Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

12th Annual Tampa Bay Lightning Bolt Run 5K / 5-MILE - 2013

Tampa, FL, March 9, 2013

[5K Age Group Results | 5K Overall Female Results | 5K Overall Male Results | 5-Mile Age Group Results | 5-Mile Overall Female Results | 5-Mile Overall Male Results | 5-Mile Gun Time vs. Chip Time ]

5K Gun Time vs. Chip Time


        12th Annual Tampa Bay Lightning Bolt Run 5K / 5-MILE - 2013 (5K / 5-Mile)
                          Tampa Bay Times Forum, Tampa, Florida
                    Saturday, 03/09/2013 - 7:00am (Sunny, 58 degress)
                   MyLaps RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management
                        ********** OFFICIAL 5K RESULTS **********
OA   Name                     Bib# Sex Age Hometown                   Guntime   Chiptime  Pace  
==== ======================== ==== === === ========================== ========= ========= ===== 
   1 James Osborne            1021  M   24 Lutz, FL                       16:24     16:24  5:17 
   2 Trevor Van Knotsenburg   1609  M   28 Tampa, FL                      17:19     17:19  5:35 
   3 Matthew Kinback          1720  M   27 Tampa, FL                      17:25     17:25  5:37 
   4 Ian Lovett               1885  M   31 Unknown, XX                    17:47     17:47  5:44 
   5 Michael MacDonald         949  M   27 Tampa, FL                      17:51     17:50  5:45 
   6 Pedro Meraz              1453  M   34 Wesley Chapel, FL              18:18     18:18  5:54 
   7 Jacki Wachtel            1800  F   33 New Port Richey, FL            18:35     18:35  5:59 
   8 Blair Burnett            1428  M   44 Unknown, XX                    18:52     18:51  6:05 
   9 Daniel Koenig Jr          910  M   31 Tampa, FL                      19:24     19:23  6:15 
  10 Peter Mercadante          979  M   19 Dade City, FL                  19:27     19:27  6:16 
  11 Jonathan Stein           1149  M   34 Tampa, FL                      19:30     19:30  6:17 
  12 John Profumo             1066  M   30 St. Petersburg, FL             19:46     19:43  6:22 
  13 Ben Coker                1850  M   14 Unknown, XX                    19:51     19:51  6:24 
  14 Evan Patak               1043  M   28 Lutz, FL                       19:52     19:48  6:24 
  15 Antony Watson            1213  M   99 Tampa, FL                      20:19     20:16  6:33 
  16 Charles Roose            1452  M   48 Wesley Chapel, FL              20:22     20:22  6:34 
  17 Bryan Graydon             809  M   38 Lakeland, FL                   20:27     20:26  6:35 
  18 Seth Camara               670  M   32 Wesley Chapel, FL              20:37     20:36  6:39 
  19 Mark Arkelian            1290  M   29 Tampa, FL                      20:58     20:57  6:45 
  20 Paul Lefebvre             939  M   30 Land O Lakes, FL               21:03     21:03  6:47 
  21 Alexa Gemma               794  F   37 Cape Coral, FL                 21:09     21:09  6:49 
  22 Brian Brink               658  M   31 Wesley Chapel, FL              21:15     21:13  6:51 
  23 Leandra Mikos             983  F   24 Lutz, FL                       21:21     21:20  6:53 
  24 Kaitlyn Martin           1750  F   20 Tampa, FL                      21:28     21:26  6:55 
  25 Matt Kelly                894  M   25 Tampa, FL                      21:35     21:34  6:57 
  26 Charlie Bonfield          648  M   21 Gulfport, FL                   21:38     21:32  6:58 
  27 Brian Landman            1811  M   51 Tampa, FL                      21:39     21:38  6:59 
  28 Jeremy Johnson            879  M   30 Tampa, FL                      21:40     21:39  6:59 
  29 Erin Cole                 695  F   38 Lutz, FL                       21:54     21:47  7:03 
  30 Martin Triplett          1772  M   34 Tampa, FL                      21:57     21:55  7:04 
  31 Roseann Profumo          1067  F   29 St. Petersburg, FL             22:04     21:59  7:06 
  32 Leah Komer                913  F   17 London, ON                     22:09     22:07  7:08 
  33 Guy Bennett              1308  M   41 Unknown, XX                    22:12     22:05  7:09 
  34 Thomas Cordella          1716  M   33 Tampa, FL                      22:17     22:09  7:11 
  35 Michael Almeyda           605  M   35 Tampa, FL                      22:20     22:15  7:12 
  36 Matt Grifo                817  M   35 Valrico, FL                    22:23     22:23  7:13 
  37 Joel Gable               1528  M   37 New Port Richey, FL            22:23     22:18  7:13 
  38 Thomas Munkittrick       1856  M   32 Unknown, XX                    22:27     22:26  7:14 
  39 Andrew Hunt              1408  M   25 Pinellas Park, FL              22:32     21:41  7:15 
  40 Mac Suber                1285  M   11 Tampa, FL                      22:38     22:38  7:18 
  41 Nicholas Larghi           928  M   25 Tampa, FL                      22:41     22:32  7:18 
  42 Cory Ritchey             1089  M   22 Winter Haven, FL               22:41     22:35  7:18 
  43 Chuck Morehouse           988  M   45 Saint Petersburg, FL           22:42     22:40  7:19 
  44 Adrian Martinez          1702  M   28 St. Petersburg, FL             22:42     22:25  7:19 
  45 Yova Borovsky            1888  F   27 Unknown, XX                    22:50     22:48  7:21 
  46 Jeremy Couturier          711  M   16 Brandon, FL                    22:52     22:48  7:22 
  47 Carol Geddes             1852  F   30 Unknown, XX                    22:55     22:41  7:23 
  48 Marissa Mumford           993  F   24 Tampa, FL                      22:59     22:55  7:24 
  49 J. Christian Van Wickl   1192  M    9 Tampa, FL                      23:11     23:08  7:28 
  50 Devin Jaggers            1775  M   24 Tampa, FL                      23:17     22:42  7:30 
  51 Micah Colombo            1732  M   24 Tampa, FL                      23:22     23:12  7:32 
  52 Bill Komer                911  M   52 London, ON                     23:37     23:35  7:36 
  53 Kyle Postlethwait        1060  M   25 Zephyrhills, FL                23:38     23:32  7:37 
  54 Brittany Hicks           1865  F   22 Unknown, XX                    23:38     23:35  7:37 
  55 Thomas Garry             1838  M   42 Tampa, FL                      23:39     23:33  7:37 
  56 Karen Dempsey            1803  F   43 Tampa, FL                      23:42     23:28  7:38 
  57 George Labanca           1887  M   57 Unknown, XX                    23:45     23:45  7:39 
  58 Eddie Keller              893  M   30 Riverview, FL                  23:46     23:43  7:39 
  59 Dale Posey               1409  M   49 Unknown, XX                    23:48     23:37  7:40 
  61 Bobby Deyoung             732  M   34 Venice, FL                     23:51     23:51  7:41 
  60 Jose Rivera              1288  M   28 Tampa, FL                      23:51     23:49  7:41 
  62 Andrew Cooper             702  M   30 Tampa, FL                      23:53     23:50  7:42 
  63 Jessica Masters          1806  F   32 Tampa, FL                      23:53     23:31  7:42 
  64 Andrew Joyce             1443  M   28 Tampa, FL                      24:00     23:50  7:44 
  65 Diana Cooper              701  F   27 Tampa, FL                      24:02     24:00  7:45 
  66 Alyson Kittler            905  F   34 Tampa, FL                      24:05     23:54  7:45 
  67 Marcelo Colella           697  M   42 Riverview, FL                  24:07     24:04  7:46 
  68 Marie Puskas             1071  F   26 Tampa, FL                      24:08     24:01  7:46 
  69 Jennifer Shipherd        1119  F   42 Tampa, FL                      24:09     24:04  7:47 
  70 Matthew Mulhall           992  M   25 Tampa, FL                      24:13     23:52  7:48 
  71 Carlyn Cavalieri         1765  F   25 Tampa, FL                      24:15     24:10  7:49 
  72 Darin Hagerman            829  M   25 Tampa, FL                      24:19     24:19  7:50 
  73 Andrew MacK               950  M   11 Tampa, FL                      24:19     24:19  7:50 
  74 John Merrill              980  M   41 Lutz, FL                       24:19     24:15  7:50 
  75 Nick Ferry                769  M   28 Tampa, FL                      24:20     24:20  7:50 
  76 Gary Hainz                832  M   50 Tampa, FL                      24:22     24:10  7:51 
  77 Jared Jones               884  M   29 Tampa, FL                      24:24     24:24  7:52 
  78 Andrew Wolodkiewicz      1236  M   25 Orlando, FL                    24:27     23:15  7:52 
  79 Adam Freeman              778  M   29 Tampa, FL                      24:29     24:19  7:53 
  80 Shawn Nilius             1402  M   48 Unknown, XX                    24:30     24:25  7:54 
  81 Chad Zengler             1517  M   34 Riverview, FL                  24:39     24:38  7:56 
  82 Ryan Dixon               1783  M   32 Tampa, FL                      24:39     24:17  7:57 
  84 Michael Esposita          763  M   27 Pinellas Park, FL              24:51     24:44  8:00 
  83 Chris Patton             1044  M   42 St Petersburg, FL              24:51     24:36  8:00 
  85 Arthur Moody             1283  M   32 Tampa, FL                      24:51     24:41  8:00 
  86 Richard Cavalieri        1764  M   61 Tampa, FL                      24:55     24:51  8:02 
  87 Marco Padilla-Rodrigue   1029  M   21 St. Petersburg, FL             24:58     24:38  8:03 
  88 Joshua Lopez             1481  M   29 Riverview, FL                  25:01     24:45  8:03 
  89 Ryan McCabe               972  M   36 Seminole, FL                   25:03     24:46  8:04 
  90 James Leviner             942  M   35 Seffner, FL                    25:04     25:02  8:04 
  91 Heather McCallum          973  F   31 Kokomo, IN                     25:04     24:59  8:05 
  92 Matt Bohan               1752  M   52 Tampa, FL                      25:06     24:56  8:05 
  93 Nicholas Rose            1831  M   20 West Point, NY                 25:06     24:44  8:05 
  94 Nathan Smith             1136  M   28 Tampa, FL                      25:07     24:46  8:05 
  95 Brian Danzis              722  M   24 Wesley Chapel, FL              25:08     24:33  8:06 
  96 Philip Ryan              1102  M   26 Tampa, FL                      25:08     24:07  8:06 
  97 Michael Melasi           1791  M   27 Tampa, FL                      25:09     24:21  8:06 
  98 Catherine Malcolm        1886  F   21 Unknown, XX                    25:10     25:04  8:06 
  99 Sasha Pastujov           1041  M    9 Bradenton, FL                  25:13     25:13  8:07 
 100 Parker Siwicki           1327  M   10 Bradenton, FL                  25:14     25:14  8:08 
 101 Gavin Louis              1882  M    8 Unknown, XX                    25:17     25:09  8:09 
 102 Michael Weber            1218  M   38 Brandon, FL                    25:18     25:09  8:09 
 104 Nathan Gardner            788  M   31 Brandon, FL                    25:21     24:56  8:10 
 103 Connor Limburg           1284  M   29 Tampa, FL                      25:21     24:59  8:10 
 105 James Botkins             653  M   41 Tampa, FL                      25:22     25:17  8:10 
 106 William Davis            1460  M   29 Tampa, FL                      25:26     24:53  8:11 
 108 Brandon Lanier           1277  M   30 Tampa, FL                      25:31     25:14  8:13 
 107 Anthony Bennett          1884  M   41 Unknown, XX                    25:31     25:25  8:13 
 109 William Ooley            1018  M   31 Tampa, FL                      25:32     25:22  8:13 
 110 Matthew Tutino           1185  M   29 Sarasota, FL                   25:33     24:34  8:14 
 111 Kaeleigh Morehouse        989  F   14 St Petersburg, FL              25:34     25:34  8:14 
 112 Tim Post                 1602  M   34 Tampa, FL                      25:34     25:23  8:14 
 113 Maurice Bush             1388  M   28 Tampa, FL                      25:36     25:32  8:15 
 114 Yin Zheng                1760  M   26 Tampa, FL                      25:36     25:19  8:15 
 116 Rhett Blewett            1608  M   32 Tampa, FL                      25:37     24:56  8:15 
 115 Madelyn Anthony          1612  F   25 Tampa, FL                      25:37     25:18  8:15 
 117 Jamal Mulkey             1769  M   31 Tampa, FL                      25:39     25:39  8:16 
 119 Fred Taft                1161  M   51 Pinellas Park, FL              25:40     25:34  8:16 
 118 John Warcop              1210  M   40 Tampa, FL                      25:40     25:14  8:16 
 120 Heidi Kelchner           1810  F   48 Tampa, FL                      25:46     25:42  8:18 
 121 Amanda Zimmerman         1758  F   24 Tampa, FL                      25:49     25:30  8:19 
 122 Heath Chancey            1737  M   10 Tampa, FL                      25:56     25:48  8:21 
 123 Travis Felt               768  M   28 Temple Terrace, FL             25:57     25:12  8:21 
 124 Johnny Zelenka           1739  M   10 Tampa, FL                      25:57     25:48  8:21 
 125 Shawn Green               812  M   34 Tampa, FL                      25:58     25:58  8:22 
 126 Tim Beson                1430  M   28 Unknown, XX                    26:00     25:45  8:22 
 127 Brian Lattanzio           930  M   29 Tampa, FL                      26:03     25:44  8:24 
 128 Scott Russel             1715  M   58 Lutz, FL                       26:04     25:59  8:24 
 129 Charles Pyle             1477  M   50 Tampa, FL                      26:05     25:46  8:24 
 130 John Kominsky             916  M   34 Riverview, FL                  26:06     26:03  8:24 
 131 Nicole Davis             1459  F   30 Tampa, FL                      26:06     25:33  8:24 
 132 Maura Middleton          1714  F   27 Brandon, FL                    26:09     26:02  8:25 
 134 Jerry Copeland           1286  M   47 Tampa, FL                      26:11     25:43  8:26 
 133 Juan Rivera              1287  M   25 Tampa, FL                      26:11     26:09  8:26 
 135 Megan Ehrhardt            756  F   24 Seminole, FL                   26:12     26:05  8:26 
 136 Amie Quattrocki          1074  F   45 Clearwater, FL                 26:13     26:13  8:27 
 137 Patrick McKelvey          976  M   25 St. Petersburg, FL             26:15     25:52  8:27 
 138 Dana Ertle                762  F   23 Odessa, FL                     26:19     26:08  8:29 
 139 Marc Hogan                856  M   31 Tampa, FL                      26:21     26:04  8:29 
 140 Danielle Walker          1203  F   26 Bradenton, FL                  26:22     26:02  8:29 
 141 Caronne Lockett          1296  M   18 Tampa, FL                      26:22     26:03  8:30 
 142 Gyorgy Sinko             1474  M   60 Palm Harbor, FL                26:24     25:53  8:30 
 143 Jeff Srsic               1145  M   37 Tampa, FL                      26:25     26:19  8:31 
 145 Lindsey Diaz              733  F   28 Pinellas Park, FL              26:26     26:03  8:31 
 144 Taryn Nesmith            1005  F   24 Tampa, FL                      26:26     26:22  8:31 
 146 Brian Villanueva         1198  M   37 Bradenton, FL                  26:27     26:22  8:31 
 148 Kari Chucko               687  F   50 Tampa, FL                      26:36     26:29  8:34 
 147 Matthew Russell          1797  M   21 Tampa, FL                      26:36     26:21  8:34 
 149 Daniel Smay              1134  M   31 Tampa, FL                      26:37     26:35  8:34 
 150 Chateau Venable          1809  F   37 Tampa, FL                      26:39     26:16  8:35 
 151 Bryan Foley               774  M   28 Tampa, FL                      26:43     26:24  8:36 
 152 Scott Dollar             1307  M   42 Unknown, XX                    26:45     26:22  8:37 
 153 Michael Gaudieri          792  M   21 Tampa, FL                      26:48     25:57  8:38 
 154 Ben Matlack              1834  M   23 Temple Terrace, FL             26:49     26:22  8:38 
 156 Victor Rivera            1467  M   29 Riverview, FL                  26:52     26:36  8:39 
 155 Ron Clark                1404  M   38 Unknown, XX                    26:52     26:40  8:39 
 157 Christina Pereyra        1828  F   44 Tampa, FL                      26:54     26:44  8:40 
 158 Anthony Krajewski         919  M   24 Tampa, FL                      26:55     26:43  8:40 
 159 Roni Carithers           1801  F   27 Wesley Chapel, FL              26:56     26:06  8:40 
 160 Alex Miller               984  M   18 Tampa, FL                      26:58     25:52  8:41 
 161 Stephanie Herz            852  F   23 Wesley Chapel, FL              27:00     26:36  8:42 
 162 Whitney Tizzano           329  F   25 Tampa, FL                      27:05     26:41  8:43 
 163 Kevin Huang              1754  M   25 Tampa, FL                      27:07     26:49  8:44 
 164 Aaron Fountain           1787  M   32 Valrico, FL                    27:10     26:58  8:45 
 165 Stephanie Nay            1832  F   28 Tampa, FL                      27:12     27:09  8:45 
 166 Brian Iacofano            870  M   43 Valrico, FL                    27:13     27:06  8:46 
 167 Noah Lyttle               948  M   10 Winter Haven, FL               27:13     27:05  8:46 
 168 Sean Lyttle               947  M   34 Winter Haven, FL               27:14     27:06  8:46 
 169 Casey Paquet             1034  M   35 St. Petersburg, FL             27:15     27:12  8:47 
 170 Ulf Kubisiak             1381  M   43 Tampa, FL                      27:15     27:03  8:47 
 171 Michael Marasco          1817  M   37 Gibsonton, FL                  27:16     27:02  8:47 
 172 Matthew Travis           1400  M   22 Tampa, FL                      27:18     26:51  8:48 
 173 Andrew Patrias           1890  M   23 Unknown, XX                    27:19     26:45  8:48 
 174 Tosin Aiyeglousi         1876  M   28 Unknown, XX                    27:20     27:05  8:48 
 176 Tiffany Bruss             662  F   31 Casselberry, FL                27:22     27:12  8:49 
 175 Luke Hasara               843  M   14 Lutz, FL                       27:22     27:01  8:49 
 177 Marc Barcenas            1360  M   38 Wesley Chapel, FL              27:23     26:44  8:49 
 178 Rebecca Shoucair         1122  F   19 Valrico, FL                    27:25     27:16  8:50 
 179 Derek Stefaniak          1148  M   33 Valrico, FL                    27:33     27:24  8:52 
 180 Robert Rajtar            1078  M   51 Tampa, FL                      27:36     27:05  8:53 
 181 Joshua Richter           1087  M   27 Plant City, FL                 27:37     27:14  8:54 
 183 Rocky Borseth             652  M   22 Tampa, FL                      27:38     27:15  8:54 
 182 Robert Benfield          1377  M   45 Tampa, FL                      27:38     27:13  8:54 
 184 Doug Herrin              1744  M   36 Buford, GA                     27:38     27:23  8:54 
 185 Tara Lee Costich         1712  F   28 Tampa, FL                      27:39     27:23  8:54 
 186 Robert Soukkala          1141  M   31 Tampa, FL                      27:40     27:13  8:55 
 187 Eric Churchill            688  M   25 Brooksville, FL                27:44     27:23  8:56 
 188 Kirsten Brierley          657  F   19 Tampa, FL                      27:45     27:32  8:56 
 190 Anthony Bellapigna        633  M   28 Tampa, FL                      27:46     26:52  8:57 
 189 Evan Collins             1487  M   29 Seminole, FL                   27:46     27:29  8:57 
 191 Brian Harvey             1485  M   29 Sarasota, FL                   27:47     27:35  8:57 
 192 Thomas Armstead           609  M   29 Riverview, FL                  27:50     27:50  8:58 
 193 Shelly Markee            1369  F   43 Tampa, FL                      27:52     27:23  8:58 
 194 Paula Van Wicklin        1191  F   35 Tampa, FL                      27:54     27:48  8:59 
 195 Patrick Quigley          1075  M   31 Lutz, FL                       27:55     27:03  9:00 
 196 Justin Guardiani          825  M   37 Tampa, MA                      27:57     27:34  9:00 
 197 Lindsey Schenker         1247  F   26 Tampa, FL                      27:58     27:38  9:00 
 198 Nicholas Michelini       1700  M    9 Tampa, FL                      27:58     27:29  9:01 
 199 Christy Coniglio         1762  F   25 Tampa, FL                      27:59     27:54  9:01 
 200 Sebastien Charles        1384  M   27 Fort Lauderdale, FL            28:01     27:44  9:01 
 201 Karen Rosado             1845  F   29 Tampa, FL                      28:02     27:37  9:02 
 202 Kevin Klare              1891  M   42 Unknown, XX                    28:02     26:40  9:02 
 203 Chung Sanders            1103  F   30 Brandon, FL                    28:10     27:23  9:04 
 204 Sommer Paquet            1033  F   30 St. Petersburg, FL             28:12     28:09  9:05 
 205 Ritchie Malapira         1805  M   33 Palm Harbor, FL                28:14     27:55  9:06 
 206 Dennis Cooper            1802  M   33 Tampa, FL                      28:16     27:25  9:06 
 207 Philip Berg              1873  M   33 Unknown, XX                    28:17     27:56  9:07 
 208 Nicholas Nappi            999  M   15 Valrico, FL                    28:18     27:53  9:07 
 210 Michael Leake             933  M   41 Wesley Chapel, FL              28:21     28:09  9:08 
 209 Alicia Schindler         1496  F   22 Tampa, FL                      28:21     28:09  9:08 
 212 Chermeine Fine           1829  F   29 Tampa, FL                      28:23     28:23  9:09 
 211 Jessica Flacke           1833  F   26 Tampa, FL                      28:23     28:21  9:08 
 213 Javier Harris             840  M   10 Tampa, FL                      28:24     28:16  9:09 
 215 Samuel Edwards            755  M    9 Tampa, FL                      28:28     27:57  9:10 
 216 Dennis Kalkbrenner       1298  M   45 Tampa, FL                      28:28     28:27  9:10 
 214 Lisa Gonzalez            1790  F   26 Tampa, FL                      28:28     27:41  9:10 
 217 Jon McGuffey              974  M   44 Tampa, FL                      28:31     27:58  9:11 
 218 Haley Smart              1133  F   22 Tampa, FL                      28:32     28:07  9:11 
 219 Savannah Keeble          1851  F   25 Unknown, XX                    28:37     28:33  9:13 
 220 Jeremy Griffith           816  M   30 Ruskin, FL                     28:39     28:21  9:14 
 222 Florence Warnock         1742  F   49 Palm Harbor, FL                28:40     28:10  9:14 
 221 Olivia Warnock           1743  F   15 Palm Harbor, FL                28:40     28:10  9:14 
 223 Jennifer Marsland         961  F   47 Tampa, FL                      28:42     28:27  9:15 
 224 Fredrick Piccolo         1050  M   34 Tampa, FL                      28:42     28:34  9:15 
 225 Samson Walker            1204  M   25 Tampa, FL                      28:45     28:25  9:15 
 227 Zoltan Szigeti           1471  M   38 Palm Harbor, FL                28:46     28:09  9:16 
 226 Zsolt Suranyi            1472  M   38 Palm Harbor, FL                28:46     28:08  9:16 
 228 Andrew Broughton         1352  M   39 Tampa, FL                      28:51     28:09  9:18 
 229 Joseph Maurer             968  M   40 Tampa, FL                      28:53     27:58  9:18 
 230 Marcy Kornfeld            917  F   28 Tampa, FL                      28:55     28:44  9:19 
 231 Elayne Suber             1740  F   46 Tampa, FL                      28:55     28:38  9:19 
 232 Donna Limburg            1280  F   48 Tampa, FL                      28:58     28:37  9:20 
 235 Kristina Coe-Bjorsell     693  F   27 Tampa, FL                      29:00     28:42  9:20 
 234 Danielle Neal            1000  F   26 St Petersburg, FL              29:00     28:48  9:20 
 233 Meridith Klein           1379  F   24 Tampa, FL                      29:00     28:41  9:20 
 236 Scott Mitchell            987  M   46 Zephyrhills, FL                29:01     28:52  9:21 
 238 Alice Workman            1731  F   32 Belleair, FL                   29:02     28:43  9:21 
 237 Christopher Lausier      1789  M   27 Tampa, FL                      29:02     28:14  9:21 
 239 Brigitte Martinez        1389  F   26 Tampa, FL                      29:03     29:01  9:21 
 240 Lee Finnan               1866  F   36 Unknown, XX                    29:04     28:45  9:22 
 241 Christopher Estoch        764  M   25 Oldsmar, FL                    29:05     28:25  9:22 
 243 Matthew Abrams            601  M   46 Tampa, FL                      29:06     29:02  9:22 
 242 Chelsea Favero            767  F   30 St. Petersburg, FL             29:06     28:50  9:22 
 245 Elizabeth Hunt            868  F   28 Tampa, FL                      29:07     28:59  9:23 
 244 Andrew Kiselica           900  M   23 Tampa, PA                      29:07     28:58  9:23 
 246 Shannon Walsh            1208  F   31 Riverview, FL                  29:09     29:09  9:23 
 247 Erik Hildago             1854  M   24 Unknown, XX                    29:09     29:03  9:23 
 249 Megan Bock                646  F   27 Tampa, FL                      29:11     29:02  9:24 
 248 Mathew Slater            1870  M   26 Unknown, XX                    29:11     28:56  9:24 
 252 Andrew Rife              1088  M   28 Tampa, FL                      29:14     28:50  9:25 
 250 Susan Thomas             1169  F   64 Blain, PA                      29:14     29:04  9:25 
 251 Jaime Sharitz            1254  F   35 Riverview, FL                  29:14     28:57  9:25 
 253 Joshua Caraballo          673  M   24 Tampa, FL                      29:17     29:10  9:26 
 254 Daniel Mrgan              853  M   34 Tampa, FL                      29:18     29:15  9:26 
 255 Ana Lopez                1515  F   33 Tampa, FL                      29:18     29:15  9:26 
 257 Jill Volkman             1201  F   17 St. Petersburg, FL             29:19     29:09  9:27 
 256 Joelle Palzer            1410  F   31 Ruskin, FL                     29:19     29:01  9:26 
 258 Jennifer Kominsky         915  F   30 Riverview, FL                  29:20     29:10  9:27 
 259 Turner Matlack           1687  M   18 Orlando, FL                    29:22     28:55  9:27 
 260 Jim Van Wicklin          1194  M   37 Tampa, FL                      29:23     29:20  9:28 
 261 Tj Aufiero               1603  M   29 Tampa, FL                      29:23     28:55  9:28 
 262 Stefanie Toczylowski     1172  F   29 Tampa, FL                      29:24     29:02  9:28 
 263 Jonathan Young           1242  M   28 Tampa, FL                      29:24     29:02  9:28 
 264 Heather Shei             1889  F   23 Unknown, XX                    29:24     28:50  9:28 
 265 Humberto Coto            1726  M   64 Tampa, FL                      29:28     28:40  9:29 
 267 Stephen MacMullan         951  M   33 Wesley Chapel, FL              29:29     29:12  9:30 
 266 Courtney Wallace         1206  F   25 Winter Springs, FL             29:29     28:15  9:30 
 270 Cassidy Edwards           754  F   12 Tampa, FL                      29:30     29:01  9:30 
 269 Chloe Rifai              1490  F   11 Tampa, FL                      29:30     29:27  9:30 
 268 Jeremy Louis             1881  M   38 Unknown, XX                    29:30     29:17  9:30 
 271 Sarai Betanzos            637  F   28 Tampa, FL                      29:31     29:24  9:30 
 272 Carmen Telesca           1375  F   42 Tampa, FL                      29:33     29:27  9:31 
 273 Brenda Englehart          761  F   51 Sewell, NJ                     29:34     28:40  9:31 
 275 Bridget Blum             1401  F   26 St. Petersburg, FL             29:37     28:43  9:32 
 274 Christopher Ellis        1450  M   41 Tampa, FL                      29:37     28:59  9:32 
 276 Adam Custable            1418  M    9 Tampa, FL                      29:38     28:56  9:33 
 277 Rich Beliveau             629  M   30 Tampa, FL                      29:39     29:35  9:33 
 278 Curtis Barnes             621  M   28 St. Petersburg, FL             29:40     29:23  9:33 
 279 Joshua Weinstein         1291  M    9 Tampa, FL                      29:40     29:35  9:33 
 280 Debra Depuy               727  F   38 St. Cloud, FL                  29:41     29:09  9:33 
 281 Jillian Ptak             1068  F   31 Bradenton, FL                  29:42     29:32  9:34 
 282 Jim Ptak                 1069  M   43 Bradenton, FL                  29:42     29:32  9:34 
 283 Spencer Coto             1725  M   23 Tampa, FL                      29:42     28:55  9:34 
 284 Kasey Cole               1685  F   36 Tampa, FL                      29:43     29:36  9:34 
 285 Marc Weinstein           1292  M   50 Tampa, FL                      29:46     29:41  9:35 
 287 Max Resnick              1440  M    9 Tampa, FL                      29:46     29:04  9:35 
 286 Erica Mayne              1521  F   11 Valrico, FL                    29:46     29:18  9:35 
 288 Darlene Coker            1849  F   48 Unknown, XX                    29:47     29:33  9:36 
 290 Alexander Anthony        1431  M   20 Tallahassee, FL                29:50     29:33  9:37 
 289 Joey Resnick             1441  M   43 Tampa, FL                      29:50     29:07  9:37 
 291 Amy Karol                 888  F   38 Clearwater, FL                 29:51     29:33  9:37 
 293 Jamie Cicco               689  F   36 Clearwater, FL                 29:56     29:20  9:39 
 292 Shannon Simolo           1129  F   24 Orlando, FL                    29:56     29:22  9:38 
 294 Tori Coover              1770  F   10 Holmes Beach, FL               29:58     29:17  9:39 
 295 Matt Franklin            1626  M   11 Tampa, FL                      29:59     29:10  9:39 
 296 Adam Karol                889  M   37 Clearwater, FL                 30:00     29:42  9:40 
 297 James Swain              1156  M   50 Davison, MN                    30:01     29:41  9:40 
 298 Dawn Swain               1157  F   49 Davison, MI                    30:01     29:42  9:40 
 300 Jonelle Basso             624  F   27 St. Petersburg, FL             30:02     29:41  9:40 
 299 Chris Odell              1012  M   26 Tampa, FL                      30:02     30:02  9:40 
 302 Mikhaela Free             777  F   14 Wesley Chapel, FL              30:05     30:02  9:41 
 301 Sterling Williams        1768  M   47 Tampa, FL                      30:05     29:38  9:41 
 303 Jeffrey Cash              681  M   50 Lutz, FL                       30:07     29:48  9:42 
 304 Jeff Fuller               784  M   29 Lutz, FL                       30:07     30:07  9:42 
 306 Ian Dougherty             741  M   28 Tampa, FL                      30:08     29:20  9:42 
 305 Stephanie Ooley          1019  F   28 Valrico, FL                    30:08     29:57  9:42 
 307 Marissa Lisenbee         1427  F   18 Tampa, FL                      30:08     29:55  9:42 
 308 Lisa Andersen Krumme      606  F   50 Apollo Beach, FL               30:09     29:56  9:43 
 309 Dallas Weaver            1514  M   43 Tampa, FL                      30:09     30:03  9:43 
 310 Anna Myers                998  F   31 Clearwater, FL                 30:11     30:07  9:43 
 311 Allie Patak              1042  F   29 Lutz, FL                       30:11     29:46  9:43 
 312 Christina Hasse           845  F   30 Tampa, FL                      30:13     29:49  9:44 
 313 Stephanie Baker          1142  F   33 St Petersburg, FL              30:14     30:03  9:44 
 315 Jennifer Reifert         1083  F   30 Tampa, FL                      30:15     29:17  9:45 
 314 Colleen Sheils           1112  F   17 Tampa, FL                      30:15     29:31  9:44 
 316 Kristin Pappas           1032  F   24 Tampa, FL                      30:16     30:11  9:45 
 317 Wendy Garcia             1844  F   26 Tampa, FL                      30:16     30:01  9:45 
 318 Ken Ramella              1613  M   55 Tampa, FL                      30:23     30:19  9:47 
 319 Joshua Barnes             619  M   41 Tampa, FL                      30:25     30:03  9:48 
 320 Kelli Ginn               1705  F   42 Plant City, FL                 30:25     30:05  9:48 
 322 Nick Harris               841  M   40 Tampa, FL                      30:27     30:19  9:48 
 323 Evan Schechter           1106  M   29 Tampa, FL                      30:27     29:43  9:48 
 324 Jolain Loiacano          1424  F   40 New Port Richey, FL            30:27     30:18  9:49 
 321 Chad Caldwell            1847  M   40 Unknown, XX                    30:27     30:13  9:48 
 325 William Beck              627  M   37 Tampa, FL                      30:28     30:07  9:49 
 326 Isabella Rodriguez       1766  F   18 Tampa, FL                      30:30     30:09  9:49 
 328 Sean Nordquist           1006  M   41 St. Petersburg, FL             30:31     30:16  9:50 
 327 Meredith Kosmoski        1621  F   28 Tampa, FL                      30:31     30:05  9:50 
 329 Erin Winick              1235  F   18 Tampa, FL                      30:32     30:15  9:50 
 331 Marty Post               1258  M   58 Tampa, FL                      30:34     30:34  9:51 
 330 Brad Scott               1761  M   34 St Petersburg, FL              30:34     30:01  9:51 
 332 James Gilman             1734  M   55 St Petersburg, FL              30:36     30:03  9:51 
 333 Gregory Pyle             1072  M   24 Tampa, FL                      30:37     30:18  9:52 
 335 Halle Parkin             1038  F   14 St. Michael, MN                30:39     29:47  9:52 
 334 Brenyn Sanders           1421  F   12 Valrico, FL                    30:39     30:10  9:52 
 337 Pat Neally               1001  M   41 Riverview, FL                  30:40     30:35  9:52 
 336 Charles Rountree         1097  M   36 Tampa, FL                      30:40     30:35  9:52 
 338 Melissa Gant             1343  F   31 Tampa, FL                      30:45     30:07  9:54 
 340 Hannah Godsey             803  F   19 Salem, VA                      30:46     30:39  9:55 
 339 Brian Griffin            1342  M   32 Lutz, FL                       30:46     30:06  9:54 
 341 Bruce Dejnozka            723  M   57 Tampa, FL                      30:47     30:40  9:55 
 342 Jacqueline Eldridge      1484  F   25 Tampa, FL                      30:49     30:37  9:56 
 344 Rocio Nunez              1008  F   37 Tampa, FL                      30:50     30:31  9:56 
 343 Drew Sanders             1420  M   45 Valrico, FL                    30:50     30:19  9:56 
 345 James Dailey             1426  M   25 Tampa, FL                      30:51     29:55  9:56 
 346 Kathy Ilagan             1839  F   30 Tampa, FL                      30:53     30:49  9:57 
 348 Nicole Ellington-Holde    758  F   37 Tampa, FL                      30:54     30:49  9:57 
 347 Ada Hernandez            1792  F   29 Tampa, FL                      30:54     30:50  9:57 
 349 Mark Frangione            775  M   23 Oldsmar, FL                    30:55     30:36  9:57 
 350 Brian Jackson             876  M   45 Hudson, FL                     30:55     29:54  9:57 
 351 Erin Hughes              1519  F   28 Tampa, FL                      30:57     30:23  9:58 
 352 Kristi Almeda            1374  F   37 Tampa, FL                      30:58     30:15  9:58 
 353 Tekoah Hammonds           835  F   33 Tampa, FL                      31:00     30:46  9:59 
 354 Ryan Flynn                773  M   25 Tampa, FL                      31:02     30:34 10:00 
 355 Faith Van Wicklin        1193  F   11 Tampa, FL                      31:02     30:56 10:00 
 356 Paul Hoy                  866  M   28 Tampa, FL                      31:06     30:38 10:01 
 357 Jeff Skube               1338  M   28 Brandon, FL                    31:07     30:40 10:01 
 358 Ragen Schultz            1109  M   36 Tampa, FL                      31:10     30:55 10:02 
 359 Michael Piehl            1510  M   54 Dunedin, FL                    31:11     29:49 10:03 
 360 Tyler Iller              1269  M   41 Tampa, FL                      31:12     30:56 10:03 
 361 Johanna Abram            1868  F   29 Unknown, XX                    31:12     30:30 10:03 
 362 Alexandra Ray            1861  F   29 Unknown, XX                    31:13     30:48 10:03 
 363 Athen Slavkin            1365  M    9 Lutz, FL                       31:15     31:07 10:04 
 364 Peter Slavkin            1366  M   45 Lutz, FL                       31:16     31:07 10:04 
 365 Alex Piehl               1512  M   20 Dunedin, FL                    31:18     29:56 10:05 
 366 Cheryl Kirchgraber       1855  F   46 Unknown, XX                    31:19     31:07 10:05 
 367 Bobby Klem                906  M   38 Wesley Chapel, FL              31:23     30:37 10:06 
 368 Kasey Klem                907  F   37 Wesley Chapel, FL              31:23     30:37 10:06 
 369 Melanie Kremer            920  F   35 Wesley Chapel, FL              31:24     31:00 10:07 
 370 George Golay             1749  M   35 Tarpon Springs, FL             31:27     30:45 10:08 
 371 Shannon Cochran          1438  F   22 Tampa, FL                      31:28     30:50 10:08 
 372 Steve Forlivio           1432  M   24 Tampa, FL                      31:29     30:51 10:08 
 374 Tiffani Powers           1264  F   26 Tampa, FL                      31:32     31:07 10:09 
 373 Amy Rodriguez            1479  F   32 Brandon, FL                    31:32     31:16 10:09 
 375 Laura Piehl              1511  F   20 Dunedin, FL                    31:32     30:10 10:09 
 376 Jennifer Gross            823  F   40 St. Petersburg, FL             31:33     31:00 10:10 
 377 Ricardo Badia             611  M   27 Tampa, FL                      31:34     31:04 10:10 
 378 Brendan Collett           698  M   22 Tampa, FL                      31:36     30:38 10:11 
 381 Kendra Kitchen            901  F   40 Tampa, FL                      31:37     31:05 10:11 
 380 Caden Kitchen             904  M    9 Tampa, FL                      31:37     31:06 10:11 
 382 Deanna Oliva             1015  F   29 Riverview, FL                  31:37     31:06 10:11 
 379 Zachary Bennett          1537  M   26 Tampa, FL                      31:37     30:57 10:11 
 384 Tara Cohen                694  F   29 Tampa, FL                      31:38     30:58 10:11 
 383 Melissa Ramroop          1265  F   37 Tampa, FL                      31:38     31:28 10:11 
 385 Karen Van Wert           1051  F   30 Brandon, FL                    31:40     31:40 10:12 
 386 Jennifer Cash             680  F   50 Lutz, FL                       31:42     31:24 10:12 
 387 Stephen Jordan            886  M   30 Tampa, FL                      31:42     31:42 10:12 
 388 Denise Shoucair          1125  F   14 Valrico, FL                    31:45     31:36 10:14 
 389 Ty Hathaway               848  M   28 Tampa, FL                      31:47     31:30 10:14 
 390 Stephanie Daniels         720  F   27 Valrico, FL                    31:49     31:14 10:15 
 391 Alex Estoch              1623  M   53 Tampa, FL                      31:50     31:10 10:15 
 392 Ryan Daniels              721  M   28 Valrico, FL                    31:51     31:14 10:15 
 393 Brittany Piro            1053  F   18 Lutz, FL                       31:52     31:45 10:16 
 394 Dean Loiacano            1423  M   45 New Port Richey, FL            31:52     31:42 10:16 
 396 Allison Freeman           779  F   28 Tampa, FL                      31:53     31:44 10:16 
 395 Paul Piro                1052  M   51 Lutz, FL                       31:53     31:45 10:16 
 397 John Crater               714  M   31 Tampa, FL                      31:59     31:56 10:18 
 398 Alejandra Bustillo       1795  F   28 Tampa, FL                      32:00     31:23 10:18 
 400 Raechel Yonke            1239  F   26 Brandon, FL                    32:01     31:40 10:19 
 399 Erica Buster             1446  F   25 Tampa, FL                      32:01     31:25 10:18 
 401 Brian Emond              1535  M   26 Tampa, FL                      32:01     31:12 10:19 
 402 Brittany Kenny            895  F   28 Tampa, FL                      32:02     31:00 10:19 
 403 Tito Marquetti            960  M   23 Tampa, FL                      32:02     31:54 10:19 
 404 Erik Holley               858  M   44 Lutz, FL                       32:03     31:42 10:19 
 405 Crystal Snodgrass        1139  F   32 Wimauma, FL                    32:04     31:10 10:20 
 406 Lauren Deluca            1345  F   26 Brandon, FL                    32:07     31:36 10:20 
 407 Bill Shanks              1804  M   46 Tampa, FL                      32:11     31:59 10:22 
 408 Corey Corral              703  M   31 Tampa, FL                      32:12     31:35 10:22 
 409 Bryan Russell            1100  M   32 Tampa, FL                      32:17     31:53 10:24 
 410 Laura Burke              1340  F   28 Venice, FL                     32:17     32:00 10:24 
 411 Melissa Paynter          1045  F   27 Venice, FL                     32:18     31:59 10:24 
 412 Angela Brennan           1824  F   25 Tampa, FL                      32:20     31:32 10:25 
 413 Rebecca Chaffin          1826  F   24 Hudson, FL                     32:21     31:32 10:25 
 414 Alanna Burke              667  F   29 Venice, FL                     32:22     32:03 10:25 
 417 Michael Marotti           959  M   43 Lake Alfred, FL                32:23     31:53 10:26 
 415 Tracey Willmer           1263  F   31 Tampa, FL                      32:23     31:58 10:26 
 416 Samantha Baker           2401  F   23 Unknown, XX                    32:23     32:03 10:26 
 418 Kelly Carroll            1730  F   24 Tampa, FL                      32:29     32:18 10:28 
 419 Christine Gable          1527  F   37 New Port Richey, FL            32:31     32:21 10:28 
 420 Leslie Richardson        1086  F   32 River View, FL                 32:32     31:30 10:29 
 421 Vernon Wellington        1367  M   45 Trinity, FL                    32:32     31:31 10:29 
 422 Kaity Lathbury           1439  F   19 North Port, FL                 32:35     32:35 10:30 
 423 Steve Slater             1871  M   28 Unknown, XX                    32:36     32:21 10:30 
 425 Nancy Le                  932  F   26 St Petersburg, FL              32:37     32:25 10:30 
 424 John Gibson              1387  M   56 Brooksville, FL                32:37     32:37 10:30 
 426 Kelli Warns              1508  F   45 Brandon, FL                    32:39     32:26 10:31 
 427 Larry Gaudieri            791  M   46 Tampa, FL                      32:40     31:49 10:31 
 428 Maya Boles               1506  F   34 Sarasota, FL                   32:43     32:29 10:32 
 429 Jennifer Johnson          880  F   27 New Port Richey, FL            32:45     32:21 10:33 
 430 Elizabeth Martinez        962  F   26 Chicago, IL                    32:47     32:47 10:33 
 431 H Peterson               1370  M   27 Tampa, FL                      32:48     32:27 10:34 
 432 Laura Hagwood             830  F   32 Lakeland, FL                   32:50     32:38 10:34 
 433 Jacqueline Montanari     1289  F   22 Tampa, FL                      32:51     32:15 10:35 
 434 Kate Maloney             1880  F   28 Unknown, XX                    32:52     32:26 10:35 
 435 Anne Paleveda            1031  F   31 Tampa, FL                      32:53     32:06 10:35 
 436 Jessica Williams         1232  F   29 Tampa, FL                      32:54     32:12 10:36 
 437 Tiffany Perez            1047  F   28 New Port Richey, FL            32:55     32:48 10:36 
 438 Sergio Bonilla           1717  M   26 Tampa, FL                      32:56     32:48 10:36 
 439 Maria Longenette          946  F   30 Lakeland, FL                   32:59     32:13 10:37 
 440 Linda Bonilla            1906  F   20 Unknown, XX                    32:59     32:51 10:37 
 441 Abby Joyce                887  F   35 Valrico, FL                    33:00     32:29 10:38 
 442 Chris Slavkin            1364  F   38 Lutz, FL                       33:01     32:51 10:38 
 443 Mark Estoch              1622  M   53 Tampa, FL                      33:03     32:25 10:39 
 444 Ryan Wellman             1605  M   28 Tampa, FL                      33:07     32:42 10:40 
 445 Garrett Deloney          1841  M   24 Dunedin, FL                    33:08     32:47 10:40 
 446 Jeremy Kitchen            902  M   41 Tampa, FL                      33:09     32:39 10:41 
 447 Avery Kitchen             903  F   12 Tampa, FL                      33:09     32:38 10:41 
 448 Heather Costa             710  F   35 Tampa, FL                      33:10     33:03 10:41 
 449 Dale Schweinsberg         229  M   53 New Port Richey, FL            33:12     33:01 10:42 
 450 Leon Levy                1480  M   26 Tampa, FL                      33:12     32:58 10:42 
 451 Linda Free                776  F   50 Wesley Chapel, FM              33:13     33:08 10:42 
 452 Anthony Spidel           1144  M   14 Tampa, FL                      33:13     33:09 10:42 
 453 Mike Howard               865  M   38 Clearwater, FL                 33:14     32:36 10:42 
 455 Hayley Creasey            715  F   34 Ocala, FL                      33:17     32:53 10:43 
 454 Celeste Thompson         1170  F   28 Tampa, FL                      33:17     32:15 10:43 
 456 Sean Kuchle              1530  M   29 Clearwater, FL                 33:19     32:59 10:44 
 457 Lindsay Barta             623  F   28 Tampa, FL                      33:20     32:22 10:44 
 458 Joshauh Irwin-Cuttler     874  M   17 Pinellas Park, FL              33:22     33:22 10:45 
 459 Caitlin Michalak          982  F   26 Tampa, FL                      33:22     33:05 10:45 
 460 Christopher Cole          696  M   38 Lutz, FL                       33:24     32:33 10:45 
 461 Amber Mettille           1798  F   25 Lakewood Ranch, FL             33:24     33:08 10:45 
 462 Tyler Ragghianti         1076  M   27 Brandon, FL                    33:26     32:37 10:46 
 463 Lisa Kropp                921  F   49 Greendale, WI                  33:27     33:15 10:46 
 464 Lisa Herscovici           851  F   51 Tampa, FL                      33:28     33:06 10:47 
 465 Kaylin Stone             1337  F   29 Brandon, FL                    33:29     33:03 10:47 
 467 Bobby Ooley              1020  M   28 Valrico, FL                    33:30     33:19 10:47 
 466 Morgan Virgin            1429  F   24 Unknown, XX                    33:30     33:04 10:47 
 468 Susan Barnes              620  F   41 Tampa, FL                      33:34     33:11 10:48 
 469 Stephen Michelini        1699  M   63 Tampa, FL                      33:35     32:58 10:49 
 470 Jacqueline Friedman      1489  F   27 Tampa, FL                      33:36     32:50 10:49 
 471 Elvira Rivera            1456  F   25 Tampa, FL                      33:38     33:22 10:50 
 475 Steve Banales             616  M   46 Tampa, FL                      33:39     32:55 10:50 
 472 Allie Banales             617  F   17 Tampa, FL                      33:39     32:54 10:50 
 473 Tracy Shaw               1344  F   36 Land O Lakes, FL               33:39     33:06 10:50 
 474 Ian Price                1416  M   25 St Petersburg, FL              33:39     33:03 10:50 
 476 Brittney Hardage          839  F   19 Land O Lakes, FL               33:40     33:08 10:50 
 477 Steve Marchetti          1323  M   40 Tampa, FL                      33:42     32:32 10:51 
 478 Lauren Palm              1524  F   34 Tampa, FL                      33:43     33:09 10:52 
 480 Jordan Hardage            838  F   19 Land O Lakes, FL               33:44     33:13 10:52 
 479 Trevor Palm              1526  M    5 Tampa, FL                      33:44     33:09 10:52 
 481 Caroline Piro            1054  F   13 Lutz, FL                       33:45     33:38 10:52 
 482 Henry Thorpe             1171  M   68 Valrico, FL                    33:46     33:15 10:52 
 483 Gina Peterman            1516  F   52 Brandon, FL                    33:46     33:39 10:52 
 484 Zaida Betanzos            636  F   37 Tampa, FL                      33:47     33:40 10:53 
 485 Jack Stevison            1525  M   51 Tampa, FL                      33:50     33:16 10:54 
 487 Anthony Pursino          1070  M   53 Valrico, FL                    33:58     33:38 10:56 
 488 Laura Stilley            1245  F   31 Tampa, FL                      33:58     33:10 10:56 
 486 Shannon Pedersen         1522  F   27 Riverview, FL                  33:58     33:49 10:56 
 489 Jack Riddle              1501  M   35 Tampa, FL                      33:59     33:11 10:57 
 490 Elizabeth Hollenbeck      857  F   28 Tampa, FL                      34:01     33:31 10:57 
 491 George Mowry             1763  M   49 Tampa, FL                      34:04     33:36 10:58 
 492 Kristen Berg             1872  F   28 Unknown, XX                    34:06     33:46 10:59 
 493 Alyssa Bonet             1249  F   37 Tampa, FL                      34:08     33:42 10:59 
 494 Debbie Montero           1482  F   33 Riverview, FL                  34:09     33:51 11:00 
 495 Angelique Golay          1748  F   38 Tarpon Springs, FL             34:10     33:29 11:00 
 496 Aspen Teague             1164  F   24 Tampa, FL                      34:11     34:00 11:00 
 497 Mason Sanders            1422  M   14 Valrico, FL                    34:11     33:42 11:01 
 498 Justin Mayne             1520  M   14 Valrico, FL                    34:11     33:41 11:01 
 499 Timothy Henderson         850  M   45 Tampa, FL                      34:14     33:42 11:01 
 500 Nathaniel Thayer         1782  M    6 Tampa, FL                      34:21     33:57 11:04 
 501 Jordana Gorrochotegui     808  F   26 Tampa, FL                      34:22     34:17 11:04 
 502 George Thayer            1780  M   43 Tampa, FL                      34:22     33:58 11:04 
 503 Amelia Bonds             1724  F   28 Tampa, FL                      34:23     34:18 11:04 
 504 Allyson Shepherd         1118  F   26 Tampa, FL                      34:28     33:41 11:06 
 506 Kevin Bradshaw            655  M   34 Wesley Chapel, FL              34:30     33:38 11:07 
 505 Chadwick Bearden         1495  M   32 Lakeland, FL                   34:30     33:37 11:06 
 507 Nancy Dickman             734  F   56 Palm Harbor, FL                34:33     34:14 11:07 
 508 Amanda Kimble             898  F   25 Lutz, FL                       34:33     34:15 11:08 
 510 Jennifer Beste           1859  F   35 Unknown, XX                    34:35     33:53 11:08 
 509 Wendy Tyree              1883  F   39 Unknown, XX                    34:35     34:22 11:08 
 511 Janet Gainer              785  F   46 Tampa, FL                      34:37     33:45 11:09 
 512 Charles Hamilton          833  M   26 Floral City, FL                34:37     34:36 11:09 
 513 Anthony Doane             739  M   47 Land O Lakes, FL               34:38     33:55 11:09 
 514 Lisa Knox                 908  F   33 Tampa, FL                      34:39     34:35 11:10 
 515 Brandi Erwin             1303  F   39 Unknown, XX                    34:39     34:08 11:10 
 517 Katelyn Dervay            728  F   32 Tampa, FL                      34:40     34:12 11:10 
 518 Kara Jastemski            878  F   30 Tampa, FL                      34:40     34:12 11:10 
 516 Jaime Rubscha            1098  F   32 Tampa, FL                      34:40     34:13 11:10 
 519 Christine Salinero       1869  F   27 Unknown, XX                    34:42     34:22 11:10 
 520 Sheila Shipman           1120  F   41 Clearwater, FL                 34:44     34:05 11:11 
 521 Miriam Matos              965  F   49 Tampa, FL                      34:45     34:02 11:11 
 522 Jesse Trionfi            1178  F   26 Seffner, FL                    34:45     34:02 11:11 
 523 Angelina Prince          1406  F   10 Tampa, FL                      34:45     34:01 11:11 
 524 Lauren MacK              1492  F    9 Tampa, FL                      34:45     34:01 11:12 
 525 Zachary Ross             1095  M   32 St. Petersburg, FL             34:46     33:57 11:12 
 527 Shaun Hurley              869  M   29 Lutz, FL                       34:47     34:30 11:12 
 526 Samantha Kull             923  F   27 Lutz, FL                       34:47     34:31 11:12 
 528 Nick Medina               978  M   13 Sarasota, FL                   34:48     33:58 11:12 
 529 Keith Drummond            743  M   30 Land O Lakes, FL               34:49     34:03 11:13 
 530 Christine Prince         1405  F   45 Tampa, FL                      34:51     34:07 11:14 
 531 Kristin Collis            699  F   28 Tampa, FL                      34:52     34:45 11:14 
 532 Silvanna Medina           977  F   34 Sarasota, FL                   34:52     34:03 11:14 
 533 Brittany Renner          1084  F   28 Lutz, FL                       34:53     34:06 11:14 
 535 Taylor Flores            1689  F   11 New Port Richey, FL            34:54     34:38 11:14 
 534 Melanie Hynes            1690  F   34 New Port Richey, FL            34:54     34:38 11:14 
 536 Blake Dunham              747  M   29 Land O Lakes, FL               34:55     34:09 11:15 
 537 Ashley Geise              793  F   29 Tampa, FL                      34:56     34:52 11:15 
 538 Brian Morgan              990  M   30 St. Petersburg, FL             34:57     34:20 11:15 
 539 Dawisee Lam              1351  M   38 Tampa, FL                      34:58     34:44 11:15 
 540 Halina McFarland         1736  F   44 Tampa, FL                      34:59     34:44 11:16 
 542 Lindsay Nemeth           1003  F   30 Lutz, FL                       35:00     34:07 11:16 
 541 Jessica Ferguson         1616  F   22 Tampa, FL                      35:00     34:31 11:16 
 543 Libby Ferguson           1620  F   58 Tampa, FL                      35:00     34:30 11:16 
 544 Cindy Johnson             881  F   40 Riverview, FL                  35:04     34:10 11:17 
 545 Jenna Wiles              1228  F   26 Tampa, FL                      35:05     34:24 11:18 
 546 Barbara Gervase           795  F   52 Coral Springs, FL              35:06     34:24 11:18 
 547 Lindsey Matro             966  F   29 St. Petersburg, FL             35:08     34:33 11:19 
 548 Cesar Vargas             1195  M   28 Tampa, FL                      35:09     35:02 11:19 
 550 Garry Hasara              842  M   43 Lutz, FL                       35:10     34:48 11:19 
 549 Sophia Hasara             844  F   10 Lutz, FL                       35:10     34:49 11:19 
 551 Sandra Herrera           1349  F   32 Tampa, FL                      35:11     34:23 11:20 
 552 Rosa Mercado             1414  F   33 Tampa, FL                      35:13     34:25 11:20 
 553 Jessica Mensah           1877  F   24 Unknown, XX                    35:14     34:59 11:21 
 554 Curtis Mayne             1518  M   46 Valrico, FL                    35:17     34:47 11:22 
 555 Chad Whitehouse          1774  M   43 Davenport, FL                  35:18     34:59 11:22 
 557 Jeff McAleese            1777  M   53 Tampa, FL                      35:21     34:40 11:23 
 556 Hayley McAleese          1778  F   15 Tampa, FL                      35:21     34:40 11:23 
 558 Joshua Solt              1140  M   14 Lutz, FL                       35:24     34:55 11:24 
 559 Jaralie Murphy            995  F   29 Tampa, FL                      35:25     35:12 11:24 
 560 Sarah Germain            1531  F   21 Pinellas Park, FL              35:27     34:47 11:25 
 561 Dylan McAleese           1779  M   14 Tampa, FL                      35:27     34:47 11:25 
 562 Wendi McAleese           1776  F   43 Tampa, FL                      35:28     34:47 11:25 
 565 Angela Green              813  F   32 Tampa, FL                      35:31     35:11 11:26 
 563 Lindsey Hamilton          834  F   25 Ocala, FL                      35:31     35:29 11:26 
 564 Todd Spence              1143  M   48 Sewell, NJ                     35:31     34:37 11:26 
 566 Mallory Mettke           1848  F   20 Unknown, XX                    35:40     35:36 11:29 
 568 Deborah Cunningham       1464  F   52 Tampa, FL                      35:41     35:08 11:29 
 567 John Dunn                1718  M   55 Tampa, FL                      35:41     35:12 11:29 
 569 Julie Harahan             836  F   39 Tampa, FL                      35:44     35:16 11:30 
 570 Juan Martinez            1857  M   33 Unknown, XX                    35:44     35:30 11:30 
 571 Matthew Sullivan         1153  M   14 Riverview, FL                  35:46     35:41 11:31 
 572 Robert Breakiron          656  M   44 Tampa, FL                      35:47     35:38 11:31 
 573 Jeffrey Estoch            765  M   27 Tampa, FL                      35:47     35:08 11:31 
 574 Katherine Rodriguez      1858  F   25 Unknown, XX                    35:48     35:33 11:32 
 576 Scott Custable           1417  M   41 Tampa, FL                      35:49     35:05 11:32 
 575 Rhonda Custable          1419  F   44 Tampa, FL                      35:49     35:06 11:32 
 577 Vanessa Maxfield          969  F   31 Tampa, FL                      35:52     35:34 11:33 
 579 Jessica Rojas            1094  F   22 Valrico, FL                    35:52     35:48 11:33 
 578 Lauren Bimonte           1300  F   15 Tampa, FL                      35:52     35:47 11:33 
 580 Caleb Quaid              1073  M   31 Tampa, FL                      35:53     35:48 11:33 
 581 William Torres           1814  M   52 Brandon, FL                    35:54     34:59 11:34 
 582 Sierra Oppenheimer       1299  M   15 Tampa, FL                      35:57     35:51 11:34 
 583 Sherrie Beury            1336  F   59 Wesley Chapel, FL              36:02     35:25 11:36 
 584 Tara Shepard             1117  F   36 Riverview, FL                  36:03     35:39 11:37 
 585 Brian Kornfeld            918  M   30 Tampa, FL                      36:05     35:54 11:37 
 586 Charlyn Austria-Marasc   1816  F   36 Gibsonton, FL                  36:07     35:53 11:38 
 587 Eliot Williams           1325  M   99 Tampa, FL                      36:12     35:25 11:39 
 588 Laura Scott              1867  F   50 Unknown, XX                    36:12     35:54 11:40 
 589 Megan Guyer               827  F   31 Fort Pierce, FL                36:14     35:58 11:40 
 590 Jennifer Franklin        1627  F   40 Tampa, FL                      36:17     35:28 11:41 
 591 Bonnie Rose              1830  F   49 Riverview, FL                  36:17     35:55 11:41 
 592 Neeley Heilman           1799  F    9 Valrico, FL                    36:18     35:45 11:41 
 593 Brandi Braudrick         1281  F   38 Tampa, FL                      36:19     35:54 11:42 
 594 Sarah Baker              1257  F   27 Tampa, FL                      36:23     35:57 11:43 
 596 Trent Balestri            615  M   11 Lithia, FL                     36:26     35:48 11:44 
 595 Jourdan Flick             772  F   19 Lithia, FL                     36:26     35:48 11:44 
 597 Marlene Leslie Marino     958  F   39 Lithia, FL                     36:28     35:25 11:45 
 598 Curtis Franklin          1628  M   45 Tampa, FL                      36:30     35:40 11:45 
 599 Alexandra Wilder         1227  F   16 Zephyhrills, FL                36:32     35:33 11:46 
 600 Lindsay Knowlton         1624  F   18 Tampa, FL                      36:32     35:33 11:46 
 602 Jennifer Weaver          1216  F   31 Wesley Chapel, FL              36:33     35:41 11:46 
 601 Anna Thayer              1781  F   44 Tampa, FL                      36:33     36:09 11:46 
 603 Sonja Craparo            1745  F   40 Tampa, FL                      36:34     35:48 11:46 
 604 Brian Stilley            1246  M   30 Tampa, FL                      36:35     35:47 11:47 
 605 Alicia Miller            1252  F   52 Tampa, FL                      36:35     35:28 11:47 
 606 Andra Brumberg            660  F   26 Saint Petersburg, FL           36:36     35:53 11:47 
 607 Dzordans Isringhaus       875  M   27 St. Petersburg, FL             36:36     35:52 11:47 
 608 Wendy Glaros              799  F   34 Plant City, FL                 36:41     36:27 11:49 
 610 Megan Hetrick            1448  F   27 Brandon, FL                    36:43     36:08 11:49 
 609 Matthew Faubert          1306  M   25 Unknown, XX                    36:43     36:07 11:49 
 611 Denise Jacobson           877  F   30 Riverview, FL                  36:44     36:33 11:50 
 612 Greg Shone               1121  M   29 Saint Petersburg, FL           36:47     36:23 11:51 
 613 Alexandra Innes           872  F   39 Tampa, FL                      36:49     35:47 11:51 
 614 Jamie Canning             672  M   36 Saint Petersburg, FL           36:52     36:27 11:52 
 616 Cheryl Houser            1248  F   32 Tampa, FL                      36:54     36:29 11:53 
 615 Joseph Spena             1250  M   32 Tampa, FL                      36:54     36:37 11:53 
 617 Charlene Alfonso          604  F   32 Largo, FL                      36:55     36:17 11:53 
 619 Zabrina Glenn             802  F   37 St. Petersburg, FL             36:56     36:44 11:54 
 618 Tyler Dondero            1507  M   15 Tarpon Springs, FL             36:56     36:21 11:53 
 620 John Gulitti              826  M   49 Sarasota, FL                   36:57     36:24 11:54 
 621 Missy Turtzo             1184  F   28 Tampa, FL                      36:57     36:19 11:54 
 622 Becky Maree              1256  F   24 Tampa, FL                      37:00     36:40 11:55 
 623 William Prall            1062  M   54 Lutz, FL                       37:02     36:28 11:55 
 624 Adam Vosding             1202  M   34 Tampa, FL                      37:02     35:55 11:56 
 625 Melody Pabon-Harris      1027  F   34 Tampa, FL                      37:03     36:53 11:56 
 626 Chelsea Wolf             1346  F   27 Brandon, FL                    37:07     36:36 11:57 
 628 Shannon Brumenshenkel     661  F   25 St Petersburg, FL              37:08     36:56 11:57 
 627 Katie Hatch               847  F   27 Saint Petersburg, FL           37:08     36:55 11:57 
 629 Tarek Rifai              1491  M    8 Tampa, FL                      37:09     37:06 11:58 
 630 Kim Walker               1433  F   42 Zephyrhills, FL                37:12     36:45 11:59 
 632 Queen Dubose              744  F   46 Tampa, FL                      37:14     36:56 12:00 
 631 Ephane Dubose             745  M   46 Tampa, FL                      37:14     36:54 11:59 
 633 Cody Tate                1162  M   33 Seffner, FL                    37:16     37:16 12:00 
 634 Jamee Dye                 748  F   24 Mulberry, FL                   37:17     37:12 12:00 
 635 Gabriel Barcenas         1362  M   13 Wesley Chapel, FL              37:19     36:42 12:01 
 637 Ybar Betanzos             638  M   11 Tampa, FL                      37:22     37:16 12:02 
 636 Renee Santana            1735  F   42 Lutz, FL                       37:22     37:07 12:02 
 639 Wendy Blake               645  F   36 Apollo Beach, FL               37:25     36:21 12:03 
 638 Jessica Holm              859  F   24 Lutz, FL                       37:25     37:07 12:03 
 640 Melissa Glass             801  F   25 Riverview, FL                  37:27     37:04 12:03 
 641 Jonell Raid              1457  F   26 Tampa, FL                      37:31     37:09 12:05 
 642 Frances Leong            1434  F   27 Dunedin, FL                    37:33     37:02 12:05 
 643 Vanessa Leyvas           1500  F   34 Tampa, FL                      37:34     36:47 12:06 
 645 Tara Schilling           1820  F   37 Sarasota, FL                   37:42     37:10 12:08 
 644 Karen Pease              1821  F   47 Sarasota, FL                   37:42     37:10 12:08 
 646 Tj Tran                  1368  F   38 Trinity, FL                    37:43     36:41 12:09 
 647 Annie Goodwin             804  F   22 Tampa, FL                      37:46     37:27 12:10 
 649 Halie Paglio             1030  F   26 St. Petersburg, FL             37:48     37:11 12:10 
 648 Nicki Pizzo              1684  F   29 Tampa, FL                      37:48     37:24 12:10 
 650 Andrew Catlett            682  M   34 Oldsmar, FL                    37:50     37:37 12:11 
 651 Marcia Catlett            683  F   31 Oldsmar, FL                    37:50     37:37 12:11 
 653 Mercita Ramos            1079  F   55 Tampa, FL                      37:50     37:29 12:11 
 652 Mallory Boucher          1458  F   24 Tampa, FL                      37:50     37:28 12:11 
 654 Melissa Gettig            796  F   22 Tampa, FL                      37:51     37:29 12:11 
 655 Julia Casey               679  F   23 Saint Petersburg, FL           37:54     37:41 12:12 
 656 Jan Parkin               1037  F   44 St. Michael, MN                37:54     37:01 12:12 
 657 Veronica Trorres         1181  F   18 Lutz, FL                       37:54     37:26 12:12 
 659 Cole Freeman              781  M    8 Lutz, FL                       37:55     37:05 12:13 
 658 Aaron Travis             1177  M   24 Tampa, FL                      37:55     37:25 12:13 
 660 Sheri Lockett            1297  F   49 Tampa, FL                      37:55     37:37 12:13 
 662 William Holmes            861  M   64 Cathlamet, WA                  37:56     37:01 12:13 
 661 Sara Maurer               967  F   40 Tampa, FL                      37:56     37:01 12:13 
 664 Karen Dreger              742  F   29 St. Petersburg, FL             37:57     37:35 12:13 
 663 Jusenny Grullon           824  F   26 Tampa, FL                      37:57     37:57 12:13 
 665 Amy Freeman               780  F   39 Lutz, FL                       37:58     37:08 12:13 
 666 Suzette Andres           1840  F   43 Dunedin, FL                    37:58     37:37 12:13 
 667 Brian Kurfiss            1757  M   43 Wesley Chapel, FL              38:10     37:48 12:17 
 669 Denise Lewis              944  F   48 Holiday, FL                    38:16     37:41 12:19 
 670 Scott Lewis               945  M   48 Holiday, FL                    38:16     37:42 12:19 
 668 Shawntel Rumer           1099  F   37 Apollo Beach, FL               38:16     38:05 12:19 
 671 Brittnay Doane            736  F   22 Land O Lakes, FL               38:17     37:33 12:20 
 672 Larissah Amador          2492  F   44 Unknown, XX                    38:19     37:40 12:20 
 673 Stephanie Spena          1251  F   32 Tampa, FL                      38:20     38:20 12:20 
 674 Nathan Bittel             642  M   27 Safety Harbor, FL              38:22     37:44 12:21 
 675 Bobby Lefebvre            938  M   28 Wesley Chapel, FL              38:22     38:09 12:21 
 676 Mike Bittel               641  M   54 Safety Harbor, FL              38:24     37:46 12:22 
 677 Nathan Hagerman           828  M   31 Tampa, FL                      38:25     38:12 12:22 
 678 Heather List             1773  F   36 Tampa, FL                      38:26     37:51 12:22 
 680 Nicole Gladden            797  F   46 Tampa, FL                      38:28     38:08 12:23 
 679 W Todd Gladden            798  M   44 Tampa, FL                      38:28     38:08 12:23 
 681 Shannon Smith            1137  F   24 Orlando, FL                    38:33     37:20 12:25 
 683 Lauren Limburg            934  F   16 Tampa, FL                      38:34     38:12 12:25 
 682 Leonard Walsh            1207  M   49 Cape Coral, FL                 38:34     37:21 12:25 
 684 Woodrow Worley           1238  M   35 Inverness, FL                  38:35     38:17 12:25 
 686 Sharon Blackburn          644  F   52 Lutz, FL                       38:40     38:17 12:27 
 685 Jaime Snapp              1486  F   30 Tampa, FL                      38:40     38:13 12:27 
 687 Craig Blackburn           643  M   52 Valrico, FL                    38:42     38:19 12:28 
 688 Matthew Miller           1253  M   24 Tampa, FL                      38:45     37:35 12:29 
 689 Jeff Hagwood              831  M   35 Lakeland, FL                   38:46     38:35 12:29 
 691 Julia Shoucair           1123  F   23 Valrico, FL                    38:49     38:39 12:30 
 690 Amy Shoucair             1124  F   16 Valrico, FL                    38:49     38:39 12:30 
 692 Darrell Carrington        677  M   40 Palm Harbor, FL                38:50     37:49 12:30 
 694 William Casey             678  M   26 Tampa, FL                      38:51     38:23 12:31 
 693 Matthew Faubert          1447  M   25 St. Petersburg, FL             38:51     38:14 12:31 
 695 Thomas Cosenza            706  M   37 Lutz, FL                       38:55     38:27 12:32 
 696 Roger Miller              985  M   70 New Port Richey, FL            38:55     38:08 12:32 
 697 Kelly McAdams             971  F   24 Tampa, FL                      38:58     38:58 12:33 
 698 Jennifer Gordon           805  F   38 Gibsonton, FL                  39:00     37:57 12:33 
 699 Kelly Kirst               899  F   29 Valrico, FL                    39:01     38:59 12:34 
 700 Karen Coons               700  F   27 Tampa, FL                      39:03     39:03 12:34 
 701 Richard Inman             871  M   25 Tampa, FL                      39:03     38:34 12:35 
 702 Jenny Volkman            1200  F   21 St. Petersburg, FL             39:04     38:54 12:35 
 703 Lindsay Hunter           1403  F   22 Tampa, FL                      39:05     39:05 12:35 
 704 Michael Rentz            1721  M   52 Tampa, FL                      39:05     38:23 12:35 
 705 Julie Volkman            1199  F   23 St. Petersburg, FL             39:07     38:56 12:36 
 707 Mike Fisher               770  M   43 Riverview, FL                  39:08     38:26 12:36 
 706 Melissa Lee              1733  F   36 Tampa, FL                      39:08     38:23 12:36 
 709 Susan Bell                630  F   54 Palm Harbor, FL                39:13     38:57 12:38 
 708 Melissa Cross            1326  F   38 Lakewood Ranch, FL             39:13     38:59 12:38 
 711 Erin Dudley               746  F   33 Riverview, FL                  39:14     38:48 12:38 
 710 Rob Hootman               863  M   30 Riverview, FL                  39:14     38:48 12:38 
 712 Christina Manrique        957  F   27 Tampa, FL                      39:15     38:27 12:38 
 713 Kristin Pratt            1065  F   36 Riverview, FL                  39:15     38:27 12:38 
 714 Aj Utz                   1697  F   33 Tampa, FL                      39:15     38:47 12:38 
 715 Matt Wilkes              1698  M   29 Tampa, FL                      39:15     38:48 12:38 
 716 Rachel Farbes            1853  F   32 Unknown, XX                    39:15     39:01 12:38 
 717 Michael Galley Ii         787  M   27 Oldsmar, FL                    39:23     39:07 12:41 
 718 Amanda Galley             786  F   26 Oldsmar, FL                    39:25     39:09 12:41 
 720 Trisha Bowers            1454  F   43 Parrish, FL                    39:28     39:15 12:42 
 719 Terry Coogan             1455  M   45 Parrish, FL                    39:28     39:14 12:42 
 721 Walt Chancey             1738  M   55 Tampa, FL                      39:29     39:20 12:43 
 722 Aimee Waters             1359  F   30 Lakeland, FL                   39:30     39:21 12:43 
 723 Elizabeth Watkins        1212  F   63 Nelsonville, OH                39:31     39:04 12:43 
 724 Jessica Auerbach         1328  F   42 Sarasota, FL                   39:33     39:19 12:44 
 726 Tamara Ten Eyck          1818  F   27 St.Petersburg, FL              39:39     38:59 12:46 
 725 Lindsey Barton           1819  F   27 St.Petersburg, FL              39:39     38:59 12:46 
 727 Celena Ossi              1022  F   44 Tarpon Springs, FL             39:41     38:38 12:47 
 728 Branden Baker             613  M   22 Wesley Chapel, FL              39:43     39:33 12:47 
 729 Leanne Thibeault         1165  F   24 Lithia, FL                     39:43     39:33 12:47 
 730 Lauren Piccinini         1382  F   23 Lutz, FL                       39:45     39:12 12:48 
 731 Susan Smith              1788  F   44 Montgomery, AL                 39:50     39:37 12:50 
 732 Liesel Muth               997  F   57 Riverview, FL                  39:53     39:35 12:50 
 733 Sarah Ferguson           1618  F   26 Tampa, FL                      39:55     39:24 12:51 
 734 Bobby Ferguson           1619  M   55 Tampa, FL                      39:55     39:26 12:51 
 736 Megan Strickland         1150  F   21 Wesley Chapel, FL              39:58     39:45 12:52 
 735 Jama Dunn                1719  F   43 Tampa, FL                      39:58     39:28 12:52 
 737 Chris Carollo             676  M   31 Tampa, FL                      39:59     39:26 12:53 
 739 Todd Sink                1130  M   32 Tampa, FL                      40:01     38:53 12:53 
 740 Lindsay Sink             1131  F   29 Tampa, FL                      40:01     38:53 12:53 
 738 Ashley Marchetti         1322  F   31 Tampa, FL                      40:01     38:50 12:53 
 742 Nicole Carollo            675  F   29 Tampa, FL                      40:02     39:30 12:54 
 741 Candace White            1226  F   30 Wesley Chapel, FL              40:02     39:29 12:53 
 743 Leah Class               1413  F   32 Tampa, FL                      40:03     39:22 12:54 
 745 Mike Sabino              1755  M   35 Land O Lakes, FL               40:11     39:53 12:56 
 744 Brooklyn Freyre          1304  F   13 Unknown, XX                    40:11     39:53 12:56 
 746 Rebecca Jones             885  F   26 Tampa, FL                      40:12     39:53 12:57 
 747 Chuck Poor               1057  M   58 Brandon, FL                    40:12     40:12 12:57 
 748 Jill Poor                1415  F   57 Brandon, FL                    40:13     39:38 12:57 
 749 Karen Knowlton           1625  F   45 Tampa, FL                      40:14     39:16 12:57 
 750 Paula Sinclair           1875  F   36 Unknown, XX                    40:19     39:38 12:59 
 751 Angie Lee                 935  F   34 Tampa, FL                      40:25     40:07 13:01 
 752 Ana Diodati-Duboulay     1727  F   30 Tampa, FL                      40:29     39:35 13:02 
 753 Karah Moody              1282  F   31 Tampa, FL                      40:30     39:35 13:02 
 754 Lawrence Sullivan        1152  M   53 Riverview, FL                  40:33     40:13 13:04 
 756 Melanie Sutherland       1155  F   14 Wesley Chapel, FL              40:39     40:21 13:05 
 755 Elizabeth Williams       1230  F   45 Valrico, FL                    40:39     40:16 13:05 
 758 Stephanie Mader           952  F   27 Tampa, FL                      40:41     40:35 13:06 
 757 Stephen Mader             953  M   26 Tampa, FL                      40:41     40:35 13:06 
 759 Kazuko Neely             1002  F   43 Tampa, FL                      40:42     40:25 13:06 
 760 Carolyn Maloney           955  F   51 Haines City, FL                40:43     40:02 13:07 
 761 Kimberly Bell             631  F   25 Palm Harbor, FL                40:45     40:29 13:07 
 762 Karen Haynes              849  F   51 Sarasota, FL                   40:46     40:12 13:08 
 763 Erica Ragucci            1077  F   32 St Petersburg, FL              40:48     40:24 13:08 
 765 David Watt               1663  M   56 Tampa, FL                      40:56     39:58 13:11 
 764 Erin Suris               1723  F   52 Tampa, FL                      40:56     40:13 13:11 
 766 Reinaldo Gonzales        1494  M   31 Seminole, FL                   41:01     40:13 13:12 
 767 Aimee Tate               1163  F   31 Seffner, FL                    41:02     40:17 13:13 
 768 Alicia Elkins             757  F   33 Bradenton, FL                  41:07     40:55 13:15 
 769 Jennifer Thompson        1686  F   24 Tampa, FL                      41:09     40:38 13:15 
 770 Tania Gaudieri            790  F   44 Tampa, FL                      41:11     40:21 13:16 
 771 Danielle Doane            738  F   41 Tampa, FL                      41:15     40:32 13:17 
 772 Russell Paulk            1469  M   51 Lutz, FL                       41:16     40:35 13:17 
 773 Kacy Nastari             1463  F   27 Pinellas Park, FL              41:18     40:42 13:18 
 774 Laurie Mowry             1784  F   47 Tampa, FL                      41:25     40:55 13:20 
 775 Brittney Acerra          1437  F   25 Land O Lakes, FL               41:31     40:47 13:22 
 776 Holly Roe                1093  F   50 Tampa, FL                      41:36     41:00 13:24 
 777 Peter Cartesio           1878  M   25 Unknown, XX                    41:38     41:03 13:25 
 778 Christopher Brown         659  M   26 Tampa, FL                      41:40     41:05 13:25 
 781 Logan Grifo               818  M    7 Valrico, FL                    41:41     41:26 13:25 
 780 Kurt Thomas              1167  M   30 Valrico, FL                    41:41     41:02 13:25 
 779 Lindsey Nelson           1753  F   30 Riverview, FL                  41:41     41:02 13:25 
 782 Ashley Perdue            1476  F   23 Odessa, FL                     41:43     41:43 13:26 
 783 Kacie Thomas             1168  F    7 Valrico, FL                    41:44     41:05 13:26 
 784 Aidan Grifo               819  M    6 Valrico, FL                    41:45     41:02 13:27 
 785 Virginia Christian       1747  F   32 Riverview, FL                  41:47     41:20 13:27 
 786 Deanna Hintz              854  F   25 Safety Harbor, FL              41:52     41:16 13:29 
 787 Ian Tummans              1864  M   27 Unknown, XX                    41:56     41:42 13:30 
 788 Stuart Figueroa          1305  M   22 Unknown, XX                    41:57     41:57 13:30 
 789 Tim Giese                1879  M   26 Unknown, XX                    41:58     41:24 13:31 
 790 Scott Bugden              665  M   44 Spring Hill, FL                42:00     41:15 13:32 
 791 Amber Holmberg            860  F   28 Brandon, FL                    42:02     41:27 13:32 
 792 Clark Smith              1310  M   45 Unknown, XX                    42:03     41:17 13:33 
 794 Brett Oliver             1016  M   35 Tampa, FL                      42:06     41:07 13:33 
 793 Melissa Welch            1223  F   38 Tampa, FL                      42:06     42:06 13:33 
 795 Alexander Smith          1135  M   12 Seffner, FL                    42:08     41:23 13:34 
 796 Sue Smith                1311  F   41 Unknown, XX                    42:15     41:29 13:36 
 797 Adam Latif                929  M    8 Tampa, FL                      42:17     41:47 13:37 
 798 Jennifer Porter          1059  F   33 Riverview, FL                  42:22     41:55 13:39 
 799 Mary Ann Klein           1711  F   56 Clearwater, FL                 42:23     41:56 13:39 
 800 Lillian Pabon            1025  F   54 Kissimmee, FL                  42:24     42:14 13:39 
 801 Angela Wolters           1237  F   36 Tampa, FL                      42:24     41:58 13:39 
 802 Sean Weir                1222  M    9 Riverview, FL                  42:27     41:26 13:40 
 803 James Weir               1220  M   48 Riverview, FL                  42:28     41:27 13:40 
 804 Sheryl Hood               862  F   36 Tampa, FL                      42:43     42:04 13:45 
 805 Noah Denker               726  M   14 Clearwater, FL                 42:50     42:50 13:47 
 806 Leonard Walsh            1302  M   49 Unknown, XX                    42:50     42:22 13:48 
 808 Amber Ferguson           1683  F   24 Tampa, FL                      42:51     42:05 13:48 
 807 Alex Ferguson            1701  M   21 Clearwater, FL                 42:51     42:05 13:48 
 809 Beth Denker               724  F   51 Clw, FL                        42:54     42:46 13:49 
 810 Hannah Denker             725  F   13 Clw, FL                        42:54     42:47 13:49 
 811 Maura Burns               668  F   30 Lutz, FL                       42:55     42:16 13:49 
 812 Patricia Sweetland       1158  F   59 Tampa, FL                      43:00     42:16 13:51 
 813 Jeanie Greco              810  F   42 Lithia, FL                     43:19     43:19 13:57 
 814 Sharon Pountney          1061  F   44 Tarpon Springs, FL             43:20     42:34 13:57 
 815 Casey Germain            1529  F   20 Pinellas Park, FL              43:39     43:00 14:03 
 816 Julie Pollock            1056  F   33 Safety Harbor, FL              43:44     42:43 14:05 
 817 Deanna Kimble             897  F   48 Lutz, FL                       43:46     42:41 14:06 
 818 Valerie Dewing            731  F   34 Seffner, FL                    43:47     43:07 14:06 
 819 Joshua Barcenas          1361  M   10 Wesley Chapel, FL              43:48     43:10 14:06 
 820 Mari Lin Barcenas        1363  F   37 Wesley Chapel, FL              43:49     43:11 14:06 
 821 Yvette Bittel             640  F   51 Safety Harbor, FL              43:54     42:38 14:08 
 823 Lisa Vieland             1196  F   32 Valrico, FL                    43:57     43:53 14:09 
 822 Chris Vieland            1197  M   41 Valrico, FL                    43:57     43:53 14:09 
 824 Tanja Cuervo             1449  F   40 Brooksville, FL                43:59     43:44 14:10 
 825 Chaitanya Kasarkod        890  M   29 Clearwater, FL                 44:01     43:32 14:10 
 826 Katherine Skube          1746  F   53 Riverview, FL                  44:14     43:47 14:15 
 827 Robin Piccinini          1383  F   53 Lutz, FL                       44:18     43:45 14:16 
 828 Larry Weaver             1217  M   51 Wesley Chapel, FL              44:25     43:33 14:18 
 829 Don Bittel                639  M   51 Safety Harbor, FL              44:30     43:15 14:20 
 830 Emerson Gaspary          1294  F    8 Lakeland, FL                   44:36     44:00 14:22 
 831 Leonard Gaspary          1295  M   35 Lakeland, FL                   44:36     44:00 14:22 
 832 Keith Beattie            1631  M   60 Tampa, FL                      44:38     43:49 14:22 
 833 Amanda Gaspary           1293  F   32 Lakeland, FL                   44:41     44:06 14:23 
 834 Tonya Sexton             1376  F   26 Pinellas Park, FL              44:41     43:55 14:23 
 835 Nicholas Wright Wright   1412  M   30 Largo, FL                      44:41     43:55 14:23 
 836 Jennifer Laczko          1532  F   26 Saint Petersburg, FL           44:47     44:26 14:25 
 837 Amanda Baethke            612  F   21 Tampa, FL                      44:55     44:34 14:28 
 838 Carol Miller              986  F   63 New Port Richey, FL            45:03     44:16 14:30 
 839 Amber Bates               625  F   27 Bradenton, FL                  45:08     44:56 14:32 
 840 Jeremy Carlson            674  M   30 St. Petersburg, FL             45:08     44:55 14:32 
 841 Bethany Irwin-Cuttler     873  F   43 Pinellas Prk, FL               45:09     44:24 14:32 
 842 Patty Horst               864  F   55 St. Petersburg, FL             45:11     44:59 14:33 
 844 Kimberly Root            1862  F   30 Unknown, XX                    45:15     44:41 14:34 
 843 Gina Beazley             1860  F   37 Unknown, XX                    45:15     44:41 14:34 
 845 Susan Langley             927  F   58 Lakeland, FL                   45:16     45:05 14:35 
 846 Trevor Jones              882  M   28 Riverview, FL                  45:28     45:28 14:39 
 847 Danielle Jones            883  F   28 Riverview, FL                  45:30     45:25 14:39 
 848 Bethany Paulk            1470  F   51 Lutz, FL                       45:41     44:58 14:43 
 849 Julie Rentz              1722  F   21 Tampa, FL                      45:41     44:58 14:43 
 850 Thomas Urgo              1189  M   64 Tampa, FL                      45:43     45:10 14:43 
 851 Patti Silver             1128  F   49 Tampa, FL                      45:53     45:07 14:47 
 852 Larry Grice               815  M   51 Tampa, FL                      45:54     45:07 14:47 
 853 Dean Barrow               622  M   13 Brandon, FL                    46:04     45:10 14:50 
 854 Ryan Meyer                981  M   27 Brandon, FL                    46:07     45:14 14:51 
 855 Cindy Davis              1267  F   29 Tampa, FL                      46:19     45:29 14:55 
 856 Blanca Bustillo          1796  F   57 Tampa, FL                      46:25     45:48 14:57 
 857 Jennifer Parillo         1035  F   30 Tampa, FL                      46:32     46:25 14:59 
 858 Dan Grifo                 820  M   64 Valrico, FL                    46:36     45:53 15:00 
 859 Stephanie Parisi         1036  F   28 Wesley Chapel, FL              46:39     46:25 15:01 
 860 Raquel Torres            1175  F   28 Brooksville, FL                46:39     46:25 15:01 
 861 Mims Grifo                821  F   64 Valrico, FL                    46:40     45:50 15:01 
 863 Jonathan Mathews         1842  M   25 Tampa, FL                      46:48     45:58 15:04 
 862 Deborah Lorenzo          1843  F   23 Tampa, FL                      46:48     45:57 15:04 
 864 Josie Watts              1014  F   49 Tampa, FL                      46:51     46:42 15:05 
 865 Brigitte Cuervo           716  F   66 Tampa, FL                      46:52     46:37 15:06 
 866 Monica Torres            1815  F   41 Brandon, FL                    46:54     45:50 15:06 
 867 Jason Aiello              603  M   43 Hudson, FL                     47:11     46:44 15:11 
 868 Jennifer Leili            941  F   29 Tampa, FL                      47:20     46:44 15:14 
 869 Matt Slaga               1132  M   28 Port Richey, FL                47:22     46:55 15:15 
 870 Mary Ann Daniele          719  F   65 Riverview, FL                  47:27     47:01 15:17 
 871 Bentli Weaver            1513  F   47 Tampa, FL                      47:36     47:29 15:20 
 872 Kathryn Batzer           1694  F   20 Venice, FL                     47:37     47:37 15:20 
 873 Terry Batzer             1696  F   59 Venice, FL                     47:43     47:43 15:22 
 874 Jon Batzer               1695  M   53 Venice, FL                     47:44     47:44 15:22 
 875 Lisa Barnes              1863  F   39 Unknown, XX                    47:46     47:11 15:23 
 877 Cheryl Costa              707  F   36 Dunedin, FL                    47:51     47:15 15:25 
 876 Mike Costa                708  M   41 Dunedin, FL                    47:51     47:15 15:25 
 878 Nicole Hennagir          1793  F   39 Tampa, FL                      48:12     47:51 15:31 
 879 Deborah Boni              649  F   61 Tampa, FL                      48:15     47:30 15:32 
 880 Frank Ousley             1373  M   59 Seminole, FL                   48:17     47:45 15:33 
 881 Michelle Clark            690  F   44 Pinellas Park, FL              48:19     47:56 15:33 
 882 Carol Setterstrom        1462  F   33 Tampa, FL                      48:21     47:41 15:34 
 883 Tami Bell                 632  F   54 Land O Lakes, FL               48:22     48:03 15:34 
 884 Evelyn Veenstra-Gonzal   1301  F   38 Tampa, FL                      48:45     48:12 15:42 
 886 Nora Chan                 684  F   40 Wesley Chapel, FL              48:46     48:12 15:42 
 885 Jennifer Prall           1063  F   52 Lutz, FL                       48:46     48:13 15:42 
 887 Patricia Hudson           867  F   42 New Port Richey, FL            48:50     48:13 15:43 
 888 Angela Benfield          1378  F   37 Tampa, FL                      48:52     48:16 15:44 
 889 Donna Hoben               855  F   46 Palm Harbor, FL                48:53     48:15 15:44 
 890 Ashley Roach             1090  F   26 Jacksonville, FL               48:59     47:48 15:46 
 891 Ryan Smith               1138  M   26 Jacksonville, FL               49:04     47:52 15:48 
 893 Therese Odell            1011  F   55 Tampa, FL                      49:14     48:12 15:51 
 892 Jeffrey Odell            1461  M   55 Tampa, FL                      49:14     48:09 15:51 
 894 Sheryl Weir              1221  F   49 Riverview, FL                  49:20     48:19 15:53 
 895 Jamie Cuervo             1468  F   31 Clearwater, FL                 49:23     48:45 15:54 
 897 Katie Rief               1505  F   34 Tampa, FL                      49:57     49:16 16:05 
 896 Colleen Carson           1741  F   31 Tampa, FL                      49:57     49:16 16:05 
 899 Maureen Thompson         1825  F   60 New Port Richey, FL            50:00     49:27 16:06 
 898 Gillian Edwards          1827  F   50 New Port Richey, FL            50:00     49:27 16:06 
 901 Josh Chilson              686  M   32 Oldsmar, FL                    50:07     49:12 16:08 
 900 Dan Parri                1039  M   37 Oldsmar, FL                    50:07     49:06 16:08 
 902 Michelle Chilson          685  F   31 Oldsmar, FL                    50:12     49:17 16:10 
 903 Martha Murillo            994  F   38 Riverview, FL                  50:12     49:16 16:10 
 904 Jennifer Coover          1771  F   43 Holmes Beach, FL               50:24     49:42 16:14 
 905 Tanika Wilson            1234  F   23 Saint Petersburg, FL           50:32     50:09 16:16 
 906 Melinda Cosenza           705  F   36 Lutz, FL                       50:48     50:18 16:21 
 907 Nichole Bardes           1835  F   32 Tampa, FL                      51:02     50:47 16:26 
 908 Michael Daniele           718  M   66 Riverview, FL                  51:11     50:46 16:29 
 909 Iris Murray-Brown         996  F   45 St. Petersburg, FL             51:14     50:11 16:30 
 910 Matthew Evans             766  M   11 Treasure Island, FL            51:16     50:51 16:30 
 911 Kirstie Sillett          1127  F   35 Treasure Island, FL            51:17     50:52 16:31 
 912 Melissa Lambert           926  F   30 Tampa, FL                      51:40     51:24 16:38 
 913 Julie Wills              1233  F   54 Valrico, FL                    51:40     51:23 16:38 
 914 Kelly Budnick             663  F   34 Charlotte, NC                  51:46     51:10 16:40 
 915 Thomas Grochowski         822  M   16 Palm Harbor, FL                51:50     51:27 16:41 
 916 David McDonald           1357  M   51 Tampa, FL                      51:52     51:10 16:42 
 917 Kari McDonald            1356  F   45 Tampa, FL                      51:54     51:11 16:43 
 918 Matthew Letcher          1786  M   18 Brandon, FL                    52:05     51:44 16:46 
 919 Fred Behner              1435  M   36 Tampa, FL                      52:17     51:38 16:50 
 920 Elizabeth Neri           1004  F   33 Tampa, FL                      52:18     51:37 16:50 
 921 Merissa Clark             691  F   24 Pinellas Park, FL              52:29     52:06 16:54 
 922 Jennifer Baker           1353  F   36 Tampa, FL                      52:29     51:52 16:54 
 923 Paige Doane               737  F   16 Tampa, FL                      52:30     51:45 16:54 
 925 Stephanie Swyers         1159  F   30 Winter Garden, FL              52:31     51:12 16:55 
 926 Thomas Baker             1354  M   48 Tampa, FL                      52:31     52:31 16:55 
 924 Dawn Pulver              1451  F   43 Tampa, FL                      52:31     51:46 16:55 
 927 Sarah Swyers             1160  F   26 Apopka, FL                     52:32     51:12 16:55 
 928 John Landsberger         1785  M   68 Brandon, FL                    52:32     52:27 16:55 
 930 Nikki Trionfi            1179  F   47 Seffner, FL                    52:45     52:00 16:59 
 929 Daulton Trionfi          1180  F   21 Seffner, FL                    52:45     52:00 16:59 
 931 Ariana Jensen            1728  F   25 New Port Richey, FL            53:00     52:35 17:04 
 932 Lisa Vecoli              1729  F   26 New Port Richey, FL            53:01     52:36 17:04 
 933 Kanla Vaugh              1638  F   41 Tampa, FL                      53:03     52:12 17:05 
 934 Megan Curts              1499  F   32 Tampa, FL                      53:14     52:23 17:08 
 935 Marla Beaulieu           1533  F   42 Saint Petersburg, FL           53:34     52:49 17:15 
 936 Michael Aldrich          1534  M   37 Saint Petersburg, FL           53:36     52:51 17:16 
 937 Gregory Reed             1411  M   46 Tampa, FL                      53:40     52:34 17:17 
 939 Bonnie Donahue            740  F   66 Spring Hill, FL                54:05     53:25 17:25 
 938 Myrna Koch               1436  F   39 Tampa, FL                      54:05     53:24 17:25 
 940 Lisa Urgo                1188  F   26 Tampa, FL                      54:25     53:57 17:31 
 941 Louann Urgo              1190  F   58 Tampa, FL                      54:25     53:50 17:31 
 942 Maggie Glaros             800  F   56 Plant City, FL                 54:26     54:13 17:32 
 944 Danielle Hardage          837  F   39 Land O Lakes, FL               54:28     53:56 17:32 
 943 Melissa Sisk             1358  F   21 Tampa, FL                      54:28     53:44 17:32 
 945 Matt Pasternick          1040  M   26 Tampa, FL                      54:31     54:01 17:33 
 946 Rose Jordon              1636  F   58 Tampa, FL                      54:51     53:54 17:39 
 947 Wilma Fremaon             783  F   45 Tampa, FL                      54:56     54:15 17:41 
 948 Cheryl Beattie           1629  F   58 Tampa, FL                      55:04     54:14 17:44 
 949 Geoffrey Beattie         1630  M   15 Tampa, FL                      55:04     54:14 17:44 
 950 Hansel Ramsey            1080  F   45 Hudson, FL                     55:47     54:45 17:58 
 951 Jason Hellwege           1334  M   38 Largo, FL                      56:19     55:29 18:08 
 952 Nancy Pacini             1028  F   56 Brandon, FL                    56:24     55:49 18:10 
 953 Kathleen Owens           1444  F   37 Riverview, FL                  56:24     55:49 18:10 
 954 Jose Alonso              1260  M   26 Tampa, FL                      56:33     56:32 18:13 
 955 Carla Hellwege           1333  F   45 Clearwater, FL                 56:40     55:50 18:15 
 956 Hyana Moody              1313  F   11 Unknown, XX                    56:47     55:49 18:17 
 957 Candice Randolph         1314  F   99 Unknown, XX                    56:49     55:51 18:18 
 958 Tress Jacobs             1312  F   10 Unknown, XX                    56:54     55:55 18:19 
 959 Robert Ziolkowski        1243  M   41 Clearwater, FL                 57:13     56:51 18:25 
 960 Conda Koeller             909  F   26 Clearwater, FL                 57:16     56:22 18:26 
 961 Shanna Ziolkowski        1244  F   33 Clearwater, FL                 57:17     56:53 18:26 
 962 Christopher Nunez        1107  M   26 Clearwater, FL                 57:19     56:25 18:27 
 965 Lewanda Smith            1634  F   46 Tampa, FL                      57:52     56:53 18:38 
 964 Aldenceise Smith         1635  F   17 Tampa, FL                      57:52     56:54 18:38 
 963 Roberta Jones            1637  F   54 Tampa, FL                      57:52     56:56 18:38 
 966 Elizabeth Guilliot       1536  F   60 Tampa, FL                      58:07     57:25 18:43 
 968 Sue Undestad             1186  F   51 Springhill, FL                 58:11     58:11 18:44 
 967 Brad Undestad            1187  M   51 Springhill, FL                 58:11     58:11 18:44 
 969 Christiane Cimon         1390  F   49 Riverview, FL                  58:29     57:46 18:50 
 970 Mary Baker               1309  F   11 Unknown, XX                    58:49     57:50 18:56 
 971 Leigh Ann Nicholson      1380  F   43 Temple Terrace, FL             59:01     58:09 19:00 
 972 Melanie Schaller         1497  F   36 Tampa, FL                      59:01     58:10 19:00 
 973 Cody Linder              1330  M    8 Sarasota, FL                   65:41     65:25 21:09 
 974 Kelly Obrien             1329  F   42 Sarasota, FL                   65:43     65:29 21:09 
 975 Lekeisha Ashizawa         610  F   31 Pinellas Park, FL              74:00     73:37 23:49 
 976 Peter Cartesio            143  M   25 Unknown, XX                    79:21     49:25 25:33 
 977 Nelson Diez              1759  M   49 Tampa, FL                      82:08     82:08 26:26 
 978 Doug Riefer              1614  M   41 Tampa, FL                      93:37     63:38 30:08 
 979 John Obrien              1009  M   48 Ruskin, FL                     96:37     96:37 31:06 
 980 Nicholas Barbieri         618  M   12 Bradenton, FL                  98:06     98:06 31:35 
 981 Clara Westerburger       1225  F   39 Bradenton, FL                 100:36    100:36 32:23 
 982 Neresa Clarke             692  F   29 Clearwater, FL                106:35    106:35 34:19 
 983 Suzanne Lafranzo          925  F   25 Tampa, FL                     106:36    106:36 34:19 
Number of records: 983 




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News