Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Romp in the Swamp

Plant City, FL, October 12, 2013

[Elite Awards | Overall - 7.4 Mile | Kids Race ]

Overall - 3.7 Mile

Romp in the Swamp

Romp in the Swamp

Overall Finish List

October 12, 2013



Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Wave Total Time
1 Terry Garbis St Pete Beach FL 753 33 M 840 29:33
2 Joe Rivera Orange Park FL 611 47 M 114 31:23
3 Dave Grote Tampa FL 471 43 M 920 31:37
4 Jon McQuillen Lakeland FL 816 27 M 840 32:12
5 Luis Ibarra Dover FL 733 25 M 920 33:00
6 Josh Aderman Sarasota FL 409 26 M 900 34:47
7 Jonathan Little Riverview FL 391 35 M 840 34:59
8 Eduardo Gonzalez Melbourne FL 123 32 M 940 35:10
9 Greg Ibarra Dover FL 793 23 M 920 35:16
10 Anh Brown Riverview FL 430 36 M 840 35:23
11 Nicholas Johnson Orlando FL 811 34 M 840 35:36
12 Hannuar Mendoza Titusville FL 534 21 M 840 35:59
13 Michael Jacob Winter Garden FL 118 39 M 940 36:34
14 Wes Driggers Plant City FL 513 25 M 840 36:48
15 Britny Vickers Homosassa FL 171 17 F 110 37:32
16 Marilyn Rivera Torres Tampa FL 824 39 F 100 37:36
17 Wayne Basile Lakeland FL 312 15 M 840 38:55
18 Justin Mathis Lakeland FL 813 24 M 920 38:59
19 Derek Schorsch Orlando FL 709 33 M 840 39:12
20 Rob Thwaites 908 24 M 900 39:25
21 David Moore Lakeland FL 564 29 M 840 41:00
22 Jahmar Sparkes Tampa FL 395 35 M 940 41:12
23 Sally Chappell Ocala FL 416 50 F 840 41:15
24 Cory Henn Port St Lucie FL 1000 27 M 102 41:16
25 Daniel Garcia Tampa FL 710 25 M 920 41:31
26 Summer Larson Plant City FL 635 18 F 840 41:43
27 Jeff Benavides Orlando FL 727 25 M 920 41:56
28 Michael Moore Plant City FL 122 32 M 840 42:30
29 Brigitta Johnson Clearwater FL 771 29 F 920 43:09
30 Clinton Shouppe Tampa FL 770 29 M 920 43:10
31 David Stader Riverview FL 684 42 M 920 43:11
32 Jeff Phillips Lakeland FL 329 40 M 110 43:20
33 Jeri Riquelme Lutz FL 747 19 F 110 43:25
34 Sean Delaney Lakeland FL 396 37 M 840 43:43
35 Derek Siders Land O Lakes FL 861 33 M 110 43:49
36 Steve Fischer Tampa FL 438 26 M 110 43:51
37 Nicholas Neugebauer Tampa FL 500 15 M 940 43:53
38 Chris Helmick Tampa FL 436 25 M 110 43:53
39 Brian Jagan Valrico FL 618 45 M 920 43:56
40 Roger Smith Oviedo FL 453 53 M 920 44:09
41 Michael Altimus Tampa FL 261 25 M 940 44:34
42 Arturo Parham West Palm Beach FL 490 27 M 100 44:40
43 Chris Murray Winter Haven FL 277 38 M 940 44:45
44 Christy Phillips St Pete FL 780 51 F 840 44:54
45 Cory Wieber Tampa FL 597 24 M 920 45:09
46 Dylan Wieber Temple Terrace FL 599 25 M 920 45:10
47 Shane Caudill Lakeland FL 461 40 M 940 45:14
48 Joe Grinstead Leesburg FL 825 42 M 112 45:28
49 Marianne Pfister St. Augustine FL 113 43 F 112 45:33
50 Eric Wilcox Tampa FL 523 34 M 900 45:36
51 Sierra Millinor Gainesville FL 547 14 F 104 45:56
52 Jonathan Skoloda 837 22 M 110 46:20
53 Wesley Stackhouse 860 22 M 110 46:20
54 Robert Baird 839 22 M 110 46:20
55 Daniel Jentz 835 22 M 110 46:21
56 Zach Boynge 836 22 M 110 46:22
57 Brandon Aquadro 841 22 M 110 46:22
58 James Rhymes 840 22 M 110 46:22
59 Luis Verdiales 834 22 M 110 46:22
60 Mitchell Phelps 831 22 M 110 46:23
61 Frederick Timmons 838 22 M 110 46:23
62 Jeff Solomon Mount Dora FL 413 37 M 920 46:32
63 Joe Hoppe Land O Lakes FL 492 45 M 110 46:38
64 James Tarantino Gulfport FL 556 42 M 114 47:29
65 Diane Tarantino Saint Petersburg FL 555 35 F 114 47:30
66 Jason Lopez 874 22 M 112 47:34
67 Jonathan Williams Dover FL 257 24 M 940 47:35
68 Christina Petsos Brandon FL 687 22 F 920 47:47
69 Unknown Partic. 179 179 M 110 47:48
70 Michael Basile Lakeland FL 311 22 M 840 48:25
71 Jenn Neiberline Lakeland FL 738 39 F 840 48:25
72 Rob Oman New Port Richey FL 155 21 M 104 48:40
73 Kathryn Mendoza Titusville FL 640 38 F 840 48:50
74 Bryce Bieling Riverview FL 685 17 M 920 48:53
75 Chastity Collins Brooksville FL 158 32 F 940 49:13
76 Rick Holley Lakeland FL 332 54 M 940 49:14
77 David Gravatt Apollo Beach FL 422 37 M 100 49:19
78 Dusty Degreenia Pinellas Park FL 421 38 M 100 49:19
79 Stephanie Eason Saint Marys GA 223 28 F 110 49:22
80 David Cumberland 268 17 M 102 49:23
81 Jessica Cueto 468 28 F 920 49:25
82 Kevin Bradberry Valrico FL 752 44 M 114 49:27
83 Mike Cueto Tamp FL 469 28 M 920 49:31
84 Shirley Rincon St. Pete Beach FL 144 32 F 112 49:33
85 Danielle Demeo Kissimmee FL 285 21 F 940 49:34
86 David Arroyo Seffner FL 259 33 M 940 49:34
87 John Harper Plant City FL 624 19 M 920 50:10
88 Brian Smith Lutz FL 850 40 M 124 50:22
89 Brian Donnelly Tampa FL 826 31 M 100 50:49
90 Ben Appel Lakeland FL 330 15 M 840 51:00
91 Kyle Castagno Plant City FL 354 22 M 940 51:04
92 Lexie Faliero Zephryhills FL 864 18 F 920 51:09
93 Bill Millinor Gainesville FL 546 43 M 104 51:11
94 Tracey Murphyhaase Valrico FL 233 46 F 940 51:23
95 Jose Ramos Brandon FL 871 35 M 110 51:34
96 Andrea Roman Tampa FL 846 32 F 110 51:34
97 Adam Grote 470 15 M 920 51:42
98 Leslie McDowell Lithia FL 605 31 F 112 51:44
99 Derek Lee Lithia FL 606 34 M 112 51:46
100 Dan Leventry 886 5 M 104 51:48
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Wave Total Time
101 Michael Buerki 891 40 M 104 51:49
102 Bess Dexter Plant City FL 697 54 F 940 51:49
103 James Bieling Jacksonville FL 799 28 M 920 51:52
104 Wendy Brady Belleair FL 662 43 F 110 51:59
105 Susan Daniels City FL 777 51 F 840 52:03
106 Cole Rogers Plant City FL 103 16 M 920 52:11
107 Tracy Demarco Cape Coral FL 706 44 F 920 52:18
108 Cheri Stader Riverview FL 683 44 F 110 52:19
109 Michael Mandarino Riverview FL 731 39 M 920 52:27
110 Juan Carlos Santos FL 901 43 M 920 52:27
111 Jessica McCormick Tampa FL 596 30 F 920 52:32
112 Mary Richter Plant City FL 371 56 F 100 52:46
113 Kim Wilson 370 44 F 100 52:46
114 Chloe Evetts Cocoa Beach FL 588 21 F 100 52:49
115 Byron Evetts Cocoa Beach FL 587 54 M 100 52:51
116 Carlos Lamoutte Plant City FL 750 44 M 114 53:01
117 Abigail Sierra 317 29 F 920 53:06
118 Rachel Zumberg Gainesville FL 804 14 F 104 53:12
119 Haidar Hachem Miami FL 119 24 M 104 53:37
120 Sam Heysek Plant City FL 773 14 M 920 54:25
121 Brad Sheffield Plant City FL 675 48 M 920 54:31
122 Katey Patterson Tampa FL 724 14 F 920 54:32
123 Lisa Patterson Tampa FL 723 42 F 920 54:32
124 Ivana Klammer 927 32 F 102 54:41
125 Stephanie Diaz Bartow FL 866 29 F 920 54:42
126 Christopher Baker Bartow FL 867 29 M 920 54:42
127 Tania Kerkmann Tampa FL 608 45 F 112 54:42
128 Randy Laughner Cape Coral FL 707 44 M 920 54:45
129 Rob Evans Plant City FL 802 54 M 920 54:53
130 Jennifer Marshall Zephyrhills FL 787 25 F 110 54:58
131 Paul Gregory Wesley Chapel FL 729 15 M 920 55:08
132 Matthew Smith 906 46 M 840 55:09
133 Mary Heysek Plant City FL 803 51 F 920 55:14
134 Laura Michelson 936 29 F 114 55:16
135 Michael Comins Plant City FL 741 55 M 920 55:38
136 Keri Howard Plant City FL 219 26 F 920 55:40
137 Ben Howard Plant City FL 184 29 M 920 55:41
138 Jessi Howard Plant City FL 183 26 F 920 55:42
139 Danielle Smith Plant City FL 550 26 F 920 55:53
140 Maria Espinoza Plant City FL 340 30 F 920 56:15
141 Doug Driggers Plant City FL 578 51 M 920 56:17
142 Kelleigh Driggers Plant City FL 579 49 F 920 56:18
143 Samuel Biller Tampa FL 589 47 M 112 56:32
144 Edward Smith Tampa FL 362 41 M 920 56:38
145 Tracy Becker Tampa FL 732 30 F 920 56:39
146 Scott Goldsmith Tampa FL 363 39 M 920 56:41
147 Ana Sierra Plant City FL 318 34 F 920 57:17
148 Keith Dippold Plant City FL 645 39 M 940 57:19
149 Luvonne Shakes 916 14 F 110 57:20
150 Jodi Schwartz Wesley Chapel FL 382 43 F 920 57:21
151 Doug Binnion Plant City FL 644 44 M 940 57:22
152 Brian Perkins Mulberry FL 694 41 M 940 57:24
153 Neil Eckleberger Mulberry FL 695 36 M 940 57:39
154 Anne Baranski Mulberry FL 693 37 F 940 57:40
155 Ignacio Areas Mulberry FL 696 38 M 940 57:45
156 Leah Carden Tampa FL 742 40 F 112 57:56
157 Elijah Lefkowitz Fort Myers FL 563 31 M 104 58:14
158 Jim Murray Tampa FL 682 25 M 920 58:15
159 Joseph McCormick Tampa FL 598 35 M 920 58:29
160 Chaun Buttorff Plant City FL 778 39 M 920 58:34
161 Christa Buttorff Plant City FL 779 40 F 920 58:35
162 Joshua Pomerantz Tampa FL 613 31 M 920 58:44
163 Shaker Haas Tampa FL 522 27 F 102 58:44
164 Chris Witmer Lakeland FL 342 34 M 110 58:45
165 Melissa Foraker 918 26 F 102 58:46
166 Tyler Dausch Brandon FL 511 17 M 102 58:50
167 Ally Henrikson 929 7 F 104 58:53
168 Karen Wilcox 907 34 F 900 58:54
169 Luz Calderon 339 28 F 920 58:59
170 Laura Donaldson Lake Wales FL 319 50 F 110 59:01
171 Jon Odum Lakeland FL 375 34 M 100 59:09
172 Sommer Jones Lakeland FL 378 30 F 100 59:09
173 Giovanni Blanco Lakeland FL 376 26 M 100 59:09
174 Beth Philmon Riverview FL 137 38 F 102 59:11
175 Jason Pratt Riverview FL 374 32 M 100 59:14
176 Teresa Kennedy Tampa FL 392 41 F 900 59:26
177 Lizzy Sniegoski Lakeland FL 856 26 F 120 59:31
178 Kara Reber Lakeland FL 859 35 F 120 59:32
179 Isaiah Jewell 274 26 M 920 59:38
180 Dan Dollar Saint Petersburg FL 607 32 M 920 59:39
181 Tina Jewell Lakeland FL 275 27 F 920 59:43
182 Claudia Bourbeau Palm Harbor FL 553 49 F 124 1:00:23
183 Rustin Bourbeau Palm Harbor FL 552 53 M 124 1:00:25
184 Jessica Stevens Tampa FL 260 25 F 940 1:00:33
185 Jakob Arnold 289 15 M 102 1:00:57
186 Jessica Aderman Sarasota FL 411 24 F 900 1:00:59
187 Heidi Myers 249 38 F 104 1:01:00
188 Scott Breeze Valrico FL 250 40 M 104 1:01:02
189 Savanna Moeller Brandon FL 386 20 F 920 1:01:08
190 Jessica Ealy Tampa FL 554 20 F 920 1:01:08
191 Herbert Moore Plant City FL 115 46 M 940 1:01:10
192 Olivia Caudill Lakeland FL 460 32 F 940 1:01:10
193 Kathy Hendrix Land O Lakes FL 246 41 F 102 1:01:11
194 Aj Hendrix 245 43 M 102 1:01:11
195 Lindsey Jarvis Tampa FL 531 26 F 920 1:01:19
196 Ashley Prossick Tampa FL 532 26 F 920 1:01:20
197 Caitlin Sherrill Odessa FL 580 26 F 920 1:01:20
198 Robin Dubois Winter Haven FL 281 45 F 940 1:01:37
199 Marcus Dooley 280 57 M 940 1:01:37
200 Kimberly Doss 938 26 F 120 1:01:43
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Wave Total Time
201 Nathan Waters FL 905 14 M 920 1:01:51
202 Steven Uhal Wesley Chapel FL 463 36 M 124 1:01:51
203 Amy Uhal Wesley Chapel FL 459 34 F 124 1:01:51
204 Christopher Morehouse Valrico FL 619 17 M 920 1:02:04
205 Erika Carvalho Plant City FL 427 40 F 920 1:02:04
206 Luke Carvalho Plant City FL 426 41 M 920 1:02:06
207 Mihaela Shields Riverview FL 559 33 F 920 1:02:07
208 Ryan Oakley Dade City FL 474 29 M 124 1:02:10
209 Megan Van Hoesen Dade City FL 473 25 F 124 1:02:10
210 Joe Rivera Plant City FL 653 43 M 920 1:02:16
211 Karen Hurban Winter Haven FL 301 53 F 102 1:02:27
212 David Smith Dover FL 481 58 M 940 1:02:41
213 Clark Smith Seffner FL 862 46 M 120 1:02:51
214 Thomas Lapp Mt.dora FL 476 57 M 840 1:02:55
215 Michell Carroll Mt Dora FL 475 40 F 840 1:02:55
216 Michelle Gafford Lakeland FL 757 32 F 100 1:03:03
217 John Stringfield Seffner FL 575 43 M 100 1:03:21
218 Ryan Wadas Tampa FL 127 30 M 920 1:03:27
219 Megan Wadas Tampa FL 128 29 F 920 1:03:28
220 Hank Weeks 331 44 M 940 1:03:33
221 Lori Cardew Melbourne FL 121 45 F 900 1:03:34
222 Luis Tur Valrico FL 581 19 M 100 1:03:35
223 Jared Shively Valrico FL 582 21 M 100 1:03:36
224 Nicole Morales Tampa FL 806 26 F 100 1:03:42
225 Michael Calero Tampa FL 807 28 M 100 1:03:42
226 Lauren Joiner Brandon FL 817 21 F 100 1:03:44
227 Taylor Pedro Largo FL 749 22 F 104 1:04:16
228 Joseph Traver Land O Lakes FL 658 30 M 110 1:04:18
229 Ashley Studstill Brunswick GA 472 26 F 110 1:04:18
230 David Pyle Wesley Chapel FL 699 29 M 110 1:04:21
231 Kimberly Traver Land O Lakes FL 657 28 F 110 1:04:44
232 Stephanie Chiavaroli Palm Harbor FL 244 24 F 940 1:04:49
233 Josann Reynolds Winter Park FL 506 30 F 102 1:04:50
234 Alan Wilson St Cloud FL 501 31 M 940 1:04:52
235 Cheryl Price Lakeland FL 626 34 F 900 1:05:08
236 Gary Keller Summerville OR 625 63 M 900 1:05:08
237 Jennifer Dettling Lakeland FL 574 37 F 920 1:05:11
238 Lisa Guarini Lakeland FL 573 30 F 920 1:05:11
239 Elizabeth Wright Bartow FL 585 34 F 920 1:05:11
240 Linda Johnson Sarasota FL 998 52 F 940 1:05:15
241 Carol Costello Jose Valrico FL 336 54 F 940 1:05:16
242 Amanda Diaz 930 19 F 110 1:05:42
243 David Barber Lakeland FL 356 29 M 110 1:05:43
244 Jacqueline Roth Clermont FL 217 38 F 102 1:05:49
245 Dawn Tuten Lithia FL 328 38 F 110 1:05:56
246 Kacie Ullven Spring Hill FL 713 43 F 900 1:06:06
247 Eric Reese Spring Hill FL 714 44 M 900 1:06:06
248 Aziza Baan Lakeland FL 740 29 F 920 1:06:10
249 Alison Derolf Lutz FL 549 41 F 900 1:06:25
250 Emily Funk Dover FL 712 21 F 840 1:06:29
251 Melanie Kenney Valrico FL 711 21 F 840 1:06:29
252 Joseph Baan Lakeland FL 751 31 M 920 1:06:36
253 Kristen Nowak Lakeland FL 746 31 F 920 1:06:47
254 Thomas Meeke Tampa FL 528 27 M 114 1:06:49
255 Gary Crayton Tampa FL 529 25 M 114 1:06:49
256 Jeff Walter Saint Petersburg FL 527 27 M 114 1:06:50
257 Parham Javadinajjaar Fullerton CA 610 26 M 920 1:06:57
258 Callie Cumberland Plant City FL 271 21 F 102 1:06:59
259 Wendy Blake Apollo Beach FL 198 37 F 102 1:07:00
260 Christina Gregory Wesley Chapel FL 728 14 F 920 1:07:21
261 Kyle Chubb Tampa FL 194 20 M 112 1:07:57
262 Alexander Harrison Plant City FL 180 14 M 112 1:07:58
263 Gail Harrison Plant City FL 999 44 F 112 1:07:59
264 Gary Harrison Plant City FL 178 44 M 112 1:08:00
265 Kristin Costelow Tampa FL 509 28 F 920 1:08:20
266 Christina Brownwujick Clearwater FL 510 29 F 920 1:08:20
267 Jaclyn Shea Riverview FL 798 15 F 920 1:08:31
268 Joe Shea Riverview FL 791 44 M 920 1:08:32
269 Sean Morris Plant City FL 783 24 M 920 1:08:40
270 Jeffrey Dubois 282 18 M 940 1:08:45
271 Lora Garcia Wesley Chapel FL 730 40 F 920 1:08:51
272 Dustin Mobley St.petersburg FL 486 24 M 940 1:08:51
273 Brian Meiers Palnt City FL 676 32 M 920 1:08:53
274 Tony Harper Plant City FL 622 39 M 920 1:08:54
275 Dave Anderson Odessa FL 432 47 M 104 1:08:54
276 Kimberly Buckelew Apopka FL 748 24 F 840 1:09:00
277 Danielle Lucas Temple Terrace FL 424 26 F 840 1:09:04
278 Thirteen Fortenberry Tarpon Springs FL 425 28 M 840 1:09:09
279 Jeremy Wenninghoff New Port Richey FL 114 41 M 104 1:09:15
280 Carolyn Turell 884 35 F 920 1:09:17
281 William Becker Wesley Chapel FL 423 36 M 102 1:09:57
282 Chris Eccles Wesley Chapel FL 443 31 M 102 1:09:57
283 Sean Barrett Wesley Chapel FL 428 36 M 102 1:10:01
284 Jason Thomas Lutz FL 478 36 M 102 1:10:05
285 Jake Leheup 912 23 M 112 1:10:14
286 Christa Hubble Plant City FL 380 43 F 940 1:10:29
287 Tifany Cothren 921 40 F 940 1:10:29
288 Kiersta Castagno Plant City FL 256 19 F 940 1:10:33
289 Kelly Walker Bartow FL 716 39 F 102 1:10:34
290 Thomas Kuche St.petersburg FL 487 27 M 100 1:10:35
291 Shelby Wright Plant City FL 152 22 F 102 1:10:35
292 Beth Davis Plant City FL 110 42 F 102 1:10:36
293 Robert Dubois Winter Haven FL 283 24 M 940 1:10:44
294 Daniel Mobley St.petersburg FL 800 25 M 100 1:10:44
295 Cody Wattigny Sorrento FL 720 18 M 100 1:10:44
296 Jacqueline Hardy Bonita Springs FL 162 29 F 100 1:10:44
297 Kevin Smith Plant City FL 131 33 M 102 1:10:46
298 Leah Glover Plant City FL 132 35 F 102 1:10:46
299 Taylor West Tampa FL 508 23 M 110 1:10:46
300 Jason Creech Lithia FL 133 38 M 102 1:10:47
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Wave Total Time
301 Melissa Nation Plant City FL 221 30 F 102 1:10:47
302 Crystal Hoppe Land O Lakes FL 491 28 F 110 1:10:47
303 Vince Kiffner Plant City FL 134 50 M 940 1:10:48
304 Heather Kiffner Plant City FL 135 47 F 940 1:10:49
305 Tammy Castagno Plant City FL 255 46 F 940 1:10:49
306 Justin Lawandales Lutz FL 562 28 M 110 1:10:51
307 Andrew Vendrone Tampa FL 398 16 M 102 1:11:00
308 Marilyn Johnson St. Petersburg FL 592 41 F 104 1:11:03
309 Stephanie Wattigny Sorrento FL 719 20 F 100 1:11:08
310 Tracy Wattigny Sorrento FL 718 40 F 100 1:11:11
311 Mario Mertado Tampa FL 832 20 M 900 1:11:14
312 Isabel Goree 883 40 F 920 1:11:39
313 Frank Ramirez Tampa FL 238 45 M 940 1:11:40
314 Steve Bivens St. Pete Beach FL 654 44 M 920 1:11:44
315 Jody Pedro Largo FL 617 46 F 104 1:11:45
316 Carolynn Willett Largo FL 604 50 F 104 1:11:45
317 Phillip Brown Lithia FL 200 43 M 102 1:11:46
318 Elizabeth Brown Lithia FL 199 41 F 102 1:11:47
319 Holly McCusker Wesley Chapel FL 601 41 F 114 1:11:58
320 Jennifer Benoit Lithia FL 466 51 F 940 1:12:03
321 Stephanie Miller Sarasota FL 150 25 F 110 1:12:18
322 Carlo Mejia 890 47 M 114 1:12:18
323 Tania Sigueredo Tampa FL 833 37 F 900 1:12:21
324 Bob Malin Plant City FL 254 47 M 940 1:12:22
325 Somer Harvey Plant City FL 253 21 F 940 1:12:23
326 Jolene Bivens St. Pete Beach FL 655 43 F 920 1:12:33
327 Gayle Deshong Tampa FL 237 45 F 940 1:12:36
328 Ashley Rowe Riverview FL 337 23 F 920 1:12:49
329 Ronald Phifer Ruskin FL 338 29 M 920 1:12:50
330 Karina Pineda Tampa FL 726 23 F 100 1:12:53
331 Amy Lanceley Marple STOCKPORT 521 30 F 100 1:13:08
332 Stephen Schulten Cranleigh SURREY 520 29 M 100 1:13:08
333 Stefanie Magnuson Ocala FL 174 39 F 100 1:13:12
334 Sean Ustic Lakeland FL 636 32 M 100 1:13:13
335 Honey Moral Lakeland FL 638 31 F 100 1:13:13
336 Julia Blackwell Naples FL 288 24 F 102 1:13:13
337 Stephen Chandler Naples FL 287 52 M 102 1:13:13
338 Debbie Willett Clearwater FL 623 56 F 104 1:13:14
339 Steve Williams Tampa FL 231 32 M 102 1:13:18
340 Jennifer Williams Tampa FL 230 32 F 102 1:13:20
341 Vincent Melchiorri Tampa FL 808 23 M 100 1:13:25
342 Christopher Holloway New Port Richey FL 926 22 M 100 1:13:26
343 Zachery Kundinger Valrico FL 823 20 M 100 1:13:26
344 Amanda Miller Brandon FL 810 20 F 100 1:13:28
345 Matthew Knight Brandon FL 809 21 M 100 1:13:28
346 Ana Gerena St. Petersburg FL 652 27 F 940 1:13:33
347 Natecia Cortes Largo FL 570 21 F 940 1:13:33
348 Karen Manly Fruitland Park FL 406 43 F 114 1:13:36
349 Tracy Adams-Rae Fruitland Park FL 407 30 F 114 1:13:37
350 Elisa Adams-Rae Fruitland Park FL 408 36 F 114 1:13:37
351 Manuel Arroyo 885 35 M 920 1:14:26
352 Fetna Stevens Palm Harbor FL 292 55 F 940 1:14:33
353 Jairo Lanza Polk City FL 801 34 M 100 1:14:46
354 David Dehaney 914 13 M 110 1:14:52
355 Dennis Quisenberry III Lehigh Acres FL 544 32 M 104 1:15:14
356 Myron Saintcyr Orlando FL 484 39 M 120 1:15:16
357 Savanna Rogers Plant City FL 102 14 F 920 1:15:35
358 Stephen Ley Tampa FL 797 25 M 100 1:15:35
359 Dustin Chastain Dover FL 785 24 M 100 1:15:35
360 Katie McCord Key West FL 786 25 F 100 1:15:38
361 Alexandria Blum Tampa FL 788 26 F 100 1:15:38
362 Logan Patterson Lithia FL 352 16 M 100 1:16:03
363 Yvonne Shakes 915 48 F 110 1:16:30
364 Donald Jewell 272 56 M 920 1:16:35
365 Victoria Waters Dover FL 659 49 F 920 1:16:37
366 Twila Jewell Lakeland FL 273 56 F 920 1:16:37
367 Jennifer Clark 348 40 F 102 1:16:44
368 Stacey Plummer Tampa FL 349 40 F 102 1:16:48
369 Cari Ellison Tampa FL 586 26 F 102 1:16:56
370 Brittany Silva Tampa FL 772 26 F 102 1:16:59
371 Nick Brown Tampa FL 769 31 M 102 1:16:59
372 Ali Werd Olive Branch MS 594 25 F 102 1:17:01
373 Suzanne Bumpus Bradenton FL 505 25 F 102 1:17:02
374 Stacy Filocco Olive Branch MS 593 26 F 102 1:17:04
375 Ashley Childers Bradenton FL 504 25 F 102 1:17:05
376 Matthew Materese Bradenton FL 518 27 M 102 1:17:06
377 Brittany Janson Sarasota FL 394 26 F 102 1:17:08
378 Amanda Pietsch Sarasota FL 414 26 F 102 1:17:12
379 Patrick Lange Arcadia FL 403 40 M 100 1:17:28
380 Jennifer Lange Arcadia FL 404 48 F 100 1:17:35
381 Russell Villarete Lakeland FL 525 34 M 920 1:17:38
382 Tiffany Villarete Lakeland FL 524 36 F 920 1:17:38
383 Tony Kham Lakeland FL 569 36 M 920 1:17:39
384 Melissa Kham Lakeland FL 568 37 F 920 1:17:40
385 John Lange Land O Lakes FL 399 42 M 100 1:17:45
386 Joseph Trainor Tampa FL 843 38 M 100 1:18:02
387 Tammy Brown Plant City FL 814 49 F 102 1:18:05
388 Michael Weaver Plant City FL 213 35 M 940 1:18:06
389 Logan Bodtmann Plant City FL 212 15 M 940 1:18:07
390 Jacque Levine Lakeland FL 744 44 F 920 1:18:25
391 Allen Hayes Lakeland FL 743 42 M 920 1:18:26
392 Jordan Carlson Arcadia FL 405 17 F 100 1:18:26
393 Janie Studstill Brandon FL 842 36 F 104 1:18:31
394 Christine Jean 909 30 F 920 1:18:32
395 Bryanna Gonzalez Holiday FL 517 15 F 100 1:18:32
396 Michael Sierra Holiday FL 516 31 M 100 1:18:32
397 Linda Anders Labelle FL 126 43 F 104 1:18:32
398 Dena Martin 313 41 F 940 1:18:34
399 Robert Burns Inverness FL 172 33 M 102 1:18:34
400 Linda Howard Plant City FL 236 43 F 940 1:18:35
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Wave Total Time
401 Amy Christopher Zephyrhills FL 307 45 F 900 1:18:52
402 Rob Peter Lakeland FL 323 48 M 940 1:18:53
403 Meghan Gates Newberry FL 358 27 F 920 1:19:01
404 Andrew Crites 357 27 M 920 1:19:01
405 Tina Lafoe Plant City FL 387 38 F 940 1:19:01
406 Erica Simmons 295 24 F 940 1:19:01
407 Dawn Haddix Plant City FL 536 37 F 940 1:19:03
408 Janelle Dague Avon Park FL 494 14 F 100 1:19:03
409 Eli Giboyeaux 877 30 M 102 1:19:03
410 Willie Cummings 875 34 M 102 1:19:05
411 Jayson Cummings 876 29 M 102 1:19:07
412 Laura Simmons Lakeland FL 296 50 F 940 1:19:19
413 Alexandria Biller Tampa FL 590 47 F 112 1:19:22
414 Sara Fox Gainesville FL 609 18 F 112 1:19:23
415 Jimmy Workman Plant City FL 286 54 M 102 1:19:31
416 Sarah Small Wesley Chapel FL 440 35 F 100 1:19:33
417 Lesa Cumberland Plant City FL 269 52 F 102 1:19:33
418 Jennifer Faliero Zephryhills FL 857 50 F 920 1:19:51
419 Cheryl Peter Lakeland FL 322 43 F 940 1:19:59
420 Anne Neugebauer Tampa FL 498 42 F 940 1:20:04
421 Leslie Stanford Land O Lakes FL 584 49 F 110 1:20:09
422 Brittney Davis 935 22 F 110 1:20:11
423 Ricardo Ysasi Plant City FL 631 44 M 920 1:20:27
424 Marissa Ysasi Plant City FL 632 17 F 920 1:20:28
425 Julie Monahan Lithia FL 603 36 F 920 1:20:29
426 Scott Monahan Lithia FL 600 39 M 920 1:20:30
427 Sandra Lamartine Chicago IL 643 43 F 920 1:20:30
428 Jessica Chalmers Land O Lakes FL 483 29 F 110 1:20:30
429 Kristin Bailey Tampa FL 239 22 F 940 1:20:32
430 Babette Bailey Tampa FL 218 45 F 920 1:20:33
431 Debbie Myers Tampa FL 220 38 F 920 1:20:34
432 Mike Morelli Tarpon Springs FL 541 47 M 104 1:21:07
433 Doug Carmack 889 49 M 920 1:21:09
434 Elizabeth Turrell 882 36 F 920 1:21:21
435 Briana Cook Plant City FL 630 35 F 920 1:21:24
436 Brenda Ashmore Dover FL 381 39 F 920 1:21:24
437 Ruth Lawrence Brandon FL 359 55 F 920 1:21:25
438 Monica Reinhold Plant City FL 633 33 F 920 1:21:27
439 David Gaschler Plant City FL 448 30 M 920 1:21:44
440 Kayla Gaschler Plant City FL 447 24 F 920 1:21:46
441 Tammy Gaschler Plant City FL 449 48 F 920 1:21:46
442 Keri Eversole Valrico FL 151 37 F 110 1:21:49
443 Jenn Diaz Brandon FL 347 39 F 110 1:21:50
444 Dylan Spurlock Seffner FL 561 14 M 100 1:21:57
445 David Gaschler Plant City FL 446 50 M 920 1:21:58
446 Jack Jones Plant City FL 451 34 M 920 1:22:01
447 Amanda Jones Plant City FL 450 33 M 920 1:22:02
448 Lori Clark Tampa FL 366 34 F 102 1:22:03
449 Angel Escoto 365 31 M 102 1:22:07
450 Candice Simmons Brandon FL 412 30 F 102 1:22:13
451 Alexa Clark Auburndale FL 872 20 F 940 1:22:16
452 Caitlyn Pashnick Tampa FL 873 20 F 940 1:22:16
453 Tammy Spurlock Seffner FL 560 38 F 100 1:22:19
454 Susan Perry Lecanto FL 124 48 F 104 1:22:24
455 Carli Harrison Dover FL 145 41 F 940 1:22:26
456 Christina Castillo 139 27 F 940 1:22:27
457 Mark Staack Largo FL 650 42 M 100 1:22:30
458 Eric Koroknay Seminole FL 648 30 M 100 1:22:30
459 Michelle Burr Ocala FL 188 23 F 104 1:22:30
460 Heather Koroknay Largo FL 649 36 F 100 1:22:31
461 Natasha Medrano Ocala FL 111 24 F 104 1:22:31
462 Brooke Koroknay Seminole FL 647 31 F 100 1:22:32
463 Jackie Maloy Tampa FL 367 48 F 102 1:22:33
464 Ryan Clark Orlando FL 417 39 M 104 1:22:37
465 Gina Zayas Tampa FL 210 35 F 110 1:22:42
466 Mike Zayas Tampa FL 224 39 M 110 1:22:42
467 Sonaly Reyes Tampa FL 514 36 F 110 1:22:42
468 Leann Morciglio Tampa FL 226 31 F 110 1:22:43
469 Yvette Rosa Tampa FL 234 48 F 110 1:22:43
470 Lerroy Martell Orlando FL 279 45 M 110 1:22:43
471 Jasper Jones Brandon FL 445 61 M 100 1:23:03
472 Michelle Gilmore Plant City FL 612 43 F 840 1:23:23
473 Mike Wireman Saint Cloud FL 489 29 M 100 1:23:28
474 Wendy Torres Sebring FL 480 27 F 100 1:23:31
475 Marlena Mansingh Saint Cloud FL 488 24 F 100 1:23:31
476 Carol Day Plant City FL 526 45 F 940 1:23:38
477 Debra Girod Plant City FL 410 44 F 940 1:23:38
478 Kelly Shissler Plant City FL 314 37 F 940 1:23:38
479 Denise Khidirian Lakeland FL 326 52 F 110 1:23:54
480 Debra Shepherd Plant City FL 310 50 F 110 1:23:55
481 Joseph Lafond Tampa FL 745 24 M 920 1:23:57
482 Kenny Danielski FL 904 32 M 920 1:23:59
483 James Lewis Lakeland FL 346 45 M 110 1:24:04
484 Johan Dam Lakeland FL 341 34 M 110 1:24:07
485 Joy Register Lakeland FL 345 44 F 110 1:24:09
486 Michelle Turner FL 902 36 F 920 1:24:21
487 Melissa Danielski 903 37 F 920 1:24:31
488 Michael Berberette Mulberry FL 869 26 M 102 1:24:43
489 Jamie Faircloth Mulberry FL 762 27 F 102 1:24:43
490 Leland Bennett Plant City FL 565 25 M 100 1:24:53
491 Frank Clark Knoxville TN 368 25 M 940 1:25:05
492 Sharold Allen Valrico FL 429 59 F 100 1:25:20
493 Cara Howe 297 30 F 940 1:25:33
494 Elisabeth Fouts Knoxville TN 298 31 F 940 1:25:36
495 Rachel Shipley Jacksonville FL 166 23 F 100 1:25:36
496 Lindsey McHenry 165 99 F 100 1:25:36
497 James Fullerton Plant City FL 462 48 M 102 1:25:39
498 Carol Fullerton Plant City FL 776 49 F 102 1:25:40
499 Stewart Glover Plant Ctiy FL 774 42 M 102 1:25:40
500 Matthew Smith FL 646 20 M 104 1:25:47
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Wave Total Time
501 Carmen Olson Plant City FL 243 49 F 102 1:25:53
502 Bebecca Brock Brandon FL 761 30 F 102 1:26:01
503 Nicole Graney 242 29 F 102 1:26:02
504 Maleen Lange Bayreuth DEUTSCHLAN 321 28 F 112 1:26:06
505 Michael Sandke 320 43 M 112 1:26:06
506 Regina Easley Brandon FL 858 36 F 102 1:26:11
507 Joe Haas Tampa FL 177 54 M 102 1:26:14
508 Mandee Burns Inverness FL 173 33 F 102 1:26:15
509 Victoria Roberts Clearwater FL 452 31 F 102 1:26:26
510 Sierra Stringfield Seffner FL 577 17 F 100 1:26:28
511 Dan Register 888 32 M 920 1:26:34
512 Cody Stringfield Seffner FL 576 22 M 100 1:26:41
513 Sarah Haselwood Winter Garden FL 812 29 F 104 1:26:56
514 Sarah Vanover Lilburn GA 557 24 F 100 1:27:11
515 Kristopher Ludden Plant City FL 558 25 M 100 1:27:11
516 Elisa Klingler North Palm Beach FL 129 30 F 104 1:27:13
517 Michael Lafavor North Palm Beach FL 130 26 M 104 1:27:13
518 Jennifer Holmes Tampa FL 621 34 F 100 1:27:38
519 Kortnie Holmes Tampa FL 620 37 F 100 1:27:39
520 Heather Trapnell-Trnka Lakeland FL 495 34 F 940 1:28:29
521 Jenny High Brandon FL 692 26 F 940 1:28:29
522 Theresa Stein Riverview FL 700 34 F 940 1:28:29
523 Faith Prue Plant City FL 496 33 F 940 1:28:29
524 Angel Colon Land O Lakes FL 705 35 M 100 1:28:42
525 Hannah Trapani Hudson FL 704 36 F 100 1:28:48
526 Karen Coss Wesley Chapel FL 146 34 F 100 1:28:48
527 Stephanie Frane-Colon Land O' Lakes FL 689 37 F 100 1:28:49
528 Reagan Thomas 917 28 F 940 1:29:03
529 Laura Feliciano Lakeland FL 195 36 F 940 1:29:04
530 Luis Rivera Lakeland FL 196 34 M 940 1:29:16
531 Tyler Cone Seminole FL 755 14 M 920 1:29:18
532 Tom Cone Seminiole FL 754 48 M 104 1:29:19
533 Christopher Perry Pinellas Park FL 442 29 M 100 1:29:27
534 Ashley Lewis Pinellas Park FL 441 26 F 100 1:29:27
535 Jim Lewis Pinellas Park FL 435 53 M 100 1:29:28
536 Shelby Lewis Pinellas Park FL 434 24 F 100 1:29:28
537 Cristina Vila Oldsmar FL 602 32 F 110 1:30:48
538 Karen Pratten Tampa FL 775 33 F 110 1:30:49
539 Kate Messamore Palm Harbor FL 627 34 F 110 1:30:50
540 Betty Messick Plant City FL 634 54 F 920 1:30:57
541 Leslie Rivera Brandon FL 360 61 F 920 1:31:01
542 Jennifer Vega Seffner FL 614 26 F 100 1:31:04
543 Graciella Van Eerde Seffner FL 615 28 F 100 1:31:05
544 Scott Tempesta Brandon FL 458 42 M 102 1:31:08
545 Tracey Gray Lakeland FL 669 39 F 940 1:31:09
546 Marissa Hodgson Largo FL 767 18 F 102 1:31:09
547 Kym Householder Safety Harbo FL 503 39 F 102 1:31:09
548 Mark Gray Lakeland FL 670 40 M 940 1:31:10
549 Kayla Parrish Safty Harbor FL 758 17 F 102 1:31:10
550 Blake Harrison Mulberry FL 672 24 M 940 1:31:25
551 Charles "mike" Reynolds Lakeland FL 667 36 M 940 1:31:26
552 Hannah Levi Pinellas Park FL 673 29 F 100 1:31:34
553 Ashley Mobley St.petersburg FL 485 26 F 100 1:31:35
554 Chris Levi Pinellas Park FL 674 30 M 100 1:31:36
555 Jessica Fahey Wesley Chapel FL 668 28 F 940 1:31:38
556 Max Artman Wesley Chapel FL 232 47 F 920 1:31:51
557 Scott Burris Clermont FL 768 55 M 920 1:31:51
558 Calyn Dausch Brandon FL 512 15 F 102 1:32:02
559 Janice Burnette Brandon FL 591 39 F 102 1:32:04
560 Brian Adams Kissimmee FL 106 34 M 940 1:32:06
561 April Adams Kissimmee FL 104 32 F 940 1:32:06
562 Brandi Grissom Orlando FL 105 32 F 940 1:32:06
563 Maile Aiwohi Orlando FL 284 34 F 940 1:32:07
564 Nicole Craig Orlando FL 109 33 F 940 1:32:07
565 Allison Teslia Boynton Beach FL 431 31 F 104 1:32:14
566 Amanda Turgeau Plant City FL 125 34 F 920 1:32:17
567 Doreen Keane Tampa FL 763 48 F 104 1:32:31
568 Nancy Ethridge Auburndale FL 671 45 F 940 1:33:03
569 Tina Hagan Lakeland FL 664 31 F 940 1:33:03
570 Nicole Reese Seffner FL 267 31 F 940 1:33:05
571 Heidi Pinner Valrico FL 266 33 F 940 1:33:05
572 Colleen Van Gundy Yulee FL 827 36 F 104 1:33:51
573 Alexis Dann Yulee FL 465 26 F 104 1:33:52
574 Michael Anthony 251 35 M 104 1:33:56
575 Kristen Anthony Fernandina Beach FL 252 36 F 104 1:33:57
576 Jennifer Grove Riverview FL 214 33 F 940 1:36:17
577 Terry Haag Oldsmar FL 595 50 M 940 1:36:17
578 Karin Prickett Plant City FL 639 42 F 920 1:36:32
579 Bob Ball Riverview FL 759 47 M 920 1:36:34
580 William Smith Valrico FL 781 37 M 920 1:36:36
581 Brianna Moore Odessa FL 542 25 F 102 1:36:46
582 Olivia Hinn Odessa FL 543 14 F 102 1:36:46
583 Danielle Flareau Saint Petersburg FL 207 24 F 102 1:36:47
584 Eli Freilich Clearwater FL 235 60 M 102 1:36:48
585 Carla Kizer Odessa FL 540 45 F 102 1:36:48
586 Chuck Sudvary St Petersburg FL 208 39 M 102 1:36:49
587 Scott Kizer Odessa FL 539 43 M 102 1:36:49
588 Bruce Flareau Saint Petersburg FL 206 53 M 102 1:36:50
589 Matt Casey St Petersburg FL 209 39 M 102 1:36:52
590 Nicole Wilson St Cloud FL 502 29 F 940 1:37:42
591 Teresa Vilcheck Riverview FL 160 34 F 940 1:38:55
592 Sabrina Gessner-Dilts Plant City FL 455 18 F 100 1:39:20
593 Alejanda Renteria Plant City FL 736 22 F 100 1:39:21
594 Gustavo Gonzalez Plant City FL 756 19 M 100 1:39:22
595 Liliana Martinez Plant City FL 737 18 F 100 1:39:23
596 Holly Joy Berkey St Petersburg FL 401 30 F 104 1:39:36
597 Adam Berkey St Petersburg FL 402 34 M 104 1:39:36
598 Lindsey Adler Dunedin FL 717 26 F 104 1:39:37
599 Michelle Hatch Palm Harbor FL 830 21 F 104 1:39:38
600 Vickie Fedenco 925 45 F 110 1:40:11
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Wave Total Time
601 Michelle Bennett 924 31 M 110 1:40:12
602 Paola Stay Bradenton FL 304 29 F 940 1:40:45
603 Veronica Estrada Wimaumau FL 571 30 F 920 1:40:51
604 Annelly Charles Riverview FL 572 33 F 920 1:40:51
605 Krysta Wysong Dunedin FL 169 25 F 100 1:41:31
606 Jennifer Falzarano Dunedin FL 164 30 F 100 1:41:31
607 Randy Rosado Tampa FL 303 37 M 104 1:42:09
608 Anthony Rosado 302 14 M 104 1:42:09
609 Ronnie Smith Tampa FL 202 38 M 104 1:42:32
610 Corey Rosado Tampa FL 293 35 F 104 1:42:33
611 Elizabeth Hollida Wesley Chapel FL 419 32 F 104 1:42:33
612 Amber Meurer Wesley Chapel FL 189 29 F 104 1:42:34
613 Joseph Lilly Holiday FL 201 38 M 104 1:42:34
614 Jason Stack Wesley Chapel FL 185 38 M 104 1:42:34
615 Vivian Johnson Wesley Chapel FL 186 39 F 104 1:42:35
616 Sabrina Ridout Tampa FL 420 39 F 100 1:43:44
617 Jerrica Fawbush Tampa FL 389 29 F 100 1:43:45
618 Angie Johnson Gibsonton FL 437 40 F 100 1:43:45
619 Terri Simpson Pompano Beach FL 390 50 F 940 1:44:13
620 Samantha Anderson Coconut Creek FL 388 40 F 940 1:44:13
621 Doug Barkley Pompano Beach FL 400 54 M 940 1:44:16
622 Joanna Halvorsen Cape Coral FL 708 36 F 920 1:44:35
623 Lillian Villarreal Riverview FL 140 20 F 940 1:45:07
624 Tom Brown Riverview FL 138 60 M 940 1:45:07
625 Michelle Joseph St. Petersburg FL 141 40 F 940 1:45:08
626 Yvonne Ocasio Riverview FL 143 44 F 940 1:45:08
627 Kayeka Foster Clearwater FL 497 50 F 920 1:46:17
628 Ivelisse Marcucci Pembroke Pines FL 681 50 F 104 1:46:21
629 Sebak Elmcharafie Miami Beach FL 680 46 M 104 1:46:21
630 Samantha Wahle Valrico FL 848 16 F 110 1:47:20
631 Guinevere Wahle Valrico FL 847 41 F 110 1:47:22
632 Christopher Keane Tampa FL 764 26 M 104 1:52:13
633 Chad Henrikson St. Petersburg FL 661 40 M 104 1:52:15
634 Tim Obrien Venice FL 154 44 M 104 1:52:17
635 Jenna Price 919 28 F 104 1:52:19
636 Mia Schilling Sarasota FL 701 15 F 110 2:05:32
637 Tara Schilling Sarasota FL 642 38 F 110 2:05:32
638 Dakota Good Sarasota FL 566 18 F 110 2:05:32
639 Kyle Owen Bradenton FL 551 18 M 110 2:05:32
640 Lisa Frazier-Dael Largo FL 379 37 F 104 2:06:03
641 Melissa Whisenant Polk City FL 853 32 F 104 2:06:07
642 Catharine Lawhon Polk City FL 852 57 F 104 2:06:08
643 Khurram Javed Bradenton FL 533 27 M 102 2:26:28
644 Stephen Nierman Plant City FL 851 45 M 120 3:49:45




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News