Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

12th Annual Richard's 5K Run for Life

Ybor City, FL, November 1, 2013

[5K Age Group Results | 5K Overall Female Results | 5K Gun Time vs Chip Time ]

5K Overall Male Results

======================================================================================
=====             Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management             =====
======================================================================================
 Male                                                                     Race
 Place    Time      Runner's Name          Age      City                  Place   Pace
======================================================================================
    1     16:34 Dustin Hicks                28   Unknown, XX                 1    5:20 
    2     16:45 James Osborne               25   Lutz, FL                    2    5:24 
    3     16:49 Joshua Rayman               44   Unknown, XX                 3    5:25 
    4     16:50 Michael Lamb                24   Unknown, XX                 4    5:25 
    5     16:55 Robert Hyde                 42   Tampa, FL                   5    5:27 
    6     16:57 David Picciano              47   Winter Garden, FL           6    5:28 
    7     17:29 Darrell Stott               54   Clermont, FL                7    5:38 
    8     17:53 Jacob Geisleiz              23   Unknown, XX                 8    5:46 
    9     18:00 Rick Gansche                32   Tampa, FL                   9    5:48 
   10     18:10 Andres Florez               26   Unknown, XX                10    5:51 
   11     18:16 Blair Burnett               45   Unknown, XX                11    5:53 
   12     18:19 Scoot Fountain              31   Unknown, XX                12    5:54 
   13     18:30 Nathan Zimmer               32   Riverview, FL              13    5:58 
   14     18:31 William Damaskos            21   Toledo, OH                 14    5:58 
   15     19:03 Walter Watts                33   Unknown, XX                15    6:08 
   16     19:21 Benjamin Carlson            29   St. Petersburg, FL         16    6:14 
   17     19:34 Philip Gerlee               33   Unknown, XX                17    6:18 
   18     19:35 Roderick McMullen           35   Tampa, FL                  18    6:19 
   19     19:39 James Smith                 29   Tampa, FL                  19    6:20 
   20     19:39 Jeff Donchess               32   Tampa, FL                  20    6:20 
   21     19:55 Rod Crowley                 50   Lakeland, FL               22    6:25 
   22     19:57 Dave Gresko                 51   Tampa, FL                  23    6:26 
   23     20:05 David Basanta               39   Unknown, XX                25    6:28 
   24     20:07 Chris Martin                28   Brandon, FL                26    6:29 
   25     20:09 Tyler Miller                16   Land O Lakes, FL           27    6:29 
   26     20:17 Blake Rey                   17   Unknown, XX                28    6:32 
   27     20:19 Dominic Kynkor              14   Tampa, FL                  29    6:33 
   28     20:19 John Dibias                 44   Tampa, FL                  30    6:33 
   29     20:23 Nicholas Messina            16   Tampa, FL                  31    6:34 
   30     20:35 Josh Kunselman              37   Tampa, FL                  33    6:38 
   31     20:37 David Ussery                42   Tampa, FL                  34    6:38 
   32     20:45 Craig Montgomery            50   Tampa, FL                  36    6:41 
   33     20:49 Kevin Cunningham            51   Riverview, FL              37    6:42 
   34     20:53 Mike Patterson              27   Tampa, FL                  39    6:44 
   35     20:56 Jon Koscso                  25   Unknown, XX                40    6:44 
   36     20:58 Leo Mallon                  32   Riverview, FL              41    6:45 
   37     21:03 Trevor Haire                12   Lutz, FL                   43    6:47 
   38     21:05 Ben Castaneda               25   Unknown, XX                44    6:47 
   39     21:08 Warren Lee                  52   Lutz, FL                   45    6:48 
   40     21:19 Steve Karpacs               51   Unknown, XX                46    6:52 
   41     21:22 Jon Docs                    50   Unknown, XX                47    6:53 
   42     21:31 Michael Delano              15   Tampa, FL                  49    6:56 
   43     21:33 Diogenes Hernandez          38   Tampa, FL                  50    6:56 
   44     21:39 Shane Shelburne             37   Apollo Beach, FL           53    6:58 
   45     21:39 Steve Rorrer                51   Tampa, FL                  54    6:58 
   46     21:45 Jared Johnson               16   Ocala, FL                  57    7:00 
   47     21:47 Lucas Lomax                 36   Clearwater, FL             58    7:01 
   48     21:48 John Almond                 49   Center Moriches, NY        59    7:01 
   49     21:49 Sean Oflannery              45   Pinellas Park, FL          60    7:02 
   50     21:50 Michael Mullins             44   Seffner, FL                61    7:02 
   51     21:53 Vincent Cafferty            63   Wesley Chapel, FL          62    7:03 
   52     21:55 Joe Sanchez                 50   Dade City, FL              63    7:04 
   53     21:59 Tony Contreras              36   Wesley Chapel, FL          64    7:05 
   54     22:05 Bill Ayers                  55   Tampa, FL                  65    7:07 
   55     22:18 Raul Medina                 32   Tampa, FL                  67    7:11 
   56     22:18 Michael Frusci              45   Unknown, XX                68    7:11 
   57     22:23 Paul Tavernier              57   Hudson, FL                 69    7:12 
   58     22:26 Craig King                  43   Land O Lakes, FL           70    7:14 
   59     22:27 Douglas Jesseph             54   Tampa, FL                  71    7:14 
   60     22:29 Zack Sullivan               15   Unknown, XX                72    7:14 
   61     22:30 Luke Hasara                 14   Lutz, FL                   73    7:15 
   62     22:40 Tim Steiner                 53   Unknown, XX                74    7:18 
   63     22:42 Shiraz Farooq               40   Unknown, XX                75    7:19 
   64     22:44 Marc Avadikian              20   Zephyrhills, FL            77    7:19 
   65     22:44 Christopher Oszust          29   Brandon, FL                78    7:19 
   66     22:46 Kerem Koca                  42   Unknown, XX                79    7:20 
   67     22:48 Devin O'Connor              29   Lutz, FL                   80    7:21 
   68     22:48 Scott Chambers              41   Saint Petersburg, FL       81    7:21 
   69     22:48 Michael Grove               47   Tampa, FL                  82    7:21 
   70     22:58 Jeremy Johnson              30   Tampa, FL                  87    7:24 
   71     22:59 Norman Cornwell             64   Bradenton, FL              88    7:24 
   72     23:02 Robert Germany              29   Tampa, FL                  89    7:25 
   73     23:04 Jeff McCloskey              40   Unknown, XX                90    7:26 
   74     23:06 Luis Llano                  53   Tampa, FL                  91    7:26 
   75     23:12 Ed Scheid                   49   Unknown, XX                94    7:28 
   76     23:15 Michael Almeyda             35   Unknown, XX                95    7:29 
   77     23:16 Robert Landram              37   Tampa, FL                  96    7:30 
   78     23:22 Fred Stewart                65   Bradenton, FL              98    7:32 
   79     23:24 Joshua Wille                32   Tampa, FL                  99    7:32 
   80     23:24 Jonathan Norman             30   Tampa, FL                 100    7:32 
   81     23:27 Peter Osborne               56   Lutz, FL                  101    7:33 
   82     23:31 Gary Lee                    50   Tampa, FL                 103    7:35 
   83     23:38 Ryan Dejong                 33   Unknown, XX               104    7:37 
   84     23:43 Andrew Matson               36   Tampa, FL                 105    7:38 
   85     23:44 Park Alsop                  54   Clearwater, FL            106    7:39 
   86     23:53 Christopher Kullman         49   Unknown, XX               107    7:42 
   87     23:57 Keiran Smalley              39   Tampa, FL                 108    7:43 
   88     24:02 Shane Matteson              23   Tampa, FL                 109    7:44 
   89     24:03 Don Carson                  59   Tampa, FL                 111    7:45 
   90     24:07 Justin Colvin               33   Tampa, FL                 112    7:46 
   91     24:15 Dale Posey                  49   Unknown, XX               115    7:49 
   92     24:17 Jose Avila                  17   Tampa, FL                 116    7:49 
   93     24:19 Kevin Obrien                43   Unknown, XX               117    7:50 
   94     24:20 Robert Cantrell             36   Lutz, FL                  118    7:50 
   95     24:21 Steve Hall                  49   Tampa, FL                 119    7:50 
   96     24:21 Paul Bernier                39   Unknown, XX               120    7:51 
   97     24:26 George Labanca              58   Unknown, XX               122    7:52 
   98     24:26 Mike Avadikian              23   Zephyrhills, FL           123    7:52 
   99     24:30 Thomas Vansacik              8   Winter Haven, FL          124    7:54 
  100     24:35 David Groomes               39   Unknown, XX               125    7:55 
  101     24:39 Bradford Wolpert            42   Tampa, FL                 128    7:56 
  102     24:43 Neil Longhurst              64   Unknown, XX               129    7:58 
  103     24:44 Chris Oneal                 33   Tampa, FL                 130    7:58 
  104     24:44 Larry Aiello                46   Tampa, FL                 131    7:58 
  105     24:46 Dave Pickett                28   St Petersburg, FL         133    7:59 
  106     24:53 Phil Gorham                 63   Plant City, FL            136    8:01 
  107     24:54 Benjamin Raposa             30   Tampa, FL                 137    8:01 
  108     24:59 Clarence Daniel             52   Tampa, FL                 138    8:03 
  109     25:00 Micah Gregus                25   Unknown, XX               139    8:03 
  110     25:02 Marcelo Dillon              52   Tampa, FL                 140    8:04 
  111     25:03 Ynris Barrios               49   Unknown, XX               142    8:04 
  112     25:05 Pablo Reina                 32   Unknown, XX               145    8:05 
  113     25:06 Michael Weinman             29   Unknown, XX               147    8:05 
  114     25:06 Brandon Johnson             32   Riverview, FL             148    8:05 
  115     25:10 Dan Hammond                 37   Tampa, FL                 149    8:06 
  116     25:16 Harley Nelson               27   Tampa, FL                 151    8:08 
  117     25:25 Patrick Swere               42   Unknown, XX               153    8:11 
  118     25:25 Ken Hacek                   49   Tampa, FL                 154    8:11 
  119     25:26 Richard Guyer               62   Wesley Chapel, FL         155    8:11 
  120     25:26 Bennett Yu                  58   Tampa, FL                 156    8:12 
  121     25:30 Michael Franke              45   Temple Terrace, FL        158    8:13 
  122     25:31 Kyle Johnson                11   Ocala, FL                 159    8:13 
  123     25:35 Jeffrey Bauer               30   Winter Haven, FL          160    8:15 
  124     25:36 David Borland               28   Unknown, XX               161    8:15 
  125     25:37 Dan Kurina                  40   Clearwater, FL            163    8:15 
  126     25:38 Michael Jones               33   Unknown, XX               164    8:15 
  127     25:39 John Fessel                 50   Lutz, FL                  166    8:16 
  128     25:41 J Scott Green               43   Tampa, FL                 167    8:16 
  129     25:41 Richard Sherin              55   Lutz, FL                  168    8:16 
  130     25:45 William Cade                61   Tampa, FL                 169    8:18 
  131     25:46 Donald Whallen              53   Tampa, FL                 170    8:18 
  132     25:48 Silky Sullivan              69   Seminole, FL              171    8:19 
  133     25:48 Tony Delavan                41   Lutz, FL                  172    8:19 
  134     25:50 Aaron Westgate              38   Unknown, XX               174    8:19 
  135     25:55 Chad Dombroski              42   Lutz, FL                  175    8:21 
  136     26:00 Nathaniel Fouls             61   Tampa, FL                 176    8:22 
  137     26:02 Scott Letasi                36   Webster, FL               180    8:23 
  138     26:03 Herman Nieuwendaal          60   Riverview, FL             181    8:23 
  139     26:12 William Ball                48   Tampa, FL                 184    8:26 
  140     26:13 Cole Wilson                 10   Tampa, FL                 185    8:27 
  141     26:13 William Hughes              48   Riverview, FL             186    8:27 
  142     26:14 Ron Gironda                 46   Tampa, FL                 187    8:27 
  143     26:16 Anthony Bellapigna          29   Unknown, XX               189    8:28 
  144     26:18 Frank Doherty               48   Tampa, FL                 190    8:28 
  145     26:18 Garry Van Broekhoven        62   Lutz, FL                  192    8:28 
  146     26:29 Michael Marenovic           68   Sun City Center, FL       197    8:32 
  147     26:32 Patrick Kelly               14   Tampa, FL                 198    8:33 
  148     26:33 Jose Mendez                 57   Apollo Beach, FL          199    8:33 
  149     26:36 John-Paul Rysso             23   Unknown, XX               200    8:34 
  150     26:44 Joseph Szarko               52   Wesley Chapel, FL         203    8:37 
  151     26:46 Joe Tanner                  39   Palmetto, FL              206    8:37 
  152     26:49 Jason Kelly                 31   Riverview, FL             208    8:38 
  153     26:49 Luke Scheid                 11   Unknown, XX               209    8:38 
  154     26:49 Michael Kelly               29   Unknown, XX               210    8:38 
  155     26:56 James Stirling              45   Tampa, FL                 212    8:40 
  156     26:56 David Yancey                49   Tampa, FL                 214    8:41 
  157     27:06 Alexander Vargas            38   Unknown, XX               218    8:44 
  158     27:07 Steve White                 55   Odessa, FL                219    8:44 
  159     27:08 Parker Diehl                19   Tampa, FL                 222    8:44 
  160     27:10 Chris Audet                 40   Unknown, XX               224    8:45 
  161     27:11 Ted Lagonikos               49   Unknown, XX               225    8:45 
  162     27:12 Tom Richardson              60   Bradenton, FL             226    8:45 
  163     27:12 Joseph Cannella             45   Tampa, FL                 227    8:46 
  164     27:14 Michael Summers             47   Tampa, FL                 230    8:46 
  165     27:17 James Dodzweit              38   Land O Lakes, FL          232    8:47 
  166     27:19 Tim Routier                 33   Tampa, FL                 234    8:48 
  167     27:20 Bruce Andersen              73   Sun City Center, FL       235    8:48 
  168     27:25 Marcus Sakaniwa             37   Unknown, XX               237    8:50 
  169     27:27 Bill Murphy                 44   Unknown, XX               239    8:51 
  170     27:31 John Izzo                   64   Bradenton, FL             241    8:52 
  171     27:39 Michael Laurato             12   Tampa, FL                 247    8:54 
  172     27:47 Jonathan Daigneault         29   Tampa, FL                 254    8:57 
  173     27:48 Don Haire                   48   Lutz, FL                  255    8:57 
  174     27:49 Damon Shiver                37   Tampa, FL                 256    8:57 
  175     27:49 Patrick O'Connor            43   Brandon, FL               257    8:58 
  176     27:49 Louis Menendez              59   Land O'lakes, FL          258    8:58 
  177     27:49 Marcus Mlack                12   Unknown, XX               260    8:58 
  178     27:51 Florian Gaier               34   Unknown, XX               261    8:58 
  179     27:51 Evan Fueyo                   9   Tampa, FL                 262    8:58 
  180     27:51 Joey Quiroz                 49   Riverview, FL             263    8:58 
  181     27:55 Micheal Poklepovic          28   Tampa, FL                 265    9:00 
  182     27:58 Daniel Goldberg             44   Lutz, FL                  268    9:00 
  183     27:58 Andre Vera                  44   Valrico, FL               269    9:00 
  184     28:00 Paul Fallon                 44   Unknown, XX               270    9:01 
  185     28:05 George Orlando              56   Tampa, FL                 271    9:03 
  186     28:08 Darren Farfante             42   Tampa, FL                 273    9:04 
  187     28:08 Max Farfank                 13   Unknown, XX               274    9:04 
  188     28:09 Gibran Portella             33   Tampa, FL                 275    9:04 
  189     28:10 Judd Bean                   58   Riverview, FL             277    9:04 
  190     28:12 Jose Ramos                  35   Brandon, FL               279    9:05 
  191     28:12 John Mitchell               51   Valrico, FL               280    9:05 
  192     28:17 Michael Mayo                29   Brandon, FL               282    9:07 
  193     28:18 Amy Dhanani                 26   Unknown, XX               284    9:07 
  194     28:22 David Shiner                42   Unknown, XX               286    9:08 
  195     28:26 William Starcevic Ii        37   Tampa, FL                 287    9:09 
  196     28:32 Stuart Porter               38   Brandon, FL               291    9:12 
  198     28:46 Shaun Drinkard              32   St. Petersburg, FL        302    9:16 
  199     28:50 Lorin Bridge                30   St. Petersburg, FL        306    9:17 
  200     28:50 Alex Foster                 28   Saint Petersburg, FL      307    9:17 
  201     28:52 Andrew Aguiar               27   Tampa, FL                 311    9:18 
  202     28:55 Gustavo Mendoza-Fandino     36   Tampa, FL                 313    9:19 
  203     28:56 Luke Apostolu               13   Venice, FL                315    9:19 
  204     28:56 Hans Hollinsworth           62   Bradenton, FL             316    9:19 
  205     28:59 Michael Moore               63   Unknown, XX               318    9:20 
  206     29:00 Bryan Kruger                40   Tampa, FL                 319    9:20 
  207     29:03 Van Nguyen                  38   Wesley Chapel, FL         323    9:21 
  208     29:10 Patrick Meagher             44   Unknown, XX               328    9:24 
  209     29:11 Robert Durham               42   Unknown, XX               330    9:24 
  210     29:12 Stephen Miller              60   Apollo Beach, FL          331    9:24 
  211     29:12 Yorlan Alfonso              37   Wesley Chapel, FL         333    9:24 
  212     29:14 Roderick Smith              36   Unknown, XX               334    9:25 
  213     29:15 Dan Luddy                   35   Odessa, FL                335    9:25 
  214     29:15 Nikolaos Hanley             37   Tampa, FL                 336    9:25 
  215     29:21 Mark Wilson                 45   Tampa, FL                 337    9:27 
  216     29:28 Mark Carr                   53   Unknown, XX               340    9:30 
  217     29:29 David Kemper                56   Brandon, FL               341    9:30 
  218     29:29 Jake Apostolu               15   Venice, FL                342    9:30 
  219     29:30 Scott Mann                  35   Unknown, XX               343    9:30 
  220     29:33 Vito Rebecca                26   Tampa, FL                 347    9:31 
  221     29:35 Kevin Sharpe                49   Unknown, XX               348    9:32 
  222     29:35 Paul Kramer                 41   Tampa, FL                 350    9:32 
  223     29:36 John Williams               38   Dade City, FL             354    9:32 
  224     29:37 Justin Porth                40   Tampa, FL                 355    9:32 
  225     29:38 Andrew Cancello             46   Trinity, FL               356    9:33 
  226     29:38 Gary O'Connor               61   St. Augustine, FL         357    9:33 
  227     29:39 Mark Tschopp                48   Tampa, FL                 358    9:33 
  228     29:42 James Lloyd                 57   Gainesville, FL           360    9:34 
  229     29:44 Javier Harris               11   Tampa, FL                 362    9:34 
  230     29:45 Mark Solovitch              54   Ridge Manor, FL           366    9:35 
  231     29:48 Derrick Schuler             34   Tampa, FL                 367    9:36 
  232     29:52 Dave Kane                   37   Spring Hill, FL           369    9:37 
  233     29:54 John McLaughlin             48   Unknown, XX               370    9:38 
  234     29:57 Mark Hamilton               44   Unknown, XX               372    9:39 
  235     29:59 Jason Ballaro               34   Lutz, FL                  374    9:39 
  236     30:04 Steve White                 55   Unknown, XX               377    9:41 
  237     30:09 John Kimball                37   Tampa, FL                 383    9:43 
  238     30:10 Jack King                   48   Tampa, FL                 385    9:43 
  239     30:12 Robert Kahns                35   Tampa, FL                 386    9:44 
  240     30:15 James Lam                   27   Orlando, FL               387    9:45 
  241     30:27 Jeff Hollway                71   Sarasota, FL              395    9:49 
  242     30:28 John Messineo               56   Lithia, FL                396    9:49 
  243     30:28 John Maguregui              48   New Port Richey, FL       397    9:49 
  244     30:35 John Keller                 52   Dunedin, FL               401    9:51 
  245     30:37 Dani Nimeh                  40   Tampa, FL                 404    9:52 
  246     30:39 Tim Brusoe                  66   Sun City Center, FL       405    9:52 
  247     30:41 William Ouchark             49   Bradenton, FL             408    9:53 
  248     30:43 Amauris Alvarez             42   Valrico, FL               411    9:54 
  249     30:48 Anibal Cuevas               40   Tampa, FL                 413    9:55 
  250     30:49 Victor Avila                34   Riverview, FL             414    9:56 
  251     30:50 Joseph King                 70   Tampa, FL                 415    9:56 
  252     30:51 Charles De La Torre         57   Seminole, FL              418    9:56 
  253     30:54 Thomas Gagnier              48   Tampa, FL                 419    9:57 
  254     30:59 Anthony Sakaniwa            64   Tampa, FL                 424    9:59 
  255     31:00 Nathan Meyer                35   Temple Terrace, FL        426    9:59 
  256     31:04 Troy Vansacik               42   Winter Haven, FL          429   10:00 
  257     31:08 Jack Fry                    44   Tampa, FL                 431   10:02 
  259     31:15 Steven Slaney               23   New Port Richey, FL       438   10:04 
  260     31:17 Joseph Legner               40   Valrico, FL               441   10:05 
  261     31:19 Peter Yen                   22   Tampa, FL                 443   10:05 
  262     31:20 Zachary Holmes              38   Tampa, FL                 445   10:06 
  263     31:22 Jason Geisler               33   Riverview, FL             446   10:06 
  264     31:25 Nathaniel Thayer             7   Tampa, FL                 449   10:07 
  265     31:26 George Thayer               43   Tampa, FL                 450   10:07 
  266     31:27 Michael Mittag              41   Tampa, FL                 451   10:08 
  267     31:28 Joel Kirby                  30   Hudson, FL                452   10:08 
  268     31:38 Charlie Bidelman            16   Lutz, FL                  461   10:11 
  269     31:42 John Eveland                41   Lithia, FL                465   10:12 
  270     31:42 James Stock                 37   Lithia, FL                466   10:13 
  271     31:42 Chuck Van Duzee             76   Bradenton, FL             467   10:13 
  272     31:43 Jonathan Webster            37   Saint Petersburg, FL      468   10:13 
  273     31:44 Ronald Acebedo              39   Valrico, FL               470   10:13 
  274     31:45 Benjamin Ruggiero           31   Riverview, FL             471   10:13 
  275     31:53 Ed Parkinson                48   Tampa, FL                 474   10:16 
  276     31:58 Nick Harris                 41   Tampa, FL                 476   10:18 
  277     31:59 Michael Bettinger           38   Tampa, FL                 477   10:18 
  278     32:08 Randall Lott                51   Tampa, FL                 481   10:21 
  279     32:11 Mekuria Assefa              39   Tampa, FL                 482   10:22 
  280     32:12 Kyle Arnold                 45   Tampa, FL                 483   10:22 
  281     32:12 Robert Ferretti             63   Tampa, FL                 484   10:22 
  282     32:13 Bill Roberto                59   Unknown, XX               485   10:23 
  283     32:18 Scott Underkoffler          51   Treasure Island, FL       487   10:24 
  284     32:25 Dean Muley                  47   Lutz, FL                  492   10:26 
  285     32:28 Jeffrey Bradford            48   Winter Haven, FL          494   10:27 
  286     32:29 Luis Guzman                 54   Bradenton, FL             495   10:28 
  287     32:33 Jeffrey Maas                33   Unknown, XX               497   10:29 
  288     32:35 Richard Butner              55   Lithia, FL                498   10:30 
  289     32:49 Mark Stenson                34   Tampa, FL                 503   10:34 
  290     32:55 Chad Caldwell               41   Unknown, XX               506   10:36 
  291     32:55 Neil Fraley                 58   New Port Richey, FL       507   10:36 
  292     33:00 Doug Byers                  44   Unknown, XX               509   10:38 
  293     33:01 Mark Draper                 28   Wesley Chapel, FL         511   10:38 
  294     33:02 Gordon Jacobs               25   Lutz, FL                  512   10:38 
  295     33:06 Ryan Kraft                  35   Tampa, FL                 517   10:40 
  296     33:07 Justin Wiehle               13   Brandon, FL               518   10:40 
  297     33:09 Richard Mayer               69   Tampa, FL                 520   10:41 
  298     33:18 Wesley Mazac                25   Tampa, FL                 525   10:43 
  299     33:22 William Crews               27   Tampa, FL                 528   10:45 
  300     33:23 James Wiehle                48   Brandon, FL               529   10:45 
  301     33:23 Julio Roberts               53   Brandon, FL               530   10:45 
  302     33:24 Mark Stealy                 45   Sarasota, FL              531   10:45 
  303     33:24 Brad Haarer                 50   Tampa, FL                 532   10:45 
  304     33:26 Michael Gallo               61   Lutz, FL                  535   10:46 
  305     33:27 Larry Lloyd                 59   Gainesville, FL           539   10:46 
  306     33:36 Leo Alvarez                 52   Tampa, FL                 548   10:49 
  307     33:38 Carl Simmonds               51   Tampa, FL                 550   10:50 
  308     33:39 Mario Rodriguez             33   Tampa, FL                 552   10:50 
  309     33:41 Wyatt Knust                 11   Tampa, FL                 554   10:51 
  310     33:41 Andrew Knust                42   Tampa, FL                 556   10:51 
  311     33:42 Jeff Seymour                46   Tampa, FL                 560   10:51 
  312     33:45 Joseph Smith                48   Unknown, XX               563   10:52 
  313     33:49 Evan Rosenthal              32   Tampa, FL                 566   10:53 
  314     33:52 Robby Frost                 54   Zephyrhills, FL           568   10:54 
  315     33:58 Samuel Yoder                 9   Tampa, FL                 570   10:56 
  316     33:58 Jerry Yoder                 46   Tampa, FL                 571   10:56 
  317     33:59 David Renner                48   Tampa, FL                 573   10:57 
  318     34:02 Austin Johnson              13   Ocala, FL                 576   10:58 
  319     34:04 Brad Johnson                42   Ocala, FL                 577   10:58 
  320     34:06 Eric Gustin                 56   Odessa, FL                580   10:59 
  321     34:22 Rodrigo Borlasca            16   Dunedin, FL               590   11:04 
  322     34:24 Nelson Menendez             32   Unknown, XX               592   11:05 
  323     34:26 Andrew Pimentel             49   Wesley Chapel, FL         594   11:05 
  324     34:26 Robert Matamoros            53   Gulfport, FL              595   11:05 
  325     34:27 Bob Rose                    57   Unknown, XX               596   11:06 
  326     34:29 Ricardo Milantes            36   Land O Lakes, FL          599   11:06 
  327     34:33 Matthew Wadephul            25   Tampa, FL                 602   11:07 
  328     34:35 Jake Starck                 14   Unknown, XX               605   11:08 
  329     34:35 Mac Guscette                11   Unknown, XX               606   11:08 
  330     34:38 David Wynns                 52   Tampa, FL                 609   11:09 
  331     34:45 Keegan Maloney              31   Unknown, XX               614   11:11 
  332     34:45 Stephen Armstrong           56   Temple Terrace, FL        615   11:12 
  333     34:50 Kenneth Johns               36   Brandon, FL               618   11:13 
  334     34:51 Victor Francois             29   Lutz, FL                  619   11:14 
  335     34:58 Aaron Vogt                  37   Land O Lakes, FL          622   11:16 
  336     35:01 Karmen Rodriguez            24   Unknown, XX               624   11:17 
  337     35:03 Kevin Kleist                46   Valrico, FL               627   11:17 
  338     35:04 Joseph Walton               29   Wesley Chapel, FL         629   11:17 
  339     35:04 Raymond Howell              42   Tampa, FL                 630   11:17 
  340     35:04 Richard Doyon               30   Tampa, FL                 631   11:18 
  341     35:08 Mark Missona                33   Unknown, XX               632   11:19 
  342     35:10 Ryan Pereira                34   Tampa, FL                 633   11:19 
  343     35:10 Barry Matthews              36   Tampa, FL                 634   11:19 
  344     35:16 Edward Franco               41   Tampa, FL                 637   11:21 
  345     35:17 Nelson Cardona              55   Valrico, FL               639   11:22 
  346     35:19 Jake Smith                  13   Lutz, FL                  640   11:22 
  347     35:21 Ryan Roehm Jr.              25   Mulberry, FL              642   11:23 
  348     35:22 Kyle Destefano              23   Bradenton, FL             643   11:23 
  349     35:24 Ron Blackman                49   Seffner, FL               644   11:24 
  350     35:24 John Bottomley              59   Lutz, FL                  645   11:24 
  351     35:24 Larry Larson                79   Bradenton, FL             646   11:24 
  352     35:25 Patrick Sullivan            11   Tampa, FL                 648   11:24 
  353     35:27 Peter Sullivan              48   Tampa, FL                 649   11:25 
  354     35:28 John Walsh                  53   Npr, FL                   650   11:25 
  355     35:33 Samuel Saporta              67   Tampa, FL                 653   11:27 
  356     35:45 David Alvarez               32   Tampa, FL                 663   11:31 
  357     35:58 Russell Miller              64   Bradenton, FL             666   11:35 
  358     36:06 Simeon Williams             26   Middleburg, FL            670   11:38 
  359     36:11 Thomas Blake                54   Maitland, FL              672   11:39 
  360     36:16 Dave Iwansky                40   Riverview, FL             677   11:41 
  361     36:16 Xiao Lin                    33   Wesley Chapel, FL         678   11:41 
  362     36:18 Angelo Gines                53   Riverview, FL             679   11:41 
  363     36:31 Anmol Ahuja                 29   Lutz, FL                  685   11:46 
  364     36:38 Jason Musial                32   Tampa, FL                 688   11:48 
  365     36:38 Leon Levy                   27   Tampa, FL                 689   11:48 
  366     36:42 Douglas Yoder                7   Tampa, FL                 691   11:49 
  367     36:45 Jerry Harris                55   Tampa, FL                 695   11:50 
  368     36:53 Carlos Colina               45   Lutz, FL                  699   11:53 
  369     37:00 Patrick Stephens            23   Tampa, FL                 702   11:55 
  370     37:03 Jibreel Silva               28   Tampa, FL                 705   11:56 
  371     37:06 Kembly Henderson            32   Apollo Beach, FL          706   11:57 
  372     37:09 Nicholas Eisman             11   Tampa, FL                 709   11:58 
  373     37:10 Robert Crews                52   Tampa, FL                 711   11:58 
  374     37:40 Jud Henric                  50   Unknown, XX               726   12:08 
  375     38:03 Michael Eisman              44   Tampa, FL                 741   12:15 
  376     38:06 Chris Brown                 31   Tampa, FL                 743   12:16 
  377     38:06 Zac Juan                    10   Tampa, FL                 744   12:16 
  378     38:16 Paul Martin                 46   Dunedin, FL               747   12:19 
  379     38:18 Joel Marrero                23   Tampa, FL                 749   12:20 
  380     38:20 Austin Ballinger            24   Unknown, XX               752   12:21 
  381     38:22 Patrick Cahill              24   New Port Richey, FL       755   12:21 
  382     38:22 Daniel Potter               11   Tampa, FL                 756   12:21 
  383     38:23 Kenneth Salch               39   Unknown, XX               757   12:22 
  384     38:36 Connor Britton              11   Unknown, XX               767   12:26 
  385     38:38 Scott Lewis                 49   Holiday, FL               772   12:26 
  386     38:40 Nelson Potter               45   Tampa, FL                 775   12:27 
  387     38:42 Ashton Esqueda              10   Dade City, FL             776   12:28 
  388     39:05 Ryan Smith                  41   Lutz, FL                  790   12:35 
  389     39:15 Vinny Tuturo                36   Unknown, XX               796   12:38 
  390     39:22 Bernard List                68   Wesley Chapel, FL         799   12:41 
  391     39:35 David Hancock               51   Brandon, FL               804   12:45 
  392     39:44 Roger Stanley               51   Tampa, FL                 809   12:48 
  393     39:46 Richard Maloney             54   Unknown, XX               810   12:48 
  394     39:58 David Me                    39   Unknown, XX               815   12:52 
  395     40:15 Tom Kilkelly                48   Tampa, FL                 827   12:58 
  396     40:33 Jim Lamar                   55   Valrico, FL               834   13:03 
  397     40:34 Brad Nelson                 25   Unknown, XX               835   13:04 
  398     40:55 Grant Williams               9   Dade City, FL             841   13:11 
  399     40:59 Edward Chapman              60   Tampa, FL                 844   13:12 
  400     41:01 John Roosen                 49   Tampa, FL                 845   13:12 
  401     41:07 Matthew Thatcher            40   Apollo Beach, FL          848   13:14 
  402     41:12 Larry Walker                66   Brooksville, FL           849   13:16 
  403     41:25 Efrain Carrillo             42   Tampa, FL                 858   13:20 
  404     41:27 John Stone                  53   Tampa, FL                 859   13:21 
  405     41:50 Robert Weiner               56   Lakeland, FL              865   13:28 
  406     42:11 Christopher Dibias          15   Tampa, FL                 868   13:35 
  407     42:39 Frank Samaniego             51   Odessa, FL                876   13:44 
  408     42:43 David Clough                44   Tampa, FL                 879   13:45 
  409     42:45 Ricardo Lara                26   Tampa, FL                 882   13:46 
  410     42:55 Wayne Reutimann             35   Zephyrhiils, FL           886   13:49 
  411     43:04 Michael Yen                 20   Tampa, FL                 891   13:52 
  412     43:07 Andrew Samaniego            30   Tampa, FL                 892   13:53 
  413     43:14 Mike Kelly                  63   Unknown, XX               895   13:55 
  414     43:15 John Silva                  31   Unknown, XX               896   13:56 
  415     43:32 Nicholas Fitzgerald         12   Brandon, FL               901   14:01 
  416     43:32 Matthew Kimmel              44   Unknown, XX               902   14:01 
  417     43:50 Steven Riddle               54   Orlando, FL               907   14:07 
  418     44:00 Ron Jennings                38   Seffner, FL               910   14:10 
  419     44:15 Nam Nguyen                  33   Lutz, FL                  914   14:15 
  420     44:19 Kent Spicer                 50   Lutz, FL                  920   14:16 
  421     44:23 Ruben Silva                 46   Unknown, XX               923   14:18 
  422     44:37 Ed Santiago                 39   Unknown, XX               927   14:22 
  423     44:51 Mark Blair                  26   Tampa, FL                 933   14:27 
  424     45:29 Homan Lajevardi             38   Tampa, FL                 943   14:39 
  425     45:39 Mickey Kempgens             31   Tampa, FL                 945   14:42 
  426     45:54 Tony Rettinhouse            61   Land O Lakes, FL          950   14:47 
  427     45:56 Charles McLaughlin          68   Deleon Springs, FL        953   14:47 
  428     45:58 Jon Russell                 41   Tampa, FL                 954   14:48 
  429     46:06 Ronny Kinney                30   Tampa, FL                 955   14:51 
  430     46:11 Alex Kazbour                25   Tampa, FL                 959   14:52 
  431     46:28 Paul Jacobs                 59   Unknown, XX               962   14:58 
  432     48:01 Scott Gross                 30   Tampa, FL                 978   15:28 
  433     48:22 Ken Howard                  54   Riverview, FL             979   15:34 
  434     48:29 Kyle Sverko                 12   Brandon, FL               981   15:37 
  435     48:30 Luis Correa                 31   Tampa, FL                 982   15:37 
  436     48:35 James Choi                  38   Tampa, FL                 984   15:39 
  437     48:35 Thi Do                      38   Tampa, FL                 985   15:39 
  438     49:10 Aaron Westgate              38   Tampa, FL                 992   15:50 
  439     49:21 Raul Pages                  45   Tampa, FL                 994   15:54 
  440     50:00 Robert Golownia             36   Lutz, FL                 1001   16:06 
  441     50:08 Christopher Estel           28   Riverview, FL            1003   16:08 
  442     50:12 Viet Ho                     35   Tampa, FL                1004   16:10 
  443     51:52 Mitch Thrower               45   Tampa, FL                1013   16:42 
  444     51:56 Gerardo Hardin              48   Tampa, FL                1015   16:43 
  445     52:04 Garth Lapar                 69   Sun City Center, FL      1016   16:46 
  446     52:27 Phillip St. Pierre          27   Tampa, FL                1021   16:53 
  447     52:37 Viet Pham                   32   Lutz, FL                 1022   16:56 
  448     52:47 Michael Acosta              52   Sarasota, FL             1024   17:00 
  449     53:02 Michael Maloney             66   New Port Richey, FL      1026   17:04 
  450     53:26 Charles Frazier             34   Palm Harbor, FL          1031   17:12 
  451     54:11 Jonathan Garabote           28   Tampa, FL                1034   17:27 
  452     54:51 Ricardo Fernandez           49   Tampa, FL                1037   17:40 
  453     58:09 Jeff Daviau                 45   New Port Richey, FL      1044   18:43 
  454     59:44 Roland Soucy Jr             78   Sun City Center, FL      1048   19:14 
  455   1:00:24 Terrence Saccaro            39   Gibsonton, FL            1053   19:27 
  456   1:00:52 Richard Sherin              55   Unknown, XX              1056   19:36 
  457   1:01:39 Robert Meaux                59   Tampa, FL                1061   19:51 
  458   1:06:30 Jeffrey Stephans            32   Tampa, FL                1066   21:25 
  459   1:07:52 Matt Brooks                 42   Riverview, FL            1068   21:51 
======================================================================================




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News