Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Wiregrass Wobble

Wesley Chapel, FL, November 28, 2013

[5k Overall Male Results | 5k Overall Female Results | 5k Age Group Results | Gun vs. Chip Results ]

5k Overall Results

Wiregrass Wobble

Wiregrass Wobble

Overall Finish List

November 28, 2013


For updates email Val Lofton at Big Dawg Runnin' Inc.
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 Tony Walker 1288 39 M 1 Top Fin 1 18:33.0 5:59/M
2 Jay Chancellor Lutz FL 131 41 M 1 Top Fin 1 18:34.2 5:59/M
3 Eric Heins Tampa FL 348 38 M 1 35-39 1 19:24.1 6:15/M
4 Alan Fischer Tampa FL 251 29 M 1 25-29 1 19:25.4 6:16/M
5 Ben Arnold Lakeland FL 34 28 M 2 25-29 1 19:37.2 6:20/M
6 Paul Lefebvre Land O' Lakes FL 478 30 M 1 30-34 1 19:45.0 6:22/M
7 Quentin Kauchick 1256 18 M 1 15-19 1 19:48.5 6:23/M
8 Jacob Petterle 1319 15 M 2 15-19 1 19:48.8 6:23/M
9 Orin Inniss Tampa FL 400 50 M 1 50-54 1 20:10.1 6:30/M
10 Ryan Nelson Wesley Chapel FL 619 34 M 2 30-34 1 20:16.6 6:32/M
11 Shawn Penick 1335 34 M 3 30-34 1 20:16.6 6:32/M
12 Angelique Atlas 1234 15 F 1 Top Fin 1 20:23.8 6:35/M
13 Paul Swindle Valrico FL 847 34 M 4 30-34 1 20:35.6 6:38/M
14 Douglas Whiteley Trinity FLORIDA 927 42 M 1 40-44 1 20:45.9 6:42/M
15 Erin Milller 1254 30 F 1 30-34 1 20:47.1 6:42/M
16 Jeffrey Rappaport Land O Lakes FL 691 44 M 2 40-44 1 20:49.9 6:43/M
17 Jay Parker 1220 44 M 3 40-44 1 20:51.1 6:44/M
18 Brian Reid Marcy NY 698 25 M 3 25-29 1 20:57.5 6:45/M
19 Jon Ford Tampa FL 267 15 M 3 15-19 1 21:00.1 6:46/M
20 Madison Conway 971 15 F 1 15-19 1 21:04.0 6:48/M
21 Amber Maxwell Wesley Chapel FL 534 15 F 2 15-19 1 21:04.5 6:48/M
22 Jeff White Tampa FL 924 31 M 5 30-34 1 21:09.7 6:49/M
23 Jennifer Walton Sarasota FL 904 27 F 1 25-29 1 21:13.0 6:51/M
24 Phil Schuster 1236 44 M 4 40-44 1 21:13.4 6:51/M
25 Sean Hoyt New Port Richey FL 386 15 M 4 15-19 1 21:15.9 6:51/M
26 Nick Lukes Chicago IL 500 25 M 4 25-29 1 21:20.1 6:53/M
27 Nick Chin Lutz FL 139 19 M 5 15-19 1 21:26.2 6:55/M
28 Unknown Partic. 1321 1321 M 1 0- 0 1 21:27.1 6:55/M
29 Robert Fix Scottsdale AZ 255 30 M 6 30-34 1 21:28.1 6:55/M
30 Jeffrey Iles Scottsdale AZ 399 31 M 7 30-34 1 21:37.7 6:58/M
31 Joshua Petterle 1320 15 M 6 15-19 1 21:41.6 7:00/M
32 Joe Sanchez Dade City FL 736 51 M 2 50-54 1 21:42.3 7:00/M
33 Tony Contreras 1377 37 M 2 35-39 1 21:51.2 7:03/M
34 John Turner III 1310 13 M 1 10-14 1 21:52.5 7:03/M
35 Matthew Unnasch 1391 23 M 1 20-24 1 21:55.1 7:04/M
36 Mike Bayless Lutz FL 52 58 M 1 55-59 1 21:58.8 7:05/M
37 Paul Barrons Land O' Lakes FL 46 20 M 2 20-24 1 21:59.3 7:05/M
38 Joe Kreitzer Chicago IL 460 35 M 3 35-39 1 22:00.6 7:06/M
39 Josh Freed Tampa FL 274 25 M 5 25-29 1 22:02.3 7:06/M
40 John Thompson Wesley Chapel FL 860 42 M 5 40-44 1 22:08.6 7:08/M
41 Drew Hileman 1383 10 M 2 10-14 1 22:23.6 7:13/M
42 Joel Petterze 1316 49 M 1 45-49 1 22:24.9 7:14/M
43 Christopher Chatterton Tampa FL 134 26 M 6 25-29 1 22:31.6 7:16/M
44 Craig King 1338 43 M 6 40-44 1 22:32.5 7:16/M
45 Christine Anderson Tampa FL 20 37 F 1 35-39 1 22:37.1 7:18/M
46 Raul Medina 1313 32 M 8 30-34 1 22:39.7 7:18/M
47 Richard Brasher Tampa FL 97 50 M 3 50-54 1 22:40.3 7:19/M
48 Mike Frusci 1552 45 M 2 45-49 1 22:42.4 7:19/M
49 Nate Wood Wesley Chapel FL 948 28 M 7 25-29 1 22:48.0 7:21/M
50 Thune Tran Odessa FL 874 40 M 7 40-44 1 22:49.0 7:22/M
51 Randy Scragg Tampa FL 769 40 M 8 40-44 1 22:52.4 7:23/M
52 Michael Groner Wesley Chapel FL 315 32 M 9 30-34 1 22:53.9 7:23/M
53 Julie Sevelius Wesley Chapel FL 778 38 F 2 35-39 1 22:55.3 7:24/M
54 Weeb Arey Tampa FL 25 37 M 4 35-39 1 22:57.0 7:24/M
55 Paul Sustachek Wesley Chapel FL 845 13 M 3 10-14 1 22:58.0 7:25/M
56 Steven Galbraith Tampa FL 285 34 M 10 30-34 1 23:03.5 7:26/M
57 Jozef Cruz Temple Terrace FL 175 14 M 4 10-14 1 23:05.6 7:27/M
58 Rich Spearir 1566 33 M 11 30-34 1 23:05.8 7:27/M
59 Justin Petterle 1318 12 M 5 10-14 1 23:06.8 7:27/M
60 Brad Price 1269 43 M 9 40-44 1 23:10.1 7:28/M
61 Christopher Rosenke Wesley Chapel FL 726 33 M 12 30-34 1 23:14.2 7:30/M
62 Matthew Haller 1221 16 M 7 15-19 1 23:14.8 7:30/M
63 Brandon Galley 1370 14 M 6 10-14 1 23:16.4 7:30/M
64 Dontez Wherry Tampa FL 923 32 M 13 30-34 1 23:20.2 7:32/M
65 Jeremy Caruso Wesley Chapel FL 127 9 M 1 1- 9 1 23:21.9 7:32/M
66 Vincent Vaez 1202 22 M 3 20-24 1 23:23.4 7:33/M
67 Stephen Blumenbaum Land O' Lakes FL 88 36 M 5 35-39 1 23:23.9 7:33/M
68 Keith Haller 1252 43 M 10 40-44 1 23:25.0 7:33/M
69 Michael Sordal 1272 35 M 6 35-39 1 23:28.6 7:34/M
70 Joe Slater 1363 39 M 7 35-39 1 23:32.2 7:35/M
71 Jordan Fischer Tampa FL 252 27 F 2 25-29 1 23:35.1 7:36/M
72 Veronica Craw Wesley Chapel FL 170 38 F 3 35-39 1 23:35.2 7:36/M
73 Emma Skantze 1362 13 F 1 10-14 1 23:35.4 7:36/M
74 Vito Anello 1247 43 M 11 40-44 1 23:36.4 7:37/M
75 Unknown Partic. 1390 1390 M 2 0- 0 1 23:41.1 7:38/M
76 Lukke Swindle 1231 36 M 8 35-39 1 23:46.7 7:40/M
77 George Gonzalez Temple Terrace FL 306 45 M 3 45-49 1 23:56.1 7:43/M
78 Braden Mitchell Land O' Lakes FL 594 10 M 7 10-14 1 23:59.1 7:44/M
79 Vera Sanchez Dade City FL 739 50 F 1 Top Fin 1 24:00.2 7:45/M
80 Vanessa York Lutz FL 960 31 F 2 30-34 1 24:01.1 7:45/M
81 James Whitworth Dade City FL 928 52 M 4 50-54 1 24:04.6 7:46/M
82 Roger Briggs 1241 45 M 4 45-49 1 24:05.9 7:46/M
83 Mike Degroot 1240 51 M 5 50-54 1 24:06.1 7:46/M
84 Lynn Donofrio Land O' Lakes FL 209 43 F 1 40-44 1 24:16.7 7:50/M
85 Raul Medina Sr 1305 63 M 1 60-64 1 24:17.4 7:50/M
86 Robb Walton Tampa FL 908 45 M 5 45-49 1 24:18.7 7:50/M
87 Lexi Albino 1359 19 F 3 15-19 1 24:24.4 7:52/M
88 Scott Letasi Webster FL 481 36 M 9 35-39 1 24:29.7 7:54/M
89 Margie Moore 1371 48 F 1 45-49 1 24:30.8 7:54/M
90 Jonathan Hixson 1300 18 M 8 15-19 1 24:34.8 7:55/M
91 Scott Nevitt Tampa FL 621 50 M 6 50-54 1 24:35.1 7:56/M
92 Michael Beaudom 1330 56 M 2 55-59 1 24:37.0 7:56/M
93 David Groomes Land O' Lakes FL 319 39 M 10 35-39 1 24:39.8 7:57/M
94 Greg Hayes Tampa FL 346 40 M 12 40-44 1 24:40.8 7:57/M
95 Robert Perallon Tampa FL 651 52 M 7 50-54 1 24:48.3 8:00/M
96 Tristin Kauchick 1255 23 F 1 20-24 1 24:49.7 8:00/M
97 Emma Zink Denver CO 964 22 F 2 20-24 1 24:52.3 8:01/M
98 Kris Cheung Wesley Chapel FL 137 16 M 9 15-19 1 24:52.8 8:01/M
99 Ciarra Cunningham 1253 13 F 2 10-14 1 24:55.6 8:02/M
100 Kevin Mahoney Wesley Chapel FL 514 26 M 8 25-29 1 24:57.3 8:03/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
101 Kollin Eckel 1244 13 M 8 10-14 1 24:59.2 8:04/M
102 Paul Scavino Wesley Chapel FL 755 13 M 9 10-14 1 25:02.5 8:05/M
103 Alan Eckel Wesley Chaple FL 223 45 M 6 45-49 1 25:09.0 8:07/M
104 Michael Massi Tampa FL 527 33 M 14 30-34 1 25:12.5 8:08/M
105 Ryan Mitchell Land O' Lakes FL 593 12 M 10 10-14 1 25:18.0 8:10/M
106 Mackenzie Willmen 1290 13 F 3 10-14 1 25:19.6 8:10/M
107 Nicole Williams 1302 38 F 4 35-39 1 25:26.6 8:12/M
108 Josh Key Tampa FL 433 34 M 15 30-34 1 25:28.6 8:13/M
109 Eric Wilcox Tampa FL 933 34 M 16 30-34 1 25:30.5 8:14/M
110 Tyler Davis Tampa FL 188 10 M 11 10-14 1 25:32.9 8:14/M
111 Danny Collins Tampa FL 147 32 M 17 30-34 1 25:36.0 8:15/M
112 Alex Chin Lutz FL 140 17 M 10 15-19 1 25:36.9 8:15/M
113 Miguel Herrera 1364 38 M 11 35-39 1 25:37.8 8:16/M
114 Byron Francis Tampa FL 269 41 M 13 40-44 1 25:39.9 8:16/M
115 Ethan Swindle 1229 11 M 12 10-14 1 25:40.6 8:17/M
116 Kathryn Erickson Wesley Chapel FL 234 32 F 3 30-34 1 25:40.8 8:17/M
117 Michael Early Wesley Chapel FL 221 43 M 14 40-44 1 25:41.3 8:17/M
118 Sierra Minio Land O' Lakes FL 584 10 F 4 10-14 1 25:44.3 8:18/M
119 Talla Landman 1260 23 F 3 20-24 1 25:45.0 8:18/M
120 Teresa Gadient Tampa FL 279 50 F 1 50-54 1 25:47.5 8:19/M
121 Michelle Bohn 1564 34 F 4 30-34 1 25:49.2 8:20/M
122 Zachary Patterson Wesley Chapel FL 647 28 M 9 25-29 1 25:50.8 8:20/M
123 Bill Black Tampa FL 79 49 M 7 45-49 1 25:54.3 8:21/M
124 Anthony Caruana Spring Hill FL 125 49 M 8 45-49 1 25:55.3 8:22/M
125 Todd Jarrett Land O' Lakes FL 401 36 M 12 35-39 1 26:00.7 8:23/M
126 Chris William 1289 44 M 15 40-44 1 26:03.4 8:24/M
127 Angelo Santos Tampa FL 745 36 M 13 35-39 1 26:04.0 8:25/M
128 Bryant Bower 1218 57 M 3 55-59 1 26:04.9 8:25/M
129 Holly Tripp 1235 51 F 2 50-54 1 26:06.0 8:25/M
130 Jesse Baynard Wesley Chapel FL 53 37 M 14 35-39 1 26:09.6 8:26/M
131 Lonnie Moore 1374 48 M 9 45-49 1 26:10.8 8:26/M
132 Robert Lefebvre Wesley Chapel FL 475 29 M 10 25-29 1 26:16.6 8:28/M
133 Crystal Lefebvre Wesley Chapel FL 476 27 F 3 25-29 1 26:16.9 8:28/M
134 Chris Smith Lutz FL 800 37 M 15 35-39 1 26:17.7 8:29/M
135 Jacob Swindle 1230 14 M 13 10-14 1 26:18.3 8:29/M
136 Rob Marmol Wesley Chapel FL 523 43 M 16 40-44 1 26:18.3 8:29/M
137 Tatyana Ross 1295 41 F 2 40-44 1 26:20.0 8:30/M
138 Elizabeth Pribor St Louis MO 675 53 F 3 50-54 1 26:22.1 8:30/M
139 Zachery Tomalonis Wesley Chapel FL 870 13 M 14 10-14 1 26:23.5 8:31/M
140 Daniel Goldberg Lutz FL 300 44 M 17 40-44 1 26:26.3 8:32/M
141 Riley Buchman Lutz FL 107 14 M 15 10-14 1 26:32.2 8:34/M
142 Romina McCloskey 1314 12 F 5 10-14 1 26:32.7 8:34/M
143 Matthew McCloskey 1315 43 M 18 40-44 1 26:33.7 8:34/M
144 Vishnu Nath Tampa FL 616 33 M 18 30-34 1 26:34.1 8:34/M
145 Michael Caltagirove 1262 65 M 1 65-69 1 26:34.3 8:34/M
146 Mark Gentili Clarksburg MD 295 38 M 16 35-39 1 26:34.8 8:34/M
147 Andy Meyer Tampa FL 569 43 M 19 40-44 1 26:34.9 8:34/M
148 Kip Buckley 1223 28 M 11 25-29 1 26:39.9 8:36/M
149 Melissa Buckley 1222 28 F 4 25-29 1 26:40.0 8:36/M
150 Audrey Trudell 1296 35 F 5 35-39 1 26:40.4 8:36/M
151 Robert Gilbride Tampa FL 296 28 M 12 25-29 1 26:41.4 8:36/M
152 Haley Chambers Tampa FL 129 10 F 6 10-14 1 26:42.3 8:37/M
153 Mark Pizzuto Land O' Lakes FL 664 11 M 16 10-14 1 26:46.9 8:38/M
154 Michael Morris Tampa FL 607 44 M 20 40-44 1 26:48.4 8:39/M
155 Carolina Maggi 1232 12 F 7 10-14 1 26:49.1 8:39/M
156 Tina Mitchell Land O' Lakes FL 591 39 F 6 35-39 1 26:49.1 8:39/M
157 Grace Atlas 1233 13 F 8 10-14 1 26:49.4 8:39/M
158 Craig Turner Land O' Lakes FL 879 34 M 19 30-34 1 26:49.7 8:39/M
159 Constantinos Bangos Wesley Chapel FL 43 40 M 21 40-44 1 26:52.2 8:40/M
160 Jamie Weinstock Brookline MA 917 31 F 5 30-34 1 26:52.8 8:40/M
161 Kelly Markey Tampa FL 522 35 F 7 35-39 1 26:54.8 8:41/M
162 Mike Sabino Land O' Lakes FL 733 36 M 17 35-39 1 26:55.0 8:41/M
163 Kim Anblino 1358 47 F 2 45-49 1 26:59.0 8:42/M
164 Brenda Connolly Tampa FL 153 48 F 3 45-49 1 26:59.3 8:42/M
165 Steve Mandel Tampa FL 517 48 M 10 45-49 1 26:59.8 8:42/M
166 Kevan Riese Wesley Chapel FL 708 43 M 22 40-44 1 27:00.7 8:43/M
167 Melissa Patterson Wesley Chapel FL 646 28 F 5 25-29 1 27:02.1 8:43/M
168 D.o. Rae 1365 60 M 2 60-64 1 27:03.3 8:44/M
169 James Dodzweit Land O' Lakes FL 206 38 M 18 35-39 1 27:04.4 8:44/M
170 Phil Bennett Land O' Lakes FL 69 42 M 23 40-44 1 27:04.7 8:44/M
171 Lisa Myers Wesley Chapel FL 615 29 F 6 25-29 1 27:04.9 8:44/M
172 Carter Mattox Lutz FL 530 16 M 11 15-19 1 27:06.6 8:45/M
173 Mariano Moronta Brooksville FL 604 31 M 20 30-34 1 27:07.1 8:45/M
174 Stephen Watkins Lutz FL 914 21 M 4 20-24 1 27:09.0 8:45/M
175 Leslie Preston 1207 45 F 4 45-49 1 27:11.2 8:46/M
176 Danielle Lloyd Tampa FL 494 33 F 6 30-34 1 27:11.8 8:46/M
177 Matt Douglas Brooksville FL 213 46 M 11 45-49 1 27:14.5 8:47/M
178 David Faria 1237 41 M 24 40-44 1 27:16.1 8:48/M
179 Tia Donathan Lutz FL 208 32 F 7 30-34 1 27:16.2 8:48/M
180 Daniel Khalil Wesley Chapel FL 435 13 M 17 10-14 1 27:19.4 8:49/M
181 David Fontanella Lutz FL 266 25 M 13 25-29 1 27:20.2 8:49/M
182 Alaina Johnson Wesley Chapel FL 412 23 F 4 20-24 1 27:21.0 8:49/M
183 Philip Berg Land O' Lakes FL 72 33 M 21 30-34 1 27:21.7 8:49/M
184 Jake Balmaseda 1208 18 M 12 15-19 1 27:22.3 8:50/M
185 Stephen Hegarty 1389 57 M 4 55-59 1 27:23.1 8:50/M
186 Ashley Blaylock 1225 33 F 8 30-34 1 27:24.1 8:50/M
187 Melissa Ho Tampa FL 370 30 F 9 30-34 1 27:30.4 8:52/M
188 Domenic Minio Land O' Lakes FL 583 12 M 18 10-14 1 27:31.4 8:53/M
189 Lindsey Moronta Brooksville FL 605 30 F 10 30-34 1 27:32.2 8:53/M
190 Samantha Nicolini Dade City FL 624 22 F 5 20-24 1 27:32.3 8:53/M
191 Kyle Hernandez Lutz FL 364 19 M 13 15-19 1 27:33.9 8:53/M
192 Lauren Rivard Tampa FL 711 25 F 7 25-29 1 27:36.1 8:54/M
193 Carson Williams Tampa FL 938 14 M 19 10-14 1 27:37.0 8:55/M
194 David Johnson Wesley Chapel FL 419 30 M 22 30-34 1 27:38.2 8:55/M
195 Judy Scavino Wesley Chapel FL 754 45 F 5 45-49 1 27:39.4 8:55/M
196 Wesley Wynn Warner Robins GA 955 23 M 5 20-24 1 27:41.7 8:56/M
197 Charles Spinner Wesley Chapel FL 821 42 M 25 40-44 1 27:42.6 8:56/M
198 Brian Rosier Dade City FL 728 40 M 26 40-44 1 27:44.1 8:57/M
199 Pablo Ramirez Tampa FL 686 38 M 19 35-39 1 27:44.9 8:57/M
200 Jenna Fischer Tampa FL 253 26 F 8 25-29 1 27:46.4 8:57/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
201 Unknown Partic. 1324 1324 M 3 0- 0 1 27:46.7 8:57/M
202 Unknown Partic. 1323 1323 M 4 0- 0 1 27:46.8 8:57/M
203 Roger Cypriano Wesley Chapel FL 180 47 M 12 45-49 1 27:47.7 8:58/M
204 Mary Cooley Land O'Lakes FL 157 49 F 6 45-49 1 27:50.0 8:59/M
205 Maureen Pohl New Hartford NE 665 29 F 9 25-29 1 27:51.4 8:59/M
206 Marlene Groner Wesley Chapel FL 316 33 F 11 30-34 1 27:53.9 9:00/M
207 Hugo Scavino Wesley Chapel FL 753 46 M 13 45-49 1 27:56.0 9:01/M
208 Ken Minio Land O' Lakes FL 581 46 M 14 45-49 1 27:57.1 9:01/M
209 Madeline Rabil Tampa FL 679 16 F 4 15-19 1 27:59.5 9:02/M
210 Leila Durr Tampa FL 218 39 F 8 35-39 1 27:59.7 9:02/M
211 Erin Couture Tampa FL 164 36 F 9 35-39 1 28:00.3 9:02/M
212 Jenni Crafton Tampa FL 169 34 F 12 30-34 1 28:00.3 9:02/M
213 Alan McAllister Bushnell FL 535 58 M 5 55-59 1 28:00.4 9:02/M
214 Steve Fleming Hot Springs Village AR 259 64 M 3 60-64 1 28:03.2 9:03/M
215 Aric Brian Wesley Chapel FL 100 34 M 23 30-34 1 28:04.6 9:03/M
216 Lacey Henning 1304 16 F 5 15-19 1 28:04.8 9:03/M
217 Jeff Sloggett Wesley Chapel FL 798 35 M 20 35-39 1 28:07.5 9:04/M
218 Jack Hennebery Tampa FL 352 8 M 2 1- 9 1 28:10.4 9:05/M
219 Tom Rabil Boca Raton FL 683 51 M 8 50-54 1 28:10.6 9:05/M
220 Mark Stadjuhar Lakeland FL 826 64 M 4 60-64 1 28:11.6 9:05/M
221 Timothy Woodward Land O' Lakes FL 951 36 M 21 35-39 1 28:11.9 9:05/M
222 Anthony Beebout Wesley Chapel FL 66 9 M 3 1- 9 1 28:12.0 9:06/M
223 Kimberly Francis Tampa FL 271 42 F 3 40-44 1 28:12.5 9:06/M
224 Jayne Haire Lutz FL 331 24 F 6 20-24 1 28:13.3 9:06/M
225 Scott Davey Lutz FL 187 44 M 27 40-44 1 28:13.7 9:06/M
226 Michael Pohl New Hartford NY 666 29 M 14 25-29 1 28:14.2 9:06/M
227 Tommy Robertson Lutz FL 714 20 M 6 20-24 1 28:14.8 9:06/M
228 Brian Hohman Lutz FL 375 37 M 22 35-39 1 28:14.9 9:06/M
229 David Miller Land O Lakes FL 579 29 M 15 25-29 1 28:18.4 9:08/M
230 Erich Kraeuter Land O' Lakes FL 458 28 M 16 25-29 1 28:19.3 9:08/M
231 Mark Hamilton Zephyrhills FL 333 45 M 15 45-49 1 28:21.5 9:09/M
232 Greg Wiseman 1204 41 M 28 40-44 1 28:21.8 9:09/M
233 Karen Wilcox Tampa FL 934 34 F 13 30-34 1 28:22.1 9:09/M
234 Luke Albert 1203 20 M 7 20-24 1 28:22.1 9:09/M
235 Kelly Dodzweit Land O' Lakes FL 207 36 F 10 35-39 1 28:23.3 9:09/M
236 Brandon Paul Wesley Chapel FL 648 36 M 23 35-39 1 28:24.8 9:10/M
237 Araxie McDowell Tampa FL 545 41 F 4 40-44 1 28:25.2 9:10/M
238 Laura Gentili Clarksburg MD 294 37 F 11 35-39 1 28:25.7 9:10/M
239 Weston Pratt Tampa FL 673 12 M 20 10-14 1 28:27.5 9:11/M
240 Jason Pratt Tampa FL 670 39 M 24 35-39 1 28:27.7 9:11/M
241 Rj Caligiun 1332 40 M 29 40-44 1 28:31.7 9:12/M
242 Tim Treble 1331 52 M 9 50-54 1 28:32.0 9:12/M
243 Maximilian Rabil Boca Raton FL 681 14 M 21 10-14 1 28:32.3 9:12/M
244 Braeden Erdmann Wesley Chapel FL 232 12 M 22 10-14 1 28:34.2 9:13/M
245 Ernie Fonseca Wesley Chapel FL 262 47 M 16 45-49 1 28:36.6 9:14/M
246 Perla Medina 1312 34 F 14 30-34 1 28:37.5 9:14/M
247 Nancy Burke Tampa FL 109 31 F 15 30-34 1 28:38.6 9:14/M
248 Sid LeKane 1271 46 F 7 45-49 1 28:39.4 9:15/M
249 Lisa Esposito Tampa FL 235 26 F 10 25-29 1 28:43.7 9:16/M
250 Landyn Williams Wesley Chapel FL 940 9 F 1 1- 9 1 28:44.9 9:16/M
251 John Rappaport Wesley Chapel FL 688 11 M 23 10-14 1 28:47.5 9:17/M
252 Glenn Stambo 1280 49 M 17 45-49 1 28:50.2 9:18/M
253 Nicole Stambo 1281 13 F 9 10-14 1 28:50.3 9:18/M
254 Carol Marquis Tampa FL 524 49 F 8 45-49 1 28:50.4 9:18/M
255 Andreas O'Keefe 966 33 M 24 30-34 1 28:53.6 9:19/M
256 Mana Hoffman 1550 47 F 9 45-49 1 28:55.7 9:20/M
257 Brian Sarginger Lutz FL 748 27 M 17 25-29 1 28:56.4 9:20/M
258 Sami Palomino Lutz FL 639 41 F 5 40-44 1 28:59.1 9:21/M
259 Stacy Mote Tampa FL 609 46 F 10 45-49 1 29:01.2 9:22/M
260 Cale Crews Tampa FL 172 31 M 25 30-34 1 29:02.7 9:22/M
261 Victoria Crews Tampa FL 174 22 F 7 20-24 1 29:02.9 9:22/M
262 Ginger Bean Tampa FL 56 54 F 4 50-54 1 29:05.3 9:23/M
263 Unknown Partic. 1556 1556 M 5 0- 0 1 29:05.9 9:23/M
264 Joe Kennard Dade City FL 430 40 M 30 40-44 1 29:06.8 9:23/M
265 John Boatright Wesley Chapel FL 89 20 M 8 20-24 1 29:07.2 9:24/M
266 Keri Shannon Wesley Chapel FL 786 22 F 8 20-24 1 29:07.4 9:24/M
267 Heather Krzeminski Lutz FL 464 26 F 11 25-29 1 29:08.1 9:24/M
268 Lisa Scragg Tampa FL 768 39 F 12 35-39 1 29:09.7 9:24/M
269 Michele Tipton Land O' Lakes FL 863 44 F 6 40-44 1 29:09.9 9:24/M
270 Derrick Jayska Land O Lakes FL 403 29 M 18 25-29 1 29:12.4 9:25/M
271 Yorlon Alfanso 1276 37 M 25 35-39 1 29:24.8 9:29/M
272 Ron Balow Wesley Chapel FL 41 70 M 1 70-99 1 29:26.3 9:30/M
273 Anissa Morris Tampa FL 606 44 F 7 40-44 1 29:27.4 9:30/M
274 Melissa Snell Wesley Chapel FL 810 24 F 9 20-24 1 29:29.3 9:31/M
275 William McCurdy 1562 45 M 18 45-49 1 29:29.6 9:31/M
276 Patrick Sullivan Wesley Chapel FL 843 13 M 24 10-14 1 29:32.8 9:32/M
277 Loretta Holtkamp Temple Terrace FL 379 59 F 1 55-59 1 29:35.6 9:33/M
278 Todd Mattox Lutz FL 531 50 M 10 50-54 1 29:37.0 9:33/M
279 David Angel Wesley Chapel FL 22 45 M 19 45-49 1 29:37.2 9:33/M
280 Nicole Achter Wesley Chapel FL 2 40 F 8 40-44 1 29:38.5 9:34/M
281 Ashley Cantero Tampa FL 120 28 F 12 25-29 1 29:39.2 9:34/M
282 Kathy Krzeminski Lutz FL 465 52 F 5 50-54 1 29:39.7 9:34/M
283 Wit O'Strenteo 1274 66 M 2 65-69 1 29:40.3 9:34/M
284 Shane O'Keefe 965 67 M 3 65-69 1 29:40.6 9:34/M
285 Allison Alfonso 1275 34 F 16 30-34 1 29:41.2 9:35/M
286 James Kretschmar Lutz FL 462 25 M 19 25-29 1 29:42.8 9:35/M
287 Christopher Ray 1277 41 M 31 40-44 1 29:43.0 9:35/M
288 Diane Brawner Wesley Chapel FL 98 37 F 13 35-39 1 29:44.4 9:35/M
289 David Simmons Tampa FL 796 38 M 26 35-39 1 29:44.9 9:35/M
290 Gwendy Adams Wesley Chapel FL 4 33 F 17 30-34 1 29:45.8 9:36/M
291 Tim Borne 1308 44 M 32 40-44 1 29:50.2 9:37/M
292 Michael Minter Wesley Chapel FL 585 36 M 27 35-39 1 29:50.8 9:37/M
293 Joel Minter Wesley Chapel FL 586 7 M 4 1- 9 1 29:51.1 9:38/M
294 Marigny Nevitt Tampa FL 622 18 F 6 15-19 1 29:52.0 9:38/M
295 Kimberly Goldberg Lutz FL 299 41 F 9 40-44 1 29:52.1 9:38/M
296 John Lewis 1327 47 M 20 45-49 1 29:55.5 9:39/M
297 Kristi Frye Wesley Chapel FL 277 43 F 10 40-44 1 29:58.0 9:40/M
298 Val Thomopalos Land O Lakes FL 856 55 F 2 55-59 1 29:58.4 9:40/M
299 Russell Fried Wesley Chapel FL 275 29 M 20 25-29 1 29:58.9 9:40/M
300 Sarah Aker Tampa FL 10 28 F 13 25-29 1 30:00.7 9:41/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
301 Diosdel Martin Wesley Chapel FL 526 28 M 21 25-29 1 30:04.4 9:42/M
302 Nicholas Dicecco Tampa FL 202 12 M 25 10-14 1 30:06.8 9:43/M
303 Carole Stembo 1279 45 F 11 45-49 1 30:07.5 9:43/M
304 Cille Williams Tampa FL 936 49 F 12 45-49 1 30:08.6 9:43/M
305 Gilley Spaude Bushnell FL 817 51 F 6 50-54 1 30:09.6 9:44/M
306 Unknown Partic. 1344 1344 M 6 0- 0 1 30:09.6 9:44/M
307 Isabella Dicecco Tampa FL 203 10 F 10 10-14 1 30:09.8 9:44/M
308 Melissa Butler Wesley Chapel FL 112 29 F 14 25-29 1 30:11.8 9:44/M
309 Jessica Turner Land O' Lakes FL 881 36 F 14 35-39 1 30:12.0 9:45/M
310 Jim Bledsoe 1273 70 M 2 70-99 1 30:12.3 9:45/M
311 Christina Petterle 1317 51 F 7 50-54 1 30:13.1 9:45/M
312 Heather Arnold Tampa FL 35 33 F 18 30-34 1 30:14.5 9:45/M
313 Asa Arnold Tampa FL 36 11 M 26 10-14 1 30:14.6 9:45/M
314 Ellen King Tampa FL 441 49 F 13 45-49 1 30:15.0 9:45/M
315 Tricia Walton Tampa FL 905 45 F 14 45-49 1 30:16.4 9:46/M
316 Chris Hartnett Wesley Chapel FL 343 34 M 26 30-34 1 30:17.8 9:46/M
317 Richard Scott Tampa FL 767 28 M 22 25-29 1 30:19.3 9:47/M
318 Laura Johnson 1282 17 F 7 15-19 1 30:21.3 9:47/M
319 Ronnie Speer Lutz FL 820 42 M 33 40-44 1 30:21.7 9:47/M
320 Lauren Weber Wesley Chapel FL 916 33 F 19 30-34 1 30:22.8 9:48/M
321 Jonathan Zimmer Tampa FL 963 38 M 28 35-39 1 30:23.9 9:48/M
322 Katie Fleming Wesley Chapel FL 258 33 F 20 30-34 1 30:24.3 9:48/M
323 Jc Miseroy Tampa FL 588 57 M 6 55-59 1 30:31.7 9:51/M
324 Emily Miseroy Tampa FL 587 23 F 10 20-24 1 30:31.8 9:51/M
325 Julie Stadjuhar Lakeland FL 825 59 F 3 55-59 1 30:32.4 9:51/M
326 Andy Weir Tampa FL 919 23 M 9 20-24 1 30:32.8 9:51/M
327 Chris McCarthy Wesley Chapel FL 539 40 M 34 40-44 1 30:33.0 9:51/M
328 Alex Balmaseda 1206 14 M 27 10-14 1 30:33.5 9:51/M
329 Brenda Della Penna Land O' Lakes FL 196 53 F 8 50-54 1 30:33.5 9:51/M
330 Bob Thompson Lutz FL 857 51 M 11 50-54 1 30:36.0 9:52/M
331 Avilio Ernesto Munoz Tampa FL 612 39 M 29 35-39 1 30:36.5 9:52/M
332 Morgan Bean Tampa FL 58 22 F 11 20-24 1 30:36.8 9:52/M
333 Kristina Rennie Wesley Chapel FL 700 40 F 11 40-44 1 30:38.4 9:53/M
334 Romney Cooler Tampa FL 155 54 M 12 50-54 1 30:41.8 9:54/M
335 Amanda Sherman Lutz FL 788 44 F 12 40-44 1 30:43.3 9:55/M
336 Karen Gouldman Tampa FL 307 45 F 15 45-49 1 30:43.4 9:55/M
337 Corey Rosado Tampa FL 724 35 F 15 35-39 1 30:44.2 9:55/M
338 Bj Wajdowicz Lutz FL 900 55 F 4 55-59 1 30:44.9 9:55/M
339 Stephen York Wesley Chapel FL 959 31 M 27 30-34 1 30:45.5 9:55/M
340 Angi Dotson Land O' Lakes FL 212 44 F 13 40-44 1 30:46.8 9:55/M
341 Norma Williams Dade City FL 939 52 F 9 50-54 1 30:48.5 9:56/M
342 Logan Snell Wesley Chapel FL 809 23 M 10 20-24 1 30:48.8 9:56/M
343 Jonathan Rushnak Temple Terrace FL 731 38 M 30 35-39 1 30:49.6 9:56/M
344 Stephen Jordan 1219 28 M 23 25-29 1 30:50.3 9:57/M
345 Rick Oettinger 1217 29 M 24 25-29 1 30:50.4 9:57/M
346 Unknown Partic. 1322 1322 M 7 0- 0 1 30:51.6 9:57/M
347 Kimberly Collins Tampa FL 148 44 F 14 40-44 1 30:53.0 9:58/M
348 Marikay Bernicky Tampa FL 74 56 F 5 55-59 1 30:53.9 9:58/M
349 Amber Mills Temple Terrace FL 580 24 F 12 20-24 1 30:57.0 9:59/M
350 Heather Alaras Tampa FL 12 42 F 15 40-44 1 30:57.6 9:59/M
351 Alayna Alaras Tampa FL 13 12 F 11 10-14 1 30:57.8 9:59/M
352 Matthew High Land O' Lakes FL 366 41 M 35 40-44 1 30:59.0 10:00/M
353 Jake Scherbatn 1292 31 M 28 30-34 1 31:07.0 10:02/M
354 Julia Ogg 1293 34 F 21 30-34 1 31:07.5 10:02/M
355 Natalie Oven Dade City FL 638 29 F 15 25-29 1 31:12.6 10:04/M
356 Stephen Lutes Wesley Chapel FL 508 43 M 36 40-44 1 31:14.8 10:05/M
357 Mary Shepard Tampa FL 787 53 F 10 50-54 1 31:15.2 10:05/M
358 Hanna Erdmann Wesley Chapel FL 231 15 F 8 15-19 1 31:16.3 10:05/M
359 Mark Solovitch Ridge Manor FL 813 54 M 13 50-54 1 31:16.3 10:05/M
360 Jessica Talmov 1263 28 F 16 25-29 1 31:18.9 10:06/M
361 Kristen Swindle Valrico FL 846 30 F 22 30-34 1 31:19.1 10:06/M
362 Sarah Massey 970 15 F 9 15-19 1 31:26.6 10:08/M
363 Omar Pinto 1348 31 M 29 30-34 1 31:26.7 10:08/M
364 Danielle Cooney Tampa FL 158 39 F 16 35-39 1 31:28.9 10:09/M
365 Bonnie Yager 1311 28 F 17 25-29 1 31:37.1 10:12/M
366 David Farnham Temple Terrace FL 238 54 M 14 50-54 1 31:37.6 10:12/M
367 Amy Uhal Wesley Chapel FL 884 34 F 23 30-34 1 31:37.8 10:12/M
368 Ella Hileman 1385 11 F 12 10-14 1 31:41.5 10:13/M
369 Katie Wieckowski Wesley Chapel FL 931 9 F 2 1- 9 1 31:41.6 10:13/M
370 Paul Wieckowski Wesley Chapel FL 930 47 M 21 45-49 1 31:42.1 10:14/M
371 Carl Scavino Wesley Chapel FL 752 11 M 28 10-14 1 31:42.6 10:14/M
372 Scott Galley 1369 37 M 31 35-39 1 31:43.7 10:14/M
373 Yvonne Santiago Tampa FL 742 47 F 16 45-49 1 31:44.4 10:14/M
374 Amanda Tobinski Tampa FL 865 30 F 24 30-34 1 31:46.7 10:15/M
375 Andrea Dyer Tampa FL 220 31 F 25 30-34 1 31:46.7 10:15/M
376 Unknown Partic. 981 981 M 8 0- 0 1 31:47.6 10:15/M
377 Nicole Revis Wesley Chapel FL 702 25 F 18 25-29 1 31:48.2 10:15/M
378 Erin Berger Land O Lakes FL 73 33 F 26 30-34 1 31:48.4 10:15/M
379 Chris Dubendorfer Land O Lakes FL 216 37 M 32 35-39 1 31:48.5 10:15/M
380 Anna Hixson 1301 16 F 10 15-19 1 31:49.8 10:16/M
381 Bridget Horne Wesley Chapel FL 383 31 F 27 30-34 1 31:52.1 10:17/M
382 Marla McLaughlin Zephyrhills FL 554 49 F 17 45-49 1 31:55.7 10:18/M
383 James Johnson 1226 68 M 4 65-69 1 31:55.8 10:18/M
384 Ed Green Tampa FL 310 70 M 3 70-99 1 31:55.9 10:18/M
385 Susie Sidwell Wesley Chapel FL 793 38 F 17 35-39 1 31:56.1 10:18/M
386 Jake Smith Lutz FL 804 13 M 29 10-14 1 32:00.1 10:19/M
387 Kim Ballish 1336 41 F 16 40-44 1 32:00.8 10:19/M
388 Michaela Haas 1212 10 F 13 10-14 1 32:02.5 10:20/M
389 Juan Gomez Trinity FL 305 25 M 25 25-29 1 32:04.5 10:21/M
390 Stephen Williams 1357 48 M 22 45-49 1 32:04.5 10:21/M
391 Alexis Buchman Lutz FL 108 12 F 14 10-14 1 32:04.8 10:21/M
392 Kris Buchman Lutz FL 106 42 F 17 40-44 1 32:05.3 10:21/M
393 Kathleen Houston Tampa FL 385 50 F 11 50-54 1 32:05.4 10:21/M
394 Mariana Rosario 1341 33 F 28 30-34 1 32:05.9 10:21/M
395 Bianca Haas 1211 34 F 29 30-34 1 32:05.9 10:21/M
396 Robert Pillsbury Dade City FL 662 71 M 4 70-99 1 32:09.9 10:22/M
397 Thomas Haire Lutz FL 332 29 M 26 25-29 1 32:12.3 10:23/M
398 Christian McKenna Wesley Chapel FL 553 12 M 30 10-14 1 32:13.8 10:24/M
399 Susan McKenna Wesley Chapel FL 552 42 F 18 40-44 1 32:14.0 10:24/M
400 Avilio Munoz Wesley Chapel FL 613 42 M 37 40-44 1 32:20.2 10:26/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
401 Christine Calvin Wesley Chapel FL 117 39 F 18 35-39 1 32:21.1 10:26/M
402 Mary Hutcheson Lutz FL 394 59 F 6 55-59 1 32:21.8 10:26/M
403 Jay Mashen 1565 39 M 33 35-39 1 32:23.1 10:27/M
404 Franklin Vanaken Hudson FL 891 82 M 5 70-99 1 32:24.6 10:27/M
405 Evan Hennebery Tampa FL 351 8 M 5 1- 9 1 32:25.2 10:27/M
406 Braden Francis Tampa FL 270 7 M 6 1- 9 1 32:25.6 10:27/M
407 Alex Wasylik Wesley Chapel FL 912 10 M 31 10-14 1 32:29.7 10:29/M
408 Marisa Weber Tampa FL 915 25 F 19 25-29 1 32:32.8 10:30/M
409 Andrea McBride Wesley Chapel FL 536 43 F 19 40-44 1 32:33.2 10:30/M
410 Kacie Lefebvre Land O' Lakes FL 477 26 F 20 25-29 1 32:34.2 10:30/M
411 Andrew Bean Tampa FL 57 23 M 11 20-24 1 32:36.7 10:31/M
412 Chris Bennett Wesley Chapel FL 70 33 M 30 30-34 1 32:38.9 10:32/M
413 Elisa Kendrick New Port Richey FL 429 40 F 20 40-44 1 32:39.3 10:32/M
414 Nathan Kuslansky Land O' Lakes FL 466 35 M 34 35-39 1 32:40.2 10:32/M
415 Joey Brake Wesley Chapel FL 96 13 M 32 10-14 1 32:40.9 10:32/M
416 Julian Belisle Tampa FL 67 57 M 7 55-59 1 32:40.9 10:32/M
417 Anna Allsgood Tampa FL 17 37 F 19 35-39 1 32:41.5 10:33/M
418 Bryant Seamon Tampa FL 774 25 M 27 25-29 1 32:41.9 10:33/M
419 Nguyen Truong New Port Richey FL 876 22 F 13 20-24 1 32:43.0 10:33/M
420 Sasha Soto Temple Terrace FL 814 26 F 21 25-29 1 32:47.7 10:35/M
421 Svannah Mattox Lutz FL 529 19 F 11 15-19 1 32:49.3 10:35/M
422 Kirstin Pratt Tampa FL 674 38 F 20 35-39 1 32:49.8 10:35/M
423 Anne Tolson Tampa FL 867 17 F 12 15-19 1 32:50.0 10:35/M
424 Sabrina Letasi Webster FL 482 37 F 21 35-39 1 32:54.9 10:37/M
425 Deana Harbach Zephyrhills FL 334 35 F 22 35-39 1 32:55.5 10:37/M
426 Nancy Rhodes 1294 32 F 30 30-34 1 32:56.9 10:37/M
427 David Persky Tampa FL 653 63 M 5 60-64 1 32:57.0 10:38/M
428 Katherine Forde Land O' Lakes FL 268 49 F 18 45-49 1 32:57.5 10:38/M
429 Bonnie Case Tampa FL 128 45 F 19 45-49 1 32:57.6 10:38/M
430 Rae Reuille Wesley Chapel FL 701 46 F 20 45-49 1 33:06.5 10:41/M
431 Betty MacDonald Land O' Lakes FL 509 50 F 12 50-54 1 33:07.1 10:41/M
432 Randy Hixson 1299 50 M 15 50-54 1 33:07.7 10:41/M
433 Ethan Humphreys Lutz FL 392 9 M 7 1- 9 1 33:08.1 10:41/M
434 Russell Humphreys Lutz FL 390 43 M 38 40-44 1 33:08.7 10:41/M
435 Rebecca Gaier Tampa FL 284 38 F 23 35-39 1 33:11.4 10:42/M
436 Michelle Meyer Temple Terrace FL 570 40 F 21 40-44 1 33:12.8 10:43/M
437 Vani Simmons Tampa FL 795 37 F 24 35-39 1 33:14.6 10:43/M
438 John Vale 1270 28 M 28 25-29 1 33:15.0 10:44/M
439 Stacy Wiles Land O' Lakes FL 935 51 F 13 50-54 1 33:15.1 10:44/M
440 Keith Brawner Wesley Chapel FL 99 36 M 35 35-39 1 33:15.9 10:44/M
441 Lilly Kiester Lutz FL 437 11 F 15 10-14 1 33:16.0 10:44/M
442 Catherine Gravano Lutz FL 309 12 F 16 10-14 1 33:16.7 10:44/M
443 Heidi Yarbrough San Antonio FL 956 46 F 21 45-49 1 33:20.7 10:45/M
444 Delaney Pratt Tampa FL 672 15 F 13 15-19 1 33:21.0 10:45/M
445 Jill Ray 1278 43 F 22 40-44 1 33:30.7 10:48/M
446 Lisa Crawford Wesley Chapel FL 171 44 F 23 40-44 1 33:33.2 10:49/M
447 John Gross Land O' Lakes FL 322 10 M 33 10-14 1 33:33.5 10:49/M
448 Brice Wolford Tampa FL 947 52 M 16 50-54 1 33:33.8 10:49/M
449 Mary Beth Brink Ocoee FL 101 57 F 7 55-59 1 33:33.8 10:49/M
450 Tim Farmer Fort Worth TX 237 26 M 29 25-29 1 33:34.7 10:50/M
451 Pam Weiss Tampa FL 920 59 F 8 55-59 1 33:37.3 10:51/M
452 Kazuko Neely Tampa FL 617 44 F 24 40-44 1 33:39.7 10:51/M
453 Danielle Morales Tampa FL 601 19 F 14 15-19 1 33:45.0 10:53/M
454 Jamie Coogle Wesley Chapel FL 154 28 F 22 25-29 1 33:45.2 10:53/M
455 Sue Snorek Eden Prairie MN 811 35 F 25 35-39 1 33:47.3 10:54/M
456 Alex Biggs Wesley Chapel FL 76 33 M 31 30-34 1 33:50.7 10:55/M
457 Michelle Nunemaker Tampa FL 630 36 F 26 35-39 1 33:51.2 10:55/M
458 Danielle Biggs Wesley Chapel FL 75 32 F 31 30-34 1 33:51.5 10:55/M
459 Laura Caruso Wesley Chapel FL 126 38 F 27 35-39 1 33:52.6 10:55/M
460 Michael Liptak Dade City FL 490 42 M 39 40-44 1 33:53.2 10:56/M
461 Michelle Calonge Brandon FL 116 24 F 14 20-24 1 33:54.2 10:56/M
462 Paula Johnson Land O Lakes FL 418 38 F 28 35-39 1 33:55.3 10:56/M
463 David Weinstock Coral Springs FL 918 63 M 6 60-64 1 33:57.9 10:57/M
464 Sandra Sanchez Land O' Lakes FL 738 32 F 32 30-34 1 33:58.3 10:57/M
465 Shannon Crews Wesley Chapel FL 173 33 F 33 30-34 1 33:58.4 10:57/M
466 Karly Walton Tampa FL 906 17 F 15 15-19 1 33:58.7 10:57/M
467 Derek Holmes Saint Johns FL 377 57 M 8 55-59 1 33:59.6 10:58/M
468 Alexander Schmidt Wesley Chapel FL 756 11 M 34 10-14 1 33:59.6 10:58/M
469 Jamie Schmidt Wesley Chapel FL 757 46 F 22 45-49 1 34:00.5 10:58/M
470 Thomas Bearint Land O' Lakes FL 59 43 M 40 40-44 1 34:03.0 10:59/M
471 Elizabeth Pinkason Tampa FL 663 22 F 15 20-24 1 34:04.1 10:59/M
472 Nathan Aker Tampa FL 9 30 M 32 30-34 1 34:05.3 11:00/M
473 Kerry-Ann Kerr Tampa FL 431 46 F 23 45-49 1 34:08.0 11:01/M
474 Serina Marshaleck Land O' Lakes FL 525 30 F 34 30-34 1 34:09.4 11:01/M
475 Brett Carter Winter Garden FL 124 17 M 14 15-19 1 34:12.9 11:02/M
476 Connor Price 1268 14 M 35 10-14 1 34:14.7 11:03/M
477 Jack Price 1267 9 M 8 1- 9 1 34:14.9 11:03/M
478 Elizabeth Hensley Winter Garden FL 355 35 F 29 35-39 1 34:15.0 11:03/M
479 John Shannon Wesley Chapel FL 785 52 M 17 50-54 1 34:16.0 11:03/M
480 Joanne Ramotar 1306 38 F 30 35-39 1 34:19.1 11:04/M
481 Sandra Wiatrak Wesley Chapel FL 929 33 F 35 30-34 1 34:20.8 11:05/M
482 Mukesh Patel Tampa FL 645 49 M 23 45-49 1 34:24.7 11:06/M
483 Melissa Hagood Wesley Chapel FL 329 34 F 36 30-34 1 34:27.4 11:07/M
484 Carrie King 1337 42 F 25 40-44 1 34:34.5 11:09/M
485 Christine Terino Wesley Chapel FL 855 40 F 26 40-44 1 34:35.3 11:09/M
486 Rance Blair 1356 57 M 9 55-59 1 34:36.7 11:10/M
487 Taylor Blaur 1354 25 F 23 25-29 1 34:37.1 11:10/M
488 Lory Minio Land O' Lakes FL 582 42 F 27 40-44 1 34:37.2 11:10/M
489 Pamela Jo Hatley Tampa FL 345 53 F 14 50-54 1 34:37.6 11:10/M
490 Leslie Hernandez Lutz FL 361 47 F 24 45-49 1 34:38.0 11:10/M
491 Jaye Williams 1388 58 F 9 55-59 1 34:39.0 11:11/M
492 Jillian Santiago Oldsmar FL 741 31 F 37 30-34 1 34:41.7 11:11/M
493 Diana Ciccarelli Wesley Chapel FL 143 49 F 25 45-49 1 34:47.2 11:13/M
494 Alex Occhipinti Wesley Chapel FL 634 38 M 36 35-39 1 34:54.5 11:15/M
495 Drew Eichelberger Wesley Chapel FL 224 53 M 18 50-54 1 35:01.2 11:18/M
496 Kim Gegan Tampa FL 293 45 F 26 45-49 1 35:02.2 11:18/M
497 Brenden Rappaport Wesley Chapel FL 690 9 M 9 1- 9 1 35:03.8 11:18/M
498 Aliyah Baluch Tampa FL 42 34 F 38 30-34 1 35:06.2 11:19/M
499 Lisa Glander 1360 43 F 28 40-44 1 35:07.9 11:20/M
500 Jamie Nichols 1361 34 F 39 30-34 1 35:08.2 11:20/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
501 Analie Herbert Tampa FL 358 33 F 40 30-34 1 35:09.7 11:20/M
502 April Powers Wesley Chapel FL 668 36 F 31 35-39 1 35:10.0 11:21/M
503 Marc Blander Tampa FL 86 42 M 41 40-44 1 35:10.3 11:21/M
504 John Rosick Walker MI 727 32 M 33 30-34 1 35:10.9 11:21/M
505 Megan Sullivan Wesley Chapel FL 841 30 F 41 30-34 1 35:12.2 11:21/M
506 Olivia Gomez Trinity FL 304 22 F 16 20-24 1 35:13.4 11:22/M
507 Tim Linville 1376 53 M 19 50-54 1 35:14.5 11:22/M
508 Rosie Linville 1375 52 F 15 50-54 1 35:15.0 11:22/M
509 Valerie Tremaine Lutz FL 875 49 F 27 45-49 1 35:17.9 11:23/M
510 Leann Spruell Wesley Chapel FL 822 37 F 32 35-39 1 35:27.5 11:26/M
511 Kenneth Bembow Tampa FL 68 27 M 30 25-29 1 35:31.4 11:27/M
512 Loren Jones Tampa FL 422 25 F 24 25-29 1 35:31.7 11:27/M
513 Gerardo Hernandez Lutz FL 362 46 M 24 45-49 1 35:33.5 11:28/M
514 Andrea See Brandon FL 777 29 F 25 25-29 1 35:34.6 11:28/M
515 Mikhaela Free Wesley Chapel FL 272 15 F 16 15-19 1 35:34.7 11:28/M
516 Camille Nicolini Dade City FL 625 51 F 16 50-54 1 35:35.1 11:29/M
517 Zachary Niebauer Lutz FL 626 30 M 34 30-34 1 35:35.9 11:29/M
518 Erika Lopez Lutz FL 496 27 F 26 25-29 1 35:36.1 11:29/M
519 Catherine Niebauer Lutz FL 627 26 F 27 25-29 1 35:36.9 11:29/M
520 Linwood Wright 1563 44 M 42 40-44 1 35:37.5 11:29/M
521 Vann Russ Tampa FL 732 28 M 31 25-29 1 35:39.2 11:30/M
522 Jesse Gaytan Tampa FL 289 29 M 32 25-29 1 35:39.3 11:30/M
523 Mindy Reighard Wesley Chapel FL 699 34 F 42 30-34 1 35:40.3 11:30/M
524 Kristin Valle 1245 29 F 28 25-29 1 35:41.7 11:31/M
525 Mike Beskar 1328 43 M 43 40-44 1 35:44.4 11:32/M
526 Hayden Scragg Tampa FL 770 8 M 10 1- 9 1 35:47.3 11:33/M
527 Tiffany Hobby Brandon FL 371 24 F 17 20-24 1 35:48.2 11:33/M
528 Ashley Hobby Brandon FL 372 18 F 17 15-19 1 35:50.5 11:34/M
529 Christina Stewart Tampa FL 831 38 F 33 35-39 1 35:52.9 11:34/M
530 Jennifer McCarthy Wesley Chapel FL 537 32 F 43 30-34 1 35:53.4 11:35/M
531 Aubrey Snow Tampa FL 812 23 F 18 20-24 1 35:55.6 11:35/M
532 Becky Groomes Land O' Lakes FL 318 37 F 34 35-39 1 35:58.2 11:36/M
533 James Herbert Tampa FL 359 33 M 35 30-34 1 35:58.9 11:36/M
534 Jane Borne 1307 44 F 29 40-44 1 36:02.3 11:37/M
535 Michael Gross Land O' Lakes FL 320 42 M 44 40-44 1 36:03.2 11:38/M
536 Lois MacFarland Tampa FL 510 62 F 1 60-64 1 36:03.5 11:38/M
537 Unknown Partic. 980 980 M 9 0- 0 1 36:03.6 11:38/M
538 Matthew Butler Wesley Chapel FL 113 29 M 33 25-29 1 36:07.0 11:39/M
539 Vanelis Vazquez Wesley Chapel FL 895 30 F 44 30-34 1 36:07.4 11:39/M
540 Christina Wilcox Wesley Chapel FL 932 41 F 30 40-44 1 36:07.8 11:39/M
541 Ryan Smith Lutz FL 803 41 M 45 40-44 1 36:08.0 11:39/M
542 Philip Hackbardt Tampa FL 326 64 M 7 60-64 1 36:08.3 11:39/M
543 Candace Raad Tampa FL 677 31 F 45 30-34 1 36:08.6 11:39/M
544 Jim Parker Tampa FL 640 46 M 25 45-49 1 36:08.8 11:39/M
545 Anita Hernandez 973 49 F 28 45-49 1 36:13.1 11:41/M
546 Sherri Robins Tampa FL 718 38 F 35 35-39 1 36:13.1 11:41/M
547 Emma Robertson Lutz FL 715 16 F 18 15-19 1 36:13.4 11:41/M
548 Sarah Korta Lutz FL 456 19 F 19 15-19 1 36:13.7 11:41/M
549 Tarron Key Tampa FL 434 13 M 36 10-14 1 36:15.2 11:42/M
550 Cameron Canard Wesley Chapel FL 119 7 M 11 1- 9 1 36:17.6 11:42/M
551 Mike Oven Dade City FL 637 38 M 37 35-39 1 36:19.5 11:43/M
552 Tracey Canard Wesley Chapel FL 118 43 F 31 40-44 1 36:20.7 11:43/M
553 Anthony Disano Spring Hill FL 205 31 M 36 30-34 1 36:21.2 11:44/M
554 Rachel Kight 1379 29 F 29 25-29 1 36:23.0 11:44/M
555 John Ramirez Spring Hill FL 685 28 M 34 25-29 1 36:25.2 11:45/M
556 Austin Stirling Tampa FL 834 10 M 37 10-14 1 36:26.4 11:45/M
557 Justin Stirling Tampa FL 833 7 M 12 1- 9 1 36:26.5 11:45/M
558 Miguel Valdes Wesley Chapel FL 888 29 M 35 25-29 1 36:33.2 11:47/M
559 Alexandra Stirling Tampa FL 832 44 F 32 40-44 1 36:34.3 11:48/M
560 Mckenna Williams Wesley Chapel FL 941 14 F 17 10-14 1 36:40.8 11:50/M
561 Joanne Hennebery Fort Myers FL 349 68 F 1 65-69 1 36:45.7 11:51/M
562 Jackie Johnson Tampa FL 413 27 F 30 25-29 1 36:46.1 11:52/M
563 David Alejandro Land O' Lakes FL 16 52 M 20 50-54 1 36:46.5 11:52/M
564 Barbara Taylor Lutz FL 852 66 F 2 65-69 1 36:47.0 11:52/M
565 Diane Gilmore Wesley Chapel FL 297 43 F 33 40-44 1 36:49.0 11:53/M
566 Sarah Rodgers-Mccarthy Lutz FL 720 14 F 18 10-14 1 36:49.3 11:53/M
567 Patricia Leto Land O' Lakes FL 483 35 F 36 35-39 1 36:51.9 11:53/M
568 Loni Acks Valrico FL 3 31 F 46 30-34 1 36:53.6 11:54/M
569 Samantha Surdovel Tampa FL 844 27 F 31 25-29 1 36:56.3 11:55/M
570 Carly Joerin Tampa FL 411 10 F 19 10-14 1 36:58.1 11:55/M
571 Tibbie Farnsworth Tampa FL 239 42 F 34 40-44 1 36:58.7 11:55/M
572 Susie Metzler Zephyrhills FL 568 33 F 47 30-34 1 37:05.6 11:58/M
573 Jeremy Metzler Zephyrhills FL 567 35 M 38 35-39 1 37:05.6 11:58/M
574 Seth Raigoza 1286 12 M 38 10-14 1 37:05.6 11:58/M
575 Juan Valdes Tampa FL 889 36 M 39 35-39 1 37:10.3 11:59/M
576 Victor Arango Land O' Lakes FL 23 44 M 46 40-44 1 37:10.7 11:59/M
577 Angela Horne New Port Richey FL 384 36 F 37 35-39 1 37:11.1 12:00/M
578 Dominic Fonseca Wesley Chapel FL 265 10 M 39 10-14 1 37:13.5 12:00/M
579 Tod Spaude Bushnell FL 816 50 M 21 50-54 1 37:18.3 12:02/M
580 Delilah Flores-Rivera Wesley Chapel FL 260 34 F 48 30-34 1 37:18.6 12:02/M
581 Tom Cosenza 1216 38 M 40 35-39 1 37:20.8 12:03/M
582 Synda Vandenmooter Wesley Chapel FL 893 53 F 17 50-54 1 37:22.0 12:03/M
583 Gabrielle Miller Tampa FL 575 23 F 19 20-24 1 37:22.5 12:03/M
584 Kelley Burns Tampa FL 110 33 F 49 30-34 1 37:22.6 12:03/M
585 Jozef Vandenmooter Wesley Chapel FL 892 53 M 22 50-54 1 37:24.3 12:04/M
586 Michael Abernethy Wesley Chapel FL 1 56 M 10 55-59 1 37:24.3 12:04/M
587 Kayla Walton Tampa FL 907 15 F 20 15-19 1 37:25.4 12:04/M
588 Tara Duerst 1261 23 F 20 20-24 1 37:32.0 12:06/M
589 Anna Rabil Tampa FL 678 16 F 21 15-19 1 37:37.2 12:08/M
590 Joseph Erickson Wesley Chapel FL 233 33 M 37 30-34 1 37:38.2 12:08/M
591 Daniel McNeil Wesley Chspel FL 560 42 M 47 40-44 1 37:41.1 12:09/M
592 Petra Rabil Boca Raton FL 680 48 F 29 45-49 1 37:48.1 12:12/M
593 Jacob Briggs 1239 8 M 13 1- 9 1 37:48.1 12:12/M
594 Leslie Alagal Tampa FL 11 39 F 38 35-39 1 37:48.6 12:12/M
595 Adelyn Richsels Tampa FL 705 9 F 3 1- 9 1 37:49.4 12:12/M
596 Kayleigh Cowles Tampa FL 167 10 F 20 10-14 1 37:50.2 12:12/M
597 Renee Briggs 1242 40 F 35 40-44 1 37:50.7 12:12/M
598 Kendra Richsels Tampa FL 704 41 F 36 40-44 1 37:50.7 12:12/M
599 Robyn Ragsdale 1201 50 F 18 50-54 1 37:55.0 12:14/M
600 Shayna Balch Wesley Chapel FL 40 14 F 21 10-14 1 37:58.9 12:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
601 Stephanie Golder Wesley Chapel FL 302 48 F 30 45-49 1 37:59.4 12:15/M
602 Linda Free Wesley Chapel FL 273 51 F 19 50-54 1 38:01.0 12:16/M
603 Linda Rooney Wesley Chapel FL 723 44 F 37 40-44 1 38:03.8 12:16/M
604 Delaney Richsels Tampa FL 706 7 F 4 1- 9 1 38:07.7 12:18/M
605 Tony Richsels Tampa FL 707 44 M 48 40-44 1 38:07.8 12:18/M
606 Staci Cowles Tampa FL 168 41 F 38 40-44 1 38:08.0 12:18/M
607 Lorelei Hackbardt Tampa FL 325 62 F 2 60-64 1 38:09.1 12:18/M
608 Alexander Lenz Zephyrhills FL 480 23 M 12 20-24 1 38:09.7 12:18/M
609 Kathy Livingston Tampa FL 493 38 F 39 35-39 1 38:11.8 12:19/M
610 Julie Fine Wesley Chapel FL 246 43 F 39 40-44 1 38:13.7 12:20/M
611 Jake McCaslin Wesley Chapel FL 542 12 M 40 10-14 1 38:17.0 12:21/M
612 Amy Carreras Tampa FL 122 32 F 50 30-34 1 38:17.2 12:21/M
613 Yasir Carreras Tampa FL 121 35 M 41 35-39 1 38:17.4 12:21/M
614 Sherry Sapp Lutz FL 747 42 F 40 40-44 1 38:19.1 12:22/M
615 Mitchell McCaslin Wesley Chapel FL 541 9 M 14 1- 9 1 38:20.4 12:22/M
616 John Hennebery Tampa FL 350 43 M 49 40-44 1 38:20.7 12:22/M
617 Ray Lawton Tampa FL 470 62 M 8 60-64 1 38:20.9 12:22/M
618 Jacqueline Hartman Wesley Chapel FL 339 44 F 41 40-44 1 38:21.6 12:22/M
619 Zachary Mihelich Wesley Chapel FL 573 9 M 15 1- 9 1 38:22.5 12:23/M
620 Brian Smith Lutz FL 799 40 M 50 40-44 1 38:25.2 12:24/M
621 Reena Smith Lutz FL 802 36 F 40 35-39 1 38:25.4 12:24/M
622 Brian Mihelich Wesley Chapel FL 572 38 M 42 35-39 1 38:27.9 12:24/M
623 Ashley Beasley Lutz FL 63 30 F 51 30-34 1 38:28.3 12:25/M
624 Shaun Valdes Wesley Chapel FL 887 33 M 38 30-34 1 38:28.4 12:25/M
625 Vivian Garriga Wesley Chapel FL 288 31 F 52 30-34 1 38:28.7 12:25/M
626 Beverly McMorran Wesley Chapel FL 557 52 F 20 50-54 1 38:31.9 12:25/M
627 Courtney McMorran Wesley Chapel FL 558 22 F 21 20-24 1 38:32.2 12:26/M
628 Danielle Warmke 1561 18 F 22 15-19 1 38:32.3 12:26/M
629 Rachel Jurman Tampa FL 425 32 F 53 30-34 1 38:32.6 12:26/M
630 Christina Daniels-Lyons Wesley Chapel FL 185 39 F 41 35-39 1 38:36.2 12:27/M
631 Lisa Winton Temple Terrace FL 942 57 F 10 55-59 1 38:40.1 12:28/M
632 Marcie Diaz Lakeland FL 200 32 F 54 30-34 1 38:47.0 12:31/M
633 Alyssa Bowe Lakeland FL 95 12 F 22 10-14 1 38:47.3 12:31/M
634 Rachel Lehrkamp Iowa City IA 479 20 F 22 20-24 1 38:49.0 12:31/M
635 Barbara Scragg Tampa FL 772 67 F 3 65-69 1 38:50.3 12:32/M
636 Jill Rollo Tampa FL 721 38 F 42 35-39 1 38:51.7 12:32/M
637 Eric Lebron Wesley Chapel FL 474 38 M 43 35-39 1 38:58.8 12:34/M
638 Marsha Arango Land O' Lakes FL 24 45 F 31 45-49 1 39:07.9 12:37/M
639 Jamie Johnson Land O' Lakes FL 414 27 F 32 25-29 1 39:08.4 12:37/M
640 Ellen Tolson Tampa FL 868 50 F 21 50-54 1 39:14.1 12:39/M
641 Katie Eichen Tampa FL 226 11 F 23 10-14 1 39:19.9 12:41/M
642 Joseph Dicecco Tampa FL 204 7 M 16 1- 9 1 39:20.1 12:41/M
643 Jennifer Dicecco Tampa FL 201 39 F 43 35-39 1 39:20.4 12:41/M
644 Kari Eichen Tampa FL 225 40 F 42 40-44 1 39:21.1 12:42/M
645 Lindee Rappaport Wesley Chapel FL 689 7 F 5 1- 9 1 39:22.7 12:42/M
646 Tracy Rappaport Wesley Chapel FL 687 40 F 43 40-44 1 39:22.8 12:42/M
647 Kayla Hernandez Lutz FL 363 21 F 23 20-24 1 39:25.8 12:43/M
648 Barbara Kotimaki New Port Richey FL 457 70 F 1 70-99 1 39:35.1 12:46/M
649 Maria Gross Land O' Lakes FL 321 42 F 44 40-44 1 39:40.1 12:48/M
650 Norasha-Nya Burton Zephyrhills FL 111 29 F 33 25-29 1 39:42.4 12:48/M
651 Zayden Johnson 1228 6 M 17 1- 9 1 39:46.7 12:50/M
652 Jeff Johnson 1227 38 M 44 35-39 1 39:47.7 12:50/M
653 Jon Lopez Lutz FL 497 30 M 39 30-34 1 39:47.9 12:50/M
654 Christina Jayska Land O Lakes FL 402 29 F 34 25-29 1 39:49.4 12:51/M
655 Crystal Tipton Land O' Lakes FL 864 31 F 55 30-34 1 39:54.0 12:52/M
656 Jeanette Fleming Hot Springs Village AR 257 63 F 3 60-64 1 40:03.5 12:55/M
657 Caela King Tampa FL 444 18 F 23 15-19 1 40:03.8 12:55/M
658 Ethan Blackmore Ellenton FL 83 8 M 18 1- 9 1 40:07.4 12:56/M
659 Elleana Blackmore Ellenton FL 82 14 F 24 10-14 1 40:09.5 12:57/M
660 Kelly Shields Lutz FL 789 31 F 56 30-34 1 40:10.0 12:57/M
661 Melissa Silvest Wesley Chapel FL 794 39 F 44 35-39 1 40:10.1 12:57/M
662 Liesel Muth Riverview FL 614 58 F 11 55-59 1 40:11.8 12:58/M
663 Dana Balch Wesley Chapel FL 39 33 M 40 30-34 1 40:13.1 12:58/M
664 Tasha Bomar 1558 24 F 24 20-24 1 40:13.8 12:58/M
665 Barnabas Skovis 1559 25 M 36 25-29 1 40:14.8 12:59/M
666 Alexa Frye Wesley Chapel FL 278 11 F 25 10-14 1 40:16.0 12:59/M
667 Heather Louden Lutz FL 499 38 F 45 35-39 1 40:17.2 13:00/M
668 April Lewis Wesley Chapel FL 484 39 F 46 35-39 1 40:17.8 13:00/M
669 Alana Elkins Tampa FL 227 26 F 35 25-29 1 40:19.5 13:00/M
670 Nick Elkins Tampa FL 228 26 M 37 25-29 1 40:19.8 13:00/M
671 Samantha Chambers Tampa FL 130 9 F 6 1- 9 1 40:25.7 13:02/M
672 Tyler Hill Tampa FL 369 11 M 41 10-14 1 40:26.6 13:03/M
673 Jessi Hill Tampa FL 368 34 F 57 30-34 1 40:26.6 13:03/M
674 Diana Perez 1309 52 F 22 50-54 1 40:27.9 13:03/M
675 Laura Kiester Lutz FL 436 47 F 32 45-49 1 40:29.1 13:04/M
676 Andrea Roman Lutz FL 722 17 F 24 15-19 1 40:29.3 13:04/M
677 Jonathan Bosque 1287 18 M 15 15-19 1 40:29.9 13:04/M
678 Timothy King Tampa FL 442 10 M 42 10-14 1 40:30.5 13:04/M
679 Jo Rosengrant Wesley Chapel FL 725 49 F 33 45-49 1 40:30.8 13:04/M
680 Aimee Shook Lutz FL 791 35 F 47 35-39 1 40:31.1 13:04/M
681 Michael Barnett Land O' Lakes FL 45 60 M 9 60-64 1 40:32.9 13:05/M
682 Kim Mattox Lutz FL 528 51 F 23 50-54 1 40:40.1 13:07/M
683 Jim Golder Wesley Chapel FL 301 49 M 26 45-49 1 40:45.8 13:09/M
684 Benjamin Hagan Boca Raton FL 328 26 M 38 25-29 1 40:56.4 13:12/M
685 Cicelle Dominco 1246 41 F 45 40-44 1 40:58.8 13:13/M
686 Catherine King Tampa FL 443 15 F 25 15-19 1 41:02.5 13:14/M
687 Susie Daley Tampa FL 181 55 F 12 55-59 1 41:04.9 13:15/M
688 Stella Chinwubah Tampa FL 142 46 F 34 45-49 1 41:08.2 13:16/M
689 Denise Davenport Land O' Lakes FL 186 47 F 35 45-49 1 41:20.5 13:20/M
690 Michelle Holtkamp Orlando FL 381 26 F 36 25-29 1 41:20.8 13:20/M
691 Sean Marchese Orlando FL 521 25 M 39 25-29 1 41:21.0 13:20/M
692 Diane Dvorak Lakeland FL 219 54 F 24 50-54 1 41:25.6 13:22/M
693 Stephen Golder Wesley Chapel FL 303 15 M 16 15-19 1 41:27.4 13:22/M
694 Nadia Persaud Wesley Chapel FL 652 33 F 58 30-34 1 41:33.1 13:24/M
695 Veronica Malfer Wesley Chapel FL 516 36 F 48 35-39 1 41:33.3 13:24/M
696 Tami Ross Land O' Lakes FL 730 34 F 59 30-34 1 41:33.8 13:24/M
697 Michele Cupps Lutz FL 177 36 F 49 35-39 1 41:34.8 13:25/M
698 Jordyn Fine Wesley Chapel FL 245 14 F 26 10-14 1 41:36.2 13:25/M
699 Blanca Montero-Alejandro Land O' Lakes FL 598 46 F 36 45-49 1 41:38.4 13:26/M
700 Beth Robertson Lutz FL 713 48 F 37 45-49 1 41:49.4 13:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
701 James Fine Wesley Chapel FL 244 46 M 27 45-49 1 41:58.3 13:32/M
702 Jessica Fine Wesley Chapel FL 247 11 F 27 10-14 1 41:59.7 13:33/M
703 Brad Eichen 1214 34 M 41 30-34 1 42:02.4 13:34/M
704 Suzanne Seymoure Lutz FL 783 36 F 50 35-39 1 42:02.9 13:34/M
705 Dina Mellor Tampa FL 563 42 F 46 40-44 1 42:04.0 13:34/M
706 Bridget Degroot 1243 42 F 47 40-44 1 42:04.9 13:34/M
707 Kelly Govlart Tampa FL 308 37 F 51 35-39 1 42:25.5 13:41/M
708 Victoria Chin Lutz FL 141 14 F 28 10-14 1 42:28.3 13:42/M
709 Stephanie Daniels Wesley Chapel FL 184 37 F 52 35-39 1 42:34.1 13:44/M
710 Shane Robin Tampa FL 717 45 M 28 45-49 1 42:35.8 13:44/M
711 Todd Blackmore Ellenton FL 81 43 M 51 40-44 1 42:37.0 13:45/M
712 Marla Blackmore Ellenton FL 80 43 F 48 40-44 1 42:37.5 13:45/M
713 David Lanigan Tampa FL 468 60 M 10 60-64 1 42:44.9 13:47/M
714 Nitza Ortega-Diaz Tampa FL 636 29 F 37 25-29 1 42:50.3 13:49/M
715 Katrina Medina Tampa FL 562 25 F 38 25-29 1 42:50.4 13:49/M
716 Shannon Austin Plant City FL 38 37 F 53 35-39 1 43:09.9 13:55/M
717 Hannah Ziegler 1350 11 F 29 10-14 1 43:14.9 13:57/M
718 Paul Ziegler 1351 43 M 52 40-44 1 43:14.9 13:57/M
719 Sydney Scragg Tampa FL 771 11 F 30 10-14 1 43:26.5 14:01/M
720 Judith McLaughlin De Leon Springs FL 556 67 F 4 65-69 1 43:28.0 14:01/M
721 Charles McLaughlin De Leon Springs FL 555 68 M 5 65-69 1 43:28.5 14:01/M
722 Owen Humphreys Lutz FL 393 4 M 19 1- 9 1 43:31.8 14:02/M
723 Marcy Maxwell Wesley Chapel FL 532 44 F 49 40-44 1 43:32.6 14:03/M
724 Amy Humphreys Lutz FL 391 33 F 60 30-34 1 43:36.8 14:04/M
725 Sally Rodgers Lutz FL 719 54 F 25 50-54 1 43:40.1 14:05/M
726 Gregory Cowles Tampa FL 165 40 M 53 40-44 1 43:40.9 14:05/M
727 Alexis Cowles Tampa FL 166 9 F 7 1- 9 1 43:41.3 14:05/M
728 Megan McNeil Wesley Chapel FL 559 37 F 54 35-39 1 43:41.6 14:05/M
729 Thea Moore Wesley Chapel FL 600 40 F 50 40-44 1 43:42.3 14:06/M
730 Ellie Klem Wesley Chapel FL 450 9 F 8 1- 9 1 43:46.7 14:07/M
731 Jacob High Land O' Lakes FL 367 14 M 43 10-14 1 43:51.8 14:09/M
732 Donette Boddiford Tampa FL 90 34 F 61 30-34 1 43:54.0 14:10/M
733 Anna Klem Wesley Chapel FL 451 7 F 9 1- 9 1 43:55.6 14:10/M
734 Bobby Klem Wesley Chapel FL 449 38 M 45 35-39 1 43:57.6 14:11/M
735 Kasey Klem Wesley Chapel FL 448 38 F 55 35-39 1 43:58.0 14:11/M
736 Susan Pickett Tampa FL 658 67 F 5 65-69 1 43:58.9 14:11/M
737 Bernadette Myhre 967 41 F 51 40-44 1 44:03.9 14:13/M
738 Ann Teigen 1557 53 F 26 50-54 1 44:05.0 14:13/M
739 Laureen Dolorend 1291 60 F 4 60-64 1 44:13.6 14:16/M
740 Judy Jennings Land O' Lakes FL 408 58 F 13 55-59 1 44:40.0 14:25/M
741 Misty Wright Tampa FL 954 34 F 62 30-34 1 44:46.1 14:26/M
742 Colleen Speer Lutz FL 818 41 F 52 40-44 1 44:58.1 14:30/M
743 Reagan Speer Lutz FL 819 10 F 31 10-14 1 44:58.2 14:30/M
744 Dan Austin Lutz FL 37 45 M 29 45-49 1 44:59.7 14:31/M
745 Laura Raigoza 1285 46 F 38 45-49 1 45:00.3 14:31/M
746 Judy Molnar Wilson Oldsmar FL 597 48 F 39 45-49 1 45:10.8 14:34/M
747 Jennifer Shoemaker Elfers FL 790 47 F 40 45-49 1 45:30.2 14:41/M
748 Jennifer Erdmann Wesley Chapel FL 230 42 F 53 40-44 1 45:37.9 14:43/M
749 Pat Wanstock 1224 65 F 6 65-69 1 45:40.9 14:44/M
750 Eric Thompson Lutz FL 858 20 M 13 20-24 1 45:44.0 14:45/M
751 Kim Thompson Lutz FL 859 49 F 41 45-49 1 45:44.5 14:45/M
752 Mary Persky Tampa FL 654 61 F 5 60-64 1 45:45.8 14:45/M
753 Unknown Partic. 983 983 M 10 0- 0 1 45:51.6 14:47/M
754 Unknown Partic. 984 984 M 11 0- 0 1 45:51.8 14:47/M
755 Jenni Stenicka Wesley Chapel FL 828 38 F 56 35-39 1 46:39.5 15:03/M
756 Christine Clayton Tampa FL 145 26 F 39 25-29 1 46:51.2 15:07/M
757 Nate Wasylik Wesley Chapel FL 913 7 M 20 1- 9 1 47:18.2 15:15/M
758 Dineen Wasylik Wesley Chapel FL 911 41 F 54 40-44 1 47:18.5 15:15/M
759 Shaun Cunningham Tampa FL 176 34 F 63 30-34 1 47:38.7 15:22/M
760 Marc Fischer Tampa FL 250 56 M 11 55-59 1 47:44.9 15:24/M
761 Gail Fischer Tampa FL 249 57 F 14 55-59 1 47:45.2 15:24/M
762 Anthony Alario Wesley Chapel FL 15 44 M 54 40-44 1 47:45.4 15:24/M
763 Leah Alario Wesley Chapel FL 14 46 F 42 45-49 1 47:45.6 15:24/M
764 Richard Dudley Lutz FL 217 33 M 42 30-34 1 47:47.0 15:25/M
765 Nicholle Henning 1303 38 F 57 35-39 1 48:06.0 15:31/M
766 Wendy Tunstall Wesley Chapel FL 878 58 F 15 55-59 1 48:31.6 15:39/M
767 Ralph Lair Zephyrhills FL 467 49 M 30 45-49 1 48:44.4 15:43/M
768 Chase Anello 1249 6 M 21 1- 9 1 48:45.8 15:44/M
769 Tanya Anello 1248 36 F 58 35-39 1 48:47.2 15:44/M
770 Melissa De Leon Wesley Chapel FL 192 40 F 55 40-44 1 48:51.3 15:45/M
771 Keanu De Leon Wesley Chapel FL 191 7 M 22 1- 9 1 49:06.0 15:50/M
772 Kai De Leon Wesley Chapel FL 190 8 M 23 1- 9 1 49:06.1 15:50/M
773 Malie De Leon Wesley Chapel FL 189 11 F 32 10-14 1 49:06.2 15:50/M
774 Autumn-Marie Pilczuk Land O' Lakes FL 661 17 F 26 15-19 1 49:30.1 15:58/M
775 Rachel Santos Tampa FL 746 36 F 59 35-39 1 49:53.7 16:05/M
776 Kevin MacFarland Tampa FL 511 54 M 23 50-54 1 49:57.3 16:07/M
777 Karen MacFarland Tampa FL 512 59 F 16 55-59 1 49:57.8 16:07/M
778 Cailey Sullivan Wesley Chapel FL 842 12 F 33 10-14 1 49:58.3 16:07/M
779 Christina Hagan Boca Raton FL 327 28 F 40 25-29 1 50:12.7 16:12/M
780 Jajuan King Tampa FL 440 30 M 43 30-34 1 50:39.4 16:20/M
781 Emilio Lebron Wesley Chapel FL 473 32 M 44 30-34 1 50:39.8 16:20/M
782 Maddie Smith Lutz FL 805 11 F 34 10-14 1 50:54.1 16:25/M
783 William Bartelt 1215 26 M 40 25-29 1 51:39.9 16:40/M
784 James Kean Wesley Chapel FL 426 35 M 46 35-39 1 52:04.5 16:48/M
785 Hailey Kean Wesley Chapel FL 427 3 F 10 1- 9 1 52:04.8 16:48/M
786 Vicki Kean Wesley Chapel FL 428 32 F 64 30-34 1 52:04.8 16:48/M
787 Debbie Holmes Saint Johns FL 378 53 F 27 50-54 1 52:30.6 16:56/M
788 Patrick Vannetta 1210 64 M 11 60-64 1 52:32.7 16:57/M
789 Yvonne Douglas Atlanta GA 215 35 F 60 35-39 1 52:43.7 17:00/M
790 Soon Ja Douglas Miami FL 214 54 F 28 50-54 1 52:44.1 17:01/M
791 Kimberly Mahoney Wesley Chapel FL 515 26 F 41 25-29 1 53:18.8 17:12/M
792 James McTigue Fort Worth TX 561 55 M 12 55-59 1 53:19.0 17:12/M
793 Arnaldo Rivera Tampa FL 712 27 M 41 25-29 1 53:19.7 17:12/M
794 Kathy Pilczuk Land O' Lakes FL 659 41 F 56 40-44 1 53:23.2 17:13/M
795 Bridgetta O'Neill 1258 33 F 65 30-34 1 53:27.5 17:15/M
796 Mary Tucker Wesley Chapel FL 877 69 F 7 65-69 1 53:27.6 17:15/M
797 Cindy Burnett 1257 43 F 57 40-44 1 53:28.9 17:15/M
798 Steph Huff 1259 39 F 61 35-39 1 53:29.0 17:15/M
799 Haley Pratt Tampa FL 671 18 F 27 15-19 1 53:47.2 17:21/M
800 Brendon Hensley Winter Garden FL 356 6 M 24 1- 9 1 54:04.8 17:26/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
801 Todd Hensley Winter Garden FL 357 37 M 47 35-39 1 54:04.8 17:26/M
802 Kass Pilczuk Land O' Lakes FL 660 67 F 8 65-69 1 54:11.7 17:29/M
803 Cheryl Stokes Lutz FL 838 57 F 17 55-59 1 54:15.3 17:30/M
804 Michael Stokes Lutz FL 839 52 M 24 50-54 1 55:07.4 17:47/M
805 Alyssa Pavlik Tampa FL 650 8 F 11 1- 9 1 55:29.8 17:54/M
806 Evelyn Varona Tampa FL 894 60 F 6 60-64 1 55:30.2 17:54/M
807 Raquel Pavlik Tampa FL 649 38 F 62 35-39 1 55:30.4 17:54/M
808 Lindsey Booth Wesley Chapel FL 93 17 F 28 15-19 1 55:51.0 18:01/M
809 Crystal Morawitz Wesley Chapel FL 602 37 F 63 35-39 1 56:04.8 18:05/M
810 Daniel Tomalonis Wesley Chapel FL 869 37 M 48 35-39 1 56:04.9 18:05/M
811 Alyiah Merlo Wesley Chapel FL 564 18 F 29 15-19 1 56:05.8 18:05/M
812 Rick Concilio Wesley Chapel FL 150 56 M 13 55-59 1 56:28.0 18:13/M
813 Lorraine Concilio Wesley Chapel FL 149 56 F 18 55-59 1 56:28.1 18:13/M
814 Rosalie Martin 1326 54 F 29 50-54 1 56:31.2 18:14/M
815 Betsy Altman 1325 53 F 30 50-54 1 56:31.2 18:14/M
816 Karen Cooley Wesley Chapel FL 156 54 F 31 50-54 1 56:38.1 18:16/M
817 Michael Cooley 1283 55 M 14 55-59 1 56:40.3 18:17/M
818 Unknown Partic. 1504 1504 M 12 0- 0 1 57:10.3 18:26/M
819 Alex McIlroy Tampa FL 549 9 M 25 1- 9 1 57:24.4 18:31/M
820 Colleen McIlroy Tampa FL 548 39 F 64 35-39 1 57:32.1 18:34/M
821 Andreea Fatu Tampa FL 240 28 F 42 25-29 1 57:51.4 18:40/M
822 Lauren Valdes Wesley Chapel FL 886 31 F 66 30-34 1 57:51.8 18:40/M
823 Sienna Fonseca Wesley Chapel FL 264 15 F 30 15-19 1 57:53.0 18:40/M
824 Wesley Gamble 1251 63 M 12 60-64 1 58:00.3 18:43/M
825 Paula Gamble 1250 61 F 7 60-64 1 58:02.2 18:43/M
826 Linda Krampen Lutz FL 459 56 F 19 55-59 1 58:02.2 18:43/M
827 Adrienne Lawton Tampa FL 471 35 F 65 35-39 1 58:02.6 18:43/M
828 Emma McCaslin Wesley Chapel FL 540 6 F 12 1- 9 1 58:02.7 18:43/M
829 Terry Suit Lutz FL 840 61 F 8 60-64 1 58:50.2 18:59/M
830 Unknown Partic. 1418 1418 M 13 0- 0 1 1:00:15.8 19:26/M
831 Unknown Partic. 1417 1417 M 14 0- 0 1 1:00:15.9 19:26/M
832 Unknown Partic. 1416 1416 M 15 0- 0 1 1:00:27.6 19:30/M
833 Michelle Disano 1415 49 F 43 45-49 1 1:00:27.9 19:30/M
834 Sabrena O'Keefe North Miami FL 631 29 F 43 25-29 1 1:00:52.0 19:38/M
835 Julia Bearint Land O' Lakes FL 60 14 F 35 10-14 1 1:01:05.7 19:42/M
836 Jennifer Smith Lutz FL 806 43 F 58 40-44 1 1:01:30.8 19:50/M
837 Robert Smith 1419 61 M 13 60-64 1 1:01:54.1 19:58/M
838 Lashunda Killiebrew Land O Lakes FL 438 32 F 67 30-34 1 1:03:59.6 20:38/M
839 Unknown Partic. 1505 1505 M 16 0- 0 1 1:04:03.0 20:40/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News