Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Fishhawk Turkey Trot 5K

Lithia, FL, November 28, 2013

[Overall | Male Overall | Female Overall ]

Age Groups

Fishhawk Turkey Trot 5K 5K

Fishhawk Turkey Trot 5K

Age Group Results

November 28, 2013




Men: Top Finishers 0-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-98 99-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-98 99-99

5K

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Brooke Santiesteban FL 612 14 24 19:36
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Michael Babinec FL 1420 19 1 15:38
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Rhonda McLaughlin FL 125 40 111 22:51
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Mickey Moore 1961 43 8 18:07
Top

Female 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Keleigh Scallon FL 641 10 143 23:18
2 Madeleine Marshe FL 335 9 255 25:21
3 Josie Mann FL 1516 8 296 25:43
4 Kara Oldham FL 804 10 428 27:30
5 Lindsay Adams 1762 10 460 27:52
6 Kylee Sutherland-Maxwell FL 1500 10 554 28:53
7 Hannah Wiles FL 322 9 586 29:09
8 Kyra Zitko FL 1279 10 638 29:51
9 Isabel Rodriguez FL 1529 10 694 30:31
10 Elizabeth Mowery FL 891 10 743 31:00
11 Ella Monahan FL 1203 8 753 31:08
12 Ella Keel FL 1151 7 832 31:53
13 Caroline McKenna 1669 10 946 33:22
14 Addy Benz 1765 10 947 33:22
15 Sydney Odell 1694 8 948 33:24
16 Emma Lake FL 714 10 987 33:50
17 C-Gillian Matheson- Alafia Riv FL 1034 8 992 33:55
18 Kylee Prevatt FL 283 9 994 33:57
19 Parker Cote FL 756 10 1018 34:22
20 Victoria Graham FL 448 10 1019 34:24
21 Katy Bradbourne FL 325 9 1058 34:59
22 Rachel Tang FL 383 9 1068 35:09
23 Marco Cafaro 1629 8 1090 35:27
24 Lilly Soliday FL 173 10 1121 36:15
25 Christina Crawford 1624 8 1146 36:35
26 Alaysia Monroy FL 1386 10 1163 36:55
27 Sierra Nichols 1574 10 1213 37:43
28 Selah Schmidt FL 93 7 1223 37:55
29 Avery Surrency FL 711 10 1299 39:32
30 Annalisa Metiva 1885 9 1300 39:35
31 Kaley Lewis FL 637 9 1311 39:53
32 Jordyn Adams FL 1215 5 1314 39:55
33 Marybeth Southworth FL 269 8 1359 40:56
34 Alyssa Daney 1611 9 1377 41:37
35 Allie Leonard FL 1056 7 1389 42:02
36 Jordyn Johnson FL 1696 10 1429 42:50
37 Samantha Lutz FL 371 10 1432 42:51
38 Kayla Di Leo FL 399 10 1460 43:27
39 Maiah MacLaren FL 1236 9 1478 44:24
40 Kendall Camp FL 1210 10 1487 44:47
41 Kaitlyn Cuebas FL 818 10 1506 45:15
42 Faith Martin FL 83 8 1514 45:31
43 Ali Southworth FL 268 10 1519 45:41
44 Bailey Lang FL 1549 10 1540 46:38
45 Maya Smith 1982 10 1553 46:58
46 Brianna Valladares FL 1105 9 1571 47:38
47 Dolly Tirschfield FL 1413 10 1575 47:59
48 Haylee Hiltunen FL 137 10 1587 48:25
49 Isabelle Curd FL 880 9 1600 49:13
50 Kaitlyn Tang FL 382 10 1607 49:28
51 Alison Hall FL 618 9 1608 49:33
52 Megan Wozniak FL 938 10 1618 50:23
53 Lauren Boksa FL 857 9 1619 50:23
54 Sloane Whitford 1740 9 1643 51:41
55 Johanna Kunz 1667 9 1645 51:43
Top

Male 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Bryan Bulaclac 1726 10 145 23:19
2 Keegan Dandrow FL 318 10 169 23:47
3 Jonathan Moore FL 1560 8 177 23:53
4 Mack Murtha NY 22 9 200 24:19
5 Preston Perkins FL 969 10 349 26:22
6 Ben Gill FL 623 10 352 26:23
7 Rylan Eichem FL 1351 10 388 26:54
8 Jack Werner FL 751 10 422 27:22
9 Ryan Eckley FL 629 9 448 27:45
10 Zachary Harrison GA 572 8 514 28:28
11 Michael Averett FL 299 10 523 28:33
12 Gavin Lang FL 1550 7 528 28:36
13 Jason Nold 1980 10 549 28:51
14 Pj Johnson FL 1270 10 557 28:54
15 John Schosek FL 290 10 571 29:01
16 Luke Keipper FL 1032 9 595 29:16
17 Luke Zitko FL 1284 8 622 29:40
18 Ryan Warmbier 1608 10 649 30:02
19 Xander Herzek FL 1109 9 651 30:03
20 Nicholas Wierdo FL 513 10 666 30:10
21 Nicholas Kataro 1759 10 687 30:25
22 Cole Bass FL 568 8 732 30:53
23 Thomas Euler 1698 10 742 30:58
24 Ben Murphy FL 1400 9 767 31:14
25 Ryan Cloke FL 1118 10 781 31:23
26 Aaron Wu FL 773 10 792 31:27
27 C Balasko - Ymca FL 1040 8 803 31:34
28 Logan Scallon FL 642 8 826 31:51
29 Zachary Winner FL 1124 9 838 31:59
30 Braxton Lucero FL 328 9 843 32:03
31 Blake Bole 716 9 850 32:05
32 Vincent Larose FL 1375 9 852 32:05
33 Alex Reeves FL 1302 8 978 33:44
34 Kristopher Glazewski FL 671 10 979 33:45
35 Rocco Jr Cafaro 1628 9 1012 34:18
36 Isaac Schmidt FL 92 9 1032 34:38
37 Rocco Santini FL 1434 10 1033 34:38
38 Nathan Harrison GA 571 8 1054 34:56
39 Aidan Fritz 1736 10 1103 35:47
40 Ethan Harkness FL 1449 9 1110 36:01
41 Kyle Jordon FL 791 9 1128 36:20
42 Jack Reeves FL 1303 8 1140 36:29
43 Jack Weber FL 133 9 1166 37:00
44 Evan Scallon FL 643 5 1180 37:12
45 Jonah Lutz FL 372 8 1218 37:51
46 Silas Stephen 1720 3 1253 38:33
47 Kyle Polney FL 1257 7 1270 39:10
48 Garrett Clements 1603 8 1273 39:16
49 Merrick Bass FL 1344 8 1276 39:17
50 Eli Lagrama FL 1153 9 1291 39:28
51 Deuce Derksen FL 1490 8 1317 39:58
52 Ian Thorn FL 1338 7 1347 40:25
53 Micah Zitko FL 1285 6 1362 41:02
54 Trey Pritchard FL 736 10 1380 41:48
55 Seth Hoard FL 1134 8 1397 42:09
56 Ryan Leonard, Jr. FL 1054 1 1409 42:32
57 Elam Livermore 1784 10 1436 42:54
58 Logan Galluzzo FL 346 7 1444 43:03
59 Jake Huxhold Tampa FL 563 7 1450 43:07
60 Anthony Galluzzo FL 345 10 1454 43:15
61 Cameron Shepard 1781 10 1463 43:34
62 Emily Weber FL 134 8 1502 45:06
63 Micah Martin FL 84 6 1517 45:34
64 Landon McGovern FL 1556 8 1535 46:28
65 Jack Suchora FL 407 8 1544 46:44
66 Kyle Ordway FL 1171 8 1545 46:45
67 Mason Razvillas FL 1506 6 1547 46:53
68 Daniel Fellers FL 1498 6 1559 47:18
69 Steve Eiermann FL 935 10 1598 49:06
70 Jack Eiermann FL 936 8 1602 49:18
71 Nicholas McNally FL 436 9 1613 49:40
72 Logan Baxley 1874 6 1699 57:06
73 Blake Nobles 1791 10 1708 57:51
74 Daniel McLaughlin FL 129 10 1724 1:12:47
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Katie Dunn FL 1469 12 81 22:16
2 Emma McLaughlin FL 128 12 100 22:40
3 Zoe Mithaug FL 1246 12 112 22:51
4 Mia Cafaro 1627 11 154 23:32
5 Sierra Hudson FL 405 11 170 23:47
6 Lauren Hanley FL 946 12 181 23:59
7 Kathryn Mowery FL 890 12 256 25:25
8 Hailey Adams 1761 12 283 25:36
9 Emma Solis FL 474 11 452 27:48
10 Francesca Zamarripa FL 520 11 552 28:52
11 Haillie Stephens FL 1101 11 570 29:01
12 Mikhaila MacLaren FL 1235 12 576 29:04
13 Madysen Carrera FL 801 12 605 29:25
14 Trisha Toner FL 1406 11 653 30:04
15 Lillian Crowley FL 1445 11 664 30:09
16 Marianna Tuthill FL 1368 11 711 30:42
17 Emma Stuck FL 758 12 730 30:53
18 Cassandra Graf FL 1061 11 731 30:53
19 Isabella Meza FL 1543 11 744 31:00
20 Zoie Herzek FL 1108 11 760 31:12
21 Lianna Becker FL 862 12 790 31:26
22 Shaylee Kennedy FL 150 11 841 32:01
23 Emma Cooper FL 1281 12 865 32:11
24 Brianna Lapwing FL 967 11 885 32:23
25 Alexius Girard FL 1373 12 986 33:50
26 Halle Johnson FL 1271 11 1003 34:08
27 Ansley Monahan FL 1204 12 1127 36:20
28 Taylor Dabney FL 666 11 1196 37:24
29 Brandy Cronin FL 724 12 1277 39:17
30 Bailee Lawrence 1621 11 1293 39:29
31 Christine Dees FL 309 11 1294 39:30
32 Caris King FL 1187 12 1350 40:29
33 Morgan Jones GA 353 12 1365 41:03
34 Caitlin Glazewski FL 670 11 1395 42:09
35 Jensen Smith FL 695 11 1404 42:19
36 Emily Gonzales FL 89 11 1418 42:38
37 Siera Huebner FL 914 12 1420 42:38
38 Izzie Best FL 1025 11 1434 42:52
39 Jasmine Merry FL 973 12 1496 45:02
40 Taryn Medley 1747 11 1500 45:06
41 Victoria Aguila FL 978 11 1531 46:16
42 Desrea McKierara 1841 12 1702 57:11
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Benjamin Marshe FL 334 12 38 20:42
2 Sam Rodriguez FL 1528 12 139 23:14
3 Luke Laliberte FL 68 11 149 23:27
4 Mark McGinnis FL 586 12 213 24:34
5 Tyler Mann FL 1514 12 266 25:31
6 Parker Mock FL 1395 12 293 25:42
7 Cameron Eaton FL 4 12 295 25:43
8 Ryan Hanner 1867 12 301 25:45
9 Brock Murtha NY 21 11 316 25:53
10 Michael Bradbourne FL 324 12 336 26:13
11 William Brinegar 1904 12 400 27:06
12 Taylor Peters FL 1014 11 435 27:38
13 Cogan Murray 1918 11 442 27:41
14 Ben Pinover FL 104 12 465 27:54
15 Camden Eichem FL 1350 11 475 28:05
16 Owen Lucey FL 1340 11 478 28:06
17 Matthew Razvillas II FL 1505 11 529 28:40
18 Grant Rowlette FL 1085 12 559 28:54
19 Cameron Metiva 1886 11 578 29:05
20 Bryce Wise FL 510 11 587 29:11
21 Christian Rader 1999 11 624 29:41
22 Nathan Zimmerman FL 1588 12 625 29:42
23 Andrew Garateix FL 1077 11 677 30:18
24 Kyle Johnson FL 1385 12 690 30:28
25 Kyle Merkle FL 1493 12 757 31:10
26 Jason Dockray FL 1840 12 816 31:46
27 Nick Carson FL 794 12 823 31:50
28 Jesse Reeves FL 1301 11 840 32:00
29 Spencer Anthony FL 1140 11 857 32:07
30 William Speigle III FL 660 12 891 32:33
31 Noah Terrell FL 1526 11 1016 34:21
32 Connor Henry FL 189 12 1050 34:54
33 Wade Jordon FL 790 11 1126 36:19
34 C-Keenan Matheson-Alafia Rive 851 12 1307 39:46
35 Trent Balestri FL 589 12 1339 40:17
36 Logan Graham FL 582 11 1343 40:22
37 Ethan Schumacher FL 540 11 1354 40:37
38 Caden Whitford 1741 11 1361 40:59
39 Grant Fellers FL 1497 11 1368 41:11
40 Daniel Hupp FL 77 11 1371 41:15
41 Jack McNally FL 435 11 1494 45:00
42 Zachary Scott FL 1130 11 1635 51:37
43 C Santini - George She FL 1042 12 1705 57:26
44 Tyler Skywalker FL 882 11 1722 1:06:06
45 James Curd FL 879 11 1723 1:06:08
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Marcella Benner 1997 14 41 20:49
2 Christine Torsone FL 518 14 148 23:22
3 Courtney Buch FL 1142 14 199 24:17
4 Jenna Oldham FL 805 14 229 24:50
5 Abigail Schosek FL 288 14 321 26:00
6 Lydia Schosek FL 289 14 342 26:19
7 Teagan Eichem FL 1349 14 382 26:52
8 Taylor Averett FL 298 14 489 28:14
9 Jane McGinnis FL 585 13 501 28:21
10 Kristen Hodne FL 543 13 542 28:48
11 Taylor Bray FL 737 14 544 28:49
12 Kelly Williams FL 493 14 547 28:50
13 Hayley Santivasci FL 108 14 610 29:28
14 Brenna Nipper FL 722 13 650 30:02
15 Kassidy Razvillas FL 1504 13 691 30:29
16 Reagan Eckley FL 628 13 692 30:30
17 Yasmine Aziz FL 771 13 700 30:38
18 Natalie Mack 1828 14 788 31:25
19 Abby Williams FL 494 13 797 31:32
20 Lauren Hodne FL 542 14 819 31:47
21 Jessica Den Haese FL 187 13 824 31:50
22 Kiara Boone FL 1416 14 863 32:10
23 Grace Gonzalez 1978 14 874 32:14
24 Erin Dickey FL 766 14 904 32:43
25 Leilani Hunt FL 634 13 961 33:33
26 Paris Broussard 1891 14 1009 34:13
27 Josie Tumlin FL 498 13 1028 34:36
28 Lauren Zerby FL 950 13 1124 36:16
29 Olivia Dees FL 308 14 1152 36:41
30 Nicole Kase FL 874 13 1179 37:12
31 C-Madison Abdoney-Abdoney Pedi FL 919 13 1206 37:37
32 C-Sophia Vivolo-Abdoney Pedia FL 918 13 1207 37:37
33 Jordan Zitko FL 1278 13 1211 37:43
34 Ashley Johns FL 991 14 1224 37:56
35 Hannah Speigle FL 659 14 1249 38:30
36 Addison Ura 1613 14 1250 38:31
37 Charli Davis FL 1357 14 1301 39:35
38 Zoe Rasmussen FL 680 13 1325 40:09
39 Leah Santivasci FL 109 13 1327 40:11
40 Rachael Jones GA 352 14 1480 44:34
41 Amanda Bishop FL 366 14 1481 44:36
42 Ally Spears FL 1546 13 1485 44:45
43 Carley Camp FL 1209 13 1488 44:47
44 Sara Haase FL 1137 13 1568 47:35
45 Carly Benz 1766 13 1610 49:36
46 Maclyne Ruesche 1652 13 1611 49:37
47 Jaiden Canida FL 712 14 1639 51:38
48 Jill Jariwala FL 1424 13 1679 55:19
49 Lexie Grazioso 1782 13 1680 55:19
50 Sarah Hosmer 1967 13 1683 55:21
51 Emily Graham FL 581 13 1695 56:49
52 Samantha Garateix FL 1076 13 1732 1:22:38
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Chandler Rhodes FL 1259 14 11 18:10
2 Jacob McLaughlin FL 127 14 21 19:34
3 Armand Mixon FL 744 14 35 20:27
4 Timothy Lambeth FL 57 14 36 20:37
5 Grant Wise FL 509 13 77 22:02
6 Eric Zimmerman FL 1587 14 91 22:27
7 Tyler Zagal 1689 14 101 22:40
8 Bryce Manley FL 312 13 134 23:07
9 Matthew Bullington FL 1476 13 165 23:44
10 Angel Valladares FL 1312 13 197 24:15
11 Tyler McKenna FL 1252 13 218 24:42
12 Ryan Kelley 1772 13 263 25:30
13 Hunter Morgan FL 1107 13 278 25:34
14 Michael Gillen FL 234 13 317 25:54
15 D'Anthony Randolph FL 1275 14 322 26:00
16 Austin McAlpine FL 1320 13 326 26:02
17 Kyle Allen FL 1523 14 389 26:55
18 Tanner Anthony FL 1138 13 464 27:54
19 Jonathan Hayes FL 838 14 553 28:52
20 Devlin Sallis FL 754 13 562 28:56
21 Brady Lawrence 1620 14 609 29:27
22 Morgon Crowley FL 1444 13 667 30:10
23 Julian Soliday FL 172 13 669 30:11
24 Alexander Mitchell 1878 14 771 31:18
25 Gavin Vannoy FL 402 14 856 32:07
26 Stefanos Bailes 1995 14 991 33:55
27 Nick Arozarena FL 1219 13 1015 34:21
28 William Bartlett FL 1475 14 1100 35:44
29 Tyler Weber FL 132 13 1165 37:00
30 Patrick Graham FL 447 13 1194 37:21
31 Brenden Galluzzo FL 344 13 1323 40:05
32 Maxwell Gonzales FL 88 13 1417 42:38
33 Joshua Di Leo FL 398 13 1461 43:27
34 David Grullon FL 303 13 1620 50:25
35 Brody Hynes FL 1325 13 1690 56:14
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Emily Vannoy FL 401 17 80 22:12
2 Mikayla McLaughlin FL 126 16 84 22:17
3 Lauren Oldham FL 806 16 224 24:45
4 Hayley Wells FL 294 19 234 24:55
5 Kylie Bonitiou 1849 15 252 25:16
6 Amanda Zilberfarb FL 1363 16 257 25:25
7 Julie Roggeman 1777 18 285 25:37
8 Emilie Dunn FL 1467 15 304 25:47
9 Lindsey Eaton FL 1585 16 361 26:30
10 Shayna Zajac FL 1172 16 360 26:30
11 Tori Wilson FL 956 19 377 26:48
12 Kathryn Schosek FL 287 16 425 27:29
13 Jamie Tompkins FL 1519 15 429 27:30
14 Julia Kostecki 1832 16 487 28:10
15 Jessica Hanley FL 1088 16 496 28:18
16 Miranda Becker FL 861 19 498 28:19
17 Amanda Bober FL 615 15 564 28:56
18 Erin Sjovall FL 550 17 600 29:20
19 Savannah Weeks FL 1292 19 601 29:20
20 Olivia Fiol FL 1418 16 641 29:53
21 Samantha Wiley 1996 19 663 30:08
22 Alexandra Lesperance FL 1512 15 665 30:10
23 Bailey Lesperance FL 1513 15 670 30:11
24 Lydia Dees FL 417 18 716 30:45
25 Elle Coe FL 340 15 774 31:20
26 Alan Rose FL 1226 17 809 31:38
27 Emily Lehman 1431 18 821 31:49
28 Alexandra Buch FL 1143 15 825 31:50
29 Rian Medley 1746 15 854 32:07
30 Mariah Greene FL 1114 18 858 32:08
31 Allie Eaton 1913 18 859 32:08
32 Keri-Ann Jurden FL 529 17 907 32:44
33 Katelyn Sykes FL 222 18 926 33:07
34 Camille Scheele FL 420 15 1024 34:31
35 Jaclyn Gillen FL 232 18 1060 35:01
36 Katherine Forest 1430 17 1064 35:05
37 Alexis Zubia Ridgecrest CA 944 18 1074 35:11
38 Erin Reilly FL 784 17 1122 36:15
39 Madison Whiting FL 1410 17 1138 36:29
40 Jaclyn Graham FL 446 15 1158 36:51
41 Arianna Fraley 1776 18 1159 36:52
42 Aubree Cutler FL 1002 15 1209 37:38
43 Ashleigh Morgan FL 1106 19 1214 37:43
44 Rebecca Shoucair FL 995 19 1225 38:01
45 Sara Willis FL 25 19 1232 38:12
46 C-Shelby-todsic Miles FL 1007 19 1235 38:15
47 Lauren Sladoje FL 50 15 1238 38:16
48 Carmen Harkins FL 561 15 1251 38:31
49 Martha Lafon FL 1515 17 1255 38:35
50 Katelin Clements 1606 17 1256 38:37
51 Elizabeth Bohannon 1679 19 1261 38:46
52 Sarah Cutler FL 1000 17 1262 38:50
53 Aedys Torres FL 867 19 1266 39:06
54 Emily Hupp FL 76 15 1274 39:16
55 Mariah Calvillo 1920 16 1284 39:21
56 Kristin Ibison FL 193 18 1288 39:25
57 Victoria Deboef FL 576 18 1295 39:30
58 Jourdan Flick FL 588 19 1333 40:14
59 Kaitlyn Ruesche 1650 17 1334 40:14
60 Nicole Grullon FL 304 15 1356 40:51
61 Lauren Baxley 1873 17 1470 44:01
62 Jillian Tumlin FL 497 16 1477 44:17
63 Kayla Troupe 1675 15 1503 45:09
64 Allison Bartolomeo FL 214 16 1524 45:52
65 Courtney Detringo FL 607 19 1555 47:04
66 C-Kylie Weaver-Dental Excell FL 1440 16 1561 47:24
67 C-Anne Hampe-Dental Excelle FL 1439 17 1562 47:24
68 Madison Hayes FL 837 17 1584 48:18
69 Melissa Demartinis FL 1360 17 1594 48:47
70 Rachael Haase FL 1136 15 1636 51:37
71 Christina Weeks FL 1293 19 1658 53:15
72 Alexis Smith 1642 18 1685 55:24
73 Caitlyn Looney FL 470 18 1686 55:45
74 Kelsey Razvillas FL 1503 15 1691 56:33
75 Chelsea Rueffer FL 388 18 1711 58:10
76 Sarah Clements 1607 17 1718 59:06
77 Sandy Sellers 1705 16 1725 1:15:16
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Aaron Harper 1816 16 3 16:52
2 Daniel Erickson FL 198 16 4 17:12
3 Aaron Barrera FL 844 17 5 17:34
4 Andrew Flynn FL 180 16 7 17:47
5 Keith Trader 1984 17 9 18:07
6 Tigger Bolduc FL 1190 18 12 18:17
7 Jake Brownfield 1848 15 13 19:09
8 Eric Fuller 1969 15 17 19:22
9 Jackson Clements 1604 15 18 19:26
10 Justin Waters FL 1191 18 19 19:29
11 Spenser Demko FL 831 18 20 19:32
12 Michael Parker 1701 17 37 20:41
13 David Morales FL 823 15 39 20:47
14 Lucas Lino 1802 16 52 21:16
15 Micah Valladares FL 1311 18 58 21:34
16 Connor Byeman FL 748 15 63 21:39
17 Tim Carney FL 257 16 67 21:42
18 Brad Wojtivk 1700 17 68 21:46
19 Gabe Chisano 1914 17 69 21:47
20 Eric Parvin 1707 17 76 22:01
21 Sheamus Cooper FL 1282 15 86 22:18
22 Alex Burke FL 338 15 99 22:38
23 Alex Royle FL 909 17 103 22:42
24 Brett Jurden FL 528 19 107 22:48
25 Nate Townsend FL 903 15 110 22:50
26 Cameron Nixon FL 179 16 115 22:54
27 Joe Adams 1763 17 131 23:04
28 Weston Miller 1844 17 155 23:33
29 Matthew Santivasci FL 107 18 156 23:35
30 Jacob Welch FL 1304 18 158 23:37
31 Matthew Herr 140 18 159 23:38
32 Joey Herr 141 16 160 23:39
33 Jonas Dunlap FL 1154 16 166 23:45
34 Samuel Cousineau NY 876 19 168 23:45
35 Daniel Carney FL 256 17 176 23:50
36 Deymos M. Borgen 1648 17 195 24:14
37 William Urbance 1815 15 205 24:23
38 Dylan McKenna FL 1251 16 210 24:33
39 Chris Adams 1760 16 227 24:49
40 Joseph Oldham FL 807 18 258 25:27
41 Zac Joslin FL 176 16 264 25:30
42 C Montgomery - Brandon FL 1037 15 267 25:31
43 Travis Bird FL 1197 18 279 25:34
44 Alexandar Chanthanihang 1758 18 286 25:37
45 Evan Stohr FL 1217 15 288 25:38
46 Christian Martinez 1635 15 311 25:49
47 Gabriel Roman 1825 17 327 26:03
48 David Little FL 116 17 329 26:06
49 Jason Reynolds FL 504 16 340 26:17
50 John Meng 1963 18 346 26:21
51 Shaan Sehgal FL 1428 18 347 26:21
52 Domenic Tompkins FL 1520 17 380 26:50
53 Jackson Rasmussen FL 682 15 398 27:04
54 Andrew Huxhold Tampa FL 566 16 420 27:19
55 Matthew Bouton 1649 18 483 28:08
56 Tucker Verdi 1779 17 493 28:17
57 Daniel Lewis FL 14 16 502 28:22
58 Chase Dittbenner 1097 15 558 28:54
59 Matthew Parker 1702 17 572 29:01
60 Joshua Stephens FL 1103 15 582 29:07
61 Austin Gaines FL 394 16 628 29:45
62 Aaron Vick FL 1227 17 702 30:39
63 David Olson 1645 19 708 30:42
64 Brice Bartlett 1751 18 756 31:10
65 David King FL 1186 15 780 31:22
66 Kylie Lansky 1804 16 798 31:33
67 Ryan Scallon 1974 19 828 31:51
68 Kenneth Ruesche 1651 16 860 32:08
69 Logan Evers FL 1237 16 958 33:31
70 Taylor Nobles FL 777 15 985 33:49
71 Matthew Zubia CA 1457 19 1004 34:10
72 Robert Speigle 1966 15 1071 35:10
73 Owen Crowley FL 1443 15 1171 37:02
74 Rudy Dees FL 418 16 1208 37:37
75 Klay Smith FL 261 16 1263 38:54
76 Nick Detringo FL 608 17 1267 39:07
77 Timmy Greene FL 1115 17 1364 41:03
78 Maxfield Distler FL 1081 19 1446 43:05
79 Levi Gonzalez 1979 16 1466 43:43
80 Evan Hunniecutt FL 774 17 1634 51:28
81 Thomas Gillen FL 233 16 1637 51:37
82 Miguel Aguila FL 977 17 1662 53:33
83 Juan Sanchez 1066 15 1719 1:00:04
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Megan Miller 1843 20 42 20:52
2 Janna Edwards FL 635 20 57 21:30
3 Ariel Landry 1682 21 90 22:21
4 Sofia Sanchez 1971 22 105 22:46
5 Caroline Berg FL 1364 20 133 23:05
6 Kristina Beko NC 1015 23 174 23:49
7 Shelby Boyle FL 871 22 249 25:15
8 Brittany Butler FL 769 20 254 25:21
9 Laura Lovell FL 1052 22 261 25:29
10 Rachel Swift FL 144 22 274 25:33
11 Mallory Weatherly FL 626 23 277 25:34
12 Susan Upton TN 426 23 310 25:49
13 Heather McNeill FL 610 23 366 26:32
14 Emilie Thomas FL 951 24 367 26:33
15 Lauryn McCreadie FL 782 24 379 26:49
16 Katie Alvarez FL 632 24 396 27:02
17 Carrie Dawes FL 1334 24 449 27:46
18 Karina Gutsche 1738 20 451 27:47
19 Meghan Lanteigne FL 1264 22 458 27:51
20 Tori Becker FL 860 21 497 28:19
21 Chelsea Adamcek 1602 21 503 28:22
22 Amanda Bentson FL 963 23 508 28:23
23 Victoria Koehler FL 368 21 581 29:06
24 Cassidy Dutschke FL 1199 21 607 29:25
25 Megan Ibison FL 194 22 661 30:07
26 Savanna Moeller FL 485 20 684 30:24
27 Jessica Ealy 1892 20 683 30:24
28 Nicole Jones CA 480 21 717 30:46
29 Rebecca Smith 1641 21 733 30:55
30 Kristyn Morrone FL 488 23 775 31:21
31 Leslie Demos FL 1551 24 829 31:52
32 Lindsey Donohue FL 522 21 901 32:40
33 Emilie Jurden FL 527 21 906 32:44
34 Andrea Knapp FL 61 20 918 32:54
35 Madison Skonie 1794 20 924 33:03
36 Jessica Sykes FL 220 22 925 33:06
37 Meghan Iacofano FL 1022 22 960 33:32
38 Raquel Hitsman FL 409 22 984 33:48
39 Danae Evers FL 1239 20 990 33:54
40 Breezy Calvillo FL 955 20 1006 34:12
41 Raquel Casto FL 1192 24 1022 34:28
42 Amber Bednarski FL 422 20 1025 34:31
43 Brittany Hensley FL 868 22 1059 35:00
44 Anne Cardenas FL 1139 24 1136 36:26
45 Julia Whiting FL 1409 21 1142 36:31
46 Chelsea Nutting 1864 23 1170 37:02
47 Jamie Penn FL 120 24 1205 37:36
48 Kara Safford FL 1265 22 1210 37:38
49 Sierra Lauck FL 839 21 1217 37:47
50 Sheyanne Podgainii FL 1353 22 1231 38:11
51 C-Jessi-todisco Miles FL 1006 21 1239 38:16
52 Julia Shoucair FL 993 23 1245 38:22
53 Katherine Hupp FL 75 20 1275 39:16
54 Tara Fowke FL 725 24 1285 39:21
55 Emily Dees FL 416 20 1296 39:31
56 Marlicia Perry 1796 23 1330 40:13
57 Melissa Wolfe 1797 24 1336 40:16
58 Devin Hogan 1664 20 1372 41:22
59 Cassie Zajac FL 1173 22 1388 42:01
60 Amanda Lankford FL 721 23 1408 42:27
61 Julie Fanning FL 1379 24 1415 42:35
62 Tiffany Georggi FL 906 24 1447 43:05
63 Alitza Lorenzo 1851 24 1474 44:08
64 Victoria Hackbarth 1839 22 1539 46:37
65 Brook Bartlett 1753 20 1573 47:50
66 Alex Cant FL 35 20 1577 48:00
67 Megan Cornthwaite 1924 22 1578 48:04
68 Ansley Padgett FL 746 21 1687 55:45
69 April Randolph FL 1589 23 1700 57:09
70 Corinne Vargas FL 779 20 1735 1:25:20
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Brent Mizc 1877 20 6 17:47
2 Andrew Jones CA 479 24 15 19:15
3 Adam Mock 1394 20 31 20:14
4 Aric Aumond FL 908 21 46 21:02
5 Daniel Anez 1803 23 50 21:13
6 Derreck Ash FL 1306 23 59 21:35
7 Sam Neil FL 786 21 61 21:38
8 Ben Taylor 1887 20 64 21:40
9 Robert Hudson 1812 23 65 21:42
10 Hunter Hudson 1811 23 72 21:55
11 Taylor Gaines FL 393 20 74 21:59
12 David Lopez 1847 21 88 22:19
13 Armani Alicea 1685 21 97 22:37
14 Robert Romero FL 1429 20 120 22:57
15 Robert Wapinsky FL 210 24 171 23:47
16 Scott Schumacher MD 539 23 180 23:56
17 Travis Lindsay 1684 22 187 24:05
18 Blair Butler FL 843 22 188 24:06
19 Wisberto Ferrer 1899 21 194 24:13
20 Michael Sykes FL 221 20 216 24:41
21 Dan Forest 1432 22 232 24:53
22 Jason Johnson FL 143 21 275 25:33
23 Derek Winter FL 627 24 276 25:34
24 Demetrius Bailes 1733 20 308 25:48
25 Matt Colesanti 1670 22 331 26:06
26 Brendan Boslaugh FL 1308 20 381 26:51
27 Cory Melanson FL 1491 23 397 27:03
28 Ethan Lovell FL 1051 24 410 27:16
29 Shawn Edge 1987 23 416 27:17
30 John Povelones 1756 23 436 27:38
31 Tyler Scheele FL 421 21 447 27:44
32 William Bentson FL 970 21 499 28:19
33 Jason Pfeffer FL 661 24 646 29:59
34 Jason Smith 1644 22 736 30:56
35 Anthony Aramati FL 1715 24 884 32:18
36 Tyler Bird 1795 20 919 32:54
37 Joshua Kennedy FL 149 21 921 32:56
38 Michael Reagor FL 1544 20 975 33:41
39 Reece Stohr FL 1214 22 1011 34:18
40 Cody Sherrill FL 52 23 1093 35:30
41 Andrew Penn FL 119 21 1297 39:32
42 Daniel Sleeman FL 229 22 1402 42:18
43 Charles Reed PA 3 21 1431 42:51
44 Tim Deboef FL 577 20 1435 42:52
45 Michael Kane 1064 22 1720 1:00:06
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Brittany Sheehy FL 197 29 104 22:43
2 Mandy Raschke FL 1072 29 128 23:02
3 Ivy Settlemires FL 1182 28 137 23:11
4 Lacy Stryker CO 1354 28 144 23:19
5 Jessica Pauley 1708 26 215 24:39
6 Caitlin Carlson NY 901 25 244 25:10
7 Destiny Connolly FL 759 28 319 25:56
8 Robin Mahlan FL 1451 28 320 25:59
9 Chantel Buytenhuys FL 1592 27 339 26:14
10 Emanuela Rybak FL 757 28 509 28:25
11 Genna Himelfarb FL 1162 27 574 29:03
12 Megan Estel FL 700 28 577 29:04
13 Megan Lewis FL 1122 29 596 29:16
14 Jennifer Sullivan FL 675 27 623 29:40
15 Sara Marr FL 363 25 632 29:45
16 Dupe Adegoke FL 1540 25 635 29:48
17 Jennifer Bentson FL 958 25 652 30:03
18 Cassie Baumgardner FL 358 28 710 30:42
19 Amanda Hepp 1617 26 728 30:52
20 Megan Podsiad FL 952 26 729 30:53
21 Keisha Douglas FL 1371 28 762 31:12
22 Mallorie Allen FL 987 27 794 31:28
23 Erin Clark FL 181 29 813 31:43
24 Kim Harmon FL 811 28 815 31:45
25 Kirsten Blum FL 1092 29 835 31:56
26 Stephanie Saravia FL 428 25 853 32:06
27 Kaylea Nicholson FL 687 26 898 32:40
28 Veronica Williams 1906 27 909 32:44
29 Talor Ibison FL 191 26 913 32:49
30 Betsy McManus TN 468 29 944 33:22
31 Allison Brissett FL 118 26 949 33:24
32 Jennifer Stratchko FL 454 28 971 33:40
33 Jamie Kahn FL 462 25 970 33:40
34 Hannah Schultz FL 832 25 1021 34:27
35 Elisabet Casto FL 1193 25 1023 34:28
36 Katheren Ogev 1836 27 1031 34:37
37 Lisa Coleman FL 1033 28 1075 35:12
38 Marjorie Brooks DE 730 25 1079 35:16
39 Brittany Golden FL 1176 27 1084 35:20
40 Allison Collister FL 452 28 1133 36:24
41 Megan Moore FL 69 26 1155 36:49
42 Emily Cardenas FL 1132 29 1168 37:02
43 Kayla Fruetel FL 155 29 1234 38:14
44 Jennifer Stites FL 1262 29 1243 38:19
45 Kristin Pfeffer FL 1455 28 1254 38:33
46 Dashira Silvestre FL 533 26 1328 40:13
47 Kamile King FL 985 26 1329 40:13
48 Jessica Burt FL 63 28 1373 41:25
49 Nikki Walther FL 907 25 1449 43:06
50 Renee Watley FL 1402 28 1520 45:43
51 Jenny Presnell FL 1276 28 1536 46:29
52 Melissa Young NC 195 29 1580 48:06
53 Melinda Shaw FL 196 29 1581 48:06
54 Laura Crosby FL 1267 28 1595 48:47
55 Mandy Frissell FL 842 27 1599 49:12
56 Beth Irwin FL 60 29 1601 49:16
57 Ashley Yehl FL 1012 28 1663 53:42
58 Sara Obrien FL 1568 25 1665 53:52
59 Sarah Roberts FL 981 29 1673 55:01
60 Courtney Deese FL 821 28 1721 1:05:29
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Zack Sanchez KS 998 28 2 16:28
2 Chris Martin FL 1241 28 14 19:15
3 Jeffrey Wells FL 295 25 27 19:46
4 Ryan Van Hall FL 815 28 29 20:04
5 Matt Welch FL 1058 27 30 20:07
6 Kyle Nutting 1865 26 32 20:19
7 Trent Nemitz 1895 28 47 21:05
8 Matthew Morrone FL 490 25 119 22:56
9 Zoe Sanchez 1972 25 141 23:17
10 Daniel Duque 1709 26 203 24:21
11 Stephen Torrey 1792 28 206 24:23
12 Terry Keyzer 1973 27 222 24:44
13 Ryan Mabry 1639 29 228 24:50
14 Michael Mayo FL 1289 29 238 25:03
15 Dustin Robinson FL 516 25 248 25:14
16 Erik McCoy FL 472 29 291 25:40
17 Rudolph Reynoso FL 1462 29 292 25:40
18 Michael Schower 1850 27 363 26:31
19 Justin Escamillia 1710 26 373 26:40
20 Sean Royal 1637 29 407 27:10
21 Jordan Craig FL 869 25 411 27:16
22 Glenn Hester FL 1196 28 414 27:17
23 Grant Millier FL 1053 29 434 27:36
24 Brian Crump FL 339 25 440 27:41
25 Carlton Deese FL 820 28 444 27:44
26 Omar Abdel-Aziz 1909 26 445 27:44
27 Jim Haipert 1881 27 453 27:48
28 Chris Wikfors FL 465 26 473 28:01
29 Kevin Welch 1989 28 506 28:23
30 Charlie Raley FL 1403 29 533 28:42
31 Jason Schultz FL 833 25 584 29:07
32 Ryan Moran FL 1327 28 616 29:33
33 Sammy Morrone FL 491 27 776 31:21
34 Joshua Yehl FL 1013 26 818 31:47
35 Charlie Parker FL 1091 29 830 31:53
36 Robert Amstutz FL 676 28 933 33:12
37 Julian Vazquez 1861 27 1030 34:37
38 Guy Zamor II FL 469 28 1135 36:25
39 Michael Corrao FL 70 27 1156 36:50
40 Josh Golden 1706 27 1246 38:23
41 Christopher Estel FL 701 28 1458 43:22
42 Raiza Lorenzo FL 1464 27 1473 44:07
43 Timothy Randolph FL 1590 27 1507 45:16
44 Daniel Cornelius 1798 25 1513 45:30
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Stephanie Looney FL 11 33 92 22:29
2 Cortney Overstreet 1977 34 108 22:48
3 Kristen Schreckenstein FL 1305 32 113 22:52
4 Nicole Buzard FL 432 33 114 22:52
5 Indira Zamor FL 466 32 220 24:43
6 Desimee Lachance 1900 30 235 24:58
7 Melissa Cosby FL 202 34 239 25:03
8 Stephanie Astuto FL 1376 31 262 25:29
9 Tollie Banker FL 16 33 294 25:42
10 Shanel Chandarlis FL 1552 34 309 25:48
11 Christy Chambless 1880 33 350 26:22
12 Jennifer Berry FL 348 34 432 27:34
13 Anne Fruetel FL 154 32 467 27:57
14 Angela Binkley FL 979 31 488 28:12
15 Candace Brewer FL 427 32 507 28:23
16 Corey Feitshans FL 663 33 511 28:28
17 Shelley Westberry FL 166 32 527 28:34
18 Amanda Sheppard FL 168 32 534 28:42
19 Nicole Geisler FL 65 32 537 28:43
20 Jennifer Taylor FL 741 34 545 28:50
21 Susy Rogers 1618 34 602 29:21
22 Anita Smith FL 1485 33 608 29:26
23 Erika Brown FL 411 34 627 29:44
24 Angel Pubillones FL 625 31 643 29:55
25 Paula Mendoza FL 1038 33 657 30:06
26 C-Katie Swift-Fh Ymca FL 849 31 658 30:06
27 Jade Timmerman FL 1070 31 673 30:12
28 Maria Meza FL 1542 30 698 30:36
29 Susan Reagan 1893 34 701 30:39
30 Christine Sarmiento FL 349 34 727 30:50
31 Mariah Foster FL 347 33 770 31:17
32 Tammy Hanby FL 1591 34 778 31:22
33 Candace Jordan FL 1563 32 786 31:24
34 Elissa Glover FL 1069 31 799 31:33
35 Jennifer Presley FL 291 34 801 31:33
36 Kim Camille FL 167 32 810 31:40
37 Kathleen Pici FL 945 33 827 31:51
38 Koryn Kleist FL 755 34 876 32:15
39 Stasia Ford FL 900 32 879 32:16
40 Tywonn Davidson FL 145 32 896 32:37
41 C-Jennifer Weaver-Alafia River FL 917 31 935 33:13
42 Alexandra Hunt FL 633 33 942 33:19
43 Michelle Wilcox 1912 30 969 33:39
44 Laurice Heming FL 471 31 977 33:43
45 Haley Mai FL 281 30 995 33:57
46 Heather Trkovsky FL 458 34 999 34:03
47 Karin Riesenfeld MD 743 32 1045 34:49
48 Amanda Kimmel FL 1020 32 1053 34:56
49 Lea Finfera FL 924 34 1072 35:10
50 Valerie Cunha FL 438 30 1080 35:17
51 Cynthia Crim FL 720 32 1081 35:18
52 Elizabeth Greenwald FL 58 31 1087 35:25
53 Erica Monroy FL 553 31 1099 35:41
54 Tina Warmbier 1609 34 1123 36:16
55 Jennifer Boucher FL 199 32 1143 36:32
56 Raiza Calderon FL 1576 31 1150 36:39
57 Sasha Silvey FL 357 30 1188 37:18
58 Tiffany Sheppard FL 238 33 1190 37:19
59 Kelly Bentz FL 1472 31 1201 37:28
60 Alison Oberne FL 905 32 1216 37:45
61 Brighid Smyth FL 235 33 1230 38:10
62 Kim Metiva 1884 32 1287 39:25
63 Jennifer Fowke FL 726 33 1316 39:58
64 Brandy Koo FL 28 33 1322 40:05
65 Erin Murphy FL 437 33 1344 40:23
66 Kristin Ozkilkis FL 530 33 1355 40:47
67 Susan Clark 1614 33 1382 41:52
68 Claudia Freimuth FL 960 31 1398 42:12
69 Erin Luke 1976 31 1405 42:20
70 Meagan Leonard FL 1059 33 1410 42:32
71 Jennifer Porter FL 1328 34 1427 42:48
72 Gladys Ochoa 1749 30 1439 42:57
73 Lisa Bonfanti FL 1562 32 1464 43:35
74 Kristy Martin FL 82 33 1510 45:25
75 Amira Fellner FL 1347 33 1511 45:28
76 Bridget Thornton FL 96 33 1597 49:04
77 Diane Hall FL 617 33 1609 49:33
78 Jennifer Yurcus FL 159 32 1617 50:12
79 Hope Canida FL 9 32 1640 51:39
80 Cindy Basilicato FL 1382 34 1647 52:09
81 Lacy Roberts FL 984 32 1670 54:40
82 Meghan Vandagriff FL 1582 33 1692 56:33
83 Andrea Cummings FL 603 33 1727 1:17:58
84 Kim Zimmer FL 1754 33 1728 1:18:27
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Nathan Zimmer FL 673 32 10 18:09
2 Jerimiah Hartz 1883 33 45 20:54
3 Joshua Clark FL 182 30 49 21:09
4 Patrick Draeger NY 1145 30 60 21:36
5 Scott Shedd FL 552 31 62 21:38
6 Zach Squires FL 986 33 85 22:17
7 Eric Riesenfeld FL 740 34 95 22:35
8 Jon Hal FL 1181 30 121 22:57
9 Jason Hisey FL 795 32 123 22:58
10 Bradford Ganey FL 429 32 126 22:59
11 Ryan Bruck 1672 32 127 23:01
12 R Huebert FL 1533 31 138 23:12
13 Luke Buzard FL 433 34 173 23:49
14 Adam Cardenas CO 1131 31 185 24:03
15 Marcus Emerson FL 1461 30 186 24:05
16 Kyle Burton 1674 32 198 24:16
17 Nick Pedro FL 341 31 221 24:44
18 Eric Koo FL 27 33 230 24:50
19 Kyle Smith FL 293 34 237 25:00
20 Cecilia Guillan FL 1147 31 297 25:43
21 James West 1868 31 305 25:47
22 Scott Bates FL 453 32 315 25:51
23 Nathan Morrow FL 1146 32 325 26:02
24 Jacob Fullerton 1964 30 343 26:20
25 David Presley FL 292 34 368 26:33
26 Donald Arant 1716 33 385 26:53
27 Trevor Burmeister FL 834 34 419 27:18
28 Ryan Leonard FL 1057 34 421 27:20
29 Jason Geisler FL 66 33 424 27:27
30 Jacob Lorenz FL 1031 30 437 27:39
31 Juan Pineda Londono FL 1003 31 454 27:48
32 Joe Andrews 1633 34 518 28:31
33 Arian Marquez FL 1286 33 530 28:40
34 Michael Khan FL 1213 31 540 28:47
35 Eric Wilson FL 1288 30 551 28:51
36 Behn Custard FL 1161 32 575 29:03
37 Conrad Deese FL 43 31 583 29:07
38 Adam Bantner FL 1294 33 590 29:13
39 Kevin Jordan FL 1564 34 594 29:15
40 Robert Smith FL 1486 32 606 29:25
41 Eli Oppenheimer 1601 34 659 30:06
42 Daniel Johnson FL 1346 34 668 30:10
43 Jeff Kuenning 1842 34 739 30:57
44 Sean Boucek 1727 33 805 31:36
45 John Harmon FL 812 30 814 31:44
46 Michael Gassell 1882 30 837 31:59
47 Michael Latimer FL 573 31 847 32:04
48 Dustin Grisham FL 597 32 873 32:13
49 Kevin Weber GA 200 32 915 32:52
50 Steve Diamond FL 282 33 917 32:53
51 Ramiro Diaz FL 982 31 920 32:55
52 Josh Cosby FL 208 34 941 33:19
53 Donn Ozkilkis FL 531 33 953 33:29
54 Matthew Kovach FL 1127 31 963 33:34
55 Mohamed Abdel-Aziz 1911 31 968 33:39
56 Thomas Hanks FL 279 31 1044 34:45
57 Matthew Kimmel FL 1019 34 1052 34:56
58 Julio Calderon FL 211 32 1151 36:40
59 Brent Sheppard FL 239 33 1154 36:45
60 Mike Pubillones FL 624 32 1164 36:56
61 John Silvey FL 356 31 1187 37:18
62 Brian Bentz FL 1474 31 1200 37:27
63 Josh Edgell MD 557 32 1227 38:05
64 John Clark 1615 33 1383 41:52
65 Chris Heilman GA 113 33 1428 42:48
66 David Galluzzo FL 343 34 1455 43:16
67 Patrick Vandagriff FL 1583 33 1497 45:04
68 Kevin Thornton FL 95 34 1579 48:05
69 Bj Roberts FL 983 31 1623 50:36
70 Nelson Rivera FL 846 33 1669 54:32
71 Greg Pierce VA 517 33 1731 1:20:20
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Cami Soliday FL 171 38 89 22:21
2 Ellen Eveland FL 314 39 118 22:55
3 Jennifer Girard FL 1372 39 122 22:58
4 Nicole Farlee FL 930 35 135 23:07
5 Wendy McGinnis FL 584 38 147 23:20
6 Mandy Joyce 1786 38 162 23:41
7 Christina Escobedo-Toennies FL 1535 36 226 24:48
8 Thomas Cummings FL 604 36 273 25:32
9 Ande Johnson FL 911 37 287 25:38
10 Sabrina Leslie FL 475 36 358 26:29
11 Alyson Zamarripa FL 519 37 362 26:31
12 Alexandra Cona FL 1121 38 364 26:31
13 Hebah Fox 1910 35 369 26:33
14 Kelly Porter FL 240 35 378 26:49
15 Nancy Victorino FL 376 37 399 27:05
16 Chrissa Bolin 1660 37 402 27:07
17 Jaime Bowers 840 35 404 27:08
18 Jennifer Duvall FL 53 35 441 27:41
19 Sonya Ananias FL 792 38 466 27:56
20 Tracey Parrino FL 916 36 469 27:59
21 Sarrah Stutzman 1636 36 510 28:27
22 Sarah Peacock 1688 35 513 28:28
23 Jennifer Menard FL 664 39 516 28:29
24 Malinda Hancock FL 728 38 536 28:43
25 Lisa Ellis FL 731 39 543 28:49
26 Kc Gill FL 622 37 563 28:56
27 Susan Werner FL 750 37 573 29:01
28 Lindsey Carrera FL 799 35 597 29:18
29 Elsie Borgen 1655 38 620 29:37
30 Christine Wylie VA 997 36 630 29:45
31 Sara Freitas FL 1068 36 633 29:47
32 Dawn Zitko FL 1277 39 637 29:51
33 Mary Cox NY 244 38 640 29:52
34 Wanda Nienes-Moreno 1871 39 686 30:25
35 Sarah Johns FL 31 36 688 30:26
36 Mary Lasse FL 1036 37 689 30:28
37 Kristy Snyder FL 707 37 693 30:31
38 Melissa Greenwood FL 655 39 695 30:31
39 Jennifer Hanks FL 278 36 699 30:38
40 Tammy Wooten FL 848 39 706 30:41
41 Ann Cox FL 262 37 707 30:41
42 Michelle Servi 1750 39 714 30:44
43 Meghan Coy FL 384 36 723 30:49
44 Julie Monahan FL 1200 36 750 31:07
45 Beth Niec FL 1322 36 752 31:07
46 Codi Schmid FL 122 38 759 31:11
47 Rebecca Briones FL 1541 36 761 31:12
48 Victoria Davis 1730 38 766 31:14
49 Lucia James FL 1673 36 773 31:19
50 Laura Denovi FL 662 39 787 31:25
51 Kellie Bole FL 715 35 789 31:26
52 Barbara Martin 1808 35 812 31:40
53 Sarah Keel FL 1150 36 833 31:53
54 Jessica Fulton FL 524 36 864 32:10
55 Karen Shea FL 847 35 866 32:12
56 Shannon Carlton 1671 37 867 32:12
57 Angie Van Slavens FL 424 37 878 32:16
58 Sharon Phelps FL 336 37 882 32:17
59 Crystal Ralyea FL 169 35 899 32:40
60 Alison Fraga FL 822 39 900 32:40
61 Emily Carson FL 793 38 903 32:41
62 Kathryn Barthle-Kelly FL 932 38 911 32:47
63 Donna Terrell FL 1524 39 912 32:47
64 Callie Weber GA 201 36 914 32:52
65 Nina Melita FL 259 38 934 33:12
66 Nicole Lucero FL 326 38 938 33:14
67 Erin Benik-Rhodes FL 1263 36 951 33:25
68 Valerie Kelley FL 375 39 966 33:38
69 Zoe Lang FL 80 36 1020 34:25
70 Kathy Bass FL 567 38 1056 34:57
71 Lisa Burnham FL 1078 35 1078 35:16
72 Victoria Ellis FL 989 38 1102 35:46
73 Alisa Fike 1822 35 1107 35:53
74 Sarah Smith FL 656 38 1111 36:02
75 Ghylaine Valladares FL 1309 37 1115 36:03
76 Vivian Hodz FL 1079 35 1118 36:08
77 Karen Jackson FL 996 35 1129 36:21
78 Joy Paquette FL 885 35 1139 36:29
79 Karen Tang FL 381 36 1144 36:33
80 Debra Hastings FL 1099 36 1178 37:08
81 Kristina Scallon FL 639 39 1181 37:12
82 Dana Iseley FL 1169 38 1184 37:14
83 Valerie Cuason FL 965 37 1193 37:20
84 Rachelle Herzek FL 1104 39 1215 37:43
85 Bethany Schmidt FL 91 37 1222 37:55
86 Amy Dandrow FL 317 38 1228 38:09
87 Christine Stephen 1718 37 1248 38:30
88 Michelle Bass FL 1343 36 1279 39:18
89 Stephanie Crawley 1663 36 1304 39:43
90 Alicia Derksen FL 646 35 1319 40:00
91 Nydia Vargas 1870 37 1335 40:15
92 Amanda Redmon 1869 37 1338 40:17
93 Ponya Santos FL 207 38 1348 40:27
94 Denise Daney FL 146 36 1378 41:40
95 Tracey Pritchard FL 734 39 1384 41:58
96 Lakeshia Cousin FL 959 35 1424 42:42
97 Michelle Carroll FL 431 35 1426 42:47
98 Eryn Best FL 1028 39 1433 42:52
99 Sherry Lutz FL 369 39 1437 42:55
100 Melissa Moreland FL 899 38 1445 43:04
101 Teresa Galluzzo FL 342 36 1451 43:07
102 Christina Reed FL 276 36 1468 43:47
103 Nancy Currier FL 1481 38 1469 43:53
104 Ayamandy Pricher FL 246 38 1491 44:53
105 Tanya McNally FL 598 39 1495 45:02
106 Leigh-Ann Reid FL 1426 37 1534 46:28
107 Audra Bartling FL 274 39 1567 47:30
108 Clarice Alderman FL 1149 35 1566 47:30
109 Sheila Jandrlich FL 264 39 1570 47:35
110 Sharon Ditchey OH 265 38 1569 47:35
111 Dayanara Valladares FL 994 38 1572 47:42
112 Heather Iverson FL 400 36 1583 48:18
113 Melissa Watson FL 1195 36 1591 48:37
114 Holly Martin FL 1266 35 1614 49:45
115 Stacey Skywalker FL 881 35 1656 53:14
116 Sharon Gough FL 1566 36 1667 54:13
117 Kristina Aguila FL 1255 36 1674 55:01
118 Kristina Hernandez FL 1084 38 1681 55:20
119 Jackie Lang FL 1547 35 1688 56:02
120 Sarah McKenna 1658 37 1693 56:47
121 Elaine Nobles FL 776 39 1707 57:50
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Mark Stutzman GA 813 35 16 19:19
2 Ken Vida FL 1087 37 28 19:59
3 Cory McKay GA 1397 35 53 21:17
4 Zac Pruitt FL 762 39 66 21:42
5 Aaron Dickson FL 702 35 70 21:48
6 Kenneth Johns FL 32 36 71 21:55
7 William Kennedy CA 165 35 79 22:11
8 Robert Hill FL 583 36 82 22:16
9 Daniel Berry FL 1579 36 93 22:29
10 Jeremy Soliday FL 170 38 94 22:35
11 Kevin Johnson 1921 35 98 22:37
12 Damian Dollard FL 709 37 172 23:48
13 Anthony Basilicato FL 1381 36 175 23:50
14 David Glading FL 8 37 184 24:02
15 Brandon Dandrow FL 316 37 190 24:09
16 Jarrod Moreland FL 898 39 192 24:11
17 Jeffery Merry FL 972 38 193 24:11
18 Ryan Brooks FL 896 36 207 24:26
19 Christian Looney FL 12 36 208 24:26
20 Eugene Cherry 1723 36 212 24:33
21 Michael Grant 1962 35 225 24:47
22 Jon Billetdeaux FL 678 37 246 25:11
23 Eric Hall FL 616 37 251 25:16
24 Tim Gill FL 621 37 290 25:39
25 Patrick Horn 1739 37 298 25:44
26 Dale Rhodes FL 1261 38 312 25:50
27 Christopher Ray MD 1389 35 313 25:50
28 Colin Gerding FL 819 38 332 26:07
29 Jon Connolly FL 760 36 348 26:21
30 Michael Cochran FL 1125 37 356 26:27
31 Karl Meyers FL 1419 35 371 26:35
32 John Watson FL 1194 38 390 26:55
33 Micah Valladares FL 1310 39 391 26:56
34 Craig Martin 1809 35 394 26:58
35 Brian Simpson FL 1189 39 406 27:10
36 Steve Almond FL 650 39 462 27:53
37 Sujith Idiculla FL 94 39 481 28:07
38 Brian Cleversey NC 272 35 485 28:09
39 Nick Parrino FL 915 35 494 28:18
40 Matt Labarbera 1634 35 519 28:31
41 Chad Melita FL 258 38 538 28:43
42 Chris Taylor FL 739 35 548 28:51
43 Mark Nold 1985 38 550 28:51
44 Ahren Britton 1998 37 556 28:53
45 Mike Dittbenner 1098 39 569 29:00
46 Jeffrey Baker FL 775 38 604 29:22
47 Aaron Niec FL 1321 37 613 29:30
48 Justin Wagner FL 506 38 614 29:32
49 Matt Swartz FL 177 39 679 30:21
50 Jason Lang FL 1548 36 680 30:21
51 Alan Warmbier 1610 35 682 30:23
52 Juan Martinez NY 245 39 685 30:24
53 Matthew Durrell 1894 35 705 30:40
54 Kevin Tuthill FL 1367 36 713 30:43
55 Jorge Oliver FL 321 39 718 30:47
56 Luis Sarmiento 1905 36 725 30:49
57 Patrick Keefer FL 1095 35 726 30:50
58 Kevin Green FL 255 39 741 30:57
59 Dem Santiago FL 461 36 763 31:13
60 Stuart Porter FL 241 38 768 31:15
61 Michael Brand FL 796 38 785 31:24
62 Todd Terrell FL 1525 39 806 31:37
63 C-Matt Wozniak - Mosaic FL 1026 39 831 31:53
64 Jason Lucero FL 327 39 844 32:03
65 Hector Vidal FL 523 37 869 32:12
66 Ryan Phelps FL 331 39 880 32:16
67 Jason Freedman 841 39 940 33:18
68 Aaron Trkovsky FL 457 35 952 33:25
69 Andy Bolin 1661 36 965 33:36
70 John Johns Jr. FL 990 39 997 34:00
71 Karl Schmidt FL 90 38 1037 34:39
72 Carlos Colon FL 824 39 1061 35:02
73 Grant Coleman FL 215 38 1069 35:09
74 Richard Finfera FL 925 39 1073 35:10
75 Mark Smith FL 657 38 1113 36:03
76 Scott Monahan FL 1201 39 1131 36:22
77 Richard Canida FL 10 38 1177 37:07
78 Jared Bauer FL 1329 37 1189 37:19
79 Jose Fernandez FL 1393 36 1221 37:52
80 John Stephen 1719 37 1247 38:28
81 Kevin Bass FL 1342 37 1280 39:19
82 Clay Adams FL 1216 39 1313 39:55
83 Jonathan Decort 1713 39 1331 40:13
84 Rick Balestri FL 587 38 1337 40:16
85 David Santos FL 1396 36 1349 40:27
86 Doug Burt FL 64 36 1374 41:26
87 John Pritchard FL 735 39 1381 41:51
88 Ray Kincaid 1681 38 1386 42:00
89 Cornelius Cousin FL 947 35 1425 42:42
90 Ronnie Sanders FL 275 36 1467 43:46
91 James Currier FL 1483 37 1471 44:02
92 Doug Smith 1981 38 1551 46:56
93 Bradley Yurcus FL 158 37 1615 50:11
94 Rob Hastings FL 1100 37 1648 52:20
95 Dwight Pickens FL 1482 37 1671 54:40
96 Jim Osting FL 38 36 1733 1:22:40
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Pamela Sandifer FL 311 41 124 22:59
2 Michelle Young 1983 42 204 24:22
3 Veronica Dejong Tampa FL 943 41 240 25:05
4 Stacey Underwood 1737 41 243 25:08
5 Deneta Vermeulen FL 413 41 253 25:21
6 Tanya Prince FL 1253 41 270 25:31
7 Deborah Johnston FL 359 42 306 25:47
8 Tracy Rich FL 270 40 318 25:56
9 Bethany Mallek FL 953 40 333 26:08
10 Jen Smith FL 829 41 345 26:20
11 Beverly Rose FL 301 43 365 26:32
12 Shay Velsor FL 1577 40 395 27:01
13 Heather Toth CA 284 41 403 27:08
14 Jennifer Billor FL 1478 44 431 27:33
15 Shannon Lesperance FL 1509 42 438 27:39
16 Healtley Adams 1764 41 461 27:52
17 Cat Randall FL 473 43 463 27:54
18 Stephanie Eckley FL 897 41 470 27:59
19 Shamein Averett FL 296 42 492 28:16
20 Tammy Sandusky FL 18 41 495 28:18
21 Tina Mohr 1724 42 515 28:29
22 Lori Harrison GA 569 43 522 28:32
23 Julie Rae FL 1180 43 525 28:33
24 Stacey Petroff FL 439 41 532 28:42
25 Abi Merkle FL 1492 43 535 28:43
26 Sheilla Lee FL 1296 41 561 28:55
27 Jennifer Gonzalez FL 591 41 566 29:00
28 Jen Moore FL 1518 40 588 29:11
29 Candi Dutschke FL 1198 41 599 29:19
30 Lisa Vaske 1789 42 603 29:22
31 Maria Trice FL 1273 41 612 29:30
32 Teri Madill FL 1355 44 618 29:35
33 Karen Winter 1625 42 619 29:35
34 Deanna Gainey FL 481 42 634 29:47
35 Cheri McLean FL 273 43 636 29:50
36 Carol Conrado FL 1159 42 644 29:56
37 Sharon Hester FL 828 43 645 29:57
38 Veronica Perkins FL 968 40 656 30:06
39 Christine Swartz FL 97 40 675 30:15
40 Yvette Garateix FL 1074 41 709 30:42
41 Marcy Ringdahl FL 1249 44 715 30:45
42 Jana Harnisch-Lack FL 1398 44 719 30:47
43 Suzan Whiting FL 1407 42 737 30:56
44 C-Jennifer Abdoney-Abdoney Pedi FL 920 40 738 30:56
45 Karen Denovi CA 865 42 748 31:05
46 Kimberly Salene FL 86 44 755 31:09
47 Stacie Wood FL 1454 42 769 31:16
48 Cheryl Rodriguez FL 1527 44 784 31:24
49 Julie Boucek FL 644 40 804 31:36
50 Heather Johnson FL 1383 41 811 31:40
51 Pamela Bober FL 614 42 836 31:57
52 Amy Vannoy FL 403 43 846 32:03
53 Christine Odell 1692 44 849 32:04
54 Cheryll MacPherson FL 33 42 870 32:13
55 Andrea Ervin FL 1537 41 875 32:15
56 Tina Beck FL 13 44 887 32:27
57 C-Karen Vivolo-Abdoney Pedia FL 921 44 890 32:32
58 Jill Lansky 1805 43 908 32:44
59 Gudren Schroeder FL 654 42 923 33:03
60 Stephanie Ferguson 1820 40 930 33:10
61 Amanda Toner FL 1405 40 936 33:13
62 Laurie Champagne 1316 40 955 33:30
63 Dawn Krzyzniwski 1831 42 956 33:30
64 Kristen Savino FL 961 40 974 33:41
65 Kathleen Glazewski FL 668 42 981 33:46
66 Nikki Smith FL 260 40 983 33:47
67 Diane Coleman FL 216 42 993 33:55
68 Tara Gravino FL 1318 43 1001 34:07
69 Carolyn Vaughan FL 1539 40 1010 34:17
70 Tammy Miller FL 1045 42 1038 34:40
71 Lisa Murtha NY 20 40 1040 34:42
72 Jill Lucey FL 1339 44 1042 34:43
73 Nichole Eichem FL 1348 40 1041 34:43
74 Denise Valenza FL 1247 44 1049 34:51
75 Katie Henry FL 188 40 1051 34:55
76 Carol Bradbourne FL 323 42 1062 35:02
77 Mary Beth Vansickle 1623 44 1063 35:04
78 Wendy Speigle 1965 41 1070 35:10
79 Delina Novak 1833 42 1076 35:12
80 Melissa Surrency FL 710 43 1083 35:19
81 Dana Melita FL 252 40 1085 35:23
82 Shirley King FL 1183 41 1094 35:33
83 Margaret Bisko FL 442 43 1105 35:47
84 Becky Pruitt FL 763 40 1106 35:49
85 Kelli Kestran FL 62 42 1112 36:02
86 Erica Crowley FL 1442 41 1114 36:03
87 Kristi Latimer FL 574 40 1119 36:14
88 Pam Sanchez FL 1333 44 1134 36:25
89 Stephanie Reeves FL 1299 43 1145 36:33
90 Dawn Walker FL 613 40 1148 36:38
91 Cathy Dees FL 307 44 1153 36:42
92 Michelle Fraley 1898 43 1160 36:52
93 Kimberly Barber FL 1071 40 1176 37:04
94 Nathalie Nichols 1573 41 1212 37:43
95 Frances Franke FL 247 43 1226 38:02
96 Alison Wimsett FL 1258 41 1271 39:12
97 Christa Brown FL 928 43 1278 39:17
98 Amelia Mowery FL 889 44 1306 39:45
99 Tara Cox GA 449 42 1308 39:47
100 Kristin Daffern FL 1569 43 1321 40:04
101 Melissa Vinton FL 1323 40 1358 40:54
102 Amy Southworth FL 266 41 1360 40:57
103 Melissa Mallozzi FL 698 43 1376 41:37
104 Donna Graham FL 445 44 1399 42:13
105 Evelyn Huebner FL 913 41 1421 42:38
106 Jennifer Gonzales FL 48 41 1422 42:40
107 Monique Johnson FL 1047 42 1430 42:50
108 Yvonne Johnson FL 1487 44 1453 43:13
109 Rosemarie Quiles FL 280 43 1472 44:03
110 Kathie Whitcomb 1806 43 1476 44:16
111 Melissa Cuebas FL 817 43 1479 44:29
112 Brenda Torres De Santiago FL 460 41 1482 44:40
113 Jen Rhoads 1993 41 1483 44:45
114 Kim Rhoads 1994 41 1484 44:45
115 Teri Camp FL 1206 41 1486 44:47
116 Victoria Medley 1744 43 1499 45:05
117 Kristen Weber FL 131 41 1501 45:06
118 Heather Zerby FL 949 42 1508 45:16
119 Maryann Di Leo FL 396 44 1516 45:33
120 Cheryl Bartolomeo FL 212 40 1521 45:51
121 Brenda Loggins FL 1470 44 1522 45:51
122 Patricia Zapf FL 545 41 1526 45:57
123 Lisa Mock FL 1391 41 1528 46:09
124 Robin Lagrama FL 1152 43 1529 46:12
125 Miriam Martinez FL 976 40 1532 46:19
126 Kristen Razvillas FL 1501 43 1549 46:53
127 Stephanie Detringo FL 605 42 1558 47:06
128 Karen Cant FL 34 42 1576 47:59
129 Allisson Livermore 1783 42 1622 50:28
130 Melissa Santini FL 1435 42 1627 50:55
131 Kim Ruesche 1653 40 1631 51:16
132 Sharon Enterline FL 1129 43 1632 51:20
133 Victoria Kunz 1666 41 1644 51:42
134 Karen Baxley 1872 43 1655 53:01
135 Monica Curd FL 878 43 1659 53:18
136 Wendy Harkness FL 1447 40 1668 54:18
137 Julia Pickens FL 1480 43 1672 54:41
138 Beth House FL 1422 44 1677 55:06
139 Kim Nicolet 1657 40 1694 56:48
140 Sebrett Graham FL 580 43 1696 56:50
141 Lynn Tucker 1834 42 1697 56:52
142 Lalania Sellers 1704 40 1730 1:18:37
143 Rachel Fishman FL 778 44 1734 1:25:19
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Todd Farlee FL 931 40 23 19:35
2 Scott McLaughlin FL 124 42 34 20:23
3 Byron Labare 1888 40 44 20:54
4 Kurt Schosek FL 286 43 51 21:13
5 Bill McClellan FL 1374 43 73 21:58
6 Brian Sandifer FL 310 41 83 22:16
7 James Fike 1821 40 96 22:36
8 Randall Lesperance FL 1508 44 102 22:40
9 Lee Raschke FL 1073 41 116 22:54
10 Deymos Borgen 1656 40 125 22:59
11 Nicholas Boksa FL 856 40 129 23:03
12 Daniel Hodne FL 541 43 130 23:03
13 Dietmar Baum 1908 42 146 23:19
14 Steve Cramer FL 732 43 150 23:27
15 Fred Wu FL 772 44 161 23:39
16 Eric Moffett FL 578 43 163 23:42
17 Sean Moore FL 1559 43 211 24:33
18 Barry Elsholz FL 41 43 217 24:42
19 Chris Murtha NY 19 40 231 24:52
20 Shankar Karki 1690 44 236 24:59
21 Eric Vician 1785 40 241 25:08
22 Alejandro Hernandez FL 1083 42 250 25:15
23 Daniel Gillen FL 230 43 265 25:30
24 Keith Graham FL 444 44 271 25:31
25 Kevin Kelley 1771 43 272 25:32
26 Michael Murray 1919 40 323 26:00
27 Russ Townsend FL 902 40 337 26:13
28 Brian Russell FL 1287 40 338 26:13
29 David Laliberte FL 67 42 355 26:25
30 Joseph Leslie FL 476 40 359 26:30
31 Shawn Gregory FL 677 43 370 26:34
32 Andy Nichols FL 1572 40 374 26:43
33 Shannon Gonzalez FL 592 41 376 26:46
34 Tim Gravino FL 1319 43 383 26:52
35 Rob Gardner 1773 40 386 26:53
36 Russ Velsor FL 1578 44 392 26:57
37 Edgardo Santiago FL 459 40 393 26:58
38 Jim Toth CA 285 40 401 27:07
39 Gerry Shaw FL 942 44 418 27:18
40 Robert Ura 1612 43 430 27:33
41 John Eveland FL 315 41 443 27:43
42 Greg Newell FL 1232 44 455 27:49
43 Doug Rich FL 271 41 457 27:51
44 Jeff White FL 1536 42 459 27:51
45 Danny Ramirez 1793 44 468 27:58
46 Kevin Norwood FL 87 40 471 28:00
47 Steve Trimborn FL 954 41 474 28:03
48 Tracy Mann FL 1511 42 476 28:06
49 Casey Daffern FL 1571 40 482 28:07
50 Christian Averett FL 297 40 490 28:15
51 Mike Hanner 1866 43 526 28:34
52 Michael Diehl FL 1165 40 539 28:46
53 Justin Vaske 1788 43 555 28:53
54 Chuck Dittbenner II FL 1096 42 568 29:00
55 Sherif Aziz FL 770 42 585 29:07
56 Todd Edmonds 1748 44 598 29:18
57 Alfredo Pena FL 1119 43 615 29:33
58 Scott Brown FL 412 41 631 29:45
59 Chris Wierdo FL 512 44 648 30:01
60 Barry Dickey FL 765 43 655 30:05
61 Scott Keipper FL 1029 40 662 30:08
62 Ernie Garateix FL 1075 42 678 30:19
63 Kevin Ferguson 1819 40 703 30:39
64 Bobby Coy FL 385 40 722 30:48
65 Randolph Harrison GA 570 40 735 30:55
66 Erik Schmid FL 123 41 758 31:11
67 Josh Davis 1729 40 764 31:13
68 Richard Murphy FL 1399 41 765 31:13
69 Robby Mitchell 1879 44 772 31:18
70 Howard Cloke FL 1117 44 777 31:21
71 Chris Zerby FL 948 44 795 31:29
72 Bob Kalb 1755 43 800 31:33
73 Ryan Harvey FL 1268 43 817 31:47
74 Cesar Capella FL 1315 43 834 31:54
75 Brian Kennedy FL 1714 43 842 32:02
76 John Vannoy FL 404 44 845 32:03
77 Bob Odell 1691 42 848 32:04
78 Carl Winner FL 1123 44 855 32:07
79 Eric Staffin 1725 42 872 32:13
80 John Lapwing FL 966 40 888 32:29
81 William Speigle II FL 658 41 895 32:36
82 C Santini - George She FL 1041 43 922 33:01
83 Richard Hearne FL 1468 44 928 33:09
84 James Lambeth FL 56 43 957 33:30
85 Brent Evers FL 1238 44 959 33:31
86 Brian Iacofano FL 1021 44 962 33:33
87 Bill Hancock FL 727 40 967 33:39
88 Taaron Medley 1745 43 972 33:41
89 Michael Broussard 1890 44 1008 34:13
90 Ross Valenza FL 1248 44 1047 34:50
91 Alan Tang FL 380 44 1067 35:09
92 Anthony Bonfanti FL 1561 42 1082 35:19
93 Chris Arrigo 1818 40 1086 35:25
94 Rocco Cafaro 1626 41 1091 35:27
95 Tyler Harkness FL 1446 42 1116 36:03
96 Kevin Lake FL 713 40 1117 36:04
97 Rodney Crawford FL 1184 41 1147 36:36
98 Scott Weber FL 130 41 1167 37:01
99 Brad Crowley FL 1441 40 1174 37:03
100 Chris Iseley HI 1168 43 1182 37:13
101 Pedro Martinez FL 975 42 1195 37:23
102 Chris Bartolomeo FL 213 42 1202 37:30
103 Robert Lutz FL 370 43 1219 37:51
104 Robert Pierce III FL 1463 42 1220 37:52
105 Alexis Bailes 1732 43 1305 39:45
106 John Lewis FL 636 40 1310 39:53
107 John Raulerson 1823 42 1341 40:21
108 Brian Graham FL 579 43 1345 40:23
109 Eric Thorn FL 1337 40 1346 40:24
110 Derek Zitko FL 1283 41 1363 41:02
111 James Daney FL 147 40 1379 41:40
112 John Glazewski FL 669 42 1393 42:08
113 Ron Hand FL 263 42 1394 42:08
114 Dustin Huebner FL 912 41 1419 42:38
115 Thomas Gonzales FL 47 41 1423 42:40
116 Rod Camp FL 1208 41 1490 44:48
117 Patrick Martin FL 81 42 1512 45:29
118 Daniel Di Leo FL 397 44 1515 45:33
119 Robert Parfitt FL 546 43 1525 45:57
120 Matthew Razvillas FL 1502 43 1548 46:53
121 John Detringo FL 606 42 1556 47:05
122 Scott Fellers FL 1496 44 1565 47:30
123 Dave Eiermann FL 933 44 1605 49:26
124 John McNally FL 434 40 1612 49:39
125 Alan House FL 1423 40 1676 55:05
126 Raymond Sellers 1703 40 1729 1:18:34
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Michele Barton FL 595 45 281 25:35
2 Melinda Snead FL 1366 46 299 25:44
3 Sandra Kuehn FL 922 45 307 25:47
4 Elizabeth Little FL 115 46 330 26:06
5 Rebecca McAneny FL 1211 48 353 26:23
6 Kathie Rathburn 1695 45 357 26:29
7 Carol McGuire FL 855 47 408 27:12
8 Jeannine Mills 1902 47 412 27:16
9 Ann Stuck FL 667 45 423 27:24
10 Kelly Oldham FL 803 48 427 27:29
11 Donna Gaines FL 391 48 446 27:44
12 Michelle Sykes FL 218 46 450 27:47
13 Marguerite Freeman FL 373 46 480 28:06
14 Yolanda Cate FL 1411 48 524 28:33
15 Ann Marie Barry 1646 46 531 28:40
16 Joelle Cote FL 752 45 567 29:00
17 Penny Koehler AZ 1775 48 580 29:06
18 C-Ellen Alence-Alafia River FL 852 45 647 30:01
19 Jacqueline Roman FL 1016 49 681 30:22
20 Carolann Wierdo FL 511 45 697 30:32
21 Corinne Zimmerman FL 1586 45 724 30:49
22 Gay Quinones FL 51 45 751 31:07
23 Kathi Royal FL 1352 49 782 31:23
24 Teri Becker FL 858 45 791 31:27
25 Michelle Bird FL 549 47 807 31:37
26 Julie Tumlin FL 495 45 822 31:49
27 Shari Stuart 1631 45 861 32:09
28 Stephanie Bartlett FL 1477 47 868 32:12
29 Brenda Wando FL 544 45 881 32:17
30 Buff Bishop FL 365 49 883 32:18
31 Renate Jurden FL 525 46 905 32:44
32 Kathy Nicholson FL 686 48 927 33:09
33 Evlyn Hearne FL 236 46 929 33:09
34 Kristy Verdi 1778 48 932 33:12
35 Patty Reynolds FL 502 46 964 33:36
36 Tammy Broussard 1889 47 1007 34:13
37 Janeth Rector 1896 45 1014 34:20
38 Lynna Dees FL 414 48 1017 34:22
39 Shana Tirado FL 1345 47 1027 34:33
40 Susan Forney FL 135 49 1092 35:29
41 Liz McCambridge FL 1110 49 1096 35:33
42 Wendy Fritz 1735 46 1104 35:47
43 Tenley Cramer FL 733 46 1137 36:27
44 Michelle Greene FL 1112 47 1141 36:30
45 Anne McAvoy FL 653 46 1149 36:38
46 Tammy Scheele FL 419 46 1161 36:53
47 Franci Rogers TX 825 46 1162 36:54
48 Cathy Nutting 1863 49 1169 37:02
49 Kimberly Elsholz FL 40 45 1173 37:03
50 Michelle Kase FL 873 48 1183 37:13
51 Donna Gafner FL 798 48 1186 37:17
52 Pam Smith FL 693 48 1197 37:26
53 Jodi Arozarena FL 1218 48 1199 37:26
54 Renee Rasmussen Tampa FL 679 47 1203 37:32
55 Robin Carney FL 254 48 1233 38:14
56 C-Amy-todisco Miles FL 1004 45 1236 38:15
57 Marie Waters FL 1163 49 1237 38:16
58 Milissa Laven FL 1120 48 1268 39:09
59 Shari Moore FL 1553 49 1269 39:10
60 Christina Allen FL 1522 45 1272 39:15
61 Diana Fehling FL 379 46 1283 39:20
62 Robin Larosa FL 1179 49 1298 39:32
63 Cheryl Silva FL 1177 45 1315 39:58
64 Kecia Mallette TX 1489 49 1370 41:15
65 Angela Davis FL 691 48 1375 41:36
66 Kim Arrigo 1817 49 1391 42:04
67 Elaine Sleeman FL 226 49 1403 42:18
68 Ruby Junkersfeld FL 816 47 1412 42:34
69 Kelly Burke FL 1361 47 1413 42:35
70 Peggy Santivasci FL 106 46 1414 42:35
71 Pamela Padgett FL 745 47 1441 42:59
72 Laurie Conover FL 440 45 1442 43:00
73 Laura Grucza FL 251 47 1448 43:06
74 Heidi Hupp FL 74 45 1457 43:17
75 Michelle Huxhold FL 562 47 1459 43:23
76 Lisa MacLaren FL 1234 48 1505 45:15
77 Heidi McNeill FL 611 49 1509 45:23
78 Tracy Maxwell CO 1242 46 1530 46:12
79 Kristi Whitford FL 217 45 1538 46:32
80 Kathleen Suchora FL 406 45 1542 46:43
81 Kelly Bradin 1790 47 1550 46:56
82 Debbie Ordway FL 1174 45 1563 47:25
83 Wendy Bartlett 1752 49 1574 47:51
84 Angie Jones GA 351 47 1589 48:29
85 Denise Delapaz FL 1555 46 1592 48:37
86 Audrey O'Hara FL 300 46 1596 48:50
87 Janine Santini 1711 46 1616 50:12
88 Robin Coakley 1780 45 1621 50:28
89 Cindy Hicks FL 487 47 1628 51:00
90 Tracy Gillen FL 231 45 1638 51:38
91 Tracey Murphy-Haase FL 1135 46 1641 51:40
92 Carol Grullon FL 302 47 1642 51:41
93 Melissa Weeks FL 1291 49 1657 53:15
94 Dana Smith 1640 45 1684 55:23
95 Cynthia Hynes FL 1324 49 1704 57:15
96 Ardyce Clements 1605 48 1717 59:05
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Pedro Flores FL 1086 49 22 19:35
2 Erick Bertram FL 1499 48 26 19:46
3 Anthony Monaco FL 683 47 40 20:47
4 Greg King FL 558 47 56 21:29
5 Vinny Medero FL 1479 48 109 22:50
6 Michael Rector 1897 48 117 22:54
7 Duane Carney FL 253 48 136 23:08
8 Andrew Scallon FL 640 45 152 23:28
9 Ed Grazioso FL 1580 47 153 23:31
10 Ed Shea FL 767 45 164 23:42
11 Steve Johnson FL 142 47 178 23:53
12 Michael Franke FL 248 45 179 23:54
13 Clare Deboef FL 575 47 189 24:08
14 Dan Leventry 1988 45 191 24:09
15 Robert Conroy FL 988 45 219 24:42
16 Ken Gaines FL 392 49 223 24:45
17 Vince Sierra FL 377 45 245 25:11
18 Greg Mallek 1975 45 260 25:28
19 James Bober FL 430 48 268 25:31
20 Steve Sitaras 1835 49 282 25:36
21 Daniel Snead FL 1365 45 300 25:44
22 Richard Eaves 1986 48 324 26:02
23 Joe Alvarez FL 630 48 335 26:11
24 Jason Ringdahl FL 1250 46 344 26:20
25 James Sjovall FL 551 48 375 26:45
26 Rich Kase FL 872 48 384 26:52
27 James Justice FL 699 49 405 27:09
28 John Perry FL 26 48 409 27:14
29 Tom Brinegar 1903 49 415 27:17
30 Charles Davis FL 1356 46 472 28:01
31 Eric Smith FL 692 49 477 28:06
32 Leroy Lee FL 1295 48 484 28:08
33 Tony Moore FL 1554 49 517 28:30
34 Brad Pinover FL 103 48 521 28:32
35 John Becker FL 859 47 541 28:48
36 Philip Rowlette Valrico FL 1082 45 565 28:56
37 Michael Weeks FL 1290 49 592 29:13
38 Allan Wise FL 507 45 593 29:15
39 John Santivasci FL 105 46 611 29:29
40 Michael Bush 1757 45 639 29:51
41 Robert Bartlett FL 1473 49 660 30:07
42 Chris Zimmerman FL 1584 45 672 30:12
43 Strickland Smith FL 830 45 704 30:39
44 David Cox IL 183 48 712 30:43
45 Mike Whiting FL 1408 46 734 30:55
46 Jeff Landry 1683 49 740 30:57
47 Tom Euler 1697 45 745 31:00
48 David Dees FL 415 49 746 31:01
49 Steve Lasse FL 1035 48 749 31:05
50 Steve Sladoje FL 49 47 779 31:22
51 Brian Stephens FL 1102 47 783 31:24
52 John Bishop FL 364 49 793 31:27
53 Thomas Mack 1829 47 796 31:29
54 Richard King FL 1185 47 802 31:34
55 Christopher Sykes FL 219 47 851 32:05
56 Kevin Kleist FL 753 46 877 32:15
57 Scott Nicholson FL 690 48 902 32:41
58 Tim Greene FL 1113 47 937 33:14
59 Mike Barry 1647 45 976 33:43
60 Bill Reeves FL 1300 45 980 33:45
61 Rick Johnson FL 1384 46 988 33:50
62 Paul Johnson FL 1269 46 1002 34:08
63 Raul O'Neill FL 1089 46 1013 34:19
64 Raymond Gwynn FL 164 46 1036 34:39
65 Danny Davis FL 1452 46 1048 34:50
66 Jeffery Tompkins FL 1521 46 1055 34:57
67 Tom Depinto FL 227 45 1109 35:58
68 Richard Jordon FL 788 46 1130 36:21
69 Hayward Davis 1992 49 1185 37:16
70 Martin Nipper FL 723 45 1191 37:19
71 Jay Dabney FL 665 45 1204 37:32
72 C-John-todisco Miles FL 1005 47 1241 38:17
73 Ruben Silva FL 1178 46 1258 38:41
74 Paul Huxhold Tampa FL 565 48 1259 38:44
75 Sam Bohannon 1680 49 1260 38:46
76 William Brown FL 927 45 1281 39:19
77 Michael Derksen FL 647 48 1318 39:58
78 Kevin Tumlin FL 496 48 1367 41:06
79 Luis Oliveira FL 1362 47 1416 42:36
80 John Southworth FL 267 47 1518 45:35
81 Bob Mock 1392 48 1527 46:08
82 Cormac McCarthy FL 1330 47 1537 46:32
83 Kevin Ordway FL 1170 47 1543 46:43
84 David Dupuis FL 1207 47 1564 47:26
85 Jason Whitcomb 1807 46 1603 49:20
86 Dewain Hensley FL 333 48 1606 49:26
87 Andy Ruesche 1654 45 1630 51:15
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Laurie Pinover FL 102 50 202 24:21
2 Tammy Joslin FL 174 52 280 25:34
3 C-Mindy Upton-Ymca FL 808 53 302 25:45
4 Kathleen Benzel FL 971 53 303 25:47
5 Jackie Hudson 1810 52 341 26:17
6 Judy Williams FL 492 51 351 26:22
7 Kelley Cunningham PA 877 50 589 29:13
8 Alison Fiol FL 1417 50 642 29:54
9 Alison Hay FL 395 50 871 32:13
10 Susan Torge FL 1298 54 893 32:33
11 Karalyn Slomiany FL 71 54 892 32:33
12 Dawn Carlson 1630 52 939 33:15
13 Marie McManus NY 463 53 945 33:22
14 Theresa Lavery FL 117 53 950 33:24
15 Debbie Coleman FL 1062 54 973 33:41
16 Lorraine Ogev 1837 53 996 33:59
17 Bernice Cox FL 499 53 1066 35:06
18 Julie Brantley-Bridges FL 1565 50 1095 35:33
19 Carolyn Chisano 1915 54 1132 36:22
20 Carol Carne FL 242 51 1172 37:03
21 Susana Harkins FL 559 51 1198 37:26
22 Nancy Reagor FL 1545 53 1240 38:16
23 Kathleen Lanteigne FL 1260 50 1242 38:18
24 Donna Campisano FL 1507 53 1286 39:22
25 Tonie Campbell FL 99 53 1302 39:40
26 Jana Butler FL 768 52 1303 39:42
27 Dena Ubillos FL 410 50 1309 39:47
28 Angela Lafon FL 1510 52 1320 40:03
29 Sonia Sullivan 1824 53 1342 40:21
30 Ronda Mack 1875 53 1352 40:30
31 Sheryl Schumacher FL 538 51 1353 40:36
32 Barbara Herr 138 51 1369 41:14
33 Nadine Byeman FL 747 50 1390 42:02
34 Linda Hoard FL 1133 52 1396 42:09
35 Joanie Wilson FL 717 53 1407 42:26
36 Mary Morrone FL 489 54 1443 43:01
37 Marne Cobb 1923 51 1504 45:14
38 Tammy Brooks FL 729 54 1557 47:06
39 Tami Tirschfield FL 1414 52 1586 48:19
40 Karen Jones CA 478 54 1588 48:29
41 Christine Demartinis FL 1359 52 1593 48:45
42 Debi Hensley FL 237 54 1604 49:21
43 Robin Gough-Obrien FL 1567 50 1666 53:54
44 Susan Booth FL 863 54 1682 55:20
45 Ammey Davis 1814 50 1698 56:56
46 Julie Herring FL 387 51 1710 58:09
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Kurt Roberts FL 1326 53 25 19:39
2 Alex Ambrioso 1846 52 33 20:19
3 Pete Dragich 1916 50 54 21:21
4 Kevin Cunningham FL 515 51 55 21:28
5 Jamie Westlake FL 1341 51 75 22:00
6 Steve Dunn FL 1465 53 78 22:07
7 Dan Lewis FL 15 52 87 22:19
8 James Jurden FL 526 51 106 22:48
9 Joe Savino Tampa FL 962 52 151 23:28
10 Tim Hunniecutt FL 532 54 182 23:59
11 Maurice Steenland 1917 51 233 24:55
12 Ted Kaufer FL 1401 54 269 25:31
13 David Parker FL 1175 53 314 25:50
14 James Forest 1433 53 328 26:04
15 Robert Sams 1876 51 372 26:38
16 Rajive Sehgal FL 1427 51 426 27:29
17 Joe Tirschfield FL 1415 53 433 27:36
18 Peter Gutsche FL 224 51 479 28:06
19 Shawn Rasmussen FL 681 50 486 28:10
20 Jose Martinez FL 870 53 491 28:15
21 Bruce Boslaugh FL 1307 51 505 28:23
22 Tim Joslin FL 175 54 520 28:32
23 Richard Cutler FL 999 50 560 28:55
24 Don Upton FL 425 54 579 29:05
25 Steve Schumacher FL 537 54 621 29:39
26 Marty Davis FL 1313 54 626 29:44
27 Todd Weidley FL 319 52 671 30:11
28 Daniel Carne FL 243 52 676 30:16
29 Sean Campbell FL 98 51 696 30:32
30 Gary Rose FL 1225 50 886 32:25
31 Kenneth Welborn FL 1027 51 897 32:38
32 Tracey Aramati FL 599 50 943 33:19
33 Dewayne Sullivan FL 672 54 998 34:00
34 Timothy Bouley FL 151 50 1005 34:10
35 Duane Madill FL 1448 53 1026 34:32
36 Shellmay Goto FL 1046 52 1034 34:38
37 Dean Pfeffer FL 649 54 1035 34:39
38 Richard Betancourt FL 1314 54 1088 35:26
39 Patrick Reilly FL 783 51 1120 36:14
40 Robbie Rogers TX 826 53 1125 36:17
41 Steven Ibison FL 190 53 1289 39:25
42 Steve Hayes FL 836 50 1290 39:26
43 Scobey Weaver FL 1240 52 1324 40:06
44 Bill Herr 139 54 1326 40:09
45 Craig Jones GA 350 53 1366 41:04
46 Jim Campisano FL 1517 52 1387 42:01
47 Bill Lawrence 1622 51 1438 42:56
48 Jerry Hupp FL 73 51 1456 43:17
49 George McGovern FL 1557 53 1546 46:50
50 John Demartinis FL 1358 52 1560 47:24
51 Jeff Rueffer FL 389 50 1714 58:20
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jennifer Edwards FL 638 55 140 23:17
2 Jackie Okun FL 332 58 500 28:20
3 Carol Denovi FL 443 59 512 28:28
4 Sharon Zimmer FL 79 57 591 29:13
5 Billie Marshall FL 854 59 747 31:04
6 Debbie Roberts FL 980 58 808 31:38
7 Bo Bray FL 72 58 1000 34:04
8 Jane Jedwabny WA 2 59 1077 35:13
9 Cathy Miller FL 1060 57 1392 42:06
10 Kathleen Distler FL 1080 55 1401 42:14
11 Elizabeth Pfeffer FL 648 55 1493 44:56
12 Kathy Fleser FL 810 55 1552 46:57
13 Jane Lovell FL 1049 56 1626 50:54
14 Maryann Miller FL 536 57 1646 52:04
15 Deb Yehl FL 1010 57 1664 53:43
16 Sharon Di Mezza FL 645 59 1689 56:07
17 Julana McKierara 1838 58 1706 57:27
18 Donna Rueffer FL 390 58 1709 58:08
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Keven Loveland FL 521 57 43 20:54
2 Ray Eydmann FL 320 56 157 23:35
3 Gordon Montoya FL 923 59 167 23:45
4 Bob Lorenz FL 797 59 259 25:28
5 Bill Fleser FL 809 56 284 25:36
6 Homer Harkins FL 560 56 354 26:24
7 Jeff Jones CA 477 55 720 30:47
8 Bruce McCreadie FL 780 58 754 31:08
9 Andy Yehl FL 1011 58 820 31:48
10 Michael Watkins FL 1156 58 839 32:00
11 Michael Schultz FL 697 56 931 33:11
12 Jim Lamar FL 277 55 954 33:29
13 Paco Alicea 1686 56 982 33:47
14 Washington Roman 1826 56 989 33:53
15 Michael Fanning FL 1377 58 1043 34:43
16 Paul Lemieux 1721 57 1252 38:32
17 David Friend FL 101 59 1264 38:55
18 Scot Tipton FL 1164 55 1357 40:52
19 Craig Millier FL 1055 57 1411 42:33
20 Steve Schneider 1922 56 1492 44:54
21 Ralph Williams 1907 57 1652 52:45
22 Jim Scallon FL 1230 56 1713 58:18
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Lynn Richards FL 23 60 721 30:47
2 Janice Walter FL 441 64 894 32:35
3 Barbara Friend FL 100 61 1039 34:41
4 Marlene Keefe FL 223 64 1057 34:59
5 Anne Boehm FL 1297 61 1065 35:06
6 Annette McCreadie FL 781 61 1175 37:03
7 Brenda Miller FL 185 62 1265 38:59
8 Marsha Berkowitz FL 688 63 1400 42:13
9 Mary Collister FL 450 61 1465 43:41
10 Claudia Miller FL 1202 61 1475 44:15
11 Paula Benko FL 514 60 1498 45:05
12 Susan Brinkley FL 1471 64 1523 45:51
13 Sandra Forney IL 121 62 1582 48:09
14 Kathy Irwin FL 136 62 1590 48:36
15 Jayne Pergola FL 54 64 1633 51:20
16 Angie Bartolomeo FL 554 64 1649 52:30
17 Karen Parker FL 1093 62 1650 52:38
18 Cathy Stockton FL 330 60 1653 53:01
19 Debbie McCoy FL 456 62 1701 57:10
20 Cyndi Brooks 1728 61 1703 57:14
21 Jean Hill FL 386 64 1712 58:14
22 Linda Carr FL 696 62 1716 58:43
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Herman Nieuwendaal FL 209 60 183 23:59
2 Tom Eupizi FL 609 60 209 24:32
3 Richard Scrimshaw FL 785 64 247 25:12
4 Stephen Miller FL 1205 61 289 25:38
5 Craig Custard FL 1160 60 504 28:23
6 Kent Wylie FL 1039 60 629 29:45
7 Thomas Jones FL 1460 61 862 32:09
8 Larry Lovell FL 1050 61 889 32:30
9 Stephen Cole TX 1 61 910 32:45
10 Patrick Carberry FL 1274 60 1029 34:36
11 Scott Collister FL 451 61 1157 36:50
12 Bob Huebert FL 1531 62 1192 37:20
13 Dennis Watley FL 1390 63 1229 38:09
14 John Marshall FL 853 60 1244 38:22
15 Larry Bass 1968 62 1282 39:20
16 Charlie Parker FL 1094 62 1651 52:38
17 Elvin Gonzalez FL 992 63 1675 55:01
Top

Female 65 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Betty Roman FL 1224 70 1089 35:27
2 Gay Wilhelm FL 408 72 1385 42:00
3 Kristin Boettger 148 69 1462 43:30
4 Marlene Gaglio FL 590 67 1533 46:28
5 Helen Custard FL 802 71 1624 50:45
6 Galen Custard FL 800 65 1625 50:48
7 Jean Hicks FL 486 71 1629 51:00
8 Nancy Ionoff FL 1453 66 1661 53:32
9 Elizabeth McNair FL 1421 74 1678 55:07
10 Joan Scallon FL 1231 80 1715 58:22
Top

Male 65 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Mike Mabry 1638 69 196 24:15
2 Dennis Miller FL 184 66 214 24:36
3 Steve Bolin 1662 65 242 25:08
4 Ken Weatherly FL 827 74 439 27:40
5 Gary McCoy FL 455 65 456 27:50
6 Jay Bortner 1862 69 654 30:05
7 Henry Thorpe FL 1044 69 916 32:52
8 Ralph Strohm FL 1484 69 1097 35:34
9 Timothy Griffiths FL 1128 67 1098 35:34
10 Greg Huff FL 29 65 1101 35:44
11 Anthony Denovi FL 941 79 1108 35:54
12 Lyle Haskins OK 1530 74 1292 39:28
13 John Riesenfeld MD 742 67 1312 39:54
14 Don Decort 1901 65 1332 40:14
15 H Black FL 178 65 1340 40:18
16 Guy Zamor FL 467 67 1406 42:21
17 Roberto Reveles 1699 81 1452 43:12
18 James Shiver 1665 70 1489 44:48
19 Maurice Molloy SC 1223 74 1554 47:03
20 David Loeffleman AZ 329 65 1654 53:01
21 John Ionoff FL 1450 76 1660 53:30
Top

Female age unknown

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Kate Sanchez FL 1598 99 413 27:16
2 Maria Cate FL 1412 99 617 29:34
3 Jesilynn Drake FL 620 99 674 30:14
4 Michelle Colesanti FL 1595 99 1046 34:49
5 Madison Huxhold Tampa FL 564 99 1257 38:39
6 Linnie Echols FL 535 99 1351 40:30
7 Mary Hayes FL 835 99 1585 48:18
Top

Male age unknown

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Unknown Partic. 1799 1799 99 48 21:08
2 Unknown Partic. 674 674 99 132 23:04
3 Unknown Partic. 1800 1800 99 142 23:18
4 Unknown Partic. 1990 1990 99 201 24:19
5 Unknown Partic. 1048 1048 99 334 26:08
6 Unknown Partic. 1280 1280 99 387 26:53
7 Unknown Povelones 1970 99 417 27:18
8 Unknown Partic. 1731 1731 99 546 28:50
9 Unknown Partic. 423 423 99 1440 42:57
10 Ed Stohr FL 1090 99 1541 46:42
11 Jorge Rico FL 1593 99 1726 1:17:50




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News