Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

14th Annual Dunedin Hog Hustle

Dunedin, FL, May 11, 2013

[5K Age Group Results | 5K Overall Men's Results | 5K Overall Women's Results ]

5K Chip Times

=================================================================================================
=====                  Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management                   =====
=================================================================================================
                                                                          Clock    Chip
  OA       Runner's Name           Bib  Sex Age     Hometown              Time     Time     Pace
=================================================================================================
     1 James Zentmeyer              283  M  16  Odessa                     16:43    16:43   5:24
     2 Hunter McCann                315  M  16  Treasure Island            17:15    17:15   5:34
     3 Brian Lester                 519  M  54  St. Petersburg             17:57    17:57   5:47
     4 Christian Kondor             170  M  12  Seminole                   18:29    18:29   5:58
     5 Zach Mori                    544  M  23  Palm Harbor                19:18    19:18   6:14
     6 Brad Mostkowski              517  M  16  Largo                      19:23    19:23   6:15
     7 Kiera Delaurier              287  F  32  St. Petersburg             19:34    19:34   6:19
     8 Derk Hair                    247  M  37  Port Richey                19:52    19:52   6:25
     9 Greg Fann                    533  M  43  Clearwater                 19:55    19:55   6:25
    10 Sam Lambooy                  505  M  28  Clearwater                 20:05    20:05   6:29
    11 Chris Whiteside              167  M  29  Largo                      20:23    20:23   6:35
    12 Mike Goodwin                 383  M  25  Chimicum, WA               20:28    20:28   6:36
    13 John Zadorozny               241  M  39  Dunedin                    20:29    20:29   6:36
    14 Lisa Williams                568  F  34  Palm Harbor                20:40    20:40   6:40
    15 Albert Wieringa              251  M  67  St. Petersburg             21:03    21:03   6:47
    16 Keya Abraham                 314  F  40  Safety Harbor              21:05    21:05   6:48
    17 Jesse Howley                 120  M  40  Clearwater                 21:07    21:07   6:49
    18 John Repking                  10  M  30  Dunedin                    21:08    20:52   6:49
    19 Bruce Haselden               270  M  50  Washington, DC             21:17    21:17   6:52
    20 Andrew Dool                  163  M  29  Tarpon Springs             21:20    21:20   6:53
    21 Lisa Kothe                   169  F  52  Clearwater                 21:22    21:22   6:54
    22 Chase Timberlake             302  M  14  Largo                      21:41    21:41   7:00
    23 Jeff Davis                   122  M  38  St. Petersburg             21:44    21:44   7:01
    24 Mary Jacubec                 398  F  19  Largo                      21:53    21:53   7:04
    25 Doug Armstong                165  M  58  Dunedin                    22:03    22:03   7:07
    26 Colin Gaynor                 359  M  17  Odessa                     22:10    22:02   7:09
    27 Jeff Capra                   567  M  47  Palm Harbor                22:21    22:21   7:13
    28 Zachary Davidson             132  M  34  Tampa                      22:26    22:26   7:14
    29 Bo Partin                    540  M  24                             22:27    22:27   7:15
    30 Taylor Reed                  374  M  42  Tampa                      22:31    22:31   7:16
    31 Brett Ellinger               541  M  49  Dunedin                    22:35    22:35   7:17
    32 Helen Lavoie                 368  F  56  Holiday                    22:39    22:39   7:18
    33 Dawn Sterns                  395  F  42  Palm Harbor                22:43    22:42   7:20
    34 Paul Giuliani                181  M  55  Dunedin                    22:52    22:52   7:23
    35 Mike Woods                   530  M  53  Holiday                    23:05    23:05   7:27
    36 Alex Lebhar                   74  M  18  Clearwater                 23:05    23:05   7:27
    37 Frank Russo                  548  M  29  St. Petersburg             23:11    23:11   7:29
    38 Darin Moore                  526  M  45  Dunedin                    23:18    22:35   7:31
    39 Jeff Allen                   397  M  42  Dunedin                    23:20    23:17   7:32
    40 Tiffany Kern                 518  F  16  St. Petersburg             23:21    23:21   7:32
    41 Lisa Belcher                  81  F  39  Tarpon Springs             23:22    23:14   7:32
    42 Victoria Dool                164  F  45  Tarpon Springs             23:31    23:31   7:35
    43 Dawn Greene                   45  F  29  Oldsmar                    23:33    23:32   7:36
    44 Sarah Harley                 186  F  18  Clearwater                 23:38    23:38   7:37
    45 Suzanne Holland              268  F  42  St. Petersburg             23:38    23:38   7:37
    46 Israel Ojeda                 572  M  76  Odessa                     23:49    23:46   7:41
    47 Beth Woniker-Cook            312  F  46  Palm Harbor                23:54    23:54   7:43
    48 Tina Rosato                  308  F  51  Palm Harbor                23:54    23:54   7:43
    49 Leanne Viera                 271  F  44  Washington, DC             23:56    23:56   7:43
    50 Quinn Spearman               340  M  14  Palm Harbor                23:57    23:43   7:44
    51 Sean Torrens                 501  M  14  Lutz                       23:59    23:47   7:44
    52 Robert Foroughi              574  M  35  Land O' Lakes              24:01    23:59   7:45
    53 Aaron Gregory                179  M  35  Seminole                   24:03    23:55   7:45
    54 Rebecca Kelsh                304  F  33  Dunedin                    24:04    24:04   7:46
    55 Adam Lane                    353  M  42  Dunedin                    24:05    24:05   7:46
    56 Kathleen Roach               528  F  54  Belleair                   24:11    24:11   7:48
    57 Gar Fisek                    342  M  68  Holiday                    24:19    24:19   7:51
    58 Benjermin Lee                292  M  20  Clearwater                 24:25    24:19   7:53
    59 Karina Pineda                 22  F  23  Tampa                      24:32    24:32   7:55
    60 Joel Woniker-Cook            309  M  43  Palm Harbor                24:37    24:37   7:56
    61 Jon Fullerton                193  M  51  Tampa                      24:37    24:23   7:56
    62 Cherry Putulin                44  F  44  Oldsmar                    24:45    24:40   7:59
    63 Tony O'Donnel                 69  M  30  Dunedin                    24:53    24:53   8:02
    64 Jim Zwers                    388  M  49  Clearwater                 25:04    25:04   8:05
    65 Silky Sullivan               235  M  69  Seminole                   25:14    25:14   8:08
    66 Eric Batstone                108  M  38  Palm Harbor                25:17    25:11   8:09
    67 Kayakla Horvath               48  F  14  Palm Harbor                25:20    25:20   8:10
    68 Garry Brandt                 125  M  24  Palm Harbor                25:21    25:21   8:11
    69 Carl Ahonen                  184  M  67  Dunedin                    25:24    25:23   8:12
    70 Kim Miles                    255  F  43  Dunedin                    25:26    25:26   8:12
    71 William Constantine           40  M  29  Palm Harbor                25:27    25:04   8:13
    72 Ellen Kohn                   564  F  62  Palm Harbor                25:36    25:36   8:15
    73 Ann Malloy                   537  F  59  London, UK                 25:39    25:39   8:16
    74 Heather Ellison              348  F  41  Clearwater                 25:47    25:47   8:19
    75 Cheryl Currier               118  F  55  Dunedin                    25:49    25:47   8:20
    76 Robert Dell E Donne          371  M  54  Clearwater                 25:51    25:24   8:20
    77 Anabel Ellison               349  F  10  Clearwater                 25:55    25:55   8:22
    78 Alexis Elie                  379  F  42  Dunedin                    25:56    25:46   8:22
    79 Kimberly Langevin            551  F  54  Dunedin                    25:57    25:57   8:22
    80 Eric Long                    113  M  29  Tampa                      26:09    26:01   8:26
    81 Joella Davis                 195  F  33  Clearwater                 26:09    26:01   8:26
    82 Lauren Krawczyk              535  F  30  Dunedin                    26:14    25:55   8:28
    83 Benjerman Burgess            149  M  29  Tampa                      26:14    25:55   8:28
    84 Michelle Andersen             30  F  41  Largo                      26:25    26:23   8:31
    85 Ray Ward                     545  M  42  Tarpon Springs             26:26    26:24   8:32
    86 Lisamarie Barnhill           104  F  48  Dunedin                    26:26    26:24   8:32
    87 Jimmy Walby                  531  M  35  Clearwater                 26:31    26:30   8:33
    88 Art Harley                   185  M  53  Clearwater                 26:32    26:32   8:34
    89 Gordon Othmer                276  M  41  Dunedin                    26:39    26:39   8:36
    90 Greg Peck                    305  M  33  Dunedin                    26:42    26:06   8:37
    91 Charles Holden               339  M  65  Dunedin                    26:48    26:35   8:39
    92 Patricia Daulton             320  F  46  New Port Richey            26:52    26:42   8:40
    93 Evan Unger                   523  M  47  Trinity                    27:05    27:00   8:44
    94 Robert Zengal                 82  M  31  Clearwater                 27:10    26:59   8:46
    95 Jana Melia                   321  F  35  Tampa                      27:17    27:00   8:48
    96 John Haynes                   73  M  37  Tampa                      27:28    27:19   8:52
    97 Ben Atkins                   272  M  43  Clearwater                 27:42    27:37   8:56
    98 Patty Fergeson               296  F  44  Dunedin                    27:44    27:44   8:57
    99 Kalyn Beaulieu               324  F  27  Dunedin                    27:47    27:47   8:58
   100 Norman Turner                536  M  65  London, UK                 27:53    27:53   9:00
   101 Scott Davis                  194  M  38  Clearwater                 27:54    27:45   9:00
   102 Kim Philpott                 561  F  57  Oldsmar                    27:57    27:19   9:01
   103 Savannah Keeble              231  F  25  Tampa                      28:12    28:09   9:06
   104 Joe Massa                    256  M  37  Land O' Lakes              28:14    28:04   9:06
   105 Brittany Ruiz                506  F  32  Clearwater                 28:19    28:17   9:08
   106 Quillan Reed                 375  M  12  Tampa                      28:19    28:14   9:08
   107 Casey Braggs                 246  M  42  Dunedin                    28:20    27:57   9:08
   108 Randy Snyder                 334  M  24  Clearwater                 28:22    28:22   9:09
   109 Ryan Snyder                  333  M  20  Clearwater                 28:22    28:22   9:09
   110 Emily Treiber                135  F  24  Riverview                  28:23    28:08   9:09
   111 Bailey Nichols               327  M  12  Tampa                      28:27    28:22   9:11
   112 Brian Hindman                190  M  46  Dunedin                    28:29    28:27   9:11
   113 Benjerman Nichols            325  M  41  Tampa                      28:33    28:28   9:13
   114 Gianjni Zengal                83  F  30  Clearwater                 28:36    28:24   9:14
   115 Timothy Donagen              141  M  18  Tampa                      28:41    28:26   9:15
   116 Kari Hair                    248  F  37  Port Richey                28:45    28:41   9:16
   117 Lynn Hawley                  566  F  56  Clearwater                 28:47    28:47   9:17
   118 Dana Hair                    232  M  62  Dunedin                    28:48    28:45   9:17
   119 Maria Mendoza                102  F  51  Tampa                      28:49    28:21   9:18
   120 Shelley Sarbaugh              87  F  38  Tampa                      28:56    28:47   9:20
   121 Poonam Makatki               313  F  33  Tampa                      28:57    28:48   9:20
   122 Dana Gardner                 234  M  65  Debary                     29:02    29:00   9:22
   123 Jodi Cliffel                  68  F  31  Dunedin                    29:03    28:54   9:22
   124 Stephanie Whitaker           154  F  31  Holiday                    29:05    29:00   9:23
   125 Hilary Twombly               160  F  22  Tampa                      29:09    28:44   9:24
   126 Stacey Kimmel                250  F  43  Tarpon Springs             29:10    29:03   9:25
   127 Jana Fuller                  509  F  30  Pinellas Park              29:13    29:03   9:25
   128 Elizabeth Hubbert            150  F  38  Palm Harbor                29:16    29:16   9:26
   129 Heather Shortt                28  F  30  Trinity                    29:20    29:18   9:28
   130 Betsy Clement                529  F  60  Dunedin                    29:21    29:19   9:28
   131 Dee Anna Hays                 52  F  29  Palm Harbor                29:25    26:54   9:29
   132 Phil Renaud                  549  M  50  Palm Harbor                29:25    29:05   9:29
   133 Shannon McKeage              280  F  21  Palm Harbor                29:27    29:20   9:30
   134 Jennifer Freeman             162  F  39  Palm Harbor                29:27    29:13   9:30
   135 Marshall Jones               106  M  35  Palm Harbor                29:31    29:24   9:31
   136 Jill French                  571  F  41  Tampa                      29:32    29:28   9:32
   137 Joyce Rumore                  31  F  36  Odessa                     29:35    29:32   9:33
   138 Andrew Macowski              366  M  27  Orlando                    29:35    29:04   9:33
   139 Bridgette McCrea             136  F  44  Dunedin                    29:37    29:33   9:33
   140 Elzabeth Donaldson           269  F  46  Trinity                    29:39    29:33   9:34
   141 Maryann Crawley               64  F  42  Albany, GA                 29:39    29:34   9:34
   142 Dianne Gleason                33  F  49  Dunedin                    29:41    29:18   9:35
   143 Harold Jacobs                 20  M  60  Dunedin                    29:45    29:45   9:36
   144 Stephanie Bessette           360  F  65  Dunedin                    29:51    29:51   9:38
   145 Bryan Karaus                 800  M  28  Clearwater                 29:55    29:48   9:39
   146 Kate O'Connell               576  F  34  Dunedin                    29:59    29:45   9:40
   147 Stephanie Thoresea           352  F  46  Dunedin                    30:01    30:01   9:41
   148 Dan Howley                   119  M  64  Dunedin                    30:03    29:53   9:42
   149 Tracy Vitiello                90  F  45  Dunedin                    30:06    30:05   9:43
   150 Ken Klinker                  504  M  52  Dunedin                    30:08    29:59   9:43
   151 Todd Moore                   507  M  48  Clearwater                 30:11    29:50   9:44
   152 Rebecca Bialotsky            187  F  57  Clearwater                 30:11    30:10   9:44
   153 Ryan Holland                  77  M  33  Safety Harbor              30:16    29:57   9:46
   154 Melissa Holbrook             110  F  40  Clearwater                 30:16    30:07   9:46
   155 Christina Fullerton          173  F  23  Dunedin                    30:20    30:06   9:47
   156 Cynthia Aurin                267  F  47  St. Petersburg             30:23    30:17   9:48
   157 Jacob Overdeer               322  M  21  Clearwater                 30:24    30:17   9:48
   158 Ashley Laurino               573  F  24  Clearwater                 30:24    30:20   9:48
   159 Jaxon Newell                 254  M  10  Clearwater                 30:25    30:25   9:49
   160 Mallory Mettler               88  F  20  Clearwater                 30:26    30:22   9:49
   161 Brandie Thomas               377  F  39  Palm Harbor                30:29    30:09   9:50
   162 Mathew Crawley                63  M  54  Albany, GA                 30:36    30:30   9:52
   163 Marcie Hontz                 522  F  28  Clearwater                 30:40    30:21   9:54
   164 Bill Whitley                 381  M  59  Palm Harbor                30:40    30:31   9:54
   165 Helen McCulloch              350  F  60  Palm Harbor                30:48    30:32   9:56
   166 Graham McCulloch             351  M  57  Oldsmar                    30:49    30:32   9:56
   167 Rachel Singh-Galbavy         275  F  27  Tampa                      30:52    30:52   9:57
   168 Dawn McKnight                513  F  45  Tampa                      30:54    30:35   9:58
   169 Jeffrey Murphy               575  M  37  Tampa                      30:54    30:40   9:58
   170 Karen Gardner                233  F  54  Debary                     31:03    31:01  10:01
   171 Micheal Thomas               376  M  42  Palm Harbor                31:06    30:44  10:02
   172 Gregory Horsman               46  M  29  Palm Harbor                31:10    30:48  10:03
   173 Manisha Shah                 301  F  35  Oldsmar                    31:13    31:05  10:04
   174 Monty Seidler                346  M  62  Palm Harbor                31:19    30:47  10:06
   175 Megan Karaus                  65  F  27  Clearwater                 31:21    31:15  10:07
   176 Dana Mills                   155  F  39  Clearwater                 31:26    31:21  10:08
   177 William Zulas                  3  M  55  Clearwater                 31:29    30:45  10:09
   178 David Mead                    17  M  49  Dunedin                    31:34    31:23  10:11
   179 Bonnie Theall                 58  F  68  Dunedin                    31:40    31:38  10:13
   180 Allison Fox                  521  F  53  Clearwater                 31:44    31:21  10:14
   181 Fay Manakas                  512  F  49  Safety Harbor              31:57    31:57  10:18
   182 Leah Mandichak               335  F  29  Safety Harbor              32:00    32:00  10:19
   183 Stephen Goza                 156  M  28  Dunedin                    32:03    32:03  10:20
   184 Marcie Rehkemper             378  F  40  Tarpon Springs             32:07    31:53  10:22
   185 Jasmine Cater                151  F  14  Palm Harbor                32:09    32:09  10:22
   186 Morgan Schmoyer              364  F  23  Orlando                    32:13    31:45  10:24
   187 David Keeran                 524  M  46  Bellair                    32:19    31:56  10:25
   188 Amy Voor                     137  F  45  Palm Harbor                32:20    32:20  10:26
   189 Russ Voor                    138  M  45  Palm Harbor                32:20    32:20  10:26
   190 Clare Goelliner              285  F  26  Tampa                      32:24    29:54  10:27
   191 Bill Fowler                  380  M  54  Dunedin                    32:37    32:23  10:31
   192 Lilliam Timmons              291  F  55  Palm Harbor                32:43    32:42  10:33
   193 Becky McAfee                 103  F  49  Tampa                      32:45    32:16  10:34
   194 Brian Register               171  M  36  Tampa                      32:46    32:38  10:34
   195 Brandon Moore                158  M  22  Tierra Verde               32:46    32:36  10:34
   196 Michelle Giuliani            182  F  46  Safety Harbor              32:53    32:53  10:36
   197 Scott Speigal                 34  M  17  Palm Harbor                32:58    32:34  10:38
   198 John Koch                     86  M  38  Dunedin                    33:08    32:43  10:41
   199 Nikki Williams               345  F  46  Dunedin                    33:10    32:45  10:42
   200 Dave Andersen                139  M  46  Odessa                     33:22    33:16  10:46
   201 Krystal Quinn                117  F  22  Clearwater                 33:23    33:17  10:46
   202 Jordan Andersen              140  M  15  Odessa                     33:23    33:17  10:46
   203 Ashley Kimmel                249  F  14  Tarpon Springs             33:23    33:16  10:46
   204 Albena Haudjieva             581  F  39                             33:26    33:10  10:47
   205 Tiffany Riccio               157  F  23  Clearwater                 33:33    33:31  10:49
   206 Jena Ramker                   11  F  27  Dunedin                    33:34    33:12  10:50
   207 David Montoya                  4  M  39  Dunedin                    33:42    33:42  10:52
   208 Dara Hindman                 191  F  35  Dunedin                    33:45    33:43  10:53
   209 Abigail Stevens               60  F  25  Tampa                      33:46    33:27  10:54
   210 Melissa Knowles               94  F  30  Dunedin                    33:51    33:17  10:55
   211 Jim Bonnenfant                 1  M  44  Dunedin                    33:53    33:46  10:56
   212 Kelly Hewett                   2  F  45  Dunedin                    33:53    33:46  10:56
   213 John Moore                   159  M  45  Tierra Verde               33:56    33:46  10:57
   214 Paul Wrisley                 176  M  39  Tarpon Springs             34:01    33:26  10:58
   215 Jill Brown                   199  F  43  Clearwater                 34:04    33:52  10:59
   216 Anna Chandler                382  F  44  Dunedin                    34:04    33:42  10:59
   217 Mary Jane Osgoody            259  F  54  Spring Hill                34:08    34:05  11:01
   218 Unknown Runner                66  N                                 34:12    33:54  11:02
   219 Kimberly Raush               525  F  31  Brandon                    34:13    33:53  11:02
   220 La'lin Harris                 43  F   9  Oldsmar                    34:14    33:55  11:03
   221 Veronica Thompson            389  F  46  Dunedin                    34:17    33:30  11:04
   222 Faith Hair                   227  F  62  Dunedin                    34:31    34:27  11:08
   223 Jessica Carter               332  F  32  Dunedin                    34:33    34:30  11:09
   224 Patrick McPhail              538  M  46  Dunedin                    34:34    34:16  11:09
   225 Dalia Morris                 387  F  25  Tampa                      34:38    34:30  11:10
   226 Jack Zygaldo                 558  M  16  Dunedin                    34:39    34:36  11:11
   227 Jenna Vigre                  168  F  15  Clearwater                 34:40    34:11  11:11
   228 Savannah Phillips            284  F  14  Safety Harbor              34:40    34:11  11:11
   229 Charmaine Reed               373  F  43  Tampa                      34:46    34:31  11:13
   230 Jamie Evans                  577  M  40  Dunedin                    34:54    34:41  11:15
   231 Patricia Ardes               279  F  36  Dunedin                    34:57    34:46  11:16
   232 Andgela Belfiore             281  F  38  Lutz                       34:59    34:46  11:17
   233 Karen Heidenreich            582  F  58  Dunedin                    35:04    34:54  11:19
   234 Strephanie Cline             289  F  43  Safety Harbor              35:08    34:55  11:20
   235 Naida Cerrito                316  F  46  Palm Harbor                35:13    34:56  11:22
   236 Marsha Kelley                 71  F  47  Tampa                      35:17    35:08  11:23
   237 Stephanie Ammons             115  F  45  St. Petersburg             35:21    34:43  11:24
   238 Christina Perez              357  F  25  Dunedin                    35:33    35:26  11:28
   239 Taylor Roper                 229  F  16  Palm Harbor                35:35    35:23  11:29
   240 Erica Woniker-Cook           310  F  11  Palm Harbor                35:46    35:28  11:32
   241 Andrea Schaaff                85  F  35  Dunedin                    35:54    35:28  11:35
   242 David Massa                   59  M  42  Palm Harbor                36:02    35:34  11:37
   243 Amy Ward                     358  F  36  Dunedin                    36:03    35:50  11:38
   244 Sophia Monticciolo           515  F  11  Palm Harbor                36:20    36:15  11:43
   245 Michelle Sprokett             92  F  48  Palm Harbor                36:20    36:09  11:43
   246 Elisabeth Yaggy               84  F  72  Dunedin                    36:28    36:13  11:46
   247 Jennifer Stevens             569  F  20  Tallahassee                36:32    36:13  11:47
   248 Isabella Monticciolo         516  F  14  Palm Harbor                36:32    36:27  11:47
   249 Vincent Monticciolo          514  M  48  Palm Harbor                36:32    36:28  11:47
   250 John O'Shea                  372  M  74  Trinity                    36:40    36:32  11:50
   251 Ned Murataugh                552  M  74  Dunedin                    36:51    36:51  11:53
   252 Lisa Jones                   286  F  38  Oldsmar                    36:53    36:20  11:54
   253 Irene Ours                   172  F  31  Clearwater                 36:54    36:23  11:54
   254 Saea Keimig                  277  F  24  Palm Harbor                36:54    36:47  11:54
   255 Hannah Dalene                196  F  16  Lutz                       37:00    36:59  11:56
   256 Fkristin Dalene              197  F  47  Lutz                       37:00    36:59  11:56
   257 Bill Church                  303  M  48  Dunedin                    37:11    36:56  12:00
   258 Lisa Archer                  319  F  46  St. Petersburg             37:13    37:11  12:00
   259 Kelly Reukauf                265  F  42  Dunedin                    37:24    37:11  12:04
   260 Katie Riedel                 121  F  34  Clearwater                 37:27    37:17  12:05
   261 Linette Marin                278  F  39  Palm Harbor                37:27    37:15  12:05
   262 Jamie Sheets                 131  F  33  Clearwater                 37:42    37:34  12:10
   263 Jennifer Young               166  F  37  Tampa                      37:53    37:36  12:13
   264 Kanae Kurashima              546  F  52  Clearwater                 37:55    37:29  12:14
   265 Caroline Cannici             336  F  28  Safety Harbor              37:58    37:58  12:15
   266 Lindsey Wegner                12  F  32  Dunedin                    38:00    37:45  12:15
   267 Randall Lott                 239  M  50  Tampa                      38:07    37:52  12:18
   268 Hannah Ahonen                183  F  14  Holiday                    38:27    38:20  12:24
   269 Susan Bell                    36  F  54  Palm Harbor                38:31    38:02  12:25
   270 Amanda Dolif                  54  F  25  Largo                      38:35    38:14  12:27
   271 Destinee Ahonen              252  F  15  Clearwater                 38:37    38:30  12:27
   272 Kayla Potts                  532  F   9  Clearwater                 38:46    38:23  12:30
   273 Phyllis Gorshe                95  F  36  Dunedin                    38:51    38:39  12:32
   274 Nicole Degitoimo             502  F  24  Brandon                    38:53    38:38  12:33
   275 Melissa Davidson             133  F  33  Tampa                      38:55    38:13  12:33
   276 Erica Hanz                   180  F  34  Seminole                   39:08    38:45  12:37
   277 Anne Lavelle                 295  F  36  Clearwater                 39:17    38:45  12:40
   278 Alan Aguado                  299  M  34  Palm Harbor                39:22    38:56  12:42
   279 Karen Hendersen               80  F  46  Oldsmar                    39:37    39:15  12:47
   280 Micheal Hendersen             79  M  48  Oldsmar                    39:37    39:14  12:47
   281 Matthew Curtiss              550  M  13  Palm Harbor                39:41    39:23  12:48
   282 Marilyn Triassi              262  F  46  Trinity                    39:41    39:34  12:48
   283 Al Gammons                   152  M  59  Tampa                      39:47    39:12  12:50
   284 Charles Butterworth          508  M  71  Largo                      39:49    39:12  12:51
   285 Azurend Ross                  32  F  37  Dunedin                    39:49    39:15  12:51
   286 Dea Sutton                   361  F  36  Dunedin                    40:10    39:35  12:57
   287 Mary Marron                  244  F  56  Pinellas Park              40:23    39:52  13:02
   288 Katherine Davis              243  F  28  Clearwater                 40:24    39:53  13:02
   289 Jared Davis                  242  M  29  Clearwater                 40:26    39:55  13:03
   290 Vicki Delgado                584  F  50                             40:26    40:11  13:03
   291 Veronica Parish               67  F  37  Safety Harbor              40:26    39:53  13:03
   292 Liz McNaughton               297  F  33  Dunedin                    40:38    40:11  13:06
   293 Lisa Carmichael               13  F  62  Dunedin                    40:42    40:28  13:08
   294 Mariela Ramirez Rodriguez    553  F  10  Clearwater                 40:44    40:20  13:08
   295 Danielle Theiss              570  F  31                             40:45    40:20  13:09
   296 Nancie Keys                  266  F  64  Largo                      40:49    40:15  13:10
   297 Lauren Woniker-Cook          311  F  13  Palm Harbor                40:53    40:35  13:11
   298 Molly Hardy                  400  F   8  Palm Harbor                41:08    40:50  13:16
   299 Courtney Horsman              47  F  27  Palm Harbor                41:17    40:57  13:19
   300 Sharon Aleman                147  F  50  St. Petersburg             41:21    41:01  13:20
   301 Cindy Haynes                  72  F  44  Tampa                      41:24    41:15  13:21
   302 Christine Klesius              9  F  52  Dunedin                    41:43    41:27  13:27
   303 Missy Hardy                  399  F  37  Palm Harbor                41:47    41:29  13:29
   304 Josh Hays                     53  M  33  Palm Harbor                42:11    39:41  13:36
   305 Harry Lee                    109  M  26  Tampa                      42:15    42:15  13:38
   306 Sarah Siegrist               188  F  52  Tarpon Springs             42:23    41:55  13:40
   307 Elizabeth Movlin             510  F  58  Dunedin                    42:34    42:06  13:44
   308 Dianne Taylor                511  F  56  Dunedin                    42:34    42:07  13:44
   309 Anna Fields                  394  F  40  Palm Harbor                42:38    42:09  13:45
   310 Skip Long                    338  M  72  Palm Harbor                42:38    42:26  13:45
   311 Cissy Goodman                337  F  56  Clearwater                 42:38    42:26  13:45
   312 Deirdre Curtiss              318  F  40  Palm Harbor                42:50    42:32  13:49
   313 Kacy Nastari                 228  F  27  Pinellas Park              42:57    42:23  13:51
   314 Danial Andersen              240  M  39  Omaha, NE                  43:29    43:08  14:02
   315 Kimberly Bell                 35  F  25  Palm Harbor                43:34    43:04  14:03
   316 Dean Jessup                  329  M  51  Clearwater                 43:42    43:11  14:06
   317 Candy Lazar                  226  F  58  Palm Harbor                44:03    43:51  14:13
   318 Chelsea Lazar                225  F  27  Palm Harbor                44:03    43:51  14:13
   319 Deborah Brandt               124  F  53  Palm Harbor                44:23    44:23  14:19
   320 Neil Keefer                  534  M  75  Holiday                    44:25    44:07  14:20
   321 Jamie McQuillian             386  F  30  Tampa                      44:28    44:19  14:21
   322 Deborah Ferrell               29  F  56  Hudson                     44:30    44:26  14:21
   323 Dona Gray                    153  F  45  Tampa                      44:37    44:20  14:24
   324 Teneicia McCoy               583  F  27                             44:38    44:21  14:24
   325 Robert Workman               111  M  45  Tampa                      44:41    44:25  14:25
   326 Rita Suteu                   263  F  55  Port Richey                44:54    44:20  14:29
   327 Piotr Paczkowski             189  M  34  St. Petersburg             45:00    44:30  14:31
   328 Patty Workman                112  F  47  Tampa                      45:08    44:52  14:34
   329 Sarah Harring                114  F  38  Palm Harbor                45:12    44:56  14:35
   330 Hannah Harring               306  F   9  Palm Harbor                45:12    44:56  14:35
   331 Dayna Garcia                 563  F  10  Clearwater                 45:26    45:04  14:39
   332 Samantha Alexander           560  F  15  Clearwater                 45:26    45:02  14:39
   333 Marta Marszalkowka           192  F  28  Warsaw, Poland             45:28    44:58  14:40
   334 Katie Ionata                 578  F                                 45:28    45:04  14:40
   335 Isabella Castellano          556  F  10  Clearwater                 45:35    45:12  14:42
   336 Earl Smith                     5  M  62  Dunedin                    45:42    45:05  14:45
   337 Janet Miller                  93  F  50  Palm Harbor                45:49    45:15  14:47
   338 Julie Raven                  543  F  34  St. Petersburg             45:49    45:49  14:47
   339 Sandra Grahm                 129  F  57  Dunedin                    46:15    46:13  14:55
   340 Darren Seidler               347  M  52  Palm Harbor                46:15    45:44  14:55
   341 Delamie Dantuma              392  F  16  Dunedin                    46:35    45:48  15:02
   342 Andie Thompson               390  F  17  Dunedin                    46:35    45:47  15:02
   343 Gary Kklesius                  8  M  64  Dunedin                    47:00    46:45  15:10
   344 Linda Dishon                 580  F  54                             47:06    46:57  15:12
   345 Sheena Baker                 557  F  38  Clearwater                 47:17    46:51  15:15
   346 Patty Roper                  230  M  51  Palm Harbor                47:34    47:23  15:21
   347 Shannon Donagen              142  F  52  Tampa                      47:52    47:36  15:26
   348 Joey Newell                  253  M  40  Clearwater                 48:20    48:20  15:35
   349 Stephanie Thomas             130  F  55  Palm Harbor                48:50    48:24  15:45
   350 Tony Thumb                   565  M                                 48:52    48:25  15:46
   351 Melissa Barrs                257  F  42  Dunedin                    48:57    47:19  15:47
   352 Shannon Greene               258  F  38  Palm Harbor                48:57    47:20  15:47
   353 Suzy Gizzi                   326  F  53  Dunedin                    48:59    48:43  15:48
   354 Tracy Hutchinson             290  F  51  Palm Harbor                49:27    49:15  15:57
   355 Paul Quinrindingo            134  M  30  Odessa                     49:50    49:50  16:05
   356 Alandria Innes               282  F  39  Tampa                      50:04    49:38  16:09
   357 Heather Maloney              198  F  36  Oldsmar                    50:05    49:38  16:09
   358 Jon Fields                   396  M  55  Palm Harbor                50:17    49:45  16:13
   359 Jasmine Stewart              555  F  10  Clearwater                 50:23    49:59  16:15
   360 Jennifer Flory               554  F  48  Clearwater                 50:24    50:01  16:15
   361 Christine Joseph             559  F      Clearwater                 50:25    50:01  16:16
   362 Tamiel Colquitt              237  F  31  Safety Harbor              50:28    50:28  16:17
   363 Kesha Wright                 236  F  28  Safety Harbor              50:28    50:28  16:17
   364 Gar Brandt                   123  M  59  Palm Harbor                50:38    50:38  16:20
   365 Jaquline Berle                78  F  37  Clearwater                 50:49    50:45  16:24
   366 Lashawn Wilson                42  F  44  St. Petersburg             50:55    50:51  16:25
   367 Mary Mead                     16  F  52  Dunedin                    51:13    51:00  16:31
   368 Maureen Mackenzie             24  F  53  Dunedin                    51:13    51:01  16:31
   369 Ava Kazee                    146  F  10  Dunedin                    51:26    50:51  16:35
   370 Catherine Anderson           539  F  38  Omaha, NE                  51:27    51:06  16:36
   371 Forrest Kazee                144  M  31  Dunedin                    51:31    50:55  16:37
   372 Mason Kazee                  143  M   7  Dunedin                    51:32    50:56  16:37
   373 Mathew Kazee                 145  M  32  Dunedin                    51:32    51:32  16:37
   374 Thesha Garcia                367  F  35  Tampa                      51:36    51:19  16:39
   375 Ronald Smith                 175  M  61  Tarpon Springs             51:37    51:03  16:39
   376 Donatta Hester               341  F  54  Palm Harbor                51:42    51:09  16:41
   377 Janet Pollak                  89  F  66  Dunedin                    52:51    52:51  17:03
   378 Ann Jessup                   328  F  54  Clearwater                 53:05    52:35  17:07
   379 Phyllis Schmoyer             365  F  61  Dunedin                    53:06    52:37  17:08
   380 Patricia Raven               542  F  62  Hayward, WI                53:31    53:31  17:16
   381 Dina Hensley                 288  F  44  Seminole                   54:07    53:31  17:27
   382 Detra Parish                 116  F  46  Safety Harbor              54:09    53:37  17:28
   383 Pola Godsey                   19  F  47  Clearwater                 55:16    54:08  17:50
   384 Bob Godsey                    18  M  61  Clearwater                 55:17    55:17  17:50
   385 Ellen Bernes                 317  F  63  Palm Harbor                55:43    55:22  17:58
   386 Loretta Watson               261  F  66  Dunedin                    55:44    55:22  17:59
   387 Stephen Morris               105  M  58  Tarpon Springs             55:59    55:39  18:04
   388 Lauren Walter                323  F  27  Dunedin                    55:59    55:36  18:04
   389 Nancy McCall                 238  F  50  Tampa                      56:02    55:26  18:05
   390 Matthew Fischer              547  M  26  Ocala                      56:03    55:41  18:05
   391 Kathleen Signore             300  F  26  Palm Harbor                59:06    58:41  19:04
   392 Scarlett McNaughton          354  F   8  Dunedin                    59:07    58:43  19:04
=================================================================================================




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News