Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

34th Annual Mid-Florida Mayfaire 5K

Lakeland, FL, May 11, 2013

[5K Overall Female Results | 5K Overall Male Results | 5K Gun TIme vs. Chip Time ]

5K Age Group Results

Results submitted by Greg McFerren for Florida Road Race Management

======================================================================================
=====             Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management             =====
======================================================================================
 Group                                                                     OA
 Place   Time      Runner's Name          Age      City                  Place   Pace
======================================================================================
MALE Category:    Overall (OPEN)
  1     16:44  Mark Mutz                   19   Lakeland, FL                1    5:24 
  2     17:09  Craig Lutz                  25   Lakeland, FL                2    5:32 
  3     17:13  Neil Coffman                21   Lakeland, FL                3    5:33 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:    Overall (OPEN)
  1     18:46  Nicole Rozario              22   Tampa, FL                  17    6:03 
  2     19:46  Loni Smith                  31   Lakeland, FL               33    6:22 
  3     20:20  Krystal Mailly              24   Winter Haven, FL           44    6:33 
======================================================================================
MALE Category:    Master (40 and Over)
  1     17:52  Joel Rich                   43   Gainesville, FL             8    5:46 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:    Master (40 and Over)
  1     20:32  Ann Johnston                50   Orlando, FL                48    6:37 
======================================================================================
MALE Category:  Grandmaster (50 and Over)
  1     18:47  Jeff Lessie                 52   Tampa, FL                  18    6:03 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:  Grandmaster (50 and Over)
  1     22:46  Susie Green                 52   Lakeland, FL              115    7:20 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:    10 & Under
  1     23:56  Spencer Gangwer             10   Lakeland, FL              157    7:42 
  2     24:19  Matthew Acken                9   Lakeland, FL              178    7:50 
  3     24:48  Justin Bowne                 9   Lakeland, FL              201    7:59 
  4     25:20  Parker Harrell               9   Lakeland, FL              229    8:10 
  5     25:31  Aiden Beaudreault            9   Lakeland, FL              237    8:13 
  6     25:45  Jacob Spong                  9   Lakeland, FL              248    8:18 
  7     25:51  Elijah Hunter               10   Winter Haven, FL          253    8:19 
  8     25:56  Alessandro Vasquez           8   Lakeland, FL              257    8:21 
  9     26:05  Andrew Kocot                 9   Lakeland, FL              269    8:24 
 10     26:21  Copper Ellis                 9   Lakeland, FL              279    8:29 
 11     27:04  William Aplin                8   Lakeland, FL              318    8:43 
 12     27:59  Nathan Carlisle             10   Dover, FL                 373    9:01 
 13     30:36  Kaycie Ford                 10   Lakeland, FL              536    9:51 
 14     32:35  Isaac Morrison               8   Lakeland, FL              650   10:30 
 15     33:06  Will Glynn                  10   Lakeland, FL              690   10:40 
 16     33:07  Nathaniel Yoder              8   Lakeland, FL              693   10:40 
 17     33:17  Matthew Christia Simpson    10   Lakeland, FL              709   10:43 
 18     33:32  Cooper Philpot               8   Lakeland, FL              730   10:48 
 19     36:15  Preston Jorgenson           10   Lakeland, FL              868   11:41 
 20     37:32  Donald      (dj) Canty       8   Plant City, FL            930   12:05 
 21     38:27  Kaden Nyilas                 9   San Antonio, FL           971   12:23 
 22     39:59  Hudson Link                  5   Lakeland, FL             1034   12:52 
 23     41:02  Daniel Hardigan              9   Lakeland, FL             1069   13:13 
 24     41:14  Parker Warren                7   Lakeland, FL             1079   13:17 
 25     41:22  Rj Sanger                    6   Lakeland, FL             1083   13:19 
 26     42:46  Landon McKee                 8   Lakeland, FL             1135   13:46 
 27     42:54  Landen Kincart              10   Lakeland, FL             1142   13:49 
 28     43:31  Nathan Cain                  7   Lakeland, FL             1166   14:01 
 29     44:05  Conner Bass                 10   Lakeland, FL             1201   14:12 
 30     46:00  Aidan Heidt                  8   Seffner, FL              1256   14:49 
 31     48:02  John McDougald               9   Lakeland, FL             1279   15:28 
 32     48:59  Robert De Sena               8   Lakeland, FL             1294   15:46 
 33     49:45  Cohen Bloodworth             5   Lakeland, FL             1299   16:01 
 34     56:22  Julian Aguayo                9   Lakeland, FL             1397   18:09 
 35     56:26  Nathan Calzat                9   Lakeland, FL             1399   18:10 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:    10 & Under
  1     24:36  Elizabeth Beardsley         10   Lakeland, FL              190    7:56 
  2     25:42  Jayden Bayes                 9   Lakeland, FL              246    8:17 
  3     27:18  Chloe Lausell               10   Lakeland, FL              337    8:47 
  4     27:35  Sydney Tritschler           10   Lakeland, FL              351    8:53 
  5     29:34  Maggie Valenti              10   Lakeland, FL              466    9:31 
  6     29:40  Stefanie Hernandez           9   Lakeland, FL              473    9:33 
  7     30:17  Sydney Harrington            9   Lakeland, FL              519    9:45 
  8     30:33  Lily Harrington              7   Lakeland, FL              530    9:50 
  9     31:19  Teagan Streets               9   Lakeland, FL              581   10:05 
 10     32:03  Heidi Hunter                 9   Winter Haven, FL          620   10:19 
 11     33:08  Emily Orme                  10   Lakeland, FL              697   10:40 
 12     33:17  Hannah Aplin                10   Lakeland, FL              712   10:43 
 13     33:20  Presley Philpot             10   Lakeland, FL              714   10:44 
 14     34:00  Ava King                     8   Bartow, FL                750   10:57 
 15     35:06  Natasha Steckert             8   Lakeland, FL              811   11:18 
 16     35:47  Riley Leverett              10   Lakeland, FL              847   11:31 
 17     35:50  Jaelyn Beck                 10   Lakeland, FL              850   11:32 
 18     36:45  Sophia Klapprott             9   Lakeland, FL              892   11:50 
 19     39:22  Alexandra Yoder              6   Lakeland, FL              997   12:40 
 20     39:55  Marisa Podio                 7   Lakeland, FL             1030   12:51 
 21     39:56  Ellie Gutierrez             10   Lakeland, FL             1031   12:51 
 22     40:45  Emily Gravitt                8   Lakeland, FL             1058   13:07 
 23     41:12  Sydney Gearhart             10   Lakeland, FL             1077   13:16 
 24     42:05  Charli Warren                9   Lakeland, FL             1105   13:33 
 25     42:05  Sage Koury                  10   Lakeland, FL             1106   13:33 
 26     42:06  Isabella Puri               10   Lakeland, FL             1108   13:33 
 27     42:34  Emily Bayless                8   Lakeland, FL             1121   13:42 
 28     42:34  Abby McKee                  10   Lakeland, FL             1122   13:42 
 29     42:48  Julie Hollingsworth          8   Lakeland, FL             1136   13:47 
 30     43:29  Haley Bell                   8   Dover, FL                1164   14:00 
 31     43:48  Kendall Donaldson            8   Seffner, FL              1185   14:06 
 32     43:50  Seneca Nyilas                7   San Antonio, FL          1187   14:07 
 33     43:50  Keira Glynn                  9   Lakeland, FL             1189   14:07 
 34     43:52  Isabella Ferrie              9   Lakeland, FL             1193   14:08 
 35     44:09  Harley Brown                 8   Lakeland, FL             1205   14:13 
 36     44:16  Skyler Adams                10   Lakeland, FL             1207   14:15 
 37     44:16  Kaia Adams                   8   Lakeland, FL             1208   14:15 
 38     45:33  Amiah Naranjo                7   Thonotosassa, FL         1247   14:40 
 39     45:57  Anna Nielsen                 8   Lakeland, FL             1253   14:48 
 40     50:57  Emerson Brady                9   Lakeland, FL             1329   16:24 
 41     51:05  Alexis Clark                10   Lake Alfred, FL          1332   16:27 
 42     53:46  Meredith Brenner             7   Winter Haven, FL         1375   17:19 
 43     54:09  Alyssa Reid                  8   Lakeland, FL             1380   17:26 
 44     56:22  Andrea Aguayo               10   Trinity, FL              1398   18:09 
 45     58:28  Julia De Sena                5   Lakeland, FL             1412   18:50 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  11 - 14
  1     20:14  Austin Ryan                 14   Lakeland, FL               39    6:31 
  2     20:21  Kendall Williams            13   Lakeland, FL               46    6:33 
  3     20:25  Alejandro Rodriguez         13   Winter Haven, FL           47    6:35 
  4     20:37  Benjamin Pigg               12   Auburndale, FL             49    6:39 
  5     21:36  Colby Gardner               11   Lakeland, FL               70    6:58 
  6     21:44  Brady Zimmerman             12   Lakeland, FL               73    7:00 
  7     22:09  Tyler Alen                  14   Lakeland, FL               85    7:08 
  8     22:17  Dante Lavigne               12   Unknown, XX                94    7:11 
  9     22:20  Nathan Shinn                14   Lakeland, FL               96    7:12 
 10     22:23  Ronnie Garvey               12   Lakeland, FL               98    7:13 
 11     22:49  Jacob Koretchko             14   Lakeland, FL              120    7:21 
 12     22:55  Pedro Hernandez             11   Lakeland, FL              124    7:23 
 13     24:01  Michael Tippel              13   Lakeland, FL              160    7:44 
 14     24:02  Ben Hamio                   12   Lakeland, FL              161    7:44 
 15     24:47  Ian Mortimer                11   Jacksonville, FL          200    7:59 
 16     24:59  Aaron Schellhammer          12   Lakeland, FL              209    8:03 
 17     25:48  Brendan Moore               11   Lakeland, FL              250    8:19 
 18     25:54  Christian Mortimer          14   Jacksonville, FL          256    8:20 
 19     25:56  Nick Poucher                14   Lakeland, FL              258    8:21 
 20     26:09  Diego Salinas               13   Lakeland, FL              272    8:25 
 21     26:37  Jonathan Lehman             14   Lakeland, FL              293    8:34 
 22     26:39  Drew Farmerie               14   Lakeland, FL              300    8:35 
 23     27:17  Daniel Sussingham           14   Lakeland, FL              336    8:47 
 24     27:20  Ryan Gutierrez              13   Lakeland, FL              341    8:48 
 25     27:45  Lane Schneider              14   Lakeland, FL              359    8:56 
 26     27:53  Ashton Ezell                11   Lakeland, FL              366    8:59 
 27     28:43  Hunter Beall                14   Lakeland, FL              412    9:15 
 28     28:43  Jack Martin                 13   Winter Haven, FL          413    9:15 
 29     29:26  Ryan Chapman                13   Lakeland, FL              456    9:29 
 30     29:45  Gavin Sullivan              14   Bartow, FL                479    9:35 
 31     29:51  Alex Adams                  11   Lakeland, FL              487    9:37 
 32     31:33  Jack Price                  14   Lakeland, FL              594   10:10 
 33     31:36  Tyler Bajsa                 14   Lakeland, FL              596   10:10 
 34     31:38  Nathan Abram                11   Lakeland, FL              597   10:11 
 35     32:45  Bryce Lorenz                14   Apopka, FL                661   10:33 
 36     32:58  Mac Bayless                 12   Lakeland, FL              678   10:37 
 37     33:05  Bryce Lorenz                14   Apopka, FL                687   10:39 
 38     33:07  Bradley Adams               13   Winter Haven, FL          695   10:40 
 39     33:33  Tyler Castelli              11   Seffner, FL               732   10:48 
 40     35:47  Tyler Wright                12   Mulberry, FL              848   11:31 
 41     36:06  Samuel Aplin                14   Lakeland, FL              863   11:37 
 42     36:43  Tomas Hardigan              11   Lakeland, FL              891   11:49 
 43     37:14  Sean Canady                 12   Lakeland, FL              914   11:59 
 44     38:18  Ethan Sullivan              12   Bartow, FL                964   12:20 
 45     39:50  Nathan Smith                11   Lakeland, FL             1025   12:50 
 46     41:44  Zack Baker                  11   Dover, FL                1094   13:26 
 47     42:33  Alex Ohemund                11   Lakeland, FL             1119   13:42 
 48     48:34  Jordan Katz                 14   Longwood, FL             1289   15:38 
 49     51:24  Brenton Fugitt              13   Lakeland, FL             1338   16:33 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  11 - 14
  1     22:50  Hollis Rosenkranz           11   Lakeland, FL              121    7:21 
  2     23:15  Emily English               14   Lakeland, FL              132    7:29 
  3     23:16  Sophie Valenti              12   Lakeland, FL              135    7:30 
  4     23:44  Vivian Streets              12   Lakeland, FL              152    7:39 
  5     24:13  Kennedy Lewis               13   Palnt City, FL            170    7:48 
  6     24:58  Hope Hunter                 14   Winter Haven, FL          207    8:03 
  7     26:26  Anna Harrell                12   Lakeland, FL              283    8:31 
  8     26:27  Isabel Carrillo             11   Lakeland, FL              284    8:31 
  9     26:30  Emma Moses                  12   Lakeland, FL              288    8:32 
 10     28:21  Taylor Gustafson            14   Auburndale, FL            392    9:08 
 11     28:29  Nicole Olivier              14   Lakeland, FL              399    9:11 
 12     28:59  Meya Davis                  11   Lakeland, FL              430    9:20 
 13     29:18  Kaitlyn Ford                13   Lakeland, FL              449    9:26 
 14     29:39  Destiny Cornelius           13   Lake Wales, FL            471    9:33 
 15     29:58  Holly Hunter                12   Winter Haven, FL          493    9:39 
 16     30:34  Sarah DeYoung               14   Lakeland, FL              532    9:51 
 17     30:34  Vanessa Rodriguez           13   Winter Haven, FL          533    9:51 
 18     31:04  Sage Valk                   13   Lakeland, FL              560   10:00 
 19     31:40  Mariah Sawyer               13   Lakeland, FL              598   10:12 
 20     32:19  Amanda Newsome              14   Auburndale, FL            636   10:25 
 21     33:30  Emily Warren                11   Lakeland, FL              726   10:47 
 22     33:43  Madison Gearhart            12   Lakeland, FL              736   10:51 
 23     34:10  Sarah Jeppesen              13   Auburndale, FL            759   11:00 
 24     34:23  Maegan Manrow               13   Lakeland, FL              771   11:04 
 25     34:23  Alana Zinninger             14   Lakeland, FL              772   11:05 
 26     34:39  Kaelin Acken                11   Lakeland, FL              783   11:09 
 27     34:55  Morgan Hopper               14   Lakeland, FL              800   11:15 
 28     34:55  Lindsay Carlton             14   Lakeland, FL              801   11:15 
 29     35:03  Hallie Jones                11   Lakeland, FL              807   11:17 
 30     35:03  Cassidy Neel                13   Lakeland, FL              808   11:17 
 31     35:08  Abby Wold                   13   Winter Haven, FL          814   11:19 
 32     35:22  Elizabeth Lovely            11   Lakeland, FL              831   11:23 
 33     35:53  Mary Bayless                11   Lakeland, FL              854   11:33 
 34     36:06  Jenny Blakley               14   Winter Haven, FL          864   11:37 
 35     36:24  Nicole Latessa              13   Lakeland, FL              884   11:43 
 36     36:49  Rachel Burnam               11   Winter Haven, FL          895   11:51 
 37     37:06  Lauren Kincart              11   Lakeland, FL              905   11:57 
 38     38:01  Brooke Drawdy               12   Lakeland, FL              948   12:14 
 39     38:16  Ishali Rajguru              11   Lakeland, FL              962   12:19 
 40     38:25  Sidney Neiberline           11   Lakeland, FL              967   12:22 
 41     39:24  Baeleigh Bradley            14   Lakeland, FL              999   12:41 
 42     39:26  Emma Massaro                11   Lakeland, FL             1003   12:42 
 43     39:43  Haley Leverett              12   Lakeland, FL             1019   12:47 
 44     39:52  Tiffany Perez               11   Lakeland, FL             1026   12:50 
 45     40:47  Andrea Oropeza              12   Winter Haven, FL         1060   13:08 
 46     42:12  Isabel Hardigan             14   Lakeland, FL             1111   13:35 
 47     43:11  Sofia Aguayo                12   Trinity, FL              1148   13:54 
 48     43:12  Hailey Rosa                 12   Winter Haven, FL         1150   13:55 
 49     43:34  Juliana Ferrie              11   Lakeland, FL             1170   14:02 
 50     44:05  Hayden Bass                 14   Lakeland, FL             1200   14:12 
 51     44:09  Coleman Brown               12   Lakeland, FL             1204   14:13 
 52     44:46  Samantha Zamarripa          14   Bartow, FL               1216   14:25 
 53     45:18  Meagan Martin               11   Winter Haven, FL         1235   14:35 
 54     45:33  Chelsea Woodard             11   Dover, FL                1246   14:40 
 55     47:10  Kourey Hickman              11   Brandon, FL              1271   15:11 
 56     49:46  Katie Hulbert               13   Lakeland, FL             1301   16:02 
 57     52:28  Mekenzi Brantley            12   Lakeland, FL             1356   16:54 
 58     57:15  Vikas Desai                 11   Lakeland, FL             1406   18:26 
 59     57:15  Sanika Desai                11   Lakeland, FL             1407   18:26 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  15 - 19
  1     17:30  Jonathan Hulzebos           17   Lakeland, FL                4    5:38 
  2     17:44  Landon Schneider            17   Lakeland, FL                6    5:43 
  3     17:52  Daniel Bostrom              17   Lakeland, FL                7    5:45 
  4     18:01  Casey Brady                 16   Lakeland, FL               10    5:48 
  5     18:13  Dylan Sadowsky              16   Lakeland, FL               11    5:52 
  6     18:34  Dustin White                17   Lakeland, FL               13    5:59 
  7     18:41  Zach Rhoden                 18   Lakeland, FL               16    6:01 
  8     18:50  Victor Amador               15   Lakeland, FL               19    6:04 
  9     18:54  Brett Balsley               17   Hudson, FL                 20    6:05 
 10     19:17  Connor Gilliard             16   Lakeland, FL               22    6:13 
 11     19:56  Adam Zalanka                15   Lakeland, FL               36    6:25 
 12     20:39  Mark Morey                  17   Lakeland, FL               50    6:39 
 13     21:04  John Ammon                  15   Lakeland, FL               54    6:47 
 14     21:11  Chaz Feddeler               19   Lakeland, FL               57    6:50 
 15     21:59  Mauro Nunez                 18   Unknown, XX                81    7:05 
 16     22:26  Kelsey Gangwer              17   Lakeland, FL              102    7:13 
 17     22:34  Hunter Cannoy               17   Lakeland, FL              107    7:16 
 18     22:37  Kendall Wilson              16   Lakeland, FL              109    7:17 
 19     24:30  Jacob Stalker               15   Lakeland, FL              186    7:53 
 20     25:07  Michael Bryan               15   Lakeland, FL              218    8:05 
 21     26:38  Jay Khatri                  16   Lakeland, FL              295    8:35 
 22     26:49  Gordon Choate               19   Lakeland, FL              305    8:38 
 23     27:05  Dhaval Jivanji              17   Lakeland, FL              319    8:43 
 24     28:25  Tyler Davis                 15   Lakeland, FL              395    9:09 
 25     28:50  Layne Wiltrout              16   Bartow, FL                420    9:17 
 26     28:50  Cole Stricklin              15   Auburndale, FL            421    9:17 
 27     28:55  Sal Campisi                 16   Lakeland, FL              427    9:19 
 28     29:55  Codey Johnston              15   Lakeland, FL              490    9:38 
 29     31:13  David Portlow               16   Lakeland, FL              573   10:03 
 30     31:52  Rohan Nakka                 15   Lakeland, FL              612   10:16 
 31     32:24  Connor Oslie                19   Lakeland, FL              640   10:26 
 32     32:39  Alex Gutierrez              15   Lakeland, FL              656   10:31 
 33     32:55  Austin Rigdon               15   Lakeland, FL              668   10:36 
 34     33:21  Aaron Hart                  18   Lakeland, FL              717   10:45 
 35     35:10  Sean Michael Kemp           17   Lakeland, FL              817   11:19 
 36     37:14  Mitchell Devore             18   Lakeland, FL              915   12:00 
 37     39:13  Jovan Primus                19   Lakeland, FL              993   12:38 
 38     39:39  Eli Wright                  15   Lakeland, FL             1014   12:46 
 39     43:12  Kyle Hulbert                16   Lakeland, FL             1149   13:55 
 40     43:45  Chris Desmond               15   Winter Haven, FL         1181   14:05 
 41     44:47  David Zamarripa             19   Bartow, FL               1218   14:25 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  15 - 19
  1     21:07  Roxanna Caballero           17   Winter Haven, FL           56    6:48 
  2     21:23  Leah Jostes                 16   Winter Haven, FL           63    6:53 
  3     21:42  Ruby Lewis                  16   Lakeland, FL               72    6:59 
  4     22:31  Breanna Skladanek           15   Mulberry, FL              105    7:15 
  5     23:15  Anna Koretchko              16   Lakeland, FL              134    7:29 
  6     24:21  Brittany Lewis              15   Plant City, FL            180    7:51 
  7     24:52  Savanah Palen               19   Lakeland, FL              204    8:00 
  8     25:00  Marina Orellana             16   Lakeland, FL              210    8:03 
  9     25:59  Shea Vassar                 18   Lakeland, FL              265    8:22 
 10     26:15  Kristin Podsiad             16   Plant City, FL            276    8:27 
 11     26:38  Geranise Dorse              18   Winter Haven, FL          294    8:35 
 12     26:39  Hailey Qureshi              15   Winter Haven, FL          298    8:35 
 13     26:39  Jessica Rodriguez           17   Winter Haven, FL          299    8:35 
 14     27:46  Brooke Smith                15   Lakeland, FL              360    8:57 
 15     27:56  Josie Koretchko             17   Lakeland, FL              370    9:00 
 16     28:23  Grace Valenti               16   Lakeland, FL              394    9:08 
 17     28:50  Ashleigh-Marie Lanham       15   Auburndale, FL            422    9:17 
 18     31:59  Sarah Lunsford              17   Eagle Lake, FL            616   10:18 
 19     32:10  Veronica Morgan             19   Lakeland, FL              623   10:21 
 20     32:27  Ana Nabb                    19   Lakeland, FL              644   10:27 
 21     33:03  Amanda Black                17   Lakeland, FL              684   10:39 
 22     33:06  Sarah Lynn Valenti          17   Lakeland, FL              689   10:40 
 23     33:07  Amanda Schell               17   Lakeland, FL              694   10:40 
 24     33:54  Alyssa Zellars              19   Lakeland, FL              745   10:55 
 25     34:11  Sophia Orellana             16   Lakeland, FL              761   11:01 
 26     34:19  Ashlyn Owen                 16   Lakeland, FL              766   11:03 
 27     34:57  Ashton Russell              16   Plant City, FL            803   11:15 
 28     35:37  Claudia Logsoon             15   Winter Haven, FL          838   11:28 
 29     35:40  Jasmine Abram               16   Lakeland, FL              840   11:29 
 30     35:46  Annie McGrath               19   Lakeland, FL              845   11:31 
 31     36:27  Cailey Zinninger            15   Lakeland, FL              886   11:44 
 32     36:27  Cheyenne Fewox              16   Lakeland, FL              887   11:44 
 33     37:09  Lexie Kincart               15   Lakeland, FL              907   11:58 
 34     37:14  Taryn Antley                18   Lakeland, FL              916   12:00 
 35     37:27  Rosa Ancaya                 16   Bartow, FL                925   12:03 
 36     37:27  Allie Aranda                16   Lakeland, FL              926   12:04 
 37     39:10  Breyanna Cardenas           18   Lakeland, FL              988   12:37 
 38     39:25  Katie Smith                 15   Plant City, FL           1001   12:42 
 39     39:26  Katie Stambrosky            16   Lakeland, FL             1002   12:42 
 40     39:46  Tiara Walters               17   Lutz, FL                 1021   12:48 
 41     40:37  Mallori Odom                15   Winter Haven, FL         1048   13:05 
 42     41:09  Caraline Jackson            15   Auburndale, FL           1073   13:15 
 43     41:36  Jada Johnson                17   Lakeland, FL             1088   13:24 
 44     42:46  Sydney Westmoreland         16   Dundee,, FL              1134   13:46 
 45     42:59  Brianna Grady               17   Plant City, FL           1143   13:51 
 46     43:27  Jenna Jarrett               19   Lakeland, FL             1163   13:59 
 47     44:45  Kassidy Wollert             16   Brandon, FL              1214   14:25 
 48     45:29  Kelsey Novis                18   Lakeland, FL             1242   14:39 
 49     50:28  Haley McVay                 17   Lakeland, FL             1321   16:15 
 50     50:52  Janelle Johnson             15   Lakeland, FL             1326   16:23 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  20 - 24
  1     17:13  Neil Coffman                21   Lakeland, FL                3    5:33 
  2     18:40  Justin Perkins              22   Auburndale, FL             15    6:01 
  3     19:31  Taylor Scruggs              20   Lakeland, FL               26    6:17 
  4     19:57  Jeffrey Wells               24   Valrico, FL                37    6:25 
  5     20:18  Ben Daniels                 22   Lakeland, FL               43    6:32 
  6     22:27  Nicola Digioia              20   Gainesville, FL           103    7:14 
  7     24:07  Michael Zellars             22   Lakeland, FL              165    7:46 
  8     24:18  Kyle Ashcraft               21   Auburndale, FL            175    7:50 
  9     25:13  Adam Wright                 23   Lakeland, FL              222    8:07 
 10     25:35  Daniel Kostos               21   Lakeland, FL              241    8:15 
 11     29:39  Jeramiah Roberts            20   Lakeland, FL              470    9:33 
 12     32:09  Bobby Barrows               24   Lakeland, FL              622   10:21 
 13     33:11  Joey Manning                24   Bartow, FL                702   10:41 
 14     34:47  Blake Harrison              24   Mulberry, FL              795   11:12 
 15     35:10  Gage Mueller                22   Lakeland, FL              820   11:20 
 16     43:17  Brenden Cahill              23   Lakeland, FL             1155   13:56 
 17     45:15  Matt Wolfson                23   Orlando, FL              1234   14:34 
 18     48:40  Braden Kemp                 23   Lakeland, FL             1290   15:40 
 19     51:09  Spencer Katz                21   Longwood, FL             1335   16:28 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  20 - 24
  1     20:20  Krystal Mailly              24   Winter Haven, FL           44    6:33 
  2     22:25  Katy Burnette               23   Lakeland, FL              101    7:13 
  3     26:01  Kaitlin Tucker              23   Lakeland, FL              266    8:23 
  4     27:17  Julia Keller                23   Lakeland, FL              335    8:47 
  5     27:37  Madeline Blizzard           23   Lakeland, FL              354    8:54 
  6     28:27  Kaitlin Patrick             24   Lakeland, FL              396    9:10 
  7     28:28  Margaret Tait               24   Columbia, SC              397    9:10 
  8     30:02  Katie Black                 20   Lakeland, FL              498    9:40 
  9     30:12  Courtney Wheary             22   Lakeland, FL              509    9:43 
 10     30:51  Jennifer Cunningham         23   Lakeland, FL              550    9:56 
 11     30:55  Jordan Christie             21   Lakeland, FL              551    9:57 
 12     31:29  Kala Santos                 23   Lakeland, FL              590   10:08 
 13     31:51  Lauryn Balsley              21   Hudson, FL                610   10:15 
 14     32:25  Hannah Jordan               24   Lakeland, FL              643   10:26 
 15     32:38  Chelsea Avila               24   Zephyrhills, FL           655   10:31 
 16     32:53  Laura Newberry              22   Lakelad, FL               666   10:35 
 17     32:56  Morgan McClain              20   Lakeland, FL              673   10:36 
 18     32:56  Megan McClain               20   Auburndale, FL            675   10:36 
 19     33:04  Leah Procopio               24   Lakeland, FL              685   10:39 
 20     33:06  Rachel Lain                 23   Lakeland, FL              691   10:40 
 21     33:10  MacKenzie Kirkland          23   Winter Haven, FL          699   10:41 
 22     33:15  Raquel Manning              24   Bartow, FL                705   10:42 
 23     33:24  Megan Blizzard              20   Lakeland, FL              722   10:45 
 24     34:13  Ashley Wilson               23   Lakeland, FL              762   11:01 
 25     34:39  Kelsey Bolding              24   Lakeland, FL              785   11:10 
 26     35:52  Thalia Gomez                20   Lakeland, FL              853   11:33 
 27     36:02  Sarah West                  23   Orlando, FL               860   11:36 
 28     36:18  Brittany Steele             21   Lakeland, FL              875   11:41 
 29     36:22  Tara Thomas                 21   Lakeland, FL              880   11:43 
 30     37:05  Sarah Senesi                21   Lakeland, FL              903   11:56 
 31     37:13  Katy Powers                 21   Lakeland, FL              913   11:59 
 32     37:56  Hilary Gamelin              24   Lake Alfred, FL           945   12:13 
 33     38:02  Michelle Osburn             21   Mulberry, FL              950   12:15 
 34     38:02  Ashley Osburn               21   Mulberry, FL              951   12:15 
 35     39:11  Kaili Frye                  20   Lakeland, FL              990   12:37 
 36     40:37  Kassia Glisson              22   Bartow, FL               1050   13:05 
 37     41:00  Catherina Dixon             24   Lakeland, FL             1066   13:12 
 38     41:07  Lauren Dewitt               24   Lakeland, FL             1071   13:14 
 39     41:49  Morgan Williams             24   Winter Haven, FL         1097   13:28 
 40     42:30  Carissa Smith               23   Lakeland, FL             1116   13:41 
 41     42:31  Shelby Wright               21   Plant City, FL           1117   13:42 
 42     42:35  Jacquelyn Resnick           23   Brandon, FL              1126   13:43 
 43     42:35  Brooke Adams                21   Lake Wales, FL           1127   13:43 
 44     42:49  Meagan Miller               24   Haines City, FL          1139   13:47 
 45     43:07  Alex Miranda                22   Lakeland, FL             1145   13:53 
 46     43:16  Andrea Stewart              20   Lakeland, FL             1153   13:56 
 47     43:36  Stephanie Vachon            21   Lakeland, FL             1175   14:02 
 48     43:39  Savannah Hogan              23   Lakeland, FL             1177   14:03 
 49     44:47  Anahi Rubio                 20   Fort Meade, FL           1217   14:25 
 50     44:48  Maria Ruiz                  21   Wesley Chapel, FL        1219   14:25 
 51     46:01  Casey Kilborn               24   Lakeland, FL             1257   14:49 
 52     47:13  Thuzar Moet                 24   Lakeland, FL             1274   15:12 
 53     49:47  Kristin Dyer                23   Winter Haven, FL         1303   16:02 
 54     50:13  Kellyn Shaffer              24   Polk City, FL            1314   16:10 
 55     52:22  Rebecca Beam                20   Bartow, FL               1352   16:52 
 56     52:41  Ashley Lewis                23   Lakeland, FL             1359   16:58 
 57     55:24  Brittany Melendez           23   Brandon, FL              1387   17:50 
 58     56:59  Griselda Gaspar             21   Auburndale, FL           1401   18:21 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  25 - 29
  1     17:09  Craig Lutz                  25   Lakeland, FL                2    5:32 
  2     19:34  Brandon Gordon              27   Tampa, FL                  29    6:18 
  3     19:47  Austin Evans                26   Lakeland, FL               34    6:22 
  4     20:15  Jon McQuillen               27   Lakeland, FL               40    6:31 
  5     20:41  Donald Trail III            28   Sarasota, FL               51    6:40 
  6     21:16  Brian Durden                27   Lakeland, FL               59    6:51 
  7     21:22  Ben Beasley                 25   Lake Alfred, FL            62    6:53 
  8     21:26  Frank Emery                 26   Lakeland, FL               64    6:54 
  9     22:06  Agion Williams              25   Winter Haven, FL           82    7:07 
 10     22:14  Carlos Salas                25   Lakeland, FL               89    7:10 
 11     22:16  Patrick Meza                26   Lakeland, FL               93    7:10 
 12     22:47  Graham Noles                27   Lakeland, FL              117    7:20 
 13     23:26  James Blake                 27   Tampa, FL                 140    7:33 
 14     23:43  Jeff Lehmker                29   Lakeland, FL              151    7:38 
 15     24:02  Aaron Jones                 29   Valrico, FL               162    7:44 
 16     24:19  Derek Nichelson             28   Lakeland, FL              177    7:50 
 17     25:04  Raul Lupercia               29   Lakeland, FL              214    8:04 
 18     25:31  Josh Miller                 28   Lithia, FL                238    8:13 
 19     25:31  Martin Booker               28   Lakeland, FL              239    8:13 
 20     25:41  Sean Day                    26   Orlando, FL               244    8:16 
 21     26:32  Rusty Hoffman               27   Lakeland, FL              290    8:33 
 22     26:34  Robert Hull                 25   Lakeland, FL              292    8:33 
 23     26:53  Josh Cranor                 28   Mulberry, FL              308    8:39 
 24     27:03  Ryan Stagman                28   Mulberry, FL              315    8:43 
 25     27:32  James Hubbard               28   Lakeland, FL              347    8:52 
 26     28:03  Daniel Kemmis               25   Auburndale, FL            376    9:02 
 27     28:15  Joel Mailly                 27   Winter Haven, FL          385    9:06 
 28     28:15  Derek Semler                27   Lakeland, FL              386    9:06 
 29     29:08  Dennis Kirkland             28   Winter Haven, FL          437    9:23 
 30     29:12  Ryan Bloodworth             29   Lakeland, FL              440    9:24 
 31     29:12  Joshua Williams             28   Winter Haven, FL          441    9:24 
 32     29:36  Joshua Williams             27   Lakeland, FL              469    9:32 
 33     31:00  Eunsung Kang                28   Lakeland, FL              558    9:59 
 34     33:15  Brian Smith                 27   Winter Haven, FL          706   10:43 
 35     33:23  Joseph Lauk                 27   Lakeland, FL              721   10:45 
 36     33:30  Alan Sweet                  28   Collierville, TN          727   10:47 
 37     33:56  Justin Capko                27   Lakeland, FL              747   10:56 
 38     33:58  Beau Bullock                26   Lakeland, FL              748   10:56 
 39     34:38  Patrick Masterson           26   Winter Haven, FL          781   11:09 
 40     34:56  Lee Tomlinson               27   Winter Haven, FL          802   11:15 
 41     36:06  Steven Chew                 28   Wesley Chapel, FL         862   11:37 
 42     37:15  Nic Piner                   27   Lakeland, FL              917   12:00 
 43     39:42  Nicholas Jordan             25   Lakeland, FL             1018   12:47 
 44     40:38  Joseph Livermore            29   Lakeland, FL             1051   13:05 
 45     40:41  Joshua Day                  28   Lakeland, FL             1055   13:06 
 46     41:00  Joseph Jones                28   Sebring, FL              1064   13:12 
 47     41:08  Mike Meradith               29   Lakeland, FL             1072   13:15 
 48     41:20  Eric Jensen                 28   Lakeland, FL             1081   13:19 
 49     43:31  Christopher Kilborn         26   Lakeland, FL             1168   14:01 
 50     44:25  Martin Stuller              28   Lakeland, FL             1210   14:18 
 51     50:13  Nick Shaffer                25   Polk City, FL            1313   16:10 
 52     54:00  Jason Helm                  29   Lakeland, FL             1377   17:23 
 53     56:15  Mathew Boddiford            29   Plant City, FL           1396   18:07 
 54     59:00  Justin Woodard              29   Dover, FL                1423   19:00 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  25 - 29
  1     21:57  Amy Keldemouse              27   Lakeland, FL               79    7:04 
  2     22:24  Talley Miller               28   Lakeland, FL              100    7:13 
  3     24:10  Erin Rothrock               29   Lakeland, FL              166    7:47 
  4     25:17  Jessica Joyner              27   Lakeland, FL              227    8:09 
  5     26:15  Lindsey Orabona             27   Valrico, FL               277    8:27 
  6     26:25  Erika Osborn                25   Lakeland, FL              282    8:30 
  7     26:58  Sara Butler                 29   Lakeland, FL              312    8:41 
  8     27:05  Hunter Dorman               27   Lakeland, FL              320    8:43 
  9     27:08  Logan Babiak                27   Lakeland, FL              323    8:44 
 10     28:41  Samantha Bachman            28   Winter Haven, FL          410    9:14 
 11     28:47  Michelle Jordan             29   Largo, FL                 417    9:16 
 12     28:48  Aspen Cosson                26   Lakeland, FL              419    9:16 
 13     29:13  Katie Corby                 29   Ormond Beach, FL          442    9:24 
 14     29:14  Tracy Shields               26   Lakeland, FL              444    9:25 
 15     29:26  Katelyn Mathews             25   Lakeland, FL              457    9:29 
 16     30:11  Katrina O'Connor            27   Lakeland, FL              506    9:43 
 17     30:12  Summer Anderson             25   Auburndale, FL            508    9:43 
 18     30:25  Lisa Guarini                29   Lakeland, FL              525    9:48 
 19     30:36  Brooke Wilson               29   Lakeland, FL              535    9:51 
 20     30:41  Krista Hulzebos             25   Lakeland, FL              541    9:53 
 21     30:55  Katie Worthington           29   Winter Haven, FL          555    9:57 
 22     30:56  Arden Mitchell              27   Lakeland, FL              557    9:58 
 23     31:11  Bianca Strudwick            29   Lakeland, FL              568   10:03 
 24     31:18  Lindsey Rooms               29   Mulberry, FL              579   10:05 
 25     31:23  Courtney Athans             27   Lakeland, FL              584   10:07 
 26     31:46  Tabetha Hurst               26   Mulberry, FL              605   10:14 
 27     31:51  Jena Wolfersteig            27   Lakeland, FL              609   10:15 
 28     32:02  Monica Doody                29   Lakeland, FL              618   10:19 
 29     32:04  Amy Walker                  29   Lakeland, FL              621   10:20 
 30     32:41  Jenna Owen                  25   Lithia, FL                657   10:31 
 31     33:01  Emily Guiley                28   Lakeland, FL              681   10:38 
 32     33:06  Christine Hinman            26   Lakeland, FL              692   10:40 
 33     33:21  Adriana Davila              26   Lakeland, FL              715   10:44 
 34     33:28  Nithya Subbiah              27   Oviedo, FL                724   10:47 
 35     33:53  Kelly Veteto                27   Lakeland, FL              743   10:55 
 36     34:14  Angela Horn                 28   Lakeland, FL              764   11:01 
 37     34:33  Blair Brooks                28   Winter Haven, FL          778   11:08 
 38     34:35  Jenna Stalaboin             27   Winter Haven, FL          780   11:08 
 39     34:44  Megan Podsiad               25   Riverview, FL             789   11:11 
 40     35:10  Jessica Douglas             27   Lakeland, FL              816   11:19 
 41     35:52  Ashley Moats                29   Lakeland, FL              852   11:33 
 42     35:58  Stacy Kang                  28   Lakeland, FL              859   11:35 
 43     36:06  Sarah Mawhinney             25   Wesley Chapel, FL         861   11:37 
 44     36:19  Melissa Glasscock           29   Winter Haven, FL          876   11:42 
 45     36:22  Beth Dille                  28   Fort Dix, NJ              879   11:43 
 46     37:04  Paula Hoffman               27   Lakeland, FL              902   11:56 
 47     37:19  Megan Rimmer                26   Lakeland, FL              920   12:01 
 48     37:20  Sara Lanier                 25   Winter Haven, FL          921   12:01 
 49     37:29  Sarah Cogswell              25   Lakeland, FL              928   12:04 
 50     37:33  Emily Gulley                28   Lakeland, FL              931   12:06 
 51     37:41  Ashley Kritz                28   Apollo Beach, FL          936   12:08 
 52     37:47  Holly Daniels               26   Lakeland, FL              938   12:10 
 53     37:49  Katrina Folsom              27   Lakeland, FL              940   12:11 
 54     37:55  Meredith McCall             26   Lakeland, FL              943   12:13 
 55     37:55  Diana Martinez              27   Unknown, XX               944   12:13 
 56     38:07  Valerie Romaniello          29   Tampa, FL                 954   12:17 
 57     39:07  Denise Caraker              28   Saint Petersburg, FL      987   12:36 
 58     39:12  Luisa Ospina                27   Lakeland, FL              992   12:37 
 59     39:29  Ashley Terry                29   Thonotosassa, FL         1008   12:43 
 60     39:35  Jodie Smith                 25   Lakeland, FL             1011   12:45 
 61     40:10  Amanda Urban                28   Lakeland, FL             1039   12:56 
 62     40:16  Margaret Donnelly           25   Lakeland, OH             1042   12:58 
 63     40:37  Mayra Hernandez             27   Land O'lakes, FL         1049   13:05 
 64     40:51  Jordan Davis                27   Lakeland, FL             1061   13:09 
 65     41:21  Amanda Parsons              28   Auburndale, FL           1082   13:19 
 66     41:46  Katherin Boyd               29   Lake Alfred, FL          1095   13:27 
 67     41:46  Whitney Beaty               25   Valrico, FL              1096   13:27 
 68     42:10  Jamee Dye                   25   Mulberry, FL             1109   13:35 
 69     42:26  Sarah Steger                28   Winter Haven, FL         1113   13:40 
 70     42:52  Erica Jordan                28   Lakeland, FL             1140   13:48 
 71     43:15  Nicole Wise                 25   Auburndale, FL           1151   13:56 
 72     43:54  Stephanie Painter           29   Lakeland, FL             1195   14:08 
 73     44:21  Amber McCollum              29   Lakeland, FL             1209   14:17 
 74     44:54  Tiffany Razabdouski         29   Lakeland, FL             1221   14:27 
 75     46:59  Michelle Palmer             26   Lakeland, FL             1269   15:08 
 76     48:29  Tracy Peshek                28   Lakeland, FL             1286   15:37 
 77     50:49  Priscilla Long              26   Lakeland, FL             1325   16:22 
 78     52:35  Yadira Oliva                26   Lakeland, FL             1358   16:56 
 79     52:45  Ashley Acor                 26   Plant City, FL           1360   16:59 
 80     52:58  Melissa Lorenzo             27   Riverview, FL            1362   17:03 
 81     53:31  Marcella Williams           28   Lakeland, FL             1371   17:14 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  30 - 34
  1     17:33  Jesse Cookson               33   Lakeland, FL                5    5:39 
  2     17:57  Cole Bataille               30   Winter Haven, FL            9    5:47 
  3     18:19  John Robide                 32   Tampa, FL                  12    5:54 
  4     18:37  Pedro Meraz                 34   Wesley Chapel, FL          14    6:00 
  5     18:58  Brad Williams               31   Lakeland, FL               21    6:06 
  6     19:25  Jonathon Link               33   Lakeland, FL               24    6:15 
  7     19:33  Theo Ibarra                 34   Dover, FL                  27    6:18 
  8     20:15  Cory Bryant                 33   Bartow, FL                 41    6:32 
  9     21:18  Keith Alam                  34   Lakeland, FL               60    6:52 
 10     21:34  Brianna Hoffman             34   Pensacola, FL              69    6:57 
 11     21:49  Eric Alvarado               34   Bartow, FL                 75    7:02 
 12     21:53  Tim Marsh                   34   Lakeland, FL               78    7:03 
 13     22:30  William Cook                32   Lakeland, FL              104    7:15 
 14     22:44  Terry Dolinger              31   Winter Haven, FL          113    7:19 
 15     23:08  Jamie Bennett               32   33860, FL                 130    7:27 
 16     23:17  Ryan Faircloth              33   Lakeland, FL              136    7:30 
 17     23:19  Justin Young                34   Lakeland, FL              137    7:31 
 18     23:24  Elkin Ospina                32   Lakeland, FL              138    7:32 
 19     23:28  Jason Stafford              32   Lakeland, FL              142    7:33 
 20     23:29  Joe McCloud                 34   Lakeland, FL              143    7:34 
 21     23:32  Ryan Edrington              31   Lakeland, FL              145    7:35 
 22     24:11  Steve Straub                33   Mulberry, FL              167    7:47 
 23     24:13  Andy Liggett                34   Lakeland, FL              171    7:48 
 24     24:26  Rollin Oxley                31   Lakeland, FL              183    7:52 
 25     24:31  Benjamin Lefrancois         34   Lakeland, FL              187    7:54 
 26     24:32  Ryan Walsh                  34   Lakeland, FL              188    7:54 
 27     24:41  Michael Dodge               32   Lakeland, FL              191    7:57 
 28     24:41  Srinivas Iyengar            34   Lakeland, FL              192    7:57 
 29     24:42  Brianna Knowles             32   Lakeland, FL              193    7:57 
 30     24:51  Glenn Folsom Jr.            30   Lakeland, FL              202    8:00 
 31     25:02  Michael Winslow             33   Lakeland, FL              212    8:04 
 32     25:17  Mical Slater                33   Lakeland, FL              226    8:09 
 33     25:30  Chris McArthur              31   Lakeland, FL              236    8:13 
 34     25:40  Tari Terry                  31   Lakeland, FL              243    8:16 
 35     25:57  Jason Goddard               30   Lakeland, FL              259    8:22 
 36     26:01  Scott Gawtrey               31   Lakeland, FL              267    8:23 
 37     26:29  John Yasalonis              34   Lakeland, FL              287    8:32 
 38     26:34  James Chastain              31   Lakeland, FL              291    8:33 
 39     26:52  Eric Koo                    32   Lakeland, FL              306    8:39 
 40     27:26  Joe Nicolette               30   Lakeland, FL              346    8:50 
 41     28:10  Ryan Reed                   34   Lakeland, FL              383    9:04 
 42     28:15  Kyle Murphy                 30   Lakeland, FL              384    9:06 
 43     28:20  Roberto Romero-Espinosa     32   Mulberry, FL              391    9:08 
 44     29:06  Alexander Corby             31   Ormond Beach, FL          433    9:22 
 45     29:06  Greg Wellace                30   Lakeland, FL              434    9:22 
 46     29:24  Scott Straub                34   Lakeland, FL              455    9:28 
 47     29:30  Jason Anders                32   Lakeland, FL              461    9:30 
 48     29:41  Timothy Hutchins            34   Lakeland, FL              476    9:34 
 49     29:44  Chris Piazza                32   Lakeland, FL              478    9:34 
 50     30:16  Brandon Woodrich            31   Sebring, FL               515    9:45 
 51     31:07  Gregg Kniss                 32   Lakeland, FL              565   10:01 
 52     31:10  Jestin Bailey               33   Mulberry, FL              567   10:02 
 53     31:12  Ty Walker                   30   Lakeland, FL              572   10:03 
 54     31:23  Kyle Cobia                  31   Auburndale, FL            582   10:06 
 55     31:23  Pace Mawhinney              31   St. Petersburg, FL        583   10:06 
 56     31:51  Michael Carlton             30   Lakeland, FL              611   10:15 
 57     32:12  Kurtis Braun                30   Lakeland, FL              627   10:22 
 58     32:13  Jeff Hill                   32   Lakeland, FL              630   10:22 
 59     32:52  Greg Allen                  34   Lakeland, FL              664   10:35 
 60     32:55  Matt Wright                 30   Mulberry, FL              669   10:36 
 61     32:55  Robert Dougherty            30   Lakeland, FL              672   10:36 
 62     33:05  Tim Kiley                   34   Lakeland, FL              686   10:39 
 63     33:17  Tom Zelasney                32   Lakeland, FL              710   10:43 
 64     33:47  Nathan Roxby                31   Lakeland, FL              740   10:53 
 65     34:08  Nicko Roussos               31   Unknown, XX               755   11:00 
 66     34:46  Nick Ross                   34   Lakeland, FL              790   11:12 
 67     34:46  Trent Ross                  34   Lakeland, FL              791   11:12 
 68     34:58  J. Patrick Murphy           32   Llakeland, FL             804   11:16 
 69     36:19  Daniel Sweaza               32   Lakeland, FL              877   11:42 
 70     37:11  Michael Ahlschwede          34   Lakeland, FL              910   11:58 
 71     38:09  Ryan Atherton               32   Lakeland, FL              957   12:17 
 72     39:42  Luis Rivas                  33   Lakeland, FL             1016   12:47 
 73     41:24  Brian MacCa                 32   Lakeland, FL             1084   13:20 
 74     46:04  Gabriel Heidt               33   Seffner, FL              1259   14:50 
 75     58:39  Derrick Lettau              34   Winter Haven, FL         1417   18:53 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  30 - 34
  1     19:46  Loni Smith                  31   Lakeland, FL               33    6:22 
  2     21:52  Haley Alam                  31   Lakeland, FL               77    7:03 
  3     22:38  Kristin Cokes               32   Lakeland, FL              110    7:17 
  4     22:54  Joy-Lynn Alvarez            32   Winter Haven, FL          122    7:23 
  5     23:44  Joanna Zammito              30   Winter Haven, FL          153    7:39 
  6     25:06  Michelle Adams              33   Lakeland, FL              217    8:05 
  7     25:15  Erin Ervin                  30   Lakeland, FL              224    8:08 
  8     25:44  Melissa Skotarczak          32   Lakeland, FL              247    8:17 
  9     26:24  Andrea Porte                30   Lakeland, FL              281    8:30 
 10     26:29  Jamie Dodge                 33   Lakeland, FL              286    8:32 
 11     26:48  Sasha Jacobs                32   Lakeland, FL              303    8:38 
 12     27:02  Anna Brown                  34   Lakeland, FL              314    8:42 
 13     27:09  Maribeth Hartmann           31   Lakeland, FL              324    8:45 
 14     27:13  Abby Rodda                  31   Lakeland, FL              327    8:46 
 15     27:22  Sommer Jones                30   Lakeland, FL              343    8:49 
 16     27:44  Heather Chastain            30   Lakeland, FL              356    8:56 
 17     27:59  Megan Lazenby               32   Lakeland, FL              374    9:01 
 18     28:29  Keri McHugh                 30   Lakeland, FL              398    9:11 
 19     28:34  Stephanie Hoskins           31   Lakeland, FL              404    9:12 
 20     28:36  Mindy Dymon Allen           30   Lakeland, FL              405    9:13 
 21     28:52  Kristin Salimbene           31   Lakeland, FL              424    9:18 
 22     28:54  Ileana Kniss                32   Lakeland, FL              426    9:18 
 23     28:57  Meghan Spuler               32   Lakeland, FL              428    9:19 
 24     29:13  Nicole Bowman               30   Lakeland, FL              443    9:25 
 25     29:22  Adria Struchko              34   Lakeland, FL              453    9:28 
 26     29:33  Mary Church                 31   Lakeland, FL              464    9:31 
 27     29:55  Diana Zemo                  34   Davenport, FL             489    9:38 
 28     29:58  Erin Pawley                 30   Bartow, FL                494    9:39 
 29     30:03  Chrissy Zampino             32   Lakeland, FL              501    9:41 
 30     30:11  Jackie Barnes               32   Lakeland, FL              504    9:43 
 31     30:24  Betsy Liggett               33   Lakeland, FL              523    9:47 
 32     30:34  Charity McArthur            30   Lakeland, FL              531    9:51 
 33     30:41  Cheryl Pisko                31   Winter Haven, FL          543    9:53 
 34     30:55  Allison Mawhinney           30   St. Petersburg, FL        553    9:57 
 35     31:18  Cheryl Pisko                31   Winter Haven, FL          578   10:05 
 36     31:25  Erica Peek                  32   Mulberry, FL              586   10:07 
 37     31:41  Kayce Nofallah              33   Lakeland, FL              600   10:12 
 38     31:44  Melanie Cookson             33   Lakeland, FL              604   10:13 
 39     32:02  Emily Johnson               32   Lakeland, FL              619   10:19 
 40     32:13  Heather Hill                31   Lakeland, FL              631   10:23 
 41     32:35  Nicole Carleton             34   Valrico, FL               651   10:30 
 42     32:35  Jodie Peace                 31   Plant City, FL            652   10:30 
 43     33:17  Jacqueline Giovanardi       30   Lakeland, FL              711   10:43 
 44     33:31  Jillian Sweet               30   Collierville, TN          728   10:47 
 45     33:36  Laura Lasseter              34   Auburndale, FL            734   10:49 
 46     33:47  Jennifer Strain             33   Lakeland, FL              739   10:53 
 47     34:01  Sarah Thornton              33   Lake Alfred, FL           751   10:57 
 48     34:09  Clarista Roussos            30   Unknown, XX               756   11:00 
 49     34:21  Shehalis Bermudez           31   Lakeland, FL              770   11:04 
 50     34:24  Leah Childress              31   Auburndale, FL            773   11:05 
 51     34:26  Lauren Kiley                34   Lakeland, FL              774   11:05 
 52     34:26  Marisabel Matta             32   Lakeland, FL              775   11:05 
 53     35:03  Kelly Jones                 34   Lakeland, FL              806   11:17 
 54     35:04  Jennifer Simpson            34   Winter Haven, FL          809   11:18 
 55     35:20  Stacey Pierce               34   Auburndale, FL            829   11:23 
 56     35:43  Michelle Logsoon            32   Winter Haven, FL          843   11:30 
 57     35:51  Jennifer Patterson          32   Lakeland, FL              851   11:33 
 58     35:57  Wendy Fitzsimmons           34   Lakeland, FL              857   11:35 
 59     36:07  Tiffany Prebor              30   Lakeland, FL              866   11:38 
 60     36:16  Susan Rash                  34   Tampa, FL                 869   11:41 
 61     36:17  Shelley Clark               34   Winter Haven, FL          871   11:41 
 62     36:57  Alyssa MacCa                33   Lakeland, FL              896   11:54 
 63     37:01  Alana Conley                30   Lakeland, FL              900   11:55 
 64     37:02  Rebecca Murphy              32   Lakeland, FL              901   11:56 
 65     37:19  Mary Orlowski               30   Lakeland, FL              919   12:01 
 66     37:30  Lisa Tedesco                32   Lakeland, FL              929   12:05 
 67     37:37  Erica Arenth                34   Lakeland, FL              933   12:07 
 68     37:38  Emma Murrell                30   Mulberry, FL              934   12:07 
 69     37:39  Carrie Vessels              34   Lakeland, FL              935   12:08 
 70     38:04  Ingrid Serna                32   Lakeland, FL              952   12:15 
 71     38:09  Jaime Culberson             34   Lakeland, FL              955   12:17 
 72     38:32  Dawn Fagan                  31   Lakeland, FL              973   12:24 
 73     39:11  Patricia Johnston           34   Lakeland, FL              989   12:37 
 74     39:28  Jill Giddens                33   Lakeland, FL             1006   12:42 
 75     39:29  Courtney Evans              31   Lakeland, FL             1007   12:43 
 76     39:31  Jill Simmons                31   Bartow, FL               1009   12:43 
 77     39:42  Carol Rivas                 34   Lakeland, FL             1015   12:47 
 78     40:34  Everis Fairchild            34   Lakeland, FL             1045   13:04 
 79     40:43  Christine Palmer            31   Winter Haven, FL         1056   13:07 
 80     41:00  Melissa Jones               30   Sebring, FL              1065   13:12 
 81     41:01  Carolyn Butler              32   Lakeland, FL             1067   13:13 
 82     41:10  Megan Jordan                34   Lakeland, FL             1074   13:15 
 83     41:11  Damaris Stull               33   Lakeland, FL             1076   13:16 
 84     41:19  Jeanette Sigona             30   Haines City, FL          1080   13:18 
 85     41:51  Carolina Goicoechea         32   Lakeland, FL             1098   13:29 
 86     41:52  Jennifer Spence             31   Lakeland, FL             1100   13:29 
 87     41:54  Christina Hiott             34   Lakeland, FL             1102   13:29 
 88     42:43  Melissa Hollingsworth       32   Lakeland, FL             1132   13:45 
 89     42:43  Aimee Waters                30   Lakeland, FL             1133   13:45 
 90     42:48  Deina McKee                 31   Lakeland, FL             1137   13:47 
 91     43:26  Jennifer Devereaux          32   Lakeland, FL             1162   13:59 
 92     43:54  Rachel Bullock              31   Lakeland, FL             1194   14:08 
 93     44:09  Katrina Hutchins            34   Lakeland, FL             1203   14:13 
 94     45:28  Emily Ravenscraft           31   Mulberry, FL             1239   14:38 
 95     45:57  Kristin Nielsen             32   Lakeland, FL             1252   14:48 
 96     46:01  Corrie Heidt                34   Seffner, FL              1258   14:49 
 97     46:06  Jennifer Jones              31   Lakeland, FL             1261   14:51 
 98     47:10  Denise Trzcinski            30   Lakeland, FL             1270   15:11 
 99     47:10  Brooke Griffith             33   Lakeland, FL             1272   15:11 
100     48:02  Stacy Teston                33   Lakeland, FL             1280   15:28 
101     48:13  Jennifer Hackett            30   Lakeland, FL             1281   15:31 
102     48:30  Jessica Minter              34   Lakeland, FL             1288   15:37 
103     49:29  Angela Hanke                33   Orlando, FL              1296   15:56 
104     49:47  Mariah Gorley               34   Lakeland, FL             1302   16:02 
105     52:14  Sarah Jordan                34   Kissimmee, FL            1348   16:49 
106     52:19  Christina Hernandez         33   Lakeland, FL             1349   16:51 
107     52:23  Anne Altwies                30   Lakeland, FL             1353   16:52 
108     53:32  Nancy Rivera                33   Lakeland, FL             1372   17:14 
109     53:46  Jennifer Brenner            34   Winter Haven, FL         1373   17:19 
110     53:59  Amie Gunter                 32   Lakeland, FL             1376   17:23 
111     54:00  Jeanie Zecckine             33   Lakeland, FL             1378   17:23 
112     54:03  Ariel Ross                  30   Lakeland, FL             1379   17:24 
113     54:12  Anna-Maria Lane             33   Bartow, FL               1382   17:27 
114     58:46  Brandy Novak                33   Lakeland, FL             1418   18:55 
115     58:51  Mariko Gaytan               32   Winter Haven, FL         1420   18:57 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  35 - 39
  1     19:46  Neil Clements               39   Zephyrhills, FL            32    6:22 
  2     20:20  Scott Bowne                 38   Lakeland, FL               45    6:33 
  3     21:30  Joel Bower                  37   Riverview, FL              65    6:56 
  4     22:24  Mark Sloan                  39   Mulberry, FL               99    7:13 
  5     22:32  Chris Leverett              38   Lakeland, FL              106    7:15 
  6     22:46  Jeremy Geiger               36   Dothan, AL                116    7:20 
  7     23:57  Zach Duncan                 35   Lakeland, FL              158    7:43 
  8     24:05  Ryan Whitehead              37   Winter Haven, FL          163    7:45 
  9     24:11  Tobias Trimble              35   Lakeland, FL              168    7:47 
 10     24:12  Billy Adams                 36   Lakeland, FL              169    7:48 
 11     24:16  Bart Allen                  36   Lakeland, FL              173    7:49 
 12     24:17  Brent Oravits               35   Lakeland, FL              174    7:49 
 13     24:22  Jacob Gifford               39   Minneola, FL              181    7:51 
 14     24:42  Brian Sexton                38   Brandon, FL               194    7:57 
 15     24:43  Brad Sundgren               38   Lakeland, FL              195    7:58 
 16     24:47  Chris Finchum               36   Lakeland, FL              199    7:59 
 17     24:53  James Tew                   39   Bartow, FL                205    8:01 
 18     25:12  Francois Bombardier         35   Mulberry, FL              221    8:07 
 19     25:19  Jeremy Ford                 37   Lakeland, FL              228    8:09 
 20     25:23  Joe Munchel                 36   Lakeland, FL              231    8:10 
 21     25:26  Keith Brantley              35   Lakeland, FL              232    8:12 
 22     25:37  Guillermo Vasquez           37   Lakeland, FL              242    8:15 
 23     25:42  Jason Bayes                 38   Lakeland, FL              245    8:17 
 24     25:49  Jason Livermore             35   Lakeland, FL              251    8:19 
 25     25:53  Patrick Keogh               37   Lakeland, FL              255    8:20 
 26     27:04  Alan Music                  36   Winter Park, FL           317    8:43 
 27     27:07  Clarence Giddens            37   Lakeland, FL              322    8:44 
 28     27:18  Matt Lausell                37   Lakeland, FL              338    8:48 
 29     28:09  Mark Gray                   39   Lakeland, FL              380    9:04 
 30     28:41  Elijah Simpson              38   Winter Haven, FL          411    9:14 
 31     29:18  Kevin Moody                 38   Lakeland, FL              447    9:26 
 32     29:24  Jarrod Hurd                 37   Lakeland, FL              454    9:28 
 33     29:29  Scott Bishop                39   Lakeland, FL              459    9:30 
 34     29:34  Greg McManus                36   Lakeland, FL              467    9:31 
 35     29:47  Scott Beatrice              36   Lakeland, FL              481    9:35 
 36     29:47  Donny Peek                  37   Mulberry, FL              482    9:36 
 37     29:56  Joe Musick                  37   Lakeland, FL              491    9:38 
 38     29:57  Jason McCollum              35   Lakeland, FL              492    9:39 
 39     30:02  Jose Delatorra              39   Lutz, FL                  499    9:40 
 40     30:15  Devin Evans                 35   Mulberry, FL              513    9:45 
 41     30:40  Micah Taylor                35   Lakeland, FL              539    9:53 
 42     30:43  Frank Castiglione           35   Lakeland, FL              544    9:54 
 43     30:47  Joel Malek                  37   Lakeland, FL              545    9:55 
 44     31:34  Daniel Munzner              39   Lakeland, FL              595   10:10 
 45     31:48  Christopher Morrison        36   Fort Myers, FL            606   10:15 
 46     33:16  Douglas Pence               39   Zephryhills, FL           707   10:43 
 47     33:44  Joseph Castelli             35   Seffner, FL               737   10:52 
 48     34:10  Chris Walker                37   Lakeland, FL              757   11:00 
 49     34:17  Sean Speakman               38   Lakeland, FL              765   11:02 
 50     35:13  Eric Struchko               37   Lakeland, FL              823   11:21 
 51     35:23  Jarrod Dolyak               38   Lakeland, FL              833   11:24 
 52     36:23  Philip Montero              36   Winter Haven, FL          881   11:43 
 53     38:26  Austin Parker               39   Lakeland, FL              970   12:22 
 54     38:50  Ryan Holmes                 38   Cocoa, FL                 981   12:30 
 55     40:41  Philip Juliano              37   Lakeland, FL             1054   13:06 
 56     41:25  Lee Strawbridge             38   Auburndale, FL           1085   13:20 
 57     41:26  Sean Esquinaldo             39   Lakeland, FL             1086   13:21 
 58     41:29  Charles Reynolds            36   Lakeland, FL             1087   13:21 
 59     42:54  Jeff Kincart                39   Lakeland, FL             1141   13:49 
 60     43:21  Grant Coleman               38   Dover, FL                1159   13:57 
 61     43:34  Chris Hess                  38   Mulberry, FL             1171   14:02 
 62     44:26  David Lambert Jr.           38   Lakeland, FL             1211   14:18 
 63     45:28  Richard Ravenscraft         39   Mulberry, FL             1240   14:39 
 64     47:15  Cleve Horton                35   Collierville, TN         1275   15:13 
 65     53:46  Michael Brenner             39   Winter Haven, FL         1374   17:19 
 66     54:12  Daniel Lane                 35   Bartow, FL               1383   17:27 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  35 - 39
  1     22:12  Kelly Riley                 36   Lakeland, FL               87    7:09 
  2     23:00  Amanda Speakman             36   Lakeland, FL              128    7:25 
  3     23:39  Katasha Cornwell            36   Dade City, FL             148    7:37 
  4     23:53  Jeanette Wallace            35   Lakeland, FL              156    7:42 
  5     24:20  Stephanie Winton            38   Lakeland, FL              179    7:50 
  6     24:52  Jill Stephens               39   Lakeland, FL              203    8:00 
  7     26:38  Wendy Johnson               37   Lakeland, FL              296    8:35 
  8     26:39  Aj Jackson                  36   Lakeland, FL              297    8:35 
  9     26:53  Becky Troutman              39   Winter Haven, FL          307    8:39 
 10     26:55  Keri Martin                 39   Winter Haven, FL          310    8:40 
 11     27:25  Ginger Nipper               39   Auburndale, FL            345    8:50 
 12     27:44  Alexandria Delaney          38   Lakeland, FL              357    8:56 
 13     27:54  Holly Borchers              38   Lakeland, FL              367    8:59 
 14     28:00  Amy Steele                  37   Winter Haven, FL          375    9:01 
 15     28:09  Tracey Gray                 38   Lakeland, FL              381    9:04 
 16     28:16  Angela Burnett              39   Lakeland, FL              387    9:06 
 17     28:32  Shelby Marocco              39   Lakeland, FL              403    9:11 
 18     28:39  Heather Ogle                39   Lakeland, FL              407    9:14 
 19     28:41  Louise Culver               36   Lakeland, FL              409    9:14 
 20     28:45  Amy Whitehead               35   Winter Haven, FL          415    9:15 
 21     29:10  Shannon McManus             36   Lakeland, FL              438    9:24 
 22     29:18  Bree Castelli               35   Seffner, FL               448    9:26 
 23     29:34  Mandy Fulton                38   Lakeland, FL              468    9:31 
 24     29:42  Amanda Brice                35   Lakeland, FL              477    9:34 
 25     30:20  Julie Ball                  35   Lakeland, FL              521    9:46 
 26     30:29  Carrie Cornelius            36   Lake Wales, FL            527    9:49 
 27     30:55  Erica Pierce                36   Mulberry, FL              552    9:57 
 28     31:04  Zelda Abram                 36   Lakeland, FL              561   10:00 
 29     31:11  Heather Ogle                39   Lakeland, FL              569   10:03 
 30     31:13  Rebeca Zamarripa            36   Bartow, FL                575   10:03 
 31     31:24  Sharon Lewis                37   Tampa, FL                 585   10:07 
 32     31:50  Michelle King               39   Lakeland, FL              608   10:15 
 33     31:53  Katherine Chinault          36   Bartow, FL                613   10:16 
 34     31:55  Sarah Leverett              38   Lakeland, FL              615   10:17 
 35     32:22  Jennifer Albritton          39   Lakeland, FL              638   10:25 
 36     32:50  Carmen Pedroso              37   Gainesville, FL           663   10:35 
 37     32:55  Lisa Walker                 37   Lakeland, FL              671   10:36 
 38     33:09  Michele Tucker              38   Lakeland, FL              698   10:41 
 39     33:10  Stacy Weaver                38   Lakeland, FL              701   10:41 
 40     33:13  Wendie Lamons               39   Mulberry, FL              703   10:42 
 41     33:18  Trisha MacDonald            37   Lakeland, FL              713   10:43 
 42     33:42  Stephanie Zimmerman         38   Lakeland, FL              735   10:51 
 43     33:46  Lisa Moore                  37   Winter Haven, FL          738   10:52 
 44     33:53  Sofia Simpson               35   Lakeland, FL              744   10:55 
 45     34:59  Shannon Follett             36   Lakeland, FL              805   11:16 
 46     35:13  Dana Wiltrout               37   Bartow, FL                822   11:20 
 47     35:25  Gretchen Martinez           36   Lakeland, FL              835   11:24 
 48     36:17  Nicole Green                36   Tampa, FL                 870   11:41 
 49     36:21  Katie Decker                35   Lakeland, FL              878   11:42 
 50     37:11  Virginia Sigle              36   Lakeland, FL              909   11:58 
 51     37:13  Tara Perez                  39   Lakeland, FL              912   11:59 
 52     37:52  Sherri Queen                37   Tampa, FL                 942   12:12 
 53     38:01  Renee Arocho                35   Mulberry, FL              947   12:14 
 54     38:09  Lilly Harris                37   Lakeland, FL              956   12:17 
 55     38:13  Stephanie Walters           39   Lakeland, FL              958   12:18 
 56     38:23  Kelly Parker                38   Lakeland, FL              966   12:22 
 57     38:25  Jenn Neiberline             38   Lakeland, FL              968   12:22 
 58     38:38  Rebecca Humbert             36   Polk City, FL             976   12:27 
 59     38:40  Nikke Iturrino              38   Palm Harbor, FL           977   12:27 
 60     38:50  Stephanie Holmes            38   Cocoa, FL                 980   12:30 
 61     38:53  Mylene Sigua                39   Lake Wales, FL            984   12:31 
 62     39:25  Leslie Ladner               36   Winter Haven, FL         1000   12:42 
 63     39:43  Heather Fuentes             35   Mulberry, FL             1020   12:47 
 64     39:48  Dwann Adamson               38   Lakeland, FL             1023   12:49 
 65     39:55  Christina Beke              37   Lakeland, FL             1028   12:51 
 66     39:55  Amy Radano                  38   Lakeland, FL             1029   12:51 
 67     40:08  Necole Holt                 38   Lakeland, FL             1038   12:55 
 68     40:46  Melissa Gravitt             35   Lakeland, FL             1059   13:08 
 69     40:52  Kimberly Munzner            38   Kathleen, FL             1063   13:09 
 70     41:04  Donna Pierpont              36   Lakeland, FL             1070   13:13 
 71     41:55  Lynn King                   37   Winter Haven, FL         1103   13:30 
 72     42:23  Karen Evans                 37   Bartow, FL               1112   13:39 
 73     42:27  Elizabeth Taylor            39   Tampa, FL                1115   13:40 
 74     42:40  Shelee Meeker               39   Lakeland, FL             1130   13:44 
 75     43:18  Shannon Austin              36   Plant City, FL           1156   13:57 
 76     43:30  Nicole Cain                 39   Lakeland, FL             1165   14:00 
 77     43:35  Stacey Elliott              38   Lakeland, FL             1172   14:02 
 78     43:48  Nicole Beltz                35   Lakeland, FL             1184   14:06 
 79     43:51  Margaret Kus                35   Tampa, FL                1190   14:07 
 80     43:52  Melissa Wilson              39   Lakeland, FL             1192   14:07 
 81     43:56  Hillary Sousa               37   St. Petersburg, FL       1198   14:09 
 82     44:01  Karin Erroa                 35   Haines City, FL          1199   14:10 
 83     44:11  Deedra Hickman              38   Brandon, FL              1206   14:13 
 84     44:28  Leeann Lambert              35   Lakeland, FL             1212   14:19 
 85     44:46  Cynthia Adams               39   Lakeland, FL             1215   14:25 
 86     44:56  Artie Pobjecky              39   Winter Haven, FL         1222   14:28 
 87     45:00  Ana Montero                 36   Winter Haven, FL         1225   14:29 
 88     45:32  Misty Moody                 37   Lakeland, FL             1245   14:40 
 89     46:09  Tara Dexter-Barge           39   Wesley Chapel, FL        1263   14:52 
 90     47:30  Lori Brion                  38   Lakeland, FL             1278   15:18 
 91     48:23  Rachel Jeppesen             36   Auburndale, FL           1284   15:35 
 92     49:46  Sheila Reid                 36   Lakeland, FL             1300   16:01 
 93     50:43  Melissa Hruby               39   Lakeland, FL             1323   16:20 
 94     51:00  Julie Hayes                 35   Lakeland, FL             1330   16:25 
 95     51:02  Wendi Wilkerson             37   Lakeland, FL             1331   16:26 
 96     51:36  Christina Tilson            35   Lakeland, FL             1340   16:37 
 97     52:24  Cathy Barillo               39   Winter Haven, FL         1355   16:52 
 98     52:59  Cindy Barras                38   St. Petersburg, FL       1363   17:04 
 99     53:29  Kelly Newman                35   Lakeland, FL             1370   17:13 
100     54:09  Wehny Bloodworth            35   Lakeland, FL             1381   17:26 
101     55:38  Heather Eddings             38   Lithia, FL               1392   17:55 
102     57:02  Tammy Berringer             36   Lakeland, FL             1402   18:22 
103     57:26  Christine Barillo           35   Winter Haven, FL         1408   18:29 
104     58:28  Mary De Sena                37   Lakeland, FL             1411   18:49 
105   1:00:02  Stacey Wells                39   Lakeland, FL             1426   19:20 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  40 - 44
  1     19:27  Alan Turney                 44   Auburndale, FL             25    6:16 
  2     19:48  Douglas Geer                44   Lakeland, FL               35    6:23 
  3     20:17  William Huntley             41   Lakeland, FL               42    6:32 
  4     21:05  Anthony Mortimer            40   Jacksonville, FL           55    6:48 
  5     21:19  Mark Roberts                43   Lakeland, FL               61    6:52 
  6     21:31  Scott Arnold                43   Dade City, FL              66    6:56 
  7     21:47  Stephen Spong               42   Lakeland, FL               74    7:01 
  8     22:20  Troy Kelley                 44   Tampa, FL                  97    7:12 
  9     22:35  Dean Borchers               40   Lakeland, FL              108    7:16 
 10     22:42  Adam Novak                  41   Lakeland, FL              111    7:19 
 11     24:27  Stuart Dow                  44   Lakeland, FL              184    7:52 
 12     24:28  John Acken                  42   Lakeland, FL              185    7:53 
 13     24:58  Jeff Wheeler                43   Plant City, FL            206    8:03 
 14     25:04  Shawn Anes                  44   Lakeland, FL              215    8:04 
 15     25:28  Ricahrd Green               41   Lakeland, FL              234    8:12 
 16     25:59  Bill Bolden                 43   Lake Wales, FL            264    8:22 
 17     26:01  Chris English               42   Bartow, FL                268    8:23 
 18     26:13  Eric Goodwin                40   Lakeland, FL              275    8:27 
 19     26:48  Jeff Johnson                41   Lakeland, FL              304    8:38 
 20     26:54  Keith Smith                 43   Plant City, FL            309    8:40 
 21     27:16  Spencer Farmer              44   Lakeland, FL              331    8:47 
 22     27:35  Carlos Capote               44   Auburndale, FL            350    8:53 
 23     27:35  Ryan Tritschler             43   Lakeland, FL              352    8:53 
 24     27:44  Jeff Orme                   44   Lakeland, FL              358    8:56 
 25     27:47  Philip Hruby                40   Lakeland, FL              361    8:57 
 26     27:49  Javan Toy                   40   Lakeland, FL              364    8:58 
 27     27:55  Neil Whiteman               41   Lakeland, FL              369    9:00 
 28     28:22  Angel Velazquez             42   Lakeland, FL              393    9:08 
 29     28:31  Todd Fulton                 40   Lakeland, FL              400    9:11 
 30     29:12  Christopher Brock           44   Lakeland, FL              439    9:24 
 31     30:11  David Leslie                42   Lakeland, FL              507    9:43 
 32     30:15  Todd Vernon                 44   Brandon, FL               512    9:44 
 33     30:16  Denny Davis                 40   Lakeland, FL              514    9:45 
 34     30:17  Chuck Farmerie              40   Lakeland, FL              516    9:45 
 35     30:17  Keith Beall                 40   Lakeland, FL              517    9:45 
 36     30:23  Rich Wills                  43   Lakeland, FL              522    9:47 
 37     30:34  Todd Reagan                 41   Plant City, FL            534    9:51 
 38     30:48  Steve Madden                43   Lakeland, FL              548    9:55 
 39     30:55  Patrick Bail                42   Lakeland, FL              554    9:57 
 40     31:53  Bill Gustafson              40   Auburndale, FL            614   10:16 
 41     32:12  Grandy Streets              43   Lakeland, FL              628   10:22 
 42     32:14  Vijay Nakka                 42   Lakeland, FL              632   10:23 
 43     33:02  Stephen Rosenkranz          41   Lakeland, FL              683   10:38 
 44     33:23  Robby Brady                 41   Winter Haven, FL          720   10:45 
 45     33:31  David Vila                  43   Mulberry, FL              729   10:48 
 46     33:33  Ron Averette                43   Lakeland, FL              731   10:48 
 47     34:38  Aaron Adams                 41   Winter Haven, FL          782   11:09 
 48     34:43  Gene Anderson               42   Lakeland, FL              788   11:11 
 49     35:08  Jay McVay                   41   Lakeland, FL              815   11:19 
 50     36:07  Steve Chapman               41   Lakeland, FL              865   11:38 
 51     36:18  Joseph Goins                42   Lakeland, FL              874   11:41 
 52     36:48  Dirk Klapprott              43   Lakeland, FL              894   11:51 
 53     37:48  Kent Culberson              44   Lakeland, FL              939   12:10 
 54     38:42  Jamie Brown                 41   Lakeland, FL              978   12:28 
 55     39:22  Brian Yoder                 40   Lakeland, FL              998   12:41 
 56     39:56  Chris Gutierrez             44   Lakeland, FL             1033   12:52 
 57     40:35  Dan Kinsey Jr.              40   Lakeland, FL             1047   13:04 
 58     41:02  James Hardigan              41   Lakeland, FL             1068   13:13 
 59     42:38  Dennis Lundy                40   Tampa, FL                1128   13:44 
 60     43:16  Bill Glynn                  40   Lakeland, FL             1152   13:56 
 61     43:50  Steve Nyilas                41   San Antonio, FL          1188   14:07 
 62     43:51  Kevin McWilliams            42   Lakeland, FL             1191   14:07 
 63     46:34  Scott Jones                 42   Lakeland, FL             1266   15:00 
 64     47:10  David Hickman               40   Brandon, FL              1273   15:11 
 65     47:30  Troy Brion                  44   Lakeland, FL             1277   15:18 
 66     48:58  Glenn De Sena               40   Lakeland, FL             1293   15:46 
 67     58:59  Terry Eddings               42   Lithia, FL               1421   18:59 
 68   1:00:02  Eric Wells                  41   Lakeland, FL             1425   19:20 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  40 - 44
  1     22:18  Judith Postell              42   Lakeland, FL               95    7:11 
  2     22:48  Tammy Geake                 41   Winter Haven, FL          119    7:21 
  3     25:07  Donna McWilliams            41   Lakeland, FL              219    8:05 
  4     25:15  Nikki Hunt                  42   Lakeland, FL              223    8:08 
  5     25:16  Tracy Grice                 44   Lakeland, FL              225    8:08 
  6     25:46  Julie Agosti                44   Winter Haven, FL          249    8:18 
  7     25:58  Laura Reuss                 44   Lakeland, FL              260    8:22 
  8     25:58  Gretchen Wood               41   Lakeland, FL              262    8:22 
  9     26:10  Natalie Todt                40   Lakeland, FL              273    8:26 
 10     26:23  Kellie Hawk                 40   Wesley Chapel, FL         280    8:30 
 11     26:46  Jane Smith                  44   Plant City, FL            302    8:37 
 12     27:16  Alicia Farmer               40   Lakeland, FL              332    8:47 
 13     27:32  Christy Steinmetz           43   Lakeland, FL              348    8:52 
 14     27:41  Eliana Amador               43   Lakeland, FL              355    8:55 
 15     27:47  Nicole Wood                 43   Lakeland, FL              362    8:57 
 16     27:58  Erica Pickles               42   Bartow, FL                371    9:00 
 17     29:07  Rebecca Stacey              41   Lakeland, FL              436    9:23 
 18     29:30  Kelly Wombles               44   Lakeland, FL              460    9:30 
 19     29:31  Michelle Sadler             40   Lakeland, FL              463    9:30 
 20     30:03  Kathy Fulton                41   Auburndale, FL            500    9:41 
 21     31:06  Christian Wood              40   Lakeland, FL              563   10:01 
 22     31:13  Maria Hernandez             40   Winter Haven, FL          574   10:03 
 23     31:29  Jessica Rogers              42   Lakeland, FL              591   10:08 
 24     31:43  Caroline Dees               41   Mulberry, FL              602   10:13 
 25     31:50  Michele Nunez               41   Lakeland, FL              607   10:15 
 26     32:10  Melinda Shouppe             40   Winter Haven, FL          624   10:22 
 27     32:25  Nicole Cribbs               43   Plant City, FL            641   10:26 
 28     32:35  Tricia Adams                44   Lake Wales, FL            649   10:30 
 29     32:37  Theresa O'Brien             42   Lakeland, FL              653   10:30 
 30     32:58  Beth Davis                  42   Plant City, FL            677   10:37 
 31     33:01  Deanna Bayless              42   Lakeland, FL              680   10:38 
 32     33:07  Laurie Glynn                40   Lakeland, FL              696   10:40 
 33     33:16  Rhonda Ellison              42   Dade City, FL             708   10:43 
 34     33:21  Sheila Hobby                44   Zephyrhills, FL           716   10:44 
 35     33:25  Jane Black                  44   Lakeland, FL              723   10:46 
 36     33:28  Jennifer Soriano            40   Lakeland, FL              725   10:47 
 37     33:34  Jennie Thompson             41   Lakeland, FL              733   10:49 
 38     33:50  Tisha Foster                42   Auburndale, FL            742   10:54 
 39     34:01  Jeannie King                44   Bartow, FL                752   10:57 
 40     34:20  Stacey Owen                 43   Lakeland, FL              767   11:03 
 41     34:40  Beth Acken                  44   Lakeland, FL              786   11:10 
 42     34:47  Jennifer Canady             40   Lakeland, FL              792   11:12 
 43     34:47  Kelly Baker                 44   Lakeland, FL              793   11:12 
 44     34:49  Mandy O'Halloran            42   Winter Haven, FL          796   11:13 
 45     35:05  Kathy Neel                  43   Lakeland, FL              810   11:18 
 46     35:13  Rebecca Bailey              40   Lakeland, FL              821   11:20 
 47     35:17  Michelle Bass               42   Lakeland, FL              824   11:22 
 48     35:22  Lori Massaro                43   Lakeland, FL              832   11:23 
 49     35:45  Rizwae Mir                  42   Lakeland, FL              844   11:31 
 50     36:17  Jennifer Jorgenson          40   Lakeland, FL              872   11:41 
 51     36:18  Brenda Davis                40   Lakeland, FL              873   11:41 
 52     36:40  Elisha Hess                 40   Mulberry, FL              889   11:48 
 53     36:41  Janina Davis                43   Lakeland, FL              890   11:49 
 54     36:48  Karina Klapprott            43   Lakeland, FL              893   11:51 
 55     36:59  Lyzette Bryant              42   Lakeland, FL              897   11:55 
 56     37:07  Arlene Andaya               41   Vero Beach, FL            906   11:57 
 57     37:11  Cynthia Murray              44   Auburndale, FL            908   11:58 
 58     37:35  Tamara Hunter               42   Davenport, FL             932   12:06 
 59     38:14  Julie Peterson              42   Lakeland, FL              959   12:19 
 60     38:19  June Vasquez                41   Lakeland, FL              965   12:20 
 61     38:33  Debbie Hannifan             42   Lakeland, FL              974   12:25 
 62     38:52  Diane Coleman               41   Dover, FL                 982   12:31 
 63     38:53  Jocelyn Andan               40   Lakeland, FL              983   12:31 
 64     39:15  Sonia Browning              43   Lakeland, FL              995   12:38 
 65     39:15  Tammy Catlin                42   Auburndale, FL            996   12:38 
 66     39:48  Rene' Miller                42   Plant City, FL           1024   12:49 
 67     39:56  Christina Gutierrez         44   Lakeland, FL             1032   12:51 
 68     40:04  Andrea Spychalsky           43   Lakeland, FL             1036   12:54 
 69     40:33  Leigh-Anne Vigne            40   Babson Park, FL          1044   13:03 
 70     40:35  Melissa Kinsey              41   Lakeland, FL             1046   13:04 
 71     40:40  Erica Mortimer              41   Jacksonville, FL         1053   13:06 
 72     40:51  Alisa Anderson              44   Lakeland, FL             1062   13:09 
 73     41:14  Julie Drawdy                42   Lakeland, FL             1078   13:17 
 74     41:37  Terri Hubbard               40   Lakeland, FL             1089   13:24 
 75     41:37  Christina Lee               41   Lakeland, FL             1090   13:24 
 76     42:05  Sandra Deck                 44   Winter Haven, FL         1107   13:33 
 77     42:26  Stacy Allen                 43   Bartow, FL               1114   13:40 
 78     42:34  Cathy Hopkins               44   Lakeland, FL             1123   13:42 
 79     42:39  Lazara Smith                44   Lakeland, FL             1129   13:44 
 80     43:31  Claudia Solorzam            43   Winter Haven, FL         1167   14:01 
 81     43:34  Aviva Baker                 41   Dover, FL                1169   14:02 
 82     43:36  Tracy McGill                41   Winter Haven, FL         1174   14:02 
 83     43:39  Stephanie Gonzalez          40   Plant City, FL           1178   14:03 
 84     43:43  Michelle Baker              42   Auburndale, FL           1180   14:05 
 85     44:35  Lori Gifford                40   Minneola, FL             1213   14:21 
 86     44:58  Jennifer Sasser             40   Lakeland, FL             1223   14:29 
 87     45:03  Kimberly Wansley            40   Plant City, FL           1227   14:30 
 88     45:09  Casey Pellock               42   Lakeland, FL             1230   14:32 
 89     45:13  Kristin Phillips            42   Lakeland, FL             1231   14:34 
 90     45:13  Nicki Tucker                44   Lakeland, FL             1232   14:34 
 91     45:29  Stacy Gearhart              44   Lakeland, FL             1243   14:39 
 92     45:30  Melinda Johnson             41   Lakeland, FL             1244   14:39 
 93     45:34  Beth Russell                40   Lakeland, FL             1248   14:40 
 94     46:13  Jae Adams                   41   Bartow, FL               1264   14:53 
 95     48:29  Brenda Tonge                42   Lakeland, FL             1287   15:37 
 96     49:52  Jane Messier                44   Altamonte Springs, FL    1305   16:03 
 97     49:59  Elana Rich                  42   Gainesville, FL          1307   16:06 
 98     50:05  Joanie Pitt                 44   Lakeland, FL             1309   16:07 
 99     50:52  Ellen Roserie               40   Lakeland, FL             1327   16:23 
100     50:54  Julie Boyington             41   Bartow, FL               1328   16:23 
101     51:33  Correa Insua                42   Lakeland, FL             1339   16:36 
102     51:48  Nickie Rogers               43   Lakeland, FL             1343   16:41 
103     52:11  Ruth Gobourne               43   Lakeland, FL             1347   16:48 
104     52:19  Rosetta Williams            41   Lakeland, FL             1350   16:51 
105     52:19  Christine Bradley           42   Lakeland, FL             1351   16:51 
106     54:54  Lisa Burch                  43   Fort Myers, FL           1384   17:40 
107     57:13  Brenda Aponte               44   Trinity, FL              1405   18:25 
108     58:00  Julie Kincart               41   Lakeland, FL             1409   18:41 
109     58:38  Katrina Barcellona          42   Lakeland, FL             1414   18:53 
110   1:00:16  Nicole McDougald            43   Lakeland, FL             1427   19:24 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  45 - 49
  1     19:41  Sebastian Hernandez         46   Lakeland, FL               31    6:20 
  2     20:12  Carl Lewis                  47   Plant City, FL             38    6:30 
  3     20:52  Charles Roose               48   Wesley Chapel, FL          53    6:43 
  4     22:14  Mitch Harvey                45   Lakeland, FL               88    7:10 
  5     22:15  Cameron Brock               49   Lakeland, FL               92    7:10 
  6     22:43  Beto Amador                 48   Lakeland, FL              112    7:19 
  7     22:55  Michael Harrington          47   Lakeland, FL              123    7:23 
  8     22:55  Jim Mitchell                45   Lakeland, FL              125    7:23 
  9     22:56  Brian Bernard               48   Lakeland, FL              126    7:23 
 10     22:56  Mark Hulbert                46   Lakeland, FL              127    7:23 
 11     23:04  Victorino Frosty            48   Winter Haven, FL          129    7:26 
 12     23:15  John Burch                  47   Ft. Myers, FL             133    7:29 
 13     23:27  Michael Grove               47   Tampa, FL                 141    7:33 
 14     23:35  Tony Trotti                 45   Winter Haven, FL          146    7:36 
 15     23:35  Steven Whitted              48   Bradley, FL               147    7:36 
 16     23:42  Chuck McDanal               47   Lakeland, FL              150    7:38 
 17     24:06  Harold Moore                46   Lakeland, FL              164    7:46 
 18     24:18  Brian Heipp                 48   Lakeland, FL              176    7:50 
 19     24:44  Charles Fuller              49   Plant City, FL            197    7:58 
 20     25:01  Tony Longa                  47   Lakeland, FL              211    8:03 
 21     25:34  Johnny Mlina                48   Lakeland, FL              240    8:14 
 22     25:58  Loran Williams              47   Lakeland, FL              261    8:22 
 23     26:06  Glioxin Wang                48   Lakeland, FL              270    8:24 
 24     26:27  John Scimone                48   Lakeland, FL              285    8:31 
 25     26:45  Oscar Oropeza               45   Winter Haven, FL          301    8:37 
 26     27:03  Danny Slay                  49   Lakeland, FL              316    8:43 
 27     27:06  Walter Palen                48   Lakeland, FL              321    8:44 
 28     27:10  Dustin Hooper               45   Lakeland, FL              325    8:45 
 29     27:11  Shailesh Rajguru            45   Lakeland, FL              326    8:45 
 30     27:14  Brad Logsoon                46   Winter Haven, FL          328    8:46 
 31     27:17  Todd Baker                  46   Lakeland, FL              334    8:47 
 32     27:22  Richard Portlow             46   Lakeland, FL              342    8:49 
 33     27:47  Kerry Nabb                  49   Lakeland, FL              363    8:57 
 34     27:50  Michael Slakman             45   Palmetto Bay, FL          365    8:58 
 35     28:08  Keith Jordan                45   Lake Alfred, FL           379    9:04 
 36     28:50  Jim Allen                   47   Bartow, FL                423    9:17 
 37     28:58  Lee Brackman                49   Lakeland, FL              429    9:20 
 38     29:00  David Choate                48   Lakeland, FL              431    9:20 
 39     29:01  Rob Rehn                    49   Mulberry, FL              432    9:21 
 40     29:40  John Ball                   46   Plant City, FL            474    9:33 
 41     29:55  Brendan Ellis               47   Lakeland, FL              488    9:38 
 42     30:12  Frank Chupka                48   Brandon, FL               511    9:44 
 43     30:17  Daniel Jones                47   Odessa, FL                518    9:45 
 44     30:47  L Davis                     47   Auburndale, FL            546    9:55 
 45     31:12  Greg Harry                  45   Lakeland, FL              570   10:03 
 46     31:12  Jeffrey Bates               46   Winter Haven, FL          571   10:03 
 47     31:25  Wes Graham                  48   Lakeland, FL              587   10:07 
 48     32:01  Jeffery Musser              47   Lakeland, FL              617   10:19 
 49     32:20  Chuck Jorgenson             45   Lakeland, FL              637   10:25 
 50     32:25  David Burmeister            46   Lakeland, FL              642   10:26 
 51     32:43  Edward Jacobson             46   Lakeland, FL              659   10:32 
 52     33:06  Hal Katz                    49   Longwood, FL              688   10:40 
 53     34:21  Jay Medlock                 49   Riverview, FL             769   11:04 
 54     34:52  Carl Feddeler III           48   Lakeland, FL              797   11:14 
 55     35:42  Stephen Davis               49   Lakeland, FL              842   11:30 
 56     35:57  Kirk Devore                 47   Lakeland, FL              856   11:35 
 57     37:05  Michael Andaya              45   Vero Beach, FL            904   11:57 
 58     37:27  Mario Insua                 46   Lakeland, FL              927   12:04 
 59     37:52  John McGrath                48   Lakeland, FL              941   12:11 
 60     39:27  Joseph Massaro              47   Lakeland, FL             1004   12:42 
 61     40:18  Jeffrey Hormuth             46   Winter Springs, FL       1043   12:59 
 62     41:38  Kevin Dumity                48   Bartow, FL               1091   13:24 
 63     45:59  Jerry Williams              48   Lakeland, FL             1255   14:48 
 64     50:19  Mike Gearhut                47   Lakeland, FL             1317   16:12 
 65     51:48  Zack Rogers                 48   Lakeland, FL             1344   16:41 
 66     59:01  Gregory Calzat              45   Lakeland, FL             1424   19:00 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  45 - 49
  1     24:14  Annalisa Palen              47   Lakeland, FL              172    7:48 
  2     24:25  Vicki Powell                48   Lakeland, FL              182    7:52 
  3     25:52  Debbie Hendricks            45   Littleton, CO             254    8:20 
  4     27:16  Jennifer Adams              46   Lakeland, FL              330    8:47 
  5     28:37  Roxanne Robertson           49   Kissimmee, FL             406    9:13 
  6     28:52  Stacy McCoy                 48   Auburndale, FL            425    9:18 
  7     29:46  Betsy Slay                  46   Lakeland, FL              480    9:35 
  8     30:02  Adena Kniss                 47   Zephyrhills, FL           497    9:40 
  9     30:25  Carmen Santiago             46   Lakeland, FL              524    9:48 
 10     30:28  Cheryl Boyd                 45   Lakeland, FL              526    9:49 
 11     30:48  Barbara Valk                47   Lakeland, FL              547    9:55 
 12     30:50  Neicy McGrath               48   Lakeland, FL              549    9:56 
 13     31:16  Tracy Jones                 45   Lakeland, FL              576   10:04 
 14     31:28  Kim Joiner                  45   Lakeland, FL              589   10:08 
 15     31:44  Cynthia Casano              47   Unknown, XX               603   10:13 
 16     32:13  Jami Yost                   46   Bartow, FL                629   10:22 
 17     32:23  Cheryl Kirchgraber          46   Lakeland, FL              639   10:26 
 18     32:31  Vicki Walker                45   Lakeland, FL              647   10:28 
 19     32:37  Terri Orme                  47   Lakeland, FL              654   10:30 
 20     32:41  Patty Daniel                47   Wesley Chapel, FL         658   10:32 
 21     32:54  Tavi Fontana                45   Winter Haven, FL          667   10:36 
 22     33:00  Amanda Wisham               46   Winter Haven, FL          679   10:38 
 23     33:47  Maria Martinez              45   Lakeland, FL              741   10:53 
 24     34:10  Jane Burnette               48   Lakeland, FL              758   11:00 
 25     34:14  Amy Devore                  48   Lakeland, FL              763   11:01 
 26     34:26  Joy Hirdes                  49   Lakeland, FL              776   11:05 
 27     34:30  Gail Zellars                47   Lakeland, FL              777   11:07 
 28     35:10  Heather Murphy-Kemp         45   Lakeland, FL              818   11:19 
 29     35:20  Julie Thomas                48   Auburndale, FL            828   11:23 
 30     35:20  Mary Ford                   47   Lakeland, FL              830   11:23 
 31     35:28  Sharon Jacob                45   Lakeland, FL              836   11:25 
 32     35:39  Jo Lewis                    45   Lakeland, FL              839   11:29 
 33     35:46  Robin Nelson                47   Mulberry, FL              846   11:31 
 34     36:24  Laura McCann                49   Akron, OH                 882   11:43 
 35     36:24  Denise Steele               48   Lakeland, FL              883   11:43 
 36     37:00  Ann Zimmerman               45   Lakeland, FL              898   11:55 
 37     37:25  Teresa Patrick              46   Lakeland, FL              923   12:03 
 38     37:26  Karen Brooks                49   Lakeland, FL              924   12:03 
 39     38:07  Maria Boyer                 46   Lake Wales, FL            953   12:16 
 40     38:17  Kerstie Colley              45   Lakeland, FL              963   12:20 
 41     38:35  Denise Lorenz               48   Apopka, FL                975   12:26 
 42     39:11  Anita Wise                  45   Lakeland, FL              991   12:37 
 43     39:13  Cheryl Jordan               45   Lake Alfred, FL           994   12:38 
 44     39:42  Christine Wright            45   Lakeland, FL             1017   12:47 
 45     40:00  Dianne Stickler             46   Lakeland, FL             1035   12:53 
 46     40:40  Kimberly McCarty            47   Winter Haven, FL         1052   13:06 
 47     41:43  Laura Mango                 47   Kathleen, FL             1093   13:26 
 48     42:12  Deena Kimmel                45   Lakeland, FL             1110   13:35 
 49     42:34  Patty Medlock               48   Riverview, FL            1120   13:42 
 50     42:35  Shelly Grainger             49   Lakeland, FL             1125   13:43 
 51     42:49  Melanie Davis               46   Auburndale, FL           1138   13:47 
 52     43:19  Nancy Ethridge              45   Lakeland, FL             1157   13:57 
 53     43:35  Pamela Gentry               47   Lakeland, FL             1173   14:02 
 54     43:46  Kathy Desmond               49   Winter Haven, FL         1182   14:05 
 55     43:54  Cynthia Post                47   Lakeland, FL             1197   14:08 
 56     45:03  Cathy Marrino               49   Lakeland, FL             1226   14:30 
 57     45:28  Lynn Novis                  46   Lakeland, FL             1241   14:39 
 58     45:54  Janet Bergamo               49   Winter Haven, FL         1251   14:47 
 59     45:59  Stacy Arthur                45   Lakeland, FL             1254   14:48 
 60     48:17  April Graham                47   Lakeland, FL             1283   15:33 
 61     49:43  Patricia Henry              46   Plant City, FL           1298   16:01 
 62     49:55  Linda Hulbert               45   Lakeland, FL             1306   16:04 
 63     50:11  Rebecca Wells               49   Lakeland, FL             1312   16:10 
 64     51:09  Tracy Katz                  45   Longwood, FL             1336   16:28 
 65     51:36  Melissa Dippold-Brady       45   Lakeland, FL             1341   16:37 
 66     52:23  Lynette Kozelenko           48   Plant City, FL           1354   16:52 
 67     54:55  Carol Rivers                45   Lakeland, FL             1385   17:41 
 68     55:36  Diann Spigner               49   Lakeland, FL             1389   17:54 
 69     55:36  Susannah Preece             49   Lakeland, FL             1390   17:54 
 70     57:03  Cherie Hoffman              48   Auburndale, FL           1404   18:22 
 71     58:01  Marcy Maguire               45   Lakeland, FL             1410   18:41 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  50 - 54
  1     19:35  Rod Crowley                 50   Lakeland, FL               30    6:18 
  2     21:34  Thomas Lunsford             52   Eagle Lake, FL             67    6:57 
  3     21:34  Jim Moulton                 51   Lakeland, FL               68    6:57 
  4     21:51  Steve Rorrer                51   Tampa, FL                  76    7:02 
  5     21:58  Al Vigne                    53   Babson Park, FL            80    7:04 
  6     22:06  Jim Paulson                 53   Winter Haven, FL           83    7:07 
  7     22:07  Tim Williams                53   Winter Haven, FL           84    7:07 
  8     22:10  Spaso Garvic                53   Lakeland, FL               86    7:09 
  9     22:15  Louis Irwin                 54   Lakeland, FL               90    7:10 
 10     22:44  Joe Stagman                 54   Lakeland, FL              114    7:19 
 11     22:48  Joe Childs                  54   Lakeland, FL              118    7:21 
 12     23:13  Neal Turner                 51   Lakeland, FL              131    7:29 
 13     23:40  Joe McCoy                   50   Auburndale, FL            149    7:37 
 14     23:48  Carlos Orellana             54   Lakeland, FL              155    7:40 
 15     24:33  Boyd Beasley                53   Lake Alfred, FL           189    7:54 
 16     24:43  Mike Conner                 53   Lakeland, FL              196    7:58 
 17     24:45  Ben McConnell III           51   Lakeland, FL              198    7:58 
 18     25:27  Tom Vice                    52   Bartow, FL                233    8:12 
 19     25:59  Walt Pollard                52   Lakeland, FL              263    8:22 
 20     26:32  Gaydon Jordan               51   Lakeland, FL              289    8:33 
 21     27:19  Dennis Conley               51   Lakeland, ME              339    8:48 
 22     27:19  Web Phillips                50   Lakeland, FL              340    8:48 
 23     27:23  Joe Lisa                    50   Lakeland, FL              344    8:49 
 24     27:36  Doug Jones                  54   Lakeland, FL              353    8:53 
 25     27:58  James Jones                 50   Lakeland, FL              372    9:00 
 26     28:06  Paul Ashcraft               52   Auburndale, FL            378    9:03 
 27     28:10  Dan Heldgeman               54   Lakeland, FL              382    9:04 
 28     28:32  Bill Sites                  50   Lakeland, FL              402    9:11 
 29     28:44  Mark Miley                  50   Lakeland, FL              414    9:15 
 30     29:27  Donald Rice                 52   Lakeland, FL              458    9:29 
 31     29:39  Michael Walker              52   Lakeland, FL              472    9:33 
 32     29:47  Rocky Chaves                54   Lakeland, FL              483    9:36 
 33     29:49  Terry Morrow                50   Lakeland, FL              485    9:36 
 34     29:49  Raju Gandhi                 50   Lakeland, FL              486    9:36 
 35     29:58  Miles Albritton             52   Lakeland, FL              495    9:39 
 36     30:01  Buddy Livesay               51   Lakeland, FL              496    9:40 
 37     30:10  Tom Stedem                  52   Lakeland, FL              503    9:43 
 38     30:11  Terry List                  52   Mulberry, FL              505    9:43 
 39     30:41  Philip Hulzebos             51   Lakeland, FL              542    9:53 
 40     30:56  Kevin Roberts               53   Lakeland, FL              556    9:58 
 41     31:06  Kenny Calhoun               50   Lakeland, FL              564   10:01 
 42     31:43  Tim Hoch                    52   Lakeland, FL              601   10:13 
 43     32:10  Fred Wehle Jr.              51   Lakeland, FL              625   10:22 
 44     32:55  John Campbell               51   Lakeland, FL              670   10:36 
 45     33:59  Robin Edwards               53   Lakeland, FL              749   10:57 
 46     34:04  Luis Carrillo               51   Lakeland, FL              754   10:58 
 47     35:17  David Sharrett              50   Lakeland, FL              825   11:22 
 48     35:18  Keith Balsley               51   Hudson, FL                827   11:22 
 49     38:15  Arun Khatri                 54   Lakeland, FL              961   12:19 
 50     38:31  Marty Jones                 52   Lakeland, FL              972   12:24 
 51     39:32  Jeff Hogan                  51   Lakeland, FL             1010   12:44 
 52     39:36  Mike Mills                  50   Lakeland, FL             1012   12:45 
 53     39:39  Arun Khatri                 54   Lakeland, FL             1013   12:46 
 54     41:38  Robert Kimmel               52   Lakeland, FL             1092   13:24 
 55     42:43  Howard Bayless              50   Lakeland, FL             1131   13:45 
 56     45:07  Michael Schackne            51   Lakeland, FL             1228   14:32 
 57     45:52  Joe Schneider               50   Lakeland, FL             1250   14:46 
 58     48:49  Rob Hamlin                  53   Winter Haven, FL         1291   15:43 
 59     49:50  Rusty Westmoreland          50   Dundee,, FL              1304   16:03 
 60     50:42  J Mark Rigdon               53   Lakeland, FL             1322   16:19 
 61     58:38  Walter Lettau               53   Winter Haven, FL         1415   18:53 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  50 - 54
  1     25:05  Debra Donald                54   St. Petersburg, FL        216    8:05 
  2     25:22  Donna Hodnett               51   Temple Terrace, FL        230    8:10 
  3     26:55  Rachael Bachman             50   Cape Coral, FL            311    8:40 
  4     28:19  Cheryl Zarnstorff           52   Lakeland, FL              390    9:07 
  5     28:32  Adriana Mottola             50   Winter Haven, FL          401    9:11 
  6     29:21  Shari Noe                   51   Lakeland, FL              451    9:27 
  7     29:22  Jane Van Camp               54   Lakeland, FL              452    9:28 
  8     29:31  Barb Donley                 54   Lakeland, FL              462    9:30 
  9     30:03  Sharon Nance                54   Lakeland, FL              502    9:41 
 10     30:12  Carol Carlson               50   Lakeland, FL              510    9:44 
 11     30:30  Kristi Lawrence             50   Lakeland, FL              529    9:49 
 12     30:41  Carletta Clyatt             50   St. Petersburg, FL        540    9:53 
 13     31:17  Kimberly Roberts            50   Lakeland, FL              577   10:04 
 14     31:32  Terra Schneider             52   Lakeland, FL              592   10:09 
 15     32:47  Liz Browning                52   Lakeland, FL              662   10:33 
 16     32:56  Liz Clark                   51   Lakeland, FL              676   10:36 
 17     33:02  Lorie Fontaine              51   Lakeland, FL              682   10:38 
 18     33:10  Jeannette Williams          52   Winter Haven, FL          700   10:41 
 19     33:13  Karen Pollard               54   Lakeland, FL              704   10:42 
 20     33:22  Debra Ashworth              51   Lakeland, FL              718   10:45 
 21     33:22  Debbie Antonio              52   Orlando, FL               719   10:45 
 22     34:42  Jan Sheets                  53   Lakeland, FL              787   11:10 
 23     34:54  Kim Daniels                 50   Lakeland, FL              799   11:14 
 24     35:10  Lee Mueller                 54   Lakeland, FL              819   11:19 
 25     35:49  Kathy List                  54   Mulberry, FL              849   11:32 
 26     36:14  Donna Smith                 52   Lakeland, FL              867   11:40 
 27     36:37  Leslie Newberry             51   Lakeland, FL              888   11:47 
 28     37:41  Catherine Nizer             52   Winter Haven, FL          937   12:08 
 29     38:55  Lisa Gendron                52   Lakeland, FL              985   12:32 
 30     39:27  Yolanda Heipp               50   Lakeland, FL             1005   12:42 
 31     40:10  Francis Rosa                54   Winter Haven, FL         1040   12:56 
 32     40:12  Sue Jernigan                50   Winter Haven, FL         1041   12:57 
 33     41:52  Christine Tindel            51   Lake Alfred, FL          1099   13:29 
 34     41:53  Luanne Sadowsky             52   Lakeland, FL             1101   13:29 
 35     42:32  Deborah Morand              52   Lakeland, FL             1118   13:42 
 36     42:34  Nancy Puri                  51   Lakeland, FL             1124   13:42 
 37     43:03  Patti Smith                 52   Lakeland, FL             1144   13:52 
 38     43:16  Dee Vaughn                  52   Lakeland, FL             1154   13:56 
 39     43:20  Arlene Barnes               51   Bartow, FL               1158   13:57 
 40     43:43  Sheri Ashcraft              50   Auburndale, FL           1179   14:05 
 41     43:49  Kim Schell                  51   Lakeland, FL             1186   14:07 
 42     44:06  Tammy Shields               53   Lake Wales, FL           1202   14:12 
 43     46:05  Susan Williams              51   Winter Haven, FL         1260   14:50 
 44     46:51  Shyre Jordan                53   Lakeland, FL             1268   15:05 
 45     52:31  Peggy Melendez              52   Brandon, FL              1357   16:55 
 46     52:46  Barbara Acor                54   Lakeland, FL             1361   16:59 
 47     53:13  Shari Burkey                51   Lakeland, FL             1365   17:08 
 48     53:16  Susan Young                 50   Winter Haven, FL         1369   17:09 
 49     55:39  Sandy Woodard               51   Dover, FL                1393   17:55 
 50     57:02  Janeane Purbis              51   Lakeland, FL             1403   18:22 
 51     58:46  Patricia Moschetto          54   Lakeland, FL             1419   18:55 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  55 - 59
  1     19:18  Paul Keating                58   Lakeland, FL               23    6:13 
  2     19:33  Jose Almaraz                58   Plant City, FL             28    6:18 
  3     20:47  George Whitmire             58   Winter Haven, FL           52    6:42 
  4     21:12  Joe Woznicki                57   Lakeland, FL               58    6:50 
  5     21:39  Barry Acor                  57   Lakeland, FL               71    6:58 
  6     22:15  Steve Bent                  58   Lakeland, FL               91    7:10 
  7     24:00  Terry Fosser                58   Lakeland, FL              159    7:44 
  8     26:08  Neil Ruddenbery             56   Lakeland, FL              271    8:25 
  9     27:16  Michael Hickman             56   Lakeland, FL              333    8:47 
 10     27:33  Kevin Owen                  59   Lithia, FL                349    8:52 
 11     28:16  Michael Kemp                58   Lakeland, FL              388    9:06 
 12     28:46  Jeffrey Odell               55   Tampa, FL                 416    9:16 
 13     29:20  Lee Pedone                  57   Brocksville, XX           450    9:27 
 14     29:48  Mickey Harrison             56   Bartow, FL                484    9:36 
 15     30:18  Scott Friedman              55   Lakeland, FL              520    9:45 
 16     30:29  Jeff Clyne                  57   Unknown, XX               528    9:49 
 17     31:05  Ron Toward                  59   Lakeland, FL              562   10:01 
 18     32:11  Thomas Mathews              59   Bartow, FL                626   10:22 
 19     34:34  Beach Brooks                58   Winter Haven, FL          779   11:08 
 20     34:47  Scott Demski                55   Lakeland, FL              794   11:12 
 21     35:06  Ken Steckert                58   Auburndale, FL            813   11:18 
 22     35:33  Kevin Zarnstorff            56   Lakeland, FL              837   11:27 
 23     37:18  Jim Vassar                  56   Tallahassee, FL           918   12:01 
 24     37:24  Steven Hanken               59   Lakeland, FL              922   12:02 
 25     37:59  Mark Carpanini              57   Lakeland, FL              946   12:14 
 26     38:42  Mark Hoke                   57   Lakeland, FL              979   12:28 
 27     48:16  Marvin Bass                 58   Lakeland, FL             1282   15:32 
 28     58:35  Kevin Morand                55   Lakeland, FL             1413   18:52 
 29     58:59  Benson Dukes                59   Plant City, FL           1422   18:59 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  55 - 59
  1     29:06  Roxanne Youngs              58   Auburndale, FL            435    9:22 
  2     29:14  Debra Christman             57   Cape Coral, FL            445    9:25 
  3     29:17  Jane Wenzel                 57   Winter Haven, FL          446    9:26 
  4     30:37  Yvonne Acevedo              56   Mulberry, FL              537    9:52 
  5     31:26  Debbie Wroten               59   Lakeland, FL              588   10:07 
  6     32:15  Jolene Ahlschwede           59   Lakeland, FL              635   10:23 
  7     32:35  Julie Damiano               59   Lakeland, FL              648   10:29 
  8     33:56  Karen Thompson              56   Lakeland, FL              746   10:56 
  9     34:01  Charmaine Villarreal        59   Lakeland, FL              753   10:57 
 10     34:10  Sharon Hickman              56   Lakeland, FL              760   11:00 
 11     34:39  Susan Deneve                57   Bartow, FL                784   11:09 
 12     35:18  Connie Christensen          57   Lakeland, FL              826   11:22 
 13     35:23  Beverly Brown               59   Polk City, FL             834   11:24 
 14     35:42  Marie McGuire               55   Polk City, FL             841   11:30 
 15     35:57  Ann Caroline Bean           58   Lakeland, FL              858   11:35 
 16     37:00  Cindy Lafferty              57   Lakeland, FL              899   11:55 
 17     37:12  Kathy Cargal                56   Lakeland, FL              911   11:59 
 18     38:14  Joan Olson                  57   Lakeland, FL              960   12:19 
 19     39:52  Angi Griffin                57   Lakeland, FL             1027   12:50 
 20     41:56  Laura Colter                58   Lakeland, FL             1104   13:30 
 21     43:08  Jacqueline Proctor          58   Huntington, WV           1146   13:53 
 22     43:25  Susan Strom                 57   Lakeland, FL             1161   13:59 
 23     44:58  Cathy Fortson               56   Ruskin, FL               1224   14:29 
 24     45:07  Sharon Schackne             56   Lakeland, FL             1229   14:32 
 25     45:14  Pauletta Frantz             55   Mulberry, FL             1233   14:34 
 26     45:19  Debbie Donley               59   Winter Haven, FL         1236   14:35 
 27     46:39  Debbie Guest                58   Lakeland, FL             1267   15:01 
 28     48:52  Candy Hamlin                55   Winter Haven, FL         1292   15:44 
 29     49:29  Stacey McColley             58   Tampa, FL                1295   15:56 
 30     50:18  Therese Odell               55   Tampa, FL                1316   16:12 
 31     50:27  Cindy Toward                57   Lakeland, FL             1319   16:15 
 32     50:27  Mary Ann Landis             56   Lower Burrell, PA        1320   16:15 
 33     50:43  Debbie Dukes                57   Plant City, FL           1324   16:20 
 34     51:58  Kathy Baker                 58   Winter Haven, FL         1345   16:44 
 35     53:00  Cheryl Massey               55   Lake Wales, FL           1364   17:04 
 36     53:13  Toni Walker                 58   Lakeland, FL             1366   17:08 
 37     55:04  Carol Brooks                56   Winter Haven, FL         1386   17:44 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  60 - 64
  1     23:30  Harold Titman               64   Auburndale, FL            144    7:34 
  2     25:02  Robin Baker                 60   Winter Haven, FL          213    8:04 
  3     26:12  Peter Lewia                 61   Sebring, FL               274    8:26 
  4     27:01  Billy Hataway               60   Orlando, FL               313    8:42 
  5     27:15  Larry Yoder                 61   Lakeland, FL              329    8:47 
  6     30:38  Tom Kimmel                  61   Lakeland, FL              538    9:52 
  7     31:32  Doug Bowne                  63   Lakeland, FL              593   10:09 
  8     31:40  John Pierppont              64   Tampa, FL                 599   10:12 
  9     32:30  Stephen Gledhill            61   Mulberry, FL              646   10:28 
 10     32:43  David Steger                63   Winter Haven, FL          660   10:32 
 11     32:56  Conrad Clark                61   Lakeland, FL              674   10:36 
 12     35:06  Gerald Keen                 60   Palm Harbor, FL           812   11:18 
 13     38:55  William Baker               62   Davenport, FL             986   12:32 
 14     43:25  Steve Strom                 63   Lakeland, FL             1160   13:59 
 15     44:49  Rick Horton                 64   Lakeland, FL             1220   14:26 
 16     50:09  Brian Tait                  64   Lakeland, FL             1310   16:09 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  60 - 64
  1     23:44  Rhonda Fosser               62   Lakeland, FL              154    7:39 
  2     26:20  Karen Alexeer               60   Gulfport, FL              278    8:29 
  3     29:40  Marsha West                 63   Lakeland, FL              475    9:33 
  4     31:10  Loretta Purish              62   Nort Fort Myers, FL       566   10:02 
  5     32:15  Anke Simpson-Hildreth       63   Nort Fort Myers, FL       633   10:23 
  6     32:15  Gail Hardy                  64   Lakeland, FL              634   10:23 
  7     34:20  Jan Mohler                  63   Lakeland, FL              768   11:03 
  8     35:57  Nancy Georges               61   Lakeland, FL              855   11:34 
  9     38:25  Rosemarie Garcia            64   Lakeland, FL              969   12:22 
 10     40:05  Ruth Vickers                61   Lakeland, FL             1037   12:54 
 11     40:44  Martha Reder                60   Plant City, FL           1057   13:07 
 12     41:10  Vicki Childers              62   Lakeland, FL             1075   13:15 
 13     43:47  Kate Dumity                 64   Bartow, FL               1183   14:06 
 14     45:51  Deborah Carroll             62   Winter Haven, FL         1249   14:46 
 15     46:06  Sandy Steger                61   Winter Haven, FL         1262   14:51 
 16     46:23  Joy Poteet                  62   Lakeland, FL             1265   14:56 
 17     47:16  Brenda Horton               64   Lakeland, FL             1276   15:13 
 18     50:17  Donna Berglund              64   Palm Bay, FL             1315   16:11 
 19     51:36  Janie Trimble               60   Lakeland, FL             1342   16:37 
 20     53:14  Paulette St. Germain        61   Haines City, FL          1368   17:08 
 21     55:36  Barbara Duncan              62   Lakeland, FL             1388   17:54 
 22     58:38  Sarah Clark                 63   Lake Alfred, FL          1416   18:53 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  65 - 69
  1     23:24  Nick Sudzina                65   Lakeland, FL              139    7:32 
  2     24:59  Silky Sullivan              69   Seminole, FL              208    8:03 
  3     25:08  Tony Stevens                65   Lakeland, FL              220    8:06 
  4     25:49  Will Strouse                68   Lakeland, FL              252    8:19 
  5     28:05  Robert Thornhill            65   Winter Haven, FL          377    9:03 
  6     28:17  Sid Christie                67   Nort Fort Myers, FL       389    9:07 
  7     28:39  Rob Mason                   67   Lakeland, FL              408    9:14 
  8     32:28  Ken Lehmker                 65   Lakeland, FL              645   10:27 
  9     32:52  Phil Clemente               65   Lakeland, FL              665   10:35 
 10     51:08  Kenton Toomey               66   Round Rock, TX           1334   16:28 
 11     51:22  Steve Wallace               65   Lakeland, FL             1337   16:32 
 12     53:14  Bob St. Germain             66   Haines City, FL          1367   17:08 
 13     55:58  Richard Dubak               67   Lakeland, FL             1394   18:01 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  65 - 69
  1     29:33  Astrid Soll                 67   Fort Myers, FL            465    9:31 
  2     36:26  Mary Hall                   69   Brandon, FL               885   11:44 
  3     43:10  Gail Ginter                 69   Lakeland, FL             1147   13:54 
  4     48:28  Linda Snavely               69   Lakeland, FL             1285   15:36 
  5     49:34  Betty Pearson               66   Winter Haven, FL         1297   15:57 
  6     50:04  Helen Buckley               69   Lakeland, FL             1308   16:07 
  7     50:22  Markeeta Matson             65   Lakeland, FL             1318   16:13 
  8     51:07  Jill Toomey                 67   Round Rock, TX           1333   16:28 
  9     55:59  Diane Laney                 68   Lakeland, FL             1395   18:01 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  70 - 74
  1     25:30  Walter McGreevy             72   Lakeland, FL              235    8:13 
  2     28:47  Bruce Hildreth              73   Nort Fort Myers, FL       418    9:16 
  3     39:47  Guillermo Aguayo            74   Trinity, FL              1022   12:49 
  4     52:08  C. Richard Murphy           72   Lakeland, FL             1346   16:47 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  70 - 74
  1     43:54  Phyllis Ingraham            71   Auburndale, FL           1196   14:08 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:    75 & Over
  1     31:19  Bob English                 75   Lakeland, FL              580   10:05 
  2     34:53  Fritz Elmhorst              76   Lakeland, FL              798   11:14 
  3     43:37  Herman Lofton               78   Eagle Lake, FL           1176   14:03 
  4     55:37  Hurley Brannon              76   Dover, FL                1391   17:55 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:    75 & Over
*** No Finishers ***
======================================================================================
Age Group:  Unknown
  1     27:54  Maria Bautista              99   Unknown, XX               368    8:59 
  2     31:02  Brett Toward                99   Lakeland, FL              559   10:00 
  3     38:01  Paula Sinclair              99   Plant City, FL            949   12:15 
  4     45:25  Cassandra Hernandez         99   Lakeland, FL             1237   14:37 
  5     45:25  Elizabeth Hernandez         99   Lakeland, FL             1238   14:38 
  6     50:09  Marilyn Tait                99   Lakeland, FL             1311   16:09 
  7     56:56  Marie King                  99   Unknown, XX              1400   18:20 
======================================================================================
                             Total Finishers - 1427
======================================================================================




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News