Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Zach Tucker Memorial 5K

Valrico, FL, October 26, 2013

Age Group Results

Results by S2 Timing


 Zach Tucker Memorial 5K 2013 Zach Tucker 5K       
 Age Group Results       
 October 26, 2013       
 Results By S2 Timing       
                                                                                  
 Female Open Winners       
                                                                                  
 Place Name                    City               Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  
 1     Sarai Simmons           seffner  FL        13  22      21:43.2   21:43.2   
                                                                                  
 Female  9 and under       
                                                                                  
 Place Name                    City               Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  
 1     Kendra Borland                             9   180     33:30.1   33:30.1   
 2     danielle orozco                            9   320     55:06.6   55:06.6   
 3     Allyson Azaravich       valrico  FL        8   323     55:38.6   55:38.6   
                                                                                  
 Female 10 to 14       
                                                                                  
 Place Name                    City               Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  
 1     Keleigh Scallon         Valrico  FL        10  32      22:46.1   22:46.1   
 2     Abigail Schosek         valrico  FL        14  47      23:58.3   23:58.3   
 3     Lydia Schosek           valrico  FL        14  56      24:50.5   24:50.5   
 4     Amelia Wilson           Valrico  FL        14  67      25:43.9   25:43.9   
 5     Lynsey Geray            valrico  FL        11  82      26:45.2   26:45.2   
 6     Elizabeth Justice       Lithia  FL         11  84      26:47.5   26:47.5   
 7     Gaby Larrea             valrico  FL        13  86      26:50.5   26:50.5   
 8     Kristen Hodne           Lithia  FL         13  111     28:19.1   28:19.1   
 9     Lauren Hodne            Lithia  FL         14  126     29:40.9   29:40.9   
 10    victoria luty           brandon  FL        13  153     30:45.1   30:45.1   
 11    Athena Batten           Valrico  FL        14  164     32:07.5   32:07.5   
 12    Marisa Tice             Plant City  FL     14  200     35:31.5   35:31.5   
 13    Callie McCool           Lithia  FL         10  202     35:41.3   35:41.3   
 14    Kailea Harrod           Plant City  FL     14  205     36:41.6   36:41.6   
 15    Sophia Vivolo                              13  209     37:05.8   37:05.8   
 16    Maddie Abdoney                             13  210     37:06.0   37:06.0   
 17    Caitlyn Hayden          Valrico  FL        10  226     38:35.8   38:35.8   
 18    Julia Hindman           valrico  FL        12  239     40:53.9   40:53.9   
 19    Madison Reed            Plant City  FL     14  243     41:08.1   41:08.1   
 20    Jillian Oddo            Valrico  FL        14  246     41:49.4   41:49.4   
 21    Taylor Uliano           Riverview  FL      14  249     42:31.3   42:31.3   
 22    Gwendolyn Adams         Riverview  FL      10  301     51:59.6   51:59.6   
 23    Delaney OBrien                             13  313     53:20.4   53:20.4   
 24    Caitlyn White           valrico  FL        14  314     53:36.6   53:36.6   
 25    Megan Wozniak           Lithia  FL         10  315     53:36.8   53:36.8   
 26    Alana Blumenfeld                           12  321     55:28.7   55:28.7   
                                                                                  
 Female 15 to 19       
                                                                                  
 Place Name                    City               Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  
 1     Merrill Wilson          Valrico  FL        18  69      25:46.2   25:46.2   
 2     Kathryn Schosek         valrico  FL        16  72      26:02.5   26:02.5   
 3     Heather Ross            Lithia  FL         17  90      27:09.5   27:09.5   
 4     Katelin Clements        valrico  FL        17  109     28:17.7   28:17.7   
 5     Rachel Patten                              17  121     29:14.7   29:14.7   
 6     Ivelisse Velazquez                         16  127     29:41.0   29:41.0   
 7     Alissa Heath                               16  145     30:29.2   30:29.2   
 8     Amaiah Williamson       Plant City  FL     15  162     32:03.5   32:03.5   
 9     Karson Haigler          valrico  FL        15  175     32:50.2   32:50.2   
 10    Katelyn Kennedy                            19  182     33:43.7   33:43.7   
 11    Kara Heigert                               16  184     33:50.9   33:50.9   
 12    Chloie Pope             Plant City  FL     15  187     34:04.2   34:04.2   
 13    Toni Zappia             Valrico  FL        15  214     37:24.2   37:24.2   
 14    Lexy Williams           Lithia  FL         17  218     37:49.2   37:49.2   
 15    Katie Gonzalez          Valrico  FL        17  219     37:49.6   37:49.6   
 16    Liz Lemelin             Valrico  FL        16  231     39:20.8   39:20.8   
 17    Jensen Bell             Valrico  FL        16  242     41:08.0   41:08.0   
 18    Samantha Abell          Valrico  FL        15  248     42:31.2   42:31.2   
 19    Emily Bridges           Valrico  FL        15  253     43:49.5   43:49.5   
 20    Britney Benefield       Valrico  FL        15  255     44:27.9   44:27.9   
 21    Amanda Boatright        Valrico  FL        17  256     44:28.3   44:28.3   
 22    Katelyn Klorer          tampa  FL          16  282     49:39.8   49:39.8   
 23    Casey Henshaw           Brandon  FL        19  316     53:39.2   53:39.2   
                                                                                  
 Female 20 to 24       
                                                                                  
 Place Name                    City               Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  
 1     Jasmine Rustogi         Valrico  FL        22  68      25:46.1   25:46.1   
 2     Brett Yonkee            Valrico  FL        21  291     50:50.9   50:50.9   
 3     Sasha Burgin            Plant City  FL     24  304     53:00.4   53:00.4   
 4     Brittany Baum           brandon  FL        22  326     56:24.6   56:24.6   
                                                                                  
 Female 25 to 29       
                                                                                  
 Place Name                    City               Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  
 1     Suzanne McLean                             29  25      21:54.4   21:54.4   
 2     Ashley Moody            Lithia  FL         28  58      24:59.0   24:59.0   
 3     Robin Mahlan            seffner  FL        28  81      26:37.3   26:37.3   
 4     Kelly Gayman            ruskin  FL         26  94      27:17.9   27:17.9   
 5     Stephanie Baez          Brandon  FL        29  119     29:11.3   29:11.3   
 6     Jessica Brower          Plant City  FL     29  221     37:53.7   37:53.7   
 7     Chelsea Hamashin                           26  236     40:51.5   40:51.5   
 8     Lauren Maya                                27  237     40:51.6   40:51.6   
 9     Erin Yonkee                                26  238     40:51.7   40:51.7   
 10    Chelsea Nauta                              25  277     48:18.7   48:18.7   
 11    Karolyn Wilson          riverview  FL      29  319     54:58.9   54:58.9   
 12    Erin Anderson           Riverview  FL      26  340     59:41.1   59:41.1   
                                                                                  
 Female 30 to 34       
                                                                                  
 Place Name                    City               Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  
 1     Courtney Tinder         riverview  FL      33  26      21:56.1   21:56.1   
 2     rebecca shafer          wesley chapel  FL  34  60      25:03.4   25:03.4   
 3     Kathy Moore             plant city  FL     33  73      26:03.6   26:03.6   
 4     Susan Beasley                              34  78      26:26.4   26:26.4   
 5     Alysin Ayan             valrico  FL        32  103     27:52.7   27:52.7   
 6     megan smith             lithia  FL         34  105     27:56.4   27:56.4   
 7     Lori Zwerner            Valrico  FL        34  131     29:50.1   29:50.1   
 8     Amanda Ingle            Valrico  FL        34  147     30:31.7   30:31.7   
 9     Sarah Rivera            Riverview  FL      32  194     35:01.5   35:01.5   
 10    Tina Warmbier           Lithia  FL         34  196     35:14.7   35:14.7   
 11    Christina Rickman       Dover  FL          32  268     47:06.4   47:06.4   
 12    Denise Smith            brandon  FL        33  285     50:11.4   50:11.4   
 13    Regiane Santos                             31  295     51:03.9   51:03.9   
 14    Rebecca Thompkins                          31  329     56:31.3   56:31.3   
 15    Patty Doughtery                            34  331     57:05.2   57:05.2   
                                                                                  
 Female 35 to 39       
                                                                                  
 Place Name                    City               Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  
 1     Stephanie Voyles-Hardin Dover  FL          38  79      26:29.1   26:29.1   
 2     Vicki Harrison          Valrico  FL        38  99      27:27.6   27:27.6   
 3     Stacey Butler                              39  100     27:29.4   27:29.4   
 4     Sara Stoughton          Plant City  FL     36  117     28:58.2   28:58.2   
 5     Kristina Scallon        Valrico  FL        38  137     30:06.9   30:06.9   
 6     Tammy Wooten            Lithia  FL         39  138     30:13.6   30:13.6   
 7     Colleen Serrano         Valrico  FL        37  160     32:02.2   32:02.2   
 8     Donna Terrell                              39  171     32:33.5   32:33.5   
 9     Tracy Hinson            Plant City  FL     39  192     34:57.9   34:57.9   
 10    Amy Setchell            Lakeland  FL       36  197     35:16.3   35:16.3   
 11    Debra Hastings          Lithia  FL         36  203     36:11.3   36:11.3   
 12    Michelle Vogt           Dover  FL          36  206     36:45.2   36:45.2   
 13    Darla Surratt           Plant City  FL     38  216     37:29.3   37:29.3   
 14    Kristin Spurlock                           39  229     39:19.7   39:19.7   
 15    Tracey Pritchard        Dover  FL          39  232     40:14.1   40:14.1   
 16    Melissa Steever                            38  234     40:28.0   40:28.0   
 17    Heather Martell                            39  244     41:08.2   41:08.2   
 18    Danielle Burke                             39  245     41:11.6   41:11.6   
 19    Danielle MacArthur      land o' lakes  FL  36  251     42:51.7   42:51.7   
 20    Eve Gervais             valrico  FL        39  265     45:45.4   45:45.4   
 21    Dareth Benhalima        Tampa  FL          37  273     47:27.3   47:27.3   
 22    Heather Rosario                            39  318     54:30.1   54:30.1   
 23    Jennifer Adams          Riverview  FL      38  328     56:30.4   56:30.4   
 24    Joanne Turner           Valrico  FL        35  335     58:59.9   58:59.9   
                                                                                  
 Female 40 to 44       
                                                                                  
 Place Name                    City               Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  
 1     Sunny Hickey            Lithia  FL         42  48      24:14.3   24:14.3   
 2     Lisa Vanvaerenbergh     Valrico  FL        42  50      24:18.0   24:18.0   
 3     sandra kuehn            lithia  FL         44  66      25:40.5   25:40.5   
 4     Therese McKenzie        seffner  FL        42  87      26:52.8   26:52.8   
 5     Lori Larrea             valrico  FL        40  124     29:24.2   29:24.2   
 6     Johanna Deitemeyer      tampa  FL          40  135     30:00.2   30:00.2   
 7     Shannan Fields                             42  148     30:37.2   30:37.2   
 8     Wendy Wynne                                43  152     30:41.0   30:41.0   
 9     Kristine Priede                            42  173     32:36.5   32:36.5   
 10    Vanessa Hom                                43  204     36:17.5   36:17.5   
 11    Sheila Duclos                              43  213     37:19.9   37:19.9   
 12    Karen Hindman           valrico  FL        41  240     40:54.4   40:54.4   
 13    Deborah Lemelin         Valrico  FL        43  263     45:35.6   45:35.6   
 14    Derya Bennett           Tampa  FL          43  270     47:10.1   47:10.1   
 15    Lisa Cox                                   44  271     47:20.6   47:20.6   
 16    Shawn McKeag            Riverview  FL      42  274     48:04.3   48:04.3   
 17    Samantha Wagner                            44  275     48:06.3   48:06.3   
 18    Lisa McCool             Lithia  FL         42  278     48:19.3   48:19.3   
 19    Micheele Scolero                           41  287     50:37.1   50:37.1   
 20    Shimon Maddock          Valrico  FL        40  288     50:37.2   50:37.2   
 21    April Geray             valrico  FL        41  306     53:00.9   53:00.9   
 22    Carol Azaravich         valrico  FL        43  322     55:38.2   55:38.2   
 23    Tamara Dumas            lithia  FL         43  334     57:46.9   57:46.9   
                                                                                  
 Female 45 to 49       
                                                                                  
 Place Name                    City               Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  
 1     Tracy Halfman           Valrico  FL        46  43      23:26.1   23:26.1   
 2     Sabrina Gearin          valrico  FL        49  64      25:29.7   25:29.7   
 3     Carol McGuire                              47  80      26:35.2   26:35.2   
 4     Tracey Haase            Valrico  FL        46  85      26:47.9   26:47.9   
 5     Donna Cline             Seffner  FL        49  88      27:02.8   27:02.8   
 6     Rohini Rustogi          Valrico  FL        47  112     28:33.0   28:33.0   
 7     Gay Quinones            Brandon  FL        45  125     29:38.6   29:38.6   
 8     Donna Yelton            Valrico  FL        46  150     30:38.3   30:38.3   
 9     Gina Hayes              Valrico  FL        45  157     30:55.0   30:55.0   
 10    cynthia luty            brandon  FL        49  165     32:18.6   32:18.6   
 11    Paula cLINE             LITHIA  FL         46  177     33:16.6   33:16.6   
 12    Mary Ann Sierra         seffner  FL        47  181     33:30.9   33:30.9   
 13    Stacey Hirn             valrico  FL        46  189     34:25.5   34:25.5   
 14    Tenley Cramer           Riverview  FL      46  208     36:51.8   36:51.8   
 15    Rebecca Hayden          Valrico  FL        49  228     39:00.7   39:00.7   
 16    Joyce McNamee           Valrico  FL        47  247     42:08.6   42:08.6   
 17    Kelly Haywood                              46  259     44:41.0   44:41.0   
 18    Nancy Perkins           Tarpon Springs  FL 45  264     45:45.2   45:45.2   
 19    Joanna Seronka                             46  281     49:39.8   49:39.8   
 20    Claire Formilan         Tampa  FL          49  286     50:13.8   50:13.8   
 21    Michelle Brodeur                           48  338     59:29.7   59:29.7   
 22    Jill Tyree              Riverview  FL      47  339     59:30.1   59:30.1   
                                                                                  
 Female 50 to 54       
                                                                                  
 Place Name                    City               Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  
 1     Margie Rigby                               53  61      25:23.8   25:23.8   
 2     Debbiee Jones           Valrico  FL        53  104     27:55.5   27:55.5   
 3     Shaun Bell              Valrico  FL        51  120     29:13.2   29:13.2   
 4     Susan Torge             Valrico  FL        54  143     30:26.7   30:26.7   
 5     Karalyn Slomiany        Valrico  FL        54  144     30:26.9   30:26.9   
 6     Estelle Armand          Tampa  FL          54  217     37:37.3   37:37.3   
 7     Millie Selby            Brandon  FL        52  258     44:38.5   44:38.5   
 8     Cheryl Gardner          Valrico  FL        52  260     44:56.3   44:56.3   
 9     Susan Riley             Valrico  FL        52  279     49:36.8   49:36.8   
 10    Tracy Wilson            valrico  FL        51  289     50:49.1   50:49.1   
 11    Donelle White           valrico  FL        51  290     50:50.7   50:50.7   
 12    Dawn Yonkee             valrico  FL        54  293     50:51.0   50:51.0   
 13    Susan Suarez                               54  297     51:57.3   51:57.3   
 14    MARY MEEHAN                                54  300     51:58.6   51:58.6   
 15    Susan Worth                                51  310     53:14.5   53:14.5   
 16    Wendy Bartlett          Lithia  FL         51  311     53:14.6   53:14.6   
 17    Randi Henshaw           Brandon  FL        51  317     53:39.4   53:39.4   
 18    Carol Gerdich           Valrico  FL        53  324     56:24.0   56:24.0   
 19    Liane Brown             Seffner  FL        54  337     59:28.9   59:28.9   
                                                                                  
 Female 55 to 59       
                                                                                  
 Place Name                    City               Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  
 1     Terri Borchelt          Dover  FL          59  97      27:25.6   27:25.6   
 2     Jackie Okun             Valrico  FL        58  101     27:43.6   27:43.6   
 3     Susan Ellis             Valrico  FL        56  134     29:58.6   29:58.6   
 4     Linda Fertic            Valrico  FL        58  178     33:23.1   33:23.1   
 5     Bo Bray                 Valrico  FL        58  179     33:25.2   33:25.2   
 6     Brenda Gold             Valrico  FL        55  198     35:16.6   35:16.6   
 7     Susan Williams          Seffner  FL        56  223     38:02.8   38:02.8   
 8     Patti Gerdich           Valrico  FL        56  224     38:04.1   38:04.1   
 9     Deb Yehl                Valrico  FL        57  227     38:57.0   38:57.0   
 10    Mary Ann Massolio                          55  254     43:59.8   43:59.8   
 11    Dalila Quinones         Valrico  FL        57  266     46:29.9   46:29.9   
 12    Cindi Hamashin          Riverview  FL      57  292     50:50.9   50:50.9   
 13    Beth Nerger             valrico  FL        57  299     51:57.9   51:57.9   
                                                                                  
 Female 60 and over       
                                                                                  
 Place Name                    City               Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  
 1     Sherrie Sikes           Riverview  FL      61  149     30:37.9   30:37.9   
 2     Henry Thorpe            Valrico  FL        69  176     33:09.6   33:09.6   
 3     Lorelei Hackbardt       Tampa  FL          62  199     35:30.9   35:30.9   
 4     Nancy Tate                                 69  211     37:16.5   37:16.5   
 5     Sheila Cohen            valrico  FL        63  252     42:52.6   42:52.6   
 6     Barbara Riley           Wimauma  FL        73  280     49:36.9   49:36.9   
 7     Carol Smith             Brandon  FL        69  305     53:00.8   53:00.8   
 8     K Goins                 valrico  FL        67  308     53:01.4   53:01.4   
 9     Mary Fritz              Brandon  FL        80  325     56:24.2   56:24.2   
                                                                                  
 Male Open Winners       
                                                                                  
 Place Name                    City               Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  
 1     Andrew Flynn            Valrico  FL        16  1       17:28.9   17:28.9   
                                                                                  
 Male  9 and under       
                                                                                  
 Place Name                    City               Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  
 1     Brandon Geray           valrico  FL        9   92      27:14.0   27:14.0   
 2     Evan Scallon            Valrico  FL        5   136     30:06.6   30:06.6   
 3     Alex Hopper                                8   139     30:17.3   30:17.3   
 4     Logan Scallon           Valrico  FL        8   167     32:24.9   32:24.9   
 5     RJ Burke                                   8   195     35:03.6   35:03.6   
 6     Joseph Wagner                              6   276     48:06.5   48:06.5   
 7     Zeke Dumas              lithia  FL         7   330     56:43.3   56:43.3   
 8     William Turner          Valrico  FL        7   336     59:00.3   59:00.3   
                                                                                  
 Male 10 to 14       
                                                                                  
 Place Name                    City               Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  
 1     Jackson Clements                           14  3       18:03.1   18:03.1   
 2     Armand Mixon            riverview  FL      14  7       19:59.7   19:59.7   
 3     John McKensie           seffner  FL        12  10      20:22.4   20:22.4   
 4     Paul McKensie           seffner  FL        12  18      21:24.1   21:24.1   
 5     Gavin Harris                               10  31      22:43.6   22:43.6   
 6     Martin Kostanski        Brandon  FL        14  39      23:06.7   23:06.7   
 7     Peyton Harris                              10  42      23:20.6   23:20.6   
 8     Bryce McCool            Lithia  FL         13  44      23:51.9   23:51.9   
 9     Nicholas Gregory                           14  52      24:31.1   24:31.1   
 10    Keegan Dandrow          Lithia  FL         10  55      24:48.5   24:48.5   
 11    Tyson Hardin            Dover  FL          11  74      26:09.9   26:09.9   
 12    Troon Houlton           valrico  FL        10  77      26:25.2   26:25.2   
 13    Rob Haywood                                13  106     28:03.9   28:03.9   
 14    Joseph Harris                              11  107     28:08.4   28:08.4   
 15    Aaron Wu                Valrico  FL        10  140     30:17.5   30:17.5   
 16    Daniel Harrison         Valrico  FL        13  146     30:31.0   30:31.0   
 17    David Swartzlander                         12  154     30:48.3   30:48.3   
 18    Drew Spurlock                              11  163     32:06.4   32:06.4   
 19    Robby Eysaman                              10  166     32:22.1   32:22.1   
 20    Noah Terrell                               11  168     32:27.2   32:27.2   
 21    Cameron Metiva                             10  170     32:28.7   32:28.7   
 22    Logan White             valrico  FL        12  185     34:00.2   34:00.2   
 23    Sarah Gerdich           Valrico  FL        12  222     37:59.5   37:59.5   
 24    Conor Hayden            Valrico  FL        12  225     38:35.5   38:35.5   
 25    Trey Pritchard          Dover  FL          10  233     40:14.2   40:14.2   
 26    Patrick Lemelin         Valrico  FL        11  250     42:46.3   42:46.3   
 27    Carson Haywood                             11  257     44:36.9   44:36.9   
 28    Abdiel Rosario                             10  302     52:37.7   52:37.7   
 29    Aidan Duclos                               11  307     53:01.3   53:01.3   
                                                                                  
 Male 15 to 19       
                                                                                  
 Place Name                    City               Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  
 1     Dustin Fletcher                            15  2       17:48.7   17:48.7   
 2     Taylor Kurtz            valrico  FL        15  5       18:20.5   18:20.5   
 3     Cory Chambers           lithia  FL         17  9       20:22.4   20:22.4   
 4     Noah Siebold            Lithia  FL         16  11      20:37.0   20:37.0   
 5     Jacob Roberts           Lithia  FL         17  12      20:49.9   20:49.9   
 6     Kyle Deschenes          Largo  FL          16  14      20:53.5   20:53.5   
 7     Joshua Luker            Largo  FL          17  15      20:53.5   20:53.5   
 8     Tyler Peterson          Lithia  FL         16  16      21:08.9   21:08.9   
 9     Elliot Hirn             valrico  FL        15  17      21:10.6   21:10.6   
 10    Nathan Gregory                             15  20      21:35.5   21:35.5   
 11    J.D. Duke               plant city  FL     15  35      22:53.1   22:53.1   
 12    Jacob Welch             Lithia  FL         18  36      22:55.5   22:55.5   
 13    Joseph Fontana                             16  37      22:56.4   22:56.4   
 14    Joel Seronka            seffner  FL        16  46      23:54.9   23:54.9   
 15    Charles Bell                               18  63      25:26.6   25:26.6   
 16    Joe Woodworth                              15  76      26:21.0   26:21.0   
 17    John Petrenko                              18  91      27:10.8   27:10.8   
 18    Christian Ortiz         Valrico  FL        16  95      27:20.8   27:20.8   
 19    Joseph Rigby                               15  158     31:02.3   31:02.3   
 20    Chase Spieldenner       Valrico  FL        15  215     37:24.2   37:24.2   
 21    Hunter Allegretto       Dover  FL          15  269     47:06.5   47:06.5   
                                                                                  
 Male 20 to 24       
                                                                                  
 Place Name                    City               Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  
 1     Brent Mize                                 20  4       18:19.8   18:19.8   
 2     James Smith             Valrico  FL        21  283     50:09.8   50:09.8   
                                                                                  
 Male 25 to 29       
                                                                                  
 Place Name                    City               Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  
 1     Willie Knighten                            28  151     30:40.9   30:40.9   
                                                                                  
 Male 30 to 34       
                                                                                  
 Place Name                    City               Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  
 1     Trent Tice              Valrico  FL        32  27      22:03.5   22:03.5   
 2     Ryan Bruck              Valrico  FL        32  41      23:12.8   23:12.8   
 3     Trevor Burmeister                          34  51      24:29.8   24:29.8   
 4     Stanley Raab            Seffner  FL        32  89      27:06.6   27:06.6   
 5     David Smith                                30  201     35:32.7   35:32.7   
 6     Mike Young              Riverview  FL      30  220     37:53.4   37:53.4   
 7     Andy Holmes             seffner  FL        30  341     59:50.9   59:50.9   
                                                                                  
 Male 35 to 39       
                                                                                  
 Place Name                    City               Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  
 1     anh Brown               riverview  FL      36  13      20:53.1   20:53.1   
 2     Jonathan Little         Riverview  FL      35  30      22:34.7   22:34.7   
 3     Brent Setchell          Lakeland  FL       35  57      24:58.6   24:58.6   
 4     Kyle Vannoy             RIVERVIEW  FL      38  70      25:51.7   25:51.7   
 5     Chance Geray            valrico  FL        38  93      27:15.5   27:15.5   
 6     David Gervais           valrico  FL        37  96      27:21.4   27:21.4   
 7     Heath Hardin            Dover  FL          39  114     28:42.4   28:42.4   
 8     Matt Wozniak            Lithia  FL         39  118     29:03.3   29:03.3   
 9     Russell Wilson          riverview  FL      37  122     29:17.6   29:17.6   
 10    John Gustafson          lithia  FL         37  129     29:47.1   29:47.1   
 11    Matt Swartzlander                          39  156     30:51.4   30:51.4   
 12    Todd Terrell                               39  159     31:29.6   31:29.6   
 13    Ezequiel Serrano        Valrico  FL        39  161     32:02.7   32:02.7   
 14    Chad Metiva                                36  169     32:28.6   32:28.6   
 15    Joshua Cook             Valrico  FL        36  172     32:34.7   32:34.7   
 16    Mixon Philip                               38  186     34:00.5   34:00.5   
 17    Brian Spurlock                             38  230     39:19.8   39:19.8   
 18    Anthony Martell                            36  267     46:43.9   46:43.9   
 19    Michael Mandarino                          39  332     57:05.5   57:05.5   
 20    JW Houser               brandon  FL        36  342     1:06:01.5 1:06:01.5 
                                                                                  
 Male 40 to 44       
                                                                                  
 Place Name                    City               Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  
 1     Gerry McCool            Lithia  FL         42  6       19:37.9   19:37.9   
 2     Andrew Scallon          Valrico  FL        44  34      22:48.1   22:48.1   
 3     Steve Cramer            Riverview  FL      43  40      23:10.5   23:10.5   
 4     Fred Wu                 Valrico  FL        44  45      23:53.8   23:53.8   
 5     Bob Klorer              tampa  FL          44  53      24:38.2   24:38.2   
 6     Gary Graham             Dover  FL          41  65      25:39.8   25:39.8   
 7     Jon Richardson          Riverview  FL      43  75      26:10.3   26:10.3   
 8     Shawn Gregory           Lithia  FL         43  102     27:50.1   27:50.1   
 9     Lawrence Wimble         LITHIA  FL         42  113     28:35.8   28:35.8   
 10    Chris Halfman           Valrico  FL        44  115     28:48.3   28:48.3   
 11    Kurt Schosek            Valrico  FL        43  130     29:47.3   29:47.3   
 12    Brian Steever                              40  207     36:49.8   36:49.8   
 13    Leslie Vanpatten        brandon  FL        42  327     56:25.2   56:25.2   
 14    Greg Dumas              lithia  FL         43  333     57:31.4   57:31.4   
                                                                                  
 Male 45 to 49       
                                                                                  
 Place Name                    City               Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  
 1     Erick Bertram           Brandon  FL        48  8       20:02.3   20:02.3   
 2     Ray Johnson                                46  23      21:48.4   21:48.4   
 3     Mickey Wiltfang         tampa  FL          45  24      21:48.9   21:48.9   
 4     TJ Siebold              Lithia  FL         45  29      22:21.4   22:21.4   
 5     craig luty              brandon  FL        46  38      22:56.6   22:56.6   
 6     John Porter             Valrico  FL        46  49      24:17.5   24:17.5   
 7     Kevin Simmons           Lithia  FL         48  54      24:38.4   24:38.4   
 8     James Justice           Lithia  FL         49  71      25:58.0   25:58.0   
 9     Douglas Sherwin         LITHIA  FL         46  116     28:57.1   28:57.1   
 10    Tom Edwards                                47  123     29:24.0   29:24.0   
 11    Rick Gearin             valrico  FL        46  128     29:43.0   29:43.0   
 12    Stephen Haigler         valrico  FL        47  133     29:53.0   29:53.0   
 13    Kevin Connell                              49  141     30:25.1   30:25.1   
 14    Mike Kennedy                               45  183     33:44.1   33:44.1   
 15    Kevin Wynne                                46  191     34:34.2   34:34.2   
 16    Kevin Surratt           Plant City  FL     48  235     40:40.2   40:40.2   
 17    Dewey Cox                                  47  272     47:23.7   47:23.7   
 18    Jim Seronka                                47  294     51:02.4   51:02.4   
 19    James Smith             Brandon  FL        49  296     51:46.3   51:46.3   
 20    Jim OBrien                                 48  312     53:20.2   53:20.2   
                                                                                  
 Male 50 to 54       
                                                                                  
 Place Name                    City               Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  
 1     Adam Wilson             valrico  FL        51  19      21:26.9   21:26.9   
 2     Kerry Larrabee          valrico  FL        51  21      21:42.8   21:42.8   
 3     Shane Daniels           Valrico  FL        50  28      22:09.1   22:09.1   
 4     Dan Lewis               Valrico  FL        51  33      22:46.8   22:46.8   
 5     Forrest Gorman          Riverview  FL      51  62      25:23.9   25:23.9   
 6     Will Worth                                 50  108     28:13.4   28:13.4   
 7     Mike Ratliff                               51  132     29:52.7   29:52.7   
 8     Steve Dretar                               51  212     37:16.6   37:16.6   
 9     Hemant Rustogi          Valrico  FL        54  298     51:57.4   51:57.4   
 10    Kenneth Pemkiewicz      Riverview  FL      53  303     52:56.5   52:56.5   
                                                                                  
 Male 55 to 59       
                                                                                  
 Place Name                    City               Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  
 1     David Beeman            Valrico  FL        57  59      25:02.7   25:02.7   
 2     Dennis Prysner          Lithia  FL         55  83      26:45.8   26:45.8   
 3     Ray Quinones            Valrico  FL        59  98      27:26.2   27:26.2   
 4     George Nader                               59  110     28:19.0   28:19.0   
 5     Mike Ellis              Valrico  FL        57  155     30:49.8   30:49.8   
 6     Andy Yehl               Valrico  FL        58  190     34:28.3   34:28.3   
 7     Jim LaMar               Valrico  FL        55  241     41:00.6   41:00.6   
                                                                                  
 Male 60 and over       
                                                                                  
 Place Name                    City               Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  
 1     Howell Hunt             Lithia  FL         63  142     30:26.6   30:26.6   
 2     Greg Huff               Lithia  FL         65  174     32:38.1   32:38.1   
 3     Patrick Carberry                           60  188     34:08.6   34:08.6   
 4     Philip Hackbardt        Tampa  FL          64  193     34:58.1   34:58.1   
 5     James Emery                                77  261     44:56.6   44:56.6   
 6     Newton Long                                71  262     45:24.7   45:24.7   
 7     James Smith             Brandon  FL        70  284     50:10.5   50:10.5   
 8     Terry Gorman            valrico  FL        66  309     53:01.8   53:01.8   



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News