Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

14th Annual Dunedin Hog Hustle

Dunedin, FL, May 11, 2013

[5K Overall Men's Results | 5K Overall Women's Results | 5K Chip Times ]

5K Age Group Results

Results submitted by Ric Dorrie for Stephanie Kunkel of Florida Road Race Management

=================================================================================================
=====                  Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management                   =====
=================================================================================================
  Group                                                                     OA            Chip
  Place   Time      Runner's Name           Age     City                  Place   Pace    Time
=================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    Overall
         16:43  James Zentmeyer             16   Odessa                      1    5:24     16:43
=================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  Overall
         19:34  Kiera Delaurier             32   St. Petersburg              7    6:19     19:34
=================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    Master
         17:57  Brian Lester                54   St. Petersburg              3    5:47     17:57
=================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  Master
         21:05  Keya Abraham                40   Safety Harbor              16    6:48     21:05
=================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    9 & Under
    1    51:32  Mason Kazee                  7   Dunedin                   372   16:37     50:56
=================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  9 & Under
    1    34:14  La'lin Harris                9   Oldsmar                   220   11:03     33:55
    2    38:46  Kayla Potts                  9   Clearwater                272   12:30     38:23
    3    41:08  Molly Hardy                  8   Palm Harbor               298   13:16     40:50
    4    45:12  Hannah Harring               9   Palm Harbor               330   14:35     44:56
    5    59:07  Scarlett McNaughton          8   Dunedin                   392   19:04     58:43
=================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    10 - 14
    1    18:29  Christian Kondor            12   Seminole                    4    5:58     18:29
    2    21:41  Chase Timberlake            14   Largo                      22    7:00     21:41
    3    23:57  Quinn Spearman              14   Palm Harbor                50    7:44     23:43
    4    23:59  Sean Torrens                14   Lutz                       51    7:44     23:47
    5    28:19  Quillan Reed                12   Tampa                     106    9:08     28:14
    6    28:27  Bailey Nichols              12   Tampa                     111    9:11     28:22
    7    30:25  Jaxon Newell                10   Clearwater                159    9:49     30:25
    8    39:41  Matthew Curtiss             13   Palm Harbor               281   12:48     39:23
=================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  10 - 14
    1    25:20  Kayakla Horvath             14   Palm Harbor                67    8:10     25:20
    2    25:55  Anabel Ellison              10   Clearwater                 77    8:22     25:55
    3    32:09  Jasmine Cater               14   Palm Harbor               185   10:22     32:09
    4    33:23  Ashley Kimmel               14   Tarpon Springs            203   10:46     33:16
    5    34:40  Savannah Phillips           14   Safety Harbor             228   11:11     34:11
    6    35:46  Erica Woniker-Cook          11   Palm Harbor               240   11:32     35:28
    7    36:20  Sophia Monticciolo          11   Palm Harbor               244   11:43     36:15
    8    36:32  Isabella Monticciolo        14   Palm Harbor               248   11:47     36:27
    9    38:27  Hannah Ahonen               14   Holiday                   268   12:24     38:20
   10    40:44  Mariela Ramirez Rodriguez   10   Clearwater                294   13:08     40:20
   12    40:53  Lauren Woniker-Cook         13   Palm Harbor               297   13:11     40:35
   13    45:26  Dayna Garcia                10   Clearwater                331   14:39     45:04
   14    45:35  Isabella Castellano         10   Clearwater                335   14:42     45:12
   15    50:23  Jasmine Stewart             10   Clearwater                359   16:15     49:59
   16    51:26  Ava Kazee                   10   Dunedin                   369   16:35     50:51
=================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    15 - 19
    1    17:15  Hunter McCann               16   Treasure Island             2    5:34     17:15
    2    19:23  Brad Mostkowski             16   Largo                       6    6:15     19:23
    3    22:10  Colin Gaynor                17   Odessa                     26    7:09     22:02
    4    23:05  Alex Lebhar                 18   Clearwater                 36    7:27     23:05
    5    28:41  Timothy Donagen             18   Tampa                     115    9:15     28:26
    6    32:58  Scott Speigal               17   Palm Harbor               197   10:38     32:34
    7    33:23  Jordan Andersen             15   Odessa                    202   10:46     33:17
    8    34:39  Jack Zygaldo                16   Dunedin                   226   11:11     34:36
=================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  15 - 19
    1    21:53  Mary Jacubec                19   Largo                      24    7:04     21:53
    2    23:21  Tiffany Kern                16   St. Petersburg             40    7:32     23:21
    3    23:38  Sarah Harley                18   Clearwater                 44    7:37     23:38
    4    34:40  Jenna Vigre                 15   Clearwater                227   11:11     34:11
    5    35:35  Taylor Roper                16   Palm Harbor               239   11:29     35:23
    6    37:00  Hannah Dalene               16   Lutz                      255   11:56     36:59
    7    38:37  Destinee Ahonen             15   Clearwater                271   12:27     38:30
    8    45:26  Samantha Alexander          15   Clearwater                332   14:39     45:02
    9    46:35  Delamie Dantuma             16   Dunedin                   341   15:02     45:48
   10    46:35  Andie Thompson              17   Dunedin                   342   15:02     45:47
=================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    20 - 24
    1    19:18  Zach Mori                   23   Palm Harbor                 5    6:14     19:18
    2    22:27  Bo Partin                   24                              29    7:15     22:27
    3    24:25  Benjermin Lee               20   Clearwater                 58    7:53     24:19
    4    25:21  Garry Brandt                24   Palm Harbor                68    8:11     25:21
    5    28:22  Randy Snyder                24   Clearwater                108    9:09     28:22
    6    28:22  Ryan Snyder                 20   Clearwater                109    9:09     28:22
    7    30:24  Jacob Overdeer              21   Clearwater                157    9:48     30:17
    8    32:46  Brandon Moore               22   Tierra Verde              195   10:34     32:36
=================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  20 - 24
    1    24:32  Karina Pineda               23   Tampa                      59    7:55     24:32
    2    28:23  Emily Treiber               24   Riverview                 110    9:09     28:08
    3    29:09  Hilary Twombly              22   Tampa                     125    9:24     28:44
    4    29:27  Shannon McKeage             21   Palm Harbor               133    9:30     29:20
    5    30:20  Christina Fullerton         23   Dunedin                   155    9:47     30:06
    6    30:24  Ashley Laurino              24   Clearwater                158    9:48     30:20
    7    30:26  Mallory Mettler             20   Clearwater                160    9:49     30:22
    8    32:13  Morgan Schmoyer             23   Orlando                   186   10:24     31:45
    9    33:23  Krystal Quinn               22   Clearwater                201   10:46     33:17
   10    33:33  Tiffany Riccio              23   Clearwater                205   10:49     33:31
   11    36:32  Jennifer Stevens            20   Tallahassee               247   11:47     36:13
   12    36:54  Saea Keimig                 24   Palm Harbor               254   11:54     36:47
   13    38:53  Nicole Degitoimo            24   Brandon                   274   12:33     38:38
=================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    25 - 29
    1    20:05  Sam Lambooy                 28   Clearwater                 10    6:29     20:05
    2    20:23  Chris Whiteside             29   Largo                      11    6:35     20:23
    3    20:28  Mike Goodwin                25   Chimicum, WA               12    6:36     20:28
    4    21:20  Andrew Dool                 29   Tarpon Springs             20    6:53     21:20
    5    23:11  Frank Russo                 29   St. Petersburg             37    7:29     23:11
    6    25:27  William Constantine         29   Palm Harbor                71    8:13     25:04
    7    26:09  Eric Long                   29   Tampa                      80    8:26     26:01
    8    26:14  Benjerman Burgess           29   Tampa                      83    8:28     25:55
    9    29:35  Andrew Macowski             27   Orlando                   138    9:33     29:04
   10    29:55  Bryan Karaus                28   Clearwater                145    9:39     29:48
   11    31:10  Gregory Horsman             29   Palm Harbor               172   10:03     30:48
   12    32:03  Stephen Goza                28   Dunedin                   183   10:20     32:03
   13    40:26  Jared Davis                 29   Clearwater                289   13:03     39:55
   14    42:15  Harry Lee                   26   Tampa                     305   13:38     42:15
   15    56:03  Matthew Fischer             26   Ocala                     390   18:05     55:41
=================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  25 - 29
    1    23:33  Dawn Greene                 29   Oldsmar                    43    7:36     23:32
    2    27:47  Kalyn Beaulieu              27   Dunedin                    99    8:58     27:47
    3    28:12  Savannah Keeble             25   Tampa                     103    9:06     28:09
    4    29:25  Dee Anna Hays               29   Palm Harbor               131    9:29     26:54
    5    30:40  Marcie Hontz                28   Clearwater                163    9:54     30:21
    6    30:52  Rachel Singh-Galbavy        27   Tampa                     167    9:57     30:52
    7    31:21  Megan Karaus                27   Clearwater                175   10:07     31:15
    8    32:00  Leah Mandichak              29   Safety Harbor             182   10:19     32:00
    9    32:24  Clare Goelliner             26   Tampa                     190   10:27     29:54
   10    33:34  Jena Ramker                 27   Dunedin                   206   10:50     33:12
   11    33:46  Abigail Stevens             25   Tampa                     209   10:54     33:27
   12    34:38  Dalia Morris                25   Tampa                     225   11:10     34:30
   13    35:33  Christina Perez             25   Dunedin                   238   11:28     35:26
   14    37:58  Caroline Cannici            28   Safety Harbor             265   12:15     37:58
   15    38:35  Amanda Dolif                25   Largo                     270   12:27     38:14
   16    40:24  Katherine Davis             28   Clearwater                288   13:02     39:53
   17    41:17  Courtney Horsman            27   Palm Harbor               299   13:19     40:57
   18    42:57  Kacy Nastari                27   Pinellas Park             313   13:51     42:23
   19    43:34  Kimberly Bell               25   Palm Harbor               315   14:03     43:04
   20    44:03  Chelsea Lazar               27   Palm Harbor               318   14:13     43:51
   21    44:38  Teneicia McCoy              27                             324   14:24     44:21
   22    45:28  Marta Marszalkowka          28   Warsaw, Poland            333   14:40     44:58
   23    50:28  Kesha Wright                28   Safety Harbor             363   16:17     50:28
   24    55:59  Lauren Walter               27   Dunedin                   388   18:04     55:36
   25    59:06  Kathleen Signore            26   Palm Harbor               391   19:04     58:41
=================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    30 - 34
    1    21:08  John Repking                30   Dunedin                    18    6:49     20:52
    2    22:26  Zachary Davidson            34   Tampa                      28    7:14     22:26
    3    24:53  Tony O'Donnel               30   Dunedin                    63    8:02     24:53
    4    26:42  Greg Peck                   33   Dunedin                    90    8:37     26:06
    5    27:10  Robert Zengal               31   Clearwater                 94    8:46     26:59
    6    30:16  Ryan Holland                33   Safety Harbor             153    9:46     29:57
    7    39:22  Alan Aguado                 34   Palm Harbor               278   12:42     38:56
    8    42:11  Josh Hays                   33   Palm Harbor               304   13:36     39:41
    9    45:00  Piotr Paczkowski            34   St. Petersburg            327   14:31     44:30
   10    49:50  Paul Quinrindingo           30   Odessa                    355   16:05     49:50
   11    51:31  Forrest Kazee               31   Dunedin                   371   16:37     50:55
   12    51:32  Mathew Kazee                32   Dunedin                   373   16:37     51:32
=================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  30 - 34
    1    20:40  Lisa Williams               34   Palm Harbor                14    6:40     20:40
    2    24:04  Rebecca Kelsh               33   Dunedin                    54    7:46     24:04
    3    26:09  Joella Davis                33   Clearwater                 81    8:26     26:01
    4    26:14  Lauren Krawczyk             30   Dunedin                    82    8:28     25:55
    5    28:19  Brittany Ruiz               32   Clearwater                105    9:08     28:17
    6    28:36  Gianjni Zengal              30   Clearwater                114    9:14     28:24
    7    28:57  Poonam Makatki              33   Tampa                     121    9:20     28:48
    8    29:03  Jodi Cliffel                31   Dunedin                   123    9:22     28:54
    9    29:05  Stephanie Whitaker          31   Holiday                   124    9:23     29:00
   10    29:13  Jana Fuller                 30   Pinellas Park             127    9:25     29:03
   11    29:20  Heather Shortt              30   Trinity                   129    9:28     29:18
   12    29:59  Kate O'Connell              34   Dunedin                   146    9:40     29:45
   13    33:51  Melissa Knowles             30   Dunedin                   210   10:55     33:17
   14    34:13  Kimberly Raush              31   Brandon                   219   11:02     33:53
   15    34:33  Jessica Carter              32   Dunedin                   223   11:09     34:30
   16    36:54  Irene Ours                  31   Clearwater                253   11:54     36:23
   17    37:27  Katie Riedel                34   Clearwater                260   12:05     37:17
   18    37:42  Jamie Sheets                33   Clearwater                262   12:10     37:34
   19    38:00  Lindsey Wegner              32   Dunedin                   266   12:15     37:45
   20    38:55  Melissa Davidson            33   Tampa                     275   12:33     38:13
   21    39:08  Erica Hanz                  34   Seminole                  276   12:37     38:45
   22    40:38  Liz McNaughton              33   Dunedin                   292   13:06     40:11
   23    40:45  Danielle Theiss             31                             295   13:09     40:20
   24    44:28  Jamie McQuillian            30   Tampa                     321   14:21     44:19
   25    45:49  Julie Raven                 34   St. Petersburg            338   14:47     45:49
   26    50:28  Tamiel Colquitt             31   Safety Harbor             362   16:17     50:28
=================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    35 - 39
    1    19:52  Derk Hair                   37   Port Richey                 8    6:25     19:52
    2    20:29  John Zadorozny              39   Dunedin                    13    6:36     20:29
    3    21:44  Jeff Davis                  38   St. Petersburg             23    7:01     21:44
    4    24:01  Robert Foroughi             35   Land O' Lakes              52    7:45     23:59
    5    24:03  Aaron Gregory               35   Seminole                   53    7:45     23:55
    6    25:17  Eric Batstone               38   Palm Harbor                66    8:09     25:11
    7    26:31  Jimmy Walby                 35   Clearwater                 87    8:33     26:30
    8    27:28  John Haynes                 37   Tampa                      96    8:52     27:19
    9    27:54  Scott Davis                 38   Clearwater                101    9:00     27:45
   10    28:14  Joe Massa                   37   Land O' Lakes             104    9:06     28:04
   11    29:31  Marshall Jones              35   Palm Harbor               135    9:31     29:24
   12    30:54  Jeffrey Murphy              37   Tampa                     169    9:58     30:40
   13    32:46  Brian Register              36   Tampa                     194   10:34     32:38
   14    33:08  John Koch                   38   Dunedin                   198   10:41     32:43
   15    33:42  David Montoya               39   Dunedin                   207   10:52     33:42
   16    34:01  Paul Wrisley                39   Tarpon Springs            214   10:58     33:26
   17    43:29  Danial Andersen             39   Omaha, NE                 314   14:02     43:08
=================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  35 - 39
    1    23:22  Lisa Belcher                39   Tarpon Springs             41    7:32     23:14
    2    27:17  Jana Melia                  35   Tampa                      95    8:48     27:00
    3    28:45  Kari Hair                   37   Port Richey               116    9:16     28:41
    4    28:56  Shelley Sarbaugh            38   Tampa                     120    9:20     28:47
    5    29:16  Elizabeth Hubbert           38   Palm Harbor               128    9:26     29:16
    6    29:27  Jennifer Freeman            39   Palm Harbor               134    9:30     29:13
    7    29:35  Joyce Rumore                36   Odessa                    137    9:33     29:32
    8    30:29  Brandie Thomas              39   Palm Harbor               161    9:50     30:09
    9    31:13  Manisha Shah                35   Oldsmar                   173   10:04     31:05
   10    31:26  Dana Mills                  39   Clearwater                176   10:08     31:21
   11    33:26  Albena Haudjieva            39                             204   10:47     33:10
   12    33:45  Dara Hindman                35   Dunedin                   208   10:53     33:43
   13    34:57  Patricia Ardes              36   Dunedin                   231   11:16     34:46
   14    34:59  Andgela Belfiore            38   Lutz                      232   11:17     34:46
   15    35:54  Andrea Schaaff              35   Dunedin                   241   11:35     35:28
   16    36:03  Amy Ward                    36   Dunedin                   243   11:38     35:50
   17    36:53  Lisa Jones                  38   Oldsmar                   252   11:54     36:20
   18    37:27  Linette Marin               39   Palm Harbor               261   12:05     37:15
   19    37:53  Jennifer Young              37   Tampa                     263   12:13     37:36
   20    38:51  Phyllis Gorshe              36   Dunedin                   273   12:32     38:39
   21    39:17  Anne Lavelle                36   Clearwater                277   12:40     38:45
   22    39:49  Azurend Ross                37   Dunedin                   285   12:51     39:15
   23    40:10  Dea Sutton                  36   Dunedin                   286   12:57     39:35
   24    40:26  Veronica Parish             37   Safety Harbor             291   13:03     39:53
   25    41:47  Missy Hardy                 37   Palm Harbor               303   13:29     41:29
   26    45:12  Sarah Harring               38   Palm Harbor               329   14:35     44:56
   27    47:17  Sheena Baker                38   Clearwater                345   15:15     46:51
   28    48:57  Shannon Greene              38   Palm Harbor               352   15:47     47:20
   29    50:04  Alandria Innes              39   Tampa                     356   16:09     49:38
   30    50:05  Heather Maloney             36   Oldsmar                   357   16:09     49:38
   31    50:49  Jaquline Berle              37   Clearwater                365   16:24     50:45
   32    51:27  Catherine Anderson          38   Omaha, NE                 370   16:36     51:06
   33    51:36  Thesha Garcia               35   Tampa                     374   16:39     51:19
=================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    40 - 44
    1    19:55  Greg Fann                   43   Clearwater                  9    6:25     19:55
    2    21:07  Jesse Howley                40   Clearwater                 17    6:49     21:07
    3    22:31  Taylor Reed                 42   Tampa                      30    7:16     22:31
    4    23:20  Jeff Allen                  42   Dunedin                    39    7:32     23:17
    5    24:05  Adam Lane                   42   Dunedin                    55    7:46     24:05
    6    24:37  Joel Woniker-Cook           43   Palm Harbor                60    7:56     24:37
    7    26:26  Ray Ward                    42   Tarpon Springs             85    8:32     26:24
    8    26:39  Gordon Othmer               41   Dunedin                    89    8:36     26:39
    9    27:42  Ben Atkins                  43   Clearwater                 97    8:56     27:37
   10    28:20  Casey Braggs                42   Dunedin                   107    9:08     27:57
   11    28:33  Benjerman Nichols           41   Tampa                     113    9:13     28:28
   12    31:06  Micheal Thomas              42   Palm Harbor               171   10:02     30:44
   13    33:53  Jim Bonnenfant              44   Dunedin                   211   10:56     33:46
   14    34:54  Jamie Evans                 40   Dunedin                   230   11:15     34:41
   15    36:02  David Massa                 42   Palm Harbor               242   11:37     35:34
   16    48:20  Joey Newell                 40   Clearwater                348   15:35     48:20
=================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  40 - 44
    1    22:43  Dawn Sterns                 42   Palm Harbor                33    7:20     22:42
    2    23:38  Suzanne Holland             42   St. Petersburg             45    7:37     23:38
    3    23:56  Leanne Viera                44   Washington, DC             49    7:43     23:56
    4    24:45  Cherry Putulin              44   Oldsmar                    62    7:59     24:40
    5    25:26  Kim Miles                   43   Dunedin                    70    8:12     25:26
    6    25:47  Heather Ellison             41   Clearwater                 74    8:19     25:47
    7    25:56  Alexis Elie                 42   Dunedin                    78    8:22     25:46
    8    26:25  Michelle Andersen           41   Largo                      84    8:31     26:23
    9    27:44  Patty Fergeson              44   Dunedin                    98    8:57     27:44
   10    29:10  Stacey Kimmel               43   Tarpon Springs            126    9:25     29:03
   11    29:32  Jill French                 41   Tampa                     136    9:32     29:28
   12    29:37  Bridgette McCrea            44   Dunedin                   139    9:33     29:33
   13    29:39  Maryann Crawley             42   Albany, GA                141    9:34     29:34
   14    30:16  Melissa Holbrook            40   Clearwater                154    9:46     30:07
   15    32:07  Marcie Rehkemper            40   Tarpon Springs            184   10:22     31:53
   16    34:04  Jill Brown                  43   Clearwater                215   10:59     33:52
   17    34:04  Anna Chandler               44   Dunedin                   216   10:59     33:42
   18    34:46  Charmaine Reed              43   Tampa                     229   11:13     34:31
   19    35:08  Strephanie Cline            43   Safety Harbor             234   11:20     34:55
   20    37:24  Kelly Reukauf               42   Dunedin                   259   12:04     37:11
   21    41:24  Cindy Haynes                44   Tampa                     301   13:21     41:15
   22    42:38  Anna Fields                 40   Palm Harbor               309   13:45     42:09
   23    42:50  Deirdre Curtiss             40   Palm Harbor               312   13:49     42:32
   24    48:57  Melissa Barrs               42   Dunedin                   351   15:47     47:19
   25    50:55  Lashawn Wilson              44   St. Petersburg            366   16:25     50:51
   26    54:07  Dina Hensley                44   Seminole                  381   17:27     53:31
=================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    45 - 49
    1    22:21  Jeff Capra                  47   Palm Harbor                27    7:13     22:21
    2    22:35  Brett Ellinger              49   Dunedin                    31    7:17     22:35
    3    23:18  Darin Moore                 45   Dunedin                    38    7:31     22:35
    4    25:04  Jim Zwers                   49   Clearwater                 64    8:05     25:04
    5    27:05  Evan Unger                  47   Trinity                    93    8:44     27:00
    6    28:29  Brian Hindman               46   Dunedin                   112    9:11     28:27
    7    30:11  Todd Moore                  48   Clearwater                151    9:44     29:50
    8    31:34  David Mead                  49   Dunedin                   178   10:11     31:23
    9    32:19  David Keeran                46   Bellair                   187   10:25     31:56
   10    32:20  Russ Voor                   45   Palm Harbor               189   10:26     32:20
   11    33:22  Dave Andersen               46   Odessa                    200   10:46     33:16
   12    33:56  John Moore                  45   Tierra Verde              213   10:57     33:46
   13    34:34  Patrick McPhail             46   Dunedin                   224   11:09     34:16
   14    36:32  Vincent Monticciolo         48   Palm Harbor               249   11:47     36:28
   15    37:11  Bill Church                 48   Dunedin                   257   12:00     36:56
   16    39:37  Micheal Hendersen           48   Oldsmar                   280   12:47     39:14
   17    44:41  Robert Workman              45   Tampa                     325   14:25     44:25
=================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  45 - 49
    1    23:31  Victoria Dool               45   Tarpon Springs             42    7:35     23:31
    2    26:26  Lisamarie Barnhill          48   Dunedin                    86    8:32     26:24
    3    23:54  Beth Woniker-Cook           46   Palm Harbor                47    7:43     23:54
    3    26:52  Patricia Daulton            46   New Port Richey            92    8:40     26:42
    4    29:39  Elzabeth Donaldson          46   Trinity                   140    9:34     29:33
    5    29:41  Dianne Gleason              49   Dunedin                   142    9:35     29:18
    6    30:01  Stephanie Thoresea          46   Dunedin                   147    9:41     30:01
    7    30:06  Tracy Vitiello              45   Dunedin                   149    9:43     30:05
    8    30:23  Cynthia Aurin               47   St. Petersburg            156    9:48     30:17
    9    30:54  Dawn McKnight               45   Tampa                     168    9:58     30:35
   10    31:57  Fay Manakas                 49   Safety Harbor             181   10:18     31:57
   11    32:20  Amy Voor                    45   Palm Harbor               188   10:26     32:20
   12    32:45  Becky McAfee                49   Tampa                     193   10:34     32:16
   13    32:53  Michelle Giuliani           46   Safety Harbor             196   10:36     32:53
   14    33:10  Nikki Williams              46   Dunedin                   199   10:42     32:45
   15    33:53  Kelly Hewett                45   Dunedin                   212   10:56     33:46
   16    34:17  Veronica Thompson           46   Dunedin                   221   11:04     33:30
   17    35:13  Naida Cerrito               46   Palm Harbor               235   11:22     34:56
   18    35:17  Marsha Kelley               47   Tampa                     236   11:23     35:08
   19    35:21  Stephanie Ammons            45   St. Petersburg            237   11:24     34:43
   20    36:20  Michelle Sprokett           48   Palm Harbor               245   11:43     36:09
   21    37:00  Fkristin Dalene             47   Lutz                      256   11:56     36:59
   22    37:13  Lisa Archer                 46   St. Petersburg            258   12:00     37:11
   23    39:37  Karen Hendersen             46   Oldsmar                   279   12:47     39:15
   24    39:41  Marilyn Triassi             46   Trinity                   282   12:48     39:34
   25    44:37  Dona Gray                   45   Tampa                     323   14:24     44:20
   26    45:08  Patty Workman               47   Tampa                     328   14:34     44:52
   27    50:24  Jennifer Flory              48   Clearwater                360   16:15     50:01
   28    54:09  Detra Parish                46   Safety Harbor             382   17:28     53:37
   29    55:16  Pola Godsey                 47   Clearwater                383   17:50     54:08
=================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    50 - 54
    1    21:17  Bruce Haselden              50   Washington, DC             19    6:52     21:17
    2    23:05  Mike Woods                  53   Holiday                    35    7:27     23:05
    3    24:37  Jon Fullerton               51   Tampa                      61    7:56     24:23
    4    25:51  Robert Dell E Donne         54   Clearwater                 76    8:20     25:24
    5    26:32  Art Harley                  53   Clearwater                 88    8:34     26:32
    6    29:25  Phil Renaud                 50   Palm Harbor               132    9:29     29:05
    7    30:08  Ken Klinker                 52   Dunedin                   150    9:43     29:59
    8    30:36  Mathew Crawley              54   Albany, GA                162    9:52     30:30
    9    32:37  Bill Fowler                 54   Dunedin                   191   10:31     32:23
   10    38:07  Randall Lott                50   Tampa                     267   12:18     37:52
   11    43:42  Dean Jessup                 51   Clearwater                316   14:06     43:11
   12    46:15  Darren Seidler              52   Palm Harbor               340   14:55     45:44
   13    47:34  Patty Roper                 51   Palm Harbor               346   15:21     47:23
=================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  50 - 54
    1    21:22  Lisa Kothe                  52   Clearwater                 21    6:54     21:22
    2    23:54  Tina Rosato                 51   Palm Harbor                48    7:43     23:54
    3    24:11  Kathleen Roach              54   Belleair                   56    7:48     24:11
    4    25:57  Kimberly Langevin           54   Dunedin                    79    8:22     25:57
    5    28:49  Maria Mendoza               51   Tampa                     119    9:18     28:21
    6    31:03  Karen Gardner               54   Debary                    170   10:01     31:01
    7    31:44  Allison Fox                 53   Clearwater                180   10:14     31:21
    8    34:08  Mary Jane Osgoody           54   Spring Hill               217   11:01     34:05
    9    37:55  Kanae Kurashima             52   Clearwater                264   12:14     37:29
   10    38:31  Susan Bell                  54   Palm Harbor               269   12:25     38:02
   11    40:26  Vicki Delgado               50                             290   13:03     40:11
   12    41:21  Sharon Aleman               50   St. Petersburg            300   13:20     41:01
   13    41:43  Christine Klesius           52   Dunedin                   302   13:27     41:27
   14    42:23  Sarah Siegrist              52   Tarpon Springs            306   13:40     41:55
   15    44:23  Deborah Brandt              53   Palm Harbor               319   14:19     44:23
   16    45:49  Janet Miller                50   Palm Harbor               337   14:47     45:15
   17    47:06  Linda Dishon                54                             344   15:12     46:57
   18    47:52  Shannon Donagen             52   Tampa                     347   15:26     47:36
   19    48:59  Suzy Gizzi                  53   Dunedin                   353   15:48     48:43
   20    49:27  Tracy Hutchinson            51   Palm Harbor               354   15:57     49:15
   21    51:13  Mary Mead                   52   Dunedin                   367   16:31     51:00
   22    51:13  Maureen Mackenzie           53   Dunedin                   368   16:31     51:01
   23    51:42  Donatta Hester              54   Palm Harbor               376   16:41     51:09
   24    53:05  Ann Jessup                  54   Clearwater                378   17:07     52:35
   25    56:02  Nancy McCall                50   Tampa                     389   18:05     55:26
=================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    55 - 59
    1    22:03  Doug Armstong               58   Dunedin                    25    7:07     22:03
    2    22:52  Paul Giuliani               55   Dunedin                    34    7:23     22:52
    3    30:40  Bill Whitley                59   Palm Harbor               164    9:54     30:31
    4    30:49  Graham McCulloch            57   Oldsmar                   166    9:56     30:32
    5    31:29  William Zulas               55   Clearwater                177   10:09     30:45
    6    39:47  Al Gammons                  59   Tampa                     283   12:50     39:12
    7    50:17  Jon Fields                  55   Palm Harbor               358   16:13     49:45
    8    50:38  Gar Brandt                  59   Palm Harbor               364   16:20     50:38
    9    55:59  Stephen Morris              58   Tarpon Springs            387   18:04     55:39
=================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  55 - 59
    1    22:39  Helen Lavoie                56   Holiday                    32    7:18     22:39
    2    25:39  Ann Malloy                  59   London, UK                 73    8:16     25:39
    3    25:49  Cheryl Currier              55   Dunedin                    75    8:20     25:47
    4    27:57  Kim Philpott                57   Oldsmar                   102    9:01     27:19
    5    28:47  Lynn Hawley                 56   Clearwater                117    9:17     28:47
    6    30:11  Rebecca Bialotsky           57   Clearwater                152    9:44     30:10
    7    32:43  Lilliam Timmons             55   Palm Harbor               192   10:33     32:42
    8    35:04  Karen Heidenreich           58   Dunedin                   233   11:19     34:54
    9    40:23  Mary Marron                 56   Pinellas Park             287   13:02     39:52
   10    42:34  Elizabeth Movlin            58   Dunedin                   307   13:44     42:06
   11    42:34  Dianne Taylor               56   Dunedin                   308   13:44     42:07
   12    42:38  Cissy Goodman               56   Clearwater                311   13:45     42:26
   13    44:03  Candy Lazar                 58   Palm Harbor               317   14:13     43:51
   14    44:30  Deborah Ferrell             56   Hudson                    322   14:21     44:26
   15    44:54  Rita Suteu                  55   Port Richey               326   14:29     44:20
   16    46:15  Sandra Grahm                57   Dunedin                   339   14:55     46:13
   17    48:50  Stephanie Thomas            55   Palm Harbor               349   15:45     48:24
=================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    60 - 64
    1    28:48  Dana Hair                   62   Dunedin                   118    9:17     28:45
    2    29:45  Harold Jacobs               60   Dunedin                   143    9:36     29:45
    3    30:03  Dan Howley                  64   Dunedin                   148    9:42     29:53
    4    31:19  Monty Seidler               62   Palm Harbor               174   10:06     30:47
    5    45:42  Earl Smith                  62   Dunedin                   336   14:45     45:05
    6    47:00  Gary Kklesius               64   Dunedin                   343   15:10     46:45
    7    51:37  Ronald Smith                61   Tarpon Springs            375   16:39     51:03
    8    55:17  Bob Godsey                  61   Clearwater                384   17:50     55:17
=================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  60 - 64
    1    25:36  Ellen Kohn                  62   Palm Harbor                72    8:15     25:36
    2    29:21  Betsy Clement               60   Dunedin                   130    9:28     29:19
    3    30:48  Helen McCulloch             60   Palm Harbor               165    9:56     30:32
    4    34:31  Faith Hair                  62   Dunedin                   222   11:08     34:27
    5    40:42  Lisa Carmichael             62   Dunedin                   293   13:08     40:28
    6    40:49  Nancie Keys                 64   Largo                     296   13:10     40:15
    7    53:06  Phyllis Schmoyer            61   Dunedin                   379   17:08     52:37
    8    53:31  Patricia Raven              62   Hayward, WI               380   17:16     53:31
    9    55:43  Ellen Bernes                63   Palm Harbor               385   17:58     55:22
=================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    65 - 69
    1    21:03  Albert Wieringa             67   St. Petersburg             15    6:47     21:03
    2    24:19  Gar Fisek                   68   Holiday                    57    7:51     24:19
    3    25:14  Silky Sullivan              69   Seminole                   65    8:08     25:14
    4    25:24  Carl Ahonen                 67   Dunedin                    69    8:12     25:23
    5    26:48  Charles Holden              65   Dunedin                    91    8:39     26:35
    6    27:53  Norman Turner               65   London, UK                100    9:00     27:53
    7    29:02  Dana Gardner                65   Debary                    122    9:22     29:00
=================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  65 - 69
    1    29:51  Stephanie Bessette          65   Dunedin                   144    9:38     29:51
    2    31:40  Bonnie Theall               68   Dunedin                   179   10:13     31:38
    3    52:51  Janet Pollak                66   Dunedin                   377   17:03     52:51
    4    55:44  Loretta Watson              66   Dunedin                   386   17:59     55:22
=================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    70 & Over
    1    23:49  Israel Ojeda                76   Odessa                     46    7:41     23:46
    2    36:40  John O'Shea                 74   Trinity                   250   11:50     36:32
    3    36:51  Ned Murataugh               74   Dunedin                   251   11:53     36:51
    4    39:49  Charles Butterworth         71   Largo                     284   12:51     39:12
    5    42:38  Skip Long                   72   Palm Harbor               310   13:45     42:26
    6    44:25  Neil Keefer                 75   Holiday                   320   14:20     44:07
=================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  70 & Over
    1    36:28  Elisabeth Yaggy             72   Dunedin                   246   11:46     36:13
=================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    Unknown Age
    2    48:52  Tony Thumb                                                 350   15:46     48:25
=================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  Unknown Age
    1    45:28  Katie Ionata                                               334   14:40     45:04
    2    50:25  Christine Joseph                 Clearwater                361   16:16     50:01
=================================================================================================
                               Total Finishers - 392
=================================================================================================




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News