Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Bryant Bronco 5K Stampede

Tampa, FL, March 2, 2013

[5K Overall Men's Results | 5K Overall Women's Results ]

5K Age Group Results

Results submitted by Ric Dorrie for Florida Road Race Management

 Group                                                                      OA
 Place   Time       Runner's Name          Age      City                  Place    Pace
=========================================================================================
Male Age Group:    Overall (20 & Over)
   1     16:43  Merrill Hausenfluck         41   Tampa                        1     5:24
   2     17:11  Larry Smart                 43   Tampa                        2     5:33
   3     18:14  Jeremy Richardson           23   St. Petersburg               3     5:53
=========================================================================================
Female Age Group:  Overall (20 & Over)
   1     20:47  Kristin Freeman             39   Tampa                        6     6:42
   2     22:03  Yelena Maloney              32   Tampa                        8     7:07
   3     22:48  Kelly Ruggles               39   Tampa                       10     7:21
=========================================================================================
Male Age Group:    Overall (19 & Under)
   1     18:37  Steven Schoenfeld           17   Tampa                        4     6:00
=========================================================================================
Female Age Group:  Overall (19 & Under)
   1     27:13  Madison Mullins             11   Tampa                       37     8:47
=========================================================================================
Male Age Group:    6 & Under
   1     33:16  Haiden Tong                  6   Odessa                     106    10:44
   2     33:40  Brooks Pepin                 6   Tampa                      120    10:52
   3     36:49  Nick Pugh                    6   Tampa                      168    11:53
   4     36:51  Nathan Pugh                  6   Tampa                      171    11:53
   5     41:00  Ben Durda                    5   Tampa                      230    13:14
   6     41:27  Pranav Sivakumar             5   Odessa                     237    13:22
   7     42:02  Demetri Mavoroudes           5   Tampa                      248    13:34
   8     42:08  Ayden Corbo                  5   Odessa                     250    13:35
   9     42:14  Zach Glover                  6   Tampa                      253    13:37
  10     44:19  Brock Glover                 4   Tampa                      275    14:18
  11     44:32  Troy Bucci                   5   Tampa                      277    14:22
  12     45:36  Tobin Bilotta                6   Tampa                      288    14:43
  13     45:45  Mason Culver                 5   Tampa                      292    14:45
  14     46:47  Drew Dunlop                  5   Tampa                      305    15:05
  15     49:41  Kai Inman                    6   Tampa                      337    16:02
  16     50:06  Riley Smith                  6   Odessa                     342    16:10
=========================================================================================
Female Age Group:  6 & Under
   1     36:45  Avery Winkler                6   Tampa                      166    11:51
   2     37:20  Alexa DeSart                 6   Odessa                     175    12:03
   3     37:25  Avery Nord                   5   Tampa                      178    12:04
   4     40:22  Madelyn Culver               6   Tampa                      220    13:01
   5     41:17  Audrey Rowe                  5   Tampa                      235    13:19
   6     43:22  Payton Davis                 5   Tampa                      263    13:59
   7     43:23  Alivia Corbo                 6   Odessa                     266    14:00
   8     44:38  Lillie Hawking               6   Tampa                      282    14:24
   9     45:13  Mackenzie Hyslop             5   Tampa                      284    14:35
  10     45:28  Mia Hughes                   6   Tampa                      285    14:40
  11     45:39  Lynnli McDonald              5   Tampa                      289    14:44
  12     45:42  Delaney (unk)                2                              291    14:45
  13     46:50  Kaitlyn Chan                 6   Tampa                      309    15:06
  14     50:12  Alison Kim                   6   Tampa                      346    16:12
  15     51:30  Addison Davis                6   Tampa                      362    16:37
=========================================================================================
Male Age Group:    7 - 8
   1     30:20  Gavin Hausenfluck            8   Tampa                       71     9:47
   2     30:29  Charlie Hughes               8   Odessa                      75     9:50
   3     30:53  Logan Culver                 8   Odessa                      79     9:58
   4     31:28  Jordan Butler                8   Tampa                       87    10:09
   5     32:44  Joshua McSheffrey            7   Odessa                     101    10:34
   6     33:54  Brock Saunders               8   Tampa                      124    10:56
   7     34:40  Joshua Gryglewicz            7   Odessa                     136    11:11
   8     34:46  Graydon Horn                 8   Tampa                      140    11:13
   9     36:03  Brady Houser                 7   Tampa                      148    11:38
  10     37:59  Steven Novak                 7   Tampa                      186    12:15
  11     39:09  Ryan Cates                   7   Tampa                      202    12:38
  12     41:01  West Durda                   8   Tampa                      231    13:14
  13     42:19  Luke Carson                  7   Tampa                      254    13:39
  14     42:47  Cole Wheeler                 7   Tampa                      257    13:48
  15     43:31  Evan Farnan                  7   Tampa                      273    14:02
  16     46:01  Christopher Chan             7   Tampa                      297    14:51
  17     46:46  Tyler Henry                  7   Tampa                      303    15:05
  18     51:28  Jake Seiber                  8   Tampa                      358    16:36
  19     51:49  David Zacharias              7   Tampa                      368    16:43
  20     53:19  Nathan Gowski                8   Tampa                      383    17:12
=========================================================================================
Female Age Group:  7 - 8
   1     31:59  Ana Rivera                   8   Tampa                       94    10:19
   2     33:08  Abby Armstrong               8   Tampa                      105    10:41
   3     33:22  Kaitlyn Mang                 7   Odessa                     108    10:46
   4     33:48  Olivia Rivadulla             7   Tampa                      121    10:54
   5     34:04  Madi Garcia                  8   Tampa                      128    10:59
   6     34:45  Abby Gold                    9   Odessa                     139    11:13
   7     36:16  Morgan Sieper                8   Odessa                     152    11:42
   8     38:12  Jenna Benjamin               8   Tampa                      190    12:19
   9     38:13  Mary Alice Schaub            8   Tampa                      191    12:20
  10     38:36  Brianna LaPella              8   Tampa                      196    12:27
  11     41:08  Grace Ward                   7   Tampa                      233    13:16
  12     41:53  Lara Moler                   8   Tampa                      244    13:31
  13     46:44  Rebekah Hangen               8   Tampa                      301    15:05
  14     46:44  Elena Hangen                 8   Tampa                      302    15:05
  15     47:29  Rutwa Shah                   8   Odessa                     317    15:19
  16     47:43  Elena Edgeworth              7   Tampa                      319    15:24
  17     47:49  Sydney Senior                7   Tampa                      321    15:25
  18     47:49  Chloe Acheson                8   Tampa                      322    15:25
  19     49:20  McKenna Hobson               8   Tampa                      336    15:55
  20     49:45  Megan Kim                    8   Tampa                      340    16:03
  21     51:27  Kayla Mang                   8   Odessa                     355    16:36
  22     52:14  Natalie Rose                 8   Tampa                      374    16:51
  23     53:13  Brooke Bucci                 8   Tampa                      382    17:10
  24     54:22  Emma Veghte                  8   Tampa                      389    17:32
=========================================================================================
Male Age Group:    9 - 10
   1     28:06  Payne Peterson              10   Tampa                       48     9:04
   2     28:32  Emilio Grimaldo              9   Tampa                       51     9:12
   3     28:47  Ty Carson                    9   Tampa                       52     9:17
   4     29:00  William Bcx                  9   Tampa                       54     9:21
   5     29:58  Kyle Williams                9   Tampa                       63     9:40
   6     30:04  Mario Bovero                 9   Tampa                       64     9:42
   7     30:15  Camron Melendez             10   Tampa                       69     9:45
   8     30:29  Aidan Yount                  9   Odessa                      76     9:50
   9     30:52  Filip Cebic                  9   Tampa                       78     9:57
  10     31:56  Luke Barrow                 10   Odessa                      91    10:18
  11     32:02  Trevor Joyce                 9   Tampa                       96    10:20
  12     33:25  Grayson Turner               9   Odessa                     110    10:47
  13     33:30  Wesley Stevenson            10   Odessa                     115    10:48
  14     33:31  Joey Benjamin               10   Tampa                      116    10:49
  15     33:51  Tyler Clontz                 9   Odessa                     122    10:55
  16     36:31  Gavin Chesser                9   Odessa                     160    11:47
  17     36:53  Chase Conville               9   Tampa                      173    11:54
  18     37:54  Tyler King                   9   Tampa                      184    12:14
  19     38:44  Evan Jewsbury               10   Odessa                     197    12:30
  20     39:08  Ethan Crall                  9   Tampa                      201    12:37
  21     39:47  Gavin Zyonse                10   Tampa                      208    12:50
  22     43:23  Philip Gaukel                9   Odessa                     265    14:00
  23     46:06  Jake Roeske                  9   Odessa                     298    14:52
  24     54:00  Gabriel Rose                 9   Tampa                      387    17:25
  25     54:54  Maxwell Mondo               10   Tampa                      398    17:43
  26     56:36  Samuel Haberman             10   Tampa                      409    18:15
=========================================================================================
Female Age Group:  9 - 10
   1     29:15  Claire Armstrong            10   Tampa                       56     9:26
   2     33:35  Anika Balaraju               9   Tampa                      118    10:50
   3     34:25  Katelyn Rivadulla            9   Tampa                      133    11:06
   4     36:10  Summer Senior               10   Tampa                      151    11:40
   5     36:39  Nicole Londono               9   Tampa                      163    11:49
   6     36:50  Amara Stenger               10   Tampa                      170    11:53
   7     38:00  Veronica Candreva           10   Tampa                      188    12:15
   8     38:02  Heather Wood                10   Tampa                      189    12:16
   9     38:30  Tatiana Fernandez           10   Odessa                     194    12:25
  10     39:07  Melissa Hobson               9   Tampa                      200    12:37
  11     40:16  Eliza Taylor                10   Tampa                      214    12:59
  12     40:16  Alyssa Nord                 10   Tampa                      215    12:59
  13     40:20  Teja Johnson                10   Tampa                      218    13:01
  14     41:34  Madison Maldonado            9   Tampa                      239    13:25
  15     41:38  Alisha (unk)                10                              241    13:26
  16     44:35  Emma Edgeworth               9   Tampa                      279    14:23
  17     47:07  Brooke Besnard               9   Tampa                      311    15:12
  18     47:07  Lauren Rodriguez             9   Tampa                      312    15:12
  19     48:05  Emma Gemmel                  9   Tampa                      326    15:31
  20     48:36  Courtney (unk)               9                              327    15:41
  21     48:36  Marissa Dunlop               9   Tampa                      328    15:41
  22     51:20  Lindsey Davis               10   Tampa                      351    16:34
  23     51:25  Annika Milstien             10   Tampa                      354    16:35
  24     51:27  Purra Shah                  10   Tampa                      356    16:36
  25     51:35  Lauren Franks               10   Odessa                     366    16:38
=========================================================================================
Male Age Group:    11 - 12
   1     26:25  Jared Joyce                 12   Tampa                       35     8:31
   2     27:21  Parker Shell                12   Odessa                      38     8:49
   3     27:34  Will Whiting                11   Tampa                       41     8:54
   4     29:48  Joseph Acosta               11   Tampa                       60     9:37
   5     30:28  Matthew Gowski              11   Tampa                       74     9:50
   6     30:57  Carson Cates                11   Tampa                       83     9:59
   7     31:03  Dalen McDonald              12   Tampa                       84    10:01
   8     33:30  Kenny Beckford              11   Tampa                      114    10:48
   9     34:01  Ankit Balaraju              12   Odessa                     126    10:58
  10     36:41  Dawson Veghte               11   Tampa                      164    11:50
  11     37:20  Will Horn                   11   Tampa                      176    12:03
  12     43:00  Justin Rodriguez            11   Tampa                      261    13:52
  13     48:48  Shane Levy                  11   Tampa                      329    15:45
  14     50:40  Saurav Narayan              11   Tampa                      348    16:21
=========================================================================================
Female Age Group:  11 - 12
   1     29:44  Hansley Nagel               11   Tampa                       59     9:35
   2     30:54  Christina Rodriguez         12   Tampa                       81     9:58
   3     31:14  Jazlynn Ceballos            11   Tampa                       85    10:05
   4     31:34  Brittney Graves             12   Clearwater                  88    10:11
   5     32:07  Megan Free                  11   Odessa                      97    10:22
   6     34:15  Kayla Sieper                11   Odessa                     131    11:03
   7     34:41  Emma Crall                  11   Tampa                      138    11:11
   8     36:19  Lily Schaub                 11   Tampa                      154    11:43
   9     36:19  Julie Besnard               11   Tampa                      155    11:43
  10     37:37  Noelle Rager                11   Tampa                      179    12:08
  11     38:31  Haley Jacoby                11   Tampa                      195    12:25
  12     39:52  Taylor Gold                 11   Odessa                     210    12:52
  13     40:23  Kayla LaPella               11   Tampa                      221    13:02
  14     40:46  Breanna Gemmel              11   Lutz                       228    13:09
  15     42:53  Alexa Joline                11   Odessa                     259    13:50
  16     43:22  Kaylee Fix                  12   Tampa                      264    13:59
  17     43:28  Caylyn Nord                 12   Tampa                      271    14:01
  18     50:43  Clara Barrow                12   Odessa                     349    16:22
=========================================================================================
Male Age Group:    13 - 14
   1     45:52  Matt Gele                   14   Tampa                      294    14:48
=========================================================================================
Female Age Group:  13 - 14
   1     27:58  Kailey Smart                13   Tampa                       46     9:01
   2     28:01  Ola Boulos                  14   Tampa                       47     9:02
   3     32:46  Ashley Sieper               13   Tampa                      102    10:34
   4     35:19  Samantha Lubowiechi         14   Tampa                      142    11:24
   5     35:19  MacKenzie Mondo             13   Tampa                      143    11:24
=========================================================================================
Male Age Group:    15 - 19
   1     24:17  Herman Grimaldo             16   Tampa                       16     7:50
   2     25:19  Carlos Leon                 17   Tampa                       21     8:10
   3     25:19  Federico Boscairo           17   Tampa                       22     8:10
   4     25:41  Logan Catt                  17   Tampa                       26     8:17
   5     26:11  Joe Whiting                 16   Tampa                       30     8:27
   6     32:34  Robert Wood                 15   Tampa                       99    10:30
   7     43:32  Travis Dickau               17   Tampa                      274    14:03
=========================================================================================
Female Age Group:  15 - 19
   1     31:57  Macy Morgan                 18   Tampa                       93    10:18
   2     32:58  Jordan Smart                16   Tampa                      104    10:38
   3     40:18  Brianna Bernard             18   Odessa                     217    13:00
   4     45:53  Mattison Lay                15   Tampa                      295    14:48
=========================================================================================
Male Age Group:    20 - 29
   1     22:19  Paul Gomez                  27   Tampa                        9     7:12
   2     24:22  Adam Clayton                29   Tampa                       18     7:52
   3     25:20  Christopher Henriquez       27   Tampa                       23     8:10
   4     25:50  Alex Kramer                 27   Tampa                       28     8:20
   5     35:50  Ryan Horner                 25   Tampa                      144    11:34
=========================================================================================
Female Age Group:  20 - 29
   1     25:49  Hailey Ray                  23   Tampa                       27     8:20
   2     26:16  Nikole Speropulos           29   Tampa                       32     8:28
   3     31:14  Amanda Villanova            25   Tampa                       86    10:05
   4     34:36  Lillian Sanchez             27   Tampa                      134    11:10
   5     36:22  Jennipher Cannan            28   Southern Pines, NC         159    11:44
   6     41:55  Sarah Maroun                23   Tampa                      246    13:31
   7     41:56  Sabine Maroun               21   Tampa                      247    13:32
   8     46:00  Michalle Bostwick           27   Tampa                      296    14:50
   9     47:26  Brianne Saboe               23   Tampa                      314    15:18
  10     49:43  Dana Nguyen                 22   St. Petersburg             338    16:02
  11     54:00  Maria Rueda                 20   Tampa                      386    17:25
=========================================================================================
Male Age Group:    30 - 39
   1     19:09  Adam Phoenix                38   Tampa                        5     6:11
   2     21:16  Angel Rivera                39   Tampa                        7     6:52
   3     23:46  Daniel Whitney              32   Oldsmar                     15     7:40
   4     26:16  Michael Baird               30   Tampa                       31     8:28
   5     30:06  Dave Harris                 37   Tampa                       65     9:43
   6     30:10  Jorge Santana               30   Tampa                       67     9:44
   7     33:53  Byron Saunders              38   Tampa                      123    10:56
   8     34:01  Zoran Ceril                 39   Tampa                      125    10:58
   9     34:40  Jason Gryglewicz            38   Odessa                     135    11:11
  10     36:34  Andres Londono              36   Tampa                      161    11:48
  11     36:45  Donald Culver               37   Tampa                      167    11:51
  12     39:23  Greg Bostwick               33   Peachtree City, GA         206    12:42
  13     41:39  Luis Montanaro              37   Tampa                      242    13:26
  14     42:47  Dan Wheeler                 38   Tampa                      256    13:48
  15     43:21  Jason Davis                 37   Tampa                      262    13:59
  16     46:49  Kris Dunlop                 36   Tampa                      307    15:06
  17     51:24  Jeff Snyder                 32   Land O' Lakes              353    16:35
  18     51:29  Ronnie Seiber               39   Tampa                      359    16:36
  19     51:30  Trevor Drescher             31   Wesley Chapel              361    16:37
=========================================================================================
Female Age Group:  30 - 39
   1     23:25  Veronica Gustafson          38   Odessa                      13     7:33
   2     24:20  Rebecca Leynes              31   Tampa                       17     7:51
   3     27:49  Lisa Todt                   39   Tampa                       43     8:58
   4     29:04  Gina Barsema                34   Tampa                       55     9:23
   5     29:53  Meredith Lahey              35   Tampa                       61     9:38
   6     29:56  Samantha Melvin             35   Clearwater                  62     9:39
   7     30:23  Jennifer Burnham            34   Tampa                       72     9:48
   8     32:44  Tracy McSheffrey            37   Odessa                     100    10:34
   9     33:28  Sara Frasca                 36   Tampa                      111    10:48
  10     34:02  Bindu Balaraju              38   Odessa                     127    10:59
  11     34:04  Tiffany Sanchez             30   Tampa                      129    10:59
  12     34:25  Lisa Rivadulla              34   Tampa                      132    11:06
  13     38:25  Sandra Fernandez            39   Odessa                     192    12:24
  14     40:15  Lou Taylor                  38   Tampa                      213    12:59
  15     40:21  Jaime Snapp                 30   Tampa                      219    13:01
  16     40:23  Monique McDonald            36   Tampa                      222    13:02
  17     43:27  Cassie Takacs               38   Odessa                     270    14:01
  18     45:12  Alisha Hyslop               33   Tampa                      283    14:35
  19     45:34  Stephanie McDonald          39   Tampa                      287    14:42
  20     45:45  Andrea Culver               38   Tampa                      293    14:45
  21     46:43  Kelly Farnan                37   Tampa                      300    15:04
  22     46:48  Stefanie Dunlop             36   Tampa                      306    15:06
  23     46:49  Janet Chan                  38   Tampa                      308    15:06
  24     47:09  Mindee Besnard              39   Tampa                      313    15:13
  25     49:01  Susie Stich                 33   Tampa                      330    15:49
  26     51:24  Nicole Snyder               30   Tampa                      352    16:35
  27     51:27  Dana Seiber                 38   Tampa                      357    16:36
  28     51:40  Amy Franks                  39   Odessa                     367    16:40
  29     53:13  Nicole Bucci                37   Tampa                      381    17:10
  30     54:01  Susan Rose                  39   Tampa                      388    17:25
  31     55:45  Amy Wheeler                 38   Tampa                      400    17:59
=========================================================================================
Male Age Group:    40 - 49
   1     22:56  Scott Black                 41   Tampa                       11     7:24
   2     23:15  David Joyce                 42   Tampa                       12     7:30
   3     23:39  Ben Milstien                41   Tampa                       14     7:38
   4     26:19  Hugh Roberts                42   Tampa                       33     8:29
   5     26:20  Michael LaPella             43   Tampa                       34     8:30
   6     27:51  Chuck Peterson              42   Tampa                       44     8:59
   7     28:30  Matt Hale                   42   Tallahassee                 50     9:12
   8     30:13  Gene Melendez               43   Tampa                       68     9:45
   9     30:27  Jon Benjamin                46   Tampa                       73     9:49
  10     30:54  Mike Armstrong              41   Tampa                       80     9:58
  11     31:42  Dat Mang                    45   Pinellas Park               89    10:14
  12     31:57  Bill Barrow                 44   Odessa                      92    10:18
  13     33:22  Paul Tong                   47   Odessa                     109    10:46
  14     36:06  Joe Murphy                  45   Tampa                      150    11:39
  15     36:42  Dave Veghte                 44   Tampa                      165    11:50
  16     37:38  Brett Rager                 42   Tampa                      180    12:08
  17     38:29  Duque King                  42   Tampa                      193    12:25
  18     39:09  J. Lee Cates                42   Tampa                      203    12:38
  19     39:47  Jeff Zyonse                 40   Tampa                      207    12:50
  20     41:52  Jim Moler                   44   Tampa                      243    13:30
  21     42:07  George Mavoroudes           43   Tampa                      249    13:35
  22     42:14  Chris Corbo                 42   Odessa                     252    13:37
  23     43:24  Joe McSherry                44   Odessa                     269    14:00
  24     44:34  Brad Bucci                  41   Tampa                      278    14:23
  25     46:07  Dave Roeske                 46   Odessa                     299    14:53
  26     46:46  Scott Henry                 46   Tampa                      304    15:05
  27     47:06  Richard Rodriguez           42   Tampa                      310    15:12
  28     47:28  Mehul Shah                  44   Odessa                     316    15:19
  29     47:43  Joe Edgeworth               45   Tampa                      320    15:24
  30     49:44  Calvin Kim                  45   Tampa                      339    16:03
  31     52:06  Mike Acheson                41   Tampa                      372    16:48
  32     54:56  Mario Mondo                 48   Tampa                      399    17:43
=========================================================================================
Female Age Group:  40 - 49
   1     24:38  Myko Milstien               40   Tampa                       20     7:57
   2     25:22  Kim Duralia                 40   Tampa                       24     8:11
   3     26:00  Kathy Mallon                41   Tampa                       29     8:23
   4     26:57  Sandra DiPalma              42   Tampa                       36     8:42
   5     27:28  Jamie Vonn                  44   Tampa                       40     8:52
   6     28:14  Lisa Benjamin               44   Tampa                       49     9:06
   7     28:52  Julie Overing               48   Tampa                       53     9:19
   8     29:31  Stefina Zacek               43   Tampa                       58     9:31
   9     30:08  Rhonda Candreva             44   Tampa                       66     9:43
  10     30:20  Jeanie Centala              45   Tampa                       70     9:47
  11     30:55  Ruth Pelfrey                46   Oldsmar                     82     9:58
  12     31:56  BiBi LaPella                48   Tampa                       90    10:18
  13     32:00  Bonnie Rivera               40   Tampa                       95    10:19
  14     32:49  Stacie Marlin               44   Tampa                      103    10:35
  15     33:29  Amy Bauerline               40   Tampa                      112    10:48
  16     33:29  Michelle Turner             41   Odessa                     113    10:48
  17     33:33  Bernadette Boulos           49   Lutz                       117    10:49
  18     34:48  Jen Horn                    45   Tampa                      141    11:14
  19     35:51  Daina Horner                49   Tampa                      145    11:34
  20     36:02  Carrie Durda                40   Tampa                      147    11:37
  21     36:35  Jennifer Sieper             45   Odessa                     162    11:48
  22     36:53  Liz Quay                    48   Tampa                      172    11:54
  23     37:51  Susan Butler                40   Tampa                      183    12:13
  24     38:45  Becky Jewsbury              44   Odessa                     198    12:30
  25     39:11  Cyndie Hobson               47   Tampa                      204    12:38
  26     39:52  Lezlie Gold                 41   Odessa                     209    12:52
  27     40:46  Christine Gemmel            42   Tampa                      229    13:09
  28     41:06  Rita Beckford               40   Tampa                      232    13:15
  29     41:08  Kristi Ward                 41   Tampa                      234    13:16
  30     42:50  Heather Harris              42   Tampa                      258    13:49
  31     42:54  Tracey Joline               44   Odessa                     260    13:50
  32     43:23  Jachie Zacharias            42   Tampa                      267    14:00
  33     44:36  Sophia Edgeworth            41   Tampa                      280    14:23
  34     44:37  Michelle Hawking            40   Tampa                      281    14:24
  35     45:39  Heather Bilotta             40   Tampa                      290    14:44
  36     47:31  Robin Houser                44   Tampa                      318    15:20
  37     47:52  Christina Senior            45   Tampa                      323    15:26
  38     49:03  Pam Fiori                   47   Tampa                      331    15:49
  39     49:10  Jennifer Nagel              40   Tampa                      333    15:52
  40     49:15  Amy Jacoby                  40   Tampa                      335    15:53
  41     50:11  Jeanette Kim                41   Tampa                      345    16:11
  42     50:44  Pam Wood                    49   Tampa                      350    16:22
  43     53:33  Wendi Gowski                49   Tampa                      385    17:16
  44     54:22  Kellie Veghte               43   Tampa                      390    17:32
  45     54:38  Devangi Shah                42   Odessa                     392    17:37
  46     56:23  Ellennee  Mavoroudes        49   Tampa                      404    18:11
  47     56:50  Dawn Pickens                44                              413    18:20
  48     57:04  Gina Haberman               49   Tampa                      421    18:25
  49     57:11  Anne Marie Friermuet        48   Tampa                      422    18:27
=========================================================================================
Male Age Group:    50 - 59
   1     27:41  Brad Underhill              58   Palm Harbor                 42     8:56
   2     33:36  John Overing                51   Montreal, QC               119    10:50
   3     35:51  Douglas Horner              50   Tampa                      146    11:34
   4     39:03  Dino Swanwick               52   Lutz                       199    12:36
=========================================================================================
Female Age Group:  50 - 59
   1     33:16  Tammy Carr                  54   New Port Richey            107    10:44
   2     34:06  Patti Simpson               58   Tampa                      130    11:00
   3     36:18  Annmarie Cannan             52   Charlotte, NC              153    11:43
   4     41:54  Salam Maroun                50   Tampa                      245    13:31
   5     47:27  Tracy Saboe                 50   Tampa                      315    15:18
   6     50:07  Cindy Ginsberg              53   Tampa                      343    16:10
   7     51:30  Deanee Miller               50   Tampa                      360    16:37
   8     54:36  Irene Rotolo                57   Tampa                      391    17:37
   9     56:49  Nancy Delgado               52   Tampa                      412    18:20
  10     57:01  Jamie Hoople                53   Oldsmar                    418    18:24
=========================================================================================
Male Age Group:    60 - 69
   1     24:30  Dave Kaplan                 67   Clearwater                  19     7:54
   2     27:28  Bruce Simpson               61   Tampa                       39     8:52
   3     51:51  Jim Jolly                   69   Chesterfield, MO           369    16:44
=========================================================================================
Female Age Group:  60 - 69
   1     37:55  Louise Greco                61   Tampa                      185    12:14
   2     51:51  Linda Jolly                 67   Chesterfield, MO           370    16:44
=========================================================================================
                      Finish Cards Distributed - 423
=========================================================================================




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News