Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Gobbler 5K

New Port Richey, FL, November 28, 2013

[Overall 5K Male | Overall 5K Female | Age Group 5K ]

Overall 5k Results

Gobbler 5k 5k Run

Gobbler 5k

Overall Finish List

November 28, 2013


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5k Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Mike Burke 416 23 M 1 Top Fin 17:04.2 5:30/M
2 Nick Buliga New Port Richey FL 449 19 M 1 15-19 17:08.8 5:32/M
3 Bradley Bachand Port Richey FL 8 20 M 1 20-24 17:55.8 5:47/M
4 Claudia McCoy New Port Richey FL 226 41 F 1 Top Fin 20:11.9 6:31/M
5 Isabella Pawloski trinity FL 260 11 F 1 11-14 20:41.8 6:40/M
6 Benjamin O'Connor odessa FPO 252 33 M 1 30-34 20:50.9 6:43/M
7 Bo Valcin New Port Richey FL 373 32 M 2 30-34 21:06.0 6:48/M
8 Colin Gaynor Odessa FL 135 17 M 2 15-19 21:07.4 6:49/M
9 Jason Phipps New Port Richey FL 266 38 M 1 35-39 21:24.3 6:54/M
10 Scott Mathieson New Port RIchey FL 217 29 M 1 25-29 21:39.8 6:59/M
11 Brian Day New Port Richey FL 80 30 M 3 30-34 21:41.8 7:00/M
12 Tom Dhans Brooksville FL 89 49 M 1 45-49 21:44.5 7:01/M
13 Walter Lysinger largo FL 214 54 M 1 50-54 21:48.0 7:02/M
14 Ronald Stacey 2 330 43 M 1 40-44 21:51.2 7:03/M
15 Judith Young New Port Richey FL 448 19 F 1 15-19 21:51.8 7:03/M
16 Ronnie Sansom hudson FL 302 31 M 4 30-34 21:56.3 7:05/M
17 Michael Culligan Dunedin FL 68 39 M 2 35-39 21:58.6 7:05/M
18 Jeffery Capra Palm Harbor FL 40 48 M 2 45-49 21:59.4 7:05/M
19 Lisa Capra Tarpon Springs FL 41 35 F 1 35-39 21:59.9 7:05/M
20 Mike Chapman New Port Richey FL 57 40 M 2 40-44 22:14.6 7:10/M
21 Tom Connolly 415 55 M 1 55-59 23:05.9 7:27/M
22 Brian Jonas new port richey FL 172 39 M 3 35-39 23:15.8 7:30/M
23 Evan Ford New Port Richey FL 127 15 M 3 15-19 23:19.1 7:31/M
24 Bill Reid Odessa FL 230 44 M 3 40-44 23:21.9 7:32/M
25 James Rudicil Burnsville NC 300 41 M 4 40-44 24:05.3 7:46/M
26 Joel Schwartz Holiday FL 312 31 M 5 30-34 24:30.0 7:54/M
27 Jennifer Weiss 387 35 F 2 35-39 24:30.5 7:54/M
28 Angelica Stege 337 15 F 2 15-19 24:31.8 7:55/M
29 Chris VandeLinde Trinity FL 375 35 M 4 35-39 24:33.9 7:55/M
30 Nicole LiVecchi New Port Richey FL 203 33 F 1 30-34 24:39.2 7:57/M
31 Steve Streahle Trinity FL 348 35 M 5 35-39 24:42.6 7:58/M
32 Steven Turner 401 22 M 2 20-24 24:44.9 7:59/M
33 Josh Aubin New Port Richey FL 6 33 M 6 30-34 24:45.5 7:59/M
34 Josh Delgado New Port Richey FL 81 21 M 3 20-24 25:07.9 8:06/M
35 Roxana Kingsford Palm Harbor FL 179 34 F 2 30-34 25:15.2 8:09/M
36 Stacey Wendol Spring Hill FL 391 37 F 3 35-39 25:19.9 8:10/M
37 Matthew Causey 51 23 M 4 20-24 25:37.5 8:16/M
38 Chad Steinorth Trinity FL 341 42 M 5 40-44 25:48.2 8:19/M
39 Clark Parry Holiday FL 258 60 M 1 60-64 25:51.6 8:20/M
40 Patricia Daulton New Port Richey FL 77 47 F 1 45-49 25:53.0 8:21/M
41 Debra Latham New Port Richey FL 189 44 F 1 40-44 25:55.1 8:22/M
42 Stephen Radle New Port Richey FL 282 49 M 3 45-49 25:55.3 8:22/M
43 Luis Figueroa Ridgewood NY 121 40 M 6 40-44 25:56.9 8:22/M
44 Rodney Daulton New Port Richey FL 78 54 M 2 50-54 25:58.0 8:23/M
45 Aaron Curry New Port Richey FL 70 28 M 2 25-29 26:00.0 8:23/M
46 Tatiana Pryor hudson FL 275 47 F 2 45-49 26:10.1 8:26/M
47 Bill Toler Spring Hill FL 367 39 M 6 35-39 26:10.3 8:26/M
48 Greg Demers Trinity FL 86 25 M 3 25-29 26:23.3 8:31/M
49 Nick Giancaspro hudson FL 137 33 M 7 30-34 26:35.0 8:35/M
50 Emily Logan Trinity FL 205 35 F 4 35-39 26:45.7 8:38/M
51 Ed Curry New Port Richey FL 71 51 M 3 50-54 26:46.7 8:38/M
52 Linda Stege 338 42 F 2 40-44 26:52.8 8:40/M
53 Dana Smith New Port Richey FL 319 27 F 1 25-29 26:53.9 8:40/M
54 Casey Sheffield New Port Richey FL 316 27 M 4 25-29 27:00.1 8:43/M
55 Alina McCoy Trinity FL 225 9 F 1 0-10 27:08.3 8:45/M
56 Jean Connolly-Cochrane Holiday FL 63 63 F 1 60-64 27:11.6 8:46/M
57 Rodger Smith New Port Richey FL 322 55 M 2 55-59 27:13.1 8:47/M
58 Dalton Wasserman Tampa FL 383 19 M 4 15-19 27:17.3 8:48/M
59 Leia Randall Land O Lakes FL 286 12 F 2 11-14 27:26.9 8:51/M
60 Chad Randall Land O Lakes FL 285 43 M 7 40-44 27:30.2 8:52/M
61 Cindy Kirgis Spring Hill FL 180 44 F 3 40-44 27:42.8 8:56/M
62 Mike Mauzy Hudson FL 221 55 M 3 55-59 27:50.3 8:59/M
63 Sherrie Mauzy Hudson FL 222 55 F 1 55-59 27:50.6 8:59/M
64 Kiersten Willenbacher New Port Richey FL 394 20 F 1 20-24 28:09.7 9:05/M
65 Frank Harris New Port Richey FL 149 62 M 2 60-64 28:12.3 9:06/M
66 Glenn Schneider New Port Richey FL 308 53 M 4 50-54 28:14.5 9:06/M
67 Amber Turner Tampa FL 371 40 F 4 40-44 28:21.3 9:09/M
68 Brandon Kemp Trinity FL 411 35 M 7 35-39 28:23.5 9:09/M
69 Maya Ferrell Edmond OK 120 44 F 5 40-44 28:26.3 9:10/M
70 Keith Paulson Tampa FL 259 39 M 8 35-39 28:33.1 9:13/M
71 Michael Schmidt Brooksville FL 306 42 M 8 40-44 28:44.6 9:16/M
72 Siena Long Tarpon Springs FL 207 54 F 1 50-54 28:45.3 9:16/M
73 Marie Baumrucker Port Richey FL 15 23 F 2 20-24 28:46.8 9:17/M
74 Camille Baumrucker Port Richey FL 13 18 F 3 15-19 28:46.8 9:17/M
75 Leah Cornell new port richey FL 64 28 F 2 25-29 28:46.8 9:17/M
76 Roderick Breem Port Richey FL 28 36 M 9 35-39 28:58.4 9:21/M
77 Noah Radle New Port Richey FL 281 8 M 1 0-10 29:01.4 9:22/M
78 Abby Darling New Port Richey FL 74 34 F 3 30-34 29:03.7 9:22/M
79 kim stringer Land O Lakes FL 349 37 F 5 35-39 29:06.2 9:23/M
80 Paul Latham New Port Richey FL 190 49 M 4 45-49 29:06.7 9:23/M
81 Lisa Huff New Port RIchey FL 158 32 F 4 30-34 29:07.7 9:24/M
82 Kaleigh Steinorth 342 22 F 3 20-24 29:26.9 9:30/M
83 Cassie Huff 157 15 F 4 15-19 29:31.6 9:31/M
84 Ashley OConnor Odessa FL 251 25 F 3 25-29 29:32.2 9:32/M
85 Tracy Schmidt Davie FL 307 43 F 6 40-44 29:33.8 9:32/M
86 Sydney Griner 144 15 F 5 15-19 29:34.6 9:32/M
87 Dennis Tanner Land O Lakes FL 356 46 M 5 45-49 29:35.5 9:33/M
88 colleen suojanen new port richey FL 352 45 F 3 45-49 29:36.2 9:33/M
89 Ben Dill Any City FL 91 38 M 10 35-39 29:39.1 9:34/M
90 Tom Eggener trinity FL 109 65 M 1 65-69 29:44.7 9:35/M
91 Cindy Thatcher New Port Richey FL 362 45 F 4 45-49 29:46.8 9:36/M
92 Paul Miranda Trinity FL 236 45 M 6 45-49 29:46.9 9:36/M
93 Denise Toler Spring Hill FL 368 39 F 6 35-39 29:47.9 9:36/M
94 Emily Coe Newport RI 59 35 F 7 35-39 29:48.2 9:37/M
95 Ashlee Tew odessa FL 360 33 F 5 30-34 29:51.7 9:38/M
96 Linda Lysinger largo FL 213 53 F 2 50-54 29:54.3 9:39/M
97 Missy Bianculli New port richey FL 20 34 F 6 30-34 29:55.1 9:39/M
98 Jeremy Simons New Port Richey 404 37 M 11 35-39 30:21.0 9:47/M
99 Toni Roach Spring Hill FL 295 35 F 8 35-39 30:23.0 9:48/M
100 Connor Pullen Brooksville FL 278 9 M 2 0-10 30:37.3 9:53/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Donna Corpuz Temple Terrace FL 65 39 F 9 35-39 30:38.6 9:53/M
102 Bonnie Simmons New Port Richey FL 318 32 F 7 30-34 30:44.5 9:55/M
103 Joelle Rinaldi Hudson FL 294 32 F 8 30-34 30:48.1 9:56/M
104 Elliot Dill Bellevue KY 92 9 M 3 0-10 30:49.4 9:56/M
105 Samuel Walls 381 7 M 4 0-10 30:52.8 9:57/M
106 Nicholas Griner 143 8 M 5 0-10 30:53.0 9:58/M
107 Linda Howard New Port Richey FL 156 42 F 7 40-44 30:53.8 9:58/M
108 Anthony Abell New Port Richey FL 2 46 M 7 45-49 30:55.9 9:58/M
109 Joe Coffin New Port Richey FL 60 33 M 8 30-34 30:58.4 9:59/M
110 lisa griner New Port Richey FL 142 46 F 5 45-49 31:00.0 10:00/M
111 Melissa Montgomery trinity FL 241 41 F 8 40-44 31:00.4 10:00/M
112 Jeremy Phipps Alpharetta GA 267 35 M 12 35-39 31:00.5 10:00/M
113 Jen St. Aubin New Port Richey FL 328 33 F 9 30-34 31:01.2 10:00/M
114 Brent Storen 408 34 M 9 30-34 31:11.3 10:04/M
115 Brit Demers Trinity FL 85 28 F 4 25-29 31:14.4 10:05/M
116 Chad Carter Trinity FL 45 39 M 13 35-39 31:20.5 10:06/M
117 Baylee Carter 44 10 F 2 0-10 31:21.3 10:07/M
118 ANGELINA FAILLA TAMPA FL 113 38 F 10 35-39 31:22.3 10:07/M
119 Terry Vandelinde 409 59 M 4 55-59 31:33.5 10:11/M
120 Irene Jonas new port richey FL 173 46 F 6 45-49 31:35.0 10:11/M
121 Yvonne Baumrucker Port Richey FL 17 19 F 6 15-19 31:38.3 10:12/M
122 Maribell Figueroa Port Richey FL 122 38 F 11 35-39 31:39.1 10:13/M
123 Stephanie Calabrese Spring Hill FL 38 27 F 5 25-29 31:39.2 10:13/M
124 Yvonne Acquafredda New Port Richey FL 4 36 F 12 35-39 31:42.3 10:14/M
125 Terry Long Tarpon Springs FL 209 53 F 3 50-54 31:49.8 10:16/M
126 Erin Vandelinde 407 27 F 6 25-29 32:00.2 10:19/M
127 Molly Vazquez 380 21 F 4 20-24 32:00.7 10:19/M
128 Nancy Ruiz DeBary FL 301 42 F 9 40-44 32:01.6 10:20/M
129 Natalie Vasilakos New Port Richey FL 378 13 F 3 11-14 32:05.5 10:21/M
130 Becky Schroeder New Port Richey FL 309 32 F 10 30-34 32:25.4 10:27/M
131 Melissa Finelli New Port Richey FL 123 48 F 7 45-49 32:28.7 10:28/M
132 Michael Causey New Port Richey FL 52 50 M 5 50-54 32:45.6 10:34/M
133 Kelli Stickrath oldsmar FL 343 43 F 10 40-44 32:47.6 10:35/M
134 Kellen Ekkens New Port Richey FL 110 47 M 8 45-49 32:48.4 10:35/M
135 nicole psilakis holiday FL 276 39 F 13 35-39 32:50.7 10:35/M
136 Stephanie Matyka New port richey FL 220 22 F 5 20-24 32:52.0 10:36/M
137 Valerie Ellis New port richey FL 112 22 F 6 20-24 32:52.2 10:36/M
138 Julia DeMeo new port richey FL 83 31 F 11 30-34 33:07.0 10:41/M
139 Tiffany Giancaspro Hudson FL 138 31 F 12 30-34 33:08.0 10:41/M
140 Monique Baumrucker Port Richey FL 16 53 F 4 50-54 33:17.2 10:44/M
141 Kimberly Munzner Kathleen FL 246 38 F 14 35-39 33:17.8 10:44/M
142 Judy Soliman Trinity FL 324 32 F 13 30-34 33:22.9 10:46/M
143 Cathy Frattini New Port Richey FL 128 38 F 15 35-39 33:23.8 10:46/M
144 Gracie Garrett NPR FL 132 9 F 3 0-10 33:26.6 10:47/M
145 Danny Tew odessa FL 361 34 M 10 30-34 33:26.6 10:47/M
146 Kerri Garrett New Port Richey FL 134 39 F 16 35-39 33:27.0 10:47/M
147 Daniel Munzner Kathleen FL 245 40 M 9 40-44 33:30.6 10:48/M
148 Paige Randall Lamd O Lakes FL 287 9 F 4 0-10 33:34.2 10:50/M
149 Stephanie Randall Land O Lakes FL 288 42 F 11 40-44 33:34.9 10:50/M
150 Kyle Don Clearwater FL 98 18 M 5 15-19 33:44.8 10:53/M
151 ALLIE YOUNG PALM HARBOR FL 399 31 F 14 30-34 33:50.5 10:55/M
152 Jennifer Jarke New Port Richey FL 165 38 F 17 35-39 33:56.2 10:57/M
153 Myke Hanna New Port Richey FL 146 43 M 10 40-44 34:01.0 10:58/M
154 Kristy Ferrell Edmond OK 119 44 F 12 40-44 34:06.1 11:00/M
155 Bennett Ferrell Edmond OK 118 44 M 11 40-44 34:06.1 11:00/M
156 Debbie Miller Plant City FL 232 38 F 18 35-39 34:06.5 11:00/M
157 Melissa Vasilakos New Port Richey FL 377 48 F 8 45-49 34:11.4 11:02/M
158 Chelsey Freeman New Port Richey FL 129 19 F 7 15-19 34:12.4 11:02/M
159 Jodi Smith New Port Richey FL 321 39 F 19 35-39 34:13.3 11:02/M
160 Megan Infantino New Port RIchey FL 163 28 F 7 25-29 34:15.6 11:03/M
161 Angela Leonardo New Port Richey FL 199 29 F 8 25-29 34:16.1 11:03/M
162 Nick Vasilakos New Port Richey FL 379 50 M 6 50-54 34:17.1 11:04/M
163 Logan Edwards Brooksville FL 106 10 M 6 0-10 34:21.2 11:05/M
164 Cheryl Lee Tarpon Springs FL 196 48 F 9 45-49 34:37.9 11:10/M
165 Lori Raffaelli New Port Richey FL 283 50 F 5 50-54 34:40.7 11:11/M
166 Gianna German PALM HARBOR FL 136 11 F 4 11-14 34:44.4 11:12/M
167 Kaitlyn Shaw new port richey FL 315 13 F 5 11-14 34:47.3 11:13/M
168 Jill Lukas Oldsmar FL 210 39 F 20 35-39 34:59.7 11:17/M
169 Michael Infantino New Port Richey FL 164 29 M 5 25-29 35:00.5 11:17/M
170 Colleen Solomon New Port Richey FL 325 33 F 15 30-34 35:02.3 11:18/M
171 Abigayle Hynes New Port Richet FL 159 7 F 5 0-10 35:03.7 11:18/M
172 Corey Hynes New Port Richey FL 161 37 M 14 35-39 35:05.2 11:19/M
173 Dan Sullivan New Port Richey FL 350 43 M 12 40-44 35:19.4 11:24/M
174 Shane Hanna 147 41 M 13 40-44 35:43.0 11:31/M
175 Lindsay Baumaister New Port Richey FL 12 36 F 21 35-39 35:44.6 11:32/M
176 Sharon Shanahan New Port Richey FL 314 64 F 2 60-64 35:51.3 11:34/M
177 Brenda Thompson Odessa FL 364 48 F 10 45-49 35:52.9 11:34/M
178 Jose Santiago New Port Richey FL 303 34 M 11 30-34 35:54.7 11:35/M
179 Lily Butterwood odessa FL 36 8 F 6 0-10 35:56.5 11:35/M
180 Yuko Nagaho Tampa FL 247 46 F 11 45-49 35:57.0 11:36/M
181 mica butterwood Odessa FL 37 34 F 16 30-34 35:57.6 11:36/M
182 Cindy Durkee Holiday FL 101 61 F 3 60-64 36:07.5 11:39/M
183 Robert Thorpe Tampa FL 366 42 M 14 40-44 36:13.9 11:41/M
184 Harrison Shaw 402 11 M 1 11-14 36:15.9 11:42/M
185 Carrie Pudleiner Panama City Beach FL 277 38 F 22 35-39 36:23.3 11:44/M
186 Nicole Abel Land O Lakes FL 1 44 F 13 40-44 36:24.1 11:45/M
187 Linda Connolly New Port Richey FL 62 52 F 6 50-54 36:27.9 11:45/M
188 Terry Miller Plant city FL 235 45 M 9 45-49 36:30.1 11:46/M
189 Sott Finelli New Port Richey FL 125 42 M 15 40-44 36:32.1 11:47/M
190 Kevin Shaw new port richey 403 42 M 16 40-44 36:37.7 11:49/M
191 Wendy Spade new port richey FL 327 31 F 17 30-34 36:42.0 11:50/M
192 Sarah Breem Port Richey FL 29 11 F 6 11-14 36:44.6 11:51/M
193 Kathleen Hoover Chestefield MI 153 70 F 1 70-99 36:44.9 11:51/M
194 BRIANA SUOJANEN NEW PORT RICHEY FL 351 23 F 7 20-24 36:48.0 11:52/M
195 Cathie Jirsa Castle Rock CO 166 32 F 18 30-34 36:49.4 11:53/M
196 Heather Culp Altamonte Springs FL 69 25 F 9 25-29 36:57.7 11:55/M
197 Erick DePalma largo FL 88 50 M 7 50-54 37:02.8 11:57/M
198 Christopher Onufrak Tampa FL 255 40 M 17 40-44 37:07.3 11:58/M
199 Brooklyn Hynes New Port Richey FL 160 4 F 7 0-10 37:07.7 11:58/M
200 Melanie Hynes New Port Richey FL 162 36 F 23 35-39 37:09.0 11:59/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Daniel Solomon New Port Richey FL 326 38 M 15 35-39 37:31.2 12:06/M
202 Paul Bosco Tarpon Springs FL 26 58 M 5 55-59 37:31.7 12:06/M
203 Chris Lumia Tampa FL 211 31 M 12 30-34 37:41.8 12:09/M
204 Tanya Lenhardt New Port Richey FL 198 44 F 14 40-44 37:44.0 12:10/M
205 Steven Causey New Port Richey FL 53 26 M 6 25-29 37:46.7 12:11/M
206 Bill Demers Trinity FL 84 58 M 6 55-59 38:07.8 12:18/M
207 Derek Kuslansky New Port Richey FL 184 38 M 16 35-39 38:29.0 12:25/M
208 Micki McLeod New Port Richey FL 227 37 F 24 35-39 38:37.0 12:27/M
209 KIRSTEN BARTOW Riverview FL 11 38 F 25 35-39 38:52.7 12:32/M
210 Nancy Britton Port Richey FL 33 55 F 2 55-59 39:07.7 12:37/M
211 Lisa Chapman 56 41 F 15 40-44 39:08.7 12:37/M
212 Alberto Baalbaki new port richey FL 7 40 M 18 40-44 39:09.1 12:38/M
213 Claire Baumrucker Port Richey FL 14 21 F 8 20-24 39:13.0 12:39/M
214 Patience Dussault Land O Lakes FL 103 41 F 16 40-44 39:24.7 12:43/M
215 Ronald Stacey 4 332 43 M 19 40-44 39:32.8 12:45/M
216 Ronald Stacey 3 331 43 M 20 40-44 39:33.0 12:45/M
217 Melisssa Pawloski trinity FL 261 35 F 26 35-39 40:16.1 12:59/M
218 Heather Hoffman New Port Richey FL 152 38 F 27 35-39 40:44.3 13:08/M
219 Ariana Lewis New Port Richey FL 200 19 F 8 15-19 40:47.2 13:09/M
220 Monica Laffler Land O Lakes FL 187 35 F 28 35-39 40:57.2 13:13/M
221 Allison Laffler Land O Lakes FL 185 6 F 8 0-10 40:57.3 13:13/M
222 Brett Laffler Land O Lakes FL 186 38 M 17 35-39 40:58.2 13:13/M
223 Leya Thompson Land O Lakes FL 365 38 F 29 35-39 40:59.2 13:13/M
224 Kassie Johnson 414 18 F 9 15-19 40:59.7 13:13/M
225 Tricia Lewis New Port Richey FL 202 41 F 17 40-44 41:02.5 13:14/M
226 Erin Bubelis Alpharetta GA 34 39 F 30 35-39 41:03.6 13:15/M
227 Freddy Kokaram Port Richey FL 182 30 M 13 30-34 41:21.2 13:20/M
228 Stacy Kemp Trinity FL 412 34 F 19 30-34 41:22.8 13:21/M
229 Risa Demers Trinity FL 87 58 F 3 55-59 41:25.9 13:22/M
230 Sommer St. Croix Trinity FL 329 31 F 20 30-34 41:32.3 13:24/M
231 Andrea French Port Richey FL 130 35 F 31 35-39 41:32.4 13:24/M
232 Victor Carranza spring hill FL 42 48 M 10 45-49 41:49.0 13:29/M
233 XAVIER CARRANZA SPRING HILL FL 43 10 M 7 0-10 41:49.2 13:29/M
234 Anne Phillips New Port Richey FL 262 37 F 32 35-39 42:17.8 13:38/M
235 Tyler Lavelle Clearwater FL 193 13 M 2 11-14 42:22.2 13:40/M
236 David Lavelle Clearwater FL 192 41 M 21 40-44 42:26.6 13:41/M
237 Anne Lavelle Clearwater FL 191 36 F 33 35-39 42:27.3 13:42/M
238 Geoffrey Adams New Port Richey FL 5 42 M 22 40-44 42:30.4 13:43/M
239 Michelle Price 413 37 M 18 35-39 42:33.8 13:44/M
240 Ruth Robertson Holiday FL 296 68 F 1 65-69 42:46.8 13:48/M
241 Cristen McCarthy Naples FL 223 25 F 10 25-29 42:53.5 13:50/M
242 Don Thatcher New Port Richey FL 363 42 M 23 40-44 43:03.0 13:53/M
243 Pattie Glassford Spring Hill FL 139 62 F 4 60-64 43:17.7 13:58/M
244 Thomas D. Hellier New Port Richey FL 150 67 M 2 65-69 43:21.8 13:59/M
245 Skylar Wasserman Tampa FL 384 17 F 10 15-19 43:56.2 14:10/M
246 Theresa Smolen Schenectady NY 323 43 F 18 40-44 43:58.6 14:11/M
247 Stacey Kier Tampa FL 177 41 M 24 40-44 43:58.6 14:11/M
248 Jane Stanley New Port Richey FL 334 40 F 19 40-44 44:08.9 14:14/M
249 Kathy Wetzler New Port Richey FL 392 51 F 7 50-54 44:08.9 14:14/M
250 Peter Dill Land O Lakes FL 95 6 M 8 0-10 44:11.2 14:15/M
251 Nick Dill Land O Lakes FL 94 38 M 19 35-39 44:12.7 14:15/M
252 Paige Vannata hudson FL 376 42 F 20 40-44 44:25.6 14:20/M
253 Rachel Moore New port Richey FL 242 25 F 11 25-29 44:44.0 14:26/M
254 Andrea Reea NPR FL 133 41 F 21 40-44 44:44.8 14:26/M
255 Rebecca Lemmon New Port Richey FL 197 24 F 9 20-24 44:55.3 14:29/M
256 Felicia Garofalo New port richey FL 131 25 F 12 25-29 45:00.8 14:31/M
257 Forrest Smith New port richey FL 320 27 M 7 25-29 45:01.0 14:31/M
258 Cheryl Mistretta trinity FL 237 55 F 4 55-59 45:33.7 14:42/M
259 Chloe Brennan New Port Richey FL 30 13 F 7 11-14 45:33.7 14:42/M
260 Lindsey Chapman 55 13 F 8 11-14 45:33.9 14:42/M
261 Kyla Meyers 228 7 F 9 0-10 45:49.2 14:47/M
262 Rian Meyers Tarpon Springs FL 229 36 M 20 35-39 45:49.9 14:47/M
263 Theresa Ekkens New Port Richey FL 111 44 F 22 40-44 45:57.8 14:49/M
264 Tami Miller Port Richey FL 234 46 F 12 45-49 46:11.8 14:54/M
265 Jeff Miller Port Richey FL 233 44 M 25 40-44 46:12.0 14:54/M
266 Madisyn Weiss 388 9 F 10 0-10 47:11.0 15:13/M
267 Nathan Pryor 273 7 M 9 0-10 47:23.4 15:17/M
268 Deanna Bosley new port richey FL 27 29 F 13 25-29 47:33.9 15:20/M
269 Jennifer Scourtas New Port Richey FL 313 38 F 34 35-39 47:40.0 15:23/M
270 McKinley Weiss 389 6 F 11 0-10 47:40.9 15:23/M
271 Jose Herrera Port Richey FL 151 32 M 14 30-34 48:32.6 15:39/M
272 Dylan Bliss Palm Harbor FL 23 9 M 10 0-10 49:04.7 15:50/M
273 Karri Bliss Palm Harbor FL 24 44 F 23 40-44 49:09.8 15:51/M
274 Roger LeBlanc New Port Richey FL 195 60 M 3 60-64 49:36.1 16:00/M
275 Lillian LeBlanc New Port Richey FL 194 58 F 5 55-59 49:36.6 16:00/M
276 Casey Craig Tampa FL 66 29 F 14 25-29 49:43.6 16:02/M
277 Nichole Curry New Port Richey FL 72 24 F 10 20-24 49:47.4 16:04/M
278 Mattie McCord Brandon FL 224 24 F 11 20-24 49:57.8 16:07/M
279 Melissa Jones New York NY 174 25 F 15 25-29 49:57.8 16:07/M
280 Nika Pryor 274 12 F 9 11-14 50:03.9 16:09/M
281 Gina Nolasco 248 12 F 10 11-14 50:05.0 16:09/M
282 Iris Nolasco Trinity FL 249 50 F 8 50-54 50:11.7 16:11/M
283 Rachel Weibel New Port Richey FL 385 36 F 35 35-39 50:18.4 16:14/M
284 Jon Phillips new port richey FL 264 38 M 21 35-39 51:56.2 16:45/M
285 Michael Edwards Brooksville FL 107 38 M 22 35-39 51:58.5 16:46/M
286 Tracy Edwards Brooksville FL 108 35 F 36 35-39 51:59.1 16:46/M
287 Betty Paez Weeki Wachee FL 256 67 F 2 65-69 51:59.2 16:46/M
288 Linda Doolin Brooksville FL 99 61 F 5 60-64 51:59.4 16:46/M
289 David Phillips New Port Richey FL 263 41 M 26 40-44 52:03.2 16:47/M
290 Jordan Causey New Port Richey FL 50 26 F 16 25-29 52:05.2 16:48/M
291 Cameo Causey New Port Richey FL 49 23 F 12 20-24 52:05.2 16:48/M
292 Jennifer Smith Odessa FL 231 40 F 24 40-44 52:06.6 16:48/M
293 vicky fontaine trinity FL 126 39 F 37 35-39 52:12.0 16:50/M
294 Heather Schuster Holiday FL 310 39 F 38 35-39 52:56.7 17:05/M
295 Ellison Roush-Lang Lutz FL 298 7 F 12 0-10 54:20.6 17:32/M
296 Pamela Roush Lutz FL 297 45 F 13 45-49 54:22.7 17:32/M
297 Samantha Dill Land O Lakes FL 96 18 F 11 15-19 54:41.7 17:38/M
298 Nicholas Dill Land O Lakes FL 93 16 M 6 15-19 54:41.7 17:38/M
299 Nicholas Rickus Port Richey FL 292 21 M 5 20-24 54:58.9 17:44/M
300 Sarah Bachand Port Richey FL 10 19 F 12 15-19 54:59.2 17:44/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Salliemae Blethroad New port Richey FL 22 16 F 13 15-19 54:59.6 17:44/M
302 Rachel Bachand Port Richey FL 9 15 F 14 15-19 54:59.8 17:44/M
303 Regan WEISS New port Richey FL 390 35 M 23 35-39 56:08.4 18:06/M
304 Bella Dill Land O Lakes FL 90 8 F 13 0-10 56:56.6 18:22/M
305 Jerrica Fawbush Tampa FL 115 29 F 17 25-29 57:27.1 18:32/M
306 Sabrina Ridout Tampa FL 293 39 F 39 35-39 57:27.3 18:32/M
307 Zachary Taylor New Port Richey FL 359 5 M 11 0-10 57:50.5 18:39/M
308 Kathryn Taylor New Port Richey FL 358 38 F 40 35-39 57:51.3 18:40/M
309 Alexa Taylor New Port Richey FL 357 7 F 14 0-10 57:51.9 18:40/M
310 Judy Bernhardt largo FL 19 46 F 14 45-49 1:06:38.0 21:30/M
311 Nora Blankenkship New Port Richey FL 21 60 F 6 60-64 1:06:38.0 21:30/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News