Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

11th Annual U.S. Secret Service 5K Road Race

Tampa, FL, May 18, 2013

[5K Age Group Results | 5K Overall Female Results | 5K Overall Male Results ]

5K Gun Time vs. Chip Time

                     11TH ANNUAL U.S. SECRET SERVICE ROAD RACE (5K)
                          TAMPA BAY TIMES FORUM, TAMPA, FLORIDA
                   Saturday, May 18, 2013 - 8:00AM (Sunny, 74 degrees)
                   MyLaps RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management

                        ********** OFFICIAL 5K RESULTS **********

OA   Name                     Bib# Sex Age Hometown                   Guntime   Chiptime  Pace  
==== ======================== ==== === === ========================== ========= ========= ===== 
   1 Carlos Andino              10 M    17 Tampa, FL                      17:15     17:15  5:34 
   2 Stephen Brown              52 M    18 Land O' Lakes, FL              17:32     17:31  5:39 
   3 Blair Burnett              56 M    44 Tampa, FL                      17:34     17:33  5:40 
   4 Joe Torzok                552 M    45 Tampa, FL                      17:35     17:35  5:40 
   5 John Hoffman              207 M    28 Wesley Chapel, FL              17:59     17:59  5:48 
   6 Chester McChutney         588 M    19 Sarasota, FL                   18:01     18:01  5:48 
   7 Andrew Schermbeck         426 M    32 Tampa, FL                      18:05     18:05  5:50 
   8 Justin Waters             512 M    17 Brandon, FL                    18:18     18:12  5:54 
   9 Sir Toby Axelrod          591 M    16 Bradenton, FL                  18:18     18:18  5:54 
  10 Scoot Fountain            567 M    30 Tampa, FL                      18:21     18:19  5:55 
  12 Ken Toner                 485 M    48 Liverpool, PA                  18:37     18:37  6:00 
  11 Tony Black                587 M    56 Tampa, FL                      18:37     18:36  6:00 
  14 Matthew Basin              22 M    20 Wesley Chapel, FL              18:47     18:46  6:03 
  13 Michael Coyne             102 M    62 St. Petersburg, FL             18:47     18:46  6:03 
  15 Hassane Moussa            618 M    33 Tampa, FL                      19:05     19:05  6:09 
  16 Sam Lambooy               265 M    28 Clearwater, FL                 19:07     19:04  6:10 
  17 Justin Martinez           305 M    18 Valrico, FL                    19:15     19:10  6:12 
  18 Joe Thiede                475 M    37 Trinity, FL                    19:19     19:17  6:13 
  19 Tyler Moriarty            351 M    20 Lithia, FL                     19:26     19:20  6:15 
  20 Michael Conti              92 M    44 Valrico, FL                    19:27     19:26  6:16 
  21 Timothy Guidry            188 M    31 Tampa, FL                      19:27     19:27  6:16 
  22 John Doyle                601 M    39 Clearwater, FL                 19:41     19:41  6:21 
  23 Matthew Montanari         341 M    20 Clearwater, FL                 19:54     19:54  6:25 
  24 Billy Wilson              615 M    31 Tallahassee, FL                19:55     19:53  6:25 
  25 Brian Gentry              589 M    17 Sarasota, FL                   19:57     19:57  6:26 
  26 John Mulbury              352 M    48 Tampa, FL                      20:04     19:54  6:28 
  27 Lisa Williams             607 F    34 Palm Harbor, FL                20:05     20:04  6:28 
  28 Michael Carbowl           576 M    55 Unknown, XX                    20:07     20:06  6:29 
  29 Pamela Simon              444 F    29 Riverview, FL                  20:11     20:06  6:30 
  30 Joshua Johnston           229 M    35 Boca Raton, FL                 20:12     20:11  6:30 
  31 Steve Karpacs             596 M    50 Tampa, FL                      20:14     20:13  6:31 
  32 Albert Wieringa           527 M    66 St. Petersburg, FL             20:15     20:15  6:31 
  34 Jim Anderson                8 M    48 Tampa, FL                      20:17     20:17  6:32 
  33 Trever Miller             571 M    39 Land O Lakes, FL               20:17     20:15  6:32 
  35 Lauren Lumley             284 F    20 Sarasota, FL                   20:19     20:19  6:33 
  36 Sylvie Chouinard           81 F    35 Lithia, FL                     20:29     20:26  6:36 
  37 Denis Karaiskaj           614 M    39 Wesley Chapel, FL              20:52     20:48  6:43 
  38 Osvaldo Sanchez           417 M    38 San Juan, PR                   20:55     20:55  6:44 
  39 Brian Landman             609 M    51 Tampa, FL                      20:56     20:55  6:44 
  40 Billy Andonaras           577 M    35 St. Pete, FL                   20:57     20:55  6:45 
  41 Mark Maxwell              574 M    49 Tampa, FL                      20:59     20:57  6:45 
  42 Danielle Shimer           439 F    27 Tampa, FL                      21:01     20:58  6:46 
  43 Olesiya Pratt             379 F    33 Largo, FL                      21:02     21:01  6:47 
  44 Jason Pursel              382 M    27 Palm Harbor, FL                21:08     21:08  6:49 
  45 Riley Kiefer              240 M    13 Brandon, FL                    21:15     21:14  6:51 
  47 Gary Mancini              291 M    32 Tampa, FL                      21:15     21:11  6:51 
  46 Steve Dunn                597 M    52 Lithia, FL                     21:15     21:11  6:51 
  48 Richard Hartshorn         196 M    30 Riverview, FL                  21:22     21:10  6:53 
  49 Jack Silva                442 M    57 Lithia, FL                     21:25     21:20  6:54 
  50 Mauricio Pamplona         367 M    54 Gaspar, XX                     21:28     21:28  6:55 
  51 Diogenes Hernandez        200 M    38 Tampa, FL                      21:31     21:28  6:56 
  52 Jeffrey Capra             608 M    47 Palm Harbor, FL                21:35     21:35  6:57 
  53 Tyler Miller              572 M    16 Land O Lakes, FL               21:36     21:34  6:57 
  54 Mike Frusci               603 M    45 Wesley Chapel, FL              21:37     21:23  6:58 
  55 Bryant Townley            486 M    43 Tampa, FL                      21:38     21:35  6:58 
  56 Russell Weir              519 M    48 Palmetto, FL                   21:38     21:32  6:58 
  58 Lauren Matteis            307 F    34 Delray Beach, FL               21:42     21:38  7:00 
  57 Hamilton Hooks            595 M    30 Lakeland, FL                   21:42     21:39  6:59 
  59 Salvador Mendoza          322 M    43 Lakeland, FL                   21:51     21:51  7:02 
  60 Martin Triplett           488 M    34 Tampa, FL                      21:54     21:53  7:03 
  61 David Yancey              540 M    49 Tampa, FL                      21:56     21:54  7:04 
  64 Ian MacKechnie            287 M    45 Tampa, FL                      21:57     21:54  7:04 
  63 Jeffrey Martin            302 M    24 St. Petersburg, FL             21:57     21:57  7:04 
  62 Paul McAneny              312 M    48 Lithia, FL                     21:57     21:50  7:04 
  65 Ricky Howe                555 M    59 Tampa, FL                      22:01     21:58  7:06 
  66 Michael Grove             186 M    47 Tampa, FL                      22:07     22:03  7:07 
  67 Roderick Canty             67 M    32 Tampa, FL                      22:08     22:04  7:08 
  68 Jeff McCloskey            590 M    39 Tampa, FL                      22:08     22:05  7:08 
  69 Michael Payette           368 M    45 Tampa, FL                      22:11     22:09  7:09 
  70 Anthony Biermann           33 M    30 Tampa, FL                      22:12     22:07  7:09 
  71 Gina Di Santo             121 F    40 Seminole, FL                   22:17     22:14  7:11 
  72 Renee Marcus              575 F    40 Odessa, FL                     22:20     22:18  7:12 
  73 Fatima Abu-Rumman           2 F    15 Belleair Bluffs, FL            22:22     22:21  7:12 
  74 Shannon Riesenfeld        402 F    32 Lithia, FL                     22:27     22:24  7:14 
  75 Paul Crellin              103 M    42 Largo, FL                      22:35     22:32  7:16 
  76 Sarah Harley              195 F    17 Clearwater, FL                 22:39     22:33  7:18 
  77 Nick Crosby               104 M    28 Tampa, FL                      22:40     22:38  7:18 
  78 J. Stephen Gerhard        176 M    27 Tampa, FL                      22:41     22:26  7:19 
  79 Joe Rasulo                390 M    33 Tampa, FL                      22:45     22:41  7:20 
  80 David Doig                127 M    27 Tampa, FL                      22:46     22:29  7:20 
  81 Rob Matteis               308 M    35 Lithia, FL                     22:46     22:41  7:20 
  82 Bradford Wolpert          538 M    42 Tampa, FL                      22:47     22:42  7:20 
  83 Robert Lopez              281 M    32 Tampa, FL                      22:48     22:43  7:21 
  84 Chris Sivon               446 M    44 Largo, FL                      22:54     22:45  7:23 
  85 Paolo Motta               599 M    48 Tampa, FL                      22:56     22:53  7:23 
  86 Melissa Ward              510 F    32 Tampa, FL                      22:59     22:54  7:24 
  87 Byron Whitman             526 M    31 Land O Lakes, HI               23:03     22:59  7:25 
  88 Austin Stockton           461 M    36 Tampa, FL                      23:08     23:04  7:27 
  89 Joe Guidry                189 M    62 Lutz, FL                       23:09     23:04  7:27 
  90 Brian Alexander             5 M    40 Tampa, FL                      23:15     23:09  7:29 
  91 Amanda Cole                85 F    34 Tampa, FL                      23:16     23:12  7:30 
  92 David Pisciotta           376 M    30 Tampa, FL                      23:19     23:07  7:31 
  93 Casie Ragla               386 F    35 Clearwater, FL                 23:20     23:17  7:31 
  94 John Weeden               516 M    49 Odessa, FL                     23:25     23:19  7:32 
  95 Nathaniel Paul            559 M    29 Tampa, FL                      23:25     23:19  7:33 
  96 Clarence Daniel           109 M    51 Tampa, FL                      23:28     23:19  7:34 
  97 Kurt Gleeson              178 M    54 Indian Shores, FL              23:30     23:25  7:34 
  98 Rene Espinosa             141 F    32 Tampa, FL                      23:31     23:28  7:35 
  99 Judith Shepard            438 F    61 Odessa, FL                     23:33     23:29  7:35 
 100 Tommy Peraud              573 M    12 Valrico, FL                    23:38     23:36  7:37 
 101 Caroline Carson            74 F    22 Brandon, FL                    23:40     23:34  7:37 
 102 Jessica Masters           600 F    32 Tampa, FL                      23:41     23:28  7:38 
 103 Larry Aiello                4 M    46 Tampa, FL                      23:44     23:38  7:39 
 104 Tamela Hunt               584 F    49 Tampa, FL                      23:44     23:37  7:39 
 105 John Higgins              203 M    33 Oldsmar, FL                    23:51     23:45  7:41 
 106 Clayton Watkins           513 M    33 Land O Lakes, FL               23:52     23:44  7:41 
 107 Kaitlin Moriarty          350 F    18 Lithia, FL                     24:00     23:54  7:44 
 108 Stephen Simon             443 M    28 Riverview, FL                  24:00     23:55  7:44 
 109 Michael Sosdorf           455 M    35 Wesley Chapel, FL              24:00     23:55  7:44 
 110 Jared Franklin            161 M    30 Tampa, FL                      24:03     24:01  7:45 
 111 Jonathan Stein            458 M    56 Tampa, FL                      24:03     24:00  7:45 
 113 Chateau Venable           499 F    37 Tampa, FL                      24:06     23:40  7:46 
 112 Michael Walden            508 M    52 Tampa, FL                      24:06     24:01  7:46 
 114 Jon Feltham               566 M    63 Clearwater, FL                 24:15     24:13  7:49 
 116 Aaron Greaser             182 M    53 Tampa, FL                      24:19     24:08  7:50 
 115 Fraser MacKechnie         286 M    37 Tampa, FL                      24:19     24:12  7:50 
 117 Heidi Kelchner            610 F    49 Tampa, FL                      24:20     24:17  7:50 
 118 Chris Rhode               398 M    31 Tampa, FL                      24:21     23:52  7:51 
 119 Ava Thompson              480 F    17 Land O Lakes, FL               24:26     24:24  7:52 
 120 Corey Noonan              546 M    27 Tampa, FL                      24:29     24:17  7:53 
 121 Chris Kobil               247 M    29 Tampa, FL                      24:32     24:29  7:54 
 122 Lee Davidson              115 F    32 Tampa, FL                      24:35     24:27  7:55 
 123 James Ladig               261 M    70 Clearwater, FL                 24:36     24:32  7:55 
 124 Janette McCurley          314 F    44 St Petersburg, FL              24:36     24:31  7:55 
 125 Roman Mendoza             323 M    15 Lakeland, FL                   24:37     24:36  7:56 
 126 Ken Barry                  21 M    58 Tampa, FL                      24:39     24:36  7:56 
 128 Dennis Miller             330 M    65 Plant City, FL                 24:42     24:34  7:57 
 127 Edward Ryan               412 M    61 Pinellas Park, FL              24:42     24:39  7:57 
 129 Arnel Senson              565 M    31 Tampa, FL                      24:44     24:43  7:58 
 130 Krystyna Godek            179 F    33 Tampa, FL                      24:45     24:37  7:58 
 131 Orinta Delain             119 F    35 Clearwater, FL                 24:46     24:45  7:59 
 132 Kyle Shaw                 436 M    35 Tampa, FL                      24:46     24:35  7:59 
 133 Salvador Bolanos           38 M    37 Tampa, FL                      24:49     24:36  8:00 
 134 Jody Reeser               592 M    43 Wimauma, FL                    24:51     24:44  8:00 
 135 Kelly Ware                511 F    47 St. Petersburg, FL             24:53     24:47  8:01 
 137 Rebecca McAneny           313 F    48 Lithia, FL                     24:55     24:49  8:02 
 136 Robert Sadusky            414 M    23 Tampa, FL                      24:55     24:27  8:02 
 138 Raymond Clites             84 M    24 Plant City, FL                 24:57     24:53  8:02 
 139 Shawn Green               183 M    34 Tampa, FL                      24:57     24:57  8:02 
 140 Evan Thompson             481 M    13 Land O Lakes, FL               25:02     24:59  8:04 
 141 Kirk Reul                 397 M    28 Tampa, FL                      25:03     24:52  8:04 
 142 Deb Robinson              407 F    55 St. Petersburg, FL             25:04     24:59  8:04 
 143 Sloan Frick               163 F     9 Tampa, FL                      25:06     24:58  8:05 
 144 Karen O'Donnell           362 F    48 Tampa, FL                      25:09     25:05  8:06 
 145 David Gerardo             175 M    34 St. Petersburg, FL             25:10     24:51  8:06 
 146 Silky Sullivan            465 M    69 Seminole, FL                   25:11     25:06  8:07 
 147 Jill Freire               162 F    41 Palm Harbor, FL                25:12     25:08  8:07 
 149 Alison Jimenez            227 F    37 Tampa, FL                      25:14     25:09  8:08 
 148 Matt Kelly                237 M    25 Tampa, FL                      25:14     25:12  8:08 
 150 Stephen Miller            332 M    60 Apollo Beach, FL               25:15     25:04  8:08 
 151 Ken Solis                 452 M    44 Tampa, FL                      25:16     25:09  8:08 
 152 Ann Malloy                290 F    59 London, XX                     25:21     25:19  8:10 
 153 Karina Pineda             374 F    22 Tampa, FL                      25:22     25:21  8:10 
 155 Robert Moriarty           348 M    50 Lithia, FL                     25:23     25:23  8:11 
 154 Joseph Szarko             468 M    52 Wesley Chapel, FL              25:23     25:21  8:11 
 156 Matt Maggiore             624 M    30 Odessa, FL                     25:28     25:13  8:12 
 157 Tim Hicks                 202 M    32 Riverview, FL                  25:30     25:26  8:13 
 158 Kaitlyn O'Donnell         363 F    21 Tampa, FL                      25:31     25:27  8:13 
 159 Kassie Schmidt            625 F    27 Tampa, FL                      25:32     25:24  8:14 
 160 Jessica Cummings          107 F    27 Tampa, FL                      25:33     25:25  8:14 
 162 Gladys Fitzherbert        155 F    30 Lutz, FL                       25:34     25:33  8:14 
 161 Brenda Mendez             321 F    26 Tampa, FL                      25:34     25:32  8:14 
 163 Kirk Sexton               435 M    53 Tampa, FL                      25:39     25:39  8:16 
 164 Andrew Sasso              570 M    55 Clearwater, FL                 25:41     25:39  8:16 
 165 David Johnson             228 M    30 Tampa, FL                      25:42     25:36  8:17 
 167 Uliana Eregina            140 F    23 Pittsburgh, PA                 25:44     25:41  8:17 
 166 Robert Kuti               257 M    31 Pittsburgh, PA                 25:44     25:41  8:17 
 169 Edward Suyak              466 M    41 Tampa, FL                      25:45     25:30  8:18 
 168 Nicholas Lancaster        598 M    25 Valrico, FL                    25:45     25:29  8:18 
 170 Alan Teo                  471 M    44 Wesley Chapel, FL              25:50     25:45  8:19 
 171 Rony Rebise               581 M    27 Apollo Beach, FL               25:52     25:38  8:20 
 172 Paula Didham              123 F    56 St. Petersburg, FL             25:54     25:47  8:21 
 173 Pablo Reina               393 M    31 Tampa, FL                      25:56     25:47  8:21 
 174 Michael Groner            184 M    31 Wesley Chapel, FL              25:58     25:36  8:22 
 175 Sandy Franklin            160 F    60 Tampa, FL                      26:03     26:01  8:23 
 176 Mindy Upton               494 F    52 Lithia, FL                     26:11     26:00  8:26 
 177 Douglas McDowell          315 M    56 Tampa, FL                      26:12     25:59  8:26 
 178 Mike Sabino               413 M    35 Land O Lakes, FL               26:13     26:00  8:27 
 179 Art Harley                194 M    52 Clearwater, FL                 26:17     26:11  8:28 
 180 Anna-Karin Rehn           391 F    39 Lithia, FL                     26:22     25:57  8:29 
 181 Graeme Carruthers          72 M    42 Birmingham, XX                 26:25     26:15  8:31 
 182 Katie Corby                95 F    29 Ormond Beach, FL               26:26     26:05  8:31 
 183 John Marzlak              306 M    31 Tampa, FL                      26:38     26:26  8:35 
 184 Sara Fitzpatrick          156 F    26 Wesley Chapel, FL              26:39     26:32  8:35 
 185 Philip Lack               260 M    20 Odessa, FL                     26:40     26:19  8:35 
 186 Richard Garzaro           173 M    39 Safety Harbor, FL              26:44     26:22  8:37 
 187 Susan Snode               450 F    37 Lithia, FL                     26:45     26:37  8:37 
 188 Gonzalo Quiroz            385 M    46 Tampa, FL                      26:47     26:45  8:38 
 189 Evan Miyamoto             337 M    28 Largo, FL                      26:49     26:39  8:38 
 190 Barry Elsholz             136 M    43 Tampa, FL                      26:51     26:44  8:39 
 191 Latimer Boller             41 M    32 Tampa, FL                      26:58     26:51  8:41 
 192 Ben Atkins                 12 M    43 Clearwater, FL                 27:00     26:48  8:42 
 193 Sarah Woodward            539 F    37 Tampa, FL                      27:02     26:38  8:43 
 194 Kiel Varga                496 M    29 Riverview, FL                  27:03     26:46  8:43 
 195 William Fanning           149 M    20 Valrico, FL                    27:08     26:46  8:44 
 196 Racheal Middleton         561 F    28 Tampa, FL                      27:10     27:01  8:45 
 197 Lauren Dimaculangan       125 F    26 Oldsmar, FL                    27:13     26:58  8:46 
 198 Roger Brooks              564 M    68 Dunedin, FL                    27:14     27:04  8:46 
 199 John Olson                364 M    20 Palm Harbor, FL                27:17     26:56  8:47 
 200 Colin Norton              361 M    22 Orlando, FL                    27:19     27:01  8:48 
 201 Paul Chmieleiuski         557 M    47 Sarasota, FL                   27:20     27:04  8:48 
 202 Evve Chmieleiuski         556 F    13 Sarasota, FL                   27:20     27:04  8:48 
 203 Norman Turner             491 M    65 London, XX                     27:24     27:21  8:49 
 204 Kurt Austerman             13 M    33 Lakewood Ranch, FL             27:25     27:03  8:50 
 205 Jayson Delara             120 M    41 Saint Petersburg, FL           27:26     27:20  8:50 
 206 Pamela Miller             331 F    27 Plant City, FL                 27:33     27:23  8:52 
 207 Carrie Watkins            514 F    37 Land O' Lakes, FL              27:35     27:27  8:53 
 208 Allie Lalonde             262 F    28 Tampa, FL                      27:38     27:31  8:54 
 209 Benson Dimaculangan       124 M    31 Oldsmar, FL                    27:44     27:29  8:56 
 210 Ara Raterman              623 F    11 Tampa, FL                      27:45     27:28  8:56 
 211 Eric Pinkard              375 M    51 Saint Petersburg, FL           27:51     27:45  8:58 
 212 Nichole Bennett            29 F    32 Land O Lakes, FL               27:53     27:42  8:59 
 213 Lee Bercaw                 31 M    41 New Port Richey, FL            27:53     27:40  8:59 
 214 Jim Truskey               548 M    56 Buffalo, NY                    27:59     27:34  9:01 
 215 Christopher Duke          554 M    30 Riverview, FL                  28:00     27:32  9:01 
 216 Scott Fletcher            157 M    42 Apollo Beach, FL               28:06     27:51  9:03 
 217 Mike Selavka              434 M    58 Tampa, FL                      28:09     27:42  9:04 
 218 Kim Chance                627 F    47 St. Pete, FL                   28:09     27:51  9:04 
 219 Sharon Viars              501 F    50 Lutz, FL                       28:10     27:55  9:04 
 220 Vivian Lack               259 F    48 Odessa, FL                     28:15     27:54  9:06 
 221 Nathan Kinnaird           242 M    24 Valrico, FL                    28:16     27:58  9:06 
 222 Phillip Villoch Puig      506 M    49 Tampa, FL                      28:17     28:12  9:07 
 223 Anjolie Bokas              37 F     9 Tampa, FL                      28:20     28:12  9:07 
 224 Wit Ostrenko              580 M    66 Tampa, FL                      28:20     28:13  9:07 
 225 Patty Schweinsberg        428 F    51 New Port Richey, FL            28:23     28:10  9:09 
 226 Curt Skinner              447 M    36 Tampa, FL                      28:28     28:06  9:10 
 227 Brian Jackson             222 M    45 Hudson, FL                     28:30     28:22  9:11 
 228 Kimberly Ross             409 F    40 San Angelo, TX                 28:32     28:06  9:11 
 229 Jen Joyce                 558 F    21 Tampa, FL                      28:32     28:17  9:12 
 231 Jason Deary               117 M    40 Saint Petersburg, FL           28:34     28:14  9:12 
 230 Lanell Deary              118 F    39 Saint Petersburg, FL           28:34     28:15  9:12 
 232 Katrina Scognamiglio      429 F    40 St. Petersburg, FL             28:34     28:15  9:12 
 233 Jennifer Galbraith        168 F    43 Land O Lakes, FL               28:35     28:31  9:12 
 234 Al Ensley                 139 M    61 Hudson, IN                     28:37     28:23  9:13 
 235 Jonathan Vielhaber        502 M    41 Brandon, FL                    28:37     28:23  9:13 
 236 Deanna Willsey            535 F    43 Tampa, FL                      28:38     28:30  9:13 
 237 Thomas Laux               270 M    46 Tampa, FL                      28:41     28:24  9:14 
 238 Jana Fuller               551 F    30 Pinellas Park, FL              28:48     28:23  9:17 
 239 Ethan Marquis             298 M    10 Tampa, FL                      28:49     28:36  9:17 
 240 Zachary Marquis           299 M     8 Tampa, FL                      28:49     28:37  9:17 
 241 Janet Hill                204 F    52 Brandon, FL                    28:50     28:41  9:17 
 242 Tommy Hyde                613 M    69 Tampa, FL                      28:52     28:50  9:18 
 243 Tom Trinch                487 M    45 Tampa, FL                      28:53     28:48  9:18 
 244 Christopher Donovan       129 M    32 Tampa, FL                      28:54     28:41  9:18 
 245 Jacqueline Montanari      340 F    22 Clearwater, FL                 28:54     28:45  9:19 
 246 Joe Resto                 396 M    34 Tampa, FL                      28:55     28:32  9:19 
 247 Katherine Rodriguez       408 F    26 Tampa, FL                      28:56     28:45  9:19 
 248 Jamie Butler               57 M    39 Tampa, FL                      28:58     28:46  9:20 
 249 Constance Trojanowski     489 F    37 Tampa, FL                      28:59     28:50  9:20 
 250 Christy Winson            536 F    41 Tampa, FL                      28:59     28:32  9:20 
 251 Bill Whitley              524 M    59 Palm Harbor, FL                29:00     28:50  9:21 
 252 Adam Carson                73 M    25 Brandon, FL                    29:01     28:54  9:21 
 253 Amy Butenhoff             560 F    34 Brandon, FL                    29:03     28:50  9:21 
 254 Daniel Raterman           622 M    47 Tampa, FL                      29:06     28:49  9:22 
 255 Megan Lewis               279 F    29 Tampa, FL                      29:10     29:01  9:24 
 256 Amelia Fridley            550 F    27 Riverview, FL                  29:12     29:09  9:24 
 258 Jocelyn Campo              64 F     9 Tampa, FL                      29:15     29:05  9:25 
 259 Mark Jackson              221 M    52 Lithia, FL                     29:15     28:58  9:25 
 257 Melanie Marcus            296 F    31 Tampa, FL                      29:15     29:08  9:25 
 260 Alexandra Sagaro          415 F    39 Tampa, FL                      29:18     29:02  9:26 
 261 Jill Hines                205 F    36 Tampa, FL                      29:22     29:07  9:28 
 262 Stan Manning              293 M    49 Tampa, FL                      29:24     29:12  9:28 
 263 Don Roberson              405 M    53 Tampa, FL                      29:24     29:02  9:28 
 264 Yvonne Weir               518 F    48 Palmetto, FL                   29:24     28:54  9:28 
 265 Anastasia Kostina         249 F    20 Tampa, FL                      29:25     29:20  9:29 
 266 Joshua Solt               453 M    14 Lutz, FL                       29:26     29:14  9:29 
 267 Darin Marquis             297 M    41 Tampa, FL                      29:27     29:14  9:29 
 269 Karen Branch               48 F    41 Tampa, FL                      29:30     29:27  9:30 
 268 Christina Conti            93 F    42 Valrico, FL                    29:30     29:11  9:30 
 270 Caroline Cannici           65 F    28 Safety Harbor, FL              29:36     29:12  9:32 
 271 Laura Malave              289 F    34 Tampa, FL                      29:37     29:29  9:32 
 272 Michele Pomrink           377 F    37 Tampa, FL                      29:39     29:23  9:33 
 273 Gillian Chorrushi          79 F     8 Tampa, FL                      29:42     29:32  9:34 
 274 Jammie Chorrushi           80 M    46 Tampa, FL                      29:42     29:32  9:34 
 275 Ryan Cooper                94 M    24 Wesley Chapel, FL              29:42     29:35  9:34 
 276 Kim Cox                   101 F    53 St Petersburg, FL              29:43     29:28  9:34 
 277 Tonya Benstock             30 F    44 Tampa, FL                      29:48     29:38  9:36 
 278 Jennifer Marsland         300 F    47 Tampa, FL                      29:48     29:38  9:36 
 279 Erode Metayer             582 M    26 Apollo Beach, FL               30:03     29:50  9:41 
 280 Lise Teron                472 F    41 Chatham, ON                    30:12     29:46  9:43 
 281 Brooke Williams           533 F    33 Wildwood, FL                   30:15     29:55  9:44 
 282 Andrea Toll               484 F    33 Tampa, FL                      30:16     29:57  9:45 
 283 Nicole Cifelli             82 F    36 Tampa, FL                      30:18     30:00  9:45 
 284 Katherine Kovach          250 F    23 Tampa, FL                      30:18     29:51  9:46 
 285 Angela Holahan            208 F    37 Quincy, MA                     30:19     30:03  9:46 
 286 Todd Vernon               500 M    44 Brandon, FL                    30:23     30:19  9:47 
 288 Fredrick Piccolo          372 M    35 Tampa, FL                      30:31     30:11  9:50 
 287 Art Stoutenburg           463 M    65 Riverview, FL                  30:31     30:17  9:50 
 289 Nicole Carleton            69 F    34 Valrico, FL                    30:34     30:12  9:51 
 290 Travis Minnes             336 M    47 Valrico, FL                    30:35     30:10  9:51 
 291 Chelsea Bowden            602 F    19 Plant City, FL                 30:36     30:16  9:51 
 293 Jodie Carleton             70 F    31 Valrico, FL                    30:37     30:16  9:52 
 292 Kristen Jalbert           225 F    27 Tampa, FL                      30:37     30:33  9:52 
 295 Angela Binkley             34 F    30 Seffner, FL                    30:41     30:25  9:53 
 294 Chaleena Dale             108 F    26 Seffner, FL                    30:41     30:26  9:53 
 296 Trent Migues              606 M    29 Plant City, FL                 30:43     30:10  9:53 
 297 Jack Jacobs               223 M    73 Bradenton, FL                  30:49     30:43  9:55 
 298 Hillary Moren             347 F    41 Tampa, FL                      30:49     30:19  9:56 
 299 Cathy Martinez            304 F    45 Valrico, FL                    30:51     30:32  9:56 
 300 Maurice Pressey           579 M    27 Riverview, FL                  30:51     30:39  9:56 
 301 Ken Gallo                 171 M    62 Round Lake Beach, IL           30:55     30:27  9:57 
 302 Pamela Montanari          339 F    54 Clearwater, FL                 30:55     30:45  9:57 
 304 Amanda Salazar            416 F    24 Tampa, FL                      30:58     30:42  9:58 
 303 Fred Vasconi              497 M    63 Tampa, FL                      30:58     30:34  9:58 
 305 Robert Sweeney            467 M    46 Wesley Chapel, FL              30:59     30:36  9:59 
 306 Diane Spicer              457 F    61 Tampa, FL                      31:00     30:56  9:59 
 307 Peyton Buzbee Little       59 F    37 Tampa, FL                      31:02     30:47 10:00 
 308 Myka Wenzel               523 F     9 Tampa, FL                      31:02     30:54 10:00 
 309 Rochelle Runas            411 F    38 Tampa, FL                      31:05     30:56 10:01 
 310 Jake Hallsted             562 M    12 Tampa, FL                      31:07     30:58 10:01 
 311 Dale Hallsted             563 M    45 Tampa, FL                      31:07     30:59 10:01 
 312 Lauren Campo               63 F    42 Tampa, FL                      31:08     30:58 10:02 
 314 Mark Stenson              459 M    33 Tampa, FL                      31:08     30:45 10:02 
 313 Ryan Leung                585 M     8 Riverview, FL                  31:08     30:51 10:02 
 316 John Fusco                164 M    43 Gibsonton, FL                  31:09     30:41 10:02 
 315 David Leung               586 M    40 Riverview, FL                  31:09     30:51 10:02 
 317 Trista Snook              583 F    41 Tampa, FL                      31:13     30:54 10:03 
 318 Linda Allan                 6 F    58 Seminole, FL                   31:14     31:00 10:03 
 319 Anna Dudley               130 F    13 Tampa, FL                      31:20     31:08 10:05 
 320 Mom Dudley                131 F    42 Tampa, FL                      31:20     31:09 10:06 
 321 Lauren Pembo              369 F    26 Tampa, FL                      31:21     31:14 10:06 
 322 Jostanley Dominique       128 M    23 Tampa, FL                      31:22     31:07 10:06 
 323 Raymond Clark              83 M    48 Tampa, FL                      31:25     31:12 10:07 
 324 Deborah Szarko            469 F    50 Wesley Chapel, FL              31:26     31:13 10:07 
 325 Lyn Banville               16 F    47 St Petersburg, FL              31:34     31:23 10:10 
 326 James Bryant               55 M    33 Tampa, FL                      31:36     31:25 10:11 
 327 Megan Bryant               54 F    25 Tampa, FL                      31:37     31:26 10:11 
 328 Andrew Disa               126 M    30 Saint Petersburg, FL           31:37     31:27 10:11 
 329 Jessica Keefe             235 F    30 Saint Petersburg, FL           31:37     31:27 10:11 
 330 Beth Ann Moriarty         349 F    51 Lithia, FL                     31:42     31:36 10:13 
 331 Katerina Gaurylchenko     604 F    26 Clearwater, FL                 31:42     31:06 10:13 
 332 Steven Krause             251 M    57 Halethorpe, MD                 31:44     31:44 10:13 
 333 Jason Howard              212 M    39 Tampa, FL                      31:47     31:28 10:14 
 334 Jeremy Ellis              578 M    24 Valrico, FL                    31:51     31:37 10:15 
 335 Melissa Gross             185 F    29 Tampa, FL                      31:53     31:30 10:16 
 336 Kelley Flournoy           158 F    28 Tampa, FL                      31:54     31:36 10:16 
 337 Shannon Martin            301 F    15 Tampa, FL                      31:58     31:44 10:18 
 338 Lindsay Webb              515 F    33 Oldsmar, FL                    32:01     31:46 10:19 
 339 Melanie Kremer            252 F    35 Wesley Chapel, FL              32:02     31:24 10:19 
 340 Christopher Truskey       490 M    37 Kenmore, NY                    32:03     31:38 10:19 
 341 Laurie Spieler            621 F    51 Tampa, FL                      32:03     31:42 10:19 
 342 William Casey              76 M    26 Tampa, FL                      32:04     31:39 10:20 
 343 Anne Marie Fanning        148 F    21 Valrico, FL                    32:05     31:43 10:20 
 344 Makenzie Hayes            198 F    12 Brandon, FL                    32:08     31:54 10:21 
 345 Mallory Mettler           325 F    20 Clearwater, FL                 32:10     31:59 10:21 
 346 Dawisee Lam               263 F    38 Tampa, FL                      32:22     31:53 10:25 
 347 Gary Olson                365 M    57 Palm Harbor, FL                32:26     32:05 10:27 
 348 Jennifer Boots             45 F    26 Tampa, FL                      32:29     32:23 10:28 
 349 Phyllis Ririe             403 F    58 Ellenton, FL                   32:29     31:57 10:28 
 350 Brian Gabriesheski        165 M    38 Tampa, FL                      32:30     32:04 10:28 
 351 Katherine Britton          51 F    35 Lithia, FL                     32:31     32:06 10:28 
 352 Chris Davidson            114 M    28 Tampa, FL                      32:33     32:05 10:29 
 353 Christine Thomas          477 F    21 Lutz, FL                       32:37     32:24 10:30 
 354 Tristan Nicholas          355 F    28 Tampa, FL                      32:41     32:16 10:32 
 355 Chris Kremer              253 M    38 Wesley Chapel, FL              32:42     32:04 10:32 
 356 Billy Robinson            619 M    63 Parrish, FL                    32:43     32:28 10:32 
 357 Bryan Huffman             218 M    38 Tampa, FL                      32:45     32:07 10:33 
 358 Rebeca Zambrano           542 F    60 Tampa, FL                      32:50     32:33 10:34 
 359 Mickey Kacena             230 M    20 Swisher, IA                    32:51     32:43 10:35 
 360 Victoria Donates          553 F    24 Valrico, FL                    32:54     32:26 10:36 
 361 Megean Bowles              46 F    40 Tampa, FL                      32:56     32:44 10:36 
 362 Aj Newell                 354 F    20 Tampa, FL                      32:58     32:40 10:37 
 363 Yvonne Santiago           420 F    46 Tampa, FL                      33:01     32:32 10:38 
 364 Jessica Wolfe             537 F    29 Tampa, FL                      33:03     32:27 10:39 
 366 Kimberly McIntyre         628 F    36 St. Petersburg, FL             33:04     32:49 10:39 
 365 Jack Stone                462 M    61 Tampa, FL                      33:04     32:48 10:39 
 367 Henry Zambrano            541 M    60 Tampa, FL                      33:06     32:49 10:40 
 368 Brianna Collins            87 F    30 Lutz, FL                       33:11     32:44 10:41 
 369 Marc Cabrera              568 M    17 Tampa, FL                      33:19     33:07 10:44 
 370 Andrew Scaglione          424 M    61 Tampa, FL                      33:21     33:14 10:45 
 371 Charles Norris            360 M    63 Georgetown, TX                 33:22     33:01 10:45 
 372 Bartlomiej Sikora         441 M    41 Tampa, FL                      33:27     32:53 10:46 
 373 Jessica Lemmen            275 F    31 Riverview, FL                  33:29     33:12 10:47 
 374 Aleksandra Karolak        232 F    37 Tampa, FL                      33:31     32:54 10:48 
 375 Michael Gallo             170 M    60 Lutz, FL                       33:34     33:29 10:49 
 376 Lenny Simon               445 M    58 Clearwater, FL                 33:35     33:20 10:49 
 377 Livie Roberts             406 F     9 Tampa, FL                      33:41     33:26 10:51 
 378 Victoria Noel             358 F    23 Tampa, FL                      33:42     33:23 10:51 
 379 Millie Pierrepont         373 F    43 Wesley Chapel, FL              33:44     33:10 10:52 
 382 Nora Kuenzli              254 F    25 Clearwater, FL                 33:50     33:39 10:54 
 380 Gwen Kuenzli              255 F    46 Clearwater, FL                 33:50     33:39 10:54 
 381 Stefanie Phillips         370 F    36 Valrico, FL                    33:50     33:42 10:54 
 383 Lawrence Davenport        110 M    55 Brandon, FL                    33:56     33:31 10:56 
 385 Joann Vildibill           504 F    43 Lithia, FL                     34:04     33:45 10:58 
 384 Florida Vildibill         505 F     9 Lithia, FL                     34:04     33:45 10:58 
 386 Jonathan Goitz            180 M    25 Tampa, FL                      34:15     33:45 11:02 
 387 Robert Snode              451 M    34 Lithia, FL                     34:20     34:11 11:03 
 389 Philip Hazel              199 M    47 Ocala, FL                      34:21     34:08 11:04 
 388 Greg Huff                 215 M    65 Lithia, FL                     34:21     34:04 11:04 
 390 Jack Kirk                 245 M    11 Tampa, FL                      34:28     34:16 11:06 
 391 Donald Kirk               243 M    41 Tampa, FL                      34:29     34:15 11:06 
 392 Rachel May                311 F    47 Tampa, FL                      34:30     34:05 11:07 
 393 Sandra Kaminski           231 F    35 Riverview, FL                  34:34     34:16 11:08 
 394 Kevin Baker                15 M    35 Riverview, FL                  34:35     34:24 11:08 
 395 Aubrey Guenther           187 F    22 Riverview, FL                  34:35     34:24 11:08 
 397 Traci Conroy               91 F    41 Brandon, FL                    34:36     34:12 11:09 
 396 Nichole Coronado           96 F    27 Riverview, FL                  34:36     34:24 11:08 
 398 Anne Allen                  7 F    27 Tampa, FL                      34:41     34:31 11:10 
 399 James Galbraith           169 M    48 Land O Lakes, FL               34:43     34:39 11:11 
 400 Scott Teron               473 M    43 Chatham, ON                    34:48     34:22 11:12 
 401 Angel L Nieves            356 M    42 Tampa, FL                      34:49     34:19 11:13 
 402 Mabel Nieves              357 F    44 Tampa, FL                      34:49     34:19 11:13 
 403 Yvette Killian            241 F    52 Tampa, FL                      34:51     34:21 11:13 
 404 Kimberly Kent             238 F    44 Tampa, FL                      34:57     34:27 11:15 
 405 Janelle Whitman           525 F    31 Land O Lakes, FL               35:07     34:41 11:19 
 407 Jaime Herzig              201 F    26 Tampa, FL                      35:08     34:58 11:19 
 406 Lisa Minnes               335 F    55 Valrico, FL                    35:08     34:43 11:19 
 408 Jordan Beil                25 M    31 Clearwater, FL                 35:09     34:40 11:19 
 409 Robert Thompson           482 M    50 Land O Lakes, FL               35:10     34:43 11:19 
 410 Samantha Ashley           569 F    26 Lutz, FL                       35:10     34:54 11:20 
 411 Ben Edwards               134 M    59 Tampa, FL                      35:11     34:31 11:20 
 412 Mercita Ramos             387 F    55 Tampa, FL                      35:11     34:31 11:20 
 413 Kanae Kurashima           256 F    52 Clearwater, FL                 35:13     34:42 11:20 
 414 Ruthie Barbas              17 F    32 Tampa, FL                      35:14     34:44 11:21 
 415 Robin Halliwell           191 F    37 Land O' Lakes, FL              35:23     34:56 11:24 
 416 D Sanders                 418 F    45 Riverview, FL                  35:25     34:52 11:24 
 417 Dale Schweinsberg         427 M    53 New Port Richey, FL            35:29     34:59 11:26 
 418 Michael Fanning           143 M    57 Brandon, FL                    35:36     35:13 11:28 
 419 Marie-Noelle Camoes        62 F    35 St. Petersburg, FL             35:40     35:33 11:29 
 420 Richard Holland           209 M    70 Tampa, FL                      35:44     35:20 11:30 
 421 Marcus Neal               353 M    16 Safety Harbor, FL              35:47     35:27 11:31 
 422 Amy Garzaro               174 F    29 Safety Harbor, FL              35:49     35:28 11:32 
 423 Megan Powell              378 F    28 Palm Harbor, FL                35:49     35:28 11:32 
 424 Charles Walker            509 M    78 Tampa, FL                      35:52     35:43 11:33 
 426 Brenda Miller             329 F    61 Plant City, FL                 35:58     35:49 11:35 
 425 William Thomas            478 M    52 Lutz, FL                       35:58     35:45 11:35 
 427 Elma Williams             534 F    57 Lutz, FL                       36:10     35:52 11:39 
 429 Elizabeth Canton           66 F    63 Brandon, FL                    36:11     35:53 11:39 
 428 Margaret Conner            90 F    72 Tampa, FL                      36:11     35:53 11:39 
 430 Karen Smuz                449 F    60 Holiday, FL                    36:17     35:54 11:41 
 431 Patricia Szypura          470 F    40 Lakeland, FL                   36:21     35:52 11:42 
 432 Princess Hammett          193 F    16 Hopkins, SC                    36:24     35:53 11:43 
 433 Robert Wilkerson          528 M    45 St. Petersburg, FL             36:33     36:32 11:46 
 434 Denecia Resto             395 F    38 Tampa, FL                      36:36     36:13 11:47 
 435 Darrell MacKovic          288 M    69 Tampa, FL                      36:37     36:14 11:47 
 436 Brianna Hock              206 F    10 Tampa, FL                      36:48     36:40 11:51 
 437 Jeannine Thompson         483 F    53 Land O' Lakes, FL              36:52     36:23 11:52 
 438 Richard Meyer             326 M    49 Brandon, FL                    36:58     36:36 11:54 
 439 Jeffrey Kaufman           233 M    46 Windermere, FL                 37:01     36:34 11:55 
 440 James Boyd                 47 M    44 Tampa, FL                      37:02     36:57 11:56 
 441 Courtland Cuellar         106 M    39 St Petersburg, FL              37:05     37:05 11:56 
 442 Tawanda Roach             404 F    39 Valrico, FL                    37:06     36:42 11:57 
 443 Julie Kaufman             234 F    44 Windermere, FL                 37:12     36:45 11:59 
 444 Sandra Scott              430 F    30 St. Petersburg, FL             37:17     36:51 12:00 
 445 Daniel Scott              433 M    34 St. Petersburg, FL             37:17     36:52 12:01 
 446 Linda Jacobsen            224 F    57 New Port Richey, FL            37:24     37:09 12:03 
 447 Valerie Englehart         137 F    28 Brandon, FL                    37:34     36:59 12:06 
 449 Phyllis Lubin             282 F    31 Tampa, FL                      37:34     37:06 12:06 
 448 David Maas                285 M    31 Brandon, FL                    37:34     36:59 12:06 
 450 Sam Mandelbaum            292 M    61 Tampa, FL                      37:39     37:28 12:08 
 451 Thomas Shea               437 M    27 Tampa, FL                      37:41     37:15 12:08 
 452 Melanie Martinez          303 F    24 Tampa, FL                      37:43     37:16 12:09 
 453 Rita Barry                 20 F    62 Tampa, FL                      37:53     37:21 12:12 
 454 D. Car                     68 M    66 Clearwater, FL                 37:53     37:24 12:12 
 455 Amy Anderson                9 F    35 Lutz, FL                       37:59     37:36 12:14 
 456 Hannah Hurd               616 F     9 Tampa, FL                      38:03     37:46 12:15 
 457 Elizabeth Hurd            617 F    44 Tampa, FL                      38:07     37:50 12:16 
 458 Patrick Carberry          626 M    59 Valrico, FL                    38:12     37:45 12:18 
 459 Nicole Huff               216 F    31 Brandon, FL                    38:18     38:11 12:20 
 462 Kevin Connell              89 M    48 Tampa, FL                      38:21     38:21 12:21 
 460 Grace Davenport           111 F    11 Brandon, FL                    38:21     37:55 12:21 
 461 Victoria Fanning          150 F    17 Valrico, FL                    38:21     37:59 12:21 
 463 Thomas Cosenza             98 M    37 Lutz, FL                       38:23     38:02 12:22 
 464 Erin Dudley               132 F    34 Riverview, FL                  38:29     38:18 12:24 
 465 Rob Hootman               210 M    30 Riverview, FL                  38:29     38:19 12:24 
 466 Peggy Robinson            620 F    61 Parrish, FL                    38:33     38:10 12:25 
 467 Stacy Thomas              476 M    44 Wesley Chapel, FL              38:40     38:24 12:27 
 469 Sebrena Hammett           192 F    41 Hopkins, SC                    38:42     38:11 12:28 
 468 Lisa Will                 544 F    27 Tampa, FL                      38:42     38:11 12:28 
 470 Ashley Terry              474 F    29 Thonotosassa, FL               38:43     38:21 12:28 
 471 Bo Bray                    50 F    58 Valrico, FL                    38:50     38:21 12:30 
 472 Marjorie Montgomery       342 F    57 Brooksville, FL                38:53     38:25 12:31 
 474 Doug Dusini               133 M    49 Tampa, FL                      38:56     38:31 12:32 
 473 Kimberly Elsholz          135 F    45 Tampa, FL                      38:56     38:32 12:32 
 476 William Carr               71 M    59 Palm Harbor, FL                38:58     38:33 12:33 
 475 Andrea Quijano            383 F    27 Tampa, FL                      38:58     38:39 12:33 
 477 Liliana Vielma            503 F    39 Largo, FL                      39:04     38:37 12:35 
 478 Bill Welch                520 M    75 Sarasota, FL                   39:06     39:02 12:35 
 479 Nichole Bardes             18 F    32 Tampa, FL                      39:07     39:03 12:36 
 480 Michael Barnett            19 M    59 Land O Lakes, FL               39:10     38:50 12:37 
 482 Andra Brumberg             53 F    26 St. Petersburg, FL             39:19     38:52 12:40 
 481 Jordan Isringhaus         220 M    27 St. Petersburg, FL             39:19     38:53 12:40 
 483 John Riesenfeld           399 M    67 Reisterstown, MD               39:23     38:48 12:41 
 484 Andy Miller               333 M    60 Tampa, FL                      39:33     39:11 12:44 
 485 Max Artman                 11 F    46 Wesley Chapel, FL              39:39     39:37 12:46 
 486 Mariely Rullan Matheu     410 F    32 Guaynabo, XX                   39:44     39:26 12:48 
 487 Juliette Saylor           422 F    12 Tampa, FL                      39:46     39:26 12:48 
 488 Krista Boling              39 F    46 Tampa, FL                      39:48     39:28 12:49 
 489 Kristen Saylor            421 F    39 Tampa, FL                      39:48     39:28 12:49 
 490 Christine Prince          380 F    45 Tampa, FL                      39:49     39:30 12:49 
 491 Gwendolyn Lizarazo        280 F    13 Tampa, FL                      39:51     39:27 12:50 
 493 Stacy Brandenstein         49 F    30 St. Petersburg, FL             39:59     39:41 12:53 
 492 Kristin Collis             88 F    28 Tampa, FL                      39:59     39:39 12:53 
 494 Susan Bell                 27 F    54 Palm Harbor, FL                40:02     39:33 12:54 
 495 Lawrence Berk              32 M    57 Tampa, FL                      40:07     39:42 12:55 
 496 Jessie Huffman            217 F    33 Tampa, FL                      40:09     39:31 12:56 
 497 Will Chirinos              78 M    16 Lakeland, FL                   40:19     39:57 12:59 
 498 William Chirinos           77 M    48 Tampa, FL                      40:20     39:58 12:59 
 499 Daryl Lanier              268 F    57 Tampa, FL                      40:42     40:30 13:06 
 500 David Basque               23 M    67 Tarpon Springs, FL             40:48     40:32 13:08 
 501 Sheila Basque              24 F    71 Tarpon Springs, FL             41:15     40:58 13:17 
 502 Karen France              159 F    64 Clearwater, FL                 41:24     41:10 13:20 
 503 Kimberly Kelly            236 F    49 Riverview, FL                  41:37     41:19 13:24 
 504 Heidi Meyer               327 F    24 Brandon, FL                    41:39     41:17 13:25 
 505 Gina Beazley              611 F    38 Lutz, FL                       41:42     41:29 13:26 
 506 Lisa Barnes               612 F    39 Lutz, FL                       41:42     41:29 13:26 
 507 Sylvia Ensley             138 F    59 Hudson, IN                     41:59     41:27 13:31 
 508 Yolanda Fanning           147 F    54 Valrico, FL                    42:14     41:50 13:36 
 509 Norman Thompson           479 M    70 Tampa, FL                      42:24     42:04 13:39 
 510 Fawn Horton               211 F    37 Odessa, FL                     42:34     42:10 13:42 
 511 Amber Lamoreaux           266 F    32 Spring Hill, FL                42:44     42:17 13:46 
 512 Elizabeth Valiente        495 F    37 Tampa, FL                      42:49     42:25 13:47 
 513 Stefanie Schatzman        425 F    62 Land O'lakes, FL               43:00     42:32 13:51 
 514 Stephanie Hayes           197 F    35 Brandon, FL                    43:04     42:38 13:52 
 515 Alfred Leblanc            271 M    46 Tampa, FL                      43:26     43:13 13:59 
 516 Lizzie Leblanc            273 F    15 Tampa, FL                      43:26     43:15 13:59 
 517 Daniel Mauldin            309 M    32 Tampa, FL                      43:38     43:02 14:03 
 518 Rosemarie Quiles          384 F    42 Gibsonton, FL                  43:49     43:25 14:06 
 519 J Sanders                 419 M    42 Riverview, FL                  43:49     43:17 14:07 
 520 K Smith                   448 F    21 Riverview, FL                  43:50     43:16 14:07 
 521 Rafael Pena               545 M    30 Brandon, FL                    43:54     43:18 14:08 
 522 Hazzelei Mauldin          310 F    21 Hudson, FL                     44:00     43:24 14:10 
 523 John Landsberger          267 M    69 Brandon, FL                    44:01     43:46 14:10 
 524 Javier Baez                14 M    41 Carolina, PR                   44:09     43:51 14:13 
 525 Anna Boling                40 F    10 Tampa, FL                      44:36     44:16 14:22 
 526 Gabby Saylor              423 F     9 Tampa, FL                      44:36     44:17 14:22 
 528 Keisha Crowell            105 F    22 Riverview, FL                  45:18     45:06 14:35 
 527 Robin Reina               392 F    29 Riverview, FL                  45:18     45:08 14:35 
 529 Jeanluke Leblanc          272 M    15 Tampa, FL                      45:25     45:12 14:37 
 530 Catherine Manning         294 F    48 Tampa, FL                      45:29     45:16 14:39 
 531 G Sorrells                454 F    47 Safety Harbor, FL              45:39     45:07 14:42 
 532 David Dickes              122 M    61 Tampa, FL                      45:52     45:23 14:46 
 533 Karissa Leon              276 F     8 Brandon, FL                    46:08     46:02 14:51 
 535 Mira Leon                 277 F     7 Brandon, FL                    46:12     46:07 14:53 
 534 Stacy Welshons            522 F    30 Brandon, FL                    46:12     46:06 14:53 
 537 Eric Kuusela              258 M    38 Tampa, FL                      46:15     45:59 14:54 
 536 Kara Manning              295 F    38 Palmetto, FL                   46:15     45:59 14:54 
 538 Hansel Ramsey             388 F    45 Hudson, FL                     46:25     45:52 14:57 
 539 Jodi Haller               190 F    38 Tampa, FL                      46:26     46:08 14:57 
 540 Annabelle Kiefer          594 F    13 Valrico, FL                    46:33     46:14 14:59 
 541 Kati Kiefer               593 F    36 Valrico, FL                    46:33     46:14 14:59 
 542 Stephanie Levins          278 F    52 Valrico, FL                    48:30     48:20 15:37 
 543 Tallie Gainer, Jr.        167 M    60 Tampa, FL                      48:54     48:21 15:45 
 544 Danita Gainer             166 F    42 Gainesville, FL                48:55     48:21 15:45 
 545 Patrick Fanning           145 M    55 Davenport, FL                  49:00     48:32 15:47 
 546 Mary Fanning Carr         153 F    59 Palm Harbor, FL                49:01     48:37 15:47 
 547 Erica Mandelbaum          547 F    55 Tampa, FL                      49:23     49:05 15:54 
 548 Stephen Spaid             456 M    28 Tampa, FL                      49:24     49:08 15:54 
 549 Jared Welling             521 M    33 Wesley Chapel, FL              50:01     49:29 16:06 
 550 Grace Davenport           112 F     8 Brandon, FL                    51:07     50:40 16:27 
 552 Grace Davenport           113 F    60 Brandon, FL                    51:11     50:44 16:29 
 551 William Fanning           146 M    57 Valrico, FL                    51:11     50:43 16:29 
 553 Audra Abu-Rumman            3 F    44 Belleair Bluffs, FL            53:03     52:39 17:05 
 554 Tonya Davismiller         116 F    41 Temple Terrace, FL             54:02     53:52 17:24 
 555 Kim McElhinney            318 F    56 Jacksonville, FL               54:48     54:14 17:39 
 556 Jennifer Migues           605 F    23 Plant City, FL                 54:55     54:22 17:41 
 557 Katie Fanning             151 F    39 Brandon, FL                    55:01     54:33 17:43 
 558 John Courtney              99 M    33 Valrico, FL                    56:46     56:24 18:17 
 559 John Courtney             100 M    76 City, NY                       56:46     56:24 18:17 
 560 Jaci Koehler              248 F    59 Palm Harbor, FL                57:24     56:53 18:29 
 561 Karen Fanning             144 F    58 Brandon, FL                    57:25     56:54 18:29 
 562 Dan Fields                154 M    79 Tampa, FL                    1:00:12   1:00:03 19:23 

Number of records: 562 





My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News