44    24:44   7:59
    63 Derek Byrne                 2699  M  29  St. Petersburg             24:49    24:41   8:00
    64 Aaron Jamison               2151  M  36  St. Petersburg             24:53    23:35   8:02
    65 Timothy Patterson            211  M  48  St. Petersburg             24:57    24:57   8:03
    66 Parrish McGrade              288  M  34  Clearwater                 25:01    25:00   8:04
    67 Jacob Junkins               2705  M  22  Largo                      25:02    25:02   8:05
    68 Elizabeth Moss              2221  F  43  St. Petersburg             25:04    24:56   8:05
    69 Gregory Glasscock           2663  M  10  St. Pete Beach             25:08    25:02   8:06
    70 Christa Landram              161  F  30  Tampa                      25:14    25:08   8:08
    71 Mallory Weatherly           2712  F  23  Tampa                      25:15    24:52   8:09
    72 Greg Curtis                   74  M  43  St. Petersburg             25:15    25:15   8:09
    73 Brandy Noonan               2226  F  30  St. Petersburg             25:17    24:35   8:09
    74 Chris Lambrecht             2178  M  41  St. Petersburg             25:26    25:19   8:12
    75 Jaye Duncan                  203  F  33  St. Petersburg             25:26    25:25   8:12
    76 Diane Clukey                2064  F  46  Hudson                     25:33    25:11   8:15
    77 Liliya Mzhen                 201  F  25  Tampa                      25:34    25:32   8:15
    78 Cindy Hazel                  128  F  43  Tampa                      25:35    25:31   8:15
    79 Nicole Sampier-coraci        327  F  30  Tampa                      25:39    25:36   8:16
    80 Rachel Arndt                2573  F  37  St. Petersburg             25:42    25:36   8:17
    81 Ashley Jones                2683  F  29  Palm Harbor                25:48    25:28   8:19
    82 Kamal Maragh                2190  M  34  Valrico                    25:49    25:42   8:20
    83 Jim Walsh                   2744  M  44  St. Petersburg             25:53    25:35   8:21
    84 Maria Yanda                  280  F  41  Dunedin                    25:55    25:54   8:22
    85 Michael Clarke              2676  M  45  St. Petersburg             25:56    25:44   8:22
    86 Noah Cumby                  2655  M  25  South Pasadena             26:01    25:49   8:24
    87 Bryan McGuire                320  M  48  St. Petersburg             26:04    26:04   8:25
    88 Jane Messina                2577  F  50  Tampa                      26:07    24:16   8:25
    89 Janette McCurley             181  F  44  St. Petersburg             26:09    26:07   8:26
    90 Kelly Ware                   263  F  48  St. Petersburg             26:10    26:08   8:26
    91 Valerie Blasewitz             47  F  31  Odessa                     26:10    26:10   8:26
    92 Paula Meadors                187  F  50  Largo                      26:13    26:13   8:27
    93 Deb Robinson                2589  F  55  St. Petersburg             26:15    26:13   8:28
    94 Mark Stennett               2298  M  49  Clearwater                 26:16    26:11   8:28
    95 Consentina James            2704  F  22  St. Petersburg             26:34    26:29   8:34
    96 Steve Selak                  354  M  50  Woodstock, GA              26:37    26:37   8:35
    97 Roxana Levin                2182  F  49  Palm Harbor                26:39    26:27   8:36
    98 Kim Greer                   2128  F  42  St. Petersburg             26:41    26:41   8:36
    99 George Schneider            2278  M  66  Osprey                     26:42    26:35   8:37
   100 Richard Hong                 317  M  47  Tampa                      26:43    26:42   8:37
   101 Susan Guinn                 2131  F  44  Naples                     26:46    26:41   8:38
   102 Janice Drinkwine            2697  F  52  St. Petersburg             26:50    26:46   8:39
   103 John Wisneski               2637  M  37  Tampa                      26:59    26:53   8:42
   104 Hannah Messman               190  F  29  Odessa                     27:06    27:06   8:45
   105 Jennifer Hedger             2681  F  28  Lake Mary                  27:09    26:56   8:45
   106 Paul Lipsitz                2790  M  44  Clearwater                 27:11    27:05   8:46
   107 Ellie Freeman               2679  F  51  St. Petersburg             27:13    26:45   8:47
   108 Julio Ornellas              2233  M  40  Tampa                      27:15    27:03   8:47
   109 David Duncan                2097  M  30  Homeland                   27:17    27:12   8:48
   110 Heidi Broome                2541  F  47  St. Petersburg             27:27    27:20   8:51
   111 Ginny Lisle                 2184  F  48  Palm Harbor                27:29    27:17   8:52
   114 Enrique Pacheco              208  M  45  Palmetto                   27:33    27:33   8:53
   115 Mizel Lizasuain             2666  F  38  Tampa                      27:36    26:32   8:54
   116 Walt Hueston                 143  M  48  Ovideo                     27:38    27:36   8:55
   117 John Flores                   97  M  35  New Port Richey            27:43    27:36   8:56
   118 Karen Porter                2249  F  50  Naples                     27:43    27:39   8:56
   119 Julie Reed                   220  F  38  Tampa                      27:49    27:49   8:58
   120 Chateau Venable              257  F  38  Tampa                      27:50    27:46   8:59
   121 Chelsey McGowan             2687  F  24  St. Petersburg             28:02    27:50   9:03
   122 Hari Sangaraju               232  M  32  Tampa                      28:03    27:50   9:03
   123 Crystal Leuallen            2596  F  31  Largo                      28:13    27:36   9:06
   124 Kyle Brady                  2537  M  14  St. Petersburg             28:14    28:14   9:06
   125 Dontez Wherry               2627  M  31  Tampa                      28:14    26:57   9:06
   126 Claudia Brown                 53  F  46  New Port Richey            28:20    28:15   9:08
   127 Sheri Walker                2715  F  42  Tampa                      28:30    27:37   9:12
   128 Patrick Bluett              2547  M  54  Largo                      28:30    27:37   9:12
   129 Jen Layton                   164  F  50  Gulfport                   28:36    28:31   9:14
   130 Tracy Carr                    63  F  38  Largo                      28:38    28:35   9:14
   131 Melissa Aidman               339  F  31  Tampa                      28:39    25:53   9:15
   132 Michelle Kilpatrick         2166  F  39  Clearwater                 28:41    28:29   9:15
   133 Larry Geis                  2115  M  45  Largo                      28:45    27:05   9:16
   134 Vincent Risole              2728  M  28  Clearwater                 28:46    28:31   9:17
   135 Greg Carlin                 2055  M  47  St. Petersburg             28:46    27:07   9:17
   136 Rachel Gaete                 104  F  24  Tampa                      28:49    27:48   9:18
   137 Matthew Crist                584  M  35  Tampa                      28:50    26:22   9:18
   138 Joseph Fontana              2657  M  56  St. Petersburg             28:53    28:44   9:19
   139 Jordan Sharp                 236  F  27  Tampa                      28:53    28:53   9:19
   140 Carlos Serra                 290  M  40  Palmetto                   28:56    28:54   9:20
   141 Tanner Cullifer             2079  M  15  St. Petersburg             28:58    28:46   9:21
   142 Rose Harris                  285  F  25  St. Petersburg             28:59    28:59   9:21
   143 Malhui Goodson              2124  F  54  Clearwater                 29:09    29:09   9:24
   144 Barbara Wilson               277  F  31  Clearwater                 29:10    29:05   9:25
   145 Robin Wilber                2630  F  55  St. Petersburg             29:12    29:12   9:25
   146 Madhavi Othuluru             207  F  32  Tampa                      29:12    28:59   9:25
   147 Ginger McGurk               2668  F  42  Oldsmar                    29:13    29:03   9:25
   148 Carolyn Schafer             2758  F  53  St. Petersburg             29:17    28:33   9:27
   149 Christy Bacon               2574  F  44  Treasure Island            29:18    29:07   9:27
   150 Michelle White               268  F  40  St. Petersburg             29:21    29:21   9:28
   151 Deborah Zecchini             283  F  42  St. Petersburg             29:22    29:20   9:28
   152 Sharan Kalra                2159  M  29  Tampa                      29:22    29:08   9:28
   153 Lars Antoniszczak             36  M  41  Chesapeake, VA             29:22    29:22   9:28
   154 Cecily Noblit               2225  F  33  Tampa                      29:27    29:16   9:30
   155 Andrew Massiah              2793  M  39  Lutz                       29:28    29:13   9:30
   156 Stephen Kennedy              679  M  35  St. Petersburg             29:29    28:07   9:31
   157 Missy Bianculli             2526  F  34  New Port Richey            29:34    29:29   9:32
   158 Severine Mutti               322  F  26  Clearwater                 29:36    29:33   9:33
   159 Leigh Harris                 286  F  24  Greenville, SC             29:37    29:36   9:33
   160 Sebrina Stuart              2743  F  39  St. Petersburg             29:44    29:26   9:35
   161 Alyssa McGee                2199  F  21  St. Petersburg             29:45    29:41   9:36
   162 Carol Carlson               2779  F  51  Lakeland                   29:49    29:37   9:37
   163 Christine Gordian            115  F  29  Wesley Chapel              29:53    29:37   9:38
   164 Mike Forest                   98  M  49  Tampa                      29:55    29:49   9:39
   165 Milan Shah                  2286  M  16  St. Petersburg             29:57    29:47   9:40
   166 Sara Severn                 2284  M  43  Safety Harbor              29:58    29:11   9:40
   167 Jessica Stevens              248  F  36  Plant City                 30:07    30:04   9:43
   168 Huseyin Zeybek              2772  M  33  St. Petersburg             30:08    29:41   9:43
   169 Ed Kane                      155  M  48  Palm Harbor                30:09    30:06   9:44
   170 Kelly Moran                 2794  F  42  St. Petersburg             30:11    29:41   9:44
   171 Martin Koscso               2171  M  56  Tampa                      30:12    30:00   9:45
   172 Melanie Rosenthal           2559  F  22  Clearwater                 30:13    30:11   9:45
   173 Tina Goff                   2122  F  43  St. Petersburg             30:14    30:10   9:45
   174 Jocelyn Readey              2253  F  39  Clearwater                 30:15    30:05   9:45
   175 Leonardo Neves              2223  M  40  Tampa                      30:16    30:04   9:46
   176 Kari Woodard                2639  F  41  Brooksville                30:20    30:12   9:47
   177 Paul Chance                 2724  M  43  St. Petersburg             30:24    28:38   9:48
   178 Annabelle Feller            2732  F  13  St. Petersburg             30:29    30:24   9:50
   179 Mextli Lermont              2784  F  31  Tampa                      30:31    30:24   9:51
   180 Christopher Swales          2604  M  30  St. Petersburg             30:36    29:38   9:52
   181 Julie Schmidt                235  F  54  Tampa                      30:37    30:35   9:53
   182 Yolaine Groeller             294  F  44  Wesley Chapel              30:39    30:36   9:53
   183 Duane Desouza                 93  M  39  Clearwater                 30:40    30:37   9:54
   184 Vicky Killen                2163  F  52  Powder Springs, GA         30:44    30:22   9:55
   185 Stacy Wilters                292  F  49  St. Petersburg             30:45    30:38   9:55
   186 Gary Hallas                  124  M  49  St. Petersburg             30:46    30:27   9:55
   187 Leah Dirienzo               2090  F  32  Largo                      30:48    28:19   9:56
   188 Chrissy Lauer               2582  F  34  St. Petersburg             30:48    29:47   9:56
   189 Rod Taylor                  2775  M  68  Hudson                     30:52    28:46   9:57
   190 Amy Viegas                  2771  F  51  St. Pete Beach             30:54    30:28   9:58
   191 Stephanie Brown             2650  F  44  Tampa                      30:55    30:45   9:58
   192 John Liston                 2185  M  54  Tampa                      30:58    30:31   9:59
   193 Greg Rehwaldt               2786  M  51  Las Vegas, NV              31:00    30:34  10:00
   194 Stanley Young                282  M  47  Tampa                      31:00    30:56  10:00
   195 Libby Boosalis              2531  F  33  Tampa                      31:02    28:18  10:01
   196 Paige Swales                2605  F  29  St. Petersburg             31:03    30:08  10:01
   197 Alison Millar               2206  F  30  St. Petersburg             31:08    29:08  10:03
   198 Theresa Pilz                2746  F  39  South Pasadena             31:11    29:00  10:04
   199 Tammy Sandusky               231  F  41  Lithia                     31:12    31:10  10:04
   200 Denise Brown                 192  F  36  Lakeland                   31:12    31:08  10:04
   201 Jeff Morrow                  196  M  37  St. Petersburg             31:20    31:20  10:06
   202 Nathan Wincek               2633  M  42  New Port Richey            31:23    30:26  10:07
   203 Anibal Cuevas               2654  M  40  Tampa                      31:25    30:22  10:08
   204 Bruce Buckler               2545  M  52  Lutz                       31:28    30:39  10:09
   205 Robey Landram                162  M  35  Tampa                      31:28    31:23  10:09
   206 Edwin Humphrey              2146  M  55  St. Pete Beach             31:30    29:03  10:10
   207 Kristopher Antonio          2517  M  33  Palm Harbor                31:31    31:11  10:10
   208 Slavisa Cvorak              2080  M  34  Palm Harbor                31:31    29:30  10:10
   209 Lauren Hansen                316  F  24  Land O' Lakes              31:35    29:27  10:11
   210 Shelly McDonald             2197  F  29  Land O' Lakes              31:38    31:31  10:12
   211 Kristen Foley                314  F  31  St. Petersburg             31:38    31:35  10:12
   212 Brad Springstead            2294  M  38  Lithia                     31:40    30:20  10:13
   213 Emilee McNally               349  F  20  Treasure Island            31:43    31:40  10:14
   214 Agata Dolski                2092  F  43  Lithia                     31:43    30:29  10:14
   215 Silky Sullivan               250  M  69  Seminole                   31:48    31:48  10:15
   216 Marai Vales                  337  F  48  St. Petersburg             31:49    31:40  10:16
   217 Stacey Butler                303  F  39  Dover                      31:50    31:50  10:16
   218 Suzanne Rosenblum           2272  F  44  Odessa                     31:53    31:40  10:17
   219 Teresa McCoy                2196  F  39  Tampa                      31:53    30:35  10:17
   220 Michelle Joseph              152  F  40  St. Petersburg             31:55    31:54  10:18
   221 Anne O'Roake                 206  F  41  Riverview                  31:55    31:48  10:18
   222 Jessica Baker               2754  F  36  St. Petersburg             31:58    30:32  10:19
   223 Evan Fry                     101  M  27  Tampa                      31:59    31:59  10:19
   224 Allen Rogers                 224  M  41  Seminole                   32:00    31:56  10:19
   225 Kate Gillespie              2550  F  17  Tampa                      32:00    31:24  10:19
   226 Ed Rodriguez                2691  M  38  Tampa                      32:01    30:38  10:20
   227 Christopher Bauer           2521  M  44  Lithia                     32:08    31:54  10:22
   228 Herbert Knauf               2684  M  47  Clearwater                 32:09    31:54  10:22
   229 Chris Braunagel               51  M  55  St. Petersburg             32:12    32:10  10:23
   230 Tiffany Stewart              362  F  33  Tampa                      32:15    32:09  10:24
   231 Maydelin Martinez           2192  F  30  Largo                      32:16    32:07  10:25
   232 Francois Moignet             193  M  24  New Port Richey            32:19    32:18  10:25
   233 Kathryn Groom               2580  F  28  Clearwater                 32:22    32:19  10:26
   234 Hilary Telson               2739  F  28  Dunedin                    32:23    32:09  10:27
   235 Tom Wilson                   275  M  51  Tampa                      32:26    32:24  10:28
   236 Monica Quioco               2252  F  38  Clearwater                 32:28    30:52  10:28
   237 Wendy Melton                 189  F  41  Valrico                    32:29    32:16  10:29
   238 Maya Bobic                  2780  F  32  St. Petersburg             32:31    32:26  10:29
   239 Danielle Dougherty          2094  F  24  Tampa                      32:32    31:09  10:30
   240 Raghunath Loganathan        2587  M  36  Tampa                      32:32    32:32  10:30
   241 Andrew Aguiar               2774  M  26  Tampa                      32:35    30:43  10:31
   242 Kim Chance                  2725  F  47  St. Petersburg             32:35    30:49  10:31
   243 Catherine Barnhill            40  F  28  Tampa                      32:48    32:42  10:35
   244 Christine Patel              210  F  35  Tampa                      32:49    32:46  10:35
   245 Nicole Huau                  140  F  39  St. Petersburg             32:50    32:43  10:35
   246 Jaclyn Tillotson             254  F  25  St. Petersburg             32:56    31:46  10:37
   247 Charles Dixon               2575  M  52  Crystal Beach              32:56    30:54  10:37
   248 Robert Bradtmiller          2536  M  52  St. Petersburg             32:59    30:40  10:38
   249 Eric Klug                   2716  M  39  Tampa                      33:02    31:58  10:39
   250 Noelys Delrio               2717  F  36  Tampa                      33:02    31:58  10:39
   251 Joseph Szarko                336  M  52  Wesley Chapel              33:08    33:08  10:41
   252 Denise Taylor                365  F  42  Land O' Lakes              33:13    31:54  10:43
   253 Edward Medvic               2202  M  59  Oldsmar                    33:17    32:30  10:44
   254 Robert Macdonald            2741  M  67  Seminole                   33:19    32:11  10:45
   255 Janet Shields               2595  F  52  St. Petersburg             33:24    33:05  10:46
   256 Evelyn Ortiz                2729  F  27  Clearwater                 33:29    33:14  10:48
   257 Beth Granger                2552  F  44  Madeira Beach              33:34    32:13  10:50
   258 Sally Whitworth             2628  F  30  St. Petersburg             33:35    30:02  10:50
   259 Courtney Rogers             2693  F  34  Clearwater                 33:36    31:04  10:50
   260 Angelia Tellone             2662  F  47  Tampa                      33:38    31:59  10:51
   261 Kiera Hill                  2781  F  10  Tampa                      33:41    33:30  10:52
   262 Stasia Lehmann               167  F  41  Tampa                      33:42    31:55  10:52
   263 Natalie Davis                 77  F  49  St. Petersburg             33:43    33:38  10:53
   264 Julie Pham                  2747  F  32  Safety Harbor              33:45    32:31  10:53
   265 Susan McConkey               178  F  50  St. Petersburg             33:48    33:33  10:54
   266 Yvette Yocklin              2702  F  50  Spring Hill                33:51    33:00  10:55
   267 Conny Rehme                 2593  F  45  Treasure Island            33:52    33:33  10:55
   268 Chris Wilson                2597  M  31  Largo                      33:52    33:09  10:55
   269 Bernd Rehme                 2592  M  57  Treasure Island            33:52    33:33  10:55
   270 Alicyn Bradley              2535  F  20  Clearwater                 33:52    32:11  10:55
   271 Victoria Brock-Jones        2540  F  22  St. Petersburg             33:53    32:11  10:56
   272 Crystal Jimenez             2152  M  27  Riverview                  33:54    33:46  10:56
   273 Dawn Hargrett               2133  F  42  Plant City                 33:55    33:28  10:56
   274 Amy Speckman                2694  F  46  Atantic Beach              33:56    32:18  10:57
   275 Czarina Spieler             2561  F  41  Tampa                      33:56    32:22  10:57
   276 Connie Field                2718  F  41  Tampa                      33:57    31:59  10:57
   277 Monica Brewton              2538  F  49  Valrico                    34:00    33:56  10:58
   278 Dean Killen                 2164  M  53  Powder Springs, GA         34:03    33:43  10:59
   279 Megan Duffey                2096  F  30  Tampa                      34:05    31:48  11:00
   280 Krista Mills                2209  F  27  Tampa                      34:05    31:48  11:00
   281 Marisela Hendricks           130  F  51  Seminole                   34:06    34:03  11:00
   282 Madelyn Davis               2756  F  10  St. Petersburg             34:11    32:22  11:02
   283 Cheryl Lahair                687  F  42  New Port Richey            34:11    34:05  11:02
   284 Sean Davis                  2755  M  43  St. Petersburg             34:12    32:23  11:02
   285 Sannah Vinding              2615  F  39  Clearwater                 34:13    33:54  11:02
   286 Laura Johnson               2153  F  27  Clearwater                 34:13    33:54  11:02
   287 Nicolas Messina             2578  M  16  Tampa                      34:18    32:27  11:04
   288 Sharon Feola                2099  F  52  Tampa                      34:21    32:55  11:05
   289 Marilee Mowinski             198  F  51  Treasure Island            34:24    34:18  11:06
   290 Kelly Sullivan              2603  F  27  Tampa                      34:25    34:09  11:06
   291 Neil Herren                 2138  M  27  Sarasota                   34:28    31:43  11:07
   292 Kathleen Schneider          2279  F  66  Osprey                     34:31    34:17  11:08
   293 Jennifer Voisinet            358  F  38  Spring Hill                34:31    33:56  11:08
   294 Jonathan Patch              2239  M  31  Largo                      34:31    32:54  11:08
   295 Ravi Venkatraman            2613  M  48  Tampa                      34:32    32:36  11:08
   296 Jim Moran                   2215  M  66  Safety Harbor              34:34    33:44  11:09
   297 Jessica Spivey               245  F  28  Odessa                     34:36    33:03  11:10
   298 Kristen Anderson            2514  F  56  St. Pete Beach             34:36    34:10  11:10
   299 Samantha Brown                54  F  28  Tampa                      34:37    32:22  11:10
   300 Elizabeth Popowicz          2246  F  25  Tampa                      34:38    31:21  11:10
   301 Hilary Wedner               2622  F  25  St. Petersburg             34:38    31:22  11:10
   302 Jamie Bristol               2539  F  35  Palm Harbor                34:43    32:39  11:12
   303 Erika Thornsberry           2748  F  41  Seminole                   34:45    31:39  11:13
   304 Sarah Frame                 2783  F  37  Dunedin                    34:48    34:34  11:14
   305 Jessica Yuen                2645  F  34  Seminole                   34:49    33:29  11:14
   306 Christine Cassara             65  F  40  St. Petersburg             34:51    34:46  11:15
   307 Cristi Bakewell             2519  F  47  St. Petersburg             34:52    34:26  11:15
   308 Amber Kofender               318  F  39  Land O' Lakes              34:53    32:44  11:15
   309 Mhirza Plantilla            2782  F  32  New Port Richey            34:55    32:29  11:16
   310 Linda Shutt                 2290  F  61  Palm Harbor                34:56    32:59  11:16
   311 Rachel Oertel               2749  F  43  St. Petersburg             34:57    34:46  11:16
   312 Bekah Rush                  2560  F  26  St. Petersburg             35:08    31:03  11:20
   313 Michael Kilpatrick          2165  M  37  Clearwater                 35:12    35:12  11:21
   314 Rachel Goette                112  F  30  Tampa                      35:12    34:12  11:21
   315 Charlie Kiziuk              2169  M  10  Oldsmar                    35:12    35:12  11:21
   316 Gabriel Quinones            2251  M  30  Tampa                      35:14    34:57  11:22
   317 Tia Pettygrue                325  F  45  Lutz                       35:16    33:43  11:23
   318 Donna Tancreti              2606  F  57  New Port Richey            35:20    33:24  11:24
   319 Lauren Roginski             2269  F  29  St. Petersburg             35:20    34:03  11:24
   320 Marie Grubb                  119  F  53  New Port Richey            35:21    35:16  11:24
   321 Joan Brown                  2542  F  54  Tampa                      35:32    35:05  11:28
   322 Mandi Robertson             2264  F  38  Marion, IA                 35:34    32:29  11:28
   323 Shane Carlson               2056  M  35  Hudson                     35:34    35:28  11:28
   324 Aubrie Farrell              2549  F  28  Apollo Beach               35:37    33:52  11:29
   325 Lindsey Novilla              204  F  32  St. Petersburg             35:40    34:40  11:30
   326 Chaitanya Kasarkod          2160  M  30  Clearwater                 35:42    34:15  11:31
   327 Pat Parr                    2757  F  53  St. Petersburg             35:45    35:24  11:32
   328 Nebbie Walford              2695  F  38  St. Petersburg             35:49    35:40  11:33
   329 Michelle Bell                 43  F  56  Safety Harbor              35:50    33:36  11:34
   330 Carmen Lotero               2590  F  41  Brooksville                35:51    35:51  11:34
   331 Katrina Stross              2600  F  23  Homeland                   35:55    33:36  11:35
   332 James Suggs                 2760  M  33  Spring Hill                35:56    34:00  11:35
   333 Aria Robinson               2558  F  30  St. Petersburg             36:00    35:53  11:37
   334 Adrianna Rodriguez          2692  F   8  Tampa                      36:09    34:50  11:40
   335 Mukesh Shah                 2287  M  51  St. Petersburg             36:12    35:23  11:41
   336 Betsy Ferencz               2100  F  55  Parrish                    36:14    36:08  11:41
   337 Robert Nucci                2228  M  51  Tampa                      36:14    35:57  11:41
   338 Sarah Reper                  221  F  29  Brandon                    36:14    36:11  11:41
   339 Cynthia Rodriguez           2690  F  35  Tampa                      36:15    34:56  11:42
   340 Tara Funk                    102  F  37  Tampa                      36:18    34:00  11:43
   341 Kristin Conroy              2070  F  43  St. Petersburg             36:19    35:31  11:43
   342 Kimberly Salisbury          2274  F  51  New Port Richey            36:20    34:24  11:43
   343 Wei Lido                     364  M  28  Tampa                      36:23    34:08  11:44
   344 Elizabeth Suggs             2761  F  35  Euless, TX                 36:23    34:35  11:44
   345 Travis Strack               2762  M  39  Euless, TX                 36:24    34:35  11:45
   346 Justin Doyle                2095  M  41  St. Petersburg             36:24    34:30  11:45
   347 Jamie Isselbacher           2150  F  28  Clearwater                 36:25    33:03  11:45
   348 Jarad Franulin               340  M  31  Tampa                      36:26    36:22  11:45
   349 Alison Crippin                71  F  43  St. Petersburg             36:27    34:32  11:45
   350 Michelle White               269  F  34  Tampa                      36:31    34:56  11:47
   351 Katie Luginbill             2188  F  42  Clearwater                 36:36    35:11  11:48
   352 Gwenn Hartley                127  F  40  New Port Richey            36:39    35:40  11:49
   353 Trista Snook                 244  F  42  Tampa                      36:39    35:38  11:49
   354 Michael Foley               2740  M  57  Clearwater                 36:42    34:13  11:50
   355 Pj Sams                     2673  F  55  New Port Richey            36:45    36:06  11:51
   356 Mylynh Sengthong            2283  F  34  Clearwater                 36:50    35:35  11:53
   357 Chandra Mehta               2669  M  64  Riverview                  36:53    36:38  11:54
   358 Noelle Ponce                2671  F  45  St. Petersburg             36:54    36:37  11:54
   359 Wyatt Dano                  2082  M  12  St. Petersburg             36:54    35:11  11:54
   360 Cooper Dano                 2081  M  10  St. Petersburg             36:55    35:11  11:55
   361 Adrienne Prince             2672  F  44  Tampa                      36:55    36:45  11:55
   362 Christie Coker              2066  F  21  Palm Harbor                36:57    36:57  11:55
   363 Jeff Andrews                2516  M  27  Weeki Wachee               36:57    35:42  11:55
   364 Nancy Candy                 2054  F  40  Spring Hill                36:59    35:25  11:56
   365 Della Lapierre              2179  F  53  Largo                      37:03    34:59  11:57
   366 Judy Wood                   2638  F  49  Clearwater                 37:05    34:53  11:58
   367 Katrin Shapovalova          2288  F  29  St. Petersburg             37:06    36:41  11:58
   368 Aldrin Pineda               2243  M  25  Brandon                    37:08    35:15  11:59
   369 Stephanie Johnson            148  F  51  Tampa                      37:09    37:06  11:59
   370 Michelle Allen              2770  F  46  Palm Harbor                37:11    35:15  12:00
   371 Dan Larock                  2686  M  50  Clearwater                 37:13    34:46  12:00
   372 Nicole Morrison             2220  F  42  Cape Coral                 37:18    35:07  12:02
   373 Jim McAllum                  306  M  43  St. Petersburg             37:26    33:43  12:05
   374 Tina Noble                  2594  F  57  Clearwater                 37:26    34:46  12:05
   375 Tafari Troupe               2263  M  32  St. Petersburg             37:27    37:06  12:05
   376 Paula Martin                 175  F  49  Sarasota                   37:31    37:08  12:06
   377 Stephanie McAnly            2195  F  25  Weeki Wachee               37:34    36:18  12:07
   378 Michelle Jordan              150  F  30  Largo                      37:35    32:03  12:07
   379 Hunter Kickel               2572  M  12  St. Petersburg             37:38    37:05  12:08
   380 Stacey Petroff               215  F  41  Riverview                  37:42    36:24  12:10
   381 Cindy Medvic                 188  F  58  Oldsmar                    37:44    36:37  12:10
   382 Ashley Vary                 2612  F  27  Pinellas Park              37:44    34:48  12:10
   383 Raymond Maugere             2194  M  43  Clearwater                 37:45    33:44  12:11
   384 Ruxandra Cravcenco          2074  F  49  Clearwater                 37:48    37:40  12:12
   385 Tabitha Beals               2708  F  26  St. Petersburg             37:50    36:22  12:12
   386 Holden Long                 2186  F  23  St. Petersburg             37:51    35:46  12:13
   387 James Hollingsworth         2658  M  43  Vienna, VA                 37:52    33:51  12:13
   388 Melissa McNabb              2614  F  35  St. Petersburg             37:58    37:36  12:15
   389 Karen Van Wert              2611  F  43  Tampa                      37:59    36:41  12:15
   390 Loni Arnold                 2581  F  28  Largo                      38:02    35:56  12:16
   391 Sarai Betanzos                45  F  28  Lutz                       38:04    36:44  12:17
   392 Michael Holt                 137  M  36  St. Petersburg             38:06    36:30  12:17
   393 Chance Gaylord              2114  F  39  Mandan, ND                 38:09    35:05  12:18
   394 Ty Bowman                   2534  M  27  Tampa                      38:09    37:38  12:18
   395 Bridget McCrea               180  F  44  Dunedin                    38:16    38:16  12:21
   396 Eric Buchter                2544  M  61  Odessa                     38:19    33:45  12:22
   397 Amber Hodges                2141  F  44  Odessa                     38:26    36:01  12:24
   398 Unknown Runner               302  N                                 38:32    36:06  12:26
   399 Kerri Garrett                106  F  39  New Port Richey            38:37    35:24  12:27
   400 Juliet Collins                69  F  41  Tampa                      38:37    38:37  12:27
   401 Kelsey Johnson              2723  F  10  St. Petersburg             38:39    36:52  12:28
   402 Melanie Hynes                145  F  34  New Port Richey            38:39    35:27  12:28
   403 Pat Glover                  2121  F  55  Tampa                      38:41    37:00  12:29
   404 Kimberly Skonieczny         2291  F  54  Oldsmar                    38:42    37:00  12:29
   405 Andrew Messina              2579  M  54  Tampa                      38:43    37:02  12:29
   406 Salbina Labonowski           160  F  45  Winter Garden              38:45    37:44  12:30
   407 Rodney Wynn                  278  M  48  Clearwater                 38:46    38:35  12:30
   408 Kris McGee                  2200  F  49  St. Petersburg             38:50    38:46  12:32
   409 Stephanie Mortimer          2766  F  14  St. Petersburg             38:53    37:02  12:33
   410 Marcy Mortimer              2765  F  42  St. Petersburg             38:53    37:02  12:33
   411 Dawn Heinrichs               129  F  34  Valrico                    38:59    35:31  12:35
   412 Ashley Grant                2127  F  31  Tampa                      38:59    35:47  12:35
   413 Erin Beck                     41  F  36  St. Petersburg             39:03    35:24  12:36
   414 Sam Davidson                 330  M  46  Oldsmar                    39:04    34:58  12:36
   415 Krista Groen                 118  F  34  St. Petersburg             39:05    36:11  12:36
   416 Jodi Perry                   324  F  42  St. Petersburg             39:06    36:11  12:37
   417 Michelle Werden              266  F  40  St. Petersburg             39:06    36:32  12:37
   418 Carolyn Derrick             2187  F  46  St. Petersburg             39:12    35:41  12:39
   419 Dale Schweinsberg           2281  M  54  New Port Richey            39:13    37:41  12:39
   420 Kimberly Norris             2689  F  43  Oldsmar                    39:14    36:40  12:39
   421 Genna Himelfarb              132  F  27  Bradenton                  39:23    35:14  12:42
   422 Yvonne Santiago              233  F  47  Tampa                      39:23    36:39  12:42
   423 Heather Shortt               335  F  30  Trinity                    39:24    38:15  12:43
   424 Deanna Ward                 2620  F  26  Land O' Lakes              39:32    38:09  12:45
   425 Melissa Popp                2247  F  22  Tampa                      39:35    39:04  12:46
   426 Jennifer Cavill             2651  F  30  St. Petersburg             39:37    37:57  12:47
   427 Jack Moroney                2219  M  12  Tampa                      39:38    37:59  12:47
   428 James Glover                2120  M  46  Tampa                      40:05    38:22  12:56
   429 Cristiane Ribas             2257  F  35  Tampa                      40:11    39:58  12:58
   430 Aubrey Khachetoorian        2162  F  19  Nokomis                    40:11    38:47  12:58
   431 Stacy Hoppenstedt           2769  F  34  St. Petersburg             40:14    38:04  12:59
   432 Leanne Turton               2608  F  45  Tampa                      40:15    39:03  12:59
   433 Tina Tague                  2768  F  19  Safety Harbor              40:19    38:08  13:00
   434 Trevor Greene                117  M  28  Ellenton                   40:29    39:15  13:04
   435 Melissa Crawford             284  F  37  Palm Harbor                40:31    38:52  13:04
   436 Mary Bronk                    52  F  56  Largo                      40:34    37:58  13:05
   437 Unknown Runner               300  N                                 40:37    37:58  13:06
   438 Jacqueline Hiland            131  F  38  Holiday                    40:38    38:19  13:06
   439 Sally Smith                  241  F  55  St. Petersburg             40:41    35:22  13:07
   440 Melissa Barrs               2520  F  43  Dunedin                    40:42    36:40  13:08
   441 Tonia Pondiscio             2245  F  43  Marietta, GA               40:43    36:42  13:08
   442 Shannon Moroney             2218  F  46  Tampa                      40:44    39:05  13:08
   443 Corey Vongsalay             2562  M  51  St. Petersburg             40:45    36:39  13:09
   444 Joni Johnson                2735  F  31  Redington Beach            40:46    37:07  13:09
   445 Sheila Porter               2248  F  48  Clearwater                 40:52    39:32  13:11
   446 Elizabeth Lawson            2665  F  57  Chesapeake, VA             40:52    40:10  13:11
   447 Andrea Wherry                267  F  28  Tampa                      40:53    40:49  13:11
   448 Unknown Runner               304  N                                 40:59    37:01  13:13
   449 Aileen Ginesta               110  M  36  Land O' Lakes              41:01    39:31  13:14
   450 Jamie Donnelly              2093  F  32  Tarpon Springs             41:04    39:27  13:15
   451 Bonnie Hughson              2145  F  32  St. Petersburg             41:05    37:59  13:15
   452 Danea Allen                   31  F  43  St. Petersburg             41:06    37:07  13:15
   453 Paul Degance                2737  M  37  Tampa                      41:07    38:57  13:16
   454 Sherrl Fry                  2106  F  52  St. Petersburg             41:09    37:19  13:16
   455 John Thompson                253  M  46  St. Petersburg             41:09    37:11  13:16
   456 Heather York                 281  F  25  St. Petersburg             41:12    37:42  13:17
   457 Michelle Lewis              2183  F  40  Land O' Lakes              41:13    40:01  13:18
   458 Christy Smith               2292  F  42  Seminole                   41:13    38:13  13:18
   459 Allison Dano                2677  F  22  Pinellas Park              41:14    40:37  13:18
   460 Ashley Gerchikov             341  F  29  St. Petersburg             41:18    41:18  13:19
   461 Karen Griner                 347  F  53  New Port Richey            41:18    40:20  13:19
   462 Antoinette Paulk             212  F  29  Orlando                    41:19    38:35  13:20
   463 Nicole Crance               2073  F  21  Tampa                      41:19    38:58  13:20
   464 Jennifer Williams            272  F  41  Bradenton                  41:23    36:04  13:21
   465 Rachel Manzo                 174  F  23  St. Petersburg             41:25    36:30  13:22
   466 Teresa Reifer               2254  F  43  Oldsmar                    41:25    35:05  13:22
   467 Ken Visalli                 2616  M  27  Riverview                  41:28    37:51  13:23
   468 Grizelle Aldea              2512  F  58  Thonotosassa               41:30    39:10  13:23
   469 Mary Collier                2067  F  47  St. Petersburg             41:36    38:49  13:25
   470 Gabrielle Rimmaudo          2591  F  23  Tampa                      41:38    38:50  13:26
   471 Noel Visalli                2617  F  28  Riverview                  41:39    38:01  13:26
   472 Jacqi Yeager                2642  F  45  St. Petersburg             41:45    39:00  13:28
   473 Karri Bliss                   48  F  44  Palm Harbor                41:49    38:35  13:29
   474 Scott Underkoffler           359  M  51  Treasure Island            41:49    41:44  13:29
   475 Shana Muse                  2709  F  48  St. Petersburg             41:51    39:14  13:30
   476 Cynthia Miller              2057  F  40  Crystal Beach              41:57    40:47  13:32
   477 Valerie Romaniello           226  F  29  Tampa                      41:59    37:05  13:33
   478 Kelly Dejonge                 79  F  28  Tampa                      41:59    36:27  13:33
   479 John Churchman              2060  M  51  Tampa                      41:59    39:58  13:33
   480 Karen Willis                 273  F  41  St. Petersburg             42:06    39:38  13:35
   481 Demi Nguyen                 2224  F  31  St. Petersburg             42:10    37:47  13:36
   482 Suzanne Reyes                326  F  29  Tampa                      42:25    38:13  13:41
   483 Bill Welch                  2624  M  76  Sarasota                   42:27    42:22  13:42
   484 Diana Fuller                2107  F  49  Tampa                      42:29    42:13  13:42
   485 Brian Delgado               2585  M  28  Tampa                      42:50    38:36  13:49
   486 Janette Gillespie           2118  F  55  Largo                      42:58    40:42  13:52
   487 Dana Harrison               2553  F  43  Trinity                    42:58    39:01  13:52
   488 Kim Xayasone                2641  F  43  St. Petersburg             42:58    40:43  13:52
   489 Lane Walberg                 366  M  37  St. Petersburg             43:00    37:32  13:52
   490 Kristen Jeffries             332  F  31  St. Petersburg             43:08    39:49  13:55
   491 Dominic Bostick             2533  M  28  St. Petersburg             43:13    37:54  13:56
   492 Zeferina Olson               205  F  41  St. Petersburg             43:16    40:33  13:57
   493 Marcus Ingram               2149  M  48  Palm Harbor                43:23    42:53  14:00
   494 Michael Boccuti             2529  M  44  South Pasadena             43:24    40:30  14:00
   495 Mary Bonk                     49  F  53  Dunedin                    43:25    39:09  14:00
   496 Michael Ward                 261  M  41  Tampa                      43:28    41:56  14:01
   497 Cindy Thatcher               252  F  44  New Port Richey            43:30    40:47  14:02
   498 Carrie Hueston               142  F  50  Tampa                      43:41    43:33  14:05
   499 Phoy Holt                    136  F  39  St. Petersburg             43:44    42:08  14:06
   500 Susan Baker                   38  F  65  Temple Terrace             43:44    41:11  14:06
   501 Jean Ann Coykendall         2652  F  30  Tampa                      43:48    39:38  14:08
   502 Beth Roosen                  227  F  49  Tampa                      43:48    41:17  14:08
   503 Amanda Weinberg             2623  F  32  Seminole                   43:49    41:20  14:08
   504 Andrew Werden               2773  M  40  St. Petersburg             43:51    41:16  14:09
   505 Lori Mason                  2193  F  36  Clearwater                 43:57    43:41  14:11
   506 Annie Ermanis                 96  F  30  St. Pete Beach             43:58    40:28  14:11
   507 Kathie Myers                2556  F  60  Seminole                   44:10    44:00  14:15
   508 Stephanie Superty            328  F  24  St. Petersburg             44:13    39:57  14:16
   509 Sarah Presler               2250  F  30  St. Petersburg             44:19    43:58  14:18
   510 Suzette Andres               353  F  44  Tampa                      44:22    40:39  14:19
   511 Sam Tavarez                  251  M  41  Riverview                  44:23    39:31  14:19
   512 Bradly McConnell             179  F  35  Lithia                     44:23    44:23  14:19
   513 Angelica McCormick          2776  F  26  Tampa                      44:29    40:14  14:21
   514 Kyah Morgan                 2646  F  12  St. Petersburg             44:39    42:42  14:24
   515 Megan Gerbick                315  F  35  Tampa                      44:42    40:03  14:25
   516 Rue Morgan                  2647  M  70  St. Petersburg             44:51    42:24  14:28
   517 Kathleen Pici                217  F  33  Lithia                     45:23    41:16  14:38
   518 Dee Langan                  2660  F  35  Largo                      45:24    42:04  14:39
   519 Joseph Pagan                2235  M  54  Spring Hill                45:26    45:12  14:39
   520 Christy Marie Pelletier      214  F  15  St. Petersburg             45:42    39:32  14:45
   521 Nilva Marin                 2599  F  35  St. Petersburg             45:47    43:33  14:46
   522 Gay Quinones                 289  F  45  Brandon                    45:48    43:55  14:46
   523 Amy Brudnyak                  56  F  36  Tampa                      46:06    41:41  14:52
   524 Lorraine Angel                35  F  41  Wesley Chapel              46:09    41:48  14:53
   525 Terry Pace                  2234  F  51  St. Petersburg             46:18    43:17  14:56
   526 Beth Pasquale               2238  F  43  St. Petersburg             46:19    43:18  14:56
   527 Heather Blakeney            2528  F  37  Tampa                      46:20    43:08  14:57
   528 Jill Derry                  2087  F  52  Tarpon Springs             46:20    43:08  14:57
   529 Daniele Pepe                2240  F  24  Tampa                      46:21    43:29  14:57
   530 Lisa Merrit                 2710  F  48  St. Petersburg             46:27    43:50  14:59
   531 Patrice Hubbard             2144  F  41  St. Petersburg             46:41    42:44  15:04
   532 Tiffany Crosby              2078  F  32  St. Petersburg             46:41    42:44  15:04
   533 Cloie Williams              2631  F  59  Valrico                    46:43    42:28  15:04
   534 Josh Hill                    305  M  32  Dunedin                    46:43    45:48  15:04
   535 Evelyn Alicia                301  F  29  Dunedin                    46:43    45:46  15:04
   536 Barbara Roberts              223  F  36  Tampa                      46:48    43:38  15:06
   537 Julie Volkman               2618  F  24  St. Petersburg             46:51    43:41  15:07
   538 Dawn Clark                    10  F  49  St. Petersburg             46:52    46:15  15:07
   539 Jessica Canali                61  F  23  St. Petersburg             46:58    43:19  15:09
   540 Kayla Fruetel               2105  F  29  Riverview                  47:04    43:32  15:11
   541 Jennifer Beste              2524  F  36  Wesley Chapel              47:12    45:44  15:14
   542 Christopher Smith            243  M  32  St. Petersburg             47:24    47:15  15:17
   543 Karie John                   147  F  30  St. Petersburg             47:34    42:04  15:21
   544 Cindy Calhoun                 60  F  39  Clearwater                 47:40    47:40  15:23
   545 Jenelle Jozwiak              153  F  33  Temple Terrace             47:40    45:48  15:23
   546 Nicolle Wall                 260  F  38  Tarpon Springs             47:42    45:13  15:23
   547 Shirley Jump                 154  F  45  Palm Harbor                47:43    45:14  15:24
   548 Carrie Oliver               2231  F  44  St. Petersburg             47:45    44:50  15:24
   549 Maria Santiago               234  F  43  Seminole                   47:50    47:09  15:26
   550 Michelle Marley             2191  F  39  Land O' Lakes              47:53    43:54  15:27
   551 Susan Vadaparampil          2610  F  40  Lakeland                   48:01    44:56  15:29
   552 Jennifer Johnson            2154  F  24  Bradenton                  48:05    43:56  15:31
   553 Robert Hundley              2659  M  28  Tampa                      48:05    43:55  15:31
   554 Bridget Kennedy              678  F  38  St. Petersburg             48:08    46:54  15:32
   555 Kenneth Barnes              2730  M  75  St. Petersburg             48:14    45:18  15:34
   556 Michelle Dejiacomo          2086  F  47  Bradenton                  48:24    45:19  15:37
   557 Valerie Smith                239  F  39  Land O' Lakes              48:35    44:02  15:40
   558 Roxanne Worthy              2564  F  48  Brandon                    48:35    44:48  15:40
   559 Unknown Runner                87  N                                 48:44    48:44  15:43
   560 Jacqueline Warme             264  F  29  Trinity                    48:50    43:31  15:45
   561 Patrick Williams             270  M  40  Tampa                      49:13    44:51  15:53
   562 Megumi Frenz                 100  F  41  Palm Harbor                49:33    44:52  15:59
   563 Tena Vozenilek              2563  F  40  Tampa                      49:38    48:44  16:01
   564 Michele Wincek              2634  F  44  New Port Richey            49:40    44:46  16:01
   565 Amy Stack                   2295  F  24  Tampa                      49:52    46:59  16:05
   566 Ben Cohen                   2065  M  37  Palm Harbor                50:05    46:25  16:09
   567 Bryan Krasinski             2685  M  39  Tampa                      50:05    46:21  16:09
   568 Lindsay Jones               2155  F  32  St. Petersburg             50:07    49:02  16:10
   569 Katie Castillo               567  F  25  Orlando                    50:10    48:41  16:11
   570 Tiffany Impson               146  F  33  St. Petersburg             50:13    46:15  16:12
   571 Dawne Carn                   309  F  40  Clearwater                 50:13    47:14  16:12
   572 Unknown Runner              2023  N                                 50:19    48:48  16:14
   573 Jennifer Freedman            331  F  42  St. Petersburg             50:22    46:25  16:15
   574 David Kaufman                156  M  44  St. Petersburg             50:23    46:26  16:15
   575 Christine Iannucci          2148  F  43  Palm Harbor                50:31    45:59  16:18
   576 Melissa Lester              2555  F  38  Tampa                      50:41    47:09  16:21
   577 Amanda McCusker              295  F  29  St. Petersburg             50:42    44:34  16:21
   578 Jennifer Smith              2293  F  40  Hudson                     50:45    47:38  16:22
   579 Mike Smith                   240  M  41  Hudson                     50:45    50:45  16:22
   580 Brian Caskie                  64  M  30  Moreno Valley, CA          50:50    50:46  16:24
   581 Caroline Rivera             2262  F  23  Clearwater                 50:54    49:49  16:25
   582 Jovan Knight                2554  F  23  Clearwater                 50:54    49:49  16:25
   583 Karen Stokes                2300  F  35  Tampa                      51:07    47:35  16:29
   584 Marina Kron                 2172  F  48  St. Petersburg             51:20    49:05  16:34
   585 Dana Leorda                 2738  F  39  St. Petersburg             51:26    50:11  16:35
   586 Danielle Murray              199  F  28  Palm Bay                   51:30    49:10  16:37
   587 Stephanie Glunt              111  F  32  Melbourne                  51:30    49:11  16:37
   588 Charlie Colquitt            2721  M  40  St. Petersburg             51:46    51:46  16:42
   589 Darlyce Beach               2722  F  20  St. Petersburg             51:47    51:47  16:42
   590 Darlita Beach               2720  F  24  St. Petersburg             51:48    51:48  16:43
   591 Amy Boggs                   2764  F  45  St. Petersburg             52:15    49:45  16:51
   592 Lacey Jamison-Boggs         2661  F  25  Seminole                   52:15    49:45  16:51
   593 Julie Carr                  2059  F  42  Valrico                    52:33    51:54  16:57
   594 Leann McKeon                 183  F  54  Indian Rocks Beach         52:54    52:54  17:04
   595 Baylee Thompson             2707  F  16  Dunedin                    52:55    49:58  17:04
   596 Andie Thompson              2675  F  18  Dunedin                    52:56    50:00  17:05
   597 Joanna Davis                  76  F  36  Venice                     53:12    48:20  17:10
   598 Sheila Jones                 149  F  43  St. Petersburg             53:15    48:02  17:11
   599 Unknown Runner              2010  N                                 53:25    53:25  17:14
   600 Kendra Graham               2126  F  32  Land O' Lakes              54:11    52:42  17:29
   601 Kelley Haggerty             2598  F  18  Holiday                    54:22    49:20  17:32
   602 Nicole Mancuso              2667  F  24  Tampa                      54:28    48:18  17:34
   603 Julia Crawford              2653  F  24  Lutz                       54:28    48:18  17:34
   604 Sonia Wolf                  2711  F  53  Odessa                     54:35    53:41  17:36
   605 Ashley Perez                2241  F  29  St. Petersburg             54:40    54:18  17:38
   606 Yoly Rexach                 2256  F  43  Lakeland                   54:44    51:32  17:39
   607 Mary Mead                   2688  F  52  Dunedin                    54:47    51:55  17:40
   608 Erin O'Connell               360  F  32  St. Petersburg             55:02    51:33  17:45
   609 Amy Smith                    242  F  31  St. Petersburg             55:02    51:10  17:45
   610 Veronica Delgado              92  F  25  Tampa                      55:03    55:03  17:45
   611 Mark Phetprasith             216  M  25  Tampa                      55:04    49:27  17:46
   612 Dawnlee Wilson               276  F  44  Tampa                      55:14    50:38  17:49
   613 Beatriz Hernandez           2137  F  23  Gainesville                55:16    51:44  17:50
   614 Carol Dates                  311  F  54  St. Petersburg             55:24    55:24  17:52
   615 Jose Miranda                2210  M  34  Tampa                      55:42    52:11  17:58
   616 Cathy Sexton                2285  F  40  Treasure Island            55:53    51:37  18:02
   617 Jenn Olvedy                  323  F  37  St. Petersburg             56:07    56:07  18:06
   618 Unknown Runner              2005  N                                 56:10    53:58  18:07
   619 Brittany Anderson             33  F  24  St. Petersburg             56:18    50:50  18:10
   620 Denyce Robinson              307  F  42  Land O' Lakes              56:24    56:24  18:12
   621 Katie Morrow                 197  F  28  St. Petersburg             56:26    56:26  18:12
   622 Lisa Archer                   37  F  46  St. Petersburg             56:28    56:28  18:13
   623 Dana Lecroy                  166  F  25  Orlando                    56:29    56:29  18:13
   624 Vernadean Dixon              313  F  66  Clearwater                 56:38    56:38  18:16
   625 Aimee Jopling               2156  F  35  St. Petersburg             56:52    53:05  18:21
   626 Deb Rinehart                2259  F  46  Seminole                   56:52    53:05  18:21
   627 Leah Jopling                2157  F  33  Madeira Beach              56:53    53:06  18:21
   628 Veronica Thompson           2706  F  47  Dunedin                    58:02    55:06  18:43
   629 Beth Stotts                 2701  F  44  Palm Harbor                58:03    55:08  18:44
   630 Letty Simmons                293  F  42  Odessa                     58:10    58:10  18:46
   631 Unknown Runner              2004  N                                 58:21    57:32  18:49
   632 Sydney Dodson               2742  F  17  Riverview                  58:40    53:13  18:55
   633 Unknown Runner               308  N                                 58:43    55:47  18:56
   634 Zaida Betanzos                44  F  38  Tampa                      58:46    58:46  18:57
   635 Mera Wassel-Youssef          361  F  27  Lutz                       58:50    58:50  18:59
   636 Mark Gable                   103  M  50  Tampa                      58:55    58:55  19:00
   637 Marge O'Day                 2230  F  77  Indian Shores              59:20    58:29  19:08
   638 Nicole Herman                338  F  28  Tampa                      59:38    55:29  19:14
   639 Deb Bailey                  2518  F  56  Gulfport                   59:45    54:53  19:16
   640 Patricia Giannini            108  F  59  St. Petersburg             59:55    59:55  19:20
   641 Ruth Spiegel                2752  F  32  Riverview                  59:58    58:59  19:21
   642 Erin Arruda                 2751  F  34  Brandon                  0:59:59    59:00  19:21
   643 Jane Clark                  2062  F  64  Bowling Green, KY        1:00:04    54:39  19:23
   644 Leslie Cohen                  68  F  33  Palm Harbor              1:00:06    54:40  19:23
   645 Rick Clark                  2061  M  64  Bowling Green, KY        1:00:06    54:38  19:23
   646 William Clark                 66  M  28  Long Beach, CA           1:00:07    54:40  19:24
   647 Rachel Clark                2063  F  27  Long Beach, CA           1:00:08    54:41  19:24
   648 Courtney Dodd               2091  F  36  Tampa                    1:00:38    56:50  19:34
   649 Kathy Horten                2143  F  42  Port Richey              1:00:44    55:43  19:35
   650 Maria Rivera                2261  F  41  St. Petersburg           1:00:57    59:26  19:40
   651 John Cone                   2069  M  77  St. Petersburg           1:01:11    57:22  19:44
   652 Brandi Musial                200  F  34  Clearwater               1:01:29    56:16  19:50
   653 Carl Goodwin                 114  M  36  Pinellas Park            1:01:35    56:22  19:52
   654 Unknown Runner              2002  N                               1:01:53  1:01:53  19:58
   655 Duncan Moore                2213  M  55  Tampa                    1:02:02    56:39  20:01
   656 Deborah Moore               2212  F  65  Tampa                    1:02:02    56:39  20:01
   657 Vaishali Bhalani            2586  F  37  Cincinnati, OH           1:02:04    59:00  20:01
   658 Sheetal Bhalani             2525  F  32  Chicago, IL              1:02:05    59:02  20:02
   659 Yadira Guzman                121  F  25  St. Petersburg           1:02:18  1:01:03  20:06
   660 Deborah Boni                2530  M  62  Tampa                    1:02:18    59:07  20:06
   661 Meri Galantis                342  F  49  St. Petersburg           1:02:19  1:01:03  20:06
   662 Kristen Greene               116  F  27  Ellenton                 1:02:19    57:58  20:06
   663 Tracy Wild                  2696  F  37  Port Richey              1:02:31  1:02:31  20:10
   664 Unknown Runner              2007  N                               1:02:45  1:01:33  20:15
   665 Pedro Rivera                2260  M  41  St. Petersburg           1:02:50  1:01:19  20:16
   666 Allison Weidner              291  F  37  Seminole                 1:03:20    57:09  20:26
   667 Darla Tournat                256  F  28  St. Petersburg           1:03:20    57:07  20:26
   668 Cody Iorns                   350  M  20  Fort Drum, NY            1:03:36  1:00:17  20:31
   669 Theresa Crosby              2077  F  53  Tampa                    1:03:51  1:02:30  20:36
   670 Mary Gura                   2132  F  36  Tampa                    1:03:53    59:11  20:36
   671 Derri Davisson              2083  F  60  St. Petersburg           1:04:07  1:03:37  20:41
   672 Laura Haynes                2135  F  60  St. Petersburg           1:04:09  1:03:40  20:42
   673 Carol Gibson                2117  F  51  St. Petersburg           1:04:43  1:02:34  20:53
   674 Joan Williams                271  F  28  Valrico                  1:04:53  0:59:59  20:56
   675 Krystel Marie Colon Mendoza 2068  F  24  Clearwater               1:05:28  1:01:00  21:07
   676 Kelly Wisley                2636  F  29  Bradenton                1:05:41  1:01:24  21:11
   677 Unknown Runner              2020  N                               1:05:54  1:05:07  21:15
   678 Amanda Seaton               2282  F  27  St. Petersburg           1:06:32  1:06:01  21:28
   679 Russ Haynes                 2134  M  50  St. Petersburg           1:06:34  1:06:03  21:28
   680 Kelly Wiseneski             2635  F  37  Tampa                    1:07:05  1:03:18  21:38
   681 Keli Leblanc                2180  F  46  Tampa                    1:07:06  1:03:19  21:39
   682 August Murray                321  F  36  Ocala                    1:07:07  1:07:07  21:39
   683 Laura Bukovan               2546  F  56  Treasure Island          1:07:25  1:03:12  21:45
   684 Ed Bukovan                  2051  M  72  Treasure Island          1:07:25  1:03:12  21:45
   685 Jan Gross                   2130  F  52  Clearwater               1:09:40  1:08:13  22:28
   686 Michelle Lacone             2176  F  44  St. Petersburg           1:09:45  1:07:00  22:30
   687 Unknown Runner              2030  N                               1:09:46  1:06:55  22:30
   688 Katelyn Darovec               75  F  28  St. Petersburg           1:09:50  1:09:50  22:32
   689 Lori Gagen                   105  F  49  St. Petersburg           1:09:50  1:09:50  22:32
   690 Linda Hoard                  133  F  52  Riverview                1:10:02  1:10:02  22:35
   691 Dayanara Hudson              141  F  35  Kissimmee                1:10:26  1:06:23  22:43
   692 Melissa Grimes              2129  F  44  Lakeland                 1:10:57  1:06:02  22:53
   693 Melissa Giarratano           109  F  35  Tampa                    1:10:59  1:08:14  22:54
   694 Nikki Anderson                32  M  34  Land O' Lakes            1:11:07  1:05:51  22:56
   695 Katie Stahl                 2296  F  26  Tampa                    1:11:20  1:08:28  23:01
   696 Nancy Boyce                   50  F  58  Plant City               1:12:09  1:12:09  23:16
   697 Brunilda Mendoza            2205  F  51  Clearwater               1:12:12  1:07:43  23:17
   698 Robin Shwedo                2753  F  59  Pinellas Park            1:13:05  1:08:42  23:35
   699 Unknown Runner              2019  N                               1:15:12  1:15:12  24:15
   700 Unknown Runner              2025  N                               1:15:22  1:10:23  24:19
   701 Morgan Williamson           2632  F  31  Tampa                    1:15:23  1:10:25  24:19
   702 Unknown Runner              2009  N                               1:17:40  1:11:34  25:03
   703 Suzann Weaver                265  F  39  Dunedin                  1:18:07  1:13:25  25:12
   704 Dawn King                   2168  F  44  St. Petersburg           1:19:16  1:13:57  25:34
   705 Unknown Runner              2012  N                               1:21:40  1:17:20  26:21
   706 Unknown Runner              2026  N                               1:22:20  1:22:20  26:34
   707 Lori Radford                 352  F  37  St. Petersburg           1:23:59  1:23:59  27:05
   708 Unknown Runner              2022  N                               1:24:04  1:24:04  27:07
   709 Unknown Runner              2013  N                               1:24:38  1:24:38  27:18
   710 Sheri Dillard                 95  F  40  Palm Harbor              1:25:02  1:20:19  27:26
=================================================================================================




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News