Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Pretty in Pink 15K & 5K

Clearwater, FL, October 13, 2013

[15K Runners - Overall Female Results | 15K Runners - Overall Male Results | 15K Runners - Gun Time vs Chip Time | 15K Race Walk - Age Group Results | 15K Race Walk - Gun Time vs Chip Time | 5K Runners - Age Group Results | 5K Runners - Overall Female Results | 5K Runners - Overall Male Results | 5K Runners - Gun Time vs Chip Time | 5K Race Walk - Age Group Results | 5K Race Walk - Gun Time vs Chip Time ]

15K Runners - Age Group Results

Results submitted by Greg McFerren for Florida Road Race Management

======================================================================================
=====             Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management             =====
======================================================================================
  Group                                                                     OA
  Place   Time      Runner's Name          Age      City                  Place   Pace
======================================================================================
MALE Category:    Overall (OPEN)
   1     53:07  Karsen Callahan             36   Dunedin, FL                 1    5:42 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:    Overall (OPEN)
   1   1:01:57  Kiera Delaurier             33   Clearwater, FL              3    6:39 
======================================================================================
MALE Category:    Master (40 and Over)
   1   1:03:26  Dennis Byron                55   Palm Harbor, FL             4    6:49 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:    Master (40 and Over)
   1   1:03:42  Lisa Buohler                44   Lehigh Acres, FL            5    6:51 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:    9 & Under
*** No Finishers ***
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:    9 & Under
*** No Finishers ***
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  10 - 14
*** No Finishers ***
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  10 - 14
*** No Finishers ***
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  15 - 19
*** No Finishers ***
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  15 - 19
*** No Finishers ***
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  20 - 24
*** No Finishers ***
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  20 - 24
   1   1:22:10  Samantha Reilly             22   Sarasota, FL               58    8:49 
   2   1:26:09  Selena Meltsakos            23   Tampa, FL                  72    9:15 
   3   1:26:28  Katie Harbin                23   St. Petersburg, FL         73    9:17 
   4   1:39:25  Jill Lalumiere              23   Dunedin, FL               130   10:40 
   5   1:44:48  Sarah Myers                 23   Odessa, FL                150   11:15 
   6   1:45:00  Jennifer Fester             24   Wesley Chapel, FL         153   11:16 
   7   1:53:21  Mallory Mettler             21   Clearwater, FL            177   12:10 
   8   2:21:01  Sadie Ricks                 24   New Port Richey, FL       246   15:08 
   9   2:21:39  Kylie Stryker               20   Clearwater, FL            247   15:12 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  25 - 29
   1     55:59  Alvaro Buenrostro           29   Clearwater, FL              2    6:01 
   2   1:04:07  Michael MacDonald           28   Tampa, FL                   7    6:53 
   3   1:13:35  Jonathan Bell               29   Clearwater, FL             24    7:54 
   4   1:37:31  Josh Hill                   28   Tampa, FL                 114   10:28 
   5   1:47:15  Bryan Karaus                29   Clearwater, FL            163   11:31 
   6   2:07:41  Aaron Lowe                  29   St. Petersburg, FL        226   13:42 
   7   2:07:42  Michael McKendry            29   St. Petersburg, FL        227   13:42 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  25 - 29
   1   1:04:35  Keara McGraw                29   Largo, FL                   9    6:56 
   2   1:17:42  Penny Bloom                 29   South Pasadena, FL         34    8:21 
   3   1:19:50  Melissa Berrios             27   Clearwater, FL             49    8:34 
   4   1:23:01  Christine Rothermel         28   Bradenton, FL              62    8:55 
   5   1:27:01  Lindsey Schenker            27   Tampa, FL                  76    9:21 
   6   1:27:21  Ana Toro                    28   Miami, FL                  81    9:23 
   7   1:28:40  Leslie Cole                 26   Pinellas Park, FL          85    9:31 
   8   1:29:15  Kelly Collins               28   Tampa, FL                  86    9:35 
   9   1:36:18  Savannah Keeble             26   Tampa, FL                 108   10:20 
  10   1:38:52  Leah Coffin                 29   Tarpon Springs, FL        125   10:37 
  11   1:40:53  Melissa Miller              26   Inverness, FL             138   10:50 
  12   1:43:36  Megan Steiner Karaus        27   Clearwater, FL            145   11:07 
  13   1:47:15  Kara Jolitz                 28   Land O' Lakes, FL         164   11:31 
  14   1:53:42  Tiffany Cooper              28   Tampa, FL                 180   12:12 
  15   1:59:25  Kimberly Hanna              29   Tampa, FL                 208   12:49 
  16   2:03:01  Sara Day                    28   St. Petersburg, FL        218   13:12 
  17   2:13:25  Annie Henning               29   Clearwater, FL            238   14:19 
  18   2:21:00  Jennifer Miller             29   Palm Harbor, FL           245   15:08 
  19   2:33:25  Rose Spino                  29   Wesley Chapel, FL         254   16:28 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  30 - 34
   1   1:07:16  Todd Soplinski              33   Tampa, FL                  12    7:13 
   2   1:17:27  Paul Crawford               30   Tampa, FL                  33    8:19 
   3   1:19:11  Martin Watson               32   Tampa, FL                  47    8:30 
   4   1:19:42  Boris Mzhen                 30   Tampa, FL                  48    8:33 
   5   1:25:23  Jeremy Selbst               34   Tampa, FL                  71    9:10 
   6   1:32:24  Devin Fulmer                30   Safety Harbor, FL          94    9:55 
   7   1:38:27  Satish Ramineni             34   Land O' Lakes, FL         123   10:34 
   8   1:39:05  Ryan Holland                33   Safety Harbor, FL         127   10:38 
   9   1:41:14  Bobby Mathews               31   New Port Richey, FL       139   10:52 
  10   1:50:11  Antonio Escobar             31   Tampa, FL                 171   11:50 
  11   1:57:20  Joe Coffin                  33   Tarpon Springs, FL        200   12:36 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  30 - 34
   1   1:09:08  Christine Kiernan-Ortiz     31   St. Petersburg, FL         15    7:25 
   2   1:09:28  Haley Alam                  31   Lakeland, FL               16    7:28 
   3   1:16:04  Crystal Harris              30   Lithia, FL                 30    8:10 
   4   1:17:05  Jennifer Senior             30   St. Petersburg, FL         32    8:17 
   5   1:22:56  Kat Foley                   34   New Port Richey, FL        61    8:54 
   6   1:27:16  Somer Scarano               33   Palm Harbor, FL            79    9:22 
   7   1:31:23  Victoria Tomberlin          32   Clearwater, FL             91    9:49 
   8   1:33:59  Caitlin Johnson             30   Clearwater, FL            102   10:05 
   9   1:34:29  Alexis Lipton               31   Clearwater, FL            104   10:09 
  10   1:37:36  Robbie Edwards              30   N Redington Beach, FL     115   10:29 
  11   1:38:05  Lisa Fairchild              31   Tampa, FL                 120   10:32 
  12   1:39:24  Jennifer Bellittera         31   Palmetto, FL              129   10:40 
  13   1:39:57  Jessikah Fosse              30   Spring Hill, FL           131   10:44 
  14   1:40:32  Krista Groen                34   St. Petersburg, FL        136   10:48 
  15   1:51:51  Anna Sayre                  34   Brooksville, FL           175   12:01 
  16   1:52:03  Carly Snyder                31   Largo, FL                 176   12:02 
  17   1:53:40  Angela Kaczor               33   St. Petersburg, FL        178   12:12 
  18   1:54:35  Becky Gunter                33   Seminole, FL              187   12:18 
  19   1:55:47  Amy Noble                   31   Oldsmar, FL               192   12:26 
  20   1:59:41  Elizabeth Chernes           30   Palm Harbor, FL           210   12:51 
  21   1:59:57  Melanie Gollnitz            31   Clearwater, FL            211   12:53 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  35 - 39
   1   1:09:08  Billy Andonaras             35   St. Petersburg, FL         14    7:25 
   2   1:09:43  Antonio Valentin            38   Tampa, FL                  17    7:29 
   3   1:16:23  Philip Main                 38   St. Petersburg, FL         31    8:12 
   4   1:18:48  Brian Daly                  35   Clearwater, FL             42    8:28 
   5   1:23:50  Jason Peters                39   Lutz, FL                   65    9:00 
   6   1:28:11  Michael Sosdorf             35   Wesley Chapel, FL          84    9:28 
   7   1:40:00  Aaron Stopford              37   Tarpon Springs, FL        133   10:44 
   8   1:41:33  Michael Feltz               39   Valrico, FL               141   10:54 
   9   1:44:38  Michael Tate                35   Clearwater, FL            149   11:14 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  35 - 39
   1   1:11:07  Jessica Rutherford          39   St. Petersburg, FL         19    7:38 
   2   1:13:34  Kristin Margetis            37   Tampa, FL                  23    7:54 
   3   1:14:33  Jaimee Carleton             36   St. Pete Beach, FL         26    8:00 
   4   1:15:55  Kathleen Mallon             35   Lutz, FL                   29    8:09 
   5   1:17:57  Vickianne Chamoff           36   Safety Harbor, FL          36    8:22 
   6   1:18:02  Stacey Padovan              36   Seminole, FL               37    8:23 
   7   1:18:12  Kara Hourdas                39   Tarpon Springs, FL         38    8:24 
   8   1:19:00  Lara Kondor                 38   Seminole, FL               46    8:29 
   9   1:25:22  Gina Priolo                 37   St. Petersburg, FL         70    9:10 
  10   1:30:57  Deana Graebner              39   Clearwater, FL             89    9:46 
  11   1:33:31  Michele Toscani             37   Palm Harbor, FL           100   10:02 
  12   1:36:24  Suzanne Sanders             37   Seminole, FL              110   10:21 
  13   1:37:49  Belinda Pedrick             39   Clearwater, FL            119   10:30 
  14   1:39:02  Jamie Latherow              36   Tarpon Springs, FL        126   10:38 
  15   1:39:24  Misti Hons                  38   St. Petersburg, FL        128   10:40 
  16   1:39:58  Wendy Vigre                 37   Pinellas Park, FL         132   10:44 
  17   1:40:53  Mitzi Webb                  38   Largo, FL                 137   10:50 
  18   1:44:23  Carmen Lopez                36   Tampa, FL                 148   11:12 
  19   1:44:57  Carla Cervantes             37   Tampa, FL                 152   11:16 
  20   1:46:21  Alba Escobar                37   Tampa, FL                 157   11:25 
  21   1:46:35  Becky Harter                37   Clearwater, FL            158   11:27 
  22   1:47:29  Waleska Lozada              37   St. Petersburg, FL        165   11:32 
  23   1:48:33  Linda Cooley                36   Palm Harbor, FL           167   11:39 
  24   1:48:55  Rebecca Green               37   St. Petersburg, FL        170   11:42 
  25   1:53:45  Kimberly Munzner            38   Kathleen, FL              182   12:13 
  26   1:56:25  Melanie Redding             38   Tampa, FL                 197   12:30 
  27   1:58:30  Charlyn Austria-Marasco     36   Gibsonton, FL             203   12:43 
  28   2:02:35  Lucia Duarte                37   Seminole, FL              216   13:10 
  29   2:02:35  Rosa Cuda                   38   Largo, FL                 217   13:10 
  30   2:10:59  Andrea Stahl                35   Oldsmar, FL               233   14:04 
  31   2:13:06  Thesha Garcia               36   Tampa, FL                 237   14:17 
  32   2:19:58  Robyn Lisenby               38   St. Petersburg, FL        243   15:01 
  33   2:43:38  Elizabeth Arnold            37   Holiday, FL               256   17:34 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  40 - 44
   1   1:04:06  Xavier Duclos               44   Fort Myers, FL              6    6:53 
   2   1:04:18  Eric Sager                  41   South Pasadena, FL          8    6:54 
   3   1:05:34  Paul Lawrence               43   Clearwater, FL             10    7:02 
   4   1:05:51  Oliver Von Tempski          41   Palm Harbor, FL            11    7:04 
   5   1:13:09  Gavin Reisinger             43   Tampa, FL                  21    7:51 
   6   1:18:57  Eb Toro                     40   Miami, FL                  45    8:29 
   7   1:23:28  David May                   41   Tampa, FL                  63    8:58 
   8   1:24:40  Joel Wonicker-Cook          44   Palm Harbor, FL            68    9:05 
   9   1:32:35  Joe Rosenberger             44   Clearwater, FL             96    9:56 
  10   1:34:23  Edward McCloe               44   Tarpon Springs, FL        103   10:08 
  11   1:45:08  Chris Wolfe                 42   Tampa, FL                 154   11:17 
  12   1:45:48  Chris Youngblood            43   Dunedin, FL               155   11:22 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  40 - 44
   1   1:08:35  Laurie Wisotsky             42   Largo, FL                  13    7:22 
   2   1:13:34  Nancy Boulianne             43   Tampa, FL                  22    7:54 
   3   1:18:25  Jolie Calus                 42   Tampa, FL                  39    8:25 
   4   1:21:07  Christine Moorby            43   South Pasadena, FL         53    8:43 
   5   1:22:06  Heather Ellison             42   Clearwater, FL             57    8:49 
   6   1:23:40  Joette Gdovin-Bergeson      42   Oldsmar, FL                64    8:59 
   7   1:26:46  Shelly Shutt                44   Oldsmar, FL                74    9:19 
   8   1:29:22  Stacie Mason                42   Sarasota, FL               87    9:36 
   9   1:32:34  Avena Hale                  42   Tampa, FL                  95    9:56 
  10   1:33:02  Theresa MacDonald           43   Dunedin, FL                98    9:59 
  11   1:33:57  Betty Lambert-Blue          43   Clearwater, FL            101   10:05 
  12   1:37:36  Adrienne Barrett            42   Seminole, FL              116   10:29 
  13   1:41:44  Nikki Barfield              40   St. Petersburg, FL        142   10:55 
  14   1:41:50  Tiffanie Lopatin            42   Belleair, FL              143   10:56 
  15   1:41:54  Jodi Perry                  42   St. Petersburg, FL        144   10:56 
  16   1:46:38  Bonnie Kay                  44   Largo, FL                 159   11:27 
  17   1:46:38  Kellie Gilmore              44   Largo, FL                 160   11:27 
  18   1:48:09  Lori Donnell                42   Palm Harbor, FL           166   11:37 
  19   1:48:51  Corrina Smith               44   Pinellas Park, FL         168   11:41 
  20   1:54:06  Juliet Collins              41   Tampa, FL                 185   12:15 
  21   1:54:35  Jodi Teper                  40   Seminole, FL              186   12:18 
  22   1:56:09  Tanya Abresch               42   Dunedin, FL               193   12:28 
  23   1:57:17  Nadine Graves               44   Tampa, FL                 199   12:35 
  24   1:57:24  Debbie Cote                 41   Largo, FL                 201   12:36 
  25   1:58:15  Elaine Miller               41   Clearwater, FL            202   12:42 
  26   1:58:33  Dawn Holsinger              44   St. Petersburg, FL        204   12:44 
  27   1:58:34  Sheila Jones                44   St. Petersburg, FL        205   12:44 
  28   2:49:20  Cristina Haq                40   St. Petersburg, FL        258   18:10 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  45 - 49
   1   1:20:27  Gordie Kay                  46   Largo, FL                  51    8:38 
   2   1:22:55  Paul Melton                 47   Palm Harbor, FL            60    8:54 
   3   1:26:48  Kevin McQuaid               48   Sarasota, FL               75    9:19 
   4   1:40:06  Troy Johnson                46   Clearwater, FL            135   10:45 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  45 - 49
   1   1:18:31  Laura Spain                 45   Hernando, FL               40    8:26 
   2   1:18:56  Beth Wonicker-Cook          47   Palm Harbor, FL            44    8:29 
   3   1:21:19  Susan Hales                 49   Tarpon Springs, FL         55    8:44 
   4   1:31:07  Cecily Carr                 47   St. Petersburg, FL         90    9:47 
   5   1:31:49  Flower Jovia                48   Clearwater, FL             93    9:52 
   6   1:37:09  Leslie Lampasona            47   Largo, FL                 113   10:26 
   7   1:37:37  Debra Riva                  48   Sarasota, FL              117   10:29 
   8   1:38:24  Susan Carbone               48   Palm Harbor, FL           122   10:34 
   9   1:44:17  Lori Falls                  46   Palm Harbor, FL           146   11:12 
  10   1:44:54  Stephanie Ruth              47   St. Petersburg, FL        151   11:16 
  11   1:50:29  Christina Meilert           47   Largo, FL                 172   11:52 
  12   1:53:43  Michele Galluppi            47   Port Charlotte, FL        181   12:12 
  13   1:53:53  Christine Cook              46   Largo, FL                 183   12:14 
  14   1:53:54  Lisa Purton                 49   Apollo Beach, FL          184   12:14 
  15   1:55:42  Melissa Anstadt             48   Seminole, FL              191   12:25 
  16   1:56:14  Annie Johnson               48   Seminole, FL              194   12:29 
  17   1:58:35  Heather Sipple              46   New Port Richey, FL       206   12:44 
  18   2:02:31  Ruby Ison                   45   Tarpon Springs, FL        214   13:09 
  19   2:03:13  Eden McCann                 45   Tampa, FL                 219   13:14 
  20   2:05:06  Jill Sassone                48   Clearwater, FL            223   13:26 
  21   2:10:08  Erin Maffucci               45   Clearwater, FL            231   13:58 
  22   2:10:09  Renita Sullivan             49   Tampa, FL                 232   13:58 
  23   2:16:42  Wendy Stryker               45   Clearwater, FL            241   14:40 
  24   2:18:16  Robin Falone                48   Seminole, FL              242   14:51 
  25   2:35:27  Tina Faulkner               46   Dunedin, FL               255   16:41 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  50 - 54
   1   1:11:15  Russell Gonzalez            50   Clearwater, FL             20    7:39 
   2   1:14:17  Doug Jesseph                54   Tampa, FL                  25    7:59 
   3   1:19:55  Mark C. Meilert             50   Largo, FL                  50    8:35 
   4   1:27:21  Michael D'Alesio            54   Clearwater, FL             80    9:23 
   5   1:35:46  Richard Greco               53   Palm Harbor, FL           107   10:17 
   6   1:41:29  Lowell Bloodworth           54   Clearwater, FL            140   10:54 
   7   1:48:51  James Smith                 54   Pinellas Park, FL         169   11:41 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  50 - 54
   1   1:22:40  Tina Rosato                 52   Palm Harbor, FL            59    8:53 
   2   1:23:52  Carol Nicholas              50   Lecanto, FL                66    9:00 
   3   1:24:18  Kathleen Robinson           54   Pinellas Park, FL          67    9:03 
   4   1:27:25  Lena Doig                   50   Largo, FL                  82    9:23 
   5   1:28:08  Elaine Shearer              53   Clearwater, FL             83    9:28 
   6   1:30:38  Traci Myers                 50   Punta Gorda, FL            88    9:44 
   7   1:31:46  Julia Harris                50   Safety Harbor, FL          92    9:51 
   8   1:33:09  Lori Powell                 50   Port Richey, FL            99   10:00 
   9   1:35:15  Becky Russell               51   Pinellas Park, FL         106   10:14 
  10   1:36:19  Kristine Hartland           52   Seminole, FL              109   10:20 
  11   1:36:51  Sheila Kane                 53   St. Pete Beach, FL        112   10:24 
  12   1:38:32  Patty Schweinsberg          52   New Port Richey, FL       124   10:35 
  13   1:46:42  Angela Baker                52   Largo, FL                 161   11:27 
  14   1:50:53  Sherry Nowotarski           52   Seminole, FL              173   11:54 
  15   1:53:41  Kimberly Braley             52   Dunedin, FL               179   12:12 
  16   1:55:25  Doreen Jesseph              53   Tampa, FL                 189   12:23 
  17   1:55:41  Brenda Simpson              51   Largo, FL                 190   12:25 
  18   1:56:14  Georgia Duerden             52   Clearwater, FL            195   12:29 
  19   1:59:26  Kim Hehr                    52   Clearwater, FL            209   12:49 
  20   2:00:12  Laurie Spieler              51   Tampa, FL                 212   12:54 
  21   2:01:59  Bobbianne Cole              53   Tarpon Springs, FL        213   13:06 
  22   2:02:31  Pamela Paul                 51   Largo, FL                 215   13:09 
  23   2:12:47  Susan Higley                52   Pinellas Park, FL         236   14:15 
  24   2:14:33  Marileta Bloodworth         53   Clearwater, FL            239   14:27 
  25   2:20:28  Susan Brown                 53   Largo, FL                 244   15:05 
  26   2:26:53  Shannon J Donegan           53   Tampa, FL                 249   15:46 
  27   2:31:06  Lisa Christman              52   Clearwater, FL            251   16:13 
  28   2:31:41  Lisa Christman              52   Clearwater, VA            252   16:17 
  29   2:44:02  Yetta Jaworski              53   Indian Rocks Beach, FL    257   17:36 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  55 - 59
   1   1:14:42  Mark Crawmer                56   Nashport, OH               27    8:01 
   2   1:18:47  Tim Purol                   55   Clearwater, FL             41    8:28 
   3   1:18:48  Rick Hirsh                  55   Belleair, FL               43    8:28 
   4   1:21:05  Jude Ryan                   58   Safety Harbor, FL          52    8:42 
   5   1:21:16  Kurt Gleeson                55   Indian Shores, FL          54    8:44 
   6   1:21:44  Jim Baker                   56   Largo, FL                  56    8:47 
   7   1:27:02  Charlie Roberts             58   Sarasota, FL               77    9:21 
   8   1:27:08  Rick Lounsbury              56   Dunedin, FL                78    9:21 
   9   1:36:33  John Noell                  58   Largo, FL                 111   10:22 
  10   2:12:33  David Fredericks            55   Tampa, FL                 235   14:14 
  11   2:30:10  Lee Dearth                  59   Palm Harbor, FL           250   16:07 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  55 - 59
   1   1:46:13  Rebecca Bialosky            57   Clearwater, FL            156   11:24 
   2   1:47:02  Mary Bronk                  56   Largo, FL                 162   11:29 
   3   1:51:09  Mindy Paight                56   Clearwater, FL            174   11:56 
   4   1:55:18  Denise Fialkosky            57   New Port Richey, FL       188   12:23 
   5   1:56:22  Gretchen Oswalt             56   Clearwater, FL            196   12:29 
   6   1:56:56  Renee Koenig                59   Palm Harbor, FL           198   12:33 
   7   2:03:51  Jeanne Krueger              57   Riverview, FL             220   13:18 
   8   2:03:53  Linda Jacobsen              58   New Port Richey, FL       221   13:18 
   9   2:04:41  Sharon Baker                55   Largo, FL                 222   13:23 
  10   2:08:19  Lise Lounsbury              55   Dunedin, FL               228   13:46 
  11   2:09:54  Ruth Depalantino            58   St. Petersburg, FL        230   13:57 
  12   2:11:36  Candace Curtiss             55   Tampa, FL                 234   14:08 
  13   2:15:09  Liesel Muth                 58   Tampa, FL                 240   14:30 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  60 - 64
   1   1:10:01  Vincent Cafferty            63   Wesley Chapel, FL          18    7:31 
   2   1:17:46  Bira Conardo                60   Clearwater, FL             35    8:21 
   3   1:25:18  Kenny Byrd                  60   Tampa, FL                  69    9:10 
   4   1:44:22  Mike Dunlap                 64   Palm Harbor, FL           147   11:12 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  60 - 64
   1   1:38:14  Liz Grasso                  63   Sarasota, FL              121   10:33 
   2   1:59:20  Bea Swere                   64   Palm Harbor, FL           207   12:49 
   3   2:06:42  Darlene Schilling           62   Largo, FL                 225   13:36 
   4   2:08:45  Paula Cryer                 61   Seminole, FL              229   13:49 
   5   2:22:20  Pat Dearth                  60   Palm Harbor, FL           248   15:17 
   6   2:33:25  Donna Lynn Spino            62   Wesley Chapel, FL         253   16:28 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  65 - 69
   1   1:15:04  Jack Eads                   66   St. Petersburg, FL         28    8:04 
   2   1:32:52  Larry Headley               66   Clearwater, FL             97    9:58 
   3   1:34:42  John Walsh                  67   Holiday, FL               105   10:10 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  65 - 69
   1   1:40:02  Millie Hamilton             69   Redington Beach, FL       134   10:44 
   2   2:05:17  Sharon Andrews              68   South Pasadena, FL        224   13:27 
   3   2:53:15  Susanna Versndi             67   Tierra Verde, FL          259   18:36 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  70 - 74
*** No Finishers ***
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  70 - 74
*** No Finishers ***
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:    75 & Over
*** No Finishers ***
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:    75 & Over
*** No Finishers ***
======================================================================================
Age Group:  Unknown
   1   1:37:37  Kelli Bartlett              99   N Redington Beach, FL     118   10:29 
======================================================================================
                              Total Finishers - 259
======================================================================================




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News